CCAQ Eastern Cmte LC Championship updated 7/19 - Meet Results

CCAQ Eastern Cmte LC Championship updated 7/19
7/14/2017 - 7/16/2017
Eastvale, California United States
Updated: 7/19/2017

Corrected
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Circle City Aquatics of Corona
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/19/2017 01:03 PM
           2017 CA CCAQ EC LC Championship - 7/14/2017 to 7/16/2017            
                              Sanction #: S17-195                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           38.27 .BLU   
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           38.71 .BLU   
  3 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          38.90 .BLU   
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            39.33 .BLU   
  5 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          39.80 .BLU   
  6 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          40.47 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           40.81 .BLU   
  8 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           42.52 .BLU   
  9 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          44.39 .BLU   
 10 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           44.43 .BLU   
 11 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          45.34 .BLU   
 12 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           45.65 .RED   
 13 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           45.81 .RED   
 14 Galvan, Annasten           8 PDSC-CA                          45.89 .RED   
 15 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          46.11 .RED   
 16 Segura, Mara               8 MESA-CA                          46.13 .RED   
 17 Chen, Chloe                8 UN-CA                            48.34 .RED   
 18 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          48.61 .RED   
 19 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                          48.73 .RED   
 20 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          49.47 .RED   
 21 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          51.16 .RED   
 22 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                          53.27 .RED   
 23 Garcia, Alexie             8 CCAQ-CA                          53.86 .RED   
 24 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          53.92 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:25.83 .BLU   
       41.64  1:25.83                                                      
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                         1:26.67 .BLU   
       40.13  1:26.67                                                      
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:26.89 .BLU   
       39.45  1:26.89                                                      
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                          1:27.09 .BLU   
       40.65  1:27.09                                                      
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:28.88 .BLU   
       42.34  1:28.88                                                      
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:29.95 .BLU   
       42.32  1:29.95                                                      
  7 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:31.98 .BLU   
  8 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:33.53 .BLU   
       43.43  1:33.53                                                      
  9 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                        1:34.26 .BLU   
       42.51  1:34.26                                                      
 10 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:35.70 .BLU   
       43.71  1:35.70                                                      
 11 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.15 .BLU   
       45.36  1:37.15                                                      
 12 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:40.90 .RED   
       49.99  1:40.90                                                      
 13 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.12 .RED   
       49.31  1:42.12                                                      
 14 Galvan, Annasten           8 PDSC-CA                        1:43.32 .RED   
       48.64  1:43.32                                                      
 15 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:47.37 .RED   
       50.86  1:47.37                                                      
 16 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:55.02 .RED   
       57.04  1:55.02                                                      
 17 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:57.92 .RED   
       54.94  1:57.92                                                      
 18 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        2:01.36        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           44.48 .BLU   
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           46.21 .BLU   
  3 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           46.71 .BLU   
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          47.12 .BLU   
  5 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          48.69 .BLU   
  6 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          49.41 .BLU   
  7 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            49.58 .BLU   
  8 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           50.96 .BLU   
       54.53    50.96                                                      
  9 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           51.41 .BLU   
 10 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          52.09 .BLU   
 11 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          52.29 .BLU   
       56.29    52.29                                                      
 12 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           52.82 .BLU   
 13 Galvan, Annasten           8 PDSC-CA                          54.32 .BLU   
 14 Chen, Chloe                8 UN-CA                            54.50 .RED   
 15 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           56.43 .RED   
 16 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          56.82 .RED   
 17 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                          59.85 .RED   
 18 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:00.06 .RED   
 19 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:00.80 .RED   
 20 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.61 .RED   
 21 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                        1:02.63 .RED   
 22 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        1:03.72 .RED   
 23 Garcia, Alexie             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.24 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           49.92 .BLU   
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           52.70 .BLU   
  3 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          55.32 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Chloe                8 UN-CA                            56.35 .BLU   
  5 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          56.77 .BLU   
  6 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          57.34 .BLU   
  7 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          59.57 .RED   
  8 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          59.62 .RED   
  9 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                          59.88 .RED   
 10 Busanovitch, Kylie         8 CROC-CA                        1:00.02 .RED   
 11 Galvan, Annasten           8 PDSC-CA                        1:01.84 .RED   
 12 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:02.88 .RED   
 13 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:03.02 .RED   
 14 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.15 .RED   
 15 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:03.36 .RED   
 16 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:05.22 .RED   
 17 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.18 .RED   
 18 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        1:07.76 .RED   
 -- Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           37.66 .BLU   
  2 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          47.95 .BLU   
  3 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           48.37 .BLU   
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara           8 UN-CA                            50.35 .BLU   
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          50.53 .BLU   
  6 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          51.25 .BLU   
  7 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           55.15 .RED   
  8 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          55.24 .RED   
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           55.47 .RED   
 10 Chen, Chloe                8 UN-CA                            58.21 .RED   
 11 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          59.36 .RED   
 12 Cornejo, Elena             8 FAC-CA                           59.49 .RED   
 13 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:01.61 .RED   
 14 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:13.02        
 -- Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:51.30        
     1) Schneider, Addison 8            2) McGaughy, Ainsley 7            
     3) Douglas, McKenzie 8             4) Richmond, Kaylee 7             
       40.53  1:23.97  2:11.72  2:51.30                                    
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:21.43        
     1) Douglas, McKenzie 8             2) Mejia, Madeline 8              
     3) Richmond, Kaylee 7              4) Schneider, Addison 8           
       53.97  1:54.29  2:41.49  3:21.43                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          32.12 .BLU   
  2 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                           33.70 .BLU   
  3 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                          34.56 .BLU   
  4 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          34.85 .BLU   
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          35.12 .BLU   
  6 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                           35.40 .BLU   
  7 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                           35.63 .BLU   
  8 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           35.86 .BLU   
  9 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                           35.87 .BLU   
 10 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          36.56 .BLU   
 11 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          36.73 .BLU   
 12 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          36.89 .BLU   
 13 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                           37.02 .BLU   
 14 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                         37.09 .BLU   
 15 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           37.19 .BLU   
 16 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          37.34 .BLU   
 17 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           37.67 .BLU   
 18 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          37.90 .BLU   
 19 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                          38.05 .BLU   
 20 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          38.59 .RED   
 21 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          38.60 .RED   
 22 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                           38.80 .RED   
 23 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                           38.92 .RED   
 24 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            39.07 .RED   
 25 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           39.17 .RED   
 26 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          39.18 .RED   
 27 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                            39.30 .RED   
 28 Aguilar, Sabree            9 FAC-CA                           39.38 .RED   
 29 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           39.71 .RED   
 30 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          39.80 .RED   
 31 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          39.89 .RED   
 32 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            39.99 .RED   
 33 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          40.27 .RED   
 34 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                          40.28 .RED   
 35 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          40.31 .RED   
 36 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           40.36 .RED   
 36 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           40.36 .RED   
 38 Aiello, Julia             10 TCC-CA                           40.39 .RED   
 39 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          40.61 .RED   
 40 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           40.68 .RED   
 41 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          41.35 .RED   
 42 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          41.40 .RED   
 43 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          41.78 .RED   
 44 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          42.14        
 45 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          42.16        
 46 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           42.56        
 47 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          42.81        
 48 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           42.90        
 49 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           42.93        
 50 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          43.34        
 51 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           46.20        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.04 .BLU   
       35.15  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                         1:13.57 .BLU   
       35.42  1:13.57                                                      
  3 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                        1:17.24 .BLU   
       36.72  1:17.24                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                         1:17.33 .BLU   
       37.38  1:17.33                                                      
  5 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.74 .BLU   
       36.64  1:17.74                                                      
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:18.15 .BLU   
       36.70  1:18.15                                                      
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.94 .BLU   
       37.15  1:18.94                                                      
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:19.55 .BLU   
       38.24  1:19.55                                                      
  9 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:20.67 .BLU   
       38.67  1:20.67                                                      
 10 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:21.38 .BLU   
       39.44  1:21.38                                                      
 11 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                         1:21.80 .BLU   
       39.08  1:21.80                                                      
 12 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:21.92 .BLU   
       39.36  1:21.92                                                      
 13 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.97 .BLU   
       39.68  1:22.97                                                      
 14 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                        1:23.23 .BLU   
       39.08  1:23.23                                                      
 15 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                         1:24.27 .BLU   
       39.44  1:24.27                                                      
 16 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.78 .RED   
       39.98  1:24.78                                                      
 17 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.80 .RED   
       41.52  1:24.80                                                      
 18 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:25.36 .RED   
       40.33  1:25.36                                                      
 19 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                        1:26.26 .RED   
       40.68  1:26.26                                                      
 20 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:26.75 .RED   
       41.33  1:26.75                                                      
 21 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                         1:27.45 .RED   
       41.19  1:27.45                                                      
 21 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:27.45 .RED   
       42.49  1:27.45                                                      
 23 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                         1:27.49 .RED   
       41.55  1:27.49                                                      
 24 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:28.01 .RED   
       41.69  1:28.01                                                      
 25 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:29.48 .RED   
       41.83  1:29.48                                                      
 26 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:30.73 .RED   
       41.08  1:30.73                                                      
 26 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:30.73 .RED   
       41.84  1:30.73                                                      
 28 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:30.77 .RED   
       42.71  1:30.77                                                      
 29 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:30.88 .RED   
       42.74  1:30.88                                                      
 30 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.84 .RED   
       43.63  1:31.84                                                      
 31 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:32.17        
       43.83  1:32.17                                                      
 32 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:35.04        
       44.18  1:35.04                                                      
 33 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.17        
       43.86  1:35.17                                                      
 34 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                          1:38.00        
       46.46  1:38.00                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        2:33.79 .BLU   
       36.56  1:15.55  1:55.20  2:33.79                                    
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.43 .BLU   
       36.02  1:16.05  1:57.13  2:36.43                                    
  3 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                         2:40.35 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.91  1:59.26  2:40.35                                    
  4 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                         2:51.86 .BLU   
       38.47  1:22.63  2:09.35  2:51.86                                    
  5 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         2:52.37 .BLU   
       38.15  1:23.03  2:09.03  2:52.37                                    
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        2:52.75 .BLU   
       38.25  1:22.33  2:09.35  2:52.75                                    
  7 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        2:54.18 .BLU   
       38.23  1:22.65  2:08.43  2:54.18                                    
  8 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        2:55.51 .BLU   
       41.40  1:27.08  2:12.05  2:55.51                                    
  9 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                         3:01.78 .BLU   
       40.50  1:26.85  2:15.12  3:01.78                                    
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                          3:05.34 .RED   
       41.17  1:29.92  2:18.42  3:05.34                                    
 11 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        3:09.89 .RED   
       43.06  1:33.21  2:23.62  3:09.89                                    
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        3:12.88 .RED   
       46.44  1:37.40  2:25.41  3:12.88                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          39.76 .BLU   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          39.91 .BLU   
  3 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                           39.94 .BLU   
  4 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                           41.21 .BLU   
  5 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          42.22 .BLU   
  6 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           42.50 .BLU   
  7 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           43.05 .BLU   
  8 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          43.48 .BLU   
  9 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          44.01 .BLU   
 10 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          44.38 .BLU   
 11 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           44.59 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          44.66 .BLU   
 13 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                           45.52 .BLU   
 14 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                          45.68 .BLU   
 15 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          45.85 .BLU   
 16 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.93 .BLU   
 16 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           45.93 .BLU   
 18 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          46.03 .BLU   
 19 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                           46.34 .BLU   
 20 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          46.43 .RED   
 21 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           46.73 .RED   
 22 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          46.81 .RED   
 23 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          46.82 .RED   
 24 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          46.86 .RED   
 25 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           47.46 .RED   
 26 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           47.64 .RED   
 27 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          47.66 .RED   
 28 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          47.81 .RED   
 29 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          48.23 .RED   
 30 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                          48.27 .RED   
 31 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           48.90 .RED   
 32 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          49.16 .RED   
 33 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                           49.43 .RED   
 34 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          49.47 .RED   
 35 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                          49.95 .RED   
 36 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          50.05 .RED   
 37 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          50.30 .RED   
 38 Aguilar, Sabree            9 FAC-CA                           50.35 .RED   
 39 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          50.56 .RED   
 40 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           50.57 .RED   
 41 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            50.61        
 42 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          51.14        
 43 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          51.31        
 44 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           51.56        
 45 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           51.91        
 46 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           53.20        
 -- Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.55 .BLU   
       41.19  1:26.55                                                      
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.21 .BLU   
       43.90  1:28.21                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:29.45 .BLU   
       43.53  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                         1:32.12 .BLU   
       44.85  1:32.12                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:34.10 .BLU   
       46.11  1:34.10                                                      
  6 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                         1:34.46 .BLU   
       46.08  1:34.46                                                      
  7 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.51 .BLU   
       44.19  1:34.51                                                      
  8 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:36.22 .BLU   
       47.18  1:36.22                                                      
  9 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:37.54 .BLU   
       46.76  1:37.54                                                      
 10 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:39.49 .BLU   
       47.42  1:39.49                                                      
 11 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                         1:39.69 .BLU   
       48.45  1:39.69                                                      
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:40.40 .BLU   
       49.38  1:40.40                                                      
 13 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:40.90 .BLU   
       48.82  1:40.90                                                      
 14 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:41.16 .RED   
       47.93  1:41.16                                                      
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:41.57 .RED   
       50.36  1:41.57                                                      
 16 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.98 .RED   
       50.71  1:41.98                                                      
 17 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:42.33 .RED   
 18 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:43.32 .RED   
       49.65  1:43.32                                                      
 19 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:43.33 .RED   
       51.18  1:43.33                                                      
 20 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.85 .RED   
       50.61  1:43.85                                                      
 21 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:43.91 .RED   
       49.88  1:43.91                                                      
 22 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:43.96 .RED   
       49.90  1:43.96                                                      
 23 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                         1:44.90 .RED   
       50.96  1:44.90                                                      
 24 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.00 .RED   
       51.04  1:45.00                                                      
 25 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:46.06 .RED   
       52.18  1:46.06                                                      
 26 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:46.42 .RED   
       52.32  1:46.42                                                      
 27 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:46.54 .RED   
       52.72  1:46.54                                                      
 28 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:47.02 .RED   
       53.31  1:47.02                                                      
 29 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.14 .RED   
       53.13  1:47.14                                                      
 30 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:47.23 .RED   
       51.44  1:47.23                                                      
 31 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        1:47.50 .RED   
       51.31  1:47.50                                                      
 32 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:48.03 .RED   
       52.69  1:48.03                                                      
 -- Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       48.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          45.64 .BLU   
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          45.83 .BLU   
  3 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          46.71 .BLU   
  4 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                           47.35 .BLU   
  5 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                           47.47 .BLU   
  6 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          47.71 .BLU   
  7 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           49.13 .BLU   
  8 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          49.35 .BLU   
  8 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.35 .BLU   
 10 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                           50.20 .BLU   
 11 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                           50.81 .BLU   
 12 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                           50.98 .BLU   
 13 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           51.15 .BLU   
 14 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           51.28 .BLU   
 15 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           51.37 .BLU   
 16 Aguilar, Sabree            9 FAC-CA                           51.82 .RED   
 17 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          51.94 .RED   
 18 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           52.12 .RED   
 19 Thai, Cabrini              9 RAA-CA                           52.56 .RED   
 20 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           52.83 .RED   
 21 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          53.20 .RED   
 22 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          54.17 .RED   
 23 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          54.21 .RED   
 24 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                            54.22 .RED   
 25 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           54.26 .RED   
 26 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          54.56 .RED   
 27 Aiello, Julia             10 TCC-CA                           54.66 .RED   
 28 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          54.77 .RED   
 29 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          54.90 .RED   
 30 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                          55.22 .RED   
 31 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          55.43 .RED   
 32 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          55.91 .RED   
 33 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          56.24        
 34 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           56.51        
 35 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            56.66        
 36 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          57.30        
 37 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          57.33        
 38 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          57.62        
 39 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          58.01        
 40 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          58.51        
 41 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:00.65        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.00 .BLU   
       45.08  1:36.00                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.59 .BLU   
       45.45  1:37.59                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:39.01 .BLU   
       47.06  1:39.01                                                      
  4 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.04 .BLU   
       48.68  1:39.04                                                      
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:41.95 .BLU   
       50.63  1:41.95                                                      
  6 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                         1:42.81 .BLU   
       50.25  1:42.81                                                      
  7 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                         1:42.92 .BLU   
       48.88  1:42.92                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        1:44.55 .BLU   
       51.91  1:44.55                                                      
  9 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:44.83 .BLU   
       49.61  1:44.83                                                      
 10 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.20 .BLU   
       51.63  1:45.20                                                      
 11 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                         1:45.65 .BLU   
       50.51  1:45.65                                                      
 12 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                         1:47.33 .BLU   
       52.74  1:47.33                                                      
 13 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:48.11 .BLU   
       52.38  1:48.11                                                      
 14 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:49.05 .BLU   
       51.69  1:49.05                                                      
 15 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                        1:49.06 .BLU   
       52.57  1:49.06                                                      
 16 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:50.41 .BLU   
       54.16  1:50.41                                                      
 17 Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                         1:50.69 .BLU   
       53.18  1:50.69                                                      
 18 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:51.79 .BLU   
       54.12  1:51.79                                                      
 19 Thai, Cabrini              9 RAA-CA                         1:52.71 .RED   
       53.36  1:52.71                                                      
 20 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:52.73 .RED   
       53.88  1:52.73                                                      
 21 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                         1:53.05 .RED   
       53.62  1:53.05                                                      
 22 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:54.50 .RED   
       51.15  1:54.50                                                      
 23 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:54.82 .RED   
       55.81  1:54.82                                                      
 24 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:55.97 .RED   
       55.52  1:55.97                                                      
 25 Aiello, Julia             10 TCC-CA                         1:56.17 .RED   
       55.60  1:56.17                                                      
 26 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:56.72 .RED   
       56.94  1:56.72                                                      
 27 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:57.22 .RED   
       55.13  1:57.22                                                      
 28 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:58.72 .RED   
       58.40  1:58.72                                                      
 29 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                         1:59.40 .RED   
       57.58  1:59.40                                                      
 30 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                         1:59.68 .RED   
       57.15  1:59.68                                                      
 31 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        2:00.37 .RED   
       58.17  2:00.37                                                      
 32 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.08 .RED   
       57.70  2:01.08                                                      
 33 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        2:02.14 .RED   
       59.56  2:02.14                                                      
 34 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        2:02.58        
     1:00.49  2:02.58                                                      
 35 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        2:02.81        
       58.23  2:02.81                                                      
 36 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                        2:08.55        
     1:01.18  2:08.55                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                            DQ        
       49.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       51.66                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                           35.90 .BLU   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          36.05 .BLU   
  3 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          37.21 .BLU   
  4 Cummins, Sam              10 CHS-CA                           38.25 .BLU   
  5 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           41.31 .BLU   
  6 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           41.57 .BLU   
  7 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          42.04 .BLU   
  8 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          42.37 .BLU   
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                            42.39 .BLU   
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          42.45 .BLU   
 11 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          42.77 .BLU   
 12 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                          43.18 .BLU   
 13 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                         44.35 .RED   
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          45.44 .RED   
 15 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          45.51 .RED   
 16 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          45.99 .RED   
 17 Aguilar, Sabree            9 FAC-CA                           46.11 .RED   
 18 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           46.45 .RED   
 19 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA                          46.64 .RED   
 20 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            47.12 .RED   
 21 Ogilvie, Riley            10 CHS-CA                           47.43        
 22 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          47.91        
 23 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            48.21        
 24 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          48.48        
 25 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          49.13        
 26 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           49.32        
 27 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          50.02        
 -- Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Eden             10 STAR-CA                        1:22.19 .BLU   
       40.57  1:22.19                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:26.44 .BLU   
       41.91  1:26.44                                                      
  3 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.98 .BLU   
       42.73  1:33.98                                                      
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                        1:35.67 .BLU   
       45.45  1:35.67                                                      
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.99 .BLU   
       44.67  1:35.99                                                      
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                          1:37.58 .BLU   
       44.85  1:37.58                                                      
  7 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:45.25 .RED   
       48.18  1:45.25                                                      
  8 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.52        
       48.13  1:50.52                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Vanna               10 CHS-CA                         3:02.79 .BLU   
       37.12  1:26.45  2:24.02  3:02.79                                    
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.38 .BLU   
       40.60  1:29.29  2:25.01  3:03.38                                    
  3 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        3:07.03 .BLU   
       39.00  1:28.29  2:24.92  3:07.03                                    
  4 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        3:19.25 .BLU   
       45.60  1:35.52  2:34.96  3:19.25                                    
  5 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        3:21.15 .BLU   
       47.81  1:37.00  2:38.80  3:21.15                                    
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-CA                          3:22.52 .BLU   
       44.26  1:36.67  2:36.99  3:22.52                                    
  7 Xiao, Lanna               10 CHS-CA                         3:24.13 .BLU   
       44.43  1:40.48  2:40.21  3:24.13                                    
  8 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        3:24.95 .BLU   
       44.52  1:36.30  2:40.89  3:24.95                                    
  9 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        3:32.80 .RED   
       49.07  1:46.28  2:44.28  3:32.80                                    
 10 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         3:33.87 .RED   
       50.76  1:45.06  2:47.12  3:33.87                                    
 11 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         3:34.17 .RED   
       51.93  1:47.88  2:47.46  3:34.17                                    
 12 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         3:34.42 .RED   
       51.47  1:46.41  2:50.88  3:34.42                                    
 13 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        3:35.95 .RED   
       49.13  1:46.58  2:50.30  3:35.95                                    
 14 Aguilar, Sabree            9 FAC-CA                         3:39.26 .RED   
       47.01  1:44.19  2:48.27  3:39.26                                    
 15 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         3:40.22 .RED   
       50.29  1:47.99  2:50.85  3:40.22                                    
 -- Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       51.72  1:51.54  2:58.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:22.97        
     1) Tellez, Yalissa 10              2) McGaughy, Madeleine 10         
     3) Yan, Maggie 10                  4) Geegbae, Kaila 10              
       36.30  1:12.12  1:51.77  2:22.97                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:22.99        
     1) Landherr, Lucy 10               2) Adams, Jill 10                 
     3) Cummins, Sam 10                 4) Xiao, Vanna 10                 
       35.46  1:12.53  1:49.07  2:22.99                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:32.55        
     1) Hedayi, Amber 10                2) Landeros, Rebecca 10           
     3) Hansen, Brooke 10               4) Adan, Karis 9                  
       36.21  1:17.38  2:32.55                                             
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:32.95        
     1) Stover, Julianna 10             2) Norris, Jenna 9                
     3) Liu, Karissa 9                  4) Vyas, Raina 10                 
       34.46  1:13.58  1:57.49  2:32.95                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:33.57        
     1) McPhail, Presley 9              2) Bilhartz, Lucy 8               
     3) Bian, Alyssa 7                  4) Perez, Viviana 10              
       39.83  1:22.13  1:57.56  2:33.57                                    
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:39.05        
     1) Moya, Autumn 9                  2) Garza, Elianna 9               
     3) Ulloa, Mariela 10               4) Foster, Kacey 9                
       38.43  1:21.46  2:01.91  2:39.05                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:39.08        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn 9                  2) Rivers, Chloe 10               
     3) Shore, Hayley 10                4) Ingram, Anna 9                 
       35.70  1:18.12  1:57.34  2:39.08                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:41.35        
     1) Orellana, Andrea 9              2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 9         
     3) Aguilar, Sabree 9               4) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
       40.42  1:24.30  2:02.91  2:41.35                                    
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:41.84        
     1) Parker, Madison 10              2) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe 9       
     3) Cotton, Amanda 9                4) Woods, Kloie 10                
       40.50  1:22.44  2:02.09  2:41.84                                    
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:48.73        
     1) Savage, Olivia 9                2) Chin, Ella 10                  
     3) Struve, Kelsey 9                4) Aiello, Julia 10               
       40.25           2:07.04  2:48.73                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:52.66        
     1) Fung, Ashley 9                  2) Potter, Miley 9                
     3) Potter, Irelyn 9                4) Hem, Madison 8                 
       40.27  1:25.52  2:08.76  2:52.66                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:41.40        
     1) Adams, Jill 10                  2) Cummins, Sam 10                
     3) Xiao, Vanna 10                  4) Landherr, Lucy 10              
       42.77  1:29.80  2:04.94  2:41.40                                    
  2 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:48.85        
     1) Godbolt, Jaydah 9               2) Knighten, Bre 9                
     3) Addison, Eden 10                4) Vinyard, Bouquet 10            
       41.10  1:34.73  2:11.55  2:48.85                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:49.27        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe 9        2) Tellez, Yalissa 10             
     3) Geegbae, Kaila 10               4) Cotton, Amanda 9               
       50.24  1:35.34  2:10.37  2:49.27                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:53.26        
     1) Flores, Kelsey 8                2) Thai, Cabrini 9                
     3) Bian, Alyssa 7                  4) Perez, Viviana 10              
       45.98  1:37.42  2:23.24  2:53.26                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:58.05        
     1) Rivers, Chloe 10                2) Cinnamo, Gabby 10              
     3) Shore, Hayley 10                4) Lee, Kaitlyn 9                 
       52.95  1:36.51  2:21.24  2:58.05                                    
  6 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:58.44        
     1) Hansen, Brooke 10               2) Hedayi, Amber 10               
     3) Landeros, Rebecca 10            4) Adan, Karis 9                  
       45.12  1:31.67  2:58.44                                             
  7 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:02.86        
     1) Ulloa, Mariela 10               2) Garza, Elianna 9               
     3) Foster, Kacey 9                 4) Moya, Autumn 9                 
       47.47  1:44.33  2:23.90  3:02.86                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:08.28        
     1) Orellana, Andrea 9              2) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
     3) Aguilar, Sabree 9               4) Thammagno, Gracelynn 9         
       47.36  1:43.11  2:26.09  3:08.28                                    
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:15.41        
     1) Davis, Braelyn 9                2) Kim, Aspen 10                  
     3) Parker, Madison 10              4) Woods, Kloie 10                
       52.75  1:50.70  2:35.03  3:15.41                                    
 10 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:15.45        
     1) Segura, Mara 8                  2) Harvey, Christina 8            
     3) Ingram, Anna 9                  4) Shore, Ashley 7                
       53.85  1:52.51  2:36.60  3:15.45                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:19.22        
     1) Potter, Irelyn 9                2) Hem, Madison 8                 
     3) Liu, Karissa 9                  4) Thompson, Parker 10            
       52.14  1:51.94  2:37.42  3:19.22                                    
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  3:24.87        
     1) Savage, Olivia 9                2) Choi, Faith 9                  
     3) Aiello, Julia 10                4) Struve, Kelsey 9               
       51.24  1:48.66  2:45.45  3:24.87                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Clendenen, Chloe 7              2) Suarez, Isabelle 8             
     3) McPhail, Presley 9              4) Bilhartz, Lucy 8               
       53.85  1:52.51  2:36.60       DQ                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Fung, Ashley 9                  2) Potter, Miley 9                
     3) Stover, Julianna 10             4) Norris, Jenna 9                
       48.23  1:52.04  2:31.06       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                           30.45 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          30.59 .BLU   
  3 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           30.99 .BLU   
  4 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                           31.75 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                          32.01 .BLU   
  6 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          32.05 .BLU   
  7 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           32.24 .BLU   
  8 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           32.25 .BLU   
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.57 .BLU   
 10 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          32.84 .BLU   
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          33.26 .BLU   
 12 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          33.36 .BLU   
 13 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          33.40 .BLU   
 13 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          33.40 .BLU   
 15 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          33.54 .BLU   
 16 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          33.61 .BLU   
 17 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           33.64 .BLU   
 18 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                          33.67 .BLU   
 19 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          33.69 .BLU   
 20 Gage, Jenna               12 FSON-CA                          33.70 .BLU   
 21 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          33.71 .BLU   
 22 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                           33.74 .BLU   
 23 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                           33.78 .BLU   
 24 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           33.86 .BLU   
 25 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           33.90 .BLU   
 26 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          33.92 .BLU   
 27 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.99 .BLU   
 28 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          34.00 .BLU   
 29 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          34.05 .BLU   
 30 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                          34.13 .BLU   
 31 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          34.21 .BLU   
 32 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.46 .BLU   
 33 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                          34.52 .BLU   
 34 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          34.53 .BLU   
 35 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          34.62 .BLU   
 36 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          34.66 .BLU   
 37 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           34.70 .BLU   
 38 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           34.71 .BLU   
 39 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                          34.72 .BLU   
 40 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          34.77 .BLU   
 41 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          34.82 .BLU   
 41 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.82 .BLU   
 43 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           34.87 .BLU   
 44 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          35.00 .RED   
 45 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.03 .RED   
 45 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           35.03 .RED   
 47 Little, Sophie            12 UN-CA                            35.45 .RED   
 48 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                          35.64 .RED   
 49 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                          35.72 .RED   
 50 Nguyen, Mirah             11 TMEC-CA                          35.95 .RED   
 51 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.00 .RED   
 52 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          36.15 .RED   
 53 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.25 .RED   
 54 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          36.26 .RED   
 55 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          36.28 .RED   
 56 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                          36.38 .RED   
 57 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           36.42 .RED   
 57 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           36.42 .RED   
 59 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          36.47 .RED   
 60 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                          36.51 .RED   
 61 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           37.08 .RED   
 62 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          37.36 .RED   
 63 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          37.40 .RED   
 63 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           37.40 .RED   
 65 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          37.88 .RED   
 66 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           38.19        
 67 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          38.49        
 68 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          38.64        
 69 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           38.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         1:06.05 .BLU   
       31.81  1:06.05                                                      
  2 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         1:07.76 .BLU   
       31.70  1:07.76                                                      
  3 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:07.97 .BLU   
       32.49  1:07.97                                                      
  4 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.98 .BLU   
       32.75  1:07.98                                                      
  5 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                         1:08.81 .BLU   
       32.99  1:08.81                                                      
  6 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.49 .BLU   
       33.92  1:09.49                                                      
  7 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                         1:09.60 .BLU   
       33.68  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                        1:09.69 .BLU   
       33.62  1:09.69                                                      
  9 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        1:10.41 .BLU   
       33.65  1:10.41                                                      
 10 Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.52 .BLU   
       34.04  1:10.52                                                      
 11 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         1:10.97 .BLU   
       34.54  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:11.16 .BLU   
       33.60  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.39 .BLU   
       34.06  1:11.39                                                      
 14 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:12.23 .BLU   
       33.42  1:12.23                                                      
 15 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:12.38 .BLU   
       35.32  1:12.38                                                      
 16 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.61 .BLU   
       35.14  1:12.61                                                      
 17 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.85 .BLU   
       33.95  1:12.85                                                      
 18 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.20 .BLU   
       35.73  1:13.20                                                      
 19 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:13.30 .BLU   
       35.87  1:13.30                                                      
 20 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:13.34 .BLU   
       34.13  1:13.34                                                      
 20 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.34 .BLU   
       35.06  1:13.34                                                      
 22 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:13.64 .BLU   
       34.30  1:13.64                                                      
 23 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.69 .BLU   
       35.07  1:13.69                                                      
 24 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:13.77 .BLU   
       36.24  1:13.77                                                      
 25 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.80 .BLU   
       36.37  1:13.80                                                      
 26 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.88 .BLU   
       35.06  1:13.88                                                      
 27 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.53 .BLU   
       35.49  1:14.53                                                      
 28 Huang, Marisa             12 CHS-CA                         1:14.57 .BLU   
       36.00  1:14.57                                                      
 29 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.78 .BLU   
       35.98  1:14.78                                                      
 30 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.98 .BLU   
       35.84  1:14.98                                                      
 31 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.12 .BLU   
       35.98  1:15.12                                                      
 32 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                         1:15.31 .BLU   
       36.28  1:15.31                                                      
 33 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                        1:15.50 .BLU   
       35.22  1:15.50                                                      
 34 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:15.63 .RED   
       37.23  1:15.63                                                      
 35 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.64 .RED   
       35.29  1:15.64                                                      
 36 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:15.66 .RED   
       36.82  1:15.66                                                      
 37 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:15.76 .RED   
       35.68  1:15.76                                                      
 38 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:16.09 .RED   
       36.51  1:16.09                                                      
 39 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:16.17 .RED   
       36.07  1:16.17                                                      
 40 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:16.52 .RED   
       37.00  1:16.52                                                      
 41 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:16.92 .RED   
       36.37  1:16.92                                                      
 42 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.14 .RED   
 43 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.21 .RED   
       36.92  1:17.21                                                      
 44 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:17.35 .RED   
       37.25  1:17.35                                                      
 45 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.37 .RED   
       37.10  1:17.37                                                      
 46 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.75 .RED   
       36.73  1:17.75                                                      
 47 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:17.90 .RED   
       36.91  1:17.90                                                      
 48 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                        1:17.93 .RED   
       37.51  1:17.93                                                      
 49 Gage, Jenna               12 FSON-CA                        1:17.96 .RED   
       37.22  1:17.96                                                      
 50 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:18.22 .RED   
       38.16  1:18.22                                                      
 51 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:18.50 .RED   
       37.36  1:18.50                                                      
 52 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:18.57 .RED   
       35.97  1:18.57                                                      
 53 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.60 .RED   
       38.03  1:18.60                                                      
 54 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:18.67 .RED   
       38.44  1:18.67                                                      
 55 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:18.85 .RED   
       36.28  1:18.85                                                      
 56 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.97 .RED   
       37.49  1:18.97                                                      
