STAR RW SC Summerfest Meet--Corrected - Meet Results

STAR RW SC Summerfest Meet--Corrected
7/22/2017 - 7/23/2017
Temecula, CA USA
Updated: 8/15/2017

Corrected Event #95 7-10 Girls Free Relay
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to STAR Aquatics - CA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/14/2017 09:02 PM
            2017 CA STAR RW SC Summerfest Meet, Sanction #: S17-208            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                          20.42  
  2 Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                           21.06  
  3 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           21.46  
  4 Hellenga, Eva              7 PDSC-CA                          21.64  
  5 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           21.91  
  6 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          22.01  
  7 Clark, Madison             8 STAR-CA                          22.69  
  8 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          22.78  
  9 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          23.06  
 10 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           23.23  
 11 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           23.61  
 12 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          24.32  
 13 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          24.56  
 14 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           25.14  
 14 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          25.14  
 16 Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                          25.71  
 17 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          26.12  
 18 Gremminger, Danica         6 HVDA-CA                          26.28  
 19 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          26.77  
 20 Orozco, Catherine          8 MVAQ-CA                          27.19  
 21 Patil, Avni                8 CCAQ-CA                          29.16  
 22 Grutzmacher, Taylor        8 HVDA-CA                          29.26  
 23 DE Guzman, Mikaela         7 MESA-CA                          29.71  
 24 Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                           29.97  
 25 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          30.98  
 26 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   6 PDSC-CA                          33.97  
 27 Bohannon, Skylar           7 STAR-CA                          40.41  
 -- Harris, Leilani            7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           19.87  
  2 Landis, Madison            8 STAR-CA                          21.77  
  3 Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                           23.22  
  4 DeMarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                          25.37  
  5 Yuan, Tiffany              7 STAR-CA                          25.95  
  6 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          26.40  
  7 Hartley, Alexa             8 PASS-CA                          27.08  
  8 Barile, Kendra             7 CCAQ-CA                          28.93  
  9 Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                           32.32  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          40.52  
  2 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          42.46  
  3 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          43.04  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          43.10  
  5 Garcia, Alexie             8 CCAQ-CA                          43.40  
  6 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          44.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          42.02  
  2 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           43.18  
  3 Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                           44.93  
  4 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          47.15  
  5 Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                           47.48  
  6 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           48.41  
  7 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          48.47  
  8 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           49.09  
  9 Clark, Madison             8 STAR-CA                          49.31  
 10 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          55.45  
 11 Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                          55.58  
 12 Grutzmacher, Taylor        8 HVDA-CA                        1:03.13  
 13 Harris, Leilani            7 MESA-CA                        1:04.19  
 14 DE Guzman, Mikaela         7 MESA-CA                        1:11.78  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:34.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.44  
  2 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.34  
  3 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:36.84  
  4 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                        1:40.84  
  5 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                         1:44.09  
  6 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:45.46  
  7 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:48.00  
  8 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                         1:54.31  
  9 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                         1:54.65  
 10 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:57.44  
 -- Landis, Madison            8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                           23.79  
  2 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          25.64  
  3 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           25.90  
  4 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           26.35  
  5 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           26.79  
  6 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          27.04  
  7 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          27.49  
  8 Clark, Madison             8 STAR-CA                          27.62  
  9 Gremminger, Danica         6 HVDA-CA                          28.37  
 10 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          28.47  
 11 Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                           28.76  
 12 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           29.44  
 13 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           29.53  
 14 Harris, Leilani            7 MESA-CA                          30.66  
 15 Grutzmacher, Taylor        8 HVDA-CA                          30.73  
 16 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          30.76  
 17 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          30.97  
 18 Patil, Avni                8 CCAQ-CA                          31.75  
 19 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          33.57  
 20 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   6 PDSC-CA                          35.67  
 21 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          41.03  
 22 Bohannon, Skylar           7 STAR-CA                          41.58  
 -- Orozco, Catherine          8 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- DE Guzman, Mikaela         7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           22.90  
  2 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           24.13  
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.82  
  4 Landis, Madison            8 STAR-CA                          26.32  
  5 Yuan, Tiffany              7 STAR-CA                          27.18  
  6 Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                           27.49  
  7 Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                          27.70  
  8 DeMarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                          28.37  
  9 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          29.06  
 10 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          29.30  
 11 Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                           33.76  
 12 Barile, Kendra             7 CCAQ-CA                          34.19  
 13 Hartley, Alexa             8 PASS-CA                          36.05  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          45.34  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          46.99  
  3 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          48.85  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          52.07  
  5 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          53.13  
  6 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          55.42  
  7 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          56.58  
  8 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:03.03  
 -- Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          23.74  
  2 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          25.37  
  3 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          25.74  
  4 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          27.27  
  5 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           30.36  
  6 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          30.58  
  7 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                           30.96  
  8 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          31.63  
  9 Hellenga, Eva              7 PDSC-CA                          31.73  
 10 Clark, Madison             8 STAR-CA                          31.90  
 11 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   6 PDSC-CA                          32.86  
 12 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          32.96  
 13 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          34.32  
 14 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          38.85  
 15 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           39.21  
 16 Patil, Avni                8 CCAQ-CA                          41.66  
 -- Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           25.18  
  2 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          26.14  
  3 Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                           28.14  
  4 Yuan, Tiffany              7 STAR-CA                          29.82  
 -- Garcia, Alexie             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          51.54  
  2 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          53.87  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          54.18  
  4 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          55.74  
  5 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           57.07  
 -- Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           23.52  
  2 Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                           24.18  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           24.22  
  4 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.00  
  5 Landis, Madison            8 STAR-CA                          25.97  
  6 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          28.36  
  7 Garcia, Alexie             8 CCAQ-CA                          28.68  
  8 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           29.45  
  9 Hartley, Alexa             8 PASS-CA                          36.14  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          20.61  
  2 Hellenga, Eva              7 PDSC-CA                          22.95  
  3 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          26.97  
  4 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          27.50  
  5 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           27.90  
  6 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                          28.43  
  7 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          28.60  
  8 Bradbury, Autumn           6 MVAQ-CA                          32.63  
  9 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           33.91  
 10 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          35.14  
 11 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          37.11  
 12 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          43.68  
 -- Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burns, Racie               6 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          44.18  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          54.20  
 -- Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:34.24  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:41.84  
  3 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.13  
  4 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:48.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.76  
  2 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.18  
  3 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                        1:51.13  
  4 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:53.65  
  5 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:00.15  
  6 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                         2:00.95  
  7 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        2:04.11  
  8 Licano, Skyla              7 FAC-CA                         2:06.15  
  9 Hellenga, Eva              7 PDSC-CA                        2:08.25  
 10 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                         2:13.72  
 -- Patil, Avni                8 CCAQ-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Miller, Lauren             8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:29.83  
     1) DeMarco, Brooke 7               2) Garcia, Alexie 8               
     3) Barile, Kendra 7                4) Fields, Allie 8                
 -- Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Burns, Racie 6                  2) Sabbara, Brooklyn 7            
     3) Yuan, Tiffany 7                 4)                                
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Mejia, Madeline 8               2) Siepker, Grace 7               
     3) Guzman, Nathalia 8              4) Douglas, McKenzie 8            
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:22.24  
     1) Richmond, Kaylee 7              2) Mejia, Madeline 8              
     3) Guzman, Nathalia 8              4) Douglas, McKenzie 8            
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-3-CA                          34.17  
  2 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                          34.20  
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          36.43  
  4 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          36.85  
  5 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           37.03  
 -- Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           34.72  
  2 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          35.18  
  3 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                          35.76  
  4 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                          36.09  
  5 Guzman, Nathalia           8 TMEC-CA                          36.25  
  6 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          36.27  
  7 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          36.35  
  8 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          36.43  
  9 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           36.86  
 10 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                          36.92  
 11 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          37.41  
 12 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          37.82  
 13 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          38.12  
 14 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                          38.13  
 15 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           38.91  
 16 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           39.67  
 17 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          39.69  
 18 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                           39.78  
 19 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          39.84  
 20 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           40.26  
 21 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          41.33  
 22 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                          41.41  
 23 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                          41.43  
 24 Beeson, Ava               10 STAR-CA                          41.49  
 25 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          41.60  
 26 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           42.31  
 27 Wong, Emily               10 CHS-CA                           42.37  
 28 Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                           42.59  
 29 Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                          42.92  
 30 McCown, Savannah           9 MBA-CA                           43.57  
 31 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                          43.60  
 32 Marlatt, Kylie            10 HVDA-CA                          44.08  
 33 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          44.69  
 34 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                          46.00  
 35 Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                          46.75  
 36 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          47.57  
 37 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          48.58  
 38 Campbell, Kate             9 MBA-CA                           49.04  
 39 Shanabarger, Madison       9 TMEC-CA                          49.17  
 40 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          49.20  
 41 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           49.62  
 42 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          49.74  
 43 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          50.68  
 44 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          51.47  
 45 Davis, Kayla               9 PASS-CA                          51.54  
 46 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           52.52  
 47 Emerson, Madison          10 RAA-CA                           53.41  
 48 Vickers, Kaitlin           9 TMEC-CA                          54.33  
 49 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                           56.33  
 50 Fairbanks, Sarah           9 STAR-CA                          56.68  
 51 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.04  
 52 Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                        1:02.68  
 53 Kincaid, Emma              9 TMEC-CA                        1:05.33  
 54 Sher, Selah                9 STAR-CA                        1:07.67  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.63  
  2 Funes, Naomi              10 UN-1-CA                        1:47.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:18.17  
  2 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:18.49  
