YST BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

YST BRW LC Meet
6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017
Yucaipa, CA USA
Updated: 6/5/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Yucaipa Swim Team       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/4/2017 08:48 PM
                2017 CA YST BRW LC Meet - 6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017                 
         2016 CA YST Summer's Last Ditch  for JAG, Sanction #: S17-119         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          47.94  
  2 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           48.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                          46.25  
  2 Andersen, Abigail L        7 RST-CA                           46.29  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          53.81  
  4 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          58.95  
  5 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                           59.29  
  6 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                        1:01.65  
  7 Barsoum, Yustina H         8 CROC-CA                        1:10.35  
  8 DeHoog, Hannah C           8 YST-CA                         1:23.74  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:45.90  
       52.57                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                         1:46.58  
       50.73                                                               
  2 Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.62  
       51.89                                                               
  3 Shetterly, Phoenix T       8 FAC-CA                         2:08.45  
       59.62                                                               
  4 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                         2:11.50  
       57.25                                                               
  5 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                        2:15.42  
     1:04.81                                                               
  6 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        2:17.51  
     1:05.70                                                               
  7 Miner, Maddison L          6 RST-CA                         2:20.46  
     1:08.34                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           50.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Andersen, Abigail L        7 RST-CA                           51.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                          57.16  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        1:00.90  
  3 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.36  
  4 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.64  
  5 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                         1:06.37  
  6 Barsoum, Yustina H         8 CROC-CA                        1:11.49  
  7 DeHoog, Hannah C           8 YST-CA                         1:17.04  
  8 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                        1:17.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:03.03  
  2 Shetterly, Phoenix T       8 FAC-CA                         1:09.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                        1:00.59  
  2 Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                        1:01.63  
  3 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                         1:06.92  
  4 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                         1:12.73  
  5 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        1:15.98  
 -- Miner, Maddison L          6 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          53.62  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                           57.42  
  2 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:04.95  
  3 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                         1:11.13  
  4 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                         1:14.30  
  5 Shetterly, Phoenix T       8 FAC-CA                         1:20.80  
  6 DeHoog, Hannah C           8 YST-CA                         1:59.32  
 -- Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          10 FAC-CA                           33.43  
  2 Addison, Eden L           10 STAR-CA                          35.27  
  3 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          36.09  
  4 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                          36.16  
  5 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          36.28  
  6 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                           36.38  
  7 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          36.42  
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          36.93  
  9 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          38.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           40.83  
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                           42.37  
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           42.68  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           38.81  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           40.01  
  3 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          40.05  
  4 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          40.28  
  5 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                          40.68  
  6 Norris, Jenna L            9 CCAQ-CA                          41.16  
  7 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          41.42  
  8 Liu, Karissa A             9 CCAQ-CA                          42.16  
  9 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           42.43  
 10 DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                           42.55  
 11 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          42.89  
 12 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                           43.26  
 13 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          43.30  
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                           43.84  
 14 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          43.84  
 16 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          44.14  
 17 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                           44.16  
 18 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           44.23  
 19 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          44.52  
 20 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           44.95  
 21 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                           45.09  
 22 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                          45.26  
 23 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          45.30  
 24 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          45.60  
 25 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.62  
 26 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          45.92  
 27 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          46.78  
 28 Fragoza, Valerie O         9 CROC-CA                          46.83  
 29 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          46.92  
 30 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           47.48  
 31 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                           47.59  
 32 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          47.98  
 33 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                           48.34  
 34 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                          49.35  
 35 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.39  
 36 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                          53.00  
 37 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           53.06  
 38 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                          56.58  
 39 Vreeman, Kate E           10 YST-CA                           57.56  
 40 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          57.65  
 41 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                          59.40  
 42 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:05.25  
 43 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         1:08.05  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:17.02  
       36.67                                                               
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:18.50  
       38.13                                                               
  3 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                         1:21.73  
       39.46                                                               
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:22.58  
       39.58                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:23.07  
       38.42                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:24.12  
       39.33                                                               
  2 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                         1:25.70  
       40.15                                                               
  3 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:31.03  
       42.81                                                               
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:36.17  
       43.67                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        1:30.45  
       43.45                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                         1:30.77  
       42.19                                                               
  3 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:31.57  
       42.73                                                               
  4 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.45  
       44.96                                                               
  5 Liu, Karissa A             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.99  
       45.18                                                               
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:37.84  
       44.91                                                               
  7 DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                         1:39.06  
       48.08                                                               
  8 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.09  
       46.01                                                               
  9 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.28  
       47.05                                                               
 10 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.62  
       47.62                                                               
 11 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                         1:40.08  
       50.73                                                               
 12 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                         1:40.26  
       46.66                                                               
 13 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        1:40.83  
       47.17                                                               
 14 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:41.47  
       47.73                                                               
 15 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                         1:41.63  
       46.48                                                               
 16 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                         1:42.33  
       49.53                                                               
 17 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:43.65  
       47.33                                                               
 18 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                         1:43.94  
       47.64                                                               
 19 Wu, Yvonne E              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.24  
       47.84                                                               
 20 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.42  
       49.85                                                               
 21 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:46.54  
       51.30                                                               
 22 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                        1:49.20  
       52.36                                                               
 23 Vreeman, Kate E           10 YST-CA                         2:00.69  
       56.65                                                               
 24 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        2:00.88  
       56.27                                                               
 25 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:05.01  
     1:00.42                                                               
 26 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:08.51  
     1:01.49                                                               
 27 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        2:16.49  
     1:05.53                                                               
 28 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        2:21.05  
     1:07.99                                                               
 29 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         2:54.63  
     1:18.67                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        2:44.43  
       36.99  1:19.10                                                      
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:46.00  
       38.62  1:20.85                                                      
  3 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.26  
       38.08  1:21.04                                                      
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        2:49.61  
       38.52  1:22.22                                                      
  5 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                         2:55.84  
       39.91  1:24.43                                                      
  6 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        2:56.67  
       40.43  1:25.90                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         3:01.92  
       39.57  1:25.34                                                      
  2 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        3:11.48  
       43.04  1:32.51                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          10 FAC-CA                           40.23  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                          43.58  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          43.73  
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                           45.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                          44.49  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          46.33  
  3 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           47.33  
  4 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           47.42  
  5 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          47.75  
  6 Norris, Jenna L            9 CCAQ-CA                          48.58  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                           51.61  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           52.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           45.33  
  2 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          47.92  
  3 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           50.09  
  4 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          50.54  
  5 Liu, Karissa A             9 CCAQ-CA                          50.80  
  6 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          50.91  
  7 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                           51.15  
  8 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          51.49  
  9 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          51.63  
 10 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          52.12  
 11 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                          52.46  
 12 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          52.56  
 13 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          52.73  
 14 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          52.79  
 15 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          52.82  
 16 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                           53.17  
 17 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           53.44  
 18 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                          53.91  
 19 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           53.99  
 20 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                          54.00  
 21 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                           55.48  
 22 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                           56.42  
 23 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           56.47  
 24 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          56.50  
 25 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          56.79  
 26 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          57.52  
 27 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          57.65  
 28 Fragoza, Valerie O         9 CROC-CA                          58.00  
 29 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                           58.16  
 30 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           58.38  
 31 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.68  
 32 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.04  
 33 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:07.70  
 34 Vreeman, Kate E           10 YST-CA                         1:09.64  
 35 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         1:13.95  
 -- Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:34.46  
       45.95                                                               
  2 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.80  
       46.58                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:38.74  
       49.69                                                               
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                         1:39.33  
       48.92                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:41.66  
       49.70                                                               
  2 DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                         1:45.62  
       51.10                                                               
  3 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:48.94  
       53.42                                                               
  4 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:50.70  
       54.43                                                               
 -- Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       52.82                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:45.68  
       51.16                                                               
  2 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.06  
       53.50                                                               
  3 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.36  
       54.67                                                               
  4 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.88  
       54.70                                                               
  5 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                         1:49.29  
       52.30                                                               
  6 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                         1:52.27  
       54.64                                                               
  7 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                         1:52.45  
       56.66                                                               
  8 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                         1:52.96  
       52.90                                                               
  9 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:55.69  
       55.19                                                               
 10 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:57.08  
       58.75                                                               
 11 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                        2:00.37  
       58.74                                                               
 12 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        2:01.89  
       59.56                                                               
 13 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.92  
     1:00.19                                                               
 14 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.49  
       57.57                                                               
 15 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        2:10.98  
     1:05.55                                                               
 16 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:13.70  
     1:04.79                                                               
 17 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        2:27.46  
     1:10.53                                                               
 18 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         2:54.29  
     1:32.44                                                               
 -- Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.16                                                               
 -- Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.87                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          43.94  
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          48.87  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          49.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                          51.55  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           52.53  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           52.53  
  4 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                           54.47  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           52.30  
  2 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           53.74  
  3 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                          54.61  
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          55.30  
  5 Wu, Yvonne E              10 CCAQ-CA                          55.71  
  6 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                           55.81  
  7 DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                           57.72  
  8 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                           57.75  
  9 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.31  
 10 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          59.07  
 11 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.02  
 11 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.02  
 13 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                        1:00.18  
 14 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:00.67  
 15 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.52  
 16 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        1:01.83  
 17 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        1:02.01  
 18 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                         1:02.24  
 19 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:02.79  
 20 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:04.71  
 21 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        1:06.19  
 22 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        1:08.08  
 23 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:09.22  
 24 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         1:14.74  
 25 Vreeman, Kate E           10 YST-CA                         1:15.26  
 26 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        1:16.11  
 27 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:18.15  
 -- Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shalhoub, Ava I            9 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:37.03  
       46.34                                                               
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          10 FAC-CA                         1:41.23  
       48.56                                                               
  3 Addison, Eden L           10 STAR-CA                        1:42.78  
       49.95                                                               
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:46.46  
       51.49                                                               
  5 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:46.55  
       51.48                                                               
  6 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.34  
       50.78                                                               
  7 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.32  
       54.28                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:48.83  
       52.42                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:49.68  
       52.32                                                               
  3 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:52.79  
       56.63                                                               
  4 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                         1:53.90  
       54.82                                                               
  5 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                         1:56.66  
       57.52                                                               
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                         1:59.39  
       55.59                                                               
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:59.76  
       58.63                                                               
  8 Crick, Esme B             10 RST-CA                         2:00.04  
       57.88                                                               
  9 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         2:02.46  
       58.56                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:56.50  
       57.20                                                               
  2 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:57.07  
       56.47                                                               
  3 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                         1:57.40  
       56.92                                                               
  4 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.18  
       56.06                                                               
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:59.89  
       58.00                                                               
  6 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.52  
       58.29                                                               
  7 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                         2:01.42  
       59.18                                                               
  8 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.49  
       57.72                                                               
  9 DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                         2:04.36  
 10 Dyerly, Ainsley L         10 RST-CA                         2:04.61  
       59.25                                                               
 11 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        2:09.24  
     1:04.00                                                               
 12 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        2:09.26  
     1:03.76                                                               
 13 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                         2:09.38  
     1:03.83                                                               
 14 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.71  
     1:04.78                                                               
 15 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.92  
     1:03.23                                                               
 16 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                        2:14.28  
     1:05.74                                                               
 17 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.16  
     1:07.92                                                               
 18 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                         2:20.46  
     1:08.43                                                               
 19 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:22.37  
     1:09.17                                                               
 20 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        2:22.97  
     1:10.27                                                               
 21 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                        2:23.04  
     1:07.67                                                               
 22 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         2:25.54  
     1:10.02                                                               
 23 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        2:26.93  
     1:10.98                                                               
 24 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                         2:45.64  
     1:20.55                                                               
 -- Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.17                                                               
 -- Norris, Jenna L            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.01                                                               
 -- Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:03.90                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          38.94  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          39.70  
  3 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          41.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          38.07  
  2 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                           45.73  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A             9 CCAQ-CA                          47.30  
  2 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                          47.67  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           47.75  
  4 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                          48.45  
  5 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          48.86  
  6 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           49.51  
  7 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           49.71  
  8 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           49.73  
  9 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          52.54  
 10 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          53.67  
 11 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           53.72  
 12 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          54.16  
 13 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          55.52  
 14 Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                          55.77  
 15 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          58.54  
 16 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                          59.54  
 17 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:01.17  
 18 Shalhoub, Ava I            9 YST-CA                         1:01.47  
 19 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.71  
 20 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:03.48  
 21 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        1:09.29  
 22 Vreeman, Kate E           10 YST-CA                         1:20.10  
 -- Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          10 FAC-CA                         1:23.79  
       38.95                                                               
  2 Addison, Eden L           10 STAR-CA                        1:28.30  
       41.32                                                               
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:28.69  
       42.70                                                               
  4 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.19  
       41.94                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.98  
       46.52                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         1:47.36  
       49.26                                                               