 57 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:19.17 .RED   
       37.38  1:19.17                                                      
 58 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:19.34 .RED   
       39.11  1:19.34                                                      
 59 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:20.36 .RED   
       37.99  1:20.36                                                      
 60 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:20.38 .RED   
       38.21  1:20.38                                                      
 61 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.69 .RED   
       39.20  1:20.69                                                      
 62 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:21.20 .RED   
       39.49  1:21.20                                                      
 63 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:21.32 .RED   
       37.92  1:21.32                                                      
 64 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:21.78 .RED   
       39.02  1:21.78                                                      
 65 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:21.92 .RED   
       39.03  1:21.92                                                      
 66 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                        1:22.25 .RED   
       39.50  1:22.25                                                      
 67 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.51        
       38.50  1:22.51                                                      
 68 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:23.45        
       39.42  1:23.45                                                      
 69 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.64        
       40.32  1:23.64                                                      
 70 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                        1:23.99        
 71 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.03        
       39.96  1:25.03                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.95 .BLU   
       32.75  1:09.19  1:47.04  2:23.95                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:25.75 .BLU   
       32.67  1:09.47  1:47.88  2:25.75                                    
  3 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        2:28.91 .BLU   
       33.95  1:12.35  1:51.48  2:28.91                                    
  4 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        2:29.38 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.39  1:51.31  2:29.38                                    
  5 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         2:29.50 .BLU   
       33.99  1:12.46  1:51.73  2:29.50                                    
  6 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                         2:30.00 .BLU   
       34.00  1:12.14  1:52.12  2:30.00                                    
  7 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                         2:31.14 .BLU   
       34.53  1:12.21  1:51.62  2:31.14                                    
  8 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                         2:34.84 .BLU   
       35.25  1:14.97  1:56.02  2:34.84                                    
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.92 .BLU   
       36.33  1:16.20  1:57.17  2:34.92                                    
 10 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        2:34.94 .BLU   
       37.04  1:16.32  1:56.66  2:34.94                                    
 11 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         2:35.43 .BLU   
       35.39  1:14.35  1:54.96  2:35.43                                    
 12 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         2:37.83 .BLU   
       36.77  1:17.15  1:57.91  2:37.83                                    
 13 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        2:38.81 .BLU   
       35.65  1:16.91  1:58.69  2:38.81                                    
 14 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        2:38.83 .BLU   
       36.18           1:59.11  2:38.83                                    
 15 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:39.58 .BLU   
       35.54  1:16.40  1:58.88  2:39.58                                    
 16 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        2:39.64 .BLU   
       36.06  1:17.73  2:00.34  2:39.64                                    
 17 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.01 .BLU   
       36.74  1:18.43  2:00.39  2:42.01                                    
 18 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.19 .BLU   
       38.32  1:20.05  2:02.76  2:42.19                                    
 19 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        2:43.04 .RED   
       36.37  1:18.09  2:01.24  2:43.04                                    
 20 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:43.87 .RED   
       37.79  1:19.90  2:02.87  2:43.87                                    
 21 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:44.27 .RED   
       37.85  1:21.06  2:02.85  2:44.27                                    
 22 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         2:44.36 .RED   
       37.06  1:19.03  2:02.60  2:44.36                                    
 23 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.77 .RED   
       36.98  1:19.15  2:01.71  2:44.77                                    
 24 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        2:44.96 .RED   
       38.22  1:21.57  2:05.65  2:44.96                                    
 25 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         2:45.57 .RED   
       38.51  1:21.39  2:03.96  2:45.57                                    
 26 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.67 .RED   
       36.03  1:19.08  2:01.99  2:45.67                                    
 27 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         2:48.89 .RED   
       37.35  1:22.17  2:07.12  2:48.89                                    
 28 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         2:49.33 .RED   
       38.67  1:23.08  2:07.79  2:49.33                                    
 29 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        2:51.02 .RED   
       39.00  1:23.00  2:08.72  2:51.02                                    
 30 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         2:51.33 .RED   
       39.66  1:22.57  2:08.98  2:51.33                                    
 31 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        2:51.83 .RED   
       38.87  1:23.28  2:09.39  2:51.83                                    
 32 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:52.30 .RED   
       37.97  1:22.37  2:08.70  2:52.30                                    
 33 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.80 .RED   
       38.51  1:21.11  2:07.24  2:52.80                                    
 34 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         2:53.68 .RED   
       33.47  1:10.96  2:04.81  2:53.68                                    
 35 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:54.09 .RED   
       40.49  1:26.88  2:11.45  2:54.09                                    
 36 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                        2:59.57        
       39.39  1:25.21  2:14.37  2:59.57                                    
 -- Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       36.36  1:17.38  1:58.82       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  .BLU
        6:18.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        5:02.96 .BLU   
       33.88  1:12.73  1:51.90  2:30.80  3:09.17  3:48.58  4:25.96  5:02.96
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        5:06.01 .BLU   
       34.49  1:13.47  1:52.57  2:31.99  3:11.04  3:50.23  4:28.21  5:06.01
  3 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-CA                          5:09.44 .BLU   
       35.23  1:15.06  1:54.27  2:33.89  3:13.21  3:52.35  4:31.49  5:09.44
  4 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        5:16.81 .BLU   
       37.58  1:17.36  1:57.39  2:37.74  3:17.58  3:58.38  4:38.34  5:16.81
  5 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        5:28.18 .BLU   
       36.87  1:18.22  2:01.21  2:43.97  3:25.66  4:07.47  4:48.98  5:28.18
  6 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         5:31.65 .BLU   
       35.72  1:17.06  1:59.46  2:42.00  3:25.30  4:08.22  4:50.81  5:31.65
  7 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        5:36.29 .BLU   
       37.52  1:19.13  2:01.69  2:44.95  3:28.55  4:12.20  4:54.86  5:36.29
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                          35.73 .BLU   
  2 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           36.32 .BLU   
  3 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          37.85 .BLU   
  4 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                          38.02 .BLU   
  5 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                           38.03 .BLU   
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          38.25 .BLU   
  7 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                           38.53 .BLU   
  8 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          38.74 .BLU   
  9 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                          38.82 .BLU   
 10 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          38.88 .BLU   
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          38.93 .BLU   
 12 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          39.13 .BLU   
 13 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                          39.15 .BLU   
 14 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          39.26 .BLU   
 15 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          39.35 .BLU   
 16 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           39.37 .BLU   
 17 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          39.46 .BLU   
 18 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.48 .BLU   
 19 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           39.57 .BLU   
 20 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          39.79 .BLU   
 21 Gage, Jenna               12 FSON-CA                          39.88 .BLU   
 22 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          40.00 .BLU   
 23 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                          40.24 .BLU   
 24 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          40.25 .BLU   
 25 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          40.51 .BLU   
 26 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          40.58 .BLU   
 27 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          40.62 .BLU   
 28 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                           41.04 .BLU   
 29 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.05 .BLU   
 30 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                          41.37 .BLU   
 31 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          41.61 .RED   
 32 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          41.77 .RED   
 33 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          41.82 .RED   
 34 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           41.90 .RED   
 35 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          42.53 .RED   
 36 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           42.74 .RED   
 37 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          42.98 .RED   
 38 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          43.03 .RED   
 39 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                          43.49 .RED   
 40 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           43.51 .RED   
 41 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          43.62 .RED   
 42 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           43.64 .RED   
 43 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           43.73 .RED   
 44 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                          44.14 .RED   
 45 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           44.23 .RED   
 46 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          44.38 .RED   
 47 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           44.62 .RED   
 48 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          44.96 .RED   
 49 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          45.04 .RED   
 50 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           45.20 .RED   
 51 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           45.47        
 52 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           45.66        
 52 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           45.66        
 54 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          45.74        
 55 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           45.89        
 56 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           46.15        
 57 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           46.61        
 58 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          46.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.49 .BLU   
       35.56  1:14.49                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:16.81 .BLU   
       36.89  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Herrera, Aleena           12 RAA-CA                         1:20.16 .BLU   
       38.50  1:20.16                                                      
  4 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         1:21.25 .BLU   
       39.26  1:21.25                                                      
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.97 .BLU   
       39.34  1:21.97                                                      
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.17 .BLU   
       41.58  1:23.17                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.29 .BLU   
       41.07  1:23.29                                                      
  8 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:23.80 .BLU   
       40.49  1:23.80                                                      
  9 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.33 .BLU   
       40.84  1:24.33                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:24.57 .BLU   
       41.73  1:24.57                                                      
 11 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:24.72 .BLU   
       40.87  1:24.72                                                      
 12 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.17 .BLU   
       40.92  1:25.17                                                      
 13 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.35 .BLU   
       41.86  1:25.35                                                      
 14 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.79 .BLU   
       41.76  1:25.79                                                      
 15 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:25.99 .BLU   
       42.64  1:25.99                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        1:26.66 .BLU   
       41.31  1:26.66                                                      
 17 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                         1:26.78 .BLU   
       42.24  1:26.78                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:26.91 .BLU   
       42.17  1:26.91                                                      
 19 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.96 .BLU   
       42.65  1:27.96                                                      
 20 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:28.14 .BLU   
       43.44  1:28.14                                                      
 21 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.63 .BLU   
       43.59  1:28.63                                                      
 22 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:28.75 .BLU   
       43.35  1:28.75                                                      
 23 Gage, Jenna               12 FSON-CA                        1:28.92 .BLU   
       43.32  1:28.92                                                      
 24 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.84 .RED   
       43.76  1:29.84                                                      
 25 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:29.91 .RED   
       44.28  1:29.91                                                      
 26 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:30.10 .RED   
       43.14  1:30.10                                                      
 27 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.43 .RED   
       43.82  1:30.43                                                      
 28 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:31.01 .RED   
       43.55  1:31.01                                                      
 29 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:31.70 .RED   
       45.22  1:31.70                                                      
 30 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:32.40 .RED   
       44.35  1:32.40                                                      
 31 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:32.88 .RED   
       45.86  1:32.88                                                      
 32 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         1:32.94 .RED   
       45.98  1:32.94                                                      
 33 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:33.07 .RED   
       45.78  1:33.07                                                      
 34 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:33.57 .RED   
       45.93  1:33.57                                                      
 35 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:33.86 .RED   
       45.50  1:33.86                                                      
 36 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.16 .RED   
       45.60  1:34.16                                                      
 37 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:34.83 .RED   
       46.57  1:34.83                                                      
 38 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:35.18 .RED   
       44.60  1:35.18                                                      
 39 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.98 .RED   
 40 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:35.99 .RED   
       46.41  1:35.99                                                      
 41 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:38.85        
       48.80  1:38.85                                                      
 42 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:39.11        
       48.56  1:39.11                                                      
 -- Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       47.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                             DQ        
       44.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          40.66 .BLU   
  2 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           41.30 .BLU   
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          41.30 .BLU   
  4 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                          42.32 .BLU   
  5 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.67 .BLU   
  6 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                          43.05 .BLU   
  7 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          43.14 .BLU   
  8 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          43.47 .BLU   
  9 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                           43.51 .BLU   
 10 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          43.52 .BLU   
 11 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           44.00 .BLU   
 12 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           44.34 .BLU   
 13 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          44.40 .BLU   
 14 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          44.44 .BLU   
 15 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          44.64 .BLU   
 16 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           44.72 .BLU   
 17 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                          44.81 .BLU   
 18 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.05 .BLU   
 19 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           45.22 .BLU   
 20 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                          45.23 .BLU   
 21 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          45.39 .BLU   
 22 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          45.84 .BLU   
 23 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                          45.88 .BLU   
 24 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           45.89 .BLU   
 25 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                           46.06 .RED   
 26 Littler, Karlee           12 RAA-CA                           46.37 .RED   
 27 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          46.39 .RED   
 28 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                           46.62 .RED   
 29 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           46.65 .RED   
 30 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          46.76 .RED   
 31 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          46.77 .RED   
 32 Huang, Marisa             12 CHS-CA                           46.80 .RED   
 33 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          46.99 .RED   
 34 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                          47.11 .RED   
 35 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           47.13 .RED   
 36 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          47.19 .RED   
 37 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          47.27 .RED   
 38 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          47.89 .RED   
 39 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          48.04 .RED   
 40 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          48.20 .RED   
 41 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          48.33 .RED   
 42 Nguyen, Mirah             11 TMEC-CA                          48.40 .RED   
 43 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          48.48 .RED   
 44 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           48.49 .RED   
 45 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           49.26 .RED   
 46 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          49.82 .RED   
 47 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          50.39        
 48 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                          50.49        
 49 Wettlaufer, Ava           11 TMEC-CA                          51.12        
 50 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           51.17        
 51 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          52.12        
 52 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           52.73        
 53 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           53.66        
 -- Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:29.26 .BLU   
       41.49  1:29.26                                                      
  2 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                        1:29.50 .BLU   
       43.41  1:29.50                                                      
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:30.21 .BLU   
       44.08  1:30.21                                                      
  4 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:30.48 .BLU   
       42.46  1:30.48                                                      
  5 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         1:30.63 .BLU   
       42.17  1:30.63                                                      
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.19 .BLU   
       45.01  1:32.19                                                      
  7 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:32.65 .BLU   
       43.52  1:32.65                                                      
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:32.92 .BLU   
       44.04  1:32.92                                                      
  9 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.07 .BLU   
       45.55  1:33.07                                                      
 10 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:33.95 .BLU   
       43.89  1:33.95                                                      
 11 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:34.11 .BLU   
       44.77  1:34.11                                                      
 12 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.34 .BLU   
       46.80  1:35.34                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:36.21 .BLU   
       45.83  1:36.21                                                      
 14 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:36.48 .BLU   
       46.36  1:36.48                                                      
 15 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                        1:36.64 .BLU   
       44.89  1:36.64                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                        1:36.79 .BLU   
       46.74  1:36.79                                                      
 17 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:37.68 .BLU   
       46.10  1:37.68                                                      
 18 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        1:37.79 .BLU   
       46.05  1:37.79                                                      
 19 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.80 .BLU   
       46.84  1:37.80                                                      
 20 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:38.12 .BLU   
       46.13  1:38.12                                                      
 21 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:38.18 .BLU   
       46.18  1:38.18                                                      
 22 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                        1:38.24 .BLU   
       45.79  1:38.24                                                      
 23 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         1:38.57 .BLU   
       46.28  1:38.57                                                      
 24 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:38.83 .BLU   
       46.36  1:38.83                                                      
 25 Littler, Karlee           12 RAA-CA                         1:38.94 .BLU   
       48.66  1:38.94                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Mirah             11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.97 .BLU   
       47.00  1:38.97                                                      
 27 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         1:39.01 .BLU   
       47.80  1:39.01                                                      
 28 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:39.09 .BLU   
       47.43  1:39.09                                                      
 29 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                        1:39.16 .BLU   
       46.83  1:39.16                                                      
 30 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                         1:39.18 .BLU   
       48.36  1:39.18                                                      
 31 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:39.49 .BLU   
       47.10  1:39.49                                                      
 32 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.59 .BLU   
       46.52  1:39.59                                                      
 33 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.33 .RED   
       47.51  1:40.33                                                      
 34 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:40.52 .RED   
       48.36  1:40.52                                                      
 35 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:40.60 .RED   
       46.84  1:40.60                                                      
 36 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:41.01 .RED   
       47.30  1:41.01                                                      
 37 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:41.59 .RED   
       47.06  1:41.59                                                      
 38 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.60 .RED   
       49.20  1:41.60                                                      
 39 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:42.20 .RED   
       48.29  1:42.20                                                      
 40 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:43.61 .RED   
       49.40  1:43.61                                                      
 41 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.65 .RED   
       48.31  1:43.65                                                      
 42 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:43.86 .RED   
       50.34  1:43.86                                                      
 43 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:44.80 .RED   
       49.63  1:44.80                                                      
 44 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:44.89 .RED   
       49.45  1:44.89                                                      
 45 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:46.75 .RED   
       51.45  1:46.75                                                      
 46 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:47.04 .RED   
       51.21  1:47.04                                                      
 47 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.06 .RED   
       50.64  1:47.06                                                      
 48 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:47.15 .RED   
       51.44  1:47.15                                                      
 49 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.61 .RED   
       54.22  1:48.61                                                      
 50 Wu, Yvonne                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.28        
       52.14  1:50.28                                                      
 51 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                         1:53.89        
       54.34  1:53.89                                                      
 52 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:55.68        
       54.75  1:55.68                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                           31.47 .BLU   
  2 Dowell, Elicia            12 RAA-CA                           34.46 .BLU   
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.62 .BLU   
  4 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          35.15 .BLU   
  5 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           35.32 .BLU   
  6 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                          35.59 .BLU   
  7 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.01 .BLU   
  8 Neal, Bronte              12 RAA-CA                           36.10 .BLU   
  9 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                           36.27 .BLU   
 10 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                          36.31 .BLU   
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          36.34 .BLU   
 12 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                          36.37 .BLU   
 13 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           36.38 .BLU   
 14 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          36.57 .BLU   
 15 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                          36.59 .BLU   
 16 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          36.66 .BLU   
 17 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.73 .BLU   
 18 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          36.89 .BLU   
 19 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          37.03 .BLU   
 20 Lawrence, Nia             11 FSON-CA                          37.08 .BLU   
 21 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          37.22 .BLU   
 22 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          37.26 .BLU   
 23 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          37.63 .BLU   
 24 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           38.03 .BLU   
 25 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          38.15 .BLU   
 26 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           38.22 .BLU   
 27 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          38.25 .BLU   
 28 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          38.30 .BLU   
 29 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          38.45 .RED   
 30 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           38.64 .RED   
 31 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          38.68 .RED   
 32 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          39.08 .RED   
 32 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          39.08 .RED   
 34 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                          39.11 .RED   
 35 Nguyen, Mirah             11 TMEC-CA                          39.13 .RED   
 36 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          39.16 .RED   
 37 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.18 .RED   
 38 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           39.82 .RED   
 38 Gage, Jenna               12 FSON-CA                          39.82 .RED   
 40 Huang, Marisa             12 CHS-CA                           40.01 .RED   
 41 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           40.08 .RED   
 42 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          40.18 .RED   
 43 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          40.21 .RED   
 44 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          40.36 .RED   
 45 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          40.50 .RED   
 46 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          40.51 .RED   
 47 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          40.86 .RED   
 48 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           40.96 .RED   
 49 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           41.09 .RED   
 50 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          41.30 .RED   
 51 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           42.04        
 52 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           42.22        
 53 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           42.53        
 54 Wettlaufer, Ava           11 TMEC-CA                          42.54        
 55 Patel, Jasmine            12 HILL-CA                          43.11        
 56 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                          43.45        
 57 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          43.98        
 58 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          44.09        
 59 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          44.16        
 60 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          47.05        
 61 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                          47.33        
 -- Tesar, Katharine          11 MVAQ-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:13.98 .BLU   
       33.67  1:13.98                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                         1:15.96 .BLU   
       34.79  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.86 .BLU   
       35.54  1:17.86                                                      
  4 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         1:19.77 .BLU   
       37.11  1:19.77                                                      
  5 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.82 .BLU   
       38.04  1:19.82                                                      
  6 Villagomez, Maria         12 RAA-CA                         1:20.45 .BLU   
       35.95  1:20.45                                                      
  7 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                        1:20.78 .BLU   
       37.39  1:20.78                                                      
  8 Adams, Kylie              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.02 .BLU   
       38.56  1:22.02                                                      
  9 Thai, Katerina            11 RAA-CA                         1:23.82 .BLU   
       37.43  1:23.82                                                      
 10 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:24.34 .BLU   
       40.20  1:24.34                                                      
 11 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:25.02 .BLU   
       41.18  1:25.02                                                      
 12 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:26.16 .BLU   
       38.53  1:26.16                                                      
 13 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:26.18 .BLU   
       36.86  1:26.18                                                      
 14 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:26.70 .BLU   
       38.94  1:26.70                                                      
 15 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:27.60 .RED   
       41.01  1:27.60                                                      
 16 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:28.87 .RED   
       39.52  1:28.87                                                      
 17 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.99 .RED   
       39.93  1:28.99                                                      
 18 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:29.18 .RED   
       41.59  1:29.18                                                      
 19 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.23 .RED   
       40.79  1:29.23                                                      
 20 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.29 .RED   
       42.34  1:31.29                                                      
 21 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:31.62 .RED   
       38.85  1:31.62                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:34.46 .RED   
       43.54  1:34.46                                                      
 23 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:34.50 .RED   
       43.66  1:34.50                                                      
 24 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:35.19 .RED   
       40.00  1:35.19                                                      
 -- Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       41.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:43.93 .BLU   
       33.56  1:16.09  2:05.49  2:43.93                                    
  2 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                        2:52.31 .BLU   
       36.21  1:20.54  2:15.05  2:52.31                                    
  3 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                         2:55.77 .BLU   
       34.20  1:21.77  2:16.57  2:55.77                                    
  4 Han, Bethany              11 YST-CA                         2:58.25 .BLU   
       35.41  1:22.49  2:17.52  2:58.25                                    
  5 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        2:58.55 .BLU   
       38.92  1:24.80  2:20.35  2:58.55                                    
  6 Steffens, Emma            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.69 .BLU   
       38.97  1:25.69  2:19.94  2:58.69                                    
  7 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        2:59.60 .BLU   
       35.40  1:21.88  2:18.95  2:59.60                                    
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        3:00.66 .BLU   
       40.99  1:28.60  2:18.46  3:00.66                                    
  9 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         3:00.99 .BLU   
       40.89  1:28.49  2:21.13  3:00.99                                    
 10 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        3:02.72 .BLU   
       39.79  1:27.54  2:23.39  3:02.72                                    
 11 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         3:06.08 .BLU   
       42.88  1:31.97  2:23.54  3:06.08                                    
 12 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        3:08.40 .RED   
       42.02  1:29.25  2:26.90  3:08.40                                    
 13 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        3:08.59 .RED   
       41.52  1:31.18  2:25.56  3:08.59                                    
 14 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.01 .RED   
       41.11  1:29.47  2:27.42  3:10.01                                    
 15 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        3:14.26 .RED   
       44.85  1:35.44  2:28.25  3:14.26                                    
 16 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                        3:19.72 .RED   
       44.40  1:36.65  2:34.11  3:19.72                                    
 -- Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       40.44  1:25.77  2:23.98       DQ                                    
 -- Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       44.47  1:35.47  2:35.91       DQ                                    
 -- He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       43.15  1:33.17  2:30.95       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:06.46        
     1) McPhail, Kennedy 12             2) Herrera, Aleena 12             
     3) Dowell, Elicia 12               4) Neal, Bronte 12                
       31.33  1:03.03  1:34.03  2:06.46                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:09.45        
     1) Liu, Rachel 12                  2) Rosenthal, Ella 11             
     3) Pazos, Isabella 11              4) Mac Pherson, Samantha 12       
       32.18  1:04.16  1:38.42  2:09.45                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:12.86        
     1) Klein, Chloe 11                 2) Hicks, Taisiya 12              
     3) Evans, Petra 11                 4) Hedayi, Jessica 12             
       32.37  1:08.29  1:41.84  2:12.86                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:14.85        
     1) Ingram, Abi 11                  2) Aguilar, Jennifer 12           
     3) Rothlein, Jaclyn 11             4) Samson, Alyssa 12              
       32.10  1:07.13  1:40.39  2:14.85                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:15.28        
     1) Villarreal, Victoria 12         2) Huang, Marisa 12               
     3) Wheeler, Maddie 12              4) Li, Anna 11                    
       32.60  1:06.82  1:40.97  2:15.28                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:15.91        
     1) Olvera, Janelle 11              2) He, Prisca 12                  
     3) Adams, Kylie 12                 4) Aguinaldo, Taylor 12           
       33.83  1:10.59  1:42.78  2:15.91                                    
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:17.06        
     1) Hellenga, Hailey 12             2) Faraci, Giavanna 12            
     3) Schuessler, Samantha 12         4) Gordon, Kimmy 12               
       33.35  1:08.62  1:44.36  2:17.06                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:19.84        
     1) Earl, Chantal 12                2) Gamaley, Kristina 11           
     3) Gaffney, Kaia 12                4) Hudson, Madison 12             
       32.81  1:09.63  1:45.73  2:19.84                                    
  9 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:20.09        
     1) Garza, Gianna 11                2) Oler, Rachel 12                
     3) Sanchez, Juliet 11              4) Garcia, Bethany 11             
       35.23  1:12.46  1:48.44  2:20.09                                    
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:20.55        
     1) Venegas, Megan 11               2) Scudder, Sydney 11             
     3) Yi, Lisa 11                     4) McClain, Asha 12               
       34.94  1:15.98  1:49.54  2:20.55                                    
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:26.43        
     1) Morgan, Amber 11                2) Wettlaufer, Ava 11             
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley 12        4) Pison, Mikaela 12              
       34.61  1:14.43  1:50.03  2:26.43                                    
 12 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:27.55        
     1) Tang, Kylie 11                  2) Ratoiu, Ashley 11              
     3) Douglass, Emilee 11             4) Vallin, Victoria 11            
       42.64  1:12.53  1:53.38  2:27.55                                    
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:28.10        
     1) Liu, Alicia 12                  2) Steffens, Emma 11              
     3) Johnson, Jillian 11             4) Torres, Ava 12                 
       42.06  1:10.35  1:52.45  2:28.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:25.48        
     1) McPhail, Kennedy 12             2) Dowell, Elicia 12              
     3) Villagomez, Maria 12            4) Neal, Bronte 12                
       36.59  1:17.57  1:51.84  2:25.48                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:26.75        
     1) Mac Pherson, Samantha 12        2) Olvera, Janelle 11             
     3) Pazos, Isabella 11              4) Liu, Rachel 12                 
       35.17  1:18.74  1:54.63  2:26.75                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:32.01        
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Pan, Celina 11                 
     3) Li, Anna 11                     4) Villarreal, Victoria 12        
       38.73  1:21.79  1:59.61  2:32.01                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:32.13        
     1) Torres, Ava 12                  2) Aguinaldo, Taylor 12           
     3) Liu, Alicia 12                  4) Rosenthal, Ella 11             
       39.03  1:21.99  2:09.70  2:32.13                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:32.56        
     1) Sanchez, Juliet 11              2) Oler, Rachel 12                
     3) Garcia, Bethany 11              4) Garza, Gianna 11               
       41.69  1:24.44  1:57.24  2:32.56                                    
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:33.67        
     1) Perez, Levanya 12               2) Speer, Reece 11                
     3) Guerrero, Emma 12               4) Eldridge, Abby 11              
       38.30  1:25.60  1:58.65  2:33.67                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:34.24        
     1) Hedayi, Jessica 12              2) Hicks, Taisiya 12              
     3) Evans, Petra 11                 4) Klein, Chloe 11                
       38.55  1:22.81  2:01.75  2:34.24                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:35.01        
     1) Scudder, Sydney 11              2) Yi, Lisa 11                    
     3) McClain, Asha 12                4) Venegas, Megan 11              
       42.96  1:27.18  1:59.61  2:35.01                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:35.92        
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 12            2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 11            
     3) Ingram, Abi 11                  4) Samson, Alyssa 12              
       40.77  1:24.39  2:01.20  2:35.92                                    
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:37.10        
     1) Hellenga, Hailey 12             2) Schuessler, Samantha 12        
     3) Gordon, Kimmy 12                4) Faraci, Giavanna 12            
       39.82  1:25.72  2:03.17  2:37.10                                    
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:38.18        
     1) Hudson, Madison 12              2) Morgan, Amber 11               
     3) Pison, Mikaela 12               4) Hollingsworth, Ashley 12       
       40.05  1:26.54  2:05.15  2:38.18                                    
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:43.09        
     1) Adams, Kylie 12                 2) Shroll, Bridgette 12           
     3) Steffens, Emma 11               4) He, Prisca 12                  
       42.52  1:30.99  2:08.72  2:43.09                                    
 13 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:54.06        
     1) Ratoiu, Ashley 11               2) Tang, Kylie 11                 
     3) Douglass, Emilee 11             4) Vallin, Victoria 11            
       45.57  1:31.69  2:26.14  2:54.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                 28.54      28.35 .BLU   
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                 30.25      30.01 .BLU   
  3 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                30.12      30.08 .BLU   
  4 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                 30.77      30.39 .BLU   
  5 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                30.63      30.43 .BLU   
  6 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                30.78      30.64 .BLU   
  7 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                 30.78      30.68 .BLU   
Consolation Final
  8 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                 30.79      30.25 .BLU   
  9 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                 30.80      30.85 .BLU   
 10 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                30.84      31.05 .BLU   
 11 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                31.02      31.10 .BLU   
 11 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                 31.05      31.10 .BLU   
 13 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                31.30      31.29 .BLU   
 14 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                31.06      31.43 .BLU   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                            28.54 q.BLU  
  2 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                           30.02 q.BLU  
  3 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                           30.12 q.BLU  
  4 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                            30.25 q.BLU  
  5 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                           30.63 q.BLU  
  6 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                           30.72 q.BLU  
  7 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                            30.77 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                            30.78 q.BLU  
  8 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                           30.78 q.BLU  
 10 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                            30.79 q.BLU  
 11 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                            30.80 q.BLU  
 12 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                           30.84 q.BLU  
 13 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                           31.02 q.BLU  
 14 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                            31.05 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                           31.06 .BLU   
 16 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                           31.17 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                           31.30 .BLU   
 18 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                            31.49 .BLU   
 19 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                            31.54 .BLU   
 20 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                           31.61 .BLU   
 21 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                            31.69 .BLU   
 22 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                           31.70 .BLU   
 23 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                           31.84 .BLU   
 24 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                           31.89 .BLU   
 24 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                           31.89 .BLU   
 26 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                           32.05 .BLU   
 27 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                           32.13 .BLU   
 28 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                           32.37 .BLU   
 29 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                          32.38 .BLU   
 30 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                           32.40 .BLU   
 31 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                           32.46 .BLU   
 32 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                           32.47 .BLU   
 33 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                            32.50 .BLU   
 34 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                           32.55 .BLU   
 35 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                            32.64 .BLU   
 36 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                           32.74 .BLU   
 37 Bentley, Makenna          14 RIVR-CA                           32.87 .BLU   
 38 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                            32.92 .BLU   
 39 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                            32.99 .BLU   
 40 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA                           33.06 .BLU   
 41 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                            33.14 .BLU   
 42 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                           33.23 .BLU   
 43 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                            33.28 .BLU   
 44 Vinson, Rosie             14 PDSC-CA                           33.35 .RED   
 45 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                            33.36 .RED   
 46 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                           33.40 .RED   
 46 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                           33.40 .RED   
 48 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                           33.41 .RED   
 49 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                           33.47 .RED   
 50 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                            33.49 .RED   
 51 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                            33.55 .RED   
 52 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                            33.57 .RED   
 53 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                            33.86 .RED   
 54 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                           34.03 .RED   
 55 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                           34.16 .RED   
 56 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                           34.35 .RED   
 57 Quinones, Chaia           14 FAC-CA                            34.49 .RED   
 58 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                            34.51 .RED   
 59 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                            34.67 .RED   
 60 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                           35.28 .RED   
 61 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                            35.48 .RED   
 62 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                            35.49 .RED   
 63 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                           35.88 .RED   
 64 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                            35.95 .RED   
 65 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                           36.13 .RED   
 66 Lee, Chloe                13 CCAQ-CA                           36.29 .RED   
 67 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                            36.43        
 68 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                            36.53        
 69 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                            36.74        
 69 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                           36.74        
 71 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                           36.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA               1:06.48    1:04.61 .BLU   
       31.17  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.97    1:05.26 .BLU   
       31.17  1:05.26                                                      
  3 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              1:06.48    1:06.53 .BLU   
       31.32  1:06.53                                                      
  4 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA               1:06.50    1:06.54 .BLU   
       31.71  1:06.54                                                      
  5 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA               1:07.32    1:06.75 .BLU   
       31.43  1:06.75                                                      
  6 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA              1:07.14    1:07.27 .BLU   
       32.58  1:07.27                                                      
  7 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA              1:07.55    1:08.00 .BLU   
       32.52  1:08.00                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA               1:08.06    1:04.83 .BLU   
       30.45  1:04.83                                                      
  9 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA               1:07.62    1:06.34 .BLU   
       31.49  1:06.34                                                      
 10 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA               1:08.20    1:07.77 .BLU   
       32.13  1:07.77                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA              1:07.71    1:08.83 .BLU   
       32.55  1:08.83                                                      
 12 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA               1:08.54    1:09.29 .BLU   
       32.99  1:09.29                                                      
 13 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA              1:09.13    1:09.42 .BLU   
       32.91  1:09.42                                                      
 14 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA              1:08.54    1:10.35 .BLU   
       32.46  1:10.35                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:05.97 q.BLU  
       31.35  1:05.97                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                          1:06.48 q.BLU  
       31.80  1:06.48                                                      
  2 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                         1:06.48 q.BLU  
       32.38  1:06.48                                                      
  4 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                          1:06.50 q.BLU  
       32.27  1:06.50                                                      
  5 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                          1:06.98 q.BLU  
       32.39  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                          1:06.99 q.BLU  
       31.94  1:06.99                                                      
  7 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                         1:07.14 q.BLU  
       32.55  1:07.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                         1:07.20 q.BLU  
       32.45  1:07.20                                                      
  9 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                          1:07.32 q.BLU  
       32.34  1:07.32                                                      
 10 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                         1:07.55 q.BLU  
       32.40  1:07.55                                                      
 11 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                          1:07.62 q.BLU  
       32.49  1:07.62                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                         1:07.71 q.BLU  
       33.25  1:07.71                                                      
 13 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                          1:08.06 q.BLU  
       31.69  1:08.06                                                      
 14 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                          1:08.20 q.BLU  
       32.87  1:08.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                         1:08.30 .BLU   
       32.84  1:08.30                                                      
 16 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                          1:08.54 .BLU   
       32.71  1:08.54                                                      
 16 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                         1:08.54 .BLU   
       32.33  1:08.54                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                         1:09.13 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.13                                                      
 19 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                         1:09.17 .BLU   
       33.55  1:09.17                                                      
 20 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                         1:09.19 .BLU   
       33.93  1:09.19                                                      
 20 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          1:09.19 .BLU   
       32.75  1:09.19                                                      
 22 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                          1:09.32 .BLU   
       32.52  1:09.32                                                      
 23 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:09.57 .BLU   
       34.40  1:09.57                                                      
 24 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                         1:09.64 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.64                                                      
 25 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                         1:09.67 .BLU   
       33.45  1:09.67                                                      
 26 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                        1:09.74 .BLU   
       33.81  1:09.74                                                      
 27 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          1:09.82 .BLU   
       33.59  1:09.82                                                      
 28 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                         1:10.07 .BLU   