  3 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.67  
  4 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                        1:19.16  
  5 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.91  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:20.16  
  7 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.30  
  8 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                        1:20.36  
  9 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:20.91  
 10 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.82  
 11 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:22.79  
 12 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                         1:22.90  
 13 Kou, Esther               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.00  
 14 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                        1:23.78  
 15 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.34  
 16 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                        1:24.73  
 17 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:24.83  
 18 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.50  
 19 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.20  
 20 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.55  
 21 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.97  
 22 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:27.15  
 23 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:27.46  
 24 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.61  
 25 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.45  
 26 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:30.53  
 27 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        1:30.87  
 28 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:30.94  
 29 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                        1:31.80  
 30 Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                        1:32.91  
 31 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:33.21  
 32 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                        1:33.24  
 33 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.66  
 34 Beeson, Ava               10 STAR-CA                        1:35.05  
 35 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:36.76  
 36 Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                         1:38.06  
 37 Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.61  
 38 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.78  
 39 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                        1:39.18  
 40 Shanabarger, Madison       9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.99  
 41 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                        1:41.21  
 42 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.48  
 43 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:47.35  
 44 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:51.24  
 45 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         1:54.46  
 46 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.97  
 47 Fairbanks, Sarah           9 STAR-CA                        2:04.50  
 48 Sher, Selah                9 STAR-CA                        2:07.74  
 49 Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                         2:18.97  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-3-CA                        2:42.47  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                        2:50.03  
  2 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        2:50.68  
  3 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         2:52.42  
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        2:52.49  
  5 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         2:58.96  
  6 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                        3:03.06  
  7 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.30  
  8 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        3:05.46  
  9 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        3:05.93  
 10 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         3:11.16  
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         3:12.03  
 12 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                        3:18.11  
 13 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        3:19.88  
 14 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                         3:23.61  
 15 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        3:29.33  
 16 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                        3:30.89  
 17 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                        3:58.69  
 -- Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          38.86  
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-3-CA                          41.21  
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          42.09  
  4 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          44.84  
  5 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           45.10  
 -- Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           42.06  
  2 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          42.10  
  3 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          42.88  
  4 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          43.00  
  5 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          43.61  
  6 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                          44.06  
  7 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          44.18  
  8 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                          44.21  
  9 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                           44.51  
 10 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           46.11  
 11 Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                          46.40  
 12 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                          46.55  
 13 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                          46.67  
 14 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                          46.69  
 15 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          47.48  
 16 Marlatt, Kylie            10 HVDA-CA                          48.22  
 17 Beeson, Ava               10 STAR-CA                          48.29  
 18 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                          48.42  
 19 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          48.49  
 20 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          48.98  
 21 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          49.27  
 22 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          49.50  
 23 Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                           50.29  
 24 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           50.83  
 25 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           51.66  
 26 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          52.17  
 27 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          52.95  
 28 Campbell, Kate             9 MBA-CA                           52.99  
 29 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          53.16  
 30 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          53.30  
 31 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          53.48  
 32 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                          53.99  
 33 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          54.29  
 34 Vickers, Kaitlin           9 TMEC-CA                          54.30  
 35 Shanabarger, Madison       9 TMEC-CA                          55.01  
 36 Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                          56.66  
 37 Emerson, Madison          10 RAA-CA                           58.08  
 38 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                           58.60  
 39 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           58.70  
 40 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                          58.82  
 41 Sher, Selah                9 STAR-CA                          59.97  
 42 Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                        1:02.37  
 43 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.10  
 44 Harris, Collette           9 MESA-CA                        1:04.98  
 45 Davis, Kayla               9 PASS-CA                        1:07.53  
 -- Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fairbanks, Sarah           9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wong, Emily               10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.29  
  2 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                        1:29.28  
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.29  
  4 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.08  
  5 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:32.12  
  6 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.83  
  7 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:36.50  
  8 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:38.96  
 -- Robinson, Jailynn          9 DM-NT                         X1:27.32  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                        1:35.14  
  2 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.21  
  3 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.59  
  4 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        1:41.15  
  5 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                        1:41.58  
  6 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:43.22  
  7 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                         1:43.47  
  8 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.04  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:45.32  
 10 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.00  
 11 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                        1:48.23  
 12 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:50.63  
 13 Beeson, Ava               10 STAR-CA                        1:52.78  
 14 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.17  
 15 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.43  
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:57.34  
 17 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                        1:58.38  
 18 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         2:02.24  
 19 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.45  
 20 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                        2:09.70  
 -- Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           44.93  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          45.08  
  3 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-3-CA                          45.85  
  4 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          47.55  
  5 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                          49.34  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          48.31  
  2 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          49.16  
  3 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          49.23  
  4 Guzman, Nathalia           8 TMEC-CA                          49.40  
  5 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                          49.87  
  6 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                          50.37  
  7 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                          50.61  
  8 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          51.29  
  9 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          52.11  
 10 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                          52.63  
 11 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          52.96  
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           53.80  
 13 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           54.57  
 14 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          55.17  
 15 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          55.30  
 16 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           55.55  
 17 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                          55.77  
 18 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                          56.39  
 19 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          56.54  
 20 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           59.20  
 21 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          59.66  
 22 Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                        1:01.39  
 23 Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                        1:03.56  
 24 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:04.19  
 25 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.70  
 26 Campbell, Kate             9 MBA-CA                         1:06.32  
 27 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.88  
 28 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:07.04  
 29 Vickers, Kaitlin           9 TMEC-CA                        1:07.63  
 30 Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                        1:08.42  
 31 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                        1:14.98  
 32 Davis, Kayla               9 PASS-CA                        1:15.19  
 33 Kincaid, Emma              9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.63  
 -- Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marlatt, Kylie            10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- McCown, Savannah           9 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:35.25  
  2 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:46.67  
  3 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                        1:48.66  
  4 Funes, Naomi              10 UN-1-CA                        2:10.44  
 -- Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.06  
  2 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.69  
  3 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:44.24  
  4 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:44.90  
  5 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.71  
  6 Guzman, Nathalia           8 TMEC-CA                        1:46.37  
  7 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:47.10  
  8 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                        1:47.77  
  9 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.60  
 10 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                        1:49.44  
 11 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                        1:50.88  
 12 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                        1:51.21  
 13 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:53.38  
 14 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:54.72  
 15 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                        1:57.48  
 16 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:57.62  
 17 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         1:59.43  
 18 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.92  
 19 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        2:04.28  
 20 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        2:05.34  
 21 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                        2:05.94  
 22 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        2:06.95  
 23 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                        2:06.99  
 24 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                         2:10.32  
 25 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:15.93  
 -- Shanabarger, Madison       9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           38.16  
  2 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                          39.06  
  3 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                          42.18  
 -- Robinson, Jailynn          9 DM-NT                           X38.59  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          39.86  
  2 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                          40.10  
  3 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           40.89  
  4 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          42.42  
  5 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          43.02  
  6 Dockery, Madison           8 PDSC-CA                          43.08  
  7 Kou, Esther               10 CCAQ-CA                          43.15  
  8 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          44.09  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           44.33  
 10 Romero, Maya              10 RAA-CA                           44.38  
 11 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                           44.47  
 12 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                          46.31  
 13 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          46.45  
 14 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           46.68  
 15 Greer, Madison            10 UN-5-CA                          47.33  
 16 Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                           47.89  
 17 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                          47.97  
 18 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-2-CA                          48.65  
 19 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                          48.90  
 20 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           49.52  
 21 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.18  
 22 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          52.03  
 23 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          52.67  
 24 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                           54.94  
 25 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                          55.03  
 26 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                          55.44  
 27 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                           59.69  
 28 Yan, Adele                 8 TMEC-CA                        1:00.95  
 29 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                         1:06.71  
 30 Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                        1:15.39  
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.34  
  2 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:35.97  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.77  
  2 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                        1:31.00  
  3 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:37.60  
  4 Robbins, Kimberly         10 RST-CA                         1:45.32  