  2 Norris, Jenna L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.84  
       48.43                                                               
  3 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        1:50.67  
       50.85                                                               
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:51.56  
       52.24                                                               
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:51.57  
       53.98                                                               
  6 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:52.05  
       52.29                                                               
  7 Crandell, Esther M        10 YST-CA                         1:52.74  
       57.07                                                               
  8 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.24  
       52.61                                                               
  9 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        2:06.45  
       56.94                                                               
 10 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.04  
       59.01                                                               
 -- Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.08                                                               
 -- Rachal, Addison N         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       59.36                                                               
 -- DeHoog, Zoe M             10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       54.37                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        3:05.72  
       41.68                                                               
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        3:13.62  
       42.14                                                               
  3 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        3:36.23  
       51.96                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           10 YST-CA                         3:27.12  
       44.56                                                               
  2 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        3:28.26  
       49.08                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:27.88  
     1) Vinyard, Bouquet L 10           2) Knighten, Bre 9                
     3) Godbolt, Jaydah I 9             4) Addison, Eden L 10             
       37.17                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:39.01  
     1) Licto, Annabella S 10           2) Crick, Esme B 10               
     3) Miner, Mackenzie J 9            4) Thomas, Amaree N 10            
       40.50                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:40.06  
     1) Aguilar, Sabree A 9             2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 9         
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 9            4) Romero, Hollyn K 10            
       42.04                                                               
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:45.60  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 9                2) Garza, Elianna G 9             
     3) Ulloa, Mariela A 10             4) Foster, Kacey D 9              
       39.61                                                               
  5 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:55.05  
     1) Hellenga, Rebekka B 10          2) Brunett, Riley A 10            
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 9             4) Mook, Carolyn D 10             
       45.75                                                               
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:55.45  
     1) Lebig, Elysa D 10               2) Greer, Madison B 10            
     3) Ellis, Alyssa E 9               4) Dyerly, Ainsley L 10           
       45.14                                                               
  7 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:01.67  
     1) Crandell, Esther M 10           2) DeHoog, Zoe M 10               
     3) Vreeman, Kate E 10              4) Allen, Ashlyn M 10             
       43.87                                                               
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:14.10  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 8              2) Gallegos, Isabel N 9           
     3) Belan, Sophie G 10              4) Villanueva, Alexa I 9          
       52.09                                                               
  9 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:25.02  
     1) Leal, Lilyanna * 7              2) Rachal, Addison N 10           
     3) William, Merrit M 9             4) Fragoza, Valerie O 9           
     1:01.26                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:19.69  
     1) Ellis, Alyssa E 9               2) Crick, Esme B 10               
     3) Miner, Mackenzie J 9            4) Dyerly, Ainsley L 10           
       52.89                                                               
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:20.34  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 9                2) Garza, Elianna G 9             
     3) Foster, Kacey D 9               4) Osorio, Denise G 8             
       47.70                                                               
  3 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:21.66  
     1) Davis, Raelynne A 8             2) Knighten, Bre 9                
     3) Vinyard, Bouquet L 10           4) Godbolt, Jaydah I 9            
     1:09.75                                                               
  4 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:24.88  
     1) DeHoog, Zoe M 10                2) Allen, Ashlyn M 10             
     3) Crandell, Esther M 10           4) Shalhoub, Ava I 9              
       52.16                                                               
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  3:26.75  
     1) Greer, Madison B 10             2) Gray, Emma E 8                 
     3) Lebig, Elysa D 10               4) Licto, Annabella S 10          
       58.62                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:36.43  
     1) Brunett, Riley A 10             2) Faraci, Joliette C 8           
     3) Mook, Carolyn D 10              4) Hellenga, Rebekka B 10         
       53.06                                                               
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:25.18  
     1) Binuya, Tianah M 7              2) Licano, Skyla P 7              
     3) Shetterly, Phoenix T 8          4) Gil, Karen 9                   
     1:12.89                                                               
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               4:35.75  
     1) Prehara, Fiona G 10             2) Galvan, Annasten S 8           
     3) Hellenga, Eva G 7               4) Horan, Tallulah G 9            
     1:03.89                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                          31.06  
  2 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                          32.30  
  3 Rosenthal, Ella M         11 CCAQ-CA                          32.42  
  4 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          33.15  
  5 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          33.47  
  6 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                           33.81  
  7 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                          33.97  
  8 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                           34.65  
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         11 CCAQ-CA                          34.74  
 10 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          34.90  
 11 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                           35.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                           35.31  
  2 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          35.41  
  3 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                          35.96  
  4 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                          36.42  
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          36.46  
  6 Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.67  
  7 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          36.80  
  8 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.84  
  9 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                           36.85  
 10 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                           37.94  
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          38.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                          35.00  
  2 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                          37.29  
  3 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          37.62  
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          37.88  
  5 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                           38.46  
  6 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          39.53  
  7 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          39.63  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          40.21  
  9 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                          40.22  
 10 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           40.30  
 11 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           40.35  
 12 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           41.03  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.13  
 14 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           41.64  
 15 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                          42.01  
 16 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                           42.22  
 17 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          42.66  
 18 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           43.18  
 19 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                           43.19  
 20 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          43.36  
 21 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          43.76  
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                           44.41  
 23 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                           44.66  
 24 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          44.85  
 25 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                          45.45  
 26 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           45.73  
 27 Lee, Sunny                11 CCCC-CA                          47.10  
 28 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          47.48  
 29 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          49.12  
 30 Farver, Emily R           11 CCAQ-CA                          54.05  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.45  
       32.36                                                               
  2 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.10  
       32.84                                                               
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.45  
       35.06                                                               
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         1:12.48  
       35.30                                                               
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.54  
       34.90                                                               
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:12.61  
       34.37                                                               
  7 Luna, Ariana N            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.87  
       35.59                                                               
  8 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:13.68  
       34.09                                                               
  9 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                         1:17.70  
       37.16                                                               
 10 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.65  
       36.60                                                               
 11 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.89  
       37.39                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.25  
       36.83                                                               
  2 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.51  
       36.73                                                               
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                         1:16.66  
       35.19                                                               
  4 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.31  
       37.68                                                               
  5 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                        1:21.06  
       39.49                                                               
  6 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:22.17  
       39.03                                                               
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.34  
       36.86                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.00  
       37.36                                                               
  2 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        1:18.51  
       38.61                                                               
  3 Gullon, Alicia K          12 RST-CA                         1:20.57  
       38.26                                                               
  4 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.42  
       39.40                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:22.49  
       38.76                                                               
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.70  
       39.83                                                               
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         1:23.07  
       38.42                                                               
  8 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                        1:23.70  
       39.19                                                               
  9 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.38  
       39.19                                                               
 10 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.57  
       41.42                                                               
 11 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:25.56  
       40.85                                                               
 12 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         1:26.60  
       41.58                                                               
 13 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.64  
       42.88                                                               
 14 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:27.13  
       41.21                                                               
 15 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        1:27.83  
       40.96                                                               
 16 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                         1:28.21  
       42.99                                                               
 17 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                        1:29.10  
       43.03                                                               
 18 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:29.93  
       42.01                                                               
 19 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        1:30.56  
       43.47                                                               
 20 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:31.58  
       44.09                                                               
 21 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:32.57  
       43.22                                                               
 21 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         1:32.57  
       43.44                                                               
 23 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:33.75  
       45.91                                                               
 24 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                        1:34.07  
       46.07                                                               
 25 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                         1:34.24  
       44.46                                                               
 26 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.93  
       45.67                                                               
 27 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         1:37.45  
       46.93                                                               
 28 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:38.57  
       46.03                                                               
 29 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:39.25  
       46.72                                                               
 30 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                         1:41.75  
       48.23                                                               
 31 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                        1:43.85  
       49.80                                                               
 32 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         1:45.85  
       48.76                                                               
 33 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                        1:52.28  
       50.35                                                               
 34 Farver, Emily R           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.12  
       58.46                                                               
 -- Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       44.80                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                        2:19.22  
       32.80  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:30.56  
       33.69  1:11.94                                                      
  3 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         2:35.06  
       37.01  1:15.29                                                      
  4 Carlsson, Claudia P       11 PDSC-CA                        2:35.71  
       35.24  1:14.86                                                      
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         2:38.54  
       35.20  1:15.72                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Ella M         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.64  
       38.05  1:21.01                                                      
  7 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.80  
       36.43  1:17.09                                                      
  8 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:40.33  
       37.25  1:18.84                                                      
 -- Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        2:39.62  
       36.08  1:18.26                                                      
  2 Olvera, Janelle M         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.75  
       38.57  1:20.58                                                      
  3 Lee, Kendal F             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.39  
       38.95  1:20.99                                                      
  4 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.43  
       37.60  1:19.84                                                      
  5 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        2:45.43  
       38.09  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.96  
       39.04  1:22.39                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         2:52.42  
       39.00  1:23.27                                                      
  8 Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.65  
       39.79  1:23.91                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        2:52.46  
       38.81  1:25.04                                                      
  2 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.87  
       38.84  1:22.16                                                      
  3 Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                         2:57.00  
       39.40  1:23.93                                                      
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        2:57.41  
       39.62  1:24.49                                                      
  5 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                         3:03.45  
       41.70  1:28.08                                                      
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        3:04.56  
       41.94  1:29.85                                                      
  7 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        3:04.79  
       41.22  1:28.34                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        3:07.86  
       41.80  1:30.87                                                      
  9 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.13  
       42.85  1:33.56                                                      
 10 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         3:08.29  
       41.21  1:30.03                                                      
 11 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        3:11.31  
       40.53  1:30.15                                                      
 12 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        3:15.83  
       42.43  1:32.57                                                      
 13 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        3:16.71  
       44.36  1:35.63                                                      
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                        3:17.44  
       45.56  1:36.69                                                      
 15 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                         3:18.04  
       45.35  1:36.88                                                      
 16 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         3:19.51  
       44.44  1:35.70                                                      
 17 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                         3:21.80  
       44.80  1:37.79                                                      
 18 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         3:24.28  
       46.59  1:39.23                                                      
 19 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                         3:24.42  
       47.13  1:40.90                                                      
 20 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        3:34.46  
       47.29  1:42.83                                                      
 21 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                         3:35.20  
       47.81  1:42.21                                                      
 22 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        3:40.86  
       49.81  1:47.46                                                      
 23 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         3:43.97  
       48.78  1:48.27                                                      
 24 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        3:44.56  
       49.25  1:49.05                                                      
 25 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                        3:57.94  
       48.34  1:48.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                          35.80  
  2 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          38.54  
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          39.11  
  4 Rosenthal, Ella M         11 CCAQ-CA                          40.04  
  5 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                          40.66  
  6 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                          41.22  
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                           42.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                           40.28  
  2 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                           41.95  
  3 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          42.62  
  4 Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                           43.01  
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          44.19  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                           40.70  
  2 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                          40.81  
  3 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                          44.73  
  4 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.93  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          46.32  
  6 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                           46.83  
  7 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           47.11  
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           48.58  
  9 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           48.67  
 10 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                          48.68  
 11 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           48.88  
 12 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           49.18  
 13 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          49.68  
 14 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          50.17  
 15 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                           50.35  
 16 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           50.83  
 17 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                           51.38  
 18 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                           51.52  
 19 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          53.38  
 20 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          54.69  
 21 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          56.93  
 22 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          57.15  
 23 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          57.24  
 24 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                           59.51  
 25 Farver, Emily R           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.45  
 -- Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.18  
       38.59                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         1:18.43  
       38.94                                                               
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:20.77  
       39.10                                                               
  4 Luna, Ariana N            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.58  
       40.30                                                               
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:21.95  
       39.56                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.58  
       40.94                                                               
  7 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.89  
       42.98                                                               
  8 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.36  
       42.31                                                               
  9 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:29.51  
       43.94                                                               
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.97  
       44.08                                                               
 11 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.86  
       44.95                                                               
 12 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:34.72  
       45.63                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                         1:27.97  
       44.22                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:31.80  
       45.10                                                               
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         1:32.97  
       44.90                                                               
  4 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                        1:33.59  
       46.10                                                               
  5 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.89  
       46.10                                                               
  6 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.89  
       46.96                                                               
 -- Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                             DQ  
       43.73                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        1:29.51  
       44.41                                                               
  2 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                        1:31.29  
       45.14                                                               
  3 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         1:37.42  
       48.72                                                               
  4 Gullon, Alicia K          12 RST-CA                         1:37.51  
       46.01                                                               
  5 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:39.89  
       48.72                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:40.22  
       48.75                                                               
  7 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:40.23  
       48.34                                                               
  8 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.15  
       50.00                                                               
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:44.38  
       50.91                                                               
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:44.81  
       52.06                                                               
 11 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        1:46.43  
       52.66                                                               
 12 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                        1:47.74  
       53.85                                                               
 13 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         1:50.45  
       54.24                                                               
 14 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.70  
       54.81                                                               
 15 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        1:52.87  
       55.32                                                               
 16 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         1:52.89  
       54.56                                                               
 17 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:55.31  
       58.12                                                               
 18 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:57.18  
       56.31                                                               
 19 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:57.47  
       59.61                                                               
 20 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                         2:01.18  
       59.27                                                               
 21 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                        2:08.35  
       59.31                                                               
 22 Farver, Emily R           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.75  
     1:03.34                                                               
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.07                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                          40.52  
  2 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                           41.70  
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           42.64  
  4 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          43.90  
  5 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                          46.04  
  6 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                          46.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          47.16  
  2 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          49.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          44.47  
  2 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          45.36  