       33.55  1:10.07                                                      
 29 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                          1:10.72 .BLU   
       34.18  1:10.72                                                      
 30 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                         1:10.97 .BLU   
       33.56  1:10.97                                                      
 31 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                         1:11.56 .BLU   
       34.12  1:11.56                                                      
 32 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                          1:11.69 .BLU   
       35.25  1:11.69                                                      
 33 Vinson, Rosie             14 PDSC-CA                         1:12.26 .RED   
       34.80  1:12.26                                                      
 34 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                          1:12.52 .RED   
       34.13  1:12.52                                                      
 35 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                         1:12.94 .RED   
       34.79  1:12.94                                                      
 36 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:12.97 .RED   
       34.71  1:12.97                                                      
 37 Moses, Claire             14 PST-CA                          1:13.90 .RED   
       34.47  1:13.90                                                      
 38 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                         1:14.18 .RED   
       35.50  1:14.18                                                      
 39 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                         1:15.02 .RED   
       36.30  1:15.02                                                      
 40 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                          1:15.28 .RED   
       36.39  1:15.28                                                      
 41 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                          1:15.39 .RED   
       35.25  1:15.39                                                      
 42 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                          1:15.56 .RED   
       36.13  1:15.56                                                      
 43 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                          1:15.80 .RED   
       35.00  1:15.80                                                      
 44 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                         1:16.07 .RED   
       36.74  1:16.07                                                      
 45 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                          1:16.44 .RED   
       36.51  1:16.44                                                      
 46 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                         1:16.48 .RED   
       36.42  1:16.48                                                      
 47 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                         1:16.93 .RED   
       36.17  1:16.93                                                      
 48 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                         1:16.95 .RED   
       36.46  1:16.95                                                      
 49 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                          1:17.23 .RED   
       37.12  1:17.23                                                      
 50 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                          1:17.32 .RED   
       38.14  1:17.32                                                      
 51 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                          1:17.71 .RED   
       38.03  1:17.71                                                      
 52 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                          1:17.85 .RED   
       37.45  1:17.85                                                      
 53 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                          1:17.97 .RED   
       37.45  1:17.97                                                      
 54 Baptist, Natalie          13 PST-CA                          1:18.55        
       37.79  1:18.55                                                      
 55 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                         1:18.56        
       36.83  1:18.56                                                      
 56 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                         1:19.08        
       38.43  1:19.08                                                      
 57 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                         1:19.31        
       38.32  1:19.31                                                      
 58 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                          1:19.95        
       38.16  1:19.95                                                      
 59 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                         1:20.01        
       37.96  1:20.01                                                      
 60 Liu, Sophia               14 CCAQ-CA                         1:20.10        
       36.71  1:20.10                                                      
 61 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                          1:23.45        
       39.08  1:23.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.24    2:18.40 .BLU   
       31.20  1:06.43  1:42.65  2:18.40                                    
  2 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA               2:21.94    2:20.43 .BLU   
       32.34  1:07.64  1:44.27  2:20.43                                    
  3 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA               2:25.32    2:22.19 .BLU   
       32.57  1:08.54  1:46.16  2:22.19                                    
  4 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                2:25.02    2:22.63 .BLU   
       33.16  1:09.60  1:46.34  2:22.63                                    
  5 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               2:23.49    2:22.87 .BLU   
       32.08  1:08.14  1:46.01  2:22.87                                    
  6 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA               2:24.10    2:23.82 .BLU   
       32.45  1:08.96  1:47.15  2:23.82                                    
  7 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA               2:23.84    2:23.87 .BLU   
       32.60  1:08.43  1:46.23  2:23.87                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              2:25.84    2:22.83 .BLU   
       33.34  1:09.79  1:47.34  2:22.83                                    
  9 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA               2:26.08    2:23.01 .BLU   
       32.22  1:08.56  1:46.41  2:23.01                                    
 10 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA               2:25.97    2:25.33 .BLU   
       32.55  1:10.00  1:47.30  2:25.33                                    
 11 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA              2:26.78    2:26.85 .BLU   
       33.20  1:10.03  1:48.76  2:26.85                                    
 12 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA              2:26.75    2:27.15 .BLU   
       34.13  1:12.49  1:49.82  2:27.15                                    
 13 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              2:27.35    2:27.18 .BLU   
       34.22  1:11.32  1:49.74  2:27.18                                    
 14 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA              2:26.41    2:30.65 .BLU   
       33.41  1:11.71  1:52.40  2:30.65                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                         2:20.24 q.BLU  
       32.76  1:08.46  1:45.12  2:20.24                                    
  2 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                         2:21.89 q.BLU  
       32.77  1:08.70  1:45.22  2:21.89                                    
  3 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                          2:21.94 q.BLU  
       33.06  1:08.74  1:45.41  2:21.94                                    
  4 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                          2:23.49 q.BLU  
       32.90  1:09.13  1:46.59  2:23.49                                    
  5 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                         2:23.76 q.BLU  
       34.05  1:11.49  1:48.31  2:23.76                                    
  6 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                          2:23.84 q.BLU  
       32.91  1:08.94  1:46.86  2:23.84                                    
  7 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                          2:24.10 q.BLU  
       32.91  1:09.94  1:47.53  2:24.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                           2:25.02 q.BLU  
       32.52  1:08.93  1:46.64  2:25.02                                    
  9 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                          2:25.32 q.BLU  
       32.24  1:08.81  1:47.81  2:25.32                                    
 10 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                         2:25.84 q.BLU  
       34.46  1:11.82  1:50.41  2:25.84                                    
 11 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                          2:25.97 q.BLU  
       33.68  1:11.66  1:49.20  2:25.97                                    
 12 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                          2:26.08 q.BLU  
       33.38  1:10.15  1:48.71  2:26.08                                    
 13 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                         2:26.41 q.BLU  
       33.91  1:11.46  1:49.53  2:26.41                                    
 14 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                         2:26.75 q.BLU  
       34.57  1:12.34  1:50.21  2:26.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                         2:26.78 .BLU   
       34.10  1:10.84  1:48.99  2:26.78                                    
 16 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                         2:27.35 .BLU   
       34.69  1:12.06  1:49.98  2:27.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                         2:27.67 .BLU   
       34.35  1:11.65  1:50.22  2:27.67                                    
 18 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          2:27.78 .BLU   
       34.12  1:11.72  1:50.66  2:27.78                                    
 19 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                         2:28.84 .BLU   
       34.33  1:11.45  1:50.32  2:28.84                                    
 20 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                         2:30.18 .BLU   
       34.75  1:13.58  1:52.74  2:30.18                                    
 21 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                          2:31.38 .BLU   
       35.24  1:13.88  1:53.01  2:31.38                                    
 22 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                         2:31.72 .BLU   
       35.06  1:14.17  1:53.91  2:31.72                                    
 23 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:33.00 .BLU   
       34.07  1:12.52  1:53.48  2:33.00                                    
 24 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                         2:33.02 .BLU   
       35.65  1:14.34  1:54.78  2:33.02                                    
 25 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                          2:33.18 .BLU   
       34.27  1:13.18  1:53.93  2:33.18                                    
 26 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                         2:33.32 .BLU   
       34.43  1:13.14  1:53.68  2:33.32                                    
 27 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                         2:33.76 .BLU   
       34.52  1:13.87  1:54.24  2:33.76                                    
 28 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                         2:33.89 .BLU   
       35.35  1:13.87  1:53.65  2:33.89                                    
 29 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          2:34.26 .RED   
       34.59  1:12.79  1:53.94  2:34.26                                    
 30 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                         2:34.47 .RED   
       34.94  1:13.93  1:54.68  2:34.47                                    
 31 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                         2:34.89 .RED   
       35.65  1:14.23  1:54.64  2:34.89                                    
 32 Vinson, Rosie             14 PDSC-CA                         2:35.93 .RED   
       35.63  1:14.68  1:54.93  2:35.93                                    
 33 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                         2:36.37 .RED   
       35.38  1:14.89  1:56.92  2:36.37                                    
 34 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                          2:36.39 .RED   
       35.54  1:14.72  1:56.76  2:36.39                                    
 35 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                         2:36.40 .RED   
       36.40  1:16.44  1:57.39  2:36.40                                    
 36 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                        2:37.42 .RED   
       35.40  1:15.30  1:57.54  2:37.42                                    
 37 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                          2:37.79 .RED   
       37.84  1:18.46  1:59.65  2:37.79                                    
 38 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                         2:38.83 .RED   
       33.66  1:13.24  2:38.83                                             
 39 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                          2:39.75 .RED   
       37.06  1:17.35  1:59.07  2:39.75                                    
 40 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                         2:40.02 .RED   
       35.21  1:15.69  1:58.81  2:40.02                                    
 41 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          2:39.60 .RED   
       35.43  1:15.60  2:39.60                                             
 41 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                         2:41.11 .RED   
       36.33  1:17.96  2:00.44  2:41.11                                    
 42 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                         2:41.41 .RED   
       37.25  1:18.52  1:59.58  2:41.41                                    
 43 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                          2:41.68 .RED   
       35.71  1:16.51  1:59.53  2:41.68                                    
 44 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                         2:42.16 .RED   
       37.08  1:18.61  2:01.42  2:42.16                                    
 45 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                         2:42.42 .RED   
       37.37  1:18.49  2:02.00  2:42.42                                    
 46 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                         2:45.83 .RED   
       37.72  1:20.46  2:04.68  2:45.83                                    
 47 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                          2:41.82 .RED   
       36.56  1:17.14  1:59.71  2:41.82                                    
 47 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                          2:50.22        
       37.89  1:21.57  2:06.37  2:50.22                                    
 48 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                          2:59.84        
       40.44  1:26.00  2:14.01  2:59.84                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
        5:55.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                        4:52.70 .BLU   
       33.62  1:10.43  1:48.22  2:25.62  3:02.92  3:40.30  4:17.17  4:52.70
  2 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                         4:53.10 .BLU   
       33.23  1:10.84  1:48.23  2:26.39  3:03.27  3:41.51  4:17.93  4:53.10
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                          4:57.38 .BLU   
       33.69  1:11.34  1:49.43  2:26.73  3:05.22  3:43.11  4:20.38  4:57.38
  4 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                         4:58.70 .BLU   
       34.50  1:11.84  1:49.92  2:28.33  3:06.28  3:44.41  4:22.33  4:58.70
  5 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         5:00.24 .BLU   
       34.02  1:11.79  1:50.20  2:28.59  3:06.30  3:44.43  4:22.74  5:00.24
  6 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA                         5:01.01 .BLU   
       33.99  1:11.65  1:49.70  2:28.07  3:06.21  3:44.77  4:23.64  5:01.01
  7 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                        5:07.50 .BLU   
       35.28  1:13.48  1:52.44  2:31.55  3:10.65  3:49.83  4:28.90  5:07.50
  8 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         5:08.14 .BLU   
       35.02  1:13.54  1:52.54  2:32.19  3:11.62  3:51.20  4:30.57  5:08.14
  9 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:10.24 .BLU   
       35.90  1:15.34  1:55.02  2:34.29  3:14.05  3:52.99  4:32.76  5:10.24
 10 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        5:10.42 .BLU   
       35.30  1:14.26  1:53.67  2:33.74  3:13.11  3:52.92  4:32.26  5:10.42
 11 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                        5:11.74 .BLU   
       34.66  1:13.24  1:52.28  2:32.53  3:12.35  3:52.65  4:33.29  5:11.74
 12 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                         5:17.70 .BLU   
       36.72  1:17.47  1:57.97  2:38.77  3:18.70  3:58.95  4:38.43  5:17.70
 13 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        5:22.87 .BLU   
       35.90  1:16.11  1:57.23  2:39.03  3:20.48  4:02.29  4:43.70  5:22.87
 14 Vinson, Rosie             14 PDSC-CA                        5:29.37 .RED   
       36.88  1:17.23  1:59.07  2:40.70  3:22.78  4:05.17  4:47.70  5:29.37
 15 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        5:37.82 .RED   
       38.48  1:20.01  2:02.49  2:46.06  3:28.38  4:12.69  4:56.80  5:37.82
 16 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:44.98 .RED   
       39.09  1:22.44  2:06.89  2:51.25  3:34.97  4:19.64  5:03.57  5:44.98
 17 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        5:46.51 .RED   
       39.27  1:22.83  2:06.34  2:50.98  3:35.27  4:20.55  5:04.83  5:46.51
 18 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         5:50.93 .RED   
       37.95  1:21.58  2:06.61  2:52.07  3:37.60  4:23.89  5:07.00  5:50.93
 19 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         6:02.55        
       41.87  1:28.00  2:13.67  3:00.56  3:46.33  4:32.34  5:18.23  6:02.55
 20 Padilla, Emma             13 RST-CA                         6:14.71        
       43.12  1:29.60  2:18.20  3:04.78  3:51.93  4:40.41  5:28.92  6:14.71
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  13-14 .BLU
       12:31.70  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                        10:13.96 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.96  1:53.13  2:32.25  3:11.09  3:49.94  4:28.58  5:07.35
     5:46.26  6:24.91  7:03.63  7:42.36  8:21.04  8:58.77  9:37.67 10:13.96
  2 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                        10:29.08 .BLU   
       36.01  1:15.98  1:56.15  2:36.24  3:16.02  3:56.10  4:35.85  5:14.83
     5:54.54  6:33.37  7:12.92  7:52.05  8:32.18  9:11.31  9:50.94 10:29.08
  3 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                        10:36.51 .BLU   
       36.17  1:16.62  1:57.77  2:38.82  3:19.86  4:01.44  4:41.86  5:21.72
     6:01.95  6:42.31  7:22.67  8:02.63  8:41.47  9:19.84  9:58.57 10:36.51
  4 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                       10:54.72 .BLU   
       35.21  1:15.05  1:55.77  2:36.52  3:17.61  3:58.61  4:40.07  5:21.24
     6:03.99  6:46.66  7:28.54  8:10.36  8:52.61  9:34.70 10:15.29 10:54.72
  5 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                        11:00.77 .BLU   
       36.09  1:15.46  1:56.14  2:37.39  3:19.04  4:00.77  4:42.88  5:24.60
     6:06.48  6:48.51  7:30.79  8:13.29  8:55.52  9:37.67 10:19.83 11:00.77
  6 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                       11:18.73 .BLU   
       36.04  1:16.29  1:58.55  2:40.93  3:23.99  4:06.65  4:50.47  5:34.24
     6:18.37  7:01.48  7:45.32  8:28.30  9:12.01  9:55.22 10:38.11 11:18.73
  7 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                       11:38.43 .RED   
       38.85  1:21.70  2:05.42  2:48.52  3:32.62  4:16.57  5:00.95  5:45.02
     6:28.93  7:13.30  7:59.01  8:42.73  9:27.87 10:12.19 10:55.97 11:38.43
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  13-14 .BLU
       23:13.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                       18:12.86 .BLU   
       32.56  1:07.49  1:43.23  2:19.64  2:55.64  3:32.13  4:08.77  4:45.35
     5:21.80  5:58.34  6:34.81  7:11.14  7:47.74  8:24.20  9:00.78  9:37.43
    10:13.98 10:50.79 11:27.50 12:04.47 12:41.52 13:18.17 13:55.07 14:32.19
    15:09.29 15:46.07 16:23.04 17:00.19 17:36.80 18:12.86                  
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                       18:50.56 .BLU   
       33.35  1:09.24  1:45.92  2:23.38  3:00.59  3:38.23  4:15.83  4:53.84
     5:31.44  6:09.45  6:47.17  7:25.28  8:02.93  8:41.45  9:19.20  9:57.37
    10:35.20 11:13.49 11:51.42 12:29.72 13:07.54 13:45.77 14:23.89 15:02.05
    15:40.28 16:18.65 16:57.04 17:35.34 18:13.44 18:50.56                  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                         19:54.37 .BLU   
       34.29  1:12.43  1:51.99  2:31.23  3:10.75  3:50.32  4:30.33  5:10.54
     5:51.39  6:30.92  7:11.15  7:51.30  8:31.67  9:12.55  9:52.98 10:35.08
    11:14.45 11:55.36 12:35.50 13:15.59 13:54.95 14:34.28 15:14.73 15:55.89
    16:36.78 17:17.70 17:57.86 18:37.55 19:16.31 19:54.37                  
  4 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                        20:06.02 .BLU   
       35.20  1:13.84  1:53.48  2:33.24  3:13.55  3:54.06  4:35.21  5:14.95
     5:55.20  6:35.12  7:15.87  7:55.54  8:35.94  9:15.76  9:56.27 10:36.60
    11:16.98 11:57.39 12:38.04 13:18.17 13:58.19 14:37.49 15:18.14 15:59.46
    16:41.20 17:22.86 18:04.66 18:45.60 19:26.57 20:06.02                  
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                       20:23.11 .BLU   
       37.92  1:18.44  1:59.18  2:39.63  3:20.97  4:01.72  4:42.43  5:23.61
     6:05.05  6:46.33  7:27.29  8:07.75  8:49.07  9:29.33 10:09.88 10:51.16
    11:32.24 12:13.43 12:54.73 13:35.88 14:16.75 14:57.60 15:39.23 16:21.03
    17:02.88 17:43.63 18:24.83 19:05.83 19:46.18 20:23.11                  
 -- Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                             DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA               1:13.23    1:13.13 .BLU   
       35.55  1:13.13                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.94    1:14.51 .BLU   
       36.45  1:14.51                                                      
  3 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA              1:17.31    1:17.25 .BLU   
       37.08  1:17.25                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              1:18.26    1:17.74 .BLU   
       38.28  1:17.74                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA               1:17.85    1:17.90 .BLU   
       38.03  1:17.90                                                      
  6 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA               1:17.60    1:18.45 .BLU   
       37.42  1:18.45                                                      
  7 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA              1:18.02    1:18.61 .BLU   
       38.06  1:18.61                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               1:19.43    1:16.43 .BLU   
       37.69  1:16.43                                                      
  9 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA              1:18.47    1:20.14 .BLU   
 10 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.54    1:20.16 .BLU   
       39.24  1:20.16                                                      
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA               1:20.95    1:20.66 .BLU   
       38.78  1:20.66                                                      
 12 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA               1:20.65    1:20.70 .BLU   
       38.85  1:20.70                                                      
 13 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA               1:21.51    1:22.53 .BLU   
       39.92  1:22.53                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA              1:21.75    1:23.64 .BLU   
       40.64  1:23.64                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                          1:13.23 q.BLU  
       35.72  1:13.23                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                         1:14.40 q.BLU  
       36.33  1:14.40                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                         1:14.94 q.BLU  
       36.93  1:14.94                                                      
  4 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                         1:17.31 q.BLU  
       37.07  1:17.31                                                      
  5 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                          1:17.60 q.BLU  
       37.39  1:17.60                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                          1:17.85 q.BLU  
       38.00  1:17.85                                                      
  7 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                         1:18.02 q.BLU  
       38.59  1:18.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                         1:18.26 q.BLU  
       38.96  1:18.26                                                      
  9 Trabert, Jackie           14 TMEC-CA                         1:18.47 q.BLU  
 10 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                          1:19.43 q.BLU  
       39.66  1:19.43                                                      
 11 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:19.54 q.BLU  
       39.82  1:19.54                                                      
 12 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                          1:20.34 q.BLU  
       39.84  1:20.34                                                      
 13 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                          1:20.65 q.BLU  
       39.73  1:20.65                                                      
 14 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          1:20.95 q.BLU  
       39.84  1:20.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                          1:21.51 .BLU   
       39.35  1:21.51                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                         1:21.75 .BLU   
       40.64  1:21.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                          1:21.86 .BLU   
       40.28  1:21.86                                                      
 18 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                         1:21.95 .BLU   
       40.48  1:21.95                                                      
 19 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                         1:21.99 .BLU   
       40.85  1:21.99                                                      
 20 Bentley, Makenna          14 RIVR-CA                         1:22.09 .BLU   
       40.24  1:22.09                                                      
 21 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA                         1:22.27 .BLU   
       39.66  1:22.27                                                      
 22 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                          1:22.37 .BLU   
       39.77  1:22.37                                                      
 23 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                         1:23.21 .BLU   
       40.57  1:23.21                                                      
 24 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                         1:23.26 .BLU   
       41.04  1:23.26                                                      
 25 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                         1:23.50 .BLU   
       41.51  1:23.50                                                      
 26 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                          1:24.45 .BLU   
       41.28  1:24.45                                                      
 27 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                          1:24.69 .BLU   
       41.14  1:24.69                                                      
 28 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                         1:24.73 .BLU   
       41.72  1:24.73                                                      
 28 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                         1:24.73 .BLU   
       40.66  1:24.73                                                      
 30 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          1:24.94 .BLU   
       41.49  1:24.94                                                      
 31 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                          1:25.14 .RED   
       41.51  1:25.14                                                      
 32 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                         1:25.20 .RED   
       41.77  1:25.20                                                      
 33 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:25.47 .RED   
       41.49  1:25.47                                                      
 34 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                         1:25.63 .RED   
       42.05  1:25.63                                                      
 35 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                         1:26.53 .RED   
       42.37  1:26.53                                                      
 36 Vinson, Rosie             14 PDSC-CA                         1:26.56 .RED   
       42.59  1:26.56                                                      
 37 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                         1:26.93 .RED   
       42.72  1:26.93                                                      
 38 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                          1:27.41 .RED   
       41.53  1:27.41                                                      
 39 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:27.43 .RED   
       43.17  1:27.43                                                      
 40 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                          1:27.69 .RED   
       42.76  1:27.69                                                      
 41 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                          1:27.76 .RED   
       43.06  1:27.76                                                      
 42 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                         1:28.04 .RED   
       43.02  1:28.04                                                      
 43 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                          1:28.38 .RED   
       43.48  1:28.38                                                      
 44 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                          1:28.63 .RED   
       42.31  1:28.63                                                      
 45 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                        1:28.68 .RED   
       43.03  1:28.68                                                      
 46 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:29.47 .RED   
       44.87  1:29.47                                                      
 47 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                         1:30.72 .RED   
       43.65  1:30.72                                                      
 48 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:30.76 .RED   
       44.02  1:30.76                                                      
 49 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                          1:30.89 .RED   
       44.32  1:30.89                                                      
 50 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                          1:31.46 .RED   
       44.39  1:31.46                                                      
 51 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                         1:31.62 .RED   
       44.31  1:31.62                                                      
 52 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          1:32.15 .RED   
       45.58  1:32.15                                                      
 53 He, Joyce                 14 CCAQ-CA                         1:32.94        
       44.27  1:32.94                                                      
 54 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                          1:35.38        
       46.65  1:35.38                                                      
 -- Quinones, Chaia           14 FAC-CA                               DQ        
       44.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                               DQ        
       43.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                              DQ        
       43.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              2:40.53    2:43.90 .BLU   
       38.61  1:20.74  2:03.58  2:43.90                                    
  2 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA               2:48.04    2:45.56 .BLU   
       39.19  1:22.49  2:05.99  2:45.56                                    
  3 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              2:48.34    2:45.73 .BLU   
       39.85  1:22.32  2:05.32  2:45.73                                    
  4 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA               2:47.90    2:47.26 .BLU   
       38.64  1:20.86  2:04.29  2:47.26                                    
  5 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA              2:45.43    2:47.27 .BLU   
       38.47  1:21.05  2:04.67  2:47.27                                    
  6 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA               2:51.35    2:48.43 .BLU   
       40.18  1:23.06  2:06.47  2:48.43                                    
 -- Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA               2:51.27         DQ        
       39.47  1:23.92  2:08.77       DQ                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA              3:00.92    2:54.72 .BLU   
       42.60  1:29.17  2:12.69  2:54.72                                    
  9 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              2:55.06    2:55.00 .BLU   
       41.95  1:27.52  2:11.88  2:55.00                                    
 10 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA              2:58.40    3:00.17 .BLU   
       41.39  1:26.74  2:13.28  3:00.17                                    
 11 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA               3:00.76    3:01.70 .BLU   
       42.78  1:29.09  2:15.90  3:01.70                                    
 12 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA               3:05.47    3:03.61 .RED   
       42.91  1:29.91  2:16.92  3:03.61                                    
 13 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA               3:07.31    3:05.39 .RED   
       43.18  1:30.47  2:18.22  3:05.39                                    
 14 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA               3:06.38    3:10.30 .RED   
       43.79  1:32.08  2:21.65  3:10.30                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                         2:40.53 q.BLU  
       38.86  1:19.69  2:01.78  2:40.53                                    
  2 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                          2:43.91 q.BLU  
       40.06  1:22.06  2:03.35  2:43.91                                    
  3 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA                         2:45.43 q.BLU  
       38.35  1:20.14  2:02.69  2:45.43                                    
  4 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                          2:47.90 q.BLU  
       39.40  1:21.84  2:05.96  2:47.90                                    
  5 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                          2:48.04 q.BLU  
       40.38  1:24.30  2:48.04                                             
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                         2:48.34 q.BLU  
       40.33  1:24.26  2:07.33  2:48.34                                    
  7 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                          2:51.27 q.BLU  
       40.27  1:23.95  2:09.31  2:51.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA                          2:51.35 q.BLU  
       41.04  1:24.05  2:08.78  2:51.35                                    
  9 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:55.06 q.BLU  
       42.17  1:26.31  2:11.91  2:55.06                                    
 10 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                         2:58.40 q.BLU  
       41.34  1:26.40  2:12.40  2:58.40                                    
 11 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          3:00.76 q.BLU  
       42.84  1:28.06  2:16.22  3:00.76                                    
 12 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                         3:00.92 q.BLU  
       43.31  1:29.91  2:15.65  3:00.92                                    
 13 Baptist, Natalie          13 PST-CA                          3:03.42 q.RED  
       44.77  1:31.62  2:19.68  3:03.42                                    
 14 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                          3:05.47 q.RED  
       43.81  1:31.60  2:19.64  3:05.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                          3:06.38 .RED   
       43.52  1:30.20  2:18.57  3:06.38                                    
 16 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                          3:07.31 .RED   
       44.24  1:32.22  2:20.78  3:07.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Charlotte           13 RST-CA                          3:08.05 .RED   
       44.49  1:32.06  2:20.96  3:08.05                                    
 18 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                          3:11.47 .RED   
       44.80  1:34.44  2:23.64  3:11.47                                    
 19 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                          3:11.56 .RED   
       44.68  1:34.01  2:25.52  3:11.56                                    
 20 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                         3:15.62 .RED   
       47.22  1:37.46  2:28.34  3:15.62                                    
 21 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          3:20.30        
       48.43  1:40.50  2:31.33  3:20.30                                    
 22 He, Joyce                 14 CCAQ-CA                         3:23.89        
       46.14  1:37.37  2:31.25  3:23.89                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.84    1:25.19 .BLU   
       39.85  1:25.19                                                      
  2 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA              1:29.19    1:29.62 .BLU   
       41.93  1:29.62                                                      
  3 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              1:30.07    1:30.10 .BLU   
       42.22  1:30.10                                                      
  4 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA               1:30.47    1:30.31 .BLU   
       42.05  1:30.31                                                      
  5 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              1:30.85    1:30.59 .BLU   
       43.38  1:30.59                                                      
  6 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA              1:30.81    1:31.87 .BLU   
       43.49  1:31.87                                                      
  7 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA              1:30.73    1:32.90 .BLU   
       43.68  1:32.90                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA              1:32.42    1:31.03 .BLU   
       43.61  1:31.03                                                      
  9 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               1:31.73    1:31.22 .BLU   
       42.69  1:31.22                                                      
 10 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA              1:31.37    1:31.42 .BLU   
       42.50  1:31.42                                                      
 11 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA              1:30.86    1:32.49 .BLU   
       43.60  1:32.49                                                      
 12 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA              1:32.89    1:32.83 .BLU   
       43.65  1:32.83                                                      
 13 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA               1:33.71    1:33.29 .BLU   
       43.84  1:33.29                                                      
 14 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA               1:33.67    1:35.52 .RED   
       44.68  1:35.52                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                         1:26.84 q.BLU  
       41.26  1:26.84                                                      
  2 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                         1:28.22 q.BLU  
       41.40  1:28.22                                                      
  3 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                         1:29.19 q.BLU  
       42.47  1:29.19                                                      
  4 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:30.07 q.BLU  
       43.07  1:30.07                                                      
  5 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                          1:30.47 q.BLU  
       42.33  1:30.47                                                      
  6 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                         1:30.73 q.BLU  
       43.99  1:30.73                                                      
  7 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                         1:30.81 q.BLU  
       42.33  1:30.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:30.85 q.BLU  
       42.79  1:30.85                                                      
  9 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                         1:30.86 q.BLU  
       43.19  1:30.86                                                      
 10 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                         1:31.37 q.BLU  
       44.30  1:31.37                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                          1:31.73 q.BLU  
       43.47  1:31.73                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Zoe             13 FSON-CA                         1:32.42 q.BLU  
       43.89  1:32.42                                                      
 13 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                         1:32.89 q.BLU  
       43.84  1:32.89                                                      
 14 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                          1:33.67 q.BLU  
       45.08  1:33.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                          1:33.71 .BLU   
       45.23  1:33.71                                                      
 16 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                         1:33.77 .BLU   
       44.93  1:33.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA                         1:33.82 .BLU   
       44.65  1:33.82                                                      
 18 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                          1:33.93 .RED   
       44.33  1:33.93                                                      
 19 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                         1:34.44 .RED   
       44.84  1:34.44                                                      
 20 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                         1:34.61 .RED   
       45.57  1:34.61                                                      
 21 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                         1:36.43 .RED   
       45.62  1:36.43                                                      
 22 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                         1:36.99 .RED   
       47.48  1:36.99                                                      
 23 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                         1:37.00 .RED   
       46.14  1:37.00                                                      
 24 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                          1:38.25 .RED   
       46.56  1:38.25                                                      
 25 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                          1:38.70 .RED   
       46.42  1:38.70                                                      
 26 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                          1:39.10 .RED   
       46.71  1:39.10                                                      
 27 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                          1:39.61 .RED   
       46.73  1:39.61                                                      
 28 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                          1:40.57 .RED   
       48.92  1:40.57                                                      
 29 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:40.72 .RED   
       48.78  1:40.72                                                      
 30 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                          1:41.36 .RED   
       48.92  1:41.36                                                      
 31 Moses, Claire             14 PST-CA                          1:41.48 .RED   
       48.49  1:41.48                                                      
 32 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                         1:42.18 .RED   
       48.99  1:42.18                                                      
 33 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                         1:42.27 .RED   
       47.92  1:42.27                                                      
 34 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                         1:42.96        
       50.17  1:42.96                                                      
 35 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:43.32        
       50.51  1:43.32                                                      
 36 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                         1:43.53        
       47.30  1:43.53                                                      
 37 He, Joyce                 14 CCAQ-CA                         1:44.73        
       49.46  1:44.73                                                      
 38 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                          1:47.42        
       51.50  1:47.42                                                      
 39 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                         1:47.57        
       50.57  1:47.57                                                      
 40 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                         1:47.58        
       50.12  1:47.58                                                      
 41 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                         1:48.18        
       50.53  1:48.18                                                      
 42 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                          1:48.19        
       50.43  1:48.19                                                      
 43 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                          1:49.62        
       51.16  1:49.62                                                      
 -- Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                              DQ        
       47.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
        3:43.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA               3:04.96    3:04.12 .BLU   
       41.44  1:27.91  2:16.61  3:04.12                                    
  2 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              3:07.26    3:07.13 .BLU   
       41.64  1:29.27  2:18.02  3:07.13                                    
  3 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA              3:12.50    3:10.72 .BLU   
       45.34  1:33.70  2:22.69  3:10.72                                    
  4 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA              3:10.17    3:10.74 .BLU   
       44.38  1:31.99  2:21.57  3:10.74                                    
  5 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA               3:11.73    3:11.63 .BLU   
       43.62  1:32.48  2:22.53  3:11.63                                    
  6 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA              3:15.75    3:15.25 .BLU   
       44.17  1:33.83  2:24.38  3:15.25                                    
  7 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA              3:16.31    3:17.03 .BLU   
       46.77  1:36.79  2:28.15  3:17.03                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA               3:18.44    3:16.04 .BLU   
       44.05  1:33.29  2:25.82  3:16.04                                    
  9 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA               3:20.03    3:16.06 .BLU   
       45.45  1:36.47  2:27.10  3:16.06                                    
 10 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA              3:20.73    3:16.18 .BLU   
       45.97  1:36.48  2:27.37  3:16.18                                    
 11 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA               3:18.99    3:19.54 .BLU   
       43.82  1:34.96  2:27.20  3:19.54                                    
 12 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA               3:21.35    3:20.21 .BLU   
       43.57  1:36.11  2:28.55  3:20.21                                    
 13 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                3:19.81    3:20.37 .BLU   
       46.87  1:37.57  2:29.40  3:20.37                                    
 14 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA              3:21.39    3:21.28 .BLU   
       45.67  1:35.65  2:29.09  3:21.28                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
        3:43.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          3:04.96 q.BLU  
       41.98  1:29.32  2:17.13  3:04.96                                    
  2 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                         3:07.12 q.BLU  
       43.38  1:31.18  2:18.75  3:07.12                                    
  3 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                         3:07.26 q.BLU  
       43.03  1:31.44  2:20.23  3:07.26                                    
  4 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                         3:10.17 q.BLU  
       43.68  1:31.74  2:21.47  3:10.17                                    
  5 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                          3:11.73 q.BLU  
       43.11  1:31.19  2:21.16  3:11.73                                    
  6 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                         3:12.50 q.BLU  
       43.84  1:33.12  2:21.90  3:12.50                                    
  7 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                         3:15.75 q.BLU  
       45.13  1:33.97  2:24.55  3:15.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                         3:16.31 q.BLU  
       43.93  1:33.45  2:25.61  3:16.31                                    
  9 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                          3:18.44 q.BLU  
       43.84  1:34.95  2:25.92  3:18.44                                    
 10 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                          3:18.99 q.BLU  
       43.77  1:33.37  2:25.70  3:18.99                                    
 11 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                           3:19.81 q.BLU  
       45.13  1:35.36  2:26.91  3:19.81                                    
 12 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          3:20.03 q.BLU  
       45.97  1:36.72  2:29.54  3:20.03                                    
 13 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                         3:20.73 q.BLU  
       47.86  1:38.42  2:30.66  3:20.73                                    
 14 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                          3:21.35 q.BLU  
       43.73  1:34.56  2:28.37  3:21.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA                         3:21.39 .BLU   
       44.61  1:35.52  2:28.59  3:21.39                                    
 16 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                         3:24.06 .BLU   
       46.82  1:38.96  2:31.50  3:24.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                          3:27.38 .RED   
       47.86  1:40.69  2:35.19  3:27.38                                    
 18 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                          3:28.01 .RED   
       49.29  1:42.88  2:37.45  3:28.01                                    
 19 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                         3:34.44 .RED   
       50.01  1:43.30  2:40.41  3:34.44                                    
 20 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          3:36.32 .RED   
       47.67  1:42.61  2:40.32  3:36.32                                    
 21 Zazueta, Isabelle         14 TCC-CA                          3:40.64 .RED   
       47.84  1:43.77  2:44.03  3:40.64                                    
 22 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                         3:49.79        
       52.12  1:51.76  2:53.07  3:49.79                                    
 -- Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                              DQ        
       50.02  1:46.48  2:43.55       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.27    1:11.55 .BLU   
       33.50  1:11.55                                                      
  2 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA               1:15.06    1:12.74 .BLU   
       33.86  1:12.74                                                      
  3 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA              1:15.91    1:14.05 .BLU   
       35.51  1:14.05                                                      
  4 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              1:15.51    1:15.34 .BLU   
       34.92  1:15.34                                                      
  5 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                1:16.68    1:15.82 .BLU   
       35.21  1:15.82                                                      
  6 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA               1:17.04    1:16.85 .BLU   
       35.86  1:16.85                                                      
  7 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA              1:18.04    1:17.43 .BLU   
       35.60  1:17.43                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA              1:18.33    1:16.09 .BLU   
       35.14  1:16.09                                                      
  9 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA              1:18.38    1:16.63 .BLU   
       35.34  1:16.63                                                      
 10 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA               1:19.77    1:17.03 .BLU   
       35.05  1:17.03                                                      
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              1:18.46    1:17.03 .BLU   
       36.44  1:17.03                                                      
 12 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA               1:18.67    1:17.06 .BLU   
       36.31  1:17.06                                                      
 13 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               1:18.63    1:19.47 .BLU   
       35.21  1:19.47                                                      
 14 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA              1:20.70    1:21.62 .RED   
       38.37  1:21.62                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                         1:13.27 q.BLU  
       34.61  1:13.27                                                      
  2 Flores, Cassey            13 CHS-CA                          1:15.06 q.BLU  
       34.85  1:15.06                                                      
  3 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                         1:15.51 q.BLU  
       34.62  1:15.51                                                      
  4 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                         1:15.91 q.BLU  
       35.84  1:15.91                                                      
  5 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                           1:16.68 q.BLU  
       35.70  1:16.68                                                      
  6 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                          1:17.04 q.BLU  
       37.29  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                         1:18.04 q.BLU  
       35.49  1:18.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.33 q.BLU  
       36.96  1:18.33                                                      
  9 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                         1:18.38 q.BLU  
       36.28  1:18.38                                                      
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                         1:18.46 q.BLU  
       37.17  1:18.46                                                      
 11 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                          1:18.63 q.BLU  
       35.88  1:18.63                                                      
 12 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          1:18.67 q.BLU  
       37.01  1:18.67                                                      
 13 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                          1:19.77 q.BLU  
       35.33  1:19.77                                                      
 14 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                         1:20.70 q.RED  
       37.60  1:20.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                         1:21.39 .RED   
       34.93  1:21.39                                                      
 16 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                         1:21.45 .RED   
       37.45  1:21.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                          1:22.10 .RED   
       35.96  1:22.10                                                      
 18 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA                          1:22.89 .RED   
       38.47  1:22.89                                                      
 19 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                         1:24.01 .RED   
       38.52  1:24.01                                                      
 20 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                         1:24.19 .RED   
       38.13  1:24.19                                                      
 21 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                         1:24.96 .RED   
       39.50  1:24.96                                                      
 22 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                         1:28.75        
       42.36  1:28.75                                                      
 23 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          1:30.09        
       40.03  1:30.09                                                      
 24 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                          1:31.58        
       37.97  1:31.58                                                      
 25 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                          1:32.35        
       40.92  1:32.35                                                      
 26 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                         1:32.79        
       41.06  1:32.79                                                      
 -- Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                              DQ        
       44.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                              DNF        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
        3:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA              2:46.58    2:47.47 .BLU   
       35.72  1:18.70  2:03.20  2:47.47                                    
  2 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA               2:54.43    2:52.10 .BLU   
       37.73  1:21.32  2:06.37  2:52.10                                    
  3 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA               2:49.50    2:55.64 .BLU   
       36.84  1:20.90  2:07.93  2:55.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
        3:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                         2:46.58 q.BLU  
       35.04  1:17.24  2:01.69  2:46.58                                    
  2 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                          2:49.50 q.BLU  
       36.37  1:19.79  2:04.90  2:49.50                                    
  3 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                          2:54.43 q.BLU  
       38.37  1:22.42  2:08.42  2:54.43                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              2:43.02    2:43.17 .BLU   
       35.56  1:18.02  2:06.22  2:43.17                                    
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              2:43.87    2:43.57 .BLU   
       35.43  1:17.30  2:08.43  2:43.57                                    
  3 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA               2:47.31    2:45.27 .BLU   
       36.79  1:21.37  2:09.26  2:45.27                                    
  4 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               2:48.98    2:45.70 .BLU   
       35.56  1:19.30  2:09.70  2:45.70                                    
  5 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA               2:46.13    2:45.83 .BLU   
       35.51  1:18.39  2:08.68  2:45.83                                    
  6 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA               2:48.27    2:46.73 .BLU   
       36.79  1:22.27  2:10.16  2:46.73                                    
  7 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                2:45.95    2:47.80 .BLU   
       36.41  1:20.50  2:12.05  2:47.80                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              2:52.86    2:45.34 .BLU   