  5 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:48.00  
 -- Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.12  
  2 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.55  
  3 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:28.57  
  4 Knighten, Bre              9 STAR-CA                        1:29.49  
  5 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:29.84  
  6 McClelland, Gwendalynn    10 PASS-CA                        1:30.29  
  7 Murillo, Maya             10 PST-CA                         1:31.26  
  8 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.65  
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:33.48  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:34.92  
 11 Funes, Naomi              10 UN-1-CA                        1:48.27  
 -- Robinson, Jailynn          9 DM-NT                         X1:29.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison           10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.46  
  2 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.51  
  3 Mook, Carolyn             10 PDSC-CA                        1:30.77  
  4 Guzman, Nathalia           8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.84  
  5 Kou, Esther               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.95  
  6 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:34.37  
  7 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:34.53  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:34.77  
  9 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.41  
 10 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:35.58  
 11 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.38  
 12 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:36.79  
 13 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.64  
 14 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.13  
 15 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.36  
 16 Romero, Maya              10 RAA-CA                         1:39.51  
 17 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                        1:41.27  
 18 Morales, Julianne         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.29  
 19 Vu, Aleena                10 CHS-CA                         1:42.30  
 20 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:43.17  
 21 Schuessler, Adison         9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.74  
 22 Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                        1:46.60  
 23 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        1:49.37  
 24 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                        1:49.77  
 25 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:50.31  
 26 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.89  
 27 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.86  
 28 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        2:09.61  
 -- Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sher, Selah                9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:28.09  
     1) Cravens, Maya 9                 2) Siepker, Ava 10                
     3) Chen, Sophia 10                 4) Cotton, Amanda 10              
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:29.40  
     1) Ma, Zoe 9                       2) Potter, Miley 9                
     3) Dhama, Rhea 10                  4) Potter, Irelyn 9               
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:50.40  
     1) Shanabarger, Madison 9          2) Lund, Irja 9                   
     3) Yan, Adele 8                    4) Cabrera, Kaitlyn 9             
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:59.69  
     1) Mook, Carolyn 10                2) Schuessler, Adison 9           
     3) Prehara, Fiona 10               4) Horan, Tallulah 9              
  5 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:07.85  
     1) Aguirre, Jaqueline 9            2) Landis, Madison 8              
     3) Romero, Paeton 10               4) Davis, Raelynne 8              
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:12.68  
     1) Yi, Zia 8                       2) Carlos, Abby 10                
     3) Strain, Ana 8                   4) Miller, Lauren 8               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Li, Jolin 9                     2)                                
     3) Li, Kaylin 7                    4) Vu, Aleena 10                  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:49.65  
     1) Black, Sophia 9                 2) Knoll, Brinley 10              
     3) Kou, Esther 10                  4) Potter, Irelyn 9               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:51.67  
     1) Cotton, Amanda 10               2) Davis, Braelyn 9               
     3) Parker, Madison 10              4) Chen, Sophia 10                
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:56.99  
     1) Brunett, Riley 10               2) Hellenga, Rebekka 10           
     3) Mook, Carolyn 10                4) Dockery, Madison 8             
  4 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:57.49  
     1) Llewellyn, Ella 9               2) Vinyard, Bouquet 10            
     3) Knighten, Bre 9                 4) Davis, Raelynne 8              
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:29.90  
     1) Walker, Addison 7               2) Morris, Delaney 10             
     3) Ma, Zoe 9                       4) Potter, Miley 9                
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:29.97  
     1) Shetterly, Phoenix 8            2) Villanueva, Alexa 9            
     3) Gil, Karen 9                    4) Licano, Skyla 7                
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Shen, Cynthia 8                 2) Gravelis, Aaralyn 10           
     3) Shen, Diana 10                  4) Soiles, Cassie 9               
 -- Star Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Beeson, Ava 10                  2) Clark, Madison 8               
     3) Sher, Selah 9                   4) Fairbanks, Sarah 9             
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Lund, Irja 9                    2) Siepker, Ava 10                
     3) Cravens, Maya 9                 4) Kim, Aspen 10                  
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Vu, Aleena 10                   2) Flynn, Kaegan 10               
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla 10            4) Edera, Alexis 7                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          29.44  
  2 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          29.83  
  3 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          30.24  
  4 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                          30.29  
  5 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                           30.60  
  6 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          30.69  
  7 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          30.82  
  8 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          31.03  
  9 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                           31.20  
 10 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          31.37  
 11 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           31.38  
 12 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          31.63  
 13 Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                           33.04  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          31.41  
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          32.24  
  3 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.53  
  3 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          32.53  
  5 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                           32.69  
  6 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           32.95  
  7 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                          33.04  
  8 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                          33.25  
  9 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           33.56  
 10 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           33.60  
 11 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          33.73  
 12 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                          33.85  
 12 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           33.85  
 14 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           33.89  
 15 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                          34.06  
 16 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.10  
 17 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          34.42  
 18 Lim, Emma                 12 STAR-CA                          34.54  
 19 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          34.68  
 20 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                         34.81  
 21 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                          35.01  
 22 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           35.48  
 23 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                          35.52  
 24 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          35.82  
 25 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                          35.99  
 26 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          36.13  
 27 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           36.25  
 28 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           36.43  
 29 Kott, Haley               12 STAR-CA                          36.53  
 30 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          36.54  
 31 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          36.83  
 32 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                          36.85  
 33 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           36.90  
 34 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           36.93  
 35 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          36.99  
 36 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           37.05  
 37 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                          37.10  
 38 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           37.65  
 39 Landis, Mikaila           12 STAR-CA                          37.71  
 40 Laureles, Kylei           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.93  
 41 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          38.92  
 42 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         39.00  
 43 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           39.16  
 44 Johnson, Brenna           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.51  
 45 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                          41.28  
 46 Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                           42.26  
 47 Keshavan, Aninditha       12 PST-CA                           42.30  
 48 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                           42.87  
 49 Blount, Caroline          11 CCAQ-CA                          42.90  
 50 Keshavan, Ashmitha        12 PST-CA                           43.16  
 51 Grimwade, Emma            11 STAR-CA                          44.08  
 52 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                          44.32  
 53 Wadenius, Chloe           11 CCAQ-CA                          48.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.43  
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:04.94  
  3 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.15  
  4 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:06.52  
  5 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:06.87  
  6 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:07.06  
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.17  
  8 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.76  
  9 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:08.30  
 10 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:08.96  
 11 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.31  
 12 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.63  
 13 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                         1:09.63  
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:10.65  
  3 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         1:11.26  
  4 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:12.68  
  5 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.89  
  6 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.02  
  7 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:13.13  
  8 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                         1:13.85  
  9 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.86  
 10 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.92  
 11 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:14.81  
 12 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.90  
 13 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:15.10  
 14 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:15.97  
 15 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:16.30  
 16 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:16.37  
 17 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:16.80  
 18 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:17.49  
 19 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.07  
 20 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:19.16  
 21 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.16  
 22 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                        1:20.55  
 23 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                       1:20.96  
 24 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                        1:21.05  
 25 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.96  
 26 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:22.02  
 27 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.05  
 28 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.54  
 29 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:23.68  
 30 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:24.22  
 31 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                        1:24.31  
 32 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:24.57  
 33 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                         1:25.11  
 34 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:27.10  
 35 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.21  
 36 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.92  
 37 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.22  
 38 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:32.22  
 39 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:32.61  
 40 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                         1:32.62  
 41 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                         1:37.06  
 42 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.41  
 43 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.23  
 44 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                        1:44.92  
 45 Miller, Elise             11 FAC-CA                         1:47.61  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        2:21.96  
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.28  
  3 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         2:25.92  
  4 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        2:28.62  
  5 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        2:31.17  
  6 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:34.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.41  
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        2:32.61  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        2:36.12  
  4 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         2:38.24  
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        2:39.63  
  6 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.89  
  7 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         2:42.21  
  8 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.02  
  9 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         2:48.27  
 10 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                        2:55.12  
 11 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         2:55.82  
 12 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         2:56.54  
 13 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                        2:59.93  
 14 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         3:00.15  
 15 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                        3:01.44  
 16 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        3:04.88  
 17 Keshavan, Aninditha       12 PST-CA                         3:31.34  
 18 Johnson, Brenna           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:33.28  
 19 Keshavan, Ashmitha        12 PST-CA                         3:38.78  
 -- Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           36.71  
  2 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          37.17  
  3 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           39.62  
  4 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           40.41  
  5 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                           40.59  
  6 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           40.65  
  7 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          41.31  
 -- Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          36.14  
  2 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          37.11  
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          37.32  
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          38.08  
  5 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                           38.72  
  6 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.32  
  7 Vallianatos, Katya        12 MBA-CA                           39.39  
  8 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          39.42  
  9 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                          39.82  
 10 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          40.05  
 11 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           40.82  
 12 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          41.00  
 13 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                          41.06  
 14 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          41.23  
 15 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           41.50  
 16 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           41.62  
 17 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                          41.93  
 18 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                          42.22  
 19 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           42.72  