  3 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                          46.44  
  4 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          47.58  
  5 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           48.60  
  6 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                          49.29  
  7 Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                          50.14  
  8 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                          50.27  
  9 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          50.70  
 10 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           50.75  
 11 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                          50.97  
 12 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           51.23  
 13 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                           51.52  
 14 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          51.68  
 15 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                           54.08  
 16 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          54.10  
 17 Gullon, Alicia K          12 RST-CA                           54.65  
 18 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                           54.74  
 18 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                          54.74  
 20 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                          55.12  
 21 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          56.29  
 22 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           56.53  
 23 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           57.86  
 24 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           59.80  
 25 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                        1:01.17  
 26 Osborn, Angelina J        12 CROC-CA                        1:01.81  
 27 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.92  
 28 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                         1:04.86  
 29 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                         1:08.22  
 -- Farver, Emily R           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.09  
       41.24                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         1:34.60  
       46.27                                                               
  3 Olvera, Janelle M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.21  
       47.75                                                               
  4 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                         1:35.57  
       44.24                                                               
  5 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.17  
       47.44                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         1:41.84  
       48.73                                                               
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:42.22  
       47.65                                                               
  3 Rosenthal, Ella M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.95  
       50.32                                                               
  4 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:44.15  
       49.83                                                               
 -- Lee, Kendal F             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.29                                                               
 -- Carlsson, Claudia P       11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.97                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:34.11  
       45.00                                                               
  2 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:34.70  
       46.15                                                               
  3 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:38.64  
       47.31                                                               
  4 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:45.05  
       50.80                                                               
  5 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         1:45.11  
       49.13                                                               
  6 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        1:46.82  
       54.07                                                               
  7 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:48.70  
       51.16                                                               
  8 Gadsden, Maya J           11 RST-CA                         1:49.89  
       51.89                                                               
  9 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                        1:52.34  
       55.26                                                               
 10 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:53.09  
       52.85                                                               
 11 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         1:55.80  
       54.89                                                               
 12 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                        1:55.97  
 13 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        1:56.89  
       56.30                                                               
 14 Vaughn, Kayla A           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.89  
       59.01                                                               
 15 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.93  
       57.18                                                               
 16 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        2:00.03  
       57.50                                                               
 17 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         2:01.56  
       58.41                                                               
 18 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        2:01.74  
       59.50                                                               
 19 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                         2:01.87  
       58.95                                                               
 20 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         2:06.58  
     1:01.25                                                               
 21 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         2:06.82  
     1:00.93                                                               
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                         2:09.72  
     1:03.34                                                               
 23 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         2:11.40  
     1:04.06                                                               
 24 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                        2:14.96  
     1:04.80                                                               
 -- Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       48.23                                                               
 -- Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.55                                                               
 -- Lee, Sunny                11 CCCC-CA                             DQ  
       55.06                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.08  
  2 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                          36.25  
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                           36.32  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          36.50  
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          36.72  
  6 Luna, Ariana N            12 IEAQ-CA                          36.77  
  7 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.03  
  8 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.13  
  9 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          39.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           36.13  
  2 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                          38.18  
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          41.63  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          38.94  
  2 Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                          39.27  
  3 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                           40.64  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          41.23  
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          41.38  
  6 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                          42.32  
  7 Gullon, Alicia K          12 RST-CA                           44.85  
  8 Powell, Faith M           11 YST-CA                           45.14  
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          45.19  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           45.32  
 11 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                           45.49  
 12 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           47.65  
 13 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           48.50  
 14 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          49.06  
 15 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          49.08  
 16 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           51.08  
 17 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           51.15  
 18 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           51.81  
 19 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                           52.87  
 20 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          59.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         1:12.17  
       34.69                                                               
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:18.86  
       36.61                                                               
  3 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:21.05  
       37.66                                                               
  4 Olvera, Janelle M         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.46  
       39.85                                                               
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.13  
       37.96                                                               
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:24.79  
       39.82                                                               
  7 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.82  
 -- Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.74  
       38.94                                                               
  2 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.42  
       41.00                                                               
  3 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.72  
       43.44                                                               
  4 Liu, Alicia Y             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.57  
       46.59                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:33.11  
       44.24                                                               
  2 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                         1:35.20  
       39.14                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:36.27  
       44.32                                                               
  4 Mortensen, Riley          12 RST-CA                         1:36.87  
       43.93                                                               
  5 Davis, Brooke M           12 STAR-CA                        1:38.97  
       45.32                                                               
  6 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        1:40.06  
       47.38                                                               
  7 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         1:42.73  
       48.58                                                               
  8 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                         1:43.00  
       48.82                                                               
  9 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:45.42  
       47.36                                                               
 10 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        1:47.48  
       50.86                                                               
 11 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        1:52.75  
       52.30                                                               
 12 Shumway, Sofie I          11 RST-CA                         2:04.18  
       58.78                                                               
 13 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         2:23.30  
     1:05.03                                                               
 -- Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       54.00                                                               
 -- Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.88                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                        2:38.99  
       35.21                                                               
  2 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         2:49.00  
       35.55                                                               
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:49.96  
       35.41                                                               
  4 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        2:57.65  
       38.19                                                               
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        3:00.11  
       38.88                                                               
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        3:01.41  
       39.38                                                               
 -- Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       41.01                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.11  
       39.45                                                               
  2 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        3:10.37  
       43.53                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        3:11.63  
       42.61                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         3:16.35  
       44.28                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        3:12.58  
       42.84                                                               
  2 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         3:18.15  
       43.03                                                               
  3 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                        3:20.32  
       45.69                                                               
  4 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        3:20.62  
       44.74                                                               
  5 Liu, Claire W             11 RST-CA                         3:27.50  
       47.33                                                               
  6 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        3:27.52  
       45.14                                                               
  7 Alvarez, Emily A          11 CROC-CA                        3:30.80  
       47.26                                                               
  8 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        3:31.48  
       48.17                                                               
  9 Williams, Roxanne M       11 YST-CA                         3:32.69  
       47.70                                                               
 10 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         3:33.18  
       48.32                                                               
 11 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         3:36.98  
       48.70                                                               
 12 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        3:46.26  
       52.54                                                               
 13 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        3:46.73  
       51.34                                                               
 14 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                        3:53.95  
       55.54                                                               
 15 Barnett, Lindsay M        11 YST-CA                         4:17.24  
     1:11.13                                                               
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
       52.15                                                               
 -- Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.19                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.84  
     1) Carlsson, Claudia P 11          2) Von Scherr, Emmi M 12          
     3) Hellenga, Hailey B 12           4) Loreno, Ysabelle G 11          
       32.94                                                               
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:25.01  
     1) Garza, Gianna F 11              2) Oler, Rachel J 12              
     3) Sanchez, Juliet M 11            4) Garcia, Bethany D 11           
       40.18                                                               
  3 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:35.04  
     1) May, Laina R 11                 2) Lohr, Allison K 11             
     3) Magrini, Jada N 12              4) Davis, Brooke M 12             
       34.93                                                               
  4 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:38.23  
     1) Nunez, Alyssa 12                2) Williams, Roxanne M 11         
     3) Powell, Faith M 11              4) Barnett, Lindsay M 11          
       33.83                                                               
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    2:40.22  
     1) Alvarez, Emily A 11             2) Ibarra, Audrey A 12            
     3) Valenzona, Makaila A 12         4) Joyce, Grace E 11              
       47.89                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 12          2) Rougeau, Monique N 12          
     3) Ocegueda, Zariah Z 11           4) Gore, Kalie L 11               
       45.73                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:29.91  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 11   2) Diaz, Abby I 12                
     3) Tesar, Katharine A 11           4) Thompson, Sierra or Cece C 12  
       39.33                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:35.41  
     1) Hellenga, Hailey B 12           2) Von Scherr, Emmi M 12          
     3) Gordon, Kimmy L 12              4) Faraci, Giavanna I 12          
       44.50                                                               
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:39.47  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 11            2) Oler, Rachel J 12              
     3) Sanchez, Juliet M 11            4) Garza, Gianna F 11             
       38.09                                                               
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                  2:56.28  
     1) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 11          2) Fletcher, Devon J 11           
     3) Liu, Claire W 11                4) Kebede, Anissa E 12            
       42.88                                                               
  5 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:58.11  
     1) Lohr, Allison K 11              2) Magrini, Jada N 12             
     3) Davis, Brooke M 12              4) May, Laina R 11                
       55.49                                                               
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:01.89  
     1) Gadsden, Maya J 11              2) Ortiz, Jiselle 12              
     3) Gullon, Alicia K 12             4) Shumway, Sofie I 11            
       42.77                                                               
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Henderson, Amanda M 11          2) Alvarez, Emily A 11            
     3) Valenzona, Makaila A 12         4) Ibarra, Audrey A 12            
       50.92                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                          30.05  
  2 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                          30.18  
  3 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                          30.46  
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                          30.59  
  5 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                           30.69  
  6 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                           30.77  
  7 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                          31.07  
  8 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                          31.27  
  9 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                          31.39  
 10 Agras, Bella D            14 PDSC-CA                          31.40  
 11 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                          31.81  
 12 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                          31.82  
 13 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                          32.07  
 14 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                          32.09  
 15 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                          32.41  
 16 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                          32.69  
 17 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                          33.66  
 18 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA                          34.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                           32.74  
  2 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                           33.19  
  3 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                           33.41  
  4 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                           33.50  
  5 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                           33.69  
  6 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                           33.71  
  7 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                           33.76  
  8 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                          33.79  
  9 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                           33.97  
 10 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                           34.54  
 11 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                           35.71  
 12 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                           36.09  
 13 Abel, Grace E             13 CCAQ-CA                          36.15  
 14 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                          36.37  
 15 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                           36.39  
 16 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                           36.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                           34.20  
  2 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                          34.21  
  3 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                          34.71  
  4 Quinones, Chaia L         13 FAC-CA                           36.35  
  5 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                           37.76  
  6 Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                           38.72  
  7 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                          38.97  
  8 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                           42.73  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.43  
       31.71                                                               
  2 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        1:06.34  
       32.38                                                               
  3 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        1:07.09  
       32.27                                                               
  4 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         1:07.29  
       32.59                                                               
  5 Agras, Bella D            14 PDSC-CA                        1:07.44  
       32.53                                                               
  6 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.43  
       32.78                                                               
  7 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         1:09.01  
       33.05                                                               
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.22  
       34.00                                                               
  9 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.24  
       33.73                                                               
 10 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.77  
       33.97                                                               
 11 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         1:11.14  
       34.50                                                               
 12 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:11.81  
       33.92                                                               
 13 Vinson, Rosie R           14 PDSC-CA                        1:12.78  
       34.30                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        1:08.39  
       33.26                                                               
  2 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.86  
       34.27                                                               
  3 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:12.32  
       35.14                                                               
  4 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                         1:12.33  
       34.68                                                               
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:12.63  
       35.53                                                               
  6 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.13  
       34.58                                                               
  7 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         1:13.51  
       35.16                                                               
  8 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:14.30  
       36.41                                                               
  9 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:14.47  
       36.20                                                               
 10 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.29  
       36.49                                                               
 11 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:16.47  
       36.94                                                               
 12 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA                         1:16.73  
       37.44                                                               
 13 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:16.85  
       36.66                                                               
 14 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:16.98  
       37.41                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:16.02  
       36.28                                                               
  2 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                        1:16.07  
       38.00                                                               
  3 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:16.65  
       36.21                                                               
  4 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         1:18.63  
       37.58                                                               
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.16  
       37.28                                                               
  6 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         1:19.80  
       39.67                                                               
  7 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.24  
       39.16                                                               
  8 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                         1:25.21  
       40.70                                                               
  9 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:26.96  
       40.62                                                               
 10 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:30.74  
       42.13                                                               
 11 Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                         1:31.84  
       44.96                                                               
 12 Casimere, Jenna R         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.55  
       46.37                                                               
 13 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         1:41.57  
       48.78                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 PDSC-CA                        2:16.20  
       31.53  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        2:21.46  
       32.98  1:08.44                                                      
  3 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        2:22.99  
       32.20  1:08.52                                                      
  4 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.01  
       32.50  1:09.24                                                      
  5 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.19  
       34.85  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Agras, Bella D            14 PDSC-CA                        2:30.39  
       34.27  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.57  
       34.22  1:13.36                                                      
  8 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:35.31  
       35.33  1:14.87                                                      
  9 Vinson, Rosie R           14 PDSC-CA                        2:38.28  
       36.42  1:15.90                                                      
 10 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA                        2:52.20  
       37.85  1:20.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         2:28.54  
       35.01  1:13.33                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.34  
       35.60  1:14.80                                                      
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:32.83  
       35.17  1:13.15                                                      
  4 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        2:34.71  
       36.11  1:14.89                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        2:34.72  
       36.17  1:15.29                                                      
  6 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        2:35.15  
       35.65  1:14.90                                                      
  7 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         2:36.22  
       35.29  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.27  
       36.47  1:16.55                                                      
  9 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         2:39.89  
       36.50  1:16.77                                                      
 10 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                         2:40.11  
       36.34  1:17.27                                                      
 11 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.79  
       37.27  1:18.29                                                      
 12 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.35  
       37.14  1:20.24                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         2:41.09  
       36.93  1:17.81                                                      
  2 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         2:41.86  
       36.23  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         2:42.37  
       37.46  1:19.58                                                      
  4 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:42.77  
       38.24  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         2:47.04  
       37.73  1:19.42                                                      
  6 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         2:48.80  
       37.26  1:19.78                                                      
  7 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         2:51.73  
       39.83  1:23.45                                                      
  8 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        2:52.88  
       39.86  1:25.54                                                      
  9 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         2:57.68  