       37.29  1:21.51  2:10.01  2:45.34                                    
  9 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA              2:50.67    2:48.16 .BLU   
       35.20  1:16.76  2:10.13  2:48.16                                    
 10 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              2:49.46    2:48.70 .BLU   
       35.76  1:24.39  2:11.03  2:48.70                                    
 11 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA              2:49.13    2:50.73 .BLU   
       34.86  1:21.03  2:13.07  2:50.73                                    
 12 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA               2:54.11    2:52.35 .BLU   
       36.90  1:21.16  2:15.30  2:52.35                                    
 13 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA               2:53.30    2:52.42 .BLU   
       36.25  1:19.45  2:11.47  2:52.42                                    
 14 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA              2:55.73    2:55.18 .BLU   
       41.65  1:27.02  2:15.38  2:55.18                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:43.02 q.BLU  
       37.12  1:19.65  2:07.33  2:43.02                                    
  2 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                          2:43.07 q.BLU  
       35.59  1:18.07  2:07.62  2:43.07                                    
  3 Harris, Amber             13 RAA-CA                          2:43.49 q.BLU  
       33.80  1:17.56  2:06.88  2:43.49                                    
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                         2:43.87 q.BLU  
       34.70  1:16.55  2:08.32  2:43.87                                    
  5 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-CA                           2:45.95 q.BLU  
       35.47  1:18.53  2:10.35  2:45.95                                    
  6 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                          2:46.13 q.BLU  
       36.40  1:17.07  2:08.68  2:46.13                                    
  7 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                          2:47.31 q.BLU  
       36.57  1:21.74  2:09.92  2:47.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                         2:48.15 q.BLU  
       37.21  1:20.52  2:11.88  2:48.15                                    
  9 Lockhart, Emilea          14 PST-CA                          2:48.27 q.BLU  
       37.77  1:22.79  2:11.18  2:48.27                                    
 10 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                          2:48.98 q.BLU  
       37.27  1:20.91  2:11.31  2:48.98                                    
 11 Hartwell, Lilly           13 MESA-CA                         2:49.13 q.BLU  
       34.91  1:20.53  2:11.57  2:49.13                                    
 12 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                         2:49.46 q.BLU  
       36.28  1:26.34  2:13.90  2:49.46                                    
 13 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                         2:50.67 q.BLU  
       36.06  1:18.46  2:12.80  2:50.67                                    
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA                         2:52.86 q.BLU  
       38.74  1:22.63  2:13.35  2:52.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                          2:53.30 .BLU   
       36.93  1:21.50  2:13.88  2:53.30                                    
 16 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                         2:53.62 .BLU   
       36.11  1:21.16  2:12.37  2:53.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA                          2:54.11 .BLU   
       37.26  1:22.51  2:17.33  2:54.11                                    
 18 Parra, Allison            13 TMEC-CA                         2:55.73 .BLU   
       44.10  1:28.12  2:17.30  2:55.73                                    
 19 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                          2:55.90 .BLU   
       38.87  1:23.81  2:17.56  2:55.90                                    
 20 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA                         2:56.32 .BLU   
       39.89  1:24.42  2:17.68  2:56.32                                    
 21 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                          2:57.01 .BLU   
       35.65  1:23.37  2:13.75  2:57.01                                    
 22 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                         2:57.29 .BLU   
       38.28  1:24.16  2:17.47  2:57.29                                    
 23 Sorensen, Tori            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:58.41 .RED   
       37.08  1:22.81  2:19.02  2:58.41                                    
 24 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                          2:59.21 .RED   
       41.15  1:29.00  2:20.12  2:59.21                                    
 25 Desphy, Maggie            14 CCAQ-CA                         2:59.30 .RED   
       37.10  1:23.12  2:18.01  2:59.30                                    
 26 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                         2:59.45 .RED   
       38.89  1:25.94  2:18.44  2:59.45                                    
 27 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                         3:00.37 .RED   
       38.61  1:26.48  2:21.24  3:00.37                                    
 27 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                         3:00.37 .RED   
       37.42  1:24.85  2:22.69  3:00.37                                    
 29 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                         3:00.40 .RED   
       41.14  1:29.09  2:21.37  3:00.40                                    
 30 Recendez, Jaqueline       13 PST-CA                          3:03.23 .RED   
       37.20  1:27.94  2:23.86  3:03.23                                    
 31 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                         3:03.25 .RED   
       39.04  1:25.82  3:03.25                                             
 32 Sunga, Justine            14 FAC-CA                          3:03.31 .RED   
       37.06  1:24.71  2:22.82  3:03.31                                    
 33 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                          3:03.84 .RED   
       39.08  1:30.86  2:25.01  3:03.84                                    
 34 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                         3:04.29 .RED   
       42.12  1:31.10  2:26.23  3:04.29                                    
 35 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                          3:05.85 .RED   
       40.60  1:26.84  2:23.17  3:05.85                                    
 36 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                          3:06.50 .RED   
       43.12  1:30.72  2:25.55  3:06.50                                    
 37 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                         3:11.25 .RED   
       41.10  1:32.77  2:30.84  3:11.25                                    
 38 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                          3:12.15 .RED   
       42.39  1:34.56  2:29.54  3:12.15                                    
 39 Garcia, Jewelz            14 FAC-CA                          3:13.52        
       40.75           2:28.80  3:13.52                                    
 40 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                         3:15.57        
       43.59  1:33.26  2:31.29  3:15.57                                    
 41 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                          3:15.98        
       44.80  1:31.30  2:31.88  3:15.98                                    
 42 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                         3:16.59        
       44.07  1:33.96  2:33.58  3:16.59                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  13-14 .BLU
        6:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:35.82 .BLU   
       32.98  1:12.35  1:56.17  2:38.42  3:28.47  4:19.09  4:57.98  5:35.82
  2 Barton, Nicole            14 STAR-CA                        5:40.24 .BLU   
       33.65  1:11.43  1:56.14  2:39.15  3:32.71  4:24.98  5:02.84  5:40.24
  3 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA                         5:41.45 .BLU   
       35.42  1:16.10  1:59.93  2:42.06  3:34.40  4:25.27  5:03.52  5:41.45
  4 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         5:44.77 .BLU   
       35.26  1:18.74  2:04.28  2:49.55  3:39.47  4:29.68  5:07.30  5:44.77
  5 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:51.59 .BLU   
       36.91  1:20.72  2:09.72  2:55.40  3:43.79  4:33.02  5:12.93  5:51.59
  6 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        5:53.35 .BLU   
                                2:51.01  3:40.70  4:31.12  5:13.65  5:53.35
  7 Steffens, Sarah           14 CCAQ-CA                        5:58.21 .BLU   
       36.23  1:17.83  2:05.64  2:51.20  3:45.78  4:37.38  5:18.55  5:58.21
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.60        
     1) Cai, Megan 14                   2) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 13          
     3) Sorensen, Tori 13               4) Magdamit, Juliane 13           
       29.96  1:00.90  1:32.59  2:02.60                                    
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:03.39        
     1) Lewis, Destany 14               2) Lockhart, Emilea 14            
     3) Recendez, Jaqueline 13          4) Purificacion, Aliza 14         
       28.96  1:00.19  1:31.31  2:03.39                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:05.65        
     1) Chang, Cadence 14               2) Flores, Cassey 13              
     3) Lopez, Nailyn 13                4) Lopez, Nohely 13               
       30.84  1:02.93  1:39.01  2:05.65                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:06.83        
     1) Ellis, Jordan 14                2) Dorsey, Madison 13             
     3) Silva, Hannah 14                4) Stewart, Madeleine 13          
       32.10  1:05.63  1:36.24  2:06.83                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:06.85        
     1) Struve, Sydney 14               2) Zhen-Zhang, Diana 14           
     3) Zazueta, Isabelle 14            4) Thom, Madison 14               
       31.32  1:04.21  1:36.33  2:06.85                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:07.96        
     1) Tellez, Aryanah 13              2) Parra, Allison 13              
     3) Trabert, Jackie 14              4) Ballew, Kylie 14               
       31.28  1:04.08  1:35.63  2:07.96                                    
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.05        
     1) Agras, Bella 14                 2) Von Haden, Jenna 13            
     3) Prehara, Aurora 13              4) Vinson, Rosie 14               
       32.73  1:04.88  1:35.69  2:09.05                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:11.52        
     1) Aguinaldo, Tristen 13           2) Steffens, Sarah 14             
     3) Ybarra, Marissa 13              4) Nelson, Jessie 13              
       33.06  1:06.11  1:46.75  2:11.52                                    
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.37        
     1) Garcia, Jewelz 14               2) Glover, Emma 14                
     3) Rivera, Valerie 13              4) Sunga, Justine 14              
       33.61  1:05.40  1:41.14  2:12.37                                    
 10 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:18.63        
     1) Ford, Charlotte 13              2) Padilla, Emma 13               
     3) Gadsden, Sophia 13              4) Thomas, Tiahna 13              
       36.42  1:11.72  1:48.32  2:18.63                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:19.89        
     1) Ocegueda, Skie 14               2) Casillas, Aavani 14            
     3) Quinones, Chaia 14              4) Morelos, Natalia 14            
       36.29  1:12.14  1:46.65  2:19.89                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:22.75        
     1) Lewis, Destany 14               2) Lockhart, Emilea 14            
     3) Zivanovic, Cecilia 13           4) Recendez, Esly 13              
       34.52  1:14.65  1:51.53  2:22.75                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:23.67        
     1) Lopez, Nohely 13                2) Rivera, Isabelle 13            
     3) Flores, Cassey 13               4) Lopez, Nailyn 13               
       36.79  1:18.02  1:51.10  2:23.67                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:24.56        
     1) Rothlein, Joslyn 13             2) Cinnamo, Ally 14               
     3) Hartwell, Lilly 13              4) Douglass, Hailey 14            
       36.66  1:19.78  1:52.13  2:24.56                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:26.91        
     1) Magdamit, Juliane 13            2) Copat, Ella Marie 13           
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 13           4) Cai, Megan 14                  
       35.21  1:24.97  1:56.52  2:26.91                                    
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:27.66        
     1) Garcia, Jewelz 14               2) Morelos, Natalia 14            
     3) Sunga, Justine 14               4) Rivera, Valerie 13             
       41.09  1:21.02  1:55.78  2:27.66                                    
  6 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:27.68        
     1) Stewart, Madeleine 13           2) Silva, Hannah 14               
     3) Cai, Jacey 13                   4) Dorsey, Madison 13             
       38.61  1:18.75  1:54.50  2:27.68                                    
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:28.75        
     1) Dhama, Sanya 13                 2) Aguinaldo, Tristen 13          
     3) Steffens, Sarah 14              4) Sorensen, Tori 13              
       39.53  1:21.72  1:56.73  2:28.75                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:31.25        
     1) Struve, Sydney 14               2) Zhen-Zhang, Diana 14           
     3) Basulto, Caitlin 14             4) Thom, Madison 14               
       39.57  1:25.27  2:00.64  2:31.25                                    
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   2:34.56        
     1) Baptist, Natalie 13             2) Purificacion, Aliza 14         
     3) Recendez, Jaqueline 13          4) Moses, Claire 14               
       40.46  1:25.45  2:00.71  2:34.56                                    
 10 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:37.66        
     1) Ford, Charlotte 13              2) Thomas, Tiahna 13              
     3) Gadsden, Sophia 13              4) Padilla, Emma 13               
       41.56  1:23.32  2:02.04  2:37.66                                    
 11 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:37.72        
     1) Vinson, Rosie 14                2) Agras, Bella 14                
     3) Masters, Kristen 13             4) Prehara, Aurora 13             
       41.63  1:24.92  2:04.50  2:37.72                                    
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:44.63        
     1) Liu, Sophia 14                  2) Ybarra, Marissa 13             
     3) Ov, Kylie 13                    4) Desphy, Maggie 14              
       51.08  1:31.89  2:11.90  2:44.63                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.90  15&O .BLU
          37.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Jordyn            17 TMEC-CA                28.95      28.39 .BLU   
  2 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                 29.39      29.23 .BLU   
  3 Thomas, Leah              16 RAA-CA                 29.80      29.56 .BLU   
  4 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                29.75      29.69 .BLU   
  5 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                 29.73      29.76 .BLU   
  6 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                 29.88      30.38 .BLU   
Consolation Final
  8 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                30.08      30.12 .BLU   
  9 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                 30.03      30.24 .BLU   
 10 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                30.15      30.26 .BLU   
 11 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                30.46      30.43 .BLU   
 12 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                30.13      30.49 .BLU   
 13 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                 30.63      30.95 .BLU   
 14 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                30.45      31.18 .BLU   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.90  15&O .BLU
          37.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                           28.53 q.BLU  
  2 Nelson, Jordyn            17 TMEC-CA                           28.95 q.BLU  
  3 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                            29.39 q.BLU  
  4 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                            29.73 q.BLU  
  5 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                           29.75 q.BLU  
  6 Thomas, Leah              16 RAA-CA                            29.80 q.BLU  
  7 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                            29.88 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                            30.03 q.BLU  
  9 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                           30.08 q.BLU  
 10 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                           30.13 q.BLU  
 11 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                           30.15 q.BLU  
 12 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                           30.28 q.BLU  
 13 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                           30.45 q.BLU  
 14 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                           30.46 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                            30.63 .BLU   
 16 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA                           30.65 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                            30.66 .BLU   
 18 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA                           30.77 .BLU   
 19 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                            30.80 .BLU   
 20 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                           30.85 .BLU   
 20 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                            30.85 .BLU   
 22 Aguilar, Danica           15 FAC-CA                            30.99 .BLU   
 23 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                            31.06 .BLU   
 24 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                            31.16 .BLU   
 25 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                           31.20 .BLU   
 26 Dinarte, Nathalia         17 TCC-CA                            31.52 .BLU   
 27 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                           31.67 .BLU   
 28 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                            31.69 .BLU   
 29 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                            31.75 .BLU   
 30 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                           31.86 .BLU   
 31 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                            32.10 .BLU   
 32 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                            32.15 .BLU   
 33 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                            32.20 .BLU   
 34 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                            32.29 .BLU   
 35 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                            32.50 .BLU   
 36 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                           32.57 .BLU   
 37 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                           32.60 .BLU   
 38 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                            32.63 .BLU   
 39 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                            32.73 .BLU   
 40 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                           32.86 .BLU   
 41 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                            32.95 .RED   
 42 Ramos, Dylan              15 CCAQ-CA                           33.00 .RED   
 43 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                            33.02 .RED   
 44 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                           33.07 .RED   
 44 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                            33.07 .RED   
 46 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                           33.19 .RED   
 47 Crompton-English, Kailan  15 HVDA-CA                           33.23 .RED   
 48 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                            33.24 .RED   
 49 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                           33.28 .RED   
 50 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                            33.33 .RED   
 51 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                            33.49 .RED   
 52 Partida, Lia              16 TCC-CA                            33.79 .RED   
 53 Perez, Claire             16 CCAQ-CA                           34.12 .RED   
 54 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                            34.24 .RED   
 55 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                           34.35 .RED   
 56 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                            34.89 .RED   
 57 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                            34.94 .RED   
 58 Liu, Rebecca              15 CCAQ-CA                           34.97 .RED   
 59 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                           36.40 .RED   
 60 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                            37.14        
 61 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                           37.40        
 -- Argelander, Jessica       18 UN-CA                            X29.49 .BLU   
 -- Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.40  15&O .BLU
        1:19.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              1:04.14    1:03.84 .BLU   
       31.16  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA               1:03.48    1:03.88 .BLU   
       30.59  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA               1:05.05    1:05.37 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA              1:05.26    1:05.48 .BLU   
       31.01  1:05.48                                                      
  5 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               1:05.33    1:05.77 .BLU   
       31.22  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA               1:04.86    1:06.19 .BLU   
       31.49  1:06.19                                                      
  7 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA               1:04.17    1:08.61 .BLU   
       32.32  1:08.61                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              1:05.71    1:05.35 .BLU   
       30.96  1:05.35                                                      
  9 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA              1:06.12    1:05.70 .BLU   
       31.17  1:05.70                                                      
 10 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA              1:06.38    1:06.08 .BLU   
       31.85  1:06.08                                                      
 11 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA               1:06.07    1:06.51 .BLU   
       32.02  1:06.51                                                      
 12 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA              1:05.46    1:06.67 .BLU   
       31.88  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA               1:05.69    1:07.29 .BLU   
       31.97  1:07.29                                                      
 14 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA               1:07.72    1:07.48 .BLU   
       32.16  1:07.48                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.40  15&O .BLU
        1:19.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                          1:03.48 q.BLU  
       30.51  1:03.48                                                      
  2 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                         1:03.66 q.BLU  
       30.66  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         1:04.14 q.BLU  
       31.28  1:04.14                                                      
  4 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                          1:04.17 q.BLU  
       31.12  1:04.17                                                      
  5 Thomas, Leah              16 RAA-CA                          1:04.45 q.BLU  
       31.33  1:04.45                                                      
  6 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                          1:04.86 q.BLU  
       31.64  1:04.86                                                      
  7 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA                         1:04.92 q.BLU  
       31.57  1:04.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                          1:05.05 q.BLU  
       31.16  1:05.05                                                      
  9 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                         1:05.26 q.BLU  
       31.43  1:05.26                                                      
 10 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                          1:05.33 q.BLU  
       31.44  1:05.33                                                      
 11 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                         1:05.46 q.BLU  
       31.74  1:05.46                                                      
 12 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                          1:05.69 q.BLU  
       31.74  1:05.69                                                      
 13 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA                         1:05.71 q.BLU  
       31.57  1:05.71                                                      
 14 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                          1:06.07 q.BLU  
       32.05  1:06.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA                         1:06.12 .BLU   
       31.24  1:06.12                                                      
 16 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                         1:06.38 .BLU   
       32.15  1:06.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         1:06.53 .BLU   
       32.19  1:06.53                                                      
 18 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                         1:07.13 .BLU   
       32.74  1:07.13                                                      
 19 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                          1:07.72 .BLU   
       32.33  1:07.72                                                      
 20 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                          1:08.15 .BLU   
       33.08  1:08.15                                                      
 21 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                          1:08.33 .BLU   
       32.42  1:08.33                                                      
 22 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                         1:08.58 .BLU   
       32.87  1:08.58                                                      
 23 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                         1:08.62 .BLU   
       33.35  1:08.62                                                      
 24 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                          1:08.89 .BLU   
       33.22  1:08.89                                                      
 25 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                         1:08.90 .BLU   
       32.88  1:08.90                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                          1:08.96 .BLU   
       32.63  1:08.96                                                      
 27 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA                         1:09.11 .BLU   
       33.04  1:09.11                                                      
 28 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                          1:09.45 .BLU   
       33.77  1:09.45                                                      
 29 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                         1:09.47 .BLU   
       33.80  1:09.47                                                      
 30 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                         1:09.55 .BLU   
       34.05  1:09.55                                                      
 31 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                          1:10.02 .BLU   
       33.66  1:10.02                                                      
 32 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                          1:10.55 .BLU   
       33.10  1:10.55                                                      
 33 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                         1:10.83 .BLU   
       33.83  1:10.83                                                      
 34 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                         1:11.37 .BLU   
       32.89  1:11.37                                                      
 35 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                          1:11.81 .BLU   
       33.75  1:11.81                                                      
 36 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:11.97 .BLU   
       34.54  1:11.97                                                      
 37 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                          1:12.05 .BLU   
       34.67  1:12.05                                                      
 38 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                          1:12.07 .BLU   
       33.07  1:12.07                                                      
 39 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                          1:12.25 .BLU   
       35.05  1:12.25                                                      
 40 Crompton-English, Kailan  15 HVDA-CA                         1:12.57 .RED   
       36.26  1:12.57                                                      
 41 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                          1:12.60 .RED   
       34.83  1:12.60                                                      
 42 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                          1:13.03 .RED   
       34.71  1:13.03                                                      
 43 Partida, Lia              16 TCC-CA                          1:13.55 .RED   
       35.08  1:13.55                                                      
 44 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                          1:14.25 .RED   
       35.69  1:14.25                                                      
 45 Ramos, Dylan              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:14.32 .RED   
       34.37  1:14.32                                                      
 46 Moynihan, Johannah        16 RST-CA                          1:14.36 .RED   
       35.75  1:14.36                                                      
 47 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                         1:14.47 .RED   
       35.21  1:14.47                                                      
 48 Liu, Rebecca              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:14.73 .RED   
       36.13  1:14.73                                                      
 49 Perez, Claire             16 CCAQ-CA                         1:15.42 .RED   
       36.14  1:15.42                                                      
 50 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                          1:16.66 .RED   
       36.63  1:16.66                                                      
 51 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                         1:17.28 .RED   
       36.48  1:17.28                                                      
 52 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                          1:17.53 .RED   
       37.04  1:17.53                                                      
 53 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                          1:17.58 .RED   
       36.63  1:17.58                                                      
 53 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                          1:17.58 .RED   
       36.80  1:17.58                                                      
 55 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.30 .RED   
       36.95  1:18.30                                                      
 56 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                          1:18.40 .RED   
       37.38  1:18.40                                                      
 -- Argelander, Jessica       18 UN-CA                          X1:06.37 .BLU   
       31.78  1:06.37                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  15&O .BLU
        2:48.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA               2:16.25    2:14.48 .BLU   
       31.13  1:05.04  1:39.80  2:14.48                                    
  2 Nelson, Jordyn            17 TMEC-CA              2:17.30    2:15.28 .BLU   
       31.46  1:05.06  1:40.13  2:15.28                                    
  3 Thomas, Leah              16 RAA-CA               2:17.01    2:17.56 .BLU   
       32.06  1:06.70  1:41.72  2:17.56                                    
  4 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA              2:17.61    2:17.65 .BLU   
       32.03  1:06.60  1:42.36  2:17.65                                    
  5 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              2:19.77    2:21.51 .BLU   
       32.56  1:07.91  1:44.67  2:21.51                                    
  6 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              2:19.58    2:22.87 .BLU   
       32.71  1:08.77  1:46.46  2:22.87                                    
  7 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA              2:20.97    2:25.30 .BLU   
       34.58  1:11.00  1:48.62  2:25.30                                    
Consolation Final
  8 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              2:22.46    2:18.55 .BLU   
       32.10  1:07.19  1:43.31  2:18.55                                    
  9 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              2:21.34    2:21.99 .BLU   
       31.56  1:07.18  1:44.36  2:21.99                                    
 10 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA               2:23.92    2:23.73 .BLU   
       31.93  1:08.24  1:46.28  2:23.73                                    
 11 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA              2:23.50    2:24.49 .BLU   
       32.65  1:08.77  1:47.59  2:24.49                                    
 12 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA              2:21.77    2:24.86 .BLU   
       32.88  1:09.05  1:47.28  2:24.86                                    
 -- Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA               2:21.16         DQ        
       32.52  1:07.96  1:44.35       DQ                                    
 -- Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA               2:22.53         DQ        
       31.42  1:07.07  1:42.82       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.70  15&O .BLU
        2:48.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                          2:16.25 q.BLU  
       31.43  1:05.68  1:40.94  2:16.25                                    
  2 Thomas, Leah              16 RAA-CA                          2:17.01 q.BLU  
       31.90  1:06.81  1:42.11  2:17.01                                    
  3 Nelson, Jordyn            17 TMEC-CA                         2:17.30 q.BLU  
       31.98  1:06.54  1:42.15  2:17.30                                    
  4 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                         2:17.61 q.BLU  
       31.63  1:06.39  1:41.45  2:17.61                                    
  5 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         2:19.58 q.BLU  
       32.22  1:07.36  1:43.67  2:19.58                                    
  6 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         2:19.59 q.BLU  
       32.26  1:07.33  1:43.31  2:19.59                                    
  7 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA                         2:19.77 q.BLU  
       32.12  1:06.94  1:43.05  2:19.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                         2:20.97 q.BLU  
       33.69  1:09.59  1:46.11  2:20.97                                    
  9 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                          2:21.16 q.BLU  
       32.79  1:08.49  1:45.74  2:21.16                                    
 10 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                         2:21.34 q.BLU  
       31.75  1:07.03  1:44.19  2:21.34                                    
 11 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                         2:21.77 q.BLU  
       32.16  1:07.39  1:44.47  2:21.77                                    
 12 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                          2:22.25 q.BLU  
       33.21  1:09.44  1:47.26  2:22.25                                    
 13 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                         2:22.46 q.BLU  
       32.77  1:08.72  1:46.03  2:22.46                                    
 14 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                          2:22.53 q.BLU  
       32.86  1:08.84  1:46.10  2:22.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                         2:23.50 .BLU   
       33.51  1:11.19  1:48.30  2:23.50                                    
 16 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                         2:23.64 .BLU   
       32.50  1:09.22  1:46.48  2:23.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                          2:23.92 .BLU   
       32.85  1:09.42  1:46.98  2:23.92                                    
 18 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA                          2:24.03 .BLU   
       33.55  1:10.29  1:47.79  2:24.03                                    
 19 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                         2:24.09 .BLU   
       33.54  1:09.26  1:46.65  2:24.09                                    
 20 Aguilar, Danica           15 FAC-CA                          2:26.18 .BLU   
       34.58  1:12.23  1:50.34  2:26.18                                    
 21 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                          2:26.61 .BLU   
       33.24  1:10.51  1:48.80  2:26.61                                    
 22 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                          2:27.50 .BLU   
       34.30  1:11.54  1:49.95  2:27.50                                    
 23 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                         2:28.01 .BLU   
       32.46  1:09.14  1:48.22  2:28.01                                    
 24 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                          2:28.49 .BLU   
       34.39  1:12.25  1:50.76  2:28.49                                    
 25 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                         2:28.55 .BLU   
       35.13  1:14.07  1:51.63  2:28.55                                    
 26 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                         2:29.03 .BLU   
       35.14  1:12.54  1:51.31  2:29.03                                    
 27 Bienias, Morgan           16 CCAQ-CA                         2:29.37 .BLU   
       33.95  1:11.45  1:50.61  2:29.37                                    
 28 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA                         2:29.47 .BLU   
       32.74  1:11.42  1:51.11  2:29.47                                    
 29 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                          2:29.76 .BLU   
       33.89  1:11.26  1:50.47  2:29.76                                    
 30 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA                         2:31.36 .BLU   
       35.50  1:14.32  1:53.15  2:31.36                                    
 31 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                         2:31.81 .BLU   
       34.50  1:12.86  1:52.61  2:31.81                                    
 32 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                          2:34.74 .RED   
       35.33  1:14.52  1:54.70  2:34.74                                    
 33 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                          2:35.31 .RED   
       34.30  1:12.96  1:54.63  2:35.31                                    
 34 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                          2:36.75 .RED   
       36.11  1:15.67  1:57.42  2:36.75                                    
 35 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                         2:36.79 .RED   
       35.46  1:15.55  1:56.60  2:36.79                                    
 36 Partida, Lia              16 TCC-CA                          2:37.10 .RED   
       35.86  1:15.32  1:56.64  2:37.10                                    
 37 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                         2:38.20 .RED   
       36.01  1:16.47  1:58.05  2:38.20                                    
 38 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                          2:38.74 .RED   
       36.20  1:15.43  1:57.66  2:38.74                                    
 39 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                          2:39.36 .RED   
       35.16  1:14.33  1:56.88  2:39.36                                    
 40 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                          2:39.57 .RED   
       36.96  1:16.83  1:59.10  2:39.57                                    
 42 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:39.84 .RED   
       35.59  1:16.06  1:59.10  2:39.84                                    
 43 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         2:40.05 .RED   
       36.56  1:16.48  1:58.62  2:40.05                                    
 44 Perez, Claire             16 CCAQ-CA                         2:40.57 .RED   
       35.61  1:15.83  1:58.68  2:40.57                                    
 45 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                          2:40.64 .RED   
       36.80  1:19.20  2:01.84  2:40.64                                    
 46 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                          2:41.43 .RED   
       36.75  1:17.18  2:00.44  2:41.43                                    
 48 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                          2:43.38 .RED   
       36.84  1:17.42  2:00.66  2:43.38                                    
 49 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                          2:44.39 .RED   
       37.28  1:18.61  2:03.40  2:44.39                                    
 50 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                          2:44.85 .RED   
       36.24  1:16.90  2:01.39  2:44.85                                    
 51 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                          2:45.73 .RED   
       37.15  1:19.07  2:03.07  2:45.73                                    
 52 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                         2:46.26 .RED   
       36.21  1:18.01  2:01.87  2:46.26                                    
 53 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                         2:48.63 .RED   
       38.70  1:22.03  2:06.41  2:48.63                                    
 54 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         2:52.72        
       37.34  1:21.56  2:07.95  2:52.72                                    
 -- Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                               DQ        
       36.77  1:17.59  2:00.51       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:23.40  15&O .BLU
        5:44.30  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                        4:50.29 .BLU   
       34.20  1:10.90  1:48.40  2:25.90  3:02.29  3:39.38  4:14.94  4:50.29
  2 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        4:55.65 .BLU   
       33.49  1:10.12  1:48.26  2:25.69  3:03.67  3:41.52  4:19.27  4:55.65
  3 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA                         4:56.72 .BLU   
       34.05  1:11.19  1:49.38  2:27.71  3:05.84  3:43.81  4:21.21  4:56.72
  4 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                        5:02.35 .BLU   
       35.53  1:12.91  1:50.66  2:28.74  3:07.62  3:45.78  4:24.90  5:02.35
  5 Doolittle, Sarah          16 PST-CA                         5:02.78 .BLU   
       34.47  1:12.30  1:51.17  2:30.26  3:09.44  3:47.79  4:25.82  5:02.78
  6 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        5:02.86 .BLU   
       34.48  1:12.90  1:51.86  2:30.68  3:08.86  3:47.54  4:25.47  5:02.86
  7 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                         5:03.55 .BLU   
       35.12  1:13.95  1:52.47  2:31.46  3:09.77  3:48.65  4:26.68  5:03.55
  8 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        5:03.74 .BLU   
       33.20  1:10.73  1:49.23  2:26.53  3:06.24  3:45.71  4:25.66  5:03.74
  9 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                         5:05.45 .BLU   
       35.53  1:13.89  1:52.85  2:31.50  3:10.14  3:48.33  4:27.49  5:05.45
 10 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA                        5:08.33 .BLU   
       34.14  1:13.25  1:52.69  2:32.24  3:11.31  3:50.70  4:30.06  5:08.33
 11 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        5:08.45 .BLU   
       35.96  1:15.15  1:54.70  2:34.81  3:13.90  3:52.52  4:30.91  5:08.45
 12 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                        5:22.64 .BLU   
       35.15  1:14.48  1:55.81  2:37.54  3:20.18  4:02.14  4:43.76  5:22.64
 13 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                        5:41.78 .RED   
       37.48  1:19.67  2:03.53  2:48.23  3:31.22  4:16.44  5:01.67  5:41.78
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:05.70  15&O .BLU
       12:04.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aulis, Marleigh           19 FSON-CA                        9:57.01 .BLU   
       34.51  1:11.68  1:49.29  2:26.70  3:04.48  3:42.42  4:20.20  4:58.00
     5:35.46  6:13.05  6:50.44  7:27.94  8:05.54  8:43.25  9:20.56  9:57.01
  2 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA                        10:13.85 .BLU   
       34.68  1:12.78  1:51.72  2:30.96  3:10.11  3:49.01  4:28.34  5:07.21
     5:45.91  6:24.79  7:03.68  7:42.51  8:21.38  8:59.84  9:31.94 10:13.85
  3 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                       10:21.80 .BLU   
       35.54  1:14.02  1:52.63  2:31.67  3:10.38  3:49.20  4:28.50  5:07.79
     5:47.21  6:26.32  7:06.36  7:46.04  8:24.85  9:03.96  9:43.55 10:21.80
  4 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA                       10:30.06 .BLU   
       35.45  1:13.98  1:52.82  2:32.18  3:11.30  3:51.04  4:30.51  5:10.29
     5:50.19  6:30.19  7:10.32  7:50.44  8:30.61  9:10.51  9:51.08 10:30.06
  5 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                       10:32.42 .BLU   
       35.48  1:14.60  1:54.38  2:34.42  3:14.14  3:54.84  4:34.41  5:14.38
     5:54.64  6:36.18  7:15.44           8:35.11  9:15.52  9:54.27 10:32.42
  6 Doolittle, Sarah          16 PST-CA                        10:41.18 .BLU   
       36.17  1:15.07  1:54.51  2:33.81  3:14.10  3:53.92  4:34.67  5:15.91
     5:57.11  6:37.97  7:18.87  7:59.42  8:40.15  9:20.22 10:01.03 10:41.18
  7 Bienias, Morgan           16 CCAQ-CA                       10:44.82 .BLU   
       36.53  1:15.69  1:55.89  2:36.34  3:17.06  3:57.59  4:39.04  5:20.52
     6:01.50  6:42.24  7:22.95  8:03.65  8:44.39  9:25.08 10:06.17 10:44.82
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:00.30  15&O .BLU
       22:54.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                        20:17.98 .BLU   
       35.86  1:15.13  1:54.97  2:35.27  3:15.17  3:55.58  4:35.45  5:16.13
     5:56.35  6:36.99  7:17.50  7:58.43  8:39.41  9:20.81 10:01.74 10:43.10
    11:24.51 12:05.95 12:47.05 13:28.80 14:09.75 14:51.46 15:32.74 16:13.71
    16:54.63 17:35.49 18:16.28 18:57.26 19:38.35 20:17.98                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.70  15&O .BLU
        1:33.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA              1:14.72    1:14.08 .BLU   
       35.69  1:14.08                                                      
  2 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA               1:16.66    1:14.76 .BLU   
       36.46  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              1:16.52    1:15.13 .BLU   
       37.41  1:15.13                                                      
  4 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA               1:17.52    1:15.97 .BLU   
       37.38  1:15.97                                                      
  5 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              1:17.20    1:16.75 .BLU   
       37.09  1:16.75                                                      
  6 Bienias, Morgan           16 CCAQ-CA              1:17.27    1:16.84 .BLU   
       37.25  1:16.84                                                      
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA               1:16.81    1:18.46 .BLU   
       37.80  1:18.46                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA              1:18.67    1:16.29 .BLU   
       36.91  1:16.29                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA              1:17.86    1:17.28 .BLU   
       38.04  1:17.28                                                      
 10 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA              1:18.97    1:17.66 .BLU   
       36.91  1:17.66                                                      
 11 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA              1:20.07    1:17.77 .BLU   
       37.86  1:17.77                                                      
 12 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               1:17.86    1:17.90 .BLU   
       37.53  1:17.90                                                      
 13 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA               1:19.34    1:21.36 .BLU   
       40.05  1:21.36                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.70  15&O .BLU
        1:33.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA                         1:14.72 q.BLU  
       36.56  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         1:16.52 q.BLU  
       37.84  1:16.52                                                      
  3 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                          1:16.66 q.BLU  
       37.66  1:16.66                                                      
  4 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                          1:16.81 q.BLU  
       37.58  1:16.81                                                      
  5 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                         1:17.20 q.BLU  
       37.54  1:17.20                                                      
  6 Bienias, Morgan           16 CCAQ-CA                         1:17.27 q.BLU  
       37.57  1:17.27                                                      
  7 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                          1:17.52 q.BLU  
       37.92  1:17.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                          1:17.86 q.BLU  
       38.20  1:17.86                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA                         1:17.86 q.BLU  
       37.79  1:17.86                                                      
 10 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                          1:18.61 q.BLU  
       38.13  1:18.61                                                      
 11 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                         1:18.67 q.BLU  
       38.28  1:18.67                                                      
 12 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.97 q.BLU  
       38.33  1:18.97                                                      
 13 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                          1:19.34 q.BLU  
       40.51  1:19.34                                                      
 14 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                         1:20.07 q.BLU  
       40.22  1:20.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                          1:20.57 .BLU   
       38.77  1:20.57                                                      
 16 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                         1:20.83 .BLU   
       39.39  1:20.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                          1:22.11 .BLU   
       41.16  1:22.11                                                      
 18 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                         1:22.21 .BLU   
       40.29  1:22.21                                                      
 19 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                         1:22.70 .BLU   
       40.06  1:22.70                                                      
 20 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                          1:22.90 .BLU   
       40.70  1:22.90                                                      
 21 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                          1:22.92 .BLU   
 22 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                          1:23.03 .BLU   
       41.60  1:23.03                                                      
 23 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                          1:23.07 .BLU   
       42.07  1:23.07                                                      
 24 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                          1:23.57 .BLU   
       40.18  1:23.57                                                      
 25 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                         1:23.60 .BLU   
       40.80  1:23.60                                                      
 26 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                         1:24.45 .BLU   
       40.64  1:24.45                                                      
 27 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                          1:24.47 .BLU   
       41.30  1:24.47                                                      
 27 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                          1:24.47 .BLU   
       40.99  1:24.47                                                      
 29 Partida, Lia              16 TCC-CA                          1:24.88 .BLU   
       42.06  1:24.88                                                      
 30 Dinarte, Nathalia         17 TCC-CA                          1:25.17 .BLU   
       39.59  1:25.17                                                      
 31 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                          1:25.59 .BLU   
       42.77  1:25.59                                                      
 32 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 FAC-CA                          1:26.06 .RED   
       41.52  1:26.06                                                      
 33 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         1:26.46 .RED   
       42.04  1:26.46                                                      
 34 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                          1:26.70 .RED   
       42.95  1:26.70                                                      
 35 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         1:26.74 .RED   
       41.75  1:26.74                                                      
 36 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          1:28.50 .RED   
       43.60  1:28.50                                                      
 37 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                          1:28.51 .RED   
       43.08  1:28.51                                                      
 38 Ramos, Dylan              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:28.67 .RED   
       42.29  1:28.67                                                      
 39 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                          1:29.11 .RED   
       42.79  1:29.11                                                      
 40 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                          1:29.35 .RED   
       43.74  1:29.35                                                      
 41 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                          1:29.87 .RED   
       44.73  1:29.87                                                      
 42 Liu, Rebecca              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:30.93 .RED   
       44.90  1:30.93                                                      
 43 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                          1:31.79 .RED   
       44.60  1:31.79                                                      
 44 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                          1:31.98 .RED   
       44.48  1:31.98                                                      
 45 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:32.70 .RED   
       45.32  1:32.70                                                      
 46 Perez, Claire             16 CCAQ-CA                         1:32.73 .RED   
       45.02  1:32.73                                                      
 47 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                          1:34.79        
       45.75  1:34.79                                                      
 48 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                          1:35.34        
       46.92  1:35.34                                                      
 49 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                          1:36.30        
       46.39  1:36.30                                                      
 -- Argelander, Jessica       18 UN-CA                          X1:18.42 .BLU   
       37.90  1:18.42                                                      
 -- Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                              DQ        
       44.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  15&O .BLU
        3:12.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               2:46.51    2:42.14 .BLU   
       37.80  1:18.78  2:00.66  2:42.14                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA              2:47.74    2:47.01 .BLU   
       39.08  1:21.62  2:04.53  2:47.01                                    
  3 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA              2:48.11    2:47.66 .BLU   
       38.87  1:21.36  2:04.68  2:47.66                                    
  4 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA              2:49.22    2:48.21 .BLU   
       39.57  1:22.96  2:06.74  2:48.21                                    
  5 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA               2:53.49    2:51.85 .BLU   
       40.68  1:24.27  2:09.03  2:51.85                                    
  6 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA               2:51.87    2:56.90 .RED   
       39.56  1:24.11  2:10.06  2:56.90                                    
 -- Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA              2:50.97         DQ        
       40.79  1:25.32  2:12.54       DQ                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA               2:55.21    2:52.54 .BLU   
       41.32  1:24.51  2:08.49  2:52.54                                    
  9 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA               2:56.95    2:55.65 .BLU   
       41.74  1:26.60  2:11.95  2:55.65                                    
 10 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA              3:00.49    3:00.52 .RED   
       42.32  1:27.22  2:13.75  3:00.52                                    
 11 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA               3:03.90    3:07.60 .RED   
       43.72  1:30.88  2:19.03  3:07.60                                    
 12 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA               3:28.91    3:20.82        
       46.26  1:37.68  2:30.35  3:20.82                                    
 -- Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA              3:12.63         DQ        
       45.54  1:35.62  2:26.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  15&O .BLU
        3:12.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                          2:46.51 q.BLU  
       40.09  1:22.50  2:05.21  2:46.51                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                         2:47.74 q.BLU  
       39.97  1:22.35  2:05.44  2:47.74                                    
  3 Hernandez, Valery         16 STAR-CA                         2:48.11 q.BLU  
       37.56  1:17.68  2:03.89  2:48.11                                    
  4 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                         2:49.22 q.BLU  
       40.09  1:23.33  2:07.23  2:49.22                                    
  5 Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA                         2:50.97 q.BLU  
       40.17  1:23.51  2:08.34  2:50.97                                    
  6 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                          2:51.87 q.BLU  
       40.88  1:23.78  2:08.02  2:51.87                                    
  7 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                          2:53.49 q.BLU  
       42.07  1:26.49  2:10.58  2:53.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                          2:55.21 q.BLU  
       42.80  1:26.32  2:11.16  2:55.21                                    
  9 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                          2:56.95 q.RED  
       42.20  1:26.09  2:12.50  2:56.95                                    
 10 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         3:00.49 q.RED  
       43.71  1:29.36  2:14.96  3:00.49                                    
 11 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                          3:03.90 q.RED  
       44.35  1:30.95  2:18.21  3:03.90                                    
 12 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         3:12.63 q.RED  
       44.96  1:34.95  2:24.35  3:12.63                                    
 13 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                          3:12.81 q      
       47.48  1:36.37  2:25.34  3:12.81                                    
 14 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                          3:28.91 q      
       50.12  1:43.32  2:37.11  3:28.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                               DQ        