 20 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                          42.86  
 21 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           42.99  
 22 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                          43.04  
 23 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           43.21  
 24 Kott, Haley               12 STAR-CA                          43.42  
 25 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           43.60  
 26 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                          43.84  
 27 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          43.87  
 28 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           44.13  
 29 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                         46.55  
 30 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          46.72  
 31 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           46.80  
 32 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          47.02  
 33 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          47.13  
 34 Laureles, Kylei           12 CCAQ-CA                          49.82  
 35 Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                           50.03  
 36 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         50.42  
 37 Keshavan, Ashmitha        12 PST-CA                           51.37  
 38 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                           51.58  
 39 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                          52.47  
 40 Blount, Caroline          11 CCAQ-CA                          52.57  
 41 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                          53.32  
 42 Grimwade, Emma            11 STAR-CA                          53.44  
 43 Johnson, Brenna           11 CCAQ-CA                          57.15  
 -- Wadenius, Chloe           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Keshavan, Aninditha       12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.88  
  2 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:14.74  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:15.61  
  4 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:16.72  
  5 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.70  
  6 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.02  
  7 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.59  
 -- Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:19.58  
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.97  
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:23.78  
  4 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.83  
  5 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:24.89  
  6 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:25.56  
  7 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.01  
  8 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:27.24  
  9 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.35  
 10 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         1:28.06  
 11 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.54  
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.91  
 13 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                        1:30.61  
 14 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:30.64  
 15 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:30.76  
 16 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.44  
 17 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:31.65  
 18 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.37  
 19 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:34.14  
 20 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:34.72  
 21 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                        1:36.23  
 22 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:39.34  
 23 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                         1:42.76  
 24 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:47.59  
 25 Miller, Elise             11 FAC-CA                         1:52.83  
 26 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.31  
 -- Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          38.78  
  2 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                          39.61  
  3 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.96  
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          40.84  
  5 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           41.98  
  6 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          41.99  
  7 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                          42.01  
  8 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          42.42  
  9 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                          43.89  
 10 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          44.09  
 11 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          44.19  
 12 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                          44.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           41.98  
  2 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                          42.34  
  3 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          43.22  
  4 Castillo, Kieya           11 MBA-CA                           43.32  
  5 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                          43.48  
  6 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          43.88  
  7 Vallianatos, Katya        12 MBA-CA                           44.01  
  8 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          44.26  
  9 Lim, Emma                 12 STAR-CA                          44.44  
 10 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          44.47  
 11 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           44.73  
 12 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                          44.79  
 13 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           45.04  
 14 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          45.14  
 15 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          45.51  
 16 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          45.80  
 17 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           46.03  
 18 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          46.87  
 19 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                         47.15  
 20 Blount, Caroline          11 CCAQ-CA                          47.34  
 21 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                          47.48  
 22 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           47.50  
 23 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           48.67  
 24 Kott, Haley               12 STAR-CA                          49.04  
 25 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          49.10  
 26 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           49.24  
 27 Keshavan, Aninditha       12 PST-CA                           49.39  
 28 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           49.55  
 29 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           50.08  
 30 Keshavan, Ashmitha        12 PST-CA                           50.12  
 31 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           50.29  
 32 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          50.81  
 33 Landis, Mikaila           12 STAR-CA                          51.11  
 34 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           51.43  
 35 Laureles, Kylei           12 CCAQ-CA                          53.16  
 36 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          53.62  
 37 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          53.63  
 38 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          54.59  
 39 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                           54.83  
 40 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         57.97  
 41 Wadenius, Chloe           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.22  
 42 Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                         1:07.29  
 43 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.48  
 -- Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grimwade, Emma            11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:23.07  
  2 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:26.54  
  3 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:29.84  
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.20  
  5 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:30.22  
  6 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.57  
  7 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.61  
  8 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:31.70  
  9 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.13  
 10 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.23  
 11 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                        1:35.85  
 12 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:36.76  
 13 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:37.36  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:30.79  
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.05  
  3 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:34.90  
  4 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:36.01  
  5 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                         1:36.07  
  6 Mahtesian, Reese          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.52  
  7 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                        1:38.09  
  8 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.12  
  9 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:38.92  
 10 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.29  
 11 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:41.68  
 12 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.25  
 13 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:43.08  
 14 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:43.64  
 15 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:43.93  
 16 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:43.99  
 17 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:44.01  
 17 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                       1:44.01  
 19 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                        1:44.02  
 20 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:45.74  
 21 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.48  
 22 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:47.30  
 23 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:51.18  
 24 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:51.35  
 25 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:54.47  
 26 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                         1:54.49  
 27 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:55.04  
 28 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.61  
 29 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                        2:00.67  
 30 Farver, Emily             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.70  
 -- Kott, Haley               12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           33.07  
  2 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           33.14  
  3 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          33.83  
  4 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          34.73  
  5 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                          34.76  
  6 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          35.03  
  7 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          35.45  
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          36.40  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          36.94  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          32.80  
  2 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           36.63  
  3 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                           36.91  
  4 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.27  
  5 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          37.36  
  6 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.42  
  7 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                           37.74  
  8 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.89  
  9 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.92  
 10 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                           38.10  
 11 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           38.56  
 12 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                           38.63  
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           38.85  
 14 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           38.98  
 15 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          38.99  
 16 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           39.51  
 17 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           40.07  
 18 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           40.31  
 19 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          41.11  
 20 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          42.07  
 21 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                          42.19  
 22 Sanchez, Isabella         11 CCAQ-CA                          42.41  
 23 Alvarez, Autumn           12 MVAQ-CA                          42.53  
 24 Bright, Thea              11 HILL-CA                          42.73  
 25 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           43.00  
 26 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           43.10  
 27 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           43.19  
 28 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           43.23  
 29 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          44.95  
 30 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          46.50  
 31 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           47.12  
 32 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           47.65  
 33 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          47.97  
 34 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                         49.99  
 35 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          52.98  
 36 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          59.73  
 -- Laureles, Kylei           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:14.27  
  2 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:17.01  
  3 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.05  
  4 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        1:19.79  
 -- Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.02  
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.54  
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:21.05  
  4 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.00  
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.09  
  6 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:22.78  
  7 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:23.99  
  8 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:25.28  
  9 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         1:27.48  
 10 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:31.49  
 11 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:34.53  
 12 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:40.77  
 13 Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                         1:58.90  
 -- Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:14.35  
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.50  
  3 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.14  
  4 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.13  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.96  
  6 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:19.19  
  7 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.41  
  8 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.88  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         1:17.44  
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.76  
  3 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:22.04  
  4 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.24  
  5 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:22.40  
  6 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         1:22.54  
  7 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.96  
  8 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:23.46  
  9 Struve, Ellie             11 TCC-CA                         1:24.30  
 10 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.86  
 11 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.10  
 12 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                         1:25.73  
 13 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:26.34  
 14 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:27.10  
 15 Vallianatos, Katya        12 MBA-CA                         1:27.13  
 16 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:27.55  
 17 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:27.96  
 18 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:28.07  
 19 Magrini, Jada             12 STAR-CA                        1:28.18  
 20 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:28.22  
 21 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:28.51  
 22 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:29.27  
 23 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.94  
 24 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:30.52  
 25 Diaz, Annemarie           12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.65  
 26 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:30.98  
 27 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:32.75  
 28 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:33.01  
 29 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:34.05  
 30 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                        1:34.31  
 31 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.44  
 32 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:36.05  
 33 Kott, Haley               12 STAR-CA                        1:37.08  
 34 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:39.73  
 35 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                         1:41.82  
 36 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.30  
 37 Laureles, Kylei           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.72  
 38 Aiello, Emily             11 TCC-CA                         1:47.09  
 -- Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:39.68  
  2 Tang, Kylie               11 MESA-CA                        2:43.22  
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.30  
  4 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        2:46.69  