       39.28  1:24.72                                                      
 10 Abel, Grace E             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.35  
       41.31  1:28.60                                                      
 11 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         2:59.25  
       42.96  1:30.96                                                      
 12 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.10  
       41.97  1:29.75                                                      
 13 Quinones, Chaia L         13 FAC-CA                         3:08.67  
       40.22  1:29.42                                                      
 14 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        3:10.90  
       42.46  1:31.81                                                      
 15 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         3:14.13  
       42.81  1:31.79                                                      
 16 Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                         3:16.33  
       45.43  1:36.80                                                      
 17 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         3:29.43  
       47.48  1:41.38                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.27  
       36.87                                                               
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.73  
       38.26                                                               
  3 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.88  
       39.34                                                               
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.89  
       39.21                                                               
  5 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         1:21.68  
       41.01                                                               
  6 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.78  
       38.97                                                               
  7 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.41  
       39.16                                                               
  8 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:22.72  
       40.65                                                               
  9 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                         1:27.86  
       42.89                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:24.09  
       40.88                                                               
  2 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.60  
       41.83                                                               
  3 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         1:26.25  
       42.04                                                               
  4 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                         1:26.57  
       41.61                                                               
  5 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:26.75  
       41.82                                                               
  6 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         1:27.47  
       42.95                                                               
  7 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.98  
       42.86                                                               
  8 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:29.09  
       43.02                                                               
  9 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.47  
       43.69                                                               
 10 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:29.54  
       44.77                                                               
 11 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:32.13  
       44.92                                                               
 12 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:32.17  
       46.06                                                               
 13 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         1:32.76  
       44.60                                                               
 14 Quinones, Chaia L         13 FAC-CA                         1:36.98  
       46.91                                                               
 15 Abel, Grace E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.01  
       47.79                                                               
 -- Vinson, Rosie R           14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       42.47                                                               
 -- Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       43.96                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         1:26.83  
       43.55                                                               
  2 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:30.42  
       43.96                                                               
  3 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:33.62  
       44.05                                                               
  4 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:39.66  
       49.42                                                               
  5 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         1:41.52  
       49.30                                                               
  6 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:45.09  
       51.67                                                               
  7 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:47.39  
       51.85                                                               
  8 Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                         1:51.96  
       56.25                                                               
  9 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         1:56.46  
       56.23                                                               
 -- Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.67                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Granados, Ashlyn P        13 PDSC-CA                        1:29.82  
       42.76                                                               
  2 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.38  
       43.46                                                               
  3 Agras, Bella D            14 PDSC-CA                        1:31.60  
       44.49                                                               
  4 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         1:33.05  
       44.11                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:36.44  
       45.19                                                               
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         1:36.77  
       46.06                                                               
  3 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:38.28  
       46.22                                                               
  4 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         1:38.50  
       45.63                                                               
  5 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.59  
       47.84                                                               
  6 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.67  
       47.84                                                               
  7 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:42.67  
       48.68                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:35.26  
       44.83                                                               
  2 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:37.74  
       46.03                                                               
  3 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         1:40.41  
  4 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:43.13  
       50.05                                                               
  5 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.19  
       49.72                                                               
  6 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:44.23  
       48.80                                                               
  7 Quinones, Chaia L         13 FAC-CA                         1:44.93  
       48.65                                                               
  8 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:44.94  
       50.58                                                               
  9 Abel, Grace E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.96  
       49.62                                                               
 10 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:45.97  
       50.32                                                               
 11 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.49  
       52.18                                                               
 12 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:49.47  
       53.03                                                               
 13 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         1:52.19  
       53.89                                                               
 14 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:53.02  
       54.53                                                               
 15 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         1:53.79  
       53.68                                                               
 15 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:53.79  
       53.73                                                               
 17 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:54.34  
       53.94                                                               
 18 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                         1:54.85  
       53.85                                                               
 19 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         2:05.85  
     1:00.44                                                               
 -- Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.86                                                               
 -- Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                              DQ  
       51.51                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.00  
       34.55                                                               
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.02  
       34.86                                                               
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.86  
       35.12                                                               
  4 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.55  
       35.77                                                               
  5 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.99  
       36.88                                                               
  6 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA                        1:28.07  
       40.20                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        1:16.13  
       35.39                                                               
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.46  
       36.85                                                               
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:17.50  
       35.16                                                               
  4 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         1:22.40  
       37.15                                                               
  5 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.04  
       38.79                                                               
  6 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:23.50  
       38.61                                                               
  7 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.73  
       37.50                                                               
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.36  
       40.03                                                               
  9 Gultom, Isabelle T        14 RST-CA                         1:26.11  
       40.03                                                               
 10 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:28.76  
       39.52                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         1:21.47  
       37.71                                                               
  2 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:24.62  
       38.38                                                               
  3 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:24.71  
       39.50                                                               
  4 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.57  
       42.57                                                               
  5 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.33  
       42.97                                                               
  6 Aguirre, Britney M        14 FAC-CA                         1:33.36  
       45.01                                                               
  7 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                         1:33.60  
       42.45                                                               
  8 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         1:35.03  
       43.84                                                               
  9 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:35.13  
       45.08                                                               
 10 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         1:35.18  
       43.94                                                               
 11 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         1:35.37  
       40.81                                                               
 12 Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                        1:37.53  
       43.59                                                               
 13 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         1:39.12  
       47.39                                                               
 14 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                         1:43.54  
       47.12                                                               
 15 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:48.75  
       49.31                                                               
 16 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:52.46  
       49.21                                                               
 17 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         1:53.20  
       52.61                                                               
 18 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         1:59.43  
       55.67                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 PDSC-CA                        2:35.97  
       34.52                                                               
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.29  
       34.35                                                               
  3 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:45.67  
       35.94                                                               
  4 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        2:47.29  
       35.04                                                               
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:49.34  
       35.46                                                               
  6 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         2:52.56  
       39.06                                                               
  7 Agras, Bella D            14 PDSC-CA                        2:55.24  
       40.02                                                               
  8 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         2:55.85  
       38.32                                                               
  9 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         2:58.46  
       37.81                                                               
 10 Buan, Louanne J           13 CCCC-CA                        3:13.96  
       39.70                                                               
 -- Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       35.80                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:58.88  
       39.41                                                               
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        2:59.74  
       37.74                                                               
  3 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.12  
       37.75                                                               
  4 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         3:02.15  
       36.51                                                               
  5 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         3:09.55  
       44.36                                                               
  6 Vinson, Rosie R           14 PDSC-CA                        3:10.36  
       40.65                                                               
  7 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                         3:13.01  
       44.71                                                               
  8 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         3:17.83  
       46.87                                                               
 -- Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       38.48                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         3:04.64  
       39.40                                                               
  2 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                        3:08.08  
       42.18                                                               
  3 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.49  
       41.28                                                               
  4 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         3:09.53  
       44.89                                                               
  5 Knight, Fernanda          13 YST-CA                         3:19.01  
       45.75                                                               
  6 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                         3:19.28  
       43.06                                                               
  7 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         3:23.69  
       42.70                                                               
  8 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         3:23.96  
       51.56                                                               
  9 Padilla, Emma K           13 RST-CA                         3:26.79  
       49.37                                                               
 10 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        3:41.30  
       51.72                                                               
 11 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         3:43.38  
       51.48                                                               
 12 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         4:05.69  
       58.37                                                               
 -- Prehara, Aurora S         13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.20                                                               
 -- Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       51.92                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.89  
     1) Agras, Bella D 14               2) Von Scherr, Akemi P 14         
     3) Prehara, Aurora S 13            4) Vinson, Rosie R 14             
       31.23                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:13.83  
     1) Dunn, Anna N 14                 2) Ford, Charlotte A 13           
     3) Padilla, Emma K 13              4) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
       32.84                                                               
  3 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:14.75  
     1) Vizzini, Karly J 14             2) Parsons, Zoe L 14              
     3) Garduno, Jennifer 14            4) Love, Sierra R 13              
       32.73                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:28.28  
     1) Ocegueda, Skie A 14             2) Glover, Emma L 14              
     3) Madero, Emily I 14              4) Aguirre, Britney M 14          
       35.72                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Sunga, Justine V 14             2) Rivera, Valerie 13             
     3) Goni, Ani M 14                  4) Garcia, Jewelz M 14            
       31.16                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               5:23.36  
     1) Agras, Bella D 14               2) Von Scherr, Akemi P 14         
     3) Granados, Ashlyn P 13           4) Prehara, Aurora S 13           
       40.24  1:23.72                                                      
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               5:40.88  
     1) Garcia, Jewelz M 14             2) Morelos, Natalia E 14          
     3) Sunga, Justine V 14             4) Rivera, Valerie 13             
       43.08  1:32.88                                                      
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  5:57.32  
     1) Ford, Charlotte A 13            2) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
     3) Padilla, Emma K 13              4) Dunn, Anna N 14                
       43.17  1:36.44                                                      
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Ocegueda, Skie A 14             2) Glover, Emma L 14              
     3) Quinones, Chaia L 13            4) Goni, Ani M 14                 
       44.51  1:31.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                           30.13  
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        15 FAC-CA                           30.27  
  3 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                          30.83  
  4 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                          31.03  
  5 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                           31.16  
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                          31.46  
  7 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                           31.64  
  8 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                           31.68  
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                           31.81  
 10 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                           31.91  
 11 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                           32.09  
 12 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                           32.42  
 13 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                           32.51  
 14 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                          32.68  
 15 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                           32.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                           33.63  
  2 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                           34.32  
  3 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                           35.39  
  4 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                           35.78  
  5 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                           36.02  
  6 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                          37.95  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                           41.19  
  2 Christensen, Kelli N      17 YST-CA                         1:02.12  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         1:05.08  
       31.95                                                               
  2 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         1:05.18  
       31.70                                                               
  3 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.51  
       31.56                                                               
  4 Aguilar, Danica H         15 FAC-CA                         1:07.58  
       32.17                                                               
  5 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.76  
       32.45                                                               
  6 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:08.07  
       33.02                                                               
  7 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         1:08.54  
       32.83                                                               
  8 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        1:09.00  
       33.03                                                               
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                         1:09.45  
       33.28                                                               
 10 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:10.62  
       33.89                                                               
 11 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         1:12.17  
       34.78                                                               
 12 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         1:12.88  
       34.65                                                               
 13 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         1:13.45  
       35.36                                                               
 14 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         1:15.46  
       34.71                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         1:13.23  
       35.97                                                               
  2 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         1:13.77  
       35.56                                                               
  3 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA                         1:15.22  
       37.03                                                               
  4 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         1:15.75  
       37.16                                                               
  5 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.73  
       37.33                                                               
  6 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:21.66  
       39.80                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                         1:18.20  
       36.96                                                               
  2 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                         1:19.52  
       37.77                                                               
  3 Esqueda, Priscilla        15 FAC-CA                         1:21.71  
       37.69                                                               
  4 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         1:23.92  
       39.44                                                               
  5 Gilhuly, Eavan L          15 PDSC-CA                        1:28.25  
       42.15                                                               
  6 Christensen, Kelli N      17 YST-CA                         2:22.16  
     1:06.53                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        1:08.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:17.85  
       32.20  1:07.52                                                      
  2 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.99  
       32.45  1:07.74                                                      
  3 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        2:23.39  
       34.06  1:10.93                                                      
  4 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         2:24.20  
       33.48  1:10.01                                                      
  5 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        2:25.47  
       33.05  1:09.83                                                      
  6 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.61  
       33.88  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         2:27.95  
       34.35  1:12.12                                                      
  8 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         2:28.23  
       33.47  1:10.34                                                      
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                         2:29.00  
       34.78  1:12.32                                                      
 10 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.19  
       34.86  1:13.11                                                      
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         2:32.37  
       35.23  1:13.16                                                      
 12 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         2:32.89  
       34.44  1:13.15                                                      
 13 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         2:35.39  
       37.35  1:18.69                                                      
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        2:41.86  
       31.98  1:08.11                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                         2:41.95  
       36.17  1:17.11                                                      
 16 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         2:45.03  
       36.26  1:18.25                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         2:35.58  
       37.17  1:16.05                                                      
  2 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                         2:46.31  
       38.97  1:22.15                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        2:55.29  
       40.52  1:25.96                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                         2:58.74  
       41.18  1:27.40                                                      
  2 Wells, Alyssa R           16 FAC-CA                         3:00.52  
       40.84  1:27.51                                                      
  3 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         3:02.48  
       42.17  1:30.00                                                      
  4 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                         3:36.76  
       46.48  1:45.59                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:14.19  
       36.35                                                               
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        15 FAC-CA                         1:16.99  
       37.44                                                               
  3 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         1:19.47  
       38.30                                                               
  4 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         1:19.55  
       37.78                                                               
  5 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                         1:20.52  
       38.01                                                               
  6 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         1:21.62  
       39.40                                                               
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:22.40  
       41.29                                                               
  8 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         1:26.89  
       42.67                                                               
  9 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         1:29.25  
       42.67                                                               
 10 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.87  
       45.54                                                               
 11 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                         1:31.51  
       43.43                                                               
 12 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:33.70  
       45.23                                                               
 13 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         1:38.44  
       47.24                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         1:25.14  
       41.49                                                               
  2 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         1:28.77  
       44.01                                                               
  3 Wells, Alyssa R           16 FAC-CA                         1:32.79  
       44.72                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.06  
       37.89                                                               
  2 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                         1:38.88  
       48.24                                                               