       41.69  1:25.49  2:11.55       DQ                                    
 -- Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                               DQ        
       48.08  1:41.21  2:33.52       DQ                                    
 -- Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                              DQ        
       49.21  1:41.26  2:33.13       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.00  15&O .BLU
        1:44.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA               1:20.24    1:21.04 .BLU   
       38.32  1:21.04                                                      
  2 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA              1:23.02    1:21.44 .BLU   
       38.80  1:21.44                                                      
  3 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              1:24.67    1:26.27 .BLU   
       41.08  1:26.27                                                      
  4 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA              1:26.88    1:26.79 .BLU   
       41.28  1:26.79                                                      
  5 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA               1:27.63    1:27.61 .BLU   
       41.69  1:27.61                                                      
  6 Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA              1:26.53    1:28.48 .BLU   
       40.51  1:28.48                                                      
  7 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               1:27.08    1:28.92 .BLU   
       41.46  1:28.92                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA              1:28.92    1:29.80 .BLU   
       40.93  1:29.80                                                      
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA               1:31.38    1:30.25 .BLU   
       42.46  1:30.25                                                      
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              1:32.64    1:30.83 .BLU   
       43.89  1:30.83                                                      
 11 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA              1:33.63    1:32.14 .BLU   
       44.44  1:32.14                                                      
 12 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA              1:34.42    1:33.03 .BLU   
       43.61  1:33.03                                                      
 13 Dinarte, Nathalia         17 TCC-CA               1:34.84    1:35.18 .BLU   
       44.08  1:35.18                                                      
 14 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA              1:35.05    1:37.72 .RED   
       46.21  1:37.72                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.00  15&O .BLU
        1:44.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                          1:20.24 q.BLU  
       37.94  1:20.24                                                      
  2 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                         1:23.02 q.BLU  
       39.36  1:23.02                                                      
  3 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                         1:24.67 q.BLU  
       40.31  1:24.67                                                      
  4 Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA                         1:26.53 q.BLU  
       40.00  1:26.53                                                      
  5 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                         1:26.88 q.BLU  
       41.33  1:26.88                                                      
  6 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                          1:27.08 q.BLU  
       40.92  1:27.08                                                      
  7 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                          1:27.63 q.BLU  
       41.37  1:27.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                         1:28.92 q.BLU  
       41.70  1:28.92                                                      
  9 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                          1:30.41 q.BLU  
       42.84  1:30.41                                                      
 10 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          1:31.38 q.BLU  
       43.46  1:31.38                                                      
 11 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                         1:32.64 q.BLU  
       44.85  1:32.64                                                      
 12 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                         1:33.63 q.BLU  
       44.95  1:33.63                                                      
 13 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                         1:34.42 q.BLU  
       45.20  1:34.42                                                      
 14 Dinarte, Nathalia         17 TCC-CA                          1:34.84 q.BLU  
       43.51  1:34.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         1:35.05 .BLU   
       44.44  1:35.05                                                      
 16 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                          1:35.87 .BLU   
       46.54  1:35.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                          1:36.37 .RED   
       44.90  1:36.37                                                      
 18 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                          1:36.38 .RED   
       45.90  1:36.38                                                      
 19 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                          1:36.53 .RED   
       44.69  1:36.53                                                      
 20 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                         1:36.71 .RED   
       46.33  1:36.71                                                      
 21 Perez, Claire             16 CCAQ-CA                         1:36.96 .RED   
       46.13  1:36.96                                                      
 22 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                          1:37.85 .RED   
       46.96  1:37.85                                                      
 23 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                          1:38.28 .RED   
       45.93  1:38.28                                                      
 24 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                          1:38.33 .RED   
       47.23  1:38.33                                                      
 25 Ramos, Dylan              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:38.56 .RED   
       45.77  1:38.56                                                      
 26 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                          1:38.69 .RED   
       47.76  1:38.69                                                      
 27 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                         1:39.89 .RED   
       47.59  1:39.89                                                      
 28 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                         1:40.80 .RED   
       46.73  1:40.80                                                      
 29 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                          1:40.98 .RED   
       46.81  1:40.98                                                      
 30 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         1:41.25 .RED   
       48.06  1:41.25                                                      
 31 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                          1:41.71 .RED   
       47.32  1:41.71                                                      
 32 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                          1:43.97 .RED   
       47.93  1:43.97                                                      
 33 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                          1:46.76        
       49.97  1:46.76                                                      
 34 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                         1:48.01        
       50.72  1:48.01                                                      
 -- Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                               DQ        
       43.73       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.40  15&O .BLU
        3:41.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA              2:56.44    2:54.97 .RED   
       40.27  1:24.45  2:09.57  2:54.97                                    
  2 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA               3:13.86    3:11.51 .RED   
       42.52  1:31.48  2:21.61  3:11.51                                    
  3 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA               3:14.25    3:14.71 .RED   
       45.23  1:33.61  2:24.65  3:14.71                                    
  4 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA              3:12.71    3:14.76 .RED   
       44.68  1:34.13  2:25.17  3:14.76                                    
  5 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA              3:17.01    3:15.11 .RED   
       43.15  1:32.15  2:24.04  3:15.11                                    
  6 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA              3:11.13    3:17.47 .RED   
       45.37  1:35.44  2:27.13  3:17.47                                    
  7 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA              3:20.09    3:18.96 .RED   
       44.34  1:34.21  2:27.13  3:18.96                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA               3:27.71    3:25.11 .RED   
       46.68  1:38.08  2:31.35  3:25.11                                    
  9 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA               3:23.25    3:25.77 .RED   
       46.91  1:39.49  2:32.82  3:25.77                                    
 10 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA              3:29.27    3:29.28 .RED   
       47.34  1:39.27  2:34.62  3:29.28                                    
 11 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA               3:35.19    3:31.68 .RED   
       47.04  1:41.22  2:37.20  3:31.68                                    
 12 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA              3:32.36    3:33.37 .RED   
       49.04  1:42.39  2:38.02  3:33.37                                    
 13 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA               3:31.52    3:35.16 .RED   
       45.97  1:40.04  2:38.22  3:35.16                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.40  15&O .BLU
        3:41.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                         2:56.44 q.RED  
       39.73  1:24.02  2:09.80  2:56.44                                    
  2 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                          3:09.14 q.RED  
       43.43  1:31.16  2:19.45  3:09.14                                    
  3 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                          3:09.64 q.RED  
       43.96  1:32.58  2:21.45  3:09.64                                    
  4 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                         3:11.13 q.RED  
       43.72  1:31.47  2:21.41  3:11.13                                    
  5 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                         3:12.71 q.RED  
       44.41  1:33.74  2:23.36  3:12.71                                    
  6 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                          3:13.86 q.RED  
       42.64  1:30.78  2:22.80  3:13.86                                    
  7 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          3:14.25 q.RED  
       42.56  1:31.48  2:23.63  3:14.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                         3:17.01 q.RED  
       43.56  1:32.30  2:23.74  3:17.01                                    
  9 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                         3:20.09 q.RED  
       45.55  1:35.68  2:28.64  3:20.09                                    
 10 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                          3:23.25 q.RED  
       46.50  1:38.90  2:31.54  3:23.25                                    
 11 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                          3:27.71 q.RED  
       48.16  1:40.13  2:33.58  3:27.71                                    
 12 Heaslip, Fallon           16 CCAQ-CA                         3:29.27 q.RED  
       47.08  1:39.06  2:34.53  3:29.27                                    
 13 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                          3:31.52 q.RED  
       48.07  1:40.43  2:36.65  3:31.52                                    
 14 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         3:32.36 q.RED  
       48.76  1:42.20  2:36.90  3:32.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                          3:35.19 .RED   
       48.92  1:44.91  2:41.70  3:35.19                                    
 16 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                          3:35.41 .RED   
       48.19  1:42.81  2:39.41  3:35.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                          3:41.58 .RED   
       50.06  1:45.75  2:42.45  3:41.58                                    
 18 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                         3:44.90        
       47.02  1:44.39  2:44.41  3:44.90                                    
 19 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                         3:50.02        
       53.69  1:51.30  2:53.10  3:50.02                                    
 20 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                          3:50.10        
       49.24  1:48.32  2:47.89  3:50.10                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  15&O .BLU
        1:27.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA               1:11.30    1:09.93 .BLU   
       32.28  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA               1:11.07    1:10.02 .BLU   
       32.31  1:10.02                                                      
  3 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              1:11.36    1:10.34 .BLU   
       33.49  1:10.34                                                      
  4 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA               1:12.36    1:10.77 .BLU   
       32.31  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA               1:12.38    1:11.75 .BLU   
       33.17  1:11.75                                                      
  6 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA               1:14.15    1:12.61 .BLU   
       33.83  1:12.61                                                      
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA              1:13.29    1:14.45 .BLU   
       33.96  1:14.45                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA              1:14.45    1:13.57 .BLU   
       34.16  1:13.57                                                      
  9 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA               1:16.17    1:13.78 .BLU   
       34.28  1:13.78                                                      
 10 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA              1:15.10    1:14.46 .BLU   
       34.18  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA               1:16.84    1:15.24 .BLU   
       34.72  1:15.24                                                      
 12 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA               1:15.13    1:15.91 .BLU   
       34.87  1:15.91                                                      
 13 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA              1:17.13    1:17.01 .BLU   
       36.72  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA              1:16.72    1:17.22 .BLU   
       35.44  1:17.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  15&O .BLU
        1:27.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padilla, Tori             16 RST-CA                          1:11.07 q.BLU  
       32.58  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                          1:11.30 q.BLU  
       32.30  1:11.30                                                      
  3 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         1:11.36 q.BLU  
       33.99  1:11.36                                                      
  4 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                          1:12.36 q.BLU  
       32.87  1:12.36                                                      
  5 Holian, Sinclair          15 FAC-CA                          1:12.38 q.BLU  
       33.72  1:12.38                                                      
  6 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         1:12.55 q.BLU  
       33.36  1:12.55                                                      
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 STAR-CA                         1:13.29 q.BLU  
       33.88  1:13.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA                          1:14.15 q.BLU  
       34.98  1:14.15                                                      
  9 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                         1:14.45 q.BLU  
       34.65  1:14.45                                                      
 10 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                         1:15.10 q.BLU  
       33.56  1:15.10                                                      
 11 McMurtry, Brooke          15 PST-CA                          1:15.13 q.BLU  
       34.47  1:15.13                                                      
 12 Argelander, Jessica       18 UN-CA                           1:15.82 q.BLU  
       34.07  1:15.82                                                      
 13 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                          1:16.17 q.BLU  
       35.05  1:16.17                                                      
 14 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                          1:16.68 q.BLU  
       36.47  1:16.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sorensen, Samie           15 CCAQ-CA                         1:16.72 .BLU   
       34.91  1:16.72                                                      
 16 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                          1:16.84 .BLU   
       36.24  1:16.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                         1:17.13 .BLU   
       36.69  1:17.13                                                      
 18 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                          1:17.39 .BLU   
       34.82  1:17.39                                                      
 19 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                          1:18.94 .BLU   
       36.88  1:18.94                                                      
 20 Wu, Shelby                15 CHS-CA                          1:19.37 .BLU   
       36.43  1:19.37                                                      
 21 Partida, Lia              16 TCC-CA                          1:19.46 .BLU   
       36.60  1:19.46                                                      
 22 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                         1:19.99 .BLU   
       37.16  1:19.99                                                      
 23 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          1:20.88 .RED   
       37.24  1:20.88                                                      
 24 Moynihan, Johannah        16 RST-CA                          1:22.17 .RED   
       38.33  1:22.17                                                      
 25 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                          1:22.89 .RED   
       38.47  1:22.89                                                      
 26 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                          1:23.61 .RED   
       37.76  1:23.61                                                      
 27 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                         1:24.79 .RED   
       38.93  1:24.79                                                      
 28 Flores, Hannah            15 CHS-CA                          1:26.93 .RED   
       39.48  1:26.93                                                      
 29 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                          1:27.65 .RED   
       39.56  1:27.65                                                      
 30 Liu, Rebecca              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:28.51        
       40.24  1:28.51                                                      
 31 Antuna, Jasmin            16 TCC-CA                          1:32.92        
       40.70  1:32.92                                                      
 32 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                          1:33.82        
       40.84  1:33.82                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  15&O .BLU
        3:13.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              2:37.23    2:35.51 .BLU   
       35.27  1:16.43  1:56.63  2:35.51                                    
  2 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA               2:41.91    2:42.03 .BLU   
       35.17  1:15.22  1:57.64  2:42.03                                    
  3 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              2:37.23    2:45.06 .BLU   
       34.65  1:15.28  1:59.06  2:45.06                                    
  4 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA              2:49.36    2:45.43 .BLU   
       36.59  1:17.32  2:01.50  2:45.43                                    
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA               2:51.37    2:46.67 .BLU   
       36.34  1:17.84  2:01.39  2:46.67                                    
  6 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA              2:55.12    2:51.60 .BLU   
       35.94  1:18.85  2:05.06  2:51.60                                    
  7 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              2:50.69    3:03.90 .RED   
       38.83  1:25.66  2:17.26  3:03.90                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA              3:03.93    3:00.23 .RED   
       38.51  1:23.32  2:10.53  3:00.23                                    
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA               3:03.23    3:07.35 .RED   
       37.88  1:24.37  2:15.36  3:07.35                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  15&O .BLU
        3:13.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         2:37.23 q.BLU  
       36.08  1:16.87  1:57.38  2:37.23                                    
  1 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                         2:37.23 q.BLU  
       34.79  1:14.27  1:55.45  2:37.23                                    
  3 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                          2:41.91 q.BLU  
       35.79  1:15.27  1:57.70  2:41.91                                    
  4 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                          2:46.48 q.BLU  
       37.30  1:18.79  2:02.64  2:46.48                                    
  5 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                         2:49.36 q.BLU  
       38.21  1:20.95  2:05.57  2:49.36                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                         2:50.69 q.BLU  
       36.73  1:19.68  2:05.82  2:50.69                                    
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    15 RST-CA                          2:51.37 q.BLU  
       35.37  1:17.63  2:51.37                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                         2:55.12 q.BLU  
       37.72  1:21.70  2:09.66  2:55.12                                    
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          3:03.23 q.RED  
       38.80  1:23.90  2:14.50  3:03.23                                    
 10 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                         3:03.93 q.RED  
       38.67  1:23.94  2:15.12  3:03.93                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.60  15&O .BLU
        3:14.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA              2:37.08    2:33.85 .BLU   
       33.53  1:15.04  1:58.34  2:33.85                                    
  2 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA               2:43.12    2:38.40 .BLU   
       36.23  1:15.99  2:02.77  2:38.40                                    
  3 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA               2:43.24    2:40.36 .BLU   
       34.21  1:14.26  2:04.20  2:40.36                                    
  4 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA               2:41.42    2:40.38 .BLU   
       33.68  1:16.61  2:04.42  2:40.38                                    
  5 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              2:42.96    2:41.11 .BLU   
       34.55  1:17.45  2:03.98  2:41.11                                    
  6 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA               2:43.54    2:45.18 .BLU   
       35.08  1:19.10  2:09.19  2:45.18                                    
  7 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA              2:43.09    2:48.42 .BLU   
       34.46  1:17.81  2:10.71  2:48.42                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              2:47.80    2:40.61 .BLU   
       35.12  1:16.38  2:07.21  2:40.61                                    
  9 Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA              2:44.20    2:44.84 .BLU   
       35.80  1:20.29  2:06.56  2:44.84                                    
 10 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA              2:46.03    2:45.10 .BLU   
       35.82  1:18.80  2:08.16  2:45.10                                    
 11 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              2:47.65    2:45.44 .BLU   
       36.79  1:20.19  2:09.31  2:45.44                                    
 12 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               2:46.08    2:47.86 .BLU   
       35.28  1:18.62  2:09.77  2:47.86                                    
 13 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA              2:48.29    2:48.05 .BLU   
       35.69  1:18.76  2:09.72  2:48.05                                    
 14 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA               2:50.99    2:49.50 .BLU   
       36.05  1:19.50  2:12.29  2:49.50                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.60  15&O .BLU
        3:14.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Riley              17 CCAQ-CA                         2:37.08 q.BLU  
       34.89  1:17.73  2:00.52  2:37.08                                    
  2 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                         2:37.66 q.BLU  
       33.19  1:13.43  2:00.06  2:37.66                                    
  3 Griffin, Ashlynn          15 PST-CA                          2:41.42 q.BLU  
       33.40  1:15.85  2:05.27  2:41.42                                    
  4 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                         2:42.96 q.BLU  
       36.57  1:19.61  2:07.24  2:42.96                                    
  5 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                         2:43.09 q.BLU  
       33.99  1:17.66  2:07.44  2:43.09                                    
  6 Lewis, Desiree            16 PST-CA                          2:43.12 q.BLU  
       38.35  1:20.59  2:08.44  2:43.12                                    
  7 Cohee, Anna               15 TCC-CA                          2:43.24 q.BLU  
       35.46  1:16.12  2:07.44  2:43.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                          2:43.54 q.BLU  
       33.95  1:19.36  2:07.16  2:43.54                                    
  9 Serrano, Alyssa           17 CCAQ-CA                         2:44.20 q.BLU  
       35.42  1:18.48  2:05.63  2:44.20                                    
 10 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                         2:46.03 q.BLU  
       36.56  1:18.49  2:08.32  2:46.03                                    
 11 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA                          2:46.08 q.BLU  
       34.60  1:16.47  2:08.11  2:46.08                                    
 12 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                         2:47.65 q.BLU  
       37.57  1:20.47  2:10.03  2:47.65                                    
 13 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                         2:47.80 q.BLU  
       34.80  1:19.32  2:11.76  2:47.80                                    
 14 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                         2:48.29 q.BLU  
       36.70  1:19.48  2:12.21  2:48.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cordero, Jackie           15 PST-CA                          2:50.99 .BLU   
       36.94  1:20.49  2:12.71  2:50.99                                    
 16 Bradbury, Kat             16 MVAQ-CA                         2:51.27 .BLU   
       38.85  1:23.68  2:13.66  2:51.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                          2:53.34 .BLU   
       36.22  1:21.35  2:12.50  2:53.34                                    
 18 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA                          2:56.03 .BLU   
       35.46  1:20.87  2:14.83  2:56.03                                    
 19 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                         2:56.40 .BLU   
       36.97  1:24.12  2:18.57  2:56.40                                    
 20 Gutierrez, Auriella       15 PST-CA                          2:57.85 .BLU   
       40.51  1:25.65  2:18.96  2:57.85                                    
 21 Thai, Gianna              15 RAA-CA                          2:59.04 .RED   
       38.19  1:27.23  2:21.78  2:59.04                                    
 22 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                          2:59.85 .RED   
       39.07  1:24.06  2:15.96  2:59.85                                    
 23 Shklyarova, Alisa         15 TCC-CA                          2:59.94 .RED   
       37.41  1:24.46  2:18.19  2:59.94                                    
 24 Moynihan, Johannah        16 RST-CA                          3:02.39 .RED   
       39.80  1:27.38  2:22.84  3:02.39                                    
 25 Castellon, Jacquelin      16 FSON-CA                         3:04.24 .RED   
       40.27  1:26.92  2:22.41  3:04.24                                    
 26 Cain, Hannah              16 CCAQ-CA                         3:06.28 .RED   
       39.76  1:26.59  2:26.21  3:06.28                                    
 27 Valverde, Ariel           15 RST-CA                          3:07.17 .RED   
       43.53  1:30.83  2:26.00  3:07.17                                    
 28 Ruiz, Alexandrea          15 TCC-CA                          3:10.28 .RED   
       38.87  1:27.48  2:28.07  3:10.28                                    
 29 Gomez, Isabel             15 CCAQ-CA                         3:10.67 .RED   
       41.36  1:31.31  2:31.46  3:10.67                                    
 30 Ramos, Dylan              15 CCAQ-CA                         3:10.78 .RED   
       39.07  1:27.25  2:25.75  3:10.78                                    
 31 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                          3:12.52 .RED   
       41.74  1:31.13  2:31.46  3:12.52                                    
 32 Bahena, Maritza           16 FAC-CA                          3:13.62 .RED   
       45.57  1:38.34  2:29.62  3:13.62                                    
 33 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                         3:17.50        
       43.36  1:35.48  2:36.04  3:17.50                                    
 34 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                          3:17.64        
       47.61  1:35.35  2:34.04  3:17.64                                    
 -- Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA                              DQ        
       34.43  1:18.83  2:10.23       DQ                                    
 -- Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                              DQ        
       38.29  1:26.05  2:18.35       DQ                                    
 -- Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA                              DQ        
       33.81  1:14.62  2:07.92       DQ                                    
 -- Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                              DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  15&O .BLU
        6:37.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA                         5:44.85 .BLU   
       36.66  1:17.85  2:05.01  2:50.20  3:39.97  4:29.46  5:07.71  5:44.85
  2 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA                        5:47.24 .BLU   
       36.87  1:19.46  2:05.45  2:49.20  3:40.45  4:31.30  5:09.72  5:47.24
  3 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        5:52.99 .BLU   
       39.85  1:23.52  2:08.78  2:53.00  3:43.49  4:34.29  5:15.17  5:52.99
  4 Bienias, Morgan           16 CCAQ-CA                        5:54.99 .BLU   
       35.75  1:17.14  2:02.16  2:46.79  3:41.23  4:34.89  5:16.26  5:54.99
  5 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        6:19.84 .RED   
              1:24.18           3:07.23  4:00.06  4:52.55  5:36.60  6:19.84
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:01.83        
     1) Katzmann, Caroline 17           2) Uhls, Trinity 17               
     3) Arcerito, Kristina 16           4) Martilla, Brianna 15           
       30.42  1:01.28  1:31.19  2:01.83                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:02.02        
     1) Holian, Sinclair 15             2) Aguilar, Danica 15             
     3) Zuniga, Kate 15                 4) Rodriguez, Lisette 16          
       29.51  1:00.31  1:30.91  2:02.02                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.24        
     1) Smith, Riley 17                 2) Freeman, Rashelle 16           
     3) Bienias, Morgan 16              4) Mac Pherson, Gabby 15          
       29.84  1:00.86  1:32.58  2:02.24                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   2:04.30        
     1) Cordero, Jackie 15              2) McMurtry, Brooke 15            
     3) Taylor, Emily 16                4) Gutierrez, Auriella 15         
       30.88  1:01.56  1:33.93  2:04.30                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:06.08        
     1) Cohee, Anna 15                  2) Shklyarova, Alisa 15           
     3) Partida, Lia 16                 4) Abate, Taylor 15               
       31.62  1:04.48  1:36.90  2:06.08                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:06.43        
     1) Li, Emily 15                    2) Wettlaufer, Emma 15            
     3) Naing, Maymon 15                4) Nelson, Jordyn 17              
       30.44  1:03.94  1:37.34  2:06.43                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.99        
     1) Hinds, Kailee 16                2) Ramos Sanchez, Maria 15        
     3) Bahena, Maritza 16              4) Collin, Stephanie 16           
       29.68  1:01.76  1:33.81  2:06.99                                    
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:09.57        
     1) Wu, Shelby 15                   2) Flores, Hannah 15              
     3) Shin, Kayla 15                  4) Chion, Alexis 15               
       31.30  1:03.46  1:36.92  2:09.57                                    
  9 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:09.68        
     1) Kuzma, Kyleigh 15               2) Vinyard, Haven 17              
     3) Hernandez, Valery 16            4) Robinson, Leah 16              
       31.69  1:06.44  1:37.54  2:09.68                                    
 10 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:09.76        
     1) Weissman, Sydney 15             2) Ford, Dani 17                  
     3) Dunn, Anna 15                   4) Padilla, Tori 16               
       31.11  1:04.28  1:37.12  2:09.76                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:13.24        
     1) Cain, Hannah 16                 2) Heaslip, Fallon 16             
     3) Szok, Sam 16                    4) Sorensen, Samie 15             
       33.80  1:08.04  1:41.75  2:13.24                                    
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:14.33        
     1) Lewis, Desiree 16               2) Perez, Viviana 17              
     3) Griffin, Ashlynn 15             4) Doolittle, Sarah 16            
       38.73  1:06.41  1:41.83  2:14.33                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:16.79        
     1) Lewis, Desiree 16               2) Longfellow, Nicole 15          
     3) Perez, Viviana 17               4) Cordero, Jackie 15             
       36.11  1:13.88  1:45.96  2:16.79                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:18.32        
     1) Sorensen, Samie 15              2) Smith, Riley 17                
     3) Mac Pherson, Gabby 15           4) Freeman, Rashelle 16           
       35.69  1:15.75  1:47.86  2:18.32                                    
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   2:25.91        
     1) Gutierrez, Auriella 15          2) McMurtry, Brooke 15            
     3) Griffin, Ashlynn 15             4) Taylor, Emily 16               
       39.10  1:20.09  1:53.56  2:25.91                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.88        
     1) Rodriguez, Lisette 16           2) Holian, Sinclair 15            
     3) Takata, Leilani 16              4) Collin, Stephanie 16           
       38.75  1:21.25  1:55.33  2:26.88                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:27.77        
     1) Martilla, Brianna 15            2) Martilla, Amanda 15            
     3) Arcerito, Kristina 16           4) Katzmann, Caroline 17          
       38.41  1:23.16  1:56.80  2:27.77                                    
  6 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:31.08        
     1) Hernandez, Valery 16            2) Vinyard, Haven 17              
     3) Kuzma, Kyleigh 15               4) Robinson, Leah 16              
       36.43  1:25.54  1:58.53  2:31.08                                    
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:31.59        
     1) Chion, Alexis 15                2) Flores, Hannah 15              
     3) Wu, Shelby 15                   4) Gibo, Leilani 16               
       38.72  1:24.92  1:58.89  2:31.59                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:37.77        
     1) Gomez, Isabel 15                2) Heaslip, Fallon 16             
     3) Szok, Sam 16                    4) Liu, Rebecca 15                
       41.77  1:27.56  2:02.74  2:37.77                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Rosalez, Angelina 16            2) Wells, Alyssa 16               
     3) Zuniga, Kate 15                 4)                                
       36.64  1:26.55  2:04.21       DQ                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ        
     1) Cohee, Anna 15                  2) Shklyarova, Alisa 15           
     3) Abate, Taylor 15                4) Partida, Lia 16                
       36.13  1:18.60  1:49.95       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           37.60 .BLU   
  2 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           39.07 .BLU   
  3 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          40.05 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Justin               8 CCAQ-CA                          40.49 .BLU   
  5 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           40.63 .BLU   
  6 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          40.84 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          41.02 .BLU   
  8 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          42.43 .BLU   
  9 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                          44.18 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           46.24 .RED   
 11 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                          47.83 .RED   
 12 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           49.49 .RED   
 13 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          50.70 .RED   
 14 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-CA                            50.78 .RED   
 15 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          51.17 .RED   
 16 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           51.57 .RED   
 17 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           52.25 .RED   
 18 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          53.34        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:23.80 .BLU   
       39.23  1:23.80                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        1:26.39 .BLU   
       40.58  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:26.64 .BLU   
       41.17  1:26.64                                                      
  4 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:28.19 .BLU   
       42.31  1:28.19                                                      
  5 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                         1:28.97 .BLU   
       41.41  1:28.97                                                      
  6 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:36.49 .RED   
       46.58  1:36.49                                                      
  7 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:37.83 .RED   
       45.86  1:37.83                                                      
  8 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.53 .RED   
       46.96  1:38.53                                                      
  9 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                        1:39.81 .RED   
       46.47  1:39.81                                                      
 10 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:42.85 .RED   
       48.54  1:42.85                                                      
 11 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-CA                          1:47.39 .RED   
       48.62  1:47.39                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           44.90 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Justin               8 CCAQ-CA                          45.76 .BLU   
  3 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          46.35 .BLU   
  4 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           47.36 .BLU   
  5 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           47.51 .BLU   
  6 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          49.89 .BLU   
  7 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                          50.34 .BLU   
  8 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                          52.79 .BLU   
  9 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          56.40 .RED   
 10 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           56.83 .RED   
 11 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           57.45 .RED   
 12 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          57.58 .RED   
 13 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-CA                            57.73 .RED   
 14 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           58.50 .RED   
 15 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:00.22 .RED   
 16 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                        1:00.57 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           48.87 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          52.75 .BLU   
  3 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           55.26 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           56.69 .BLU   
  5 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           58.56 .RED   
  6 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          59.55 .RED   
  7 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          59.91 .RED   
  8 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:01.13 .RED   
  9 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                         1:03.21 .RED   
 10 Yang, Andrew               8 TMEC-CA                        1:04.73 .RED   
 11 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:09.40        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           46.37 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          47.51 .BLU   
  3 Gusev, Peter               8 RAA-CA                           48.31 .BLU   
  4 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           49.17 .BLU   
  5 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          49.62 .BLU   
  6 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          51.35 .BLU   
  7 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          54.84 .RED   
  8 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          56.11 .RED   
  9 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:03.46        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                          31.64 .BLU   
  2 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           32.08 .BLU   
  3 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          32.41 .BLU   
  4 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           34.70 .BLU   
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           34.95 .BLU   
  6 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                           35.03 .BLU   
  7 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                           35.36 .BLU   
  8 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          35.47 .BLU   
  9 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          35.59 .BLU   
 10 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          35.63 .BLU   
 11 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          35.98 .BLU   
 12 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          36.08 .BLU   
 13 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           36.88 .BLU   
 14 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                         37.41 .BLU   
 15 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          37.44 .BLU   
 16 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           37.65 .BLU   
 17 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          37.69 .BLU   
 18 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                          38.18 .RED   
 18 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           38.18 .RED   
 20 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            38.48 .RED   
 21 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           38.85 .RED   
 22 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                           38.94 .RED   
 23 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          39.01 .RED   
 24 Anolin, Kai               10 CHS-CA                           39.05 .RED   
 25 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          39.50 .RED   
 26 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          40.31 .RED   
 27 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          41.60        
 28 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            41.83        
 29 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           42.08        
 30 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          42.32        
 31 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                           43.05        
 32 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          43.40        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.95 .BLU   
       33.25  1:08.95                                                      
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.89 .BLU   
       33.71  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         1:11.48 .BLU   
       34.68  1:11.48                                                      
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:14.79 .BLU   
       35.64  1:14.79                                                      
  5 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                         1:16.14 .BLU   
       35.85  1:16.14                                                      
  6 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.24 .BLU   
       36.39  1:16.24                                                      
  7 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:16.61 .BLU   
       35.82  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:18.74 .BLU   
       36.63  1:18.74                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                         1:18.83 .BLU   
       37.63  1:18.83                                                      
 10 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:18.90 .BLU   
       36.87  1:18.90                                                      
 11 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.42 .BLU   
       38.72  1:20.42                                                      
 12 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.76 .BLU   
       38.62  1:22.76                                                      
 13 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                        1:23.45 .BLU   
       40.41  1:23.45                                                      
 14 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                       1:23.53 .BLU   
       39.96  1:23.53                                                      
 15 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                        1:24.35 .RED   
       39.17  1:24.35                                                      
 16 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        1:24.79 .RED   
       39.91  1:24.79                                                      
 17 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.05 .RED   
       40.34  1:25.05                                                      
 18 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         1:25.38 .RED   
       41.02  1:25.38                                                      
 19 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                         1:27.80 .RED   
       42.42  1:27.80                                                      
 20 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                         1:29.21 .RED   
       42.58  1:29.21                                                      
 21 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                          1:29.38 .RED   
 22 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:30.36 .RED   
       44.86  1:30.36                                                      
 23 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:35.30        
       45.00  1:35.30                                                      
 24 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:36.37        
       45.45  1:36.37                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.05 .BLU   
       34.21  1:12.69  1:51.63  2:30.05                                    
  2 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.46 .BLU   
       35.50  1:14.05  1:53.64  2:32.46                                    
  3 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         2:37.61 .BLU   
       34.97  1:14.07  1:55.53  2:37.61                                    
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:42.70 .BLU   
       36.96  1:18.94  2:01.97  2:42.70                                    
  5 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.66 .BLU   
       37.17  1:20.31  2:05.68  2:47.66                                    
  6 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                         2:52.33 .BLU   
       36.17  1:18.02  2:07.31  2:52.33                                    
  7 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.85 .BLU   
       37.69  1:21.36  2:07.76  2:52.85                                    
  8 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         2:56.12 .BLU   
       39.01  1:25.88  2:12.34  2:56.12                                    
  9 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         2:56.23 .BLU   
       39.26  1:26.83  2:13.19  2:56.23                                    
 10 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        2:56.76 .BLU   
       40.25  1:26.92  2:12.60  2:56.76                                    
 11 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         2:57.20 .BLU   
       40.80  1:27.33  2:14.45  2:57.20                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           40.29 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                           41.44 .BLU   
  3 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                           42.04 .BLU   
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          42.26 .BLU   
  5 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                          43.49 .BLU   
  6 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          43.70 .BLU   
  7 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          43.80 .BLU   
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           43.82 .BLU   
  9 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          43.92 .BLU   
 10 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           43.98 .BLU   
 11 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           44.02 .BLU   
 12 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            44.25 .BLU   
 13 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          44.39 .BLU   
 14 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          45.41 .BLU   
 15 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           45.60 .BLU   
 16 O'Lee, Caleb               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.93 .BLU   
 17 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                          46.12 .BLU   
 18 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            46.23 .BLU   
 19 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           46.33 .RED   
 20 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                          46.61 .RED   
 21 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          46.62 .RED   
 22 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           46.85 .RED   
 23 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          47.38 .RED   
 24 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           47.67 .RED   
 25 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           48.36 .RED   
 26 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          48.55 .RED   
 27 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                           48.75 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:28.67 .BLU   
       42.79  1:28.67                                                      
  2 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.19 .BLU   
       44.73  1:30.19                                                      
  3 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:30.23 .BLU   
       43.67  1:30.23                                                      
  4 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:35.55 .BLU   
       47.93  1:35.55                                                      
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:35.92 .BLU   
       47.59  1:35.92                                                      
  6 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:37.50 .BLU   
       46.83  1:37.50                                                      
  7 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                         1:37.93 .BLU   
       47.17  1:37.93                                                      
  8 O'Lee, Caleb               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.28 .BLU   
       47.43  1:38.28                                                      
  9 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.89 .BLU   
       50.16  1:39.89                                                      
 10 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.78 .BLU   
       49.80  1:40.78                                                      
 11 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:40.81 .BLU   
       51.04  1:40.81                                                      
 12 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         1:41.10 .BLU   
       49.64  1:41.10                                                      
 13 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                         1:43.05 .RED   
       52.02  1:43.05                                                      
 14 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:45.63 .RED   
       49.63  1:45.63                                                      
 15 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.07 .RED   
       51.27  1:46.07                                                      
 16 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:49.40 .RED   
       53.46  1:49.40                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           44.81 .BLU   
  2 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                           47.55 .BLU   
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           48.21 .BLU   
  4 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                          49.50 .BLU   
  5 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          50.44 .BLU   
  6 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                           50.49 .BLU   
  7 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          50.70 .BLU   
  8 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                           51.24 .BLU   
  9 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                          51.54 .RED   
 10 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            51.99 .RED   
 11 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          52.34 .RED   
 12 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           52.40 .RED   
 13 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            52.52 .RED   
 14 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           52.60 .RED   
 15 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          52.81 .RED   
 16 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          53.27 .RED   
 17 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                          53.41 .RED   
 18 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                           53.83 .RED   
 19 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                          54.19 .RED   
 20 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          54.21 .RED   
 21 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           54.59 .RED   
 22 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          54.64 .RED   
 23 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                           55.22 .RED   
 24 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          55.53 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                         1:36.40 .BLU   
       45.69  1:36.40                                                      
  2 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:43.32 .BLU   
       48.67  1:43.32                                                      
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:44.60 .BLU   
       49.30  1:44.60                                                      
  4 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:47.66 .BLU   
       51.38  1:47.66                                                      
  5 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                        1:48.06 .BLU   
       52.36  1:48.06                                                      
  6 Campbell, Tytan           10 HVDA-CA                        1:49.48 .BLU   
       54.22  1:49.48                                                      
  7 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.66 .BLU   
       52.14  1:49.66                                                      
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                         1:49.85 .BLU   
       50.18  1:49.85                                                      
  9 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:50.49 .BLU   
       55.78  1:50.49                                                      
 10 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.66 .BLU   
       51.81  1:50.66                                                      
 11 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:51.04 .BLU   
       52.06  1:51.04                                                      
 12 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:51.69 .BLU   
       53.13  1:51.69                                                      
 13 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:55.84 .RED   
       56.27  1:55.84                                                      
 14 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:55.86 .RED   
       54.27  1:55.86                                                      
 15 Valenzuela, Thomas        10 RST-CA                         1:56.85 .RED   
       56.99  1:56.85                                                      
 16 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:57.69 .RED   
       56.70  1:57.69                                                      
 17 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:58.82 .RED   
       58.25  1:58.82                                                      
 18 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         2:00.58 .RED   
       56.00  2:00.58                                                      
 -- Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       55.28       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                          33.94 .BLU   
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                          34.92 .BLU   
  3 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                           35.43 .BLU   
  4 Hassen, Kareem            10 RAA-CA                           36.01 .BLU   
  5 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           38.09 .BLU   
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           39.19 .BLU   
  7 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                           41.04 .BLU   
  8 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                          41.16 .BLU   
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           41.44 .BLU   
 10 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          41.46 .BLU   
 11 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          41.95 .BLU   
 12 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            42.40 .BLU   
 13 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          44.20 .RED   
 14 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          46.22 .RED   
 15 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          46.66 .RED   
 16 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                           51.64        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.44 .BLU   
       35.83  1:16.44                                                      
  2 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.07 .BLU   
       36.39  1:17.07                                                      