  5 Pan, Celina               11 CHS-CA                         2:47.83  
  6 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         2:50.06  
  7 Morgan, Amber             11 TMEC-CA                        2:51.62  
  8 Shroll, Bridgette         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.37  
 -- Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        2:47.70  
  2 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.33  
  3 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:56.93  
  4 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.48  
  5 Hernandez, Maddie         12 IEAQ-CA                        3:00.88  
  6 Hayler, Andrea            12 MBA-CA                         3:14.23  
 -- Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.60  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina 11            2) Morgan, Amber 11               
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley 12        4) Pison, Mikaela 12              
  2 Mt Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:10.38  
     1) Hayler, Andrea 12               2) Castillo, Kieya 11             
     3) Vallianatos, Katya 12           4) Archer, Shelby 12              
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:14.29  
     1) Fields, Ainsley 11              2) Parra, Mikaela 12              
     3) Mahtesian, Reese 12             4) Kong, Isabelle 11              
  4 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:23.48  
     1) Lim, Emma 12                    2) Kott, Haley 12                 
     3) Magrini, Jada 12                4) Lohr, Allison 11               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:29.53  
     1) Venegas, Megan 11               2) Struve, Ellie 11               
     3) Aiello, Emily 11                4) Aiello, Julia 11               
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:33.09  
     1) Diaz, Annemarie 12              2) Woodward, Delaney 11           
     3) Harper, Madison 11              4) Miller, Hannah 11              
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:33.68  
     1) Shah, Jahnvi 11                 2) Sanchez, Isabella 11           
     3) Shroll, Bridgette 12            4) Wadenius, Chloe 11             
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:34.22  
     1) McCarthy, Kaitlin 12            2) Doud, Samantha 12              
     3) Arcena, Psalm 11                4) Rougeau, Monique 12            
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:52.00  
     1) Laureles, Kylei 12              2) Johnson, Brenna 11             
     3) Farver, Emily 11                4) Blount, Caroline 11            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:19.84  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria 12         2) Pan, Celina 11                 
     3) Wheeler, Maddie 12              4) Tse, Nikki 11                  
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:24.33  
     1) Pison, Mikaela 12               2) Morgan, Amber 11               
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava 12              4) Gamaley, Kristina 11           
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:31.07  
     1) Johnson, Jaeden 12              2) Fields, Ainsley 11             
     3) Lei, Allison 12                 4) Kong, Isabelle 11              
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:34.25  
     1) Bright, Thea 11                 2) Runstuck, Reagan 11            
     3) Sun, Emily 12                   4) Cassaro, Mia 11                
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:47.40  
     1) Arcena, Psalm 11                2) Ocegueda, Zariah 11            
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin 12            4) Navarro, Rubie 11              
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:57.80  
     1) Zuniga, Isabella 12             2) Miller, Hannah 11              
     3) Woodward, Delaney 11            4) Diaz, Annemarie 12             
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Isabella 11            2) Mahtesian, Reese 12            
     3) Parra, Mikaela 12               4) Kohl, Rylie 11                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                           28.94  
  2 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                           29.23  
  3 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           29.59  
  4 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                          29.61  
  5 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          29.71  
  6 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                          29.75  
  7 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                          29.85  
  8 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                          30.38  
  9 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                          30.55  
 10 Buan, Louanne             13 CCCC-CA                          30.74  
 11 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                           31.10  
 12 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                          31.18  
 13 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                           31.37  
 14 Sullivan, Phoebe          13 Chawp-CA                         31.44  
 15 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                          31.59  
 16 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                           31.66  
 17 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                          31.76  
 18 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                           31.79  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hardcastle, Megan         13 TCC-CA                           31.72  
  2 Keating, Rilie            14 Chawp-CA                         31.75  
  3 Izell, Katherine          14 Chawp-CA                         31.98  
  4 Wolf, Dawn                13 CCAQ-CA                          32.98  
  5 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                           33.30  
  6 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                           33.33  
  7 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                          33.78  
  8 Doyle, Evelyn             14 Chawp-CA                         34.13  
  9 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                          34.25  
 10 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                           35.32  
 11 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                          36.65  
 12 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                           36.74  
 13 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                          36.95  
 14 Carrillo, Naidelyn        13 TMEC-CA                          41.49  
 15 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                           44.20  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:01.60  
  2 Demchuk, Taylor           13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.64  
  3 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         1:04.42  
  4 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:04.61  
  5 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.98  
  6 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:05.21  
  7 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:05.72  
  8 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         1:06.28  
  9 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         1:06.90  
 10 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:08.31  
 11 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.96  
 12 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:10.43  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.96  
  2 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                        1:08.14  
  3 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.96  
  4 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.04  
  5 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:11.36  
  6 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:12.15  
  7 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.47  
  8 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.22  
  9 Beringer, Reese           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.73  
 10 Hill, Katelyn             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.38  
 11 Wolf, Dawn                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.84  
 12 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:16.02  
 13 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.41  
 14 Izell, Katherine          14 Chawp-CA                       1:18.39  
 15 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:18.58  
 16 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:18.86  
 17 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.28  
 18 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         1:20.74  
 19 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:20.89  
 20 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.04  
 21 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.33  
 22 Carrillo, Naidelyn        13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.72  
 23 Georges, Tina             14 HILL-CA                        1:30.57  
 24 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         1:35.53  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Blanche, Sienna           14 STAR-CA                        2:11.80  
  2 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        2:14.92  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:21.47  
  4 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:21.58  
  5 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         2:23.83  
  6 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.02  
  7 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         2:30.81  
  8 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:40.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         2:28.01  
  2 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        2:28.72  
  3 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        2:29.47  
  4 Buan, Louanne             13 CCCC-CA                        2:31.75  
  5 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        2:33.36  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:34.59  
  7 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                         2:37.67  
  8 Sullivan, Phoebe          13 Chawp-CA                       2:40.86  
  9 Keating, Rilie            14 Chawp-CA                       2:47.08  
 10 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.10  
 11 Doyle, Evelyn             14 Chawp-CA                       2:50.72  
 12 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         2:54.19  
 13 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        2:54.78  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:01.43  
 15 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         3:07.26  
 16 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         3:29.31  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        5:58.15  
  2 Calderon, Fernanda        14 IEAQ-CA                        6:18.05  
  3 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         6:30.85  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        6:08.76  
  2 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        6:09.26  
  3 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        6:13.10  
  4 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         6:24.55  
  5 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         6:52.55  
  6 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         7:50.19  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.19  
  2 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:12.76  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         1:14.53  
  4 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:14.65  
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.03  
  6 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:16.03  
  7 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:17.52  
  8 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         1:18.10  
  9 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.45  
 10 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.14  
  2 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:19.35  
  3 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:20.58  
  4 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:22.85  
  5 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:24.42  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:24.57  
  7 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:25.88  
  8 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                         1:26.93  
  9 Izell, Katherine          14 Chawp-CA                       1:27.55  
 10 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:28.45  
 11 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:28.79  
 12 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.58  
 13 Wolf, Dawn                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.87  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:31.23  
 15 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         1:51.35  
 -- Doyle, Evelyn             14 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Blanche, Sienna           14 STAR-CA                        2:36.81  
  2 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         2:37.81  
  3 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.46  
  4 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         2:46.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                       2:36.85  
  2 Moreno, Stefani           13 PST-CA                         2:43.33  
  3 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.01  
  4 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         3:09.92  
  5 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:13.81  
  6 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         3:16.38  
  7 Hill, Katelyn             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:27.35  
 -- Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Blanche, Sienna           14 STAR-CA                        1:20.80  
  2 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         1:21.65  
  3 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         1:23.18  
  4 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                        1:23.59  
  5 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:24.67  
  6 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.56  
  7 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.92  
  8 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:27.45  
  9 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         1:27.92  
 10 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         1:29.41  
 11 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.84  
 12 Sullivan, Phoebe          13 Chawp-CA                       1:33.20  
 13 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:34.81  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.11  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:32.73  
  3 Wolf, Dawn                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.57  
  4 Keating, Rilie            14 Chawp-CA                       1:34.11  
  5 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.60  
  6 Wunderlich, Bella         13 FAC-CA                         1:34.79  
  7 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:35.27  
  8 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.35  
  9 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:35.83  
 10 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.65  
 11 Izell, Katherine          14 Chawp-CA                       1:38.38  
 12 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:41.54  
 13 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:44.48  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:45.11  
 15 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:46.40  
 16 Carrillo, Naidelyn        13 TMEC-CA                        1:53.19  
 17 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:55.40  
 18 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         2:02.50  
 -- Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         2:55.82  
  2 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         2:56.51  
 -- Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Moreno, Stefani           13 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Blanche, Sienna           14 STAR-CA                        2:58.11  
  2 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:05.19  
  3 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        3:24.29  
  4 Beringer, Reese           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:25.26  
  5 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:26.95  
  6 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        3:30.25  
  7 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        3:30.43  
  8 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:33.12  
  9 Izell, Katherine          14 Chawp-CA                       3:37.91  
 10 Georges, Tina             14 HILL-CA                        3:53.57  
 -- Demchuk, Taylor           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Blanche, Sienna           14 STAR-CA                        1:10.13  
  2 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.75  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:13.33  
  4 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:15.36  
  5 Calderon, Fernanda        14 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.11  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                       1:12.49  
  2 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.94  
  3 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:18.84  
  4 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.66  
  5 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.49  
  6 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:23.77  
  7 Beringer, Reese           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.07  
  8 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.16  
  9 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.33  
 10 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:33.19  
 11 Hill, Katelyn             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.71  
 12 Demchuk, Taylor           13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.28  
 13 Mahtesian, Riley          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.02  
 14 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:37.21  
 15 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:37.76  
 16 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:38.55  
 17 Powers, Riley             13 FAC-CA                         1:39.61  
 18 Carrillo, Naidelyn        13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.59  
 19 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         2:14.53  