  3 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         1:44.95  
       50.84                                                               
 -- Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       47.63                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         1:26.80  
       41.23                                                               
  2 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        1:26.94  
       41.20                                                               
  3 Holian, Sinclair E        15 FAC-CA                         1:27.02  
       41.46                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         1:30.25  
       43.63                                                               
  5 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         1:30.71  
       43.17                                                               
  6 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:30.82  
       43.02                                                               
  7 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         1:30.85  
       43.24                                                               
  8 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.51  
       43.41                                                               
  9 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:32.08  
       44.06                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                         1:39.06  
       47.39                                                               
  2 Madrigal, Dominique       16 FAC-CA                         1:40.61  
       46.99                                                               
  3 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         1:44.20  
       48.80                                                               
  4 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                         1:44.42  
       50.16                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:49.21  
       50.86                                                               
  6 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                         1:52.06  
       51.29                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.27  
       46.13                                                               
  2 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         1:54.12  
       52.38                                                               
  3 Christensen, Kelli N      17 YST-CA                         2:50.94  
     1:22.92                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.57  
       33.49                                                               
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        15 FAC-CA                         1:12.43  
       33.42                                                               
  3 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         1:15.78  
       35.17                                                               
  4 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.11  
       36.85                                                               
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         1:18.69  
       36.66                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         1:25.06  
       39.73                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         1:15.85  
       34.79                                                               
  2 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA                         1:24.73  
       40.26                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         1:33.08  
       44.34                                                               
  2 Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                         1:33.20  
       44.04                                                               
  3 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         1:35.27  
       43.99                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:40.50  
       46.29                                                               
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        15 FAC-CA                         1:42.93  
       49.36                                                               
  6 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         1:46.70  
       47.26                                                               
  7 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                         1:47.77  
       49.15                                                               
  8 Wells, Alyssa R           16 FAC-CA                         1:52.93  
       52.79                                                               
  9 Gilhuly, Eavan L          15 PDSC-CA                        1:54.89  
       53.73                                                               
 10 Christensen, Kelli N      17 YST-CA                         3:00.94  
     1:24.12                                                               
 -- Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.19                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:36.20  
       32.28                                                               
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        15 FAC-CA                         2:38.30  
       33.92                                                               
  3 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         2:44.14  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:48.56  
       36.52                                                               
  5 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        2:48.90  
       37.21                                                               
  6 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.09  
       37.56                                                               
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        2:49.95  
       36.30                                                               
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         2:50.90  
       36.79                                                               
  9 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.14  
       34.39                                                               
 10 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:51.28  
       38.33                                                               
 11 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:52.45  
       37.50                                                               
 12 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         2:53.66  
       37.85                                                               
 13 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         2:58.45  
       40.07                                                               
 14 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         3:00.94  
       38.72                                                               
 15 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         3:01.95  
       42.12                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.34  
       37.49                                                               
  2 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                         3:15.16  
       47.51                                                               
  3 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         3:19.96  
       43.83                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        3:24.87  
       47.11                                                               
 -- Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA                              DQ  
       39.53                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         3:10.57  
       43.00                                                               
  2 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         3:12.44  
       45.45                                                               
  3 Wells, Alyssa R           16 FAC-CA                         3:27.01  
       53.48                                                               
  4 Esqueda, Priscilla        15 FAC-CA                         3:37.77  
       43.65                                                               
  5 Stigler, Ashley R         16 FAC-CA                         3:40.64  
       50.04                                                               
  6 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA                         3:41.56  
       48.05                                                               
  7 Gilhuly, Eavan L          15 PDSC-CA                        3:42.98  
       53.03                                                               
 -- Allen, Ariana M           15 YST-CA                              DQ  
       45.21                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    2:04.99  
     1) Williams, Liberty R 15          2) Lingenfelter, Sarah A 16       
     3) Estey, Neely A 17               4) Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamarie 17  
       29.70                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.97  
     1) Aguilar, Danica H 15            2) Curiel, Clarissa N 16          
     3) Collin, Stephanie M 16          4) Holian, Sinclair E 15          
       30.47                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:25.93  
     1) Bahena, Maritza K 16            2) Stigler, Ashley R 16           
     3) Corbett, Zoe M 15               4) Ramos Sanchez, Maria F 15      
       41.32                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               5:15.54  
     1) Rosalez, Angelina M 16          2) Holian, Sinclair E 15          
     3) Madrigal, Dominique 16          4) Rodriguez, Lisette 16          
       38.67  1:27.82                                                      
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               6:24.68  
     1) Wells, Alyssa R 16              2) Corbett, Zoe M 15              
     3) Bahena, Maritza K 16            4) Stigler, Ashley R 16           
       44.54  1:33.86                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 PDSC-CA                        4:40.47  
       32.50  1:07.41  2:18.97                                             
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         4:50.23  
       32.40  1:07.57  2:20.08                                             
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        4:50.25  
       32.80  1:09.51  2:22.52                                             
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                        4:53.88  
       33.96  1:10.73  2:24.65                                             
  5 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        4:55.13  
       31.76  1:06.76  2:22.14                                             
  6 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 CCAQ-CA                        4:57.18  
       33.41  1:10.53  2:25.67                                             
  7 Renaud, Riley N           13 STAR-CA                        4:58.49  
       32.98  1:10.08  2:25.93                                             
  8 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        5:00.78  
       33.54  1:10.80  2:27.74                                             
  9 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        5:00.96  
       33.22  1:08.41  2:25.79                                             
 10 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                        5:02.26  
       34.43  1:12.76  2:30.55                                             
 11 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        5:04.15  
       34.82  1:12.32  2:29.66                                             
 12 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        5:04.17  
       34.57  1:12.11  2:28.93                                             
 13 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                        5:06.93  
       35.19  1:14.01  2:31.00                                             
 14 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         5:10.52  
       33.21  1:10.75  2:29.69                                             
 15 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                         5:11.19  
       35.75  1:14.38  2:34.14                                             
 16 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         5:11.69  
       34.67  1:13.40  2:32.08                                             
 17 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         5:11.78  
       36.03  1:16.18  2:36.50                                             
 18 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         5:14.08  
       34.76  1:13.08  2:32.96                                             
 19 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        5:15.47  
       35.47  1:14.10  2:34.73                                             
 20 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:18.15  
       36.08  1:16.27  2:37.27                                             
 21 Parsons, Zoe L            14 YST-CA                         5:18.21  
       36.60  1:16.80  2:37.27                                             
 22 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         5:18.28  
       36.06  1:15.34  2:36.43                                             
 23 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        5:19.34  
       36.45  1:17.43  2:39.98                                             
 24 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        5:23.02  
       36.65  1:17.13  2:39.38                                             
 25 Carlsson, Claudia P       11 PDSC-CA                        5:25.74  
       36.30  1:17.44  2:41.68                                             
 26 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 RST-CA                         5:26.00  
       37.76  1:19.12  2:42.33                                             
 27 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        5:26.45  
       36.74  1:17.84  2:40.48                                             
 28 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        5:32.39  
       37.15  1:19.52  2:43.64                                             
 29 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        5:33.47  
       37.06  1:17.76  2:42.58                                             
 30 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                         5:37.27  
       39.28  1:21.55  2:47.16                                             
 31 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                         5:38.11  
       35.42  1:15.72  2:41.71                                             
 32 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        5:40.14  
       39.04  1:23.85  2:51.02                                             
 33 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         5:41.23  
       38.04  1:21.24  2:48.60                                             
 34 Garduno, Jennifer         14 YST-CA                         5:47.69  
       38.37  1:21.35  2:50.01                                             
 35 Adams, Kylie S            12 CCAQ-CA                        5:48.10  
       39.94  1:23.57  2:53.36                                             
 -- Vinson, Rosie R           14 PDSC-CA                       X5:27.98  
       35.40  1:14.97  2:38.17                                             
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 PDSC-CA                        9:44.48  
       33.09  1:09.43  2:23.60  4:51.40                                    
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        9:57.44  
       34.03  1:11.03  2:26.89  4:56.89                                    
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         9:58.12  
       33.79  1:11.05  2:26.58  4:56.76                                    
  4 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                       10:06.72  
       34.20  1:11.85  2:27.59  5:00.65                                    
  5 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                       10:27.57  
       34.59  1:13.75  2:31.65  5:10.75                                    
  6 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                       10:37.77  
       34.50  1:13.80  2:32.27  5:13.61                                    
  7 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                        10:43.39  
       36.17  1:16.31  2:37.01  5:18.95                                    
  8 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                        10:49.70  
       36.92  1:17.51  2:39.93  5:25.01                                    
  9 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                        11:02.16  
       36.58  1:17.31  2:41.17  5:29.39                                    
 10 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                       11:11.78  
       37.18  1:18.17  2:42.91  5:33.03                                    
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                       11:17.76  
       37.66  1:17.98  2:42.09  5:34.27                                    
 12 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 RST-CA                        11:57.93  
       36.80  1:19.98  2:49.92  5:53.02                                    
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                       19:21.64  
       34.11  1:12.46  2:28.50  5:02.15 10:16.59                           
  2 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                       19:49.74  
       36.73  1:16.34  2:35.50  5:12.72 10:30.90                           
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                       21:38.64  
       38.88  1:21.73  2:47.55  5:41.11 11:29.73                           
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:37.04  
       36.42  1:15.91                                                      
  2 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.85  
       37.90  1:20.16                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.73  
       39.60  1:21.72                                                      
  4 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.10  
       37.24  1:19.20                                                      
  5 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                         2:46.09  
       37.68  1:19.70                                                      
  6 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.76  
       40.52  1:22.78                                                      
  7 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         2:46.93  
       40.75  1:22.68                                                      
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:50.17  
       39.44  1:23.14                                                      
  9 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         2:50.87  
       41.33  1:24.17                                                      
 10 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:53.98  
       42.23  1:26.51                                                      
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         2:54.98  
       41.00  1:24.09                                                      
 12 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.15  
       42.79  1:28.32                                                      
 13 Underwood, Amy K          15 RST-CA                         2:56.19  
       42.41  1:27.34                                                      
 14 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                         2:57.29  
       40.34  1:24.39                                                      
 15 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.54  
       42.43  1:27.31                                                      
 16 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.02  
       40.41  1:25.57                                                      
 17 Dunn, Anna N              14 RST-CA                         2:59.84  
       43.16  1:28.21                                                      
 18 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.62  
       45.03  1:30.81                                                      
 19 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         3:02.92  
       43.18  1:29.10                                                      
 20 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                         3:04.21  
       43.43  1:30.08                                                      
 21 Goni, Ani M               14 FAC-CA                         3:04.35  
       43.32  1:29.80                                                      
 22 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 FAC-CA                         3:06.00  
       43.51  1:30.73                                                      
 23 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         3:06.30  
       43.66  1:30.73                                                      
 24 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         3:08.30  
       43.44  1:31.05                                                      
 25 Ford, Charlotte A         13 RST-CA                         3:11.96  
       45.65  1:34.84                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         3:13.28  
       43.67  1:33.28                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         3:04.49  
       42.66  1:30.53                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        3:06.58  
       43.23  1:30.86                                                      
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         3:06.93  
       43.12  1:29.94                                                      
  4 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         3:08.24  
       44.02  1:31.95                                                      
  5 Bertrand, Serena M        16 RST-CA                         3:12.44  
       43.83  1:34.50                                                      
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA                         3:13.67  
       45.19  1:34.56                                                      
  7 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         3:14.25  
       44.93  1:34.28                                                      
  8 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        3:17.39  
       45.59  1:36.49                                                      
  9 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         3:19.01  
       44.16  1:34.02                                                      
 10 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         3:21.67  
       48.28  1:38.63                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         3:25.99  
       46.93  1:40.12                                                      
 12 Bahena, Maritza K         16 FAC-CA                         3:28.91  
       48.80  1:42.74                                                      
 13 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         3:30.32  
       48.50  1:42.33                                                      
 14 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 CCAQ-CA                        3:41.57  
       50.74  1:47.62                                                      
 15 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        3:49.34  
       50.11  1:48.67                                                      
 -- Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.85  1:46.81                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby L      15 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.69  
       34.60  1:13.30                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.43  
       37.40  1:21.02                                                      
  3 Padilla, Tori L           15 RST-CA                         2:48.35  
       37.09  1:20.32                                                      
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         2:53.69  
       38.30  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 RST-CA                         2:54.86  
       37.67  1:21.19                                                      
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:55.54  
       38.57  1:21.85                                                      
  7 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         2:57.55  
       41.75  1:26.55                                                      
  8 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         3:05.44  
       40.33  1:27.90                                                      
  9 Sorensen, Samie P         14 CCAQ-CA                        3:07.67  
       39.57  1:26.52                                                      
 10 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        3:10.31  
       38.49  1:25.10                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         5:28.24  
       33.55  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        5:32.58  
       35.38  1:17.76                                                      
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 PDSC-CA                        5:33.20  
       35.73  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         5:40.76  
       35.96  1:17.05                                                      
  5 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        5:41.75  
       36.30  1:17.33                                                      
  6 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        5:44.26  
       34.85  1:14.55                                                      
  7 Granados, Ashlyn P        13 PDSC-CA                        5:48.10  
       36.00  1:18.91                                                      
  8 Vizzini, Karly J          14 YST-CA                         5:48.81  
       36.83  1:19.27                                                      
  9 McGrath, Riley J          15 PDSC-CA                        5:49.61  
       38.00  1:21.35                                                      
 10 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         5:49.76  
       38.20  1:21.43                                                      
 11 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 CCAQ-CA                        5:56.42  
       37.85  1:21.20                                                      
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 STAR-CA                        5:57.41  
       35.68  1:18.67                                                      
 13 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        5:57.88  
       35.02  1:17.24                                                      
 14 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        6:01.36  
       37.79  1:19.82                                                      
 15 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         6:05.20  
       38.00  1:23.71                                                      
 16 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        6:29.96  
       36.09  1:24.90                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          44.07  
  2 Wang, Justin               7 CCAQ-CA                          44.37  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           48.54  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          54.88  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           58.20  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fredricksen, Dean M        8 HVDA-CA                        1:39.20  
       46.01                                                               
  2 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                        1:43.86  
       48.94                                                               
  3 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:56.21  
       53.08                                                               
  4 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        2:05.59  
       58.02                                                               
  5 Acosta, Dallas S           8 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.84  
       58.38                                                               
  6 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        2:09.63  
     1:03.34                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Justin               7 CCAQ-CA                          46.71  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           52.36  
  3 Fausto, Sebastian A        8 HVDA-CA                          55.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        1:04.38  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                         1:09.00  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fredricksen, Dean M        8 HVDA-CA                          56.14  
  2 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                          58.35  
  3 Acosta, Dallas S           8 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.87  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                         1:09.56  
  5 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        1:10.38  
  6 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.44  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                          53.56  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        1:11.36  
  3 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.98  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                10 FAC-CA                           34.39  
  2 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                          35.09  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           35.35  
  4 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          36.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                           38.17  
  2 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                           38.55  
  3 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                          40.05  
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           41.03  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Tytan R         10 HVDA-CA                          38.55  
  2 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                          38.82  
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           40.04  
  4 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                           40.19  
  5 Ren, Kaden                 9 CCCC-CA                          40.59  
  6 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           41.17  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           42.32  
  8 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                          42.91  
  9 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          44.49  
 10 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          44.65  
 11 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          46.58  
 12 Roth, Israel J            10 RST-CA                           47.02  
 13 Do, Paul T                 9 RST-CA                           48.41  
 14 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                          48.57  
 15 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          49.31  
 16 Barsoum, Justin H          9 CROC-CA                          49.47  
 17 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                           49.69  
 18 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                           51.04  
 19 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           51.43  
 20 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                          51.51  
 21 Goodwin, Isaac R          10 YST-CA                           51.58  
 22 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           52.94  
 23 Puente, Cody S             8 YST-CA                           53.37  
 24 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                           53.51  
 25 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           54.91  
 26 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                           55.08  
 27 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                          56.99  
 28 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                         1:02.06  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                10 FAC-CA                         1:18.18  
       37.71                                                               
  2 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                        1:18.38  
       39.30                                                               
  3 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                         1:19.30  
       39.25                                                               
  4 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.91  
       40.24                                                               
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:20.99  
       38.98                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.27  