  3 Jan, Timothy              10 CHS-CA                         1:21.67 .BLU   
       37.74  1:21.67                                                      
  4 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:34.52 .BLU   
       44.12  1:34.52                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Moises         10 FAC-CA                         1:35.82 .BLU   
       44.35  1:35.82                                                      
  6 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:39.80 .BLU   
       46.47  1:39.80                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.55 .BLU   
       35.87  1:20.89  2:13.92  2:49.55                                    
  2 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.69 .BLU   
       35.03  1:20.92  2:14.58  2:49.69                                    
  3 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         3:15.05 .BLU   
       40.86  1:29.84  2:31.32  3:15.05                                    
  4 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         3:16.29 .BLU   
       46.58  1:35.43  2:34.22  3:16.29                                    
  5 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        3:16.38 .BLU   
       44.84  1:37.08  2:37.94  3:16.38                                    
 -- Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       41.81  1:30.79  2:29.47       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:19.05        
     1) Huang, Nikolas 10               2) Chang, Alec 10                 
     3) Guo, Andrew 9                   4) Yoo, Daniel 10                 
       32.70  1:09.06  1:45.86  2:19.05                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:38.14        
     1) Schermerhorn, Drew 9            2) Schermerhorn, Liam 7           
     3) Li, Eron 9                      4) Richmond, Kaleb 9              
       40.36  1:24.38  2:02.18  2:38.14                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:38.78        
     1) O'Lee, Caleb 9                  2) Lay, Jace 10                   
     3) Araneta, Jeremy 10              4) Rosenthal, Landen 9            
       41.34  1:19.44  2:09.50  2:38.78                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ        
     1) Delgado, Diego 9                2) Streeter, Jonathan 9           
     3) Aguilar, Nicholas 10            4) Snell, Hudson 10               
       35.71  1:11.76  1:55.19       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:44.45        
     1) Guo, Andrew 9                   2) Yoo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Huang, Nikolas 10               4) Chang, Alec 10                 
       44.61  1:31.43  2:44.45                                             
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:54.12        
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 10          2) Vo, Micah 9                    
     3) Rodriguez, Moises 10            4) Chen, Dalvin 10                
       44.08  1:39.98  2:18.77  2:54.12                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:03.56        
     1) Snell, Hudson 10                2) Aguilar, Nicholas 10           
     3) Delgado, Diego 9                4) Streeter, Jonathan 9           
       49.65  1:43.85  2:27.07  3:03.56                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:03.58        
     1) Anolin, Kai 10                  2) Canales, Alex 10               
     3) Jan, Timothy 10                 4) Wang, Kyle 9                   
       48.31  1:46.90  2:18.93  3:03.58                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:09.91        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 9               2) Li, Eron 9                     
     3) Schermerhorn, Drew 9            4) Chen, Ethan 9                  
       44.29  1:36.16  3:09.91                                             
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:12.49        
     1) O'Lee, Caleb 9                  2) Rosenthal, Landen 9            
     3) Lay, Jace 10                    4) Wang, Justin 8                 
       46.81  1:55.95  2:30.98  3:12.49                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:20.14        
     1) Adan, Kaleb 7                   2) Stewart, Connor 8              
     3) Hansen, Brandon 9               4) Garcia, Landon 8               
       57.32  1:49.14  2:30.24  3:20.14                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                           28.65 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          29.38 .BLU   
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          30.08 .BLU   
  4 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          30.22 .BLU   
  5 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           30.52 .BLU   
  6 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           30.54 .BLU   
  7 Dominguez, Jake           12 PASS-CA                          30.59 .BLU   
  8 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          30.84 .BLU   
  9 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           30.92 .BLU   
 10 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           31.79 .BLU   
 11 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           32.13 .BLU   
 12 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                          32.21 .BLU   
 13 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                           32.36 .BLU   
 14 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           32.58 .BLU   
 15 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                          33.10 .BLU   
 16 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           33.13 .BLU   
 17 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           33.16 .BLU   
 18 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          33.17 .BLU   
 19 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          33.36 .BLU   
 20 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          33.71 .BLU   
 21 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          33.79 .BLU   
 22 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                           33.88 .BLU   
 23 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                           33.89 .BLU   
 24 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           33.96 .BLU   
 25 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                           34.02 .BLU   
 26 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.07 .BLU   
 27 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           34.11 .BLU   
 28 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                          34.23 .BLU   
 29 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                          34.25 .BLU   
 30 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           34.28 .BLU   
 31 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           34.30 .BLU   
 32 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.37 .BLU   
 33 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          34.57 .RED   
 34 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          34.64 .RED   
 35 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           34.79 .RED   
 36 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.83 .RED   
 37 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           34.87 .RED   
 38 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           35.04 .RED   
 39 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           35.32 .RED   
 40 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                           35.35 .RED   
 41 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.09 .RED   
 42 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           36.25 .RED   
 43 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                           36.28 .RED   
 44 Macro, Kai                11 PDSC-CA                          36.33 .RED   
 45 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           36.39 .RED   
 46 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          36.64 .RED   
 47 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                           36.75 .RED   
 48 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           37.15 .RED   
 49 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                          37.30 .RED   
 50 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          38.24        
 51 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          38.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        1:03.47 .BLU   
       30.23  1:03.47                                                      
  2 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         1:04.09 .BLU   
       30.12  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:05.17 .BLU   
       30.86  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:05.63 .BLU   
       30.94  1:05.63                                                      
  5 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:09.31 .BLU   
       33.54  1:09.31                                                      
  6 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                        1:09.69 .BLU   
       33.45  1:09.69                                                      
  7 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:09.82 .BLU   
       33.23  1:09.82                                                      
  8 Samardzija, Marko         12 PST-CA                         1:10.26 .BLU   
       32.53  1:10.26                                                      
  9 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        1:10.33 .BLU   
       33.63  1:10.33                                                      
 10 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                         1:10.47 .BLU   
       33.44  1:10.47                                                      
 11 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         1:10.53 .BLU   
       33.99  1:10.53                                                      
 12 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:10.61 .BLU   
       33.26  1:10.61                                                      
 13 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA                         1:10.73 .BLU   
       33.05  1:10.73                                                      
 14 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:11.74 .BLU   
       33.63  1:11.74                                                      
 15 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:11.91 .BLU   
       34.59  1:11.91                                                      
 16 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:12.36 .BLU   
       34.90  1:12.36                                                      
 17 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:12.54 .BLU   
       34.58  1:12.54                                                      
 18 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.61 .BLU   
       34.83  1:12.61                                                      
 19 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:12.89 .BLU   
       34.44  1:12.89                                                      
 20 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:13.17 .BLU   
       34.85  1:13.17                                                      
 21 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                         1:13.20 .BLU   
       35.04  1:13.20                                                      
 22 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                         1:13.86 .BLU   
       35.34  1:13.86                                                      
 23 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        1:13.99 .BLU   
       35.13  1:13.99                                                      
 24 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        1:14.41 .BLU   
       35.65  1:14.41                                                      
 25 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:14.46 .BLU   
       35.61  1:14.46                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.27 .RED   
       36.86  1:15.27                                                      
 27 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                        1:15.28 .RED   
       36.21  1:15.28                                                      
 28 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         1:15.29 .RED   
       36.05  1:15.29                                                      
 29 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                         1:15.60 .RED   
       35.49  1:15.60                                                      
 30 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.62 .RED   
       37.11  1:15.62                                                      
 31 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:16.09 .RED   
       36.11  1:16.09                                                      
 32 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:16.30 .RED   
       37.18  1:16.30                                                      
 33 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.35 .RED   
       35.67  1:16.35                                                      
 34 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                         1:16.39 .RED   
       36.27  1:16.39                                                      
 35 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:17.49 .RED   
       37.14  1:17.49                                                      
 36 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                         1:17.78 .RED   
       37.13  1:17.78                                                      
 37 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.33 .RED   
       37.19  1:18.33                                                      
 38 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:18.37 .RED   
 39 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:19.22 .RED   
       37.78  1:19.22                                                      
 40 Macro, Kai                11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.25 .RED   
       37.92  1:19.25                                                      
 41 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:20.40 .RED   
       38.13  1:20.40                                                      
 42 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.85 .RED   
       39.27  1:20.85                                                      
 43 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:21.89 .RED   
       38.78  1:21.89                                                      
 44 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:26.26        
       38.78  1:26.26                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        2:19.61 .BLU   
       31.46  1:07.86  1:44.23  2:19.61                                    
  2 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         2:28.21 .BLU   
       32.26  1:09.40  1:48.14  2:28.21                                    
  3 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA                         2:28.28 .BLU   
       32.99  1:11.52  1:49.87  2:28.28                                    
  4 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         2:31.70 .BLU   
       34.42  1:13.02  1:53.40  2:31.70                                    
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:32.83 .BLU   
       34.36  1:13.73  1:54.70  2:32.83                                    
  6 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        2:32.90 .BLU   
       33.89  1:13.74  1:54.73  2:32.90                                    
  7 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:33.21 .BLU   
       32.83  1:11.24  1:52.20  2:33.21                                    
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                         2:33.42 .BLU   
       36.06  1:15.55  1:56.20  2:33.42                                    
  9 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        2:33.62 .BLU   
       35.86  1:14.85  1:54.41  2:33.62                                    
 10 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                        2:34.16 .BLU   
       34.20  1:13.31  1:54.61  2:34.16                                    
 11 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        2:35.31 .BLU   
       34.94  1:15.04  1:56.77  2:35.31                                    
 12 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        2:37.23 .BLU   
       35.56  1:15.90  1:56.88  2:37.23                                    
 13 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:38.61 .BLU   
       35.51  1:16.35  1:58.16  2:38.61                                    
 14 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                         2:40.82 .BLU   
       35.66  1:16.30  1:58.85  2:40.82                                    
 15 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:41.06 .BLU   
       35.99  1:17.03  2:00.09  2:41.06                                    
 16 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:44.55 .RED   
       37.02  1:19.06  2:02.34  2:44.55                                    
 17 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.69 .RED   
       36.35  1:19.36  2:02.88  2:46.69                                    
 18 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        2:47.44 .RED   
       36.81  1:19.97  2:05.08  2:47.44                                    
 19 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                         2:48.36 .RED   
       38.35  1:21.66  2:06.68  2:48.36                                    
 20 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:49.69 .RED   
       40.34  1:24.28  2:08.84  2:49.69                                    
 21 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         2:50.10 .RED   
       38.96  1:22.40  2:06.80  2:50.10                                    
 22 Macro, Kai                11 PDSC-CA                        2:50.15 .RED   
       39.09  1:24.32  2:08.52  2:50.15                                    
 23 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        2:54.42 .RED   
       40.42  1:25.94  2:09.77  2:54.42                                    
 24 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         2:54.90 .RED   
       39.58  1:24.35  2:11.00  2:54.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  .BLU
        6:18.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        4:50.12 .BLU   
       32.20  1:08.70  1:45.66  2:23.20  2:59.97  3:37.57  4:14.10  4:50.12
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        4:50.65 .BLU   
       33.34  1:09.62  1:46.98  2:24.08  3:01.24  3:38.55  4:15.68  4:50.65
  3 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                        5:08.52 .BLU   
       36.22  1:15.06  1:54.37  2:33.91  3:12.75  3:51.46  4:30.21  5:08.52
  4 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        5:29.19 .BLU   
       37.82  1:19.39  2:01.93  2:44.79  3:26.70  4:08.48  4:49.97  5:29.19
  5 Macro, Kai                11 PDSC-CA                        5:54.84 .RED   
       38.48  1:23.13  2:09.17  2:55.87  3:40.28  4:26.49  5:11.82  5:54.84
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                          34.66 .BLU   
  2 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          35.99 .BLU   
  3 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          36.17 .BLU   
  4 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           37.71 .BLU   
  5 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           37.87 .BLU   
  6 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           38.34 .BLU   
  7 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          38.40 .BLU   
  8 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                           38.64 .BLU   
  9 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           38.90 .BLU   
 10 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           39.43 .BLU   
 11 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.59 .BLU   
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          39.63 .BLU   
 13 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          39.81 .BLU   
 14 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           39.96 .BLU   
 15 Dominguez, Jake           12 PASS-CA                          40.32 .BLU   
 16 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                           40.38 .BLU   
 17 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          40.94 .BLU   
 18 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           41.57 .BLU   
 19 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                          41.84 .BLU   
 20 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           41.93 .BLU   
 21 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                           42.24 .RED   
 22 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           42.31 .RED   
 23 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                           42.52 .RED   
 24 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.59 .RED   
 25 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           42.63 .RED   
 26 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           42.70 .RED   
 27 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           42.80 .RED   
 28 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          42.93 .RED   
 29 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          43.14 .RED   
 30 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                          43.28 .RED   
 31 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           44.02 .RED   
 32 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           44.11 .RED   
 33 Baptist, Caleb            11 PST-CA                           44.13 .RED   
 34 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          44.52 .RED   
 35 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          45.27 .RED   
 36 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           46.45        
 -- Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.68 .BLU   
       39.25  1:20.68                                                      
  2 Samardzija, Marko         12 PST-CA                         1:21.61 .BLU   
       39.14  1:21.61                                                      
  3 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         1:22.56 .BLU   
       39.61  1:22.56                                                      
  4 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:23.57 .BLU   
       40.22  1:23.57                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:23.61 .BLU   
       40.70  1:23.61                                                      
  6 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:23.83 .BLU   
       40.40  1:23.83                                                      
  7 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA                         1:24.84 .BLU   
       40.84  1:24.84                                                      
  8 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         1:25.44 .BLU   
       41.97  1:25.44                                                      
  9 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:27.27 .BLU   
       42.24  1:27.27                                                      
 10 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:27.60 .BLU   
       42.11  1:27.60                                                      
 11 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                         1:27.66 .BLU   
       41.54  1:27.66                                                      
 12 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.13 .BLU   
       43.02  1:28.13                                                      
 13 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:30.67 .BLU   
       44.53  1:30.67                                                      
 14 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                         1:30.83 .RED   
       44.10  1:30.83                                                      
 15 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        1:32.31 .RED   
       44.70  1:32.31                                                      
 16 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:32.79 .RED   
       44.78  1:32.79                                                      
 17 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                        1:32.89 .RED   
       45.27  1:32.89                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:33.17 .RED   
       46.05  1:33.17                                                      
 19 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         1:33.44 .RED   
       45.58  1:33.44                                                      
 20 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:33.61 .RED   
       46.28  1:33.61                                                      
 21 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:34.63 .RED   
       46.69  1:34.63                                                      
 22 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:37.03 .RED   
       46.91  1:37.03                                                      
 23 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                         1:39.47        
       49.51  1:39.47                                                      
 24 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:39.72        
       49.35  1:39.72                                                      
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       45.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                              DQ        
       47.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA                          35.98 .BLU   
  2 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                          39.35 .BLU   
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           39.83 .BLU   
  4 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           40.35 .BLU   
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           40.56 .BLU   
  6 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          40.96 .BLU   
  7 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           41.93 .BLU   
  8 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                           42.42 .BLU   
  9 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          43.45 .BLU   
 10 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          43.60 .BLU   
 11 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           44.72 .BLU   
 12 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                           44.80 .BLU   
 13 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          45.39 .BLU   
 14 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           46.20 .RED   
 15 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                           46.27 .RED   
 16 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           46.29 .RED   
 17 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                          46.35 .RED   
 18 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          47.04 .RED   
 19 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           47.22 .RED   
 20 Cordura, Eli              12 FAC-CA                           47.27 .RED   
 21 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                          47.36 .RED   
 22 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          47.51 .RED   
 23 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           47.56 .RED   
 24 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                           47.67 .RED   
 25 Rezner, Connor            11 CCAQ-CA                          48.08 .RED   
 26 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          48.18 .RED   
 27 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          48.26 .RED   
 28 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          48.42 .RED   
 29 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           48.58 .RED   
 30 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          48.59 .RED   
 31 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           49.29 .RED   
 32 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           49.33 .RED   
 33 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          49.34 .RED   
 34 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                           49.57 .RED   
 35 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           51.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA                        1:16.82 .BLU   
       36.22  1:16.82                                                      
  2 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         1:31.66 .BLU   
       42.95  1:31.66                                                      
  3 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:31.91 .BLU   
       43.86  1:31.91                                                      
  4 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.00 .BLU   
       45.29  1:32.00                                                      
  5 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         1:32.22 .BLU   
       43.60  1:32.22                                                      
  6 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        1:34.19 .BLU   
       44.67  1:34.19                                                      
  7 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         1:34.81 .BLU   
       44.41  1:34.81                                                      
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        1:35.40 .BLU   
       45.78  1:35.40                                                      
  9 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:38.27 .BLU   
       47.05  1:38.27                                                      
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:38.66 .BLU   
       46.12  1:38.66                                                      
 11 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                         1:38.69 .BLU   
       46.99  1:38.69                                                      
 12 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:39.67 .BLU   
       47.70  1:39.67                                                      
 13 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:39.76 .BLU   
       47.74  1:39.76                                                      
 14 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                         1:40.00 .BLU   
       45.48  1:40.00                                                      
 15 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         1:40.69 .RED   
       46.95  1:40.69                                                      
 16 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.88 .RED   
       48.30  1:43.88                                                      
 17 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:44.72 .RED   
       49.43  1:44.72                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:45.36 .RED   
       50.54  1:45.36                                                      
 19 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.72 .RED   
       49.46  1:45.72                                                      
 20 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:46.18 .RED   
       48.92  1:46.18                                                      
 21 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:46.73 .RED   
       50.73  1:46.73                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       47.77       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          32.18 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           32.64 .BLU   
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           32.90 .BLU   
  4 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                          33.09 .BLU   
  5 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          33.27 .BLU   
  6 Samardzija, Marko         12 PST-CA                           33.40 .BLU   
  7 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                           33.44 .BLU   
  8 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          33.77 .BLU   
  9 Dominguez, Jake           12 PASS-CA                          34.57 .BLU   
 10 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           35.71 .BLU   
 11 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          35.74 .BLU   
 12 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           35.84 .BLU   
 13 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                           35.93 .BLU   
 14 Truong, Bradley           12 RAA-CA                           35.96 .BLU   
 15 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          36.07 .BLU   
 16 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                          36.08 .BLU   
 17 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                           36.49 .BLU   
 18 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          36.89 .BLU   
 19 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           37.74 .BLU   
 20 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                          37.82 .BLU   
 21 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                           38.03 .BLU   
 22 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           38.20 .BLU   
 23 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          38.52 .BLU   
 24 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           38.72 .BLU   
 25 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           39.51 .RED   
 26 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.60 .RED   
 27 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           39.74 .RED   
 28 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          39.97 .RED   
 29 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          40.38 .RED   
 30 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          40.44 .RED   
 31 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          41.06 .RED   
 32 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           41.39 .RED   
 33 Holian, Tanner            11 FAC-CA                           41.47 .RED   
 34 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                          42.11 .RED   
 35 Liu, Lawrence             11 CCAQ-CA                          42.93        
 36 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          43.85        
 37 Macro, Kai                11 PDSC-CA                          43.92        
 38 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          44.06        
 -- Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        1:10.96 .BLU   
       33.10  1:10.96                                                      
  2 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.44 .BLU   
       34.51  1:14.44                                                      
  3 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:14.99 .BLU   
       34.67  1:14.99                                                      
  4 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:15.22 .BLU   
       34.04  1:15.22                                                      
  5 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         1:17.67 .BLU   
       34.81  1:17.67                                                      
  6 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:19.07 .BLU   
       35.46  1:19.07                                                      
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:19.10 .BLU   
       36.60  1:19.10                                                      
  8 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                         1:19.62 .BLU   
       37.07  1:19.62                                                      
  9 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         1:19.77 .BLU   
       35.63  1:19.77                                                      
 10 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                        1:21.00 .BLU   
       36.96  1:21.00                                                      
 11 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:22.02 .BLU   
       37.39  1:22.02                                                      
 12 Van Rensburg, Jacob       11 MESA-CA                        1:22.91 .BLU   
       38.81  1:22.91                                                      
 13 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:24.38 .BLU   
       39.26  1:24.38                                                      
 14 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:24.41 .BLU   
       37.12  1:24.41                                                      
 15 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:28.96 .RED   
       40.46  1:28.96                                                      
 16 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.75 .RED   
       41.31  1:29.75                                                      
 17 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:34.49 .RED   
       43.62  1:34.49                                                      
 18 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:36.29        
       45.93  1:36.29                                                      
 19 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:37.22        
       42.28  1:37.22                                                      
 20 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.88        
       46.60  1:41.88                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:37.32 .BLU   
       33.41  1:13.57  2:00.26  2:37.32                                    
  2 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.46 .BLU   
       34.99  1:18.95  2:09.66  2:48.46                                    
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:51.30 .BLU   
       36.18  1:19.62  2:11.68  2:51.30                                    
  4 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         2:57.04 .BLU   
       38.91  1:28.18  2:18.86  2:57.04                                    
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        2:58.05 .BLU   
       38.00  1:27.19  2:18.01  2:58.05                                    
  6 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.19 .BLU   
       40.44  1:28.57  2:20.53  3:00.19                                    
  7 Xiao, Jeffrey             12 CHS-CA                         3:01.81 .BLU   
       40.32  1:29.79  2:22.10  3:01.81                                    
  8 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         3:02.59 .BLU   
       39.41  1:28.87  2:22.38  3:02.59                                    
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        3:07.21 .BLU   
       42.89  1:31.09  2:27.06  3:07.21                                    
 10 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        3:10.54 .RED   
       41.53  1:28.11  2:26.72  3:10.54                                    
 11 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        3:11.03 .RED   
       42.49  1:33.34  2:29.78  3:11.03                                    
 -- Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       43.21  1:32.46  2:32.34       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:04.36        
     1) Sy, Jaden 12                    2) Tagle, Owen 12                 
     3) Uy, Joaquin 12                  4) Stephens, AJ 12                
       28.04  1:01.27  2:04.36                                             
  2 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:09.48        
     1) Delgado, Jorge 12               2) Lee, Justin 11                 
     3) Puchalski, Nathan 12            4) Delaney, Ciaran 11             
       29.08  1:03.32  1:35.66  2:09.48                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.72        
     1) Cordura, Eli 12                 2) Holian, Tanner 11              
     3) Fung, Terrance 12               4) Rincon, Ethan 12               
       34.07  1:10.05  1:41.77  2:11.72                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:13.30        
     1) Chin, Jase 12                   2) Savage, Roman 12               
     3) Tsukuda, Noah 11                4) Lough, Max 11                  
       32.56  1:05.81  1:41.04  2:13.30                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:14.32        
     1) Bierman, Kolten 11              2) Thorson, Arthur 11             
     3) Norris, Matthew 11              4) Amancio, Ryder 12              
       34.52  1:08.17  1:44.00  2:14.32                                    
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:19.16        
     1) Kobayashi, Calvin 12            2) Frausto, Vincent 11            
     3) Jauregui, Joshuah 12            4) Dibello, Michael 12            
       31.72  1:09.95  1:46.89  2:19.16                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:21.53        
     1) Tu, Nathan 12                   2) Partida, Ian 11                
     3) Davis, Cooper 11                4) Zhen, Christopher 11           
       34.81  1:10.91  1:47.87  2:21.53                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Liu, Lawrence 11                2)                                
     3) Chan, Gavin 11                  4)                                
       37.04  1:18.86  1:57.00       DQ                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Xiao, Jeffrey 12                2) Nunag, Gabe 12                 
     3) Pedroche, Luke 11               4) George, Akash 12               
       33.73  1:09.12  1:41.28       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:23.51        
     1) Stephens, AJ 12                 2) Sy, Jaden 12                   
     3) Uy, Joaquin 12                  4) Tagle, Owen 12                 
       36.54  1:12.75  1:50.11  2:23.51                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:27.34        
     1) Holian, Tanner 11               2) Cao, Dan 11                    
     3) Rincon, Ethan 12                4) Fung, Terrance 12              
       39.10  1:23.25  1:56.08  2:27.34                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:27.50        
     1) Pedroche, Luke 11               2) Xiao, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Nunag, Gabe 12                  4) George, Akash 12               
       39.53  1:23.84  1:59.25  2:27.50                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:28.68        
     1) Puchalski, Nathan 12            2) Lee, Justin 11                 
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob 11          4) Delgado, Jorge 12              
       38.81             59.19  2:28.68                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:28.89        
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 11                2) Savage, Roman 12               
     3) Lough, Max 11                   4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       39.43  1:23.19  1:56.91  2:28.89                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:31.34        
     1) Bierman, Kolten 11              2) Pham, Ethan 11                 
     3) Amancio, Ryder 12               4) Norris, Matthew 11             
       40.29  1:24.04  1:56.57  2:31.34                                    
  7 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:37.23        
     1) Frausto, Vincent 11             2) Dibello, Michael 12            
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin 12            4) Jauregui, Joshuah 12           
       44.35  1:23.91  1:59.24  2:37.23                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:50.50        
     1) Bautista, Kyle 12               2) Chan, Gavin 11                 
     3) Liu, Lawrence 11                4) Thorson, Arthur 11             
       46.23  2:50.50                                                      
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:52.72        
     1) Sese, Shawn 11                  2) Zivanovic, Anton 11            
     3) Baptist, Caleb 11               4) Perry, Nathan 12               
       43.85  1:29.78  2:52.72                                             
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ        
     1) Partida, Ian 11                 2) Zhen, Christopher 11           
     3) Tu, Nathan 12                   4) Davis, Cooper 11               
       42.63           1:01.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                27.81      27.10 .BLU   
  2 Do, William               14 RST-CA                 27.28      27.15 .BLU   
  3 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                28.30      27.27 .BLU   
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                27.75      27.47 .BLU   
  5 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                 27.37      27.63 .BLU   
  6 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                28.21      28.16 .BLU   
  7 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                 28.45      28.49 .BLU   
Consolation Final
  8 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                 29.02      28.28 .BLU   
  9 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                29.09      28.41 .BLU   
 10 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                28.67      28.51 .BLU   
 10 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                 28.49      28.51 .BLU   
 12 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                29.07      29.02 .BLU   
 13 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                 29.16      29.25 .BLU   
 14 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                29.12      29.32 .BLU   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do, William               14 RST-CA                            27.28 q.BLU  
  2 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                            27.37 q.BLU  
  3 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                           27.75 q.BLU  
  4 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                           27.81 q.BLU  
  5 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                           28.21 q.BLU  
  6 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA                           28.24 q.BLU  
  7 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                           28.30 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                            28.45 q.BLU  
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                            28.49 q.BLU  
 10 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                           28.67 q.BLU  
 11 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                            29.02 q.BLU  
 12 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                           29.07 q.BLU  
 13 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                           29.09 q.BLU  
 14 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                           29.12 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                            29.16 .BLU   
 16 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                           29.20 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                           29.35 .BLU   
 18 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                            29.39 .BLU   
 19 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                           29.46 .BLU   
 20 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                           29.49 .BLU   
 21 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                           29.55 .BLU   
 22 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                           29.56 .BLU   
 23 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                            29.57 .BLU   
 24 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                            29.61 .BLU   
 25 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                            29.70 .BLU   
 26 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                           29.71 .BLU   
 27 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                            29.78 .BLU   
 28 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                            29.79 .BLU   
 29 Magdamit, Elijah          13 CCAQ-CA                           29.81 .BLU   
 30 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                           29.87 .BLU   
 31 Holian, Parker            14 FAC-CA                            29.94 .BLU   
 32 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                            30.05 .BLU   
 33 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                            30.13 .BLU   
 34 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                            30.23 .RED   
 35 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                           30.36 .RED   
 36 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                            30.39 .RED   
 37 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                           30.45 .RED   
 38 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                          30.63 .RED   
 39 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                           30.64 .RED   
 40 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                            30.98 .RED   
 41 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                            31.00 .RED   
 41 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                           31.00 .RED   
 43 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                           31.10 .RED   
 44 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                            31.13 .RED   
 45 Dunn, Michael             13 PDSC-CA                           31.22 .RED   
 46 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                           31.28 .RED   
 47 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                           31.41 .RED   
 48 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                           31.46 .RED   
 49 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                           31.67 .RED   
 50 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                            31.85 .RED   
 51 Kis, Riley                13 UN-CA                             31.92 .RED   
 52 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                            32.00 .RED   
 53 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                           32.03 .RED   
 54 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                             32.25 .RED   
 55 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                            32.80 .RED   
 56 Lee, Brandon              14 CCAQ-CA                           32.89 .RED   
 57 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                            33.08        
 58 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                            33.11        
 59 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                            33.31        
 60 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                            33.35        
 61 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                            33.78        
 62 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                            34.42        
 -- Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:01.23      59.77 .BLU   
       29.63    59.77                                                      
  2 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              1:00.57    1:00.74 .BLU   
       29.10  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA               1:00.72    1:00.89 .BLU   
       29.36  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Do, William               14 RST-CA               1:01.31    1:01.17 .BLU   
       28.65  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA              1:01.30    1:02.10 .BLU   
       30.65  1:02.10                                                      
  6 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               1:02.09    1:02.27 .BLU   
       29.60  1:02.27                                                      
  7 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA              1:02.22    1:03.26 .BLU   
       29.77  1:03.26                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:02.60    1:01.99 .BLU   
       30.16  1:01.99                                                      
  9 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA               1:02.39    1:02.32 .BLU   
       28.69  1:02.32                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA               1:02.86    1:02.42 .BLU   
       30.11  1:02.42                                                      
 11 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:03.26    1:02.99 .BLU   
       29.76  1:02.99                                                      
 12 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA              1:03.14    1:03.20 .BLU   
       30.16  1:03.20                                                      
 13 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              1:03.27    1:03.30 .BLU   
       30.52  1:03.30                                                      
 14 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA               1:02.70    1:03.91 .BLU   
       29.96  1:03.91                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                         1:00.57 q.BLU  
       29.55  1:00.57                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                          1:00.72 q.BLU  
       29.74  1:00.72                                                      
  3 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                         1:01.23 q.BLU  
       30.36  1:01.23                                                      
  4 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA                         1:01.30 q.BLU  
       29.33  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Do, William               14 RST-CA                          1:01.31 q.BLU  
       29.21  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                          1:02.09 q.BLU  
       29.47  1:02.09                                                      
  7 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                         1:02.22 q.BLU  
       30.01  1:02.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                          1:02.39 q.BLU  
       28.75  1:02.39                                                      
  9 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                          1:02.60 q.BLU  
       30.72  1:02.60                                                      
 10 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                          1:02.70 q.BLU  
       30.47  1:02.70                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                          1:02.86 q.BLU  
       30.87  1:02.86                                                      
 12 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                         1:03.14 q.BLU  
       30.15  1:03.14                                                      
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                          1:03.26 q.BLU  
       30.02  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                         1:03.27 q.BLU  
       30.40  1:03.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                          1:03.78 .BLU   
       30.19  1:03.78                                                      
 16 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                         1:03.80 .BLU   
       30.37  1:03.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                          1:03.99 .BLU   
       30.63  1:03.99                                                      
 18 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                         1:04.05 .BLU   
       31.24  1:04.05                                                      
 19 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                          1:04.54 .BLU   
       30.39  1:04.54                                                      
 20 Holian, Parker            14 FAC-CA                          1:04.60 .BLU   
       30.63  1:04.60                                                      
 21 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                         1:04.61 .BLU   
       31.54  1:04.61                                                      
 22 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                         1:04.75 .BLU   
       30.41  1:04.75                                                      
 23 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:04.85 .BLU   
       30.46  1:04.85                                                      
 24 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                          1:05.16 .BLU   
       31.64  1:05.16                                                      
 25 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:05.55 .BLU   
       30.90  1:05.55                                                      
 26 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                          1:05.90 .BLU   
       31.65  1:05.90                                                      
 27 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                         1:06.20 .BLU   
       31.22  1:06.20                                                      
 27 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                          1:06.20 .BLU   
       32.06  1:06.20                                                      
 29 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                         1:06.24 .BLU   
       31.35  1:06.24                                                      
 30 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                         1:06.71 .BLU   
       31.56  1:06.71                                                      
 31 Magdamit, Elijah          13 CCAQ-CA                         1:07.01 .BLU   
       32.71  1:07.01                                                      
 32 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                         1:07.10 .BLU   
       32.08  1:07.10                                                      
 33 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                          1:07.12 .BLU   
       33.13  1:07.12                                                      
 34 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                          1:07.51 .BLU   
       32.65  1:07.51                                                      
 35 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:07.69 .BLU   
       32.15  1:07.69                                                      
 35 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                         1:07.69 .BLU   
       31.31  1:07.69                                                      
 37 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                          1:07.72 .BLU   
       31.40  1:07.72                                                      
 38 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:08.05 .RED   
       32.75  1:08.05                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                        1:08.15 .RED   
       32.83  1:08.15                                                      
 40 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                         1:08.29 .RED   
       33.42  1:08.29                                                      
 41 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                          1:08.66 .RED   
       32.80  1:08.66                                                      
 42 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                         1:08.67 .RED   
       33.93  1:08.67                                                      
 43 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:08.86 .RED   
       32.77  1:08.86                                                      
 44 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                          1:08.87 .RED   
 45 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                          1:09.12 .RED   
       33.29  1:09.12                                                      
 46 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                           1:09.21 .RED   
       33.20  1:09.21                                                      
 47 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                          1:09.31 .RED   
       33.15  1:09.31                                                      
 48 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                          1:10.75 .RED   
       33.71  1:10.75                                                      
 49 Kis, Riley                13 UN-CA                           1:11.11 .RED   
       33.41  1:11.11                                                      
 50 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                          1:12.16 .RED   
       35.55  1:12.16                                                      
 51 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                         1:12.31 .RED   
       33.13  1:12.31                                                      
 52 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                          1:12.76 .RED   
       33.45  1:12.76                                                      
 53 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                          1:12.83 .RED   
       33.81  1:12.83                                                      
 54 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                          1:12.90 .RED   
       34.87  1:12.90                                                      
 55 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                          1:12.94 .RED   
       33.53  1:12.94                                                      
 56 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                         1:14.79        
       36.71  1:14.79                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:13.07    2:10.17 .BLU   
       31.14  1:04.40  1:38.21  2:10.17                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA               2:13.45    2:12.22 .BLU   
       30.87  1:05.16  1:39.35  2:12.22                                    
  3 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.58    2:12.58 .BLU   
       31.02  1:05.50  1:40.39  2:12.58                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA               2:15.50    2:13.36 .BLU   
       31.38  1:05.85  1:40.60  2:13.36                                    
  5 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              2:13.83    2:15.30 .BLU   
       31.75  1:06.35  1:40.48  2:15.30                                    
  6 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA              2:18.14    2:16.33 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.97  1:40.35  2:16.33                                    
  7 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA              2:17.53    2:17.48 .BLU   
       31.25  1:08.08  1:42.70  2:17.48                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA               2:19.24    2:17.00 .BLU   
       31.23  1:06.38  1:41.53  2:17.00                                    
  9 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA              2:20.22    2:17.17 .BLU   