 -- Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.23  
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.85  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        2:34.13  
  2 Moreno, Stefani           13 PST-CA                         2:36.50  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:42.00  
  4 Ocegueda, Skie            14 FAC-CA                         2:44.80  
  5 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:54.15  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lamb, Rachel              13 Chawp-CA                       2:38.99  
  2 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:45.54  
  3 Leggo, Kielle             14 STAR-CA                        2:48.11  
  4 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:52.06  
  5 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:55.12  
  6 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        2:57.07  
  7 Demchuk, Taylor           13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.96  
  8 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         3:14.41  
  9 Hill, Katelyn             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:15.25  
 10 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        3:15.90  
 11 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:16.79  
 12 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        3:17.01  
 13 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         3:19.56  
 14 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:23.93  
 15 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         3:29.57  
 -- Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:58.08  
     1) Vinyard, Meadow 14              2) Rose, Peggy 13                 
     3) Leggo, Kielle 14                4) Blanche, Sienna 14             
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.86  
     1) Ocegueda, Skie 14               2) Glover, Emma 14                
     3) Madero, Emily 14                4) Gonzales, Emery 14             
  3 Chawp-CA  'A'                                               2:12.00  
     1) Keating, Rilie 14               2) Doyle, Evelyn 14               
     3) Izell, Katherine 14             4) Sullivan, Phoebe 13            
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:21.64  
     1) Durant, KayeLee 13              2) Carrillo, Naidelyn 13          
     3) Buell, Ella 13                  4) Cornejo, Katelyn 13            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:17.66  
     1) Ocegueda, Skie 14               2) Glover, Emma 14                
     3) Rivera, Valerie 13              4) Madero, Emily 14               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:19.29  
     1) Durant, KayeLee 13              2) Demchuk, Taylor 13             
     3) Jones, Brooke 14                4) Cornejo, Katelyn 13            
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:42.73  
     1) Agaibi, Miriam 13               2) Hall, Ryann 13                 
     3) Carrillo, Naidelyn 13           4) Buell, Ella 13                 
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:47.17  
     1) Holtz, Brooke 13                2) Ramirez, Breana 13             
     3) Solorzano, Emily 13             4) Powers, Riley 13               
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Wolf, Dawn 13                   2) Black, Audrey 14               
     3) Beringer, Reese 13              4) Hill, Katelyn 14               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                           29.34  
  2 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                          30.08  
  3 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                           31.14  
  4 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                           32.25  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                           32.35  
  6 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                           32.51  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                           30.53  
  2 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                          33.36  
  3 Foland, Nicole            16 MBA-CA                           36.81  
  4 Perez, Jocelyn            16 FAC-CA                           38.19  
  5 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                           40.66  
  6 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                           40.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:02.42  
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:06.52  
  3 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         1:06.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         1:09.30  
  2 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:09.73  
  3 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                         1:10.08  
  4 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:11.62  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:12.32  
  6 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:12.60  
  7 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.55  
  8 Sedrak, Katriel           16 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.19  
  9 Perez, Jocelyn            16 FAC-CA                         1:23.49  
 10 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                         1:30.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         2:18.91  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         2:36.95  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         2:37.44  
  3 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         2:37.93  
  4 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         2:41.78  
  5 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        2:48.65  
  6 Foland, Nicole            16 MBA-CA                         2:57.49  
  7 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                         3:08.80  
  8 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         3:19.63  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         6:17.40  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        6:35.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:14.97  
  2 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         1:18.21  
  3 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:18.88  
  4 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:19.14  
  5 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         1:25.18  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:29.93  
  2 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         1:31.86  
  3 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:32.72  
  4 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.08  
 -- Perez, Jocelyn            16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         2:32.68  
  2 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        3:01.40  
  3 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         3:03.77  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         3:13.70  
 -- Perez, Jocelyn            16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:24.05  
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:26.21  
  3 Wells, Alyssa             16 FAC-CA                         1:33.56  
  4 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         1:34.78  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:34.63  
  2 Perez, Jocelyn            16 FAC-CA                         1:45.59  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:49.09  
 -- Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         3:06.41  
  2 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         3:08.97  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sedrak, Katriel           16 CCAQ-CA                        3:35.21  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:11.37  
  2 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:12.94  
  3 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:12.98  
  4 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:13.49  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         1:20.60  
  2 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:28.06  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.80  
 -- Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                        X1:50.12  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        3:03.17  
 -- Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         2:44.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         2:57.12  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         3:09.93  
  3 Sedrak, Katriel           16 CCAQ-CA                        3:32.12  
 -- Engebretson, Brooke       16 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          18.29  
  2 Failla, Benjamin           7 CCAQ-CA                          19.12  
  3 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          23.77  
  4 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          23.78  
  5 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          27.36  
  6 Marlatt, Evan              8 HVDA-CA                          28.41  
  7 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           28.46  
  8 Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                          35.64  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          18.97  
  2 Ward, Aden                 7 PST-CA                           19.46  
  3 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          19.68  
  4 Grey, James                8 STAR-CA                          20.14  
  5 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         22.12  
  6 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          22.50  
  7 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 HVDA-CA                          22.72  
  8 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                          23.09  
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           23.14  
 10 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                           23.20  
 11 Bohannon, Max              8 STAR-CA                          24.71  
 12 Clark, Bradley             7 STAR-CA                          24.72  
 13 del Campo Hartman, Jon     7 PDSC-CA                          26.89  
 14 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                           27.23  
 15 DE Guzman, Gerald          6 MESA-CA                          27.39  
 16 Meng, James                7 STAR-CA                          27.40  
 17 Fitzgerald, Elijah         6 HVDA-CA                          29.06  
 18 Burress, Ethan             7 TMEC-CA                          34.66  
 19 Lansing, Cole              6 HVDA-CA                          34.89  
 20 Armenta, Nicolas           5 RAA-CA                           49.43  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           39.78  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           44.59  
  3 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          44.87  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          45.87  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           41.36  
  2 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          43.08  
  3 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                          49.50  
  4 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          50.35  
  5 Clark, Bradley             7 STAR-CA                          50.99  
  6 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          53.18  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           53.88  
  8 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                          56.10  
  9 Marlatt, Evan              8 HVDA-CA                        1:02.68  
 10 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                         1:05.63  
 11 DE Guzman, Gerald          6 MESA-CA                        1:09.39  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:27.00  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                        1:31.14  
  3 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                         1:35.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:39.78  
  2 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                        1:41.06  
  3 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                         1:42.82  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                       1:48.38  
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        1:52.67  
  6 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.88  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:56.37  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Failla, Benjamin           7 CCAQ-CA                          21.87  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          24.82  
  3 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          27.02  
  4 Marlatt, Evan              8 HVDA-CA                          29.51  
  5 Clark, Bradley             7 STAR-CA                          30.96  
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           31.59  
  7 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          32.06  
  8 Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                          39.32  
 -- Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                         X32.73  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, James                8 STAR-CA                          23.21  
  2 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          25.08  
  3 Ward, Aden                 7 PST-CA                           25.40  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         27.00  
  5 Bohannon, Max              8 STAR-CA                          27.22  
  6 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                           28.72  
  7 Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                           29.46  
  8 Meng, James                7 STAR-CA                          30.93  
  9 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                          31.01  
 10 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          31.81  
 11 del Campo Hartman, Jon     7 PDSC-CA                          36.96  
 12 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           38.75  
 -- Burress, Ethan             7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Armenta, Nicolas           5 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- DE Guzman, Gerald          6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          48.78  
  2 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           50.10  
  3 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          52.58  
  4 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           57.01  
  5 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           59.08  
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:07.64  
 -- Grey, James                8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                          30.31  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          30.64  
  3 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           32.14  
  4 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                           36.88  
  5 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                           37.16  
  6 Meng, James                7 STAR-CA                          38.35  
  7 Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                           41.59  
  8 del Campo Hartman, Jon     7 PDSC-CA                          43.12  
 -- Clark, Bradley             7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ward, Aden                 7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          29.03  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           32.52  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          33.56  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         39.57  
  5 Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                          43.21  
  6 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          46.58  
 -- Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                           50.30  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          54.34  
  3 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          59.35  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                          25.08  
  2 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          27.21  
  3 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         27.71  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           37.66  
 -- Davis, Jacob               6 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           20.23  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          23.05  
  3 Ward, Aden                 7 PST-CA                           26.95  
  4 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 HVDA-CA                          28.26  
  5 McClelland, Laird          7 PASS-CA                          28.37  
  6 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          28.93  
  7 Clark, Bradley             7 STAR-CA                          31.88  
  8 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                           34.51  
 -- Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          43.90  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                        1:42.31  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                         1:59.21  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan              8 TCC-CA                         1:39.53  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        2:09.01  
  3 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                       2:18.43  
 -- Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grey, James                8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Grey, James 8                   2) Meng, James 7                  
     3) Clark, Bradley 7                4) Bohannon, Max 8                
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Meinen, Nikolay 8               2) Kim, Hendrix 8                 
     3) Kudryashev, Gregory 8           4) Burress, Ethan 7               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          33.97  
  2 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          34.54  
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          34.57  
  4 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                          35.91  
  5 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          37.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          34.61  
  2 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                          35.03  
  3 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          35.28  
  4 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          35.29  
  5 Quevedo, Gabriel           9 STAR-CA                          35.60  
  6 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           36.13  