       38.31                                                               
  2 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.39  
       40.96                                                               
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         1:28.15  
       41.87                                                               
  4 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         2:01.34  
       56.59                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:27.31  
       42.84                                                               
  2 Campbell, Tytan R         10 HVDA-CA                        1:27.36  
       41.21                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                         1:27.50  
       41.20                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.87  
       42.91                                                               
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.38  
       44.81                                                               
  6 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.53  
       44.63                                                               
  7 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:34.63  
       44.76                                                               
  8 Binuya, Vincent F          8 FAC-CA                         1:34.79  
       44.34                                                               
  9 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:36.00  
       46.17                                                               
 10 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.69  
       47.34                                                               
 11 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:39.90  
       46.60                                                               
 12 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                        1:40.72  
       49.44                                                               
 13 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.25  
       47.45                                                               
 14 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:45.09  
       48.13                                                               
 15 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.76  
       49.81                                                               
 16 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.93  
       51.36                                                               
 17 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.23  
       54.07                                                               
 18 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         1:50.97  
       50.51                                                               
 19 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:52.38  
       51.56                                                               
 20 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:58.73  
       53.10                                                               
 21 Acosta, Cannon A           9 IEAQ-CA                        2:00.39  
       55.56                                                               
 22 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.70  
       56.97                                                               
 23 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:03.80  
       57.53                                                               
 24 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                         2:10.01  
 25 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                         2:16.90  
     1:01.54                                                               
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.46                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.45  
       38.72  1:26.13                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         3:09.26  
       42.29  1:30.40                                                      
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         3:22.57  
       43.25  1:36.64                                                      
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                         3:23.05  
       42.70  1:36.55                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         3:21.83  
       42.81  1:34.70                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          44.35  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           44.99  
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          46.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                           45.53  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           45.67  
  3 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                          45.88  
  4 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                           48.43  
  5 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                          48.63  
  6 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                          52.46  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                          48.10  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           50.55  
  3 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          51.36  
  4 Ren, Kaden                 9 CCCC-CA                          54.00  
  5 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           54.02  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                           54.59  
  7 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          55.04  
  8 Roth, Israel J            10 RST-CA                           55.49  
  9 Puente, Cody S             8 YST-CA                           56.08  
 10 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                          57.01  
 11 Do, Paul T                 9 RST-CA                           57.13  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           57.89  
 13 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           58.88  
 14 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          59.90  
 15 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.45  
 16 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:00.79  
 17 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:04.21  
 18 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.29  
 19 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         1:05.48  
 20 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                         1:09.63  
 21 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                         1:12.15  
 -- Barsoum, Justin H          9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.52  
       44.81                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:36.70  
       46.27                                                               
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:41.90  
       50.60                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:38.31  
       47.20                                                               
  2 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.89  
       51.83                                                               
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         1:50.93  
       53.59                                                               
 -- Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       52.10                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F          8 FAC-CA                         1:39.70  
       49.14                                                               
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.57  
       52.03                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                         1:51.76  
       55.14                                                               
  4 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:52.32  
       55.68                                                               
  5 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.21  
       55.57                                                               
  6 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:54.55  
       56.04                                                               
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:57.50  
       59.07                                                               
  8 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         2:03.45  
     1:00.02                                                               
  9 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        2:04.44  
     1:01.06                                                               
 10 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.35  
     1:05.11                                                               
 11 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         2:25.92  
     1:10.13                                                               
 12 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                        2:30.14  
     1:12.91                                                               
 -- Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.69                                                               
 -- Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.10                                                               
 -- Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.84                                                               
 -- Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.01                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          51.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           51.74  
  2 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                          51.97  
  3 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                          53.31  
  4 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          53.83  
  5 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                           54.17  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                           57.00  
  7 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          59.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Campbell, Tytan R         10 HVDA-CA                          50.54  
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          53.80  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F          8 FAC-CA                           55.07  
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           56.80  
  5 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           57.08  
  6 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                          59.75  
  7 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.08  
  8 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.27  
  9 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:00.88  
 10 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.35  
 11 Acosta, Cannon A           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.75  
 12 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                        1:07.55  
 13 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         1:07.74  
 14 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.04  
 15 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:08.13  
 16 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:08.32  
 17 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.41  
 18 Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                         1:15.65  
 19 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                         1:25.21  
 -- Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                         1:56.48  
       55.72                                                               
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.23  
       58.50                                                               
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        2:03.53  
       59.76                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                         1:57.38  
       58.62                                                               
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         2:01.39  
       58.28                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                         2:03.41  
       59.43                                                               
  4 Roth, Israel J            10 RST-CA                         2:07.04  
     1:01.98                                                               
  5 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         2:09.87  
     1:00.84                                                               
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.40  
     1:05.84                                                               
  7 Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                         2:13.05  
     1:02.11                                                               
  8 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.94  
     1:05.82                                                               
  9 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         2:15.25  
     1:05.95                                                               
 10 Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                         2:21.09  
     1:09.02                                                               
 11 Barsoum, Justin H          9 CROC-CA                        2:21.39  
     1:07.39                                                               
 12 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.04  
     1:07.34                                                               
 13 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         2:23.43  
     1:08.75                                                               
 14 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:25.72  
     1:10.84                                                               
 15 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.25  
     1:14.79                                                               
 16 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        2:39.68  
     1:18.43                                                               
 17 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                         2:40.66  
     1:17.00                                                               
 -- Goodwin, Isaac R          10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       59.93                                                               
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:15.50                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:16.10                                                               
 -- Puente, Cody S             8 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:14.27                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                          39.31  
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          39.43  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           41.23  
  4 Cao, Dan C                10 FAC-CA                           43.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                           41.87  
  2 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                          44.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                          40.96  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          46.89  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          49.87  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           50.35  
  5 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                           50.86  
  6 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           51.67  
  7 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                          51.93  
  8 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          51.98  
  8 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          51.98  
 10 Binuya, Vincent F          8 FAC-CA                           52.49  
 11 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                          52.58  
 12 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          54.47  
 13 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          56.59  
 14 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          59.69  
 15 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                        1:01.06  
 16 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:14.95  
 17 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:18.94  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Farre, Valentino          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 HVDA-CA                        1:28.76  
       40.84                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.65  
       46.38                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:50.38  
       45.93                                                               
  3 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         1:50.85  
       50.10                                                               
 -- Cao, Dan C                10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.08                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J          9 RST-CA                         1:54.56  
       50.47                                                               
  2 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.92  
       57.66                                                               
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        2:02.46  
       57.49                                                               
  4 Chan, Brandon Q            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.78  
       57.51                                                               
  5 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.83  
       56.15                                                               
  6 Ren, Kaden                 9 CCCC-CA                        2:15.02  
       59.66                                                               
  7 Goodwin, Isaac R          10 YST-CA                         2:37.84  
     1:12.64                                                               
 -- Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.44                                                               
 -- Evans, Cole M              9 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.59                                                               
 -- Puente, Cody S             8 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.66                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         10 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.16                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                10 FAC-CA                         3:12.54  
       46.30                                                               
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                         3:13.94  
       43.60                                                               
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        3:24.02  
       43.79                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           8 YST-CA                         3:46.44  
       51.77                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:33.33  
     1) Chen, Dalvin Y 10               2) London, Andrew J 10            
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 10          4) Cao, Dan C 10                  
       43.93                                                               
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:38.45  
     1) Licto, Benjamin S 7             2) Valenzuela, Thomas G 10        
     3) Shumway, Trevor J 9             4) Flynn, Michael P 9             
       43.97                                                               
  3 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:17.92  
     1) Evans, Cole M 9                 2) Puente, Cody S 8               
     3) Riedeman, Logan D 10            4) Tamura, Hunter A 8             
       47.71                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:33.31  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Etan 8             2) Molina, Diego 10               
     3) Fung, Dylan 9                   4) Tiratira, Daniel T 10          
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:53.12  
     1) Binuya, Vincent F 8             2) Cao, Dan C 10                  
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 10          4) Rodriguez, Moises G 10         
       47.87                                                               
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    4:06.52  
     1) Di Bello, Alan T 8              2) Polhemus, Blake H 8            
     3) Marshall, Rashaad m 9           4) Osorio, Jesse N 8              
       49.90                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Jake E         12 PASS-CA                          29.94  
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          30.89  
  3 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                          30.91  
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                          32.43  
  5 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          32.82  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                           32.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           33.89  
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                          33.98  
  3 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                          34.75  
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                          35.81  
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          36.24  
  6 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                          36.36  
  7 Gonzales, Isaac G         11 FAC-CA                           36.39  
  8 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          37.36  
  9 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                          37.54  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                           36.95  
  2 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                           37.87  
  3 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          37.91  
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          38.02  
  5 Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                           38.33  
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                           38.41  
  7 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                          38.85  
  8 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                          39.75  
  9 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                          40.13  
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                           41.08  
 11 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          42.72  
 12 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.81  
 13 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           43.63  
 14 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          45.88  
 15 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                          47.89  
 16 Butcher, Joshua W         11 FAC-CA                           48.96  
 17 Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                          52.42  
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.12  
       31.72                                                               
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        1:08.88  
       32.61                                                               
  3 Henry, Diego K            12 HVDA-CA                        1:09.83  
       33.44                                                               
  4 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:13.08  
       34.33                                                               
  5 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         1:13.20  
       34.32                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:13.23  
       34.65                                                               
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:14.46  
       35.07                                                               
  3 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.10  
       36.66                                                               
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.74  
       37.10                                                               
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:18.09  
       37.13                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.19  
       38.66                                                               
  7 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.52  
       38.64                                                               
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:23.42  
       38.98                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Acosta, Donovan T         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.12  
       38.37                                                               
  2 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:20.65  
       39.66                                                               
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.40  
       37.43                                                               
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:24.33  
       41.21                                                               
  5 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                         1:24.91  
       40.37                                                               
  6 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA                         1:25.32  
       41.63                                                               
  7 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:26.25  
       41.86                                                               
  8 Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                         1:27.67  
       42.59                                                               
  9 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.21  
       41.30                                                               
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                         1:28.29  
       41.10                                                               
 11 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.22  
       42.05                                                               
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        1:30.33  
       42.90                                                               
 13 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                        1:30.58  
       42.63                                                               
 14 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         1:30.85  
       44.21                                                               
 15 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.10  
       45.39                                                               
 16 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.19  
       44.63                                                               
 17 Bjordahl, Simon M         11 YST-CA                         1:36.94  
       46.00                                                               
 18 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                         1:37.27  
       45.11                                                               
 19 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                         1:42.42  
       47.44                                                               
 20 Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                        1:52.62  
       53.85                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:21.77  
       31.72  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        2:31.71  
       32.96  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         2:36.99  
       33.94  1:14.84                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        2:41.47  
       34.91  1:16.27                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        2:43.50  
       38.66  1:19.48                                                      
  6 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.77  
       35.28  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.47  
       39.16  1:21.81                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         2:48.52  
       38.66  1:22.21                                                      
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         2:53.72  
       38.63  1:24.03                                                      
  3 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        2:57.10  
       39.59  1:24.56                                                      
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                         3:00.05  
       39.48  1:24.48                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Isaac G         11 FAC-CA                         3:06.42  
       40.24  1:29.71                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                        2:46.23  
       36.22  1:18.00                                                      
  2 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         2:52.30  
       39.56  1:24.49                                                      
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        2:54.90  
       40.42  1:25.58                                                      
  4 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                         3:02.51  
       38.21  1:25.24                                                      
  5 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        3:02.60  
       42.40  1:28.76                                                      
  6 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.56  
       42.37  1:34.22                                                      
  7 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.37  
       40.72  1:30.77                                                      
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        3:14.43  
       43.11  1:33.97                                                      
  9 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         3:19.69  
       44.44  1:37.75                                                      
 10 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                        3:21.04  
       44.34  1:33.19                                                      
 11 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:25.40  
       45.13  1:39.13                                                      
 12 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        3:41.59  
       46.11  1:41.69                                                      
 13 Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                        4:59.72  
     1:03.19  2:19.39                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          35.90  
  2 Henry, Diego K            12 HVDA-CA                          37.81  
  3 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          37.91  
  4 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           38.44  
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                          39.43  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                           39.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                          41.56  
  2 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                          41.66  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          42.09  
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           43.38  
  5 Gonzales, Isaac G         11 FAC-CA                           46.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                          44.78  
  2 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                           45.56  
  3 Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                           47.03  
  4 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                           47.54  
  5 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                           49.28  
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                           49.93  
  7 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                          50.66  
  8 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          50.72  
  9 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                          51.15  
 10 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          53.17  
 11 Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                          55.67  
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:00.22  
 13 Butcher, Joshua W         11 FAC-CA                         1:00.72  
 14 Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                        1:15.85  
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:13.69  