       31.45  1:06.68  1:42.99  2:17.17                                    
 10 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               2:18.44    2:17.39 .BLU   
       31.78  1:07.35  1:43.65  2:17.39                                    
 11 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               2:18.19    2:18.22 .BLU   
       31.02  1:06.53  1:43.10  2:18.22                                    
 12 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.02    2:20.52 .BLU   
       32.03  1:07.72  1:44.68  2:20.52                                    
 13 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              2:21.05    2:24.79 .BLU   
       32.95  1:10.05  1:47.86  2:24.79                                    
 14 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               2:21.14    2:28.67 .RED   
       33.01  1:10.49  1:50.04  2:28.67                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                         2:13.07 q.BLU  
       31.80  1:06.11  1:40.63  2:13.07                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                          2:13.45 q.BLU  
       31.92  1:06.27  1:40.48  2:13.45                                    
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                         2:13.83 q.BLU  
       32.23  1:05.98  1:41.05  2:13.83                                    
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                         2:14.58 q.BLU  
       31.34  1:06.57  1:41.57  2:14.58                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                          2:15.50 q.BLU  
       32.22  1:07.73  1:42.67  2:15.50                                    
  6 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                         2:17.53 q.BLU  
       32.27  1:09.54  1:44.67  2:17.53                                    
  7 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                         2:18.14 q.BLU  
       30.67  1:04.91  1:41.53  2:18.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                          2:18.19 q.BLU  
       31.12  1:06.36  1:42.71  2:18.19                                    
  9 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                          2:18.44 q.BLU  
       32.71  1:08.12  1:43.83  2:18.44                                    
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                          2:19.24 q.BLU  
       31.46  1:06.30  1:42.84  2:19.24                                    
 11 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                         2:20.22 q.BLU  
       30.83  1:06.68  1:44.21  2:20.22                                    
 12 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:21.02 q.BLU  
       32.66  1:08.79  1:45.66  2:21.02                                    
 13 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                         2:21.05 q.BLU  
       32.74  1:09.22  1:45.61  2:21.05                                    
 14 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                          2:21.14 q.BLU  
       32.43  1:08.75  1:44.78  2:21.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                         2:21.59 .BLU   
       32.65  1:09.21  1:45.46  2:21.59                                    
 16 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                         2:22.00 .BLU   
       31.91  1:07.73  1:45.35  2:22.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                         2:22.03 .BLU   
       32.14  1:09.14  1:46.65  2:22.03                                    
 18 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                         2:22.16 .BLU   
       32.00  1:08.01  1:44.62  2:22.16                                    
 19 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                          2:22.18 .BLU   
       33.20  1:09.50  1:46.41  2:22.18                                    
 20 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                         2:22.50 .BLU   
       32.67  1:09.20  1:46.58  2:22.50                                    
 21 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                          2:22.55 .BLU   
       31.41  1:06.77  1:43.66  2:22.55                                    
 22 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                          2:23.31 .BLU   
       32.59  1:09.07  1:46.38  2:23.31                                    
 23 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                          2:23.40 .BLU   
       32.54  1:09.38  1:47.36  2:23.40                                    
 24 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                         2:23.41 .BLU   
       33.14  1:10.13  1:47.26  2:23.41                                    
 25 Do, William               14 RST-CA                          2:24.81 .BLU   
       31.52  1:06.48  1:43.82  2:24.81                                    
 26 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                         2:25.63 .BLU   
       33.47  1:09.91  1:48.11  2:25.63                                    
 27 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                          2:25.78 .BLU   
       34.21  1:11.18  1:49.61  2:25.78                                    
 28 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                         2:27.03 .BLU   
       32.84  1:10.61  1:48.80  2:27.03                                    
 29 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                          2:27.87 .BLU   
       33.68           1:50.12  2:27.87                                    
 30 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                          2:28.11 .BLU   
       33.97  1:11.99  1:50.72  2:28.11                                    
 31 Magdamit, Elijah          13 CCAQ-CA                         2:28.75 .RED   
       35.62  1:13.95  1:52.92  2:28.75                                    
 32 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                           2:29.17 .RED   
       33.34  1:11.49  1:51.13  2:29.17                                    
 33 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                         2:29.18 .RED   
       33.23  1:11.07  1:51.00  2:29.18                                    
 34 Ladinez, Juan             14 RAA-CA                          2:30.10 .RED   
       34.07  1:12.47  1:52.44  2:30.10                                    
 35 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                         2:30.40 .RED   
       33.42  1:11.89  1:51.29  2:30.40                                    
 36 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                         2:32.01 .RED   
       32.63  1:11.02  1:50.32  2:32.01                                    
 37 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                          2:32.36 .RED   
       32.98  1:12.59  1:53.03  2:32.36                                    
 38 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                         2:37.19 .RED   
       34.86  1:14.11  1:57.60  2:37.19                                    
 39 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                         2:37.30 .RED   
       35.19  1:16.61  2:37.30  2:37.30                                    
 40 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                          2:37.38 .RED   
       35.80  1:15.36  1:57.42  2:37.38                                    
 41 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                          2:39.02 .RED   
       35.62  1:16.79  1:59.36  2:39.02                                    
 42 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                         2:40.90 .RED   
       37.41  1:17.83  2:01.17  2:40.90                                    
 43 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                          2:41.46 .RED   
       34.45  1:15.50  1:57.84  2:41.46                                    
 44 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                         2:42.09        
                       2:01.20  2:42.09                                    
 45 Norris, Joshua            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:42.36        
       37.59  1:19.50  2:02.25  2:42.36                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  13-14 .BLU
        5:47.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                        4:41.99 .BLU   
       31.44  1:06.70  1:42.29  2:18.21  2:54.05  3:30.77  4:07.01  4:41.99
  2 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                        4:52.08 .BLU   
       32.25  1:08.12  1:44.70  2:22.34  2:59.02  3:37.24  4:14.17  4:52.08
  3 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                        4:52.30 .BLU   
       32.40  1:08.93  1:46.71  2:24.42  3:01.95  3:39.31  4:16.47  4:52.30
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                         4:55.27 .BLU   
       32.53  1:08.75  1:45.26  2:22.81  3:00.10  3:39.16  4:17.46  4:55.27
  5 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        4:58.19 .BLU   
       32.86  1:10.14  1:47.98  2:26.73  3:05.18  3:44.36  4:22.24  4:58.19
  6 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        4:59.52 .BLU   
       33.37  1:10.67  1:48.54  2:27.23  3:06.13  3:45.47  4:23.23  4:59.52
  7 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        5:05.97 .BLU   
       33.10  1:11.01  1:50.11  2:29.10  3:08.77  3:48.41  4:28.24  5:05.97
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         5:24.19 .RED   
       36.39  1:17.15  1:59.24  2:41.44  3:22.42  4:02.63  4:43.73  5:24.19
  9 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         5:33.40 .RED   
       37.58  1:20.06  2:03.03  2:45.25  3:28.91  4:10.91  4:53.80  5:33.40
 10 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         5:44.87 .RED   
       36.09  1:18.36  2:01.50  2:46.92  3:31.99  4:17.44  5:02.73  5:44.87
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:01.20  13-14 .BLU
       12:01.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                       10:18.03 .BLU   
       33.54  1:11.02  1:49.88  2:28.92  3:08.25  3:47.30  4:26.11  5:05.41
     5:44.87  6:23.97  7:03.29  7:43.03  8:22.36  9:01.49  9:40.69 10:18.03
  2 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                       10:18.38 .BLU   
       34.13  1:12.41  1:51.75  2:30.79  3:10.07  3:49.74  4:28.77  5:08.10
     5:47.00           7:06.24  7:45.62  8:24.78  9:03.82  9:42.48 10:18.38
  3 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                        10:27.82 .BLU   
       33.91  1:11.98  1:50.55  2:29.75  3:09.09  3:48.68  4:16.81  5:07.89
     5:47.78  6:28.31  7:08.21  7:48.37  8:29.17  9:08.89  9:50.32 10:27.82
  4 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                       10:37.91 .BLU   
       33.48  1:11.59  1:50.82  2:30.75  3:10.92  3:51.96  4:32.54  5:13.59
     5:53.49  6:34.56  7:14.28  7:55.28  8:36.38  9:16.04  9:56.87 10:37.91
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:57.40  13-14 .BLU
       22:51.70  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                       18:13.88 .BLU   
             11:36.63 12:13.43 12:49.76 13:26.25 14:03.06 14:39.93 15:16.36
    15:52.82 16:29.85 17:06.44 17:41.65 18:13.88                           
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                       19:49.77 .BLU   
             11:49.51 12:29.79 13:09.11 13:50.01 14:30.52 15:09.86 15:50.91
    16:31.43 17:11.90 17:52.11 18:31.94                   19:10.51 19:49.77
  3 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                       20:01.59 .BLU   
             11:13.62 11:54.84 12:35.99 13:16.71 13:57.52 14:38.84 15:19.78
    16:01.21 16:41.75 17:23.15 18:03.48 18:44.14          19:23.56 20:01.59
  4 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                       22:08.36 .RED   
             11:47.63 12:31.62 13:15.82 14:01.65 14:46.69 15:31.27 16:16.88
    17:02.61 17:47.14 18:32.37 19:16.29 20:00.24 20:43.79 21:26.59 22:08.36
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              1:08.65    1:07.56 .BLU   
       32.55  1:07.56                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA               1:08.48    1:08.24 .BLU   
       33.12  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.46    1:11.99 .BLU   
       34.09  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:14.46    1:13.58 .BLU   
       34.75  1:13.58                                                      
  5 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:13.11    1:13.67 .BLU   
       36.44  1:13.67                                                      
  6 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA              1:14.79    1:14.16 .BLU   
       35.42  1:14.16                                                      
  7 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA              1:14.60    1:17.26 .BLU   
       36.53  1:17.26                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.38    1:14.33 .BLU   
       36.03  1:14.33                                                      
  9 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA              1:15.47    1:14.73 .BLU   
       36.67  1:14.73                                                      
 10 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA               1:15.98    1:15.25 .BLU   
       37.24  1:15.25                                                      
 11 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:15.40    1:16.27 .BLU   
       36.73  1:16.27                                                      
 12 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               1:15.67    1:16.81 .BLU   
       37.13  1:16.81                                                      
 13 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              1:16.63    1:18.40 .BLU   
       38.56  1:18.40                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              1:15.60    1:18.55 .BLU   
       38.32  1:18.55                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                          1:08.48 q.BLU  
       33.38  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                         1:08.65 q.BLU  
       33.49  1:08.65                                                      
  3 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                         1:11.46 q.BLU  
       34.36  1:11.46                                                      
  4 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                          1:13.11 q.BLU  
       36.08  1:13.11                                                      
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                          1:14.46 q.BLU  
       35.96  1:14.46                                                      
  6 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                         1:14.60 q.BLU  
       37.14  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                         1:14.79 q.BLU  
       36.44  1:14.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:15.38 q.BLU  
       36.76  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                         1:15.40 q.BLU  
       36.63  1:15.40                                                      
 10 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                         1:15.47 q.BLU  
       36.91  1:15.47                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                         1:15.60 q.BLU  
       37.00  1:15.60                                                      
 12 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                          1:15.67 q.BLU  
       37.06  1:15.67                                                      
 13 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                          1:15.98 q.BLU  
       36.92  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                         1:16.63 q.BLU  
       37.65  1:16.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                          1:16.68 .BLU   
       37.69  1:16.68                                                      
 16 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                         1:17.29 .BLU   
       37.79  1:17.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                         1:18.10 .BLU   
       38.09  1:18.10                                                      
 18 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                          1:18.72 .BLU   
       38.22  1:18.72                                                      
 19 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                          1:19.25 .BLU   
       38.81  1:19.25                                                      
 20 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                          1:19.65 .BLU   
       37.87  1:19.65                                                      
 21 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                          1:19.85 .BLU   
       38.86  1:19.85                                                      
 22 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:19.88 .BLU   
       38.85  1:19.88                                                      
 23 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                           1:19.92 .BLU   
       38.78  1:19.92                                                      
 24 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:20.41 .BLU   
       39.18  1:20.41                                                      
 25 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                         1:20.71 .BLU   
 26 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                          1:21.16 .BLU   
       39.94  1:21.16                                                      
 27 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                          1:21.82 .BLU   
       39.37  1:21.82                                                      
 28 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                         1:22.03 .BLU   
       39.90  1:22.03                                                      
 29 Brock, Nick               14 CHS-CA                          1:22.76 .RED   
       40.73  1:22.76                                                      
 30 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                          1:23.02 .RED   
       41.06  1:23.02                                                      
 31 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                          1:23.33 .RED   
       40.77  1:23.33                                                      
 32 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                          1:23.73 .RED   
       41.45  1:23.73                                                      
 33 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                          1:23.88 .RED   
       41.21  1:23.88                                                      
 34 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                          1:24.03 .RED   
       41.25  1:24.03                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                        1:24.04 .RED   
       41.73  1:24.04                                                      
 36 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:24.26 .RED   
       41.30  1:24.26                                                      
 37 Dunn, Michael             13 PDSC-CA                         1:26.19 .RED   
       42.05  1:26.19                                                      
 38 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                          1:26.37 .RED   
       42.52  1:26.37                                                      
 39 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                         1:29.09 .RED   
       43.54  1:29.09                                                      
 40 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                         1:29.20 .RED   
 41 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                         1:30.23 .RED   
       43.70  1:30.23                                                      
 42 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                         1:32.44        
       44.26  1:32.44                                                      
 -- Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                              DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:30.56    2:31.46 .BLU   
       33.81  1:12.12  1:53.12  2:31.46                                    
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA               2:39.88    2:38.54 .BLU   
       36.26  1:15.85  1:57.53  2:38.54                                    
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              2:46.23    2:39.76 .BLU   
       37.68  1:18.01  1:59.55  2:39.76                                    
  4 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               2:38.94    2:39.84 .BLU   
       37.36  1:18.36  2:00.43  2:39.84                                    
  5 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA               2:46.40    2:45.45 .BLU   
       38.56  1:20.92  2:03.82  2:45.45                                    
  6 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              2:46.88    2:45.48 .BLU   
       38.71  1:19.87  2:03.20  2:45.48                                    
 -- Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA              2:44.54         DQ        
       38.47  1:21.41  2:04.82       DQ                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA               2:51.12    2:47.07 .BLU   
       38.09  1:21.48  2:05.13  2:47.07                                    
  9 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA               2:50.61    2:48.80 .BLU   
       38.99  1:22.01  2:05.70  2:48.80                                    
 10 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA               2:57.93    2:56.15 .RED   
       41.96  1:27.05  2:11.81  2:56.15                                    
 11 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA               2:59.20    3:02.03 .RED   
       41.40  1:28.11  2:15.27  3:02.03                                    
 12 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA              3:04.79    3:03.18 .RED   
       43.40  1:29.88  2:16.60  3:03.18                                    
 13 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA              3:03.92    3:03.84 .RED   
       43.17  1:31.09  2:19.32  3:03.84                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                         2:30.56 q.BLU  
       35.68  1:14.58  1:53.69  2:30.56                                    
  2 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                          2:38.94 q.BLU  
       37.80  1:18.40  1:59.80  2:38.94                                    
  3 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                          2:39.88 q.BLU  
       37.81  1:18.26  1:58.16  2:39.88                                    
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                          2:40.06 q.BLU  
              1:18.38  1:59.46  2:40.06                                    
  5 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                         2:44.54 q.BLU  
       38.86  1:20.81  2:02.87  2:44.54                                    
  6 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                         2:46.23 q.BLU  
              1:21.96  2:04.54  2:46.23                                    
  7 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                          2:46.40 q.BLU  
       39.74  1:21.93  2:04.13  2:46.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                         2:46.88 q.BLU  
              1:22.33  2:05.02  2:46.88                                    
  9 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                          2:50.17 q.BLU  
       39.81  1:22.27  2:06.85  2:50.17                                    
 10 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA                          2:50.61 q.BLU  
       41.16  1:24.26  2:08.46  2:50.61                                    
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                          2:51.12 q.BLU  
       39.96  1:24.18  2:08.98  2:51.12                                    
 12 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                          2:57.93 q.RED  
       42.54  1:27.76  2:13.80  2:57.93                                    
 13 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                          2:59.20 q.RED  
       42.55  1:27.95  2:14.87  2:59.20                                    
 14 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                         3:03.92 q.RED  
       43.93  1:32.56  2:21.23  3:03.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                          3:04.34 .RED   
       42.33  1:29.77  2:18.55  3:04.34                                    
 16 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                         3:04.79 .RED   
       45.96  1:33.76  2:19.98  3:04.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                              DQ        
       39.03  1:22.20  2:06.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:15.82    1:15.87 .BLU   
       35.94  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA              1:17.76    1:18.61 .BLU   
       36.24  1:18.61                                                      
  3 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA              1:25.12    1:22.06 .BLU   
       37.81  1:22.06                                                      
  4 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA              1:25.11    1:23.81 .BLU   
       39.77  1:23.81                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA             1:23.51    1:24.58 .BLU   
       39.54  1:24.58                                                      
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:25.21    1:25.06 .BLU   
       41.13  1:25.06                                                      
  7 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA               1:24.70    1:27.66 .BLU   
       40.45  1:27.66                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA              1:25.68    1:23.05 .BLU   
       39.30  1:23.05                                                      
  9 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              1:25.37    1:23.95 .BLU   
       40.05  1:23.95                                                      
 10 Magdamit, Elijah          13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.18    1:24.39 .BLU   
       39.29  1:24.39                                                      
 11 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA              1:25.95    1:25.31 .BLU   
       40.38  1:25.31                                                      
 12 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA               1:26.34    1:26.61 .BLU   
       40.79  1:26.61                                                      
 13 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              1:27.48    1:26.89 .BLU   
       40.31  1:26.89                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA               1:27.58    1:27.68 .BLU   
       41.62  1:27.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                         1:15.82 q.BLU  
       35.52  1:15.82                                                      
  2 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA                         1:17.76 q.BLU  
       36.38  1:17.76                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                        1:23.51 q.BLU  
       38.89  1:23.51                                                      
  4 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                         1:24.35 q.BLU  
       39.71  1:24.35                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                          1:24.70 q.BLU  
       39.80  1:24.70                                                      
  6 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                         1:25.11 q.BLU  
       40.22  1:25.11                                                      
  7 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                         1:25.12 q.BLU  
       39.97  1:25.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                         1:25.21 q.BLU  
       40.71  1:25.21                                                      
  9 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                         1:25.37 q.BLU  
       41.85  1:25.37                                                      
 10 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                         1:25.68 q.BLU  
       40.04  1:25.68                                                      
 11 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                         1:25.95 q.BLU  
       40.09  1:25.95                                                      
 12 Magdamit, Elijah          13 CCAQ-CA                         1:26.18 q.BLU  
       41.34  1:26.18                                                      
 13 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                          1:26.34 q.BLU  
       40.97  1:26.34                                                      
 14 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                          1:26.82 q.BLU  
       41.19  1:26.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                          1:27.12 .BLU   
       41.12  1:27.12                                                      
 16 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                         1:27.48 .BLU   
       41.76  1:27.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                          1:27.58 .BLU   
       41.28  1:27.58                                                      
 18 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                         1:28.09 .BLU   
       42.32  1:28.09                                                      
 19 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                          1:28.57 .BLU   
       42.17  1:28.57                                                      
 20 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:29.53 .RED   
       42.04  1:29.53                                                      
 21 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                         1:31.22 .RED   
       43.67  1:31.22                                                      
 22 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                          1:31.48 .RED   
       43.51  1:31.48                                                      
 23 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                          1:31.57 .RED   
       42.83  1:31.57                                                      
 24 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                          1:32.32 .RED   
       44.16  1:32.32                                                      
 25 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                          1:32.96 .RED   
       43.59  1:32.96                                                      
 26 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                         1:33.47 .RED   
       44.69  1:33.47                                                      
 27 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                          1:33.81 .RED   
       45.64  1:33.81                                                      
 28 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                          1:34.28 .RED   
       43.90  1:34.28                                                      
 29 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                          1:35.01 .RED   
       43.28  1:35.01                                                      
 30 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                         1:36.45 .RED   
       45.95  1:36.45                                                      
 31 Valero, Talon             13 UN-CA                           1:36.67 .RED   
       45.38  1:36.67                                                      
 32 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                         1:38.99        
       46.72  1:38.99                                                      
 -- Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                               DQ        
       44.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                               DQ        
       37.36       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
        3:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:42.96    2:40.64 .BLU   
       34.93  1:16.42  1:59.22  2:40.64                                    
  2 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA              2:51.94    2:51.23 .BLU   
       38.48  1:22.15  2:06.32  2:51.23                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA              2:59.83    2:57.91 .BLU   
       40.50  1:25.63  2:11.90  2:57.91                                    
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:59.38    3:00.18 .BLU   
       40.47  1:26.19  2:13.42  3:00.18                                    
  5 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA              3:01.19    3:01.38 .BLU   
       40.44  1:26.12  2:14.56  3:01.38                                    
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              3:01.82    3:01.81 .BLU   
       41.33  1:26.60  2:13.76  3:01.81                                    
  7 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              3:02.63    3:02.55 .BLU   
       41.91  1:28.32  2:16.37  3:02.55                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA               3:03.03    3:02.33 .BLU   
       38.44  1:23.25  2:12.16  3:02.33                                    
  9 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA             3:07.87    3:08.97 .BLU   
       42.62  1:31.49  2:21.68  3:08.97                                    
 10 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA              3:16.91    3:11.43 .BLU   
       44.33  1:33.73  2:22.53  3:11.43                                    
 11 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA              3:08.56    3:12.93 .BLU   
       43.66  1:32.94  2:24.30  3:12.93                                    
 12 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA               3:19.64    3:18.90 .RED   
       44.47  1:35.68  2:28.35  3:18.90                                    
 13 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA               3:17.39    3:20.02 .RED   
       45.46  1:36.70  2:29.25  3:20.02                                    
 14 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA               3:22.06    3:21.22 .RED   
       43.88  1:35.33  2:29.44  3:21.22                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
        3:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                         2:42.96 q.BLU  
       36.57  1:19.00  2:01.64  2:42.96                                    
  2 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                         2:51.94 q.BLU  
       39.90  1:22.87  2:07.66  2:51.94                                    
  3 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA                         2:54.21 q.BLU  
       36.16  1:18.78  2:07.18  2:54.21                                    
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                         2:59.38 q.BLU  
       41.59  1:27.88  2:13.50  2:59.38                                    
  5 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                         2:59.83 q.BLU  
       40.51  1:26.22  2:12.95  2:59.83                                    
  6 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                         3:01.19 q.BLU  
       40.00  1:24.87  2:13.47  3:01.19                                    
  7 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                         3:01.82 q.BLU  
       42.20  1:29.09  2:15.89  3:01.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                         3:02.63 q.BLU  
       42.10  1:28.70  2:15.47  3:02.63                                    
  9 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                          3:03.03 q.BLU  
       38.68  1:23.91  2:13.25  3:03.03                                    
 10 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                        3:07.87 q.BLU  
       42.36  1:30.41  2:19.55  3:07.87                                    
 11 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                         3:08.56 q.BLU  
       44.10  1:32.38  2:21.50  3:08.56                                    
 12 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                         3:16.91 q.RED  
       44.90  1:35.45  2:26.34  3:16.91                                    
 13 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                          3:17.39 q.RED  
       45.29  1:35.08  2:26.71  3:17.39                                    
 14 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA                          3:19.64 q.RED  
       44.95  1:34.24  2:28.18  3:19.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                          3:21.23 .RED   
       47.26  1:37.94  2:30.41  3:21.23                                    
 16 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                          3:22.06 .RED   
       44.16  1:33.59  2:27.91  3:22.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Brandon              14 CCAQ-CA                         3:28.39 .RED   
       46.25  1:37.60  2:33.61  3:28.39                                    
 18 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                         3:31.82 .RED   
       48.86  1:41.43  2:38.89  3:31.82                                    
 19 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                          3:31.87 .RED   
                       2:37.29  3:31.87                                    
 20 Valero, Talon             13 UN-CA                           3:33.00 .RED   
       47.51  1:41.82  2:37.11  3:33.00                                    
 21 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                          3:34.07        
       44.37  1:38.95  2:37.32  3:34.07                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:05.94    1:03.12 .BLU   
       29.52  1:03.12                                                      
  2 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              1:06.84    1:05.62 .BLU   
       30.53  1:05.62                                                      
  3 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               1:07.35    1:06.62 .BLU   
       30.37  1:06.62                                                      
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.58    1:08.29 .BLU   
       31.33  1:08.29                                                      
  5 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA               1:08.56    1:09.12 .BLU   
       31.67  1:09.12                                                      
  6 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA               1:08.97    1:09.52 .BLU   
       31.14  1:09.52                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA               1:10.87    1:10.13 .BLU   
       33.02  1:10.13                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:11.50    1:10.24 .BLU   
       32.38  1:10.24                                                      
  9 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA              1:10.87    1:11.35 .BLU   
       33.55  1:11.35                                                      
 10 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              1:12.16    1:11.58 .BLU   
       32.82  1:11.58                                                      
 11 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              1:11.72    1:12.39 .BLU   
       32.82  1:12.39                                                      
 12 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:13.88    1:12.42 .BLU   
       33.45  1:12.42                                                      
 13 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               1:14.03    1:12.51 .BLU   
       34.16  1:12.51                                                      
 14 Do, William               14 RST-CA               1:13.06    1:12.98 .BLU   
       31.74  1:12.98                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  .BLU
        1:23.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                         1:09.93 .BLU   
       32.97  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        1:10.20 .BLU   
       32.39  1:10.20                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                         1:05.94 q.BLU  
       30.50  1:05.94                                                      
  2 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                         1:06.84 q.BLU  
       30.99  1:06.84                                                      
  3 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                          1:07.35 q.BLU  
       30.70  1:07.35                                                      
  4 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA                          1:08.56 q.BLU  
       31.85  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               14 TCC-CA                          1:08.97 q.BLU  
       30.54  1:08.97                                                      
  6 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                         1:09.58 q.BLU  
       31.45  1:09.58                                                      
  7 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                         1:10.87 q.BLU  
       33.15  1:10.87                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                          1:10.87 q.BLU  
       34.11  1:10.87                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                          1:11.50 q.BLU  
       33.71  1:11.50                                                      
 10 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                         1:11.72 q.BLU  
       32.64  1:11.72                                                      
 11 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA                         1:12.16 q.BLU  
       32.31  1:12.16                                                      
 12 Holian, Parker            14 FAC-CA                          1:12.91 q.BLU  
       33.20  1:12.91                                                      
 13 Do, William               14 RST-CA                          1:13.06 q.BLU  
       32.67  1:13.06                                                      
 14 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                          1:13.88 q.BLU  
       34.17  1:13.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                          1:14.03 .BLU   
       34.81  1:14.03                                                      
 16 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                         1:14.26 .BLU   
       34.87  1:14.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                         1:14.47 .BLU   
       34.63  1:14.47                                                      
 18 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                         1:14.72 .BLU   
       34.99  1:14.72                                                      
 19 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                          1:15.05 .BLU   
       35.18  1:15.05                                                      
 20 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                         1:16.09 .BLU   
       35.15  1:16.09                                                      
 21 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                          1:16.12 .BLU   
       35.22  1:16.12                                                      
 22 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                           1:16.36 .BLU   
       35.42  1:16.36                                                      
 23 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                          1:17.13 .RED   
       34.54  1:17.13                                                      
 24 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                         1:17.46 .RED   
       35.46  1:17.46                                                      
 25 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                          1:17.85 .RED   
       35.80  1:17.85                                                      
 26 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                         1:18.83 .RED   
       36.26  1:18.83                                                      
 27 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                          1:21.59 .RED   
       37.52  1:21.59                                                      
 28 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                         1:22.11 .RED   
       34.21  1:22.11                                                      
 29 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                         1:22.33 .RED   
       37.03  1:22.33                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Nolan             14 Chawp-CA                        1:27.93        
       38.99  1:27.93                                                      
 31 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                          1:28.18        
       38.64  1:28.18                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
        3:08.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:27.05    2:23.10 .BLU   
       32.16  1:09.10  1:46.84  2:23.10                                    
  2 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              2:24.87    2:25.64 .BLU   
       32.09  1:08.67  1:46.73  2:25.64                                    
  3 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA               2:43.83    2:43.16 .BLU   
       34.71  1:15.59  1:59.11  2:43.16                                    
  4 Holian, Parker            14 FAC-CA               2:49.42    2:51.89 .BLU   
       35.73  1:17.81  2:04.23  2:51.89                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
        3:08.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:24.87 q.BLU  
       32.09  1:09.02  1:47.14  2:24.87                                    
  2 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA                         2:27.05 q.BLU  
       33.67  1:11.60  1:50.61  2:27.05                                    
  3 Rosalez, Joseph           13 FAC-CA                          2:43.83 q.BLU  
              1:16.79  2:43.83                                             
  4 Holian, Parker            14 FAC-CA                          2:49.42 q.BLU  
       34.90  1:16.25  2:02.60  2:49.42                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              2:32.07    2:29.03 .BLU   
       31.04  1:11.31  1:56.03  2:29.03                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA               2:32.61    2:30.95 .BLU   
       32.44  1:11.40  1:56.95  2:30.95                                    
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              2:31.65    2:31.57 .BLU   
       32.46  1:14.41  1:56.02  2:31.57                                    
  4 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA              2:32.36    2:33.04 .BLU   
       32.15  1:10.73  1:56.54  2:33.04                                    
  5 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA              2:35.72    2:34.17 .BLU   
       34.85  1:13.94  1:59.20  2:34.17                                    
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA              2:33.71    2:34.27 .BLU   
       33.91  1:12.63  2:00.01  2:34.27                                    
  7 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               2:34.49    2:35.42 .BLU   
       31.04  1:13.13  2:01.99  2:35.42                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA               2:37.72    2:33.89 .BLU   
       33.40  1:12.44  2:01.23  2:33.89                                    
  9 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              2:36.59    2:34.04 .BLU   
       31.91  1:13.43  2:00.37  2:34.04                                    
 10 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              2:38.31    2:37.32 .BLU   
       32.87  1:15.41  2:02.04  2:37.32                                    
 11 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:38.41    2:38.26 .BLU   
       34.33  1:15.63  2:01.60  2:38.26                                    
 12 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:40.21    2:38.89 .BLU   
       33.92  1:14.89  2:00.70  2:38.89                                    
 13 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA              2:40.31    2:41.98 .BLU   
       35.93  1:18.33  2:03.35  2:41.98                                    
 14 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA              2:41.01    2:43.60 .BLU   
       34.24  1:16.48  2:08.48  2:43.60                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                         2:31.65 q.BLU  
       32.60  1:14.55  1:56.55  2:31.65                                    
  2 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                         2:32.07 q.BLU  
       31.39  1:11.75  1:57.97  2:32.07                                    
  3 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                         2:32.36 q.BLU  
       32.79  1:12.58  1:57.05  2:32.36                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                          2:32.61 q.BLU  
       32.51  1:10.84  1:58.85  2:32.61                                    
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                         2:33.71 q.BLU  
       33.55  1:12.33  1:58.64  2:33.71                                    
  6 Veron, Garrison           14 HILL-CA                         2:33.73 q.BLU  
       31.90  1:12.07  1:57.53  2:33.73                                    
  7 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                          2:34.49 q.BLU  
       31.89  1:12.66  2:02.02  2:34.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                         2:35.72 q.BLU  
       35.24  1:15.52  1:59.88  2:35.72                                    
  9 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                         2:36.59 q.BLU  
       32.42  1:14.02  2:01.96  2:36.59                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                          2:37.72 q.BLU  
       34.92  1:13.77  2:04.18  2:37.72                                    
 11 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                         2:38.31 q.BLU  
       32.83  1:14.76  2:02.22  2:38.31                                    
 12 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                         2:38.41 q.BLU  
       33.95  1:15.56  2:01.40  2:38.41                                    
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                         2:40.21 q.BLU  
       35.56  1:16.77  2:01.68  2:40.21                                    
 14 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                         2:40.31 q.BLU  
       36.08  1:18.07  2:03.10  2:40.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                         2:41.01 .BLU   
       34.47  1:16.84  2:06.60  2:41.01                                    
 16 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                          2:41.49 .BLU   
       35.27  1:20.35  2:06.02  2:41.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA                          2:42.96 .BLU   
       33.39  1:16.37  2:07.06  2:42.96                                    
 18 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                         2:44.46 .BLU   
       35.71  1:17.13  2:06.66  2:44.46                                    
 19 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA                         2:44.91 .BLU   
       34.01  1:18.93  2:10.26  2:44.91                                    
 20 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                         2:44.92 .BLU   
       34.24  1:16.43  2:10.14  2:44.92                                    
 21 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                          2:45.21 .BLU   
       36.51  1:20.16  2:06.03  2:45.21                                    
 22 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                          2:46.53 .BLU   
       33.88  1:14.90  2:06.98  2:46.53                                    
 23 Takata, Mitchell          14 FAC-CA                          2:46.79 .BLU   
       36.53  1:20.63  2:11.16  2:46.79                                    
 24 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                         2:47.34 .BLU   
       37.52  1:19.40  2:10.96  2:47.34                                    
 25 Manookian, Micah          13 RAA-CA                          2:47.62 .BLU   
       34.98  1:18.34  2:13.35  2:47.62                                    
 26 Lee, Joshua               13 UN-CA                           2:49.32 .RED   
       36.57  1:20.59  2:12.14  2:49.32                                    
 27 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                          2:51.49 .RED   
       38.20  1:23.23  2:13.61  2:51.49                                    
 28 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                          2:52.08 .RED   
       35.60  1:19.54  2:13.51  2:52.08                                    
 29 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                          2:55.19 .RED   
       36.73  1:21.61  2:16.19  2:55.19                                    
 30 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                         2:57.28 .RED   
       39.84  1:22.96  2:16.96  2:57.28                                    
 31 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                         2:58.83 .RED   
       37.53  1:25.04  2:20.22  2:58.83                                    
 32 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                         3:00.78 .RED   
       38.00  1:27.97  2:23.00  3:00.78                                    
 33 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                          3:05.53        
       38.94  1:25.46  2:22.85  3:05.53                                    
 -- Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                              DQ        
       33.38  1:17.88  2:08.19       DQ                                    
 -- Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                               DQ        
       35.90  1:16.94  2:01.42       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  13-14 .BLU
        6:33.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         5:12.78 .BLU   
       31.12  1:09.19  1:51.33  2:31.25  3:16.77  4:03.24  4:38.33  5:12.78
  2 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA                        5:22.12 .BLU   
              1:10.37           2:33.48           4:09.85  5:22.12         
  3 Garza, Noah               13 CROC-CA                        5:24.10 .BLU   
       35.87  1:17.93  2:00.46  2:41.07  3:25.31  4:09.39  4:47.26  5:24.10
  4 Audiss, Josh              14 CCAQ-CA                        5:27.78 .BLU   
       33.84  1:15.12  1:57.54  2:39.25  3:24.71  4:10.92  4:49.75  5:27.78
  5 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        5:37.81 .BLU   
       35.20  1:15.59  2:01.56  2:46.10  3:32.59  4:18.97  4:59.07  5:37.81
  6 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        5:41.63 .BLU   
       35.45  1:16.76  2:01.19  2:45.12  3:34.82  4:23.97  5:04.20  5:41.63
  7 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         5:46.27 .BLU   
       34.79  1:15.36  2:01.33  2:45.86  3:36.74  4:29.82  5:08.73  5:46.27
  8 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        5:57.44 .BLU   
       35.48  1:18.49  2:03.22  2:46.22  3:37.95  4:32.34  5:13.88  5:57.44
  9 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        6:01.11 .RED   
       36.96  1:23.23  2:09.79  2:54.56  3:47.75  4:39.96  5:20.65  6:01.11
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:55.46        
     1) Wilson, Aidan 14                2) Swenke, Ethan 14               
     3) Katzmann, Sean 14               4) Delaney, Cormac 14             
       27.51    56.59  1:26.00  1:55.46                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:56.33        
     1) Audiss, Josh 14                 2) Amancio, Dylan 13              
     3) Huang, Ethan 13                 4) Olvera, Aymeric 13             
       29.04    58.81  1:28.75  1:56.33                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:56.47        
     1) Amith, Zain 14                  2) Partida, Gerardo 13            
     3) Tsukuda, Tyler 13               4) Wong, Michael 14               
       27.31    57.18  1:28.35  1:56.47                                    
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:58.90        
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony 14           2) Gutierrez, Conner 14           
     3) Richardson, Devin 14            4) Nunez, Juan 14                 
       28.43    57.44  1:28.34  1:58.90                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:00.16        
     1) Luyen, T 14                     2) Hull, David 14                 
     3) Yang, Alexander 13              4) Marble, Nathaniel 14           
       29.81  1:00.20  1:29.62  2:00.16                                    
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:00.80        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Agubata, Joshua 14              4) Do, William 14                 
       28.73  1:00.54  1:34.12  2:00.80                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:01.28        
     1) Rivers, Cooper 14               2) Louviere, Gabriel 14           
     3) Aguilar, Francisco 14           4) Martilla, Connor 13            
       29.40  1:00.08  1:30.29  2:01.28                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:01.44        
     1) Rosalez, Joseph 13              2) Viencek, Matthew 13            
     3) Ocegueda, Romeo 13              4) Holian, Parker 14              
       30.24  1:01.12  1:32.13  2:01.44                                    
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:03.78        
     1) Moreno-Crestejo, Alexander 14   2) Edera, Joseph 14               
     3) Brock, Nick 14                  4) Dykier, Garrett 13             
       30.60  1:03.36  1:34.04  2:03.78                                    
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:11.68        
     1) Magdamit, Elijah 13             2) De La Torre, Max 13            
     3) Norris, Joshua 13               4) Rezner, Brennan 13             
       29.65  1:04.12  1:40.49  2:11.68                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:09.32        
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony 14           2) Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel 13     
     3) Gutierrez, Conner 14            4) Samardzija, Luka 14            
       33.74  1:08.74  1:40.77  2:09.32                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:10.26        
     1) Rezner, Brennan 13              2) Audiss, Josh 14                
     3) Amancio, Dylan 13               4) Olvera, Aymeric 13             
       36.34  1:12.32  1:42.99  2:10.26                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:11.15        
     1) Louviere, Gabriel 14            2) Aguilar, Francisco 14          
     3) Delaney, Cormac 14              4) Wilson, Aidan 14               
       35.31  1:11.80  1:43.87  2:11.15                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:11.88        
     1) Wong, Michael 14                2) Bender, Andrew 14              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 13             4) Amith, Zain 14                 
       34.68  1:12.49  1:44.91  2:11.88                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:12.34        
     1) Woods, Benjamin 13              2) Wang, Eric 13                  
     3) Yang, Alexander 13              4) Luyen, T 14                    
       34.62  1:11.53  1:43.60  2:12.34                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:14.72        
     1) Holian, Parker 14               2) Ocegueda, Romeo 13             
     3) Rosalez, Joseph 13              4) Takata, Mitchell 14            
       33.36  1:14.12  1:45.29  2:14.72                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:16.44        
     1) Swenke, Ethan 14                2) Katzmann, Sean 14              
     3) Martilla, Connor 13             4) Rivers, Cooper 14              
       35.42  1:12.57  1:46.19  2:16.44                                    
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:17.09        
     1) Han, Nathan 14                  2) Edera, Joseph 14               
     3) Moreno-Crestejo, Alexander 14   4) Dykier, Garrett 13             
       36.46  1:13.32  1:57.01  2:17.09                                    
  9 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:17.38        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Agubata, Joshua 14              4) Do, William 14                 
       33.91  1:12.32  1:49.68  2:17.38                                    
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:21.20        
     1) Magdamit, Elijah 13             2) Hsu, Ethan 14                  
     3) Huang, Ethan 13                 4) Chu, Vincent 13                
       36.50  1:15.03  1:50.02  2:21.20                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ        
     1) Tsukuda, Tyler 13               2) West, Nathan 14                
     3)                                 4) West, Shane 14                 
       37.65  1:23.66  1:54.11       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  15&O .BLU
          33.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                25.72      25.64 .BLU   
  2 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                25.69      25.65 .BLU   
  3 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                26.61      26.77 .BLU   
  4 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                26.59      26.93 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                 27.07      27.30 .BLU   
  6 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                27.04      27.41 .BLU   
  7 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                 27.00      27.61 .BLU   
Consolation Final
  8 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                 27.15      27.27 .BLU   
  9 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                27.24      27.29 .BLU   
 10 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                 27.49      27.71 .BLU   
 11 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                 28.21      27.80 .BLU   
 12 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                27.88      27.83 .BLU   
 13 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                28.01      28.23 .BLU   
 14 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                 28.24      28.71 .BLU   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  15&O .BLU
          33.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                           25.69 q.BLU  
  2 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                           25.72 q.BLU  
  3 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                           25.80 q.BLU  
  4 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                           26.59 q.BLU  