  7 Capasso, Jack             10 Chawp-CA                         37.83  
  8 Richardson, Chase         10 TMEC-CA                          38.82  
  9 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          38.83  
 10 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                          39.22  
 11 Le, Alexander             10 MBA-CA                           39.74  
 12 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           40.29  
 13 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          40.84  
 14 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          41.87  
 15 Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                          42.02  
 16 Johnson, Jake              9 CCAQ-CA                          43.09  
 17 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           43.51  
 18 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           43.79  
 19 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           43.94  
 20 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-3-CA                          44.84  
 21 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                          45.31  
 22 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           45.94  
 23 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           46.35  
 24 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           50.76  
 25 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          51.13  
 26 Conant, James             10 HILL-CA                          51.50  
 27 Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                           52.71  
 28 Zhen, Tyler               10 CCAQ-CA                          56.33  
 29 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                          59.97  
 30 Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                         1:01.37  
 31 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         1:04.82  
 32 Davis, Ryan               10 STAR-CA                        1:07.44  
 33 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:08.48  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:19.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.13  
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:19.75  
  3 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.14  
  4 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        1:24.27  
  5 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:24.97  
  6 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:25.46  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:27.12  
  8 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.86  
  9 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                        1:30.07  
 10 Sheu, Issac                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.40  
 11 Avellaneda, Lukas         10 CHS-CA                         1:31.25  
 12 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:31.61  
 13 Capasso, Jack             10 Chawp-CA                       1:32.20  
 14 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.64  
 15 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:36.55  
 16 Tang, Kenneth             10 STAR-CA                        1:36.92  
 17 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:37.99  
 18 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.42  
 19 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         1:39.48  
 20 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:39.83  
 21 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.15  
 22 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.73  
 23 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:42.85  
 24 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                         1:43.87  
 25 Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                         1:43.99  
 26 Sedrak, Amadeus           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.06  
 27 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                         1:49.49  
 28 Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                         1:55.93  
 29 Nichols, Drew              9 RAA-CA                         2:06.99  
 30 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        2:12.77  
 31 Orozco, Andrew            10 MVAQ-CA                        2:22.81  
 32 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        2:22.93  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        2:44.96  
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                        2:53.45  
  3 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         3:00.45  
  4 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        3:11.08  
  5 Quevedo, Gabriel           9 STAR-CA                        3:12.27  
  6 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        3:12.63  
  7 Johnson, Jake              9 CCAQ-CA                        3:30.43  
  8 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        3:36.64  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           38.36  
  2 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          39.87  
  3 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                          41.37  
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          42.08  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          42.16  
  2 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          43.96  
  3 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           45.13  
  4 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          45.44  
  5 Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.54  
  6 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          46.21  
  7 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          47.47  
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel           9 STAR-CA                          48.39  
  9 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                          48.42  
 10 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           52.10  
 11 Capasso, Jack             10 Chawp-CA                         52.23  
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           52.33  
 13 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           52.37  
 14 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           52.52  
 15 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          54.04  
 16 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          54.26  
 17 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           54.59  
 18 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-3-CA                          54.89  
 19 Johnson, Jake              9 CCAQ-CA                          56.48  
 20 Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                           56.49  
 21 Zhen, Tyler               10 CCAQ-CA                          57.48  
 22 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           58.21  
 23 Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                         1:02.33  
 24 Conant, James             10 HILL-CA                        1:07.74  
 25 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:18.18  
 26 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         1:21.78  
 -- Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.96  
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:29.91  
  3 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.04  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:27.87  
  2 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:34.80  
  3 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:37.15  
  4 Sheu, Issac                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.92  
  5 Proctor, Jayden           10 HILL-CA                        1:40.77  
  6 Avellaneda, Lukas         10 CHS-CA                         1:41.59  
  7 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.53  
  8 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                        1:45.44  
  9 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.10  
 10 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.51  
 11 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:51.37  
 12 Capasso, Jack             10 Chawp-CA                       1:51.89  
 13 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:52.36  
 14 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:55.70  
 15 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:58.03  
 16 Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                         2:06.85  
 17 Nichols, Drew              9 RAA-CA                         2:26.14  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Orozco, Andrew            10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           44.47  
  2 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                          44.83  
  3 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          47.47  
  4 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           48.60  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          51.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                          48.10  
  2 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          48.35  
  3 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                          51.64  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          51.94  
  5 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          52.33  
  6 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           52.48  
  7 Quevedo, Gabriel           9 STAR-CA                          53.06  
  8 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          53.97  
  9 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           55.27  
 10 Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                          56.19  
 11 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           56.53  
 12 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          56.73  
 13 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           58.95  
 14 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          59.86  
 15 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:00.52  
 16 Zhen, Tyler               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.60  
 17 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:03.04  
 18 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:03.09  
 19 Coulter, Conlan            9 HILL-CA                        1:05.28  
 20 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:09.43  
 21 Davis, Ryan               10 STAR-CA                        1:11.90  
 22 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:13.38  
 -- Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.46  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.70  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:45.11  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.49  
  3 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.08  
  4 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:46.95  
  5 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                        1:47.22  
  6 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:50.38  
  7 Tang, Kenneth             10 STAR-CA                        1:52.03  
  8 Sheu, Issac                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.28  
  9 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                        2:02.41  
 10 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         2:03.47  
 11 Proctor, Jayden           10 HILL-CA                        2:03.51  
 12 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         2:04.27  
 13 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        2:06.15  
 14 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                        2:07.33  
 15 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         2:08.31  
 16 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                        2:10.77  
 17 Sedrak, Amadeus           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.91  
 18 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.62  
 19 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        2:18.96  
 -- Contreras, Santiago        8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          37.65  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          41.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          38.48  
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          40.11  
  3 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          42.36  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          43.73  
  5 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          44.14  
  6 Sheu, Issac                9 CCAQ-CA                          44.47  
  7 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          46.25  
  8 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                          47.25  
  9 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          49.05  
 10 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           49.59  
 11 Proctor, Jayden           10 HILL-CA                          52.00  
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           52.54  
 13 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          53.02  
 14 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          53.07  
 15 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           57.93  
 16 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           58.11  
 17 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:00.86  
 18 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:04.06  
 -- Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas         10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.52  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:30.50  
  2 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:44.61  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:44.61  
  4 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:48.91  
  5 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                        1:49.54  
  6 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        1:59.47  
 -- Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.67  
  2 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.83  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.70  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:33.34  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.05  
  2 Li, Eron                   9 TMEC-CA                        1:28.30  
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:31.07  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:36.15  
  5 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:37.52  
  6 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.10  
  7 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:38.29  
  8 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.37  
  9 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:45.15  
 10 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                        1:45.70  
 11 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.89  
 12 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                        1:47.46  
 13 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.29  
 14 Capasso, Jack             10 Chawp-CA                       1:49.23  
 15 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.29  
 16 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:53.28  
 17 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:54.71  
 18 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:55.27  
 19 Sedrak, Amadeus           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.83  
 20 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        2:07.51  
 21 Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                         2:20.69  
 -- Tang, Kenneth             10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:26.56  
     1) Chen, Ethan 9                   2) Li, Eron 9                     
     3) Cornejo, Jayden 10              4) Schermerhorn, Drew 9           
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:43.27  
     1) He, Andrew 8                    2) Adan, Kaleb 7                  
     3) Coulter, Conlan 9               4) Shaffer, Jacob 10              
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:55.99  
     1) Li, Eron 9                      2) Chen, Ethan 9                  
     3) Richmond, Kaleb 9               4) Schermerhorn, Drew 9           
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:58.42  
     1) Se, Nickolas 10                 2) Proctor, Jayden 10             
     3) Shaffer, Jacob 10               4) Glaser, Ty 9                   
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:17.62  
     1) Hildebrand, Benjamin 10         2) Oberemok, Luke 10              
     3) Joseph, Paxon 8                 4) Richardson, Mason 8            
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Sheu, Issac 9                   2) Lei, Ethan 10                  
     3) Sedrak, Amadeus 10              4) Gilliatt, Caleb 10             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          35.43  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                          29.19  
  2 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                          29.41  
  3 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                          31.00  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           31.19  
  5 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         31.26  
  6 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           31.78  
  7 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          32.88  
  8 Gonzales, Isaac           11 FAC-CA                           32.90  
  9 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           33.07  
 10 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                         33.32  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                           32.43  
  2 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                          32.50  
  3 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                           32.68  
  4 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          33.81  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           33.85  
  6 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           34.25  
  7 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          34.34  
  8 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                           34.68  
  9 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          34.70  
 10 Ku, Bryan                 11 MBA-CA                           34.84  
 11 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          34.89  
 12 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          35.05  
 13 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          35.55  
 14 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          35.67  
 15 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           37.86  