       35.26                                                               
  2 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        1:14.38  
       36.39                                                               
  3 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:22.25  
       39.96                                                               
  4 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:23.17  
       40.79                                                               
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.42  
       41.27                                                               
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:27.47  
       42.14                                                               
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:30.20  
       43.90                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         1:23.96  
       39.78                                                               
  2 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.80  
       45.61                                                               
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.98  
       47.55                                                               
  4 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:39.55  
       50.12                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA                         1:36.02  
       46.47                                                               
  2 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:37.11  
       49.13                                                               
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:37.52  
       48.37                                                               
  4 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:38.32  
       48.40                                                               
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         1:39.65  
       49.55                                                               
  6 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.14  
       51.30                                                               
  7 Acosta, Donovan T         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.87  
       53.56                                                               
  8 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.58  
       52.84                                                               
  9 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                         1:50.05  
       51.85                                                               
 10 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                        1:57.17  
       55.75                                                               
 11 Bjordahl, Simon M         11 YST-CA                         2:01.89  
     1:00.09                                                               
 12 Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                        2:14.89  
     1:03.56                                                               
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       50.23                                                               
 -- De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.65                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           40.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           45.85  
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          49.50  
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           51.02  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          47.77  
  2 Acosta, Donovan T         11 IEAQ-CA                          49.05  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          49.68  
  4 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          53.84  
  5 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                          54.42  
  6 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          55.29  
  7 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                           55.62  
  8 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                           57.97  
  9 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                          58.16  
 10 Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                           58.76  
 11 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.51  
 12 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                         1:00.79  
 13 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                         1:01.82  
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:09.37  
 15 Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                        1:10.66  
 -- Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.81  
       42.49                                                               
  2 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:43.03  
       48.87                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:37.81  
       46.18                                                               
  2 Henry, Diego K            12 HVDA-CA                        1:42.63  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:42.98  
       51.23                                                               
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:43.01  
       49.63                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                        1:42.82  
       48.71                                                               
  2 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.86  
       51.78                                                               
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:50.73  
       54.07                                                               
  4 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.30  
       52.24                                                               
  5 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:54.81  
       54.64                                                               
  6 Gonzales, Isaac G         11 FAC-CA                         1:56.54  
  7 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.11  
       55.44                                                               
  8 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:57.53  
       58.95                                                               
  9 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.58  
       58.33                                                               
 10 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         2:06.41  
     1:01.63                                                               
 11 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.59  
     1:14.44                                                               
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.83                                                               
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.75                                                               
 -- Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.75                                                               
 -- Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:15.25                                                               
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.61                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          35.53  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                          35.55  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           35.80  
  4 Henry, Diego K            12 HVDA-CA                          36.52  
  5 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           40.62  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                           41.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                          39.78  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          39.12  
  2 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                          39.20  
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          42.45  
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           43.26  
  5 Acosta, Donovan T         11 IEAQ-CA                          45.95  
  6 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                          47.66  
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          49.01  
  8 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                           49.08  
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                           51.40  
 10 Causley, Logan S          12 RST-CA                           58.82  
 11 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                           59.23  
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:08.35  
 -- Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kabbara, Noah E           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        1:18.50  
       35.72                                                               
  2 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.90  
       39.51                                                               
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:28.49  
       41.83                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:28.13  
       39.83                                                               
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:29.26  
       41.16                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:24.23  
       39.48                                                               
  2 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.31  
       41.72                                                               
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.23  
       41.59                                                               
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:37.77  
       47.21                                                               
  5 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:41.52  
       47.42                                                               
  6 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                         1:44.12  
       48.54                                                               
  7 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:46.10  
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        1:50.59  
       51.03                                                               
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                         2:05.02  
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.30                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        2:42.68  
       34.91                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        3:09.90  
       44.81                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        3:02.25  
       37.75                                                               
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         3:17.94  
       44.35                                                               
  3 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        3:23.61  
       45.62                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        3:18.75  
       44.90                                                               
  2 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                        3:23.94  
       45.05                                                               
  3 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         3:25.38  
       46.70                                                               
  4 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        3:27.17  
       48.74                                                               
  5 Solkowitz, Joey M         11 RST-CA                         3:39.10  
       50.19                                                               
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        3:41.93  
       52.60                                                               
  7 Nutley, Brenden M         12 CROC-CA                        3:46.14  
       50.46                                                               
  8 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:46.33  
       52.28                                                               
  9 Bjordahl, Simon M         11 YST-CA                         3:49.81  
       53.28                                                               
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   11 RST-CA                         3:51.32  
       58.30                                                               
 11 Leon II, Raymond S        12 CCAQ-CA                        3:57.72  
       52.54                                                               
 -- Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.55                                                               
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                            XDQ  
       45.58                                                               
 -- Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.80                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:09.49  
     1) Halter, Brodie T 11             2) Sherwood, Luke T 12            
     3) Nutley, Brenden M 12            4) Kabbara, Noah E 12             
       38.63                                                               
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Kobayashi, Calvin S 12          2) Frausto, Vincent E 11          
     3) Jauregui, Joshuah * 12          4) Dibello, Michael D 12          
       34.16                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:41.93  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 11           2) Dibello, Michael D 12          
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 12          4) Jauregui, Joshuah * 12         
       47.93                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:46.74  
     1) Carbajal, Giancarlo A 11        2) Fung, Terrance 12              
     3) Cannavino, Jayden 12            4) Larson Teague, Austin M 12     
       46.38                                                               
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:05.72  
     1) Dockham, Roland A 12            2) Flynn, Daniel P 12             
     3) Solkowitz, Joey M 11            4) Nambo Sanchez, Demian D 11     
       40.27                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                          28.89  
  2 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                          29.65  
  3 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                           29.70  
  4 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                           32.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                           29.68  
  2 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                           29.73  
  3 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                           29.82  
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                          29.95  
  5 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                           31.07  
  6 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                          32.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                           31.13  
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                          31.60  
  3 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                          31.89  
  4 Acosta, Brandon M         14 IEAQ-CA                          31.98  
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                           32.56  
  6 Kelly, Reece A            13 PDSC-CA                          32.76  
  7 Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                          33.05  
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                           33.49  
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                          33.74  
 10 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                           33.76  
 11 Longoria, Tyler G         13 RST-CA                           34.92  
 12 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                          34.95  
 13 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                           35.30  
 14 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                          35.70  
 15 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                           35.86  
 16 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA                           36.09  
 17 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                          38.56  
 18 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                           39.42  
 19 Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                          40.15  
 20 Hoeft, Jake M             13 CCAQ-CA                          42.38  
 21 Glover, Ricky A           13 FAC-CA                           44.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        1:01.16  
       29.13                                                               
  2 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.65  
       29.99                                                               
  3 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.04  
       30.55                                                               
  4 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        1:03.70  
       30.67                                                               
  5 Amancio, Dylan R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.91  
       30.65                                                               
  6 Do, William T             14 RST-CA                         1:04.99  
       30.94                                                               
  7 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                         1:05.73  
       30.92                                                               
  8 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:07.43  
       33.11                                                               
  9 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         1:08.00  
       32.25                                                               
 10 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                         1:10.19  
       31.95                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                         1:04.74  
       31.20                                                               
  2 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        1:07.97  
       32.58                                                               
  3 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                        1:08.70  
       32.18                                                               
  4 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.22  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:09.36  
       33.11                                                               
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:10.30  
       33.99                                                               
  7 Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                        1:10.33  
       33.65                                                               
  8 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        1:10.34  
       34.32                                                               
  9 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         1:10.37  
       33.11                                                               
 10 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:10.78  
       33.15                                                               
 11 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                         1:11.53  
       33.64                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.39  
       32.99                                                               
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.86  
       34.00                                                               
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:19.48  
       37.91                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         1:22.17  
       41.30                                                               
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:22.63  
       38.33                                                               
  6 Longoria, Tyler G         13 RST-CA                         1:23.30  
       38.97                                                               
  7 Saline, Jacob K           13 FAC-CA                         1:23.91  
       41.68                                                               
  8 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:24.54  
       40.39                                                               
  9 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.62  
       42.18                                                               
 10 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:26.16  
       41.71                                                               
 11 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:30.16  
       41.95                                                               
 12 Nixon, Levi J             13 FAC-CA                         1:30.77  
       44.33                                                               
 13 Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                        1:34.06  
       43.42                                                               
 14 Hoeft, Jake M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.58  
       45.81                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        2:13.19  
       30.16  1:04.13                                                      
  2 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        2:20.90  
       32.27  1:07.51                                                      
  3 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:24.42  
       33.39  1:09.72                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        2:25.98  
       32.58  1:09.93                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.15  
       30.84  1:05.39                                                      
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:26.30  
       32.94  1:09.94                                                      
  3 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         2:30.47  
       33.43  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                         2:31.09  
       34.71  1:15.25                                                      
  5 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                         2:35.44  
       34.13  1:13.41                                                      
  6 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         2:37.89  
       35.90  1:17.11                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                        2:30.73  
       32.70  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         2:33.82  
       35.19  1:15.18                                                      
  3 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         2:34.86  
       35.82  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         2:39.19  
       35.60  1:18.51                                                      
  5 Kelly, Reece A            13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.41  
       36.26  1:16.31                                                      
  6 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:42.96  
       36.26  1:18.03                                                      
  7 Acosta, Brandon M         14 IEAQ-CA                        2:43.93  
       38.46  1:21.05                                                      
  8 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.34  
       37.32  1:20.19                                                      
  9 Longoria, Tyler G         13 RST-CA                         2:49.83  
       38.32  1:22.75                                                      
 10 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         2:51.86  
       40.18  1:25.63                                                      
 11 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        2:52.00  
       37.89  1:22.54                                                      
 12 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.45  
       37.84  1:21.41                                                      
 13 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA                         2:58.33  
       40.07  1:26.16                                                      
 14 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         3:01.59  
       39.34  1:25.36                                                      
 15 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         3:09.66  
       43.12  1:32.41                                                      
 16 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         3:18.01  
       43.95  1:35.40                                                      
 17 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        3:21.48  
       43.25  1:36.63                                                      
 18 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         3:26.76  
       43.38  1:35.69                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                         1:12.46  
       35.00                                                               
  2 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.82  
       34.65                                                               
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        1:17.28  
       38.24                                                               
  4 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                         1:19.08  
       38.47                                                               
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:19.20  
       38.42                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                        1:18.27  
       37.14                                                               
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.49  
       37.79                                                               
  3 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:20.59  
       39.64                                                               
  4 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                        1:22.08  
       39.93                                                               
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:24.49  
       41.23                                                               
  6 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.32  
       42.67                                                               
  7 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                         1:29.06  
       42.56                                                               
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:30.50  
       44.83                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:16.71  
       36.93                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:24.28  
       41.09                                                               
  3 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:29.31  
       45.33                                                               
  4 Acosta, Brandon M         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.87  
       45.38                                                               
  5 Kelly, Reece A            13 PDSC-CA                        1:31.28  
       45.19                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:35.01  
       47.46                                                               
  7 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        1:35.07  
       46.77                                                               
  8 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:35.15  
       47.18                                                               
  9 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         1:40.78  
       49.63                                                               
 10 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA                         1:42.77  
       50.60                                                               
 11 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:42.84  
       49.94                                                               
 12 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:42.99  
       49.45                                                               
 13 Glover, Ricky A           13 FAC-CA                         1:44.61  
       52.34                                                               
 14 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         1:44.83  
       51.93                                                               
 15 Hoeft, Jake M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.78  
     1:04.98                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:22.20  
       38.06                                                               
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:23.68  
       38.97                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:27.91  
       41.98                                                               
  2 Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                        1:37.64  
       45.62                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:27.79  
       41.91                                                               
  2 Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                         1:31.95  
       43.66                                                               
  3 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                         1:32.78  
       44.36                                                               
  4 Acosta, Brandon M         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.11  
       46.96                                                               
  5 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         1:36.79  
       46.57                                                               
  6 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                         1:38.28  
       45.01                                                               
  7 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:38.71  
       47.91                                                               
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:38.98  
       47.20                                                               
  9 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:39.44  
       48.03                                                               
 10 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:39.51  
       47.53                                                               
 10 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         1:39.51  
       47.69                                                               
 12 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:44.52  
       48.60                                                               
 13 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:45.47  
       50.49                                                               
 14 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:45.85  
       50.29                                                               
 15 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         1:46.38  
       49.34                                                               
 16 Neely, Conner M           14 RST-CA                         1:49.29  
       53.44                                                               
 17 Kelly, Reece A            13 PDSC-CA                        1:50.45  
       54.59                                                               
 18 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.80  
       51.32                                                               
 19 Glover, Ricky A           13 FAC-CA                         1:59.77  
       58.61                                                               
 -- Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       59.49                                                               
 -- Hoeft, Jake M             13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.86                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:10.22  
       33.14                                                               
  2 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                         1:12.38  
       33.44                                                               
  3 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                         1:13.36  
       34.21                                                               
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:13.43  
       33.61                                                               