  5 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                           26.61 q.BLU  
  6 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                            27.00 q.BLU  
  7 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                           27.04 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                            27.07 q.BLU  
  9 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                            27.15 q.BLU  
 10 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                           27.24 q.BLU  
 11 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                            27.49 q.BLU  
 12 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                           27.88 q.BLU  
 13 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                           28.01 q.BLU  
 14 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                            28.21 q.BLU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                            28.24 .BLU   
 16 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA                           28.26 .BLU   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA                            28.29 .BLU   
 18 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                           28.43 .BLU   
 19 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                            28.46 .BLU   
 20 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                           28.56 .BLU   
 21 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                           28.60 .BLU   
 22 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                            28.67 .BLU   
 23 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                           28.85 .BLU   
 24 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                            28.97 .BLU   
 25 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                           29.10 .BLU   
 26 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                           29.33 .BLU   
 27 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                            29.34 .BLU   
 28 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                           29.48 .BLU   
 29 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                            29.56 .BLU   
 30 Pae, Harrison             15 Chawp-CA                          29.69 .BLU   
 31 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                           29.72 .BLU   
 32 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                            30.03 .BLU   
 33 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                            30.04 .BLU   
 34 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                            30.17 .BLU   
 35 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                            30.35 .RED   
 36 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                           30.42 .RED   
 37 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                           30.67 .RED   
 38 Kou, Caleb                15 CCAQ-CA                           30.78 .RED   
 39 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                            31.00 .RED   
 40 Lay, Jaden                15 CCAQ-CA                           31.08 .RED   
 41 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                            31.19 .RED   
 42 Toma, Quintin             15 RIVR-CA                           31.26 .RED   
 43 Ma, Albert                17 CCAQ-CA                           31.40 .RED   
 44 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-CA                             31.57 .RED   
 45 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                            31.65 .RED   
 46 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                           31.82 .RED   
 -- Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.40  15&O .BLU
        1:11.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                58.90      57.74 .BLU   
       27.26    57.74                                                      
  2 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                58.24      58.29 .BLU   
       27.59    58.29                                                      
  3 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA                59.57      59.40 .BLU   
       28.10    59.40                                                      
  4 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                59.76      59.43 .BLU   
       28.32    59.43                                                      
  5 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                 59.73      59.46 .BLU   
       28.66    59.46                                                      
  6 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA              1:00.28    1:00.36 .BLU   
       28.68  1:00.36                                                      
  7 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA              1:00.26    1:00.49 .BLU   
       29.28  1:00.49                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA              1:00.73      59.92 .BLU   
       28.78    59.92                                                      
  9 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA              1:00.38    1:00.58 .BLU   
       29.08  1:00.58                                                      
 10 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              1:00.60    1:00.68 .BLU   
       29.75  1:00.68                                                      
 11 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA               1:00.44    1:01.73 .BLU   
       29.20  1:01.73                                                      
 12 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA              1:00.61    1:01.92 .BLU   
       30.18  1:01.92                                                      
 13 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA              1:00.48    1:02.30 .BLU   
       29.40  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA               1:01.59    1:02.77 .BLU   
       29.13  1:02.77                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.40  15&O .BLU
        1:11.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                           56.92 q.BLU  
       27.24    56.92                                                      
  2 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                           58.24 q.BLU  
       27.75    58.24                                                      
  3 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                           58.90 q.BLU  
       28.24    58.90                                                      
  4 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA                           59.57 q.BLU  
       28.35    59.57                                                      
  5 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                            59.73 q.BLU  
       29.11    59.73                                                      
  6 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                           59.76 q.BLU  
       28.58    59.76                                                      
  7 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.26 q.BLU  
       29.19  1:00.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                         1:00.28 q.BLU  
       29.16  1:00.28                                                      
  9 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                          1:00.37 q.BLU  
       29.23  1:00.37                                                      
 10 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.38 q.BLU  
       29.37  1:00.38                                                      
 11 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                          1:00.44 q.BLU  
       29.27  1:00.44                                                      
 12 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                         1:00.48 q.BLU  
       28.73  1:00.48                                                      
 13 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.60 q.BLU  
       29.82  1:00.60                                                      
 14 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:00.61 q.BLU  
       28.78  1:00.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                         1:00.73 .BLU   
       28.89  1:00.73                                                      
 16 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                          1:01.59 .BLU   
       28.84  1:01.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                          1:02.18 .BLU   
       29.53  1:02.18                                                      
 18 Garcia, EJ                17 FSON-CA                         1:02.32 .BLU   
       30.50  1:02.32                                                      
 19 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                         1:02.42 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.42                                                      
 20 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         1:02.97 .BLU   
       30.66  1:02.97                                                      
 21 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                         1:03.11 .BLU   
       29.63  1:03.11                                                      
 22 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                          1:03.16 .BLU   
       30.25  1:03.16                                                      
 23 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                          1:03.36 .BLU   
       29.64  1:03.36                                                      
 24 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA                         1:03.71 .BLU   
       29.81  1:03.71                                                      
 25 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                          1:03.89 .BLU   
       30.04  1:03.89                                                      
 26 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                          1:03.92 .BLU   
       30.92  1:03.92                                                      
 27 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                          1:04.15 .BLU   
       31.22  1:04.15                                                      
 28 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                          1:04.38 .BLU   
       31.40  1:04.38                                                      
 29 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA                          1:04.69 .BLU   
       30.56  1:04.69                                                      
 30 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                         1:04.87 .BLU   
       30.41  1:04.87                                                      
 31 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:05.52 .RED   
       31.84  1:05.52                                                      
 32 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         1:05.93 .RED   
       31.61  1:05.93                                                      
 33 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                         1:06.21 .RED   
       30.78  1:06.21                                                      
 34 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                          1:06.43 .RED   
       32.04  1:06.43                                                      
 35 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                         1:06.50 .RED   
       30.71  1:06.50                                                      
 36 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                          1:06.76 .RED   
       32.29  1:06.76                                                      
 37 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                         1:06.87 .RED   
       31.12  1:06.87                                                      
 38 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                          1:07.28 .RED   
       30.77  1:07.28                                                      
 39 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                         1:07.43 .RED   
       32.16  1:07.43                                                      
 40 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                         1:07.51 .RED   
       31.97  1:07.51                                                      
 41 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-CA                           1:07.68 .RED   
       33.25  1:07.68                                                      
 42 Nguyen, Alvin             16 CCAQ-CA                         1:09.40 .RED   
       32.74  1:09.40                                                      
 43 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                          1:12.19        
       32.78  1:12.19                                                      
 44 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                         1:12.77        
       35.04  1:12.77                                                      
 45 Toma, Quintin             15 RIVR-CA                         1:13.65        
       33.92  1:13.65                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA              2:08.24    2:05.71 .BLU   
       29.08  1:00.60  1:33.37  2:05.71                                    
  2 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA               2:12.06    2:07.99 .BLU   
       29.83  1:02.06  1:35.92  2:07.99                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               2:11.19    2:09.55 .BLU   
       29.74  1:01.83  1:35.91  2:09.55                                    
  4 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA              2:09.64    2:10.97 .BLU   
       28.95  1:01.65  1:36.49  2:10.97                                    
  5 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              2:14.22    2:14.07 .BLU   
       31.18  1:04.85  1:39.86  2:14.07                                    
  6 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA              2:15.00    2:16.44 .BLU   
       31.01  1:05.20  1:41.16  2:16.44                                    
  7 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA              2:14.36    2:28.55 .RED   
       32.06  1:10.23  1:49.64  2:28.55                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA              2:19.09    2:12.94 .BLU   
       30.82  1:04.31  1:38.30  2:12.94                                    
  9 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA              2:15.10    2:15.16 .BLU   
       30.51  1:04.97  1:40.38  2:15.16                                    
 10 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA              2:15.34    2:15.62 .BLU   
       30.44  1:04.84  1:41.22  2:15.62                                    
 11 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA              2:15.08    2:15.65 .BLU   
       29.58  1:03.64  1:39.62  2:15.65                                    
 12 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA              2:18.77    2:17.31 .BLU   
       31.71  1:05.80  1:40.89  2:17.31                                    
 13 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA               2:18.46    2:19.81 .BLU   
       31.85  1:07.50  1:43.59  2:19.81                                    
 14 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA              2:16.72    2:20.78 .BLU   
       31.42  1:06.05  1:43.27  2:20.78                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:21.80  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                         2:08.24 q.BLU  
       29.68  1:02.43  1:35.33  2:08.24                                    
  2 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                         2:09.64 q.BLU  
       30.28  1:03.06  1:36.43  2:09.64                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                          2:11.19 q.BLU  
       30.79  1:03.66  1:37.98  2:11.19                                    
  4 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                          2:12.06 q.BLU  
       30.70  1:04.42  1:39.38  2:12.06                                    
  5 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:14.22 q.BLU  
       32.00  1:06.77  1:40.84  2:14.22                                    
  6 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                         2:14.36 q.BLU  
       30.23  1:04.79  1:40.32  2:14.36                                    
  7 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                         2:15.00 q.BLU  
       30.66  1:04.80  1:40.28  2:15.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                         2:15.08 q.BLU  
       30.10  1:04.29  1:40.37  2:15.08                                    
  9 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                         2:15.10 q.BLU  
       30.19  1:04.54  1:40.26  2:15.10                                    
 10 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                         2:15.34 q.BLU  
       31.66  1:06.44  1:41.15  2:15.34                                    
 11 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                          2:16.19 q.BLU  
       32.09  1:06.78  1:42.15  2:16.19                                    
 12 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:16.72 q.BLU  
       30.51  1:04.55  1:41.32  2:16.72                                    
 13 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                          2:18.46 q.BLU  
       30.77  1:04.89  1:42.32  2:18.46                                    
 14 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         2:18.77 q.BLU  
       31.46  1:05.44  1:41.62  2:18.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         2:19.09 .BLU   
       32.01  1:07.07  1:43.40  2:19.09                                    
 16 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                          2:20.42 .BLU   
       32.79  1:09.28  1:46.15  2:20.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                          2:20.99 .BLU   
       33.19  1:09.34  1:46.14  2:20.99                                    
 18 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                         2:21.54 .BLU   
       31.14  1:06.66  1:44.68  2:21.54                                    
 19 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                          2:21.66 .BLU   
       31.62  1:07.42  1:45.67  2:21.66                                    
 20 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                          2:21.82 .RED   
       31.30  1:06.38  1:42.78  2:21.82                                    
 21 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                          2:23.30 .RED   
       32.02  1:08.70  1:46.66  2:23.30                                    
 22 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                          2:23.33 .RED   
       32.28  1:08.81  1:46.42  2:23.33                                    
 23 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA                          2:23.76 .RED   
       32.44  1:08.57  1:46.49  2:23.76                                    
 24 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                         2:24.02 .RED   
       32.53  1:09.13  1:46.69  2:24.02                                    
 25 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                          2:25.32 .RED   
       32.30  1:08.58  1:47.95  2:25.32                                    
 26 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                          2:25.51 .RED   
       31.49  1:08.69  1:46.90  2:25.51                                    
 27 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                         2:26.80 .RED   
       32.87  1:10.70  1:49.13  2:26.80                                    
 28 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                         2:29.04 .RED   
       31.60  1:08.51  1:48.65  2:29.04                                    
 29 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                          2:30.01 .RED   
       32.77  1:11.24  1:52.35  2:30.01                                    
 30 Pae, Harrison             15 Chawp-CA                        2:30.46 .RED   
       33.08  1:10.24  1:51.54  2:30.46                                    
 31 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                         2:30.60 .RED   
       33.43  1:11.04  1:51.31  2:30.60                                    
 32 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                          2:31.37 .RED   
       35.05  1:13.83  1:53.03  2:31.37                                    
 33 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                          2:48.97        
       34.29  1:16.72  2:01.97  2:48.97                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:03.70  15&O .BLU
        5:26.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                        4:29.00 .BLU   
       30.07  1:02.62  1:36.16  2:11.00  2:45.65  3:20.17  3:55.06  4:29.00
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         4:37.55 .BLU   
       31.74  1:06.56  1:42.12  2:18.23  2:52.59  3:28.13  4:03.51  4:37.55
  3 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         4:40.77 .BLU   
       31.24  1:06.29  1:41.84  2:18.08  2:53.48  3:29.84  4:06.11  4:40.77
  4 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        4:49.00 .BLU   
       31.44  1:07.40  1:44.24  2:20.98  2:58.52  3:36.41  4:13.22  4:49.00
  5 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                        4:58.04 .BLU   
       33.36  1:08.67  1:46.92  2:24.82  3:02.58  3:41.50  4:20.36  4:58.04
  6 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         5:00.89 .BLU   
       33.82  1:11.80  1:50.37  2:29.17  3:07.94  3:46.59  4:24.56  5:00.89
  7 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         5:01.69 .BLU   
       34.11  1:11.88  1:50.25  2:29.78  3:07.95  3:47.00  4:25.12  5:01.69
  8 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         5:07.54 .RED   
       33.79  1:11.45  1:50.59  2:29.88  3:09.61  3:48.83  4:28.63  5:07.54
 -- Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:30.60  15&O .BLU
       11:28.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                        9:25.79 .BLU   
       30.36  1:05.09  1:40.81  2:16.66  2:53.28  3:29.38  4:05.62  4:42.26
     5:19.12  5:55.32  6:31.87  7:07.06  7:42.14  8:16.88  8:52.06  9:25.79
  2 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                        9:43.62 .BLU   
       31.17  1:06.44  1:43.02  2:19.84  2:56.49  3:33.53  4:10.85  4:48.78
     5:26.43  6:03.41  6:40.45  7:17.93  7:55.05  8:31.97  9:08.37  9:43.62
  3 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        9:57.00 .BLU   
       32.19  1:08.04  1:44.85  2:21.62  2:59.49  3:36.72  4:14.44  4:52.54
     5:31.35  6:09.28  6:48.03  7:25.92  8:05.06  8:43.05  9:21.23  9:57.00
  4 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                       10:01.64 .BLU   
       34.26  1:12.30  1:51.20  2:29.59  3:07.86  3:45.70  4:24.88  5:03.49
     5:42.15  6:19.81  6:58.50  7:35.93  8:12.86  8:49.58  9:26.75 10:01.64
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:59.90  15&O .BLU
       21:49.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                       18:13.74 .BLU   
             11:34.36 12:11.87 12:48.38 13:24.88 14:01.80 14:39.25 15:15.48
    15:51.51 16:28.81 17:06.38 17:41.05 18:13.74                           
  2 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                        19:18.42 .BLU   
              1:17.53  1:57.01  2:36.17  3:15.96  3:54.64  4:34.38  5:13.58
     5:53.07  6:32.20  7:12.10  7:51.16  8:29.60  9:04.65 19:18.42         
  3 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                        20:30.40 .RED   
             11:30.49 12:12.68 12:53.23 13:34.90 14:16.08 14:57.40 15:39.73
    16:20.93 17:03.00 17:45.03 18:27.71 19:09.68          19:50.45 20:30.40
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  15&O .BLU
        1:27.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               1:09.72    1:09.24 .BLU   
       33.20  1:09.24                                                      
  2 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA              1:10.22    1:10.15 .BLU   
       34.32  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA              1:10.05    1:11.35 .BLU   
       34.48  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              1:11.10    1:11.76 .BLU   
       34.28  1:11.76                                                      
  5 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA              1:12.03    1:11.78 .BLU   
       33.15  1:11.78                                                      
  6 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              1:10.81    1:11.85 .BLU   
       34.72  1:11.85                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA              1:12.32    1:12.92 .BLU   
       35.33  1:12.92                                                      
  9 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA              1:13.41    1:13.35 .BLU   
       35.37  1:13.35                                                      
 10 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA              1:15.26    1:13.36 .BLU   
       35.53  1:13.36                                                      
 11 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA              1:14.10    1:13.86 .BLU   
       36.04  1:13.86                                                      
 12 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA               1:13.33    1:14.09 .BLU   
       35.44  1:14.09                                                      
 13 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA              1:13.83    1:15.13 .BLU   
       36.65  1:15.13                                                      
 14 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA               1:14.64    1:16.76 .BLU   
       37.24  1:16.76                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.80  15&O .BLU
        1:27.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                         1:08.25 q.BLU  
       32.70  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                          1:09.72 q.BLU  
       33.90  1:09.72                                                      
  3 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:10.05 q.BLU  
       34.23  1:10.05                                                      
  4 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                         1:10.22 q.BLU  
       34.62  1:10.22                                                      
  5 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                         1:10.81 q.BLU  
       35.09  1:10.81                                                      
  6 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                         1:11.10 q.BLU  
       34.27  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         1:11.32 q.BLU  
       34.88  1:11.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA                         1:12.03 q.BLU  
       34.01  1:12.03                                                      
  9 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:12.32 q.BLU  
       34.48  1:12.32                                                      
 10 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                          1:13.33 q.BLU  
       35.34  1:13.33                                                      
 11 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                         1:13.41 q.BLU  
       35.18  1:13.41                                                      
 12 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:13.83 q.BLU  
       36.51  1:13.83                                                      
 13 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA                         1:14.10 q.BLU  
       36.46  1:14.10                                                      
 14 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                          1:14.64 q.BLU  
       35.89  1:14.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                         1:15.26 .BLU   
       36.91  1:15.26                                                      
 16 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                          1:15.30 .BLU   
       36.20  1:15.30                                                      
 16 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                          1:15.30 .BLU   
       36.42  1:15.30                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                          1:16.01 .BLU   
       37.78  1:16.01                                                      
 19 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                          1:17.60 .BLU   
       37.67  1:17.60                                                      
 20 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.28 .BLU   
       38.67  1:18.28                                                      
 21 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.72 .BLU   
       38.58  1:18.72                                                      
 22 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                         1:19.85 .RED   
       39.76  1:19.85                                                      
 23 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                          1:20.08 .RED   
       39.63  1:20.08                                                      
 24 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                         1:22.65 .RED   
       39.60  1:22.65                                                      
 25 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                          1:22.81 .RED   
       40.77  1:22.81                                                      
 26 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                          1:23.31 .RED   
       39.88  1:23.31                                                      
 27 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                          1:23.99 .RED   
       40.48  1:23.99                                                      
 28 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                          1:24.12 .RED   
       40.72  1:24.12                                                      
 29 Lay, Jaden                15 CCAQ-CA                         1:27.84        
       42.30  1:27.84                                                      
 -- Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                               DQ        
       37.23                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  15&O .BLU
        3:00.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA              2:32.58    2:27.26 .BLU   
       32.35  1:09.57  1:49.21  2:27.26                                    
  2 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA              2:30.42    2:30.99 .BLU   
       34.01  1:11.92  1:51.79  2:30.99                                    
  3 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA              2:32.39    2:32.14 .BLU   
       36.11  1:14.22  1:53.04  2:32.14                                    
  4 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA               2:40.45    2:37.87 .BLU   
       37.96  1:18.62  1:59.61  2:37.87                                    
  5 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              2:39.34    2:38.53 .BLU   
       39.56  1:19.62  2:00.37  2:38.53                                    
  6 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              2:35.56    2:39.79 .BLU   
       35.20  1:15.26  1:57.30  2:39.79                                    
  7 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA              2:39.70    2:41.11 .BLU   
       37.14  1:18.33  2:00.62  2:41.11                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA              2:43.59    2:39.04 .BLU   
       37.02  1:17.55  1:58.87  2:39.04                                    
  9 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA               2:41.26    2:40.19 .BLU   
       36.75  1:16.77  1:57.94  2:40.19                                    
 10 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               2:42.73    2:41.32 .BLU   
       36.94  1:17.77  1:59.89  2:41.32                                    
 11 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA               2:40.50    2:43.00 .BLU   
       37.50  1:19.16  2:02.16  2:43.00                                    
 12 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA              2:47.13    2:43.17 .BLU   
       38.22  1:20.47  2:02.49  2:43.17                                    
 13 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA              2:44.95    2:47.54 .RED   
       36.81  1:18.28  2:03.30  2:47.54                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  15&O .BLU
        3:00.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:30.42 q.BLU  
       35.43  1:13.94  1:53.60  2:30.42                                    
  2 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         2:32.39 q.BLU  
       36.45  1:13.81  1:53.15  2:32.39                                    
  3 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                         2:32.58 q.BLU  
                       1:51.87  2:32.58                                    
  4 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                         2:35.56 q.BLU  
       35.73  1:15.00  1:55.51  2:35.56                                    
  5 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:39.34 q.BLU  
       39.95  1:19.80  2:00.29  2:39.34                                    
  6 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                         2:39.70 q.BLU  
              1:18.25  2:00.04  2:39.70                                    
  7 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                          2:40.45 q.BLU  
       39.72  1:19.17  2:00.53  2:40.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                          2:40.50 q.BLU  
       38.31  1:18.98  2:00.95  2:40.50                                    
  9 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                          2:41.26 q.BLU  
              1:16.67  1:58.96  2:41.26                                    
 10 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                          2:42.73 q.BLU  
       38.10  1:19.42  2:01.41  2:42.73                                    
 11 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA                         2:43.59 q.BLU  
       39.26  1:20.56  2:02.96  2:43.59                                    
 12 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                         2:44.95 q.BLU  
       38.30  1:18.26  2:02.13  2:44.95                                    
 13 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                         2:47.13 q.RED  
              1:23.49  2:06.31  2:47.13                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  15&O .BLU
        1:33.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA              1:18.74    1:16.81 .BLU   
       36.49  1:16.81                                                      
  2 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA               1:16.84    1:17.12 .BLU   
       34.84  1:17.12                                                      
  3 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA              1:18.34    1:18.85 .BLU   
       36.43  1:18.85                                                      
  4 Garcia, EJ                17 FSON-CA              1:18.78    1:22.34 .BLU   
       38.20  1:22.34                                                      
  5 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA              1:24.56    1:24.46 .BLU   
       39.60  1:24.46                                                      
  6 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA              1:24.13    1:24.54 .BLU   
       39.14  1:24.54                                                      
  7 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA              1:26.60    1:28.71 .RED   
       40.37  1:28.71                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA               1:27.28    1:24.69 .BLU   
       40.06  1:24.69                                                      
  9 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA               1:27.29    1:26.84 .RED   
       41.06  1:26.84                                                      
 10 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA              1:27.29    1:27.38 .RED   
       41.17  1:27.38                                                      
 11 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA               1:34.93    1:30.27 .RED   
       42.17  1:30.27                                                      
 12 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA              1:29.03    1:31.39 .RED   
       42.75  1:31.39                                                      
 13 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA               1:31.42    1:32.68 .RED   
       43.95  1:32.68                                                      
 14 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA              1:36.51    1:36.57        
       44.63  1:36.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.60  15&O .BLU
        1:33.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                          1:16.84 q.BLU  
       35.54  1:16.84                                                      
  2 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                         1:18.34 q.BLU  
       37.30  1:18.34                                                      
  3 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         1:18.74 q.BLU  
       36.35  1:18.74                                                      
  4 Garcia, EJ                17 FSON-CA                         1:18.78 q.BLU  
       36.53  1:18.78                                                      
  5 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                          1:20.50 q.BLU  
       38.21  1:20.50                                                      
  6 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:24.13 q.BLU  
       38.93  1:24.13                                                      
  7 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA                         1:24.56 q.BLU  
       39.83  1:24.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA                         1:26.60 q.RED  
       39.83  1:26.60                                                      
  9 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                          1:27.28 q.RED  
       42.32  1:27.28                                                      
 10 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                          1:27.29 q.RED  
       41.04  1:27.29                                                      
 10 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                         1:27.29 q.RED  
       41.36  1:27.29                                                      
 12 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-CA                           1:28.05 q.RED  
       43.01  1:28.05                                                      
 13 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                         1:29.03 q.RED  
       42.74  1:29.03                                                      
 14 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                          1:31.42 q.RED  
       42.86  1:31.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                          1:34.93        
       44.12  1:34.93                                                      
 16 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                         1:36.51        
       45.02  1:36.51                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.70  15&O .BLU
        3:20.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA              2:51.06    2:53.45 .BLU   
       39.36  1:23.34  2:09.58  2:53.45                                    
  2 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA              3:10.33    3:06.97 .RED   
       41.36  1:29.98  2:18.87  3:06.97                                    
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA               3:11.48    3:07.79 .RED   
       42.27  1:29.67  2:19.18  3:07.79                                    
  4 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA               3:10.35    3:07.82 .RED   
       43.53  1:31.96  2:19.73  3:07.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:03.70  15&O .BLU
        3:20.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         2:51.06 q.BLU  
       39.01  1:24.00  2:08.33  2:51.06                                    
  2 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA                         3:03.11 q.BLU  
       39.55  1:26.75  2:14.86  3:03.11                                    
  3 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         3:04.24 q.RED  
       40.34  1:25.69  2:14.58  3:04.24                                    
  4 Hwang, Tony               17 UN-CA                           3:09.48 q.RED  
       43.19  1:31.04  2:21.24  3:09.48                                    
  5 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                         3:10.33 q.RED  
       43.46  1:32.34  2:21.00  3:10.33                                    
  6 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                          3:10.35 q.RED  
       43.30  1:31.24  2:19.81  3:10.35                                    
  7 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                          3:11.48 q.RED  
       43.58  1:31.95  2:22.29  3:11.48                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  15&O .BLU
        1:20.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA              1:01.81    1:01.52 .BLU   
       28.29  1:01.52                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA              1:02.94    1:01.68 .BLU   
       29.01  1:01.68                                                      
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA              1:05.07    1:06.27 .BLU   
       30.74  1:06.27                                                      
  4 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA               1:07.16    1:06.62 .BLU   
       31.40  1:06.62                                                      
  5 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA               1:06.77    1:06.64 .BLU   
       30.98  1:06.64                                                      
  6 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              1:06.74    1:07.19 .BLU   
       30.04  1:07.19                                                      
  7 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              1:06.83    1:08.26 .BLU   
       31.91  1:08.26                                                      
Consolation Final
  8 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA               1:08.62    1:06.00 .BLU   
       30.51  1:06.00                                                      
  9 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               1:07.40    1:06.23 .BLU   
       30.91  1:06.23                                                      
 10 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA              1:08.06    1:07.34 .BLU   
       31.78  1:07.34                                                      
 11 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              1:10.20    1:08.97 .BLU   
       32.18  1:08.97                                                      
 12 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA               1:10.30    1:10.69 .BLU   
       32.19  1:10.69                                                      
 13 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA              1:11.72    1:10.76 .BLU   
       31.19  1:10.76                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA               1:11.44        DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  15&O .BLU
        1:20.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                         1:01.81 q.BLU  
       28.76  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           15 MESA-CA                         1:02.94 q.BLU  
       29.92  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                         1:05.07 q.BLU  
       30.65  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                         1:06.74 q.BLU  
       29.42  1:06.74                                                      
  5 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                          1:06.77 q.BLU  
       30.87  1:06.77                                                      
  6 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                         1:06.83 q.BLU  
       31.82  1:06.83                                                      
  7 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                          1:07.16 q.BLU  
       30.84  1:07.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                          1:07.40 q.BLU  
       32.09  1:07.40                                                      
  9 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                          1:07.46 q.BLU  
       31.46  1:07.46                                                      
 10 Kim, Brandon              15 CCAQ-CA                         1:08.06 q.BLU  
       31.87  1:08.06                                                      
 11 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         1:08.24 q.BLU  
       32.52  1:08.24                                                      
 12 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                          1:08.30 q.BLU  
       33.05  1:08.30                                                      
 13 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                          1:08.62 q.BLU  
       31.43  1:08.62                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Alvin             16 CCAQ-CA                         1:10.00 q.BLU  
       32.76  1:10.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                         1:10.20 .BLU   
       32.63  1:10.20                                                      
 16 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                          1:10.30 .BLU   
       31.90  1:10.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA                          1:11.44 .BLU   
       32.49  1:11.44                                                      
 18 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                         1:11.72 .BLU   
       32.06  1:11.72                                                      
 19 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                         1:11.82 .BLU   
       31.24  1:11.82                                                      
 20 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                         1:14.25 .RED   
       31.70  1:14.25                                                      
 21 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                          1:15.21 .RED   
       34.44  1:15.21                                                      
 22 Garcia, EJ                17 FSON-CA                         1:16.29 .RED   
       35.40  1:16.29                                                      
 23 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                          1:18.43 .RED   
       34.90  1:18.43                                                      
 24 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                          1:19.53 .RED   
       37.07  1:19.53                                                      
 25 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                         1:20.30 .RED   
       36.25  1:20.30                                                      
 25 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                         1:20.30 .RED   
       34.34  1:20.30                                                      
 27 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                         1:20.63        
       36.35  1:20.63                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.30  15&O .BLU
        2:54.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              2:27.97    2:29.26 .BLU   
       32.16  1:09.85  1:48.89  2:29.26                                    
  2 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA               2:34.74    2:33.93 .BLU   
       33.50  1:11.22  1:52.33  2:33.93                                    
  3 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA              2:40.87    2:37.14 .BLU   
       34.35  1:13.81  1:54.27  2:37.14                                    
  4 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              2:37.74    2:42.06 .RED   
       33.92  1:13.48  1:57.16  2:42.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.30  15&O .BLU
        2:54.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                         2:27.97 q.BLU  
       32.50  1:08.99  1:48.78  2:27.97                                    
  2 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA                          2:29.15 q.BLU  
       33.96  1:11.34  1:50.69  2:29.15                                    
  3 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                          2:34.74 q.BLU  
       33.15  1:10.90  1:52.44  2:34.74                                    
  4 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:37.74 q.BLU  
       34.26  1:13.00  1:54.80  2:37.74                                    
  5 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                         2:40.87 q.RED  
       34.94  1:14.63  1:58.04  2:40.87                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  15&O .BLU
        2:55.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               2:30.31    2:28.86 .BLU   
       31.72  1:10.18  1:56.75  2:28.86                                    
  2 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA              2:29.44    2:29.61 .BLU   
       30.89  1:08.78  1:54.63  2:29.61                                    
  3 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA               2:31.83    2:30.11 .BLU   
       32.67  1:12.48  1:57.14  2:30.11                                    
  4 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA              2:31.21    2:30.80 .BLU   
       31.92  1:09.48  1:56.70  2:30.80                                    
  5 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              2:30.40    2:32.03 .BLU   
       31.87  1:10.83  1:57.72  2:32.03                                    
  6 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              2:30.23    2:35.88 .BLU   
       30.58  1:10.93  1:57.24  2:35.88                                    
  7 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA               2:34.21    2:39.16 .BLU   
       32.27  1:13.53  2:01.95  2:39.16                                    
Consolation Final
  8 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA              2:35.43    2:32.97 .BLU   
       32.38  1:11.29  1:58.29  2:32.97                                    
  9 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA              2:35.38    2:33.19 .BLU   
       32.93  1:11.83  1:58.46  2:33.19                                    
 10 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA               2:36.02    2:34.26 .BLU   
       32.72  1:14.02  1:58.28  2:34.26                                    
 11 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA              2:35.38    2:36.15 .BLU   
       32.53  1:13.90  2:01.92  2:36.15                                    
 12 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA              2:37.62    2:38.51 .BLU   
       35.45  1:15.11  2:03.00  2:38.51                                    
 13 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA              2:34.27    2:38.77 .BLU   
       33.92  1:11.39  2:00.86  2:38.77                                    
 14 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA               2:37.42    2:45.16 .RED   
       33.78  1:17.38  2:08.56  2:45.16                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  15&O .BLU
        2:55.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                         2:29.44 q.BLU  
       31.36  1:09.50  1:54.48  2:29.44                                    
  2 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                         2:30.23 q.BLU  
       30.87  1:10.85  1:56.83  2:30.23                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA                          2:30.31 q.BLU  
       31.93  1:11.92  1:57.90  2:30.31                                    
  4 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA                         2:30.40 q.BLU  
       32.66  1:10.93  1:57.35  2:30.40                                    
  5 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                         2:31.21 q.BLU  
       32.17  1:10.07  1:57.10  2:31.21                                    
  6 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                          2:31.43 q.BLU  
       31.42  1:13.04  1:57.00  2:31.43                                    
  7 Wood, Robert              16 PST-CA                          2:31.83 q.BLU  
       33.23  1:13.66  1:59.31  2:31.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Robbins, Jacob            17 RST-CA                          2:34.21 q.BLU  
       32.79  1:15.52  2:00.02  2:34.21                                    
  9 Upton, Steven             15 CCAQ-CA                         2:34.27 q.BLU  
       33.82  1:10.98  1:58.97  2:34.27                                    
 10 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA                         2:35.38 q.BLU  
       33.14  1:12.51  1:58.87  2:35.38                                    
 10 Wefel, Wally              15 CCAQ-CA                         2:35.38 q.BLU  
       30.85  1:11.17  1:58.65  2:35.38                                    
 12 Crompton-English, E'Lika  15 HVDA-CA                         2:35.43 q.BLU  
       29.92  1:11.64  1:59.28  2:35.43                                    
 12 Medranda, Alejandro       18 STAR-CA                         2:35.43 q.BLU  
       31.84  1:10.15  1:58.04  2:35.43                                    
 14 Sanchez, Tenoch           15 PST-CA                          2:36.02 q.BLU  
       32.81           1:59.14  2:36.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Solorzano, Daniel         16 FAC-CA                          2:37.42 .BLU   
       32.75  1:12.05  2:02.31  2:37.42                                    
 16 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                         2:37.62 .BLU   
       35.01  1:15.42  2:03.41  2:37.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                          2:37.86 .BLU   
       34.75  1:16.31  2:03.66  2:37.86                                    
 18 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA                         2:38.97 .BLU   
       33.55  1:13.86  2:02.79  2:38.97                                    
 19 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA                         2:39.30 .BLU   
       33.61  1:18.87  2:01.71  2:39.30                                    
 20 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                         2:39.69 .BLU   
       32.46  1:13.04  2:02.92  2:39.69                                    
 21 Hale, Sam                 17 TCC-CA                          2:40.12 .BLU   
       32.56  1:14.63  2:05.62  2:40.12                                    
 22 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA                          2:43.31 .RED   
       34.72  1:16.55  2:06.85  2:43.31                                    
 23 Donaldson, John           16 TCC-CA                          2:46.99 .RED   
       33.95  1:17.05  2:09.13  2:46.99                                    
 24 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                         2:49.45 .RED   
       32.78  1:18.01  2:09.91  2:49.45                                    
 25 Desphy, Max               17 CCAQ-CA                         2:49.58 .RED   
       31.03  1:14.55  2:07.65  2:49.58                                    
 26 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                          2:51.51 .RED   
       35.83  1:23.60  2:11.06  2:51.51                                    
 27 Magana, Max               16 CCAQ-CA                         2:52.23 .RED   
       36.08  1:20.43  2:15.40  2:52.23                                    
 28 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                         2:53.22 .RED   
       34.26           2:12.92  2:53.22                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:41.70  15&O .BLU
        6:12.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         5:13.73 .BLU   
       31.45  1:09.09  1:52.86  2:35.80  3:20.64  4:05.52  4:40.66  5:13.73
  2 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA                        5:16.80 .BLU   
       32.21  1:10.28  1:50.69  2:30.94  3:18.31  4:06.26  4:42.06  5:16.80
  3 De Silva, Budvin          15 HILL-CA                        6:09.33 .RED   
       34.74  1:16.04  2:07.69  2:56.69  3:50.36  4:45.59  5:27.06  6:09.33
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:52.48        
     1) Muro, Alek 16                   2) Barillas, Andrew 15            
     3) Upton, Steven 15                4) Wefel, Wally 15                
       27.96    57.22  1:25.56  1:52.48                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                1:54.12        
     1) Kim, Brandon 15                 2) Barrera, Julian 15             
     3) Shim, Scott 15                  4) Evans, Albert 15               
       28.14    57.46  1:25.13  1:54.12                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:56.20        
     1) Avellaneda, Nick 16             2) Huang, Warren 15               
     3) Chion, Aaron 18                 4) Rivers, Jacob R 15             
       28.33    58.09  1:27.58  1:56.20                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                1:57.81        
     1) Desphy, Max 17                  2) Sumioka, Adam 17               
     3) Seuferling, Alec 15             4) Magana, Max 16                 
       28.56    58.29  1:30.00  1:57.81                                    
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:58.45        
     1) Wood, Robert 16                 2) Trinidad, Julian 16            
     3) Sanchez, Tenoch 15              4) Ratana, Jake 15                
       28.49    58.87  1:27.77  1:58.45                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:11.32        
     1) Shim, Scott 15                  2) Barillas, Andrew 15            
     3) Evans, Albert 15                4) Pham, Austin 15                
       34.64  1:12.57  1:43.56  2:11.32                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:16.20        
     1) Sumioka, Adam 17                2) Desphy, Max 17                 
     3) Nguyen, Alvin 16                4) Kim, Brandon 15                
       33.92  1:16.51  1:47.13  2:16.20                                    
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:17.36        
     1) Wood, Robert 16                 2) Trinidad, Julian 16            
     3) Sanchez, Tenoch 15              4) Rogers, Lance 16               
       36.16  1:15.82  1:46.51  2:17.36                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ        
     1) Upton, Steven 15                2) Wefel, Wally 15                
     3) Magana, Max 16                  4) Muro, Alek 16                  
       32.77  1:09.68  1:42.51       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         1:10.96        
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                         1:18.02        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                         2:22.81        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                           38.30        
  2 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          39.82        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Laina                11 STAR-CA                          44.89        
  2 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           45.48        
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                           50.18        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 105                    
 
  1. Circle City Aquatics               3544   2. Mesa Aquatics                    1917.5
  3. Chino Hills Aquatics             1558.5   4. Temecula Swim Club               1393.5
  5. Piranha Swim Team                1371.5   6. The Claremont Club                 1245
  7. Riverside Aquatics Association   1184.5   8. Hillside Aquatics                   944
  9. Fontana Aquatics Club               913  10. Redlands Swim Team                855.5
 11. Fusion Aquatics                     804  12. Corona Swim Team                    710
 13. Palm Desert Swim Club               493  14. Star Aquatics                       417
 15. Yucaipa Swim Team                   324  16. Unattached                          255
 17. Hemet Valley Dolphins               239  18. Riverside Poly Aquabears            132
 19. Moreno Valley Aquatics               77  20. Pass Swim Team                       69
 21. Chawp                                36                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                   
 
  1. Circle City Aquatics             1776.5   2. Temecula Swim Club                961.5
  3. Chino Hills Aquatics              955.5   4. Piranha Swim Team                   867
  5. Riverside Aquatics Association    856.5   6. Mesa Aquatics                     742.5
  7. The Claremont Club                  518   8. Hillside Aquatics                   454
  9. Corona Swim Team                    397  10. Fusion Aquatics                     391
 11. Star Aquatics                       386  12. Palm Desert Swim Club               340
 13. Fontana Aquatics Club               306  14. Redlands Swim Team                299.5
 15. Unattached                          217  16. Yucaipa Swim Team                   166
 17. Moreno Valley Aquatics               77  18. Hemet Valley Dolphins                36
 19. Pass Swim Team                       34  20. Riverside Poly Aquabears             24
 21. Chawp                                 7                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 105                    
 
  1. Circle City Aquatics             1767.5   2. Mesa Aquatics                      1175
  3. The Claremont Club                  727   4. Fontana Aquatics Club               607
  5. Chino Hills Aquatics                603   6. Redlands Swim Team                  556
  7. Piranha Swim Team                 504.5   8. Hillside Aquatics                   490
  9. Temecula Swim Club                  432  10. Fusion Aquatics                     413
 11. Riverside Aquatics Association      328  12. Corona Swim Team                    313
 13. Hemet Valley Dolphins               203  14. Yucaipa Swim Team                   158
 15. Palm Desert Swim Club               153  16. Riverside Poly Aquabears            108
 17. Unattached                           38  18. Pass Swim Team                       35
 19. Star Aquatics                        31  20. Chawp                                29