 16 Yilmaz, Bora              12 MESA-CA                          37.88  
 17 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                           38.18  
 18 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           38.29  
 19 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                          38.93  
 20 Whitaker, Robert          11 STAR-CA                          39.69  
 21 Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                          40.29  
 22 Rinehart, Brooks          11 CCAQ-CA                          40.41  
 23 Summers-Sandoval, Benito  11 MBA-CA                           40.61  
 24 Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                          41.64  
 25 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                          41.97  
 26 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                          45.33  
 27 Langlois, Henry           11 Chawp-CA                         45.41  
 28 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          46.37  
 29 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          48.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                        1:04.59  
  2 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:08.94  
  3 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                       1:09.45  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:13.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        1:08.65  
  2 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                       1:09.60  
  3 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.51  
  4 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.57  
  5 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        1:12.53  
  6 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:12.60  
  7 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:12.64  
  8 Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                         1:12.79  
  9 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.01  
 10 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:14.20  
 11 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.54  
 12 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:16.61  
 13 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         1:17.13  
 14 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.21  
 15 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:18.33  
 16 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.40  
 17 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.01  
 18 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                        1:19.17  
 19 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.65  
 20 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                         1:20.08  
 21 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         1:20.79  
 22 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         1:21.41  
 23 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.53  
 24 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.21  
 25 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        1:22.24  
 26 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.93  
 27 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:23.94  
 28 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                         1:25.24  
 29 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:27.75  
 30 Yilmaz, Bora              12 MESA-CA                        1:29.40  
 31 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:29.75  
 32 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                        1:33.87  
 33 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.36  
 34 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.81  
 35 Whitaker, Robert          11 STAR-CA                        1:36.80  
 36 Rinehart, Brooks          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.07  
 37 Campbell, David           11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.93  
 38 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         1:43.28  
 39 Sanchez, Edgar            11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.19  
 40 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        1:44.34  
 41 Myers, Elias              11 PASS-CA                        1:55.56  
 42 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        1:57.92  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        2:17.96  
  2 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         2:21.82  
  3 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                        2:29.07  
  4 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        2:35.81  
  5 Gonzales, Isaac           11 FAC-CA                         2:44.57  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.32  
  2 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.35  
  3 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         2:38.50  
  4 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        2:38.73  
  5 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         2:42.98  
  6 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         2:44.70  
  7 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        2:50.54  
  8 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                         2:56.03  
  9 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         2:59.10  
 10 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        3:05.60  
 11 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                        3:15.98  
 12 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                        3:27.04  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           36.73  
  2 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           36.96  
  3 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          37.59  
  4 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          37.65  
  5 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           37.72  
  6 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          38.65  
  7 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                          38.67  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          35.54  
  2 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.31  
  3 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                          36.54  
  4 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           38.76  
  5 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                           38.96  
  6 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          39.11  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          39.85  
  8 Gonzales, Isaac           11 FAC-CA                           39.91  
  9 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                         40.01  
 10 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           40.21  
 11 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         40.65  
 12 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           41.68  
 13 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          41.95  
 14 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          42.19  
 15 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                           42.29  
 16 Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                          42.55  
 17 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                          42.97  
 18 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          43.09  
 19 Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                          44.05  
 20 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                           44.63  
 21 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           45.74  
 22 Yilmaz, Bora              12 MESA-CA                          47.67  
 23 Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                          49.16  
 24 Whitaker, Robert          11 STAR-CA                          49.73  
 25 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                          49.95  
 26 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           52.65  
 27 Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                          53.33  
 28 Rinehart, Brooks          11 CCAQ-CA                          53.53  
 29 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          55.18  
 30 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                          56.81  
 31 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          57.30  
 -- Langlois, Henry           11 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:15.82  
  2 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:20.11  
  3 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:22.82  
  4 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.82  
  5 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.74  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.83  
  2 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:20.08  
  3 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.90  
  4 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:24.10  
  5 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:24.59  
  6 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:24.81  
  7 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:24.94  
  8 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                        1:26.49  
  9 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         1:27.29  
 10 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        1:29.14  
 11 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.34  
 12 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:31.10  
 13 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         1:32.30  
 14 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.32  
 15 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.92  
 16 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.03  
 17 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:37.24  
 18 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                         1:37.35  
 19 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.76  
 20 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.68  
 21 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                        1:41.99  
 22 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         1:43.81  
 23 Yilmaz, Bora              12 MESA-CA                        1:44.57  
 24 Whitaker, Robert          11 STAR-CA                        1:45.22  
 25 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                         1:46.16  
 26 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:47.67  
 27 Campbell, David           11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.89  
 -- Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rinehart, Brooks          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Edgar            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio             11 CCCC-CA                          39.86  
  2 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           40.30  
  3 Gonzales, Isaac           11 FAC-CA                           42.17  
  4 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                          45.78  
  5 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           46.07  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          40.37  
  2 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                          41.14  
  3 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          42.72  
  4 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                           43.96  
  5 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         44.63  
  6 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           44.71  
  7 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                         45.51  
  8 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          46.27  
  9 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                          46.30  
 10 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          46.76  
 11 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          46.90  
 12 Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                          47.39  
 13 Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                          48.18  
 14 Summers-Sandoval, Benito  11 MBA-CA                           48.55  
 15 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           49.39  
 16 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           49.74  
 17 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           51.38  
 18 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                           52.20  
 19 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                           52.26  
 20 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          53.06  
 21 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          53.10  
 22 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        1:03.74  
 23 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        1:06.59  
 24 Langlois, Henry           11 Chawp-CA                       1:08.62  
 -- Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Bill               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.67  
  2 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                        1:36.04  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:27.32  
  2 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.82  
  3 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:35.52  
  4 Barlow, Gavin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.34  
  5 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:38.74  
  6 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        1:39.40  
  7 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                        1:40.34  
  8 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                         1:41.63  
  9 Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                         1:46.18  
 10 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.77  
 11 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         1:48.57  
 12 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:48.98  
 13 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:51.12  
 14 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.96  
 15 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.55  
 16 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                        1:58.33  
 17 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:58.49  
 18 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.41  
 19 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        2:10.34  
 20 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        2:25.56  
 21 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         2:26.60  
 22 Myers, Elias              11 PASS-CA                        2:30.32  
 -- Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           34.30  
  2 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           34.48  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          35.92  
  2 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.12  
  3 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         36.98  
  4 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          37.04  
  5 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                           37.56  
  6 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          37.58  
  7 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                          37.91  
  8 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          38.61  
  9 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          39.43  
 10 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                           40.19  
 11 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                           40.97  
 12 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          41.60  
 13 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          41.75  
 14 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          41.98  
 15 Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                           42.56  
 16 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          42.65  
 17 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           42.74  
 18 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           42.95  
 19 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           43.84  
 20 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                          44.38  
 21 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                           45.61  
 22 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                          48.31  
 23 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                          48.57  
 24 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           48.84  
 25 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                          50.00  
 26 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           54.43  
 27 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          54.82  
 28 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          57.13  
 29 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         1:03.62  
 30 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                        1:14.00  
 -- Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         1:19.05  
  2 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:19.08  
  3 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.38  
  4 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:24.80  
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:24.99  
  6 Bautista, Kyle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.07  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.52  
  8 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.40  
  9 Zhang, Awin               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:13.91  
  2 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:19.31  
  3 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon    11 HVDA-CA                        1:17.09  
  2 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:19.40  
  3 Paulino, Seth             12 HVDA-CA                        1:23.14  
  4 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        1:23.62  
  5 Davis, Cooper             11 TCC-CA                         1:23.66  
  6 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                       1:24.13  
  7 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        1:25.08  
  8 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        1:25.25  
  9 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:26.26  
 10 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:26.40  
 11 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:26.71  
 12 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                       1:27.15  
 13 Sese, Shawn               11 PST-CA                