 -- Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       32.62                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.12  
       33.94                                                               
  2 Do, William T             14 RST-CA                         1:14.85  
       32.09                                                               
  3 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         1:17.86  
       36.59                                                               
 -- Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
       34.46                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.96  
       42.36                                                               
  2 Longoria, Tyler G         13 RST-CA                         1:34.80  
       43.64                                                               
  3 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         1:36.94  
       44.65                                                               
  4 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:39.03  
       43.98                                                               
  5 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:39.14  
       45.31                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:42.85  
       45.56                                                               
  7 Saline, Jacob K           13 FAC-CA                         1:45.47  
       46.41                                                               
  8 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:46.02  
       48.83                                                               
  9 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:48.62  
       49.74                                                               
 10 Nixon, Levi J             13 FAC-CA                         1:53.95  
       54.02                                                               
 11 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        2:01.07  
       55.27                                                               
 12 Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                        2:06.26  
       59.59                                                               
 -- Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.02                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.48  
       33.88                                                               
  2 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.31  
       33.68                                                               
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        2:34.35  
       34.23                                                               
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.06  
       33.12                                                               
  5 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        2:39.63  
       36.79                                                               
  6 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:42.09  
       39.26                                                               
  7 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        2:42.59  
       35.29                                                               
 -- Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       34.22                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             13 UN-2-CA                        2:51.11  
       36.58                                                               
  2 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                         2:51.53  
       34.88                                                               
  3 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         2:52.82  
       37.92                                                               
  4 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         2:52.85  
       39.45                                                               
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:53.13  
       38.97                                                               
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         3:04.31  
       40.78                                                               
 -- Do, William T             14 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.85                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         2:44.22  
       33.58                                                               
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.16  
       38.02                                                               
  3 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        3:15.76  
       46.68                                                               
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        3:15.91  
       45.56                                                               
  5 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         3:22.40  
       50.70                                                               
  6 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         3:28.84  
       48.41                                                               
  7 Saline, Jacob K           13 FAC-CA                         3:35.67  
       50.01                                                               
  8 Nixon, Levi J             13 FAC-CA                         3:38.80  
       53.64                                                               
  9 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        3:41.56  
       59.36                                                               
 10 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         3:45.82  
       50.45                                                               
 -- Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       47.70                                                               
 -- Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.60                                                               
 -- Hoeft, Jake M             13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.77                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:56.19  
     1) Wingo, Cade J 14                2) Valdivia, Rayne J 13           
     3) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred E 14   4) Do, William T 14               
       29.14                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:02.27  
     1) Holian, Parker E 13             2) Viencek, Matthew J 13          
     3) Ocegueda, Romeo E 13            4) Nunez, Chris M 14              
       29.69                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Chen, Daniel Y 14               2) Tong, Aidan V 13               
     3) Purba, Devean P 13              4) Nixon, Levi J 13               
       32.42                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:54.89  
     1) Holian, Parker E 13             2) Ocegueda, Romeo E 13           
     3) Rosalez, Joseph A 13            4) Viencek, Matthew J 13          
       34.56  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  5:04.94  
     1) Wingo, Cade J 14                2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred E 14  
     3) Valdivia, Rayne J 13            4) Longoria, Tyler G 13           
       37.05  1:15.15                                                      
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               5:55.91  
     1) Madrigal, Matthew 13            2) Tong, Aidan V 13               
     3) Rivas, Levi L 14                4) Nunez, Chris M 14              
       44.55  1:30.54                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wefel, Wally E            15 CCAQ-CA                          26.91  
  2 Carbajal, Dante R         15 FAC-CA                           27.34  
  3 Barillas, Andrew J        15 CCAQ-CA                          28.36  
  4 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                          28.49  
  5 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                          29.49  
  6 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                           30.12  
  7 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                          30.85  
  8 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                           32.12  
 -- Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                          28.93  
  2 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                           32.07  
  3 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA                           33.18  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                          31.67  
  2 Luna, Jordan T            15 IEAQ-CA                          32.55  
  3 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                          38.83  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                          X33.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                           58.76  
       28.41                                                               
  2 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.53  
       29.33                                                               
  3 Carbajal, Dante R         15 FAC-CA                         1:02.23  
       29.91                                                               
  4 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         1:02.32  
       30.40                                                               
  5 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         1:02.48  
       29.77                                                               
  6 Scarano, Mathias          17 UN-CA                          1:03.38  
       30.50                                                               
  7 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.53  
       30.57                                                               
  8 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:05.71  
       30.65                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Barillas, Andrew J        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.03  
       29.78                                                               
  2 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA                         1:07.48  
       31.16                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.74  
       31.60                                                               
  4 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                         1:12.78  
       31.79                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.21  
       32.35                                                               
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:26.90  
       41.11                                                               
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                        X1:18.55  
       37.23                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:02.96  
       28.32    59.61                                                      
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:13.28  
       31.34  1:05.48                                                      
  3 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.67  
       31.94  1:06.65                                                      
  4 Scarano, Mathias          17 UN-CA                          2:20.66  
       31.68  1:07.85                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Samuel J        17 YST-CA                         2:23.14  
       33.18  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Wefel, Wally E            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.55  
       32.32  1:09.37                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:20.56  
       33.46  1:08.17                                                      
  2 Carbajal, Dante R         15 FAC-CA                         2:23.13  
       30.81  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.12  
       33.06  1:10.40                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         2:46.77  
       35.81  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        3:08.56  
       40.23  1:28.74                                                      
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                        X2:47.62  
       35.56  1:16.99                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         1:03.23  
       31.11                                                               
  2 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        1:10.81  
       34.24                                                               
  3 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.82  
       35.27                                                               
  4 Wefel, Wally E            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.85                                                               
  5 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:14.18  
       36.95                                                               
  6 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         1:16.22  
       36.78                                                               
  7 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         1:19.92  
       39.36                                                               
 -- Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                        X1:04.03  
       31.42                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.05  
       37.96                                                               
  2 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.17  
       38.62                                                               
  3 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                         1:23.85  
       39.84                                                               
  4 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.28  
       40.97                                                               
  5 Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA                         1:25.31  
       40.55                                                               
  6 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:27.53  
       42.57                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                        1:30.88  
       44.94                                                               
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:54.26  
       56.38                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         1:17.06  
       37.14                                                               
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         1:17.19  
       36.50                                                               
  3 Carbajal, Dante R         15 FAC-CA                         1:17.46  
       36.26                                                               
  4 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        1:19.53  
       36.79                                                               
  5 Wefel, Wally E            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.81  
       38.41                                                               
  6 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        1:24.98  
       40.05                                                               
  7 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.26  
       40.69                                                               
  8 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                         1:32.35  
       40.81                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.84  
       36.52                                                               
  2 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         1:27.25  
       40.37                                                               
  3 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.76  
       42.17                                                               
  4 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:30.21  
       43.71                                                               
  5 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                        1:30.51  
       43.04                                                               
  6 Bjordahl, Samuel J        17 YST-CA                         1:32.92  
       43.61                                                               
  7 Luna, Jordan T            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.60  
       44.19                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:42.76  
       47.93                                                               
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:51.54  
       51.78                                                               
 -- Houser, Jackson F         15 RST-CA                              DQ  
       49.46                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         1:06.76  
       30.84                                                               
  2 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.23  
       31.97                                                               
  3 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         1:09.65  
       33.80                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.25  
       32.88                                                               
 -- Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                        X1:00.36  
       28.45                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.61  
       36.11                                                               
  2 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         1:16.67  
       35.74                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                        1:17.53  
       35.99                                                               
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:35.54  
       43.47                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                         2:26.41  
       31.40                                                               
  2 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:27.11  
       33.43                                                               
  3 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:30.57  
       32.98                                                               
  4 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.72  
       33.39                                                               
  5 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.69  
       34.92                                                               
  6 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         2:42.98  
       33.17                                                               
 -- Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                        X2:17.71  
       29.10                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Barillas, Andrew J        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.70  
       34.44                                                               
  2 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                         3:02.78  
       37.74                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.59  
       34.60                                                               
  2 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                        2:54.05  
       35.96                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.86  
       33.77                                                               
  4 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        3:43.73  
       43.46                                                               
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                        X3:03.07  
       37.48                                                               
 -- Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA                              DQ  
       39.00                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.32  
     1) Covarrubias, David 15           2) Solorzano, Daniel 16           
     3) Poon, Gabriel G 15              4) Carbajal, Dante R 15           
       28.18                                                               
 -- Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Durham, Alex K 23               2) El Gaouny, Jado M 17           
     3) Hobson, Aiden J 15              4) Williams, Jude B 15            
       25.71                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               5:07.11  
     1) Covarrubias, David 15           2) Poon, Gabriel G 15             
     3) Carbajal, Dante R 15            4) Solorzano, Daniel 16           
       35.54  1:13.39                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                         4:26.39  
       29.95  1:02.54  2:10.94                                             
  2 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         4:26.69  
       30.44  1:03.25  2:11.12                                             
  3 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         4:37.96  
       31.56  1:06.85  2:19.15                                             
  4 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        4:38.91  
       30.70  1:05.12  2:17.03                                             
  5 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        4:44.70  
       32.32  1:07.84  2:18.90                                             
  6 Scarano, Mathias          17 UN-CA                          4:52.17  
       31.91  1:07.36  2:22.32                                             
  7 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         4:53.46  
       31.07  1:06.98  2:21.89                                             
  8 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        4:56.39  
       33.03  1:10.08  2:25.70                                             
  9 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        4:57.75  
       32.32  1:08.22  2:23.41                                             
 10 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        5:04.77  
       33.29  1:10.92  2:29.13                                             
 11 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         5:13.04  
       34.14  1:11.91  2:32.57                                             
 12 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        5:23.07  
       34.77  1:14.69  2:36.59                                             
 13 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:25.21  
       36.93  1:19.06  2:41.69                                             
 14 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:27.42  
       35.75  1:15.96  2:39.03                                             
 15 Nunez, Chris M            14 FAC-CA                         5:30.93  
       34.85  1:14.43  2:39.45                                             
 16 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                        5:37.41  
       37.69  1:20.64  2:48.17                                             
 17 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         5:50.50  
       36.54  1:19.33  2:48.58                                             
 18 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         5:58.03  
       39.87  1:25.39  2:56.48                                             
 -- Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                        X5:47.14  
       37.54  1:19.82  2:49.41                                             
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         9:46.77  
       31.30  1:06.38  2:20.97  4:53.47                                    
  2 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                       10:01.07  
       33.72  1:10.92  2:25.79  4:59.25                                    
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                       10:03.67  
       32.47  1:08.97  2:25.55  4:57.16                                    
  4 Barillas, Andrew J        15 CCAQ-CA                       10:46.70  
       31.91  1:09.57  2:27.79  5:10.17                                    
  5 Rincon, Ethan J           11 FAC-CA                        11:06.72  
       35.91  1:15.46  2:37.79  5:28.86                                    
 -- Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                        19:12.23  
       32.22  1:08.30  2:25.63  5:00.48 10:13.11                           
  2 Cripe, Jared D            15 HVDA-CA                       19:32.55  
       32.73  1:10.20  2:28.36  5:05.70 10:22.76                           
  3 Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                        19:57.56  
       34.49  1:12.40  2:32.04  5:11.69 10:33.59                           
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         2:22.58  
       33.25  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                         2:24.00  
       34.13  1:10.11                                                      
  3 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:32.06  
       35.61  1:13.70                                                      
  4 Cripe, Jared D            15 HVDA-CA                        2:36.01  
       34.05  1:14.94                                                      
  5 Upton, Steven L           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.76  
       35.79  1:15.70                                                      
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:39.22  
       36.91  1:18.32                                                      
  7 Wingo, Cade J             14 RST-CA                         2:40.75  
       37.62  1:18.71                                                      
  8 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.28  
       37.91  1:18.92                                                      
  9 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         2:42.17  
       39.80  1:22.27                                                      
 10 Covarrubias, David        15 FAC-CA                         2:43.41  
       38.67  1:19.90                                                      
 11 Barillas, Andrew J        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.82  
       38.65  1:21.15                                                      
 12 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         2:54.35  
       39.76  1:24.34                                                      
 13 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         2:54.84  
       41.82  1:25.52                                                      
 14 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:55.66  
       43.20  1:25.90                                                      
 15 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.23  
       41.09  1:26.49                                                      
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           11 FAC-CA                         2:58.15  
       40.65  1:26.00                                                      
 17 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.77  
       45.72  1:33.91                                                      
 18 Longoria, Tyler G         13 RST-CA                         3:10.83  
       43.99  1:32.67                                                      
 19 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        3:18.47  
       47.30  1:38.26                                                      
 -- Bjordahl, Samuel J        17 YST-CA                              DQ  
       40.39  1:23.21                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:40.40  
       37.26  1:17.94                                                      
  2 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.08  
       37.73  1:19.45                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        2:54.25  
       39.30  1:23.72                                                      
  4 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.74  
       41.00  1:24.87                                                      
  5 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:57.97  
       40.86  1:26.30                                                      
  6 Carbajal, Dante R         15 FAC-CA                         2:58.24  
       40.40  1:26.50                                                      
  7 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         2:59.70  
       40.75  1:26.16                                                      
  8 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        3:02.70  
       41.50  1:29.03                                                      
  9 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.61  
       41.22  1:27.76                                                      
 10 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        3:03.69  
       41.56  1:29.74                                                      
 11 Amancio, Dylan R          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.94  
       45.04  1:34.14                                                      
 12 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-2-CA                        3:12.88  
       42.61  1:32.01                                                      
 13 Kim, Dabin J              15 RST-CA                         3:14.26  
       43.50  1:33.85                                                      
 14 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        3:14.37  
       43.77  1:33.98                                                      
 15 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                         3:18.59  
       45.50  1:36.31                                                      
 16 Rincon, Ethan J           11 FAC-CA                         3:18.73  
       45.67  1:36.69                                                      
 17 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         3:19.40  
       44.86  1:35.69                                                      
 18 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         3:20.08  
       46.70  1:37.50                                                      
 19 Poon, Gabriel G           15 FAC-CA                         3:29.61  
       42.60  1:34.15                                                      
 -- Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.46  1:32.72                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         2:28.96  
       34.43  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Bjordahl, Samuel J        17 YST-CA                         2:30.27  
       34.08  1:12.79                                                      
  3 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:36.37  
       34.42  1:15.20                                                      
  4 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         2:36.64  
       33.02  1:13.46                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:37.31  
       35.17  1:14.25                                                      
  6 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.58  
       33.38  1:12.17                                                      
  7 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         2:38.97  
       36.53  1:17.78                                                      
  8 Valdivia, Rayne J         13 RST-CA                         2:42.24  
       35.79  1:16.89                                                      
  9 Luna, Jordan T            15 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.85  
       35.68  1:13.91                                                      
 10 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         2:47.64  
       36.80  1:18.81                                                      
 11 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                         2:50.07  
       34.77  1:17.77                                                      
 12 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:54.00  
       36.27  1:19.26                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         5:13.46  
       34.12  1:12.39                                                      
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                         5:16.78  
       33.34  1:11.15                                                      
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        5:19.04  
       34.03  1:13.14                                                      
  4 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        5:26.19  
       32.85  1:10.27                                                      
  5 Audiss, Josh H            14 CCAQ-CA                        5:34.28  
       34.38  1:15.99                                                      
  6 Garza, Noah D             13 CROC-CA                        5:36.72  
       36.88  1:20.85                                                      
  7 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         5:49.88  
       33.81  1:14.50                                                      
  8 Dibello, Michael D        12 CROC-CA                        6:06.53  
       37.63  1:27.74                                                      
 -- Durham, Alex K            23 YST-CA                        X4:59.53  
       29.60  1:04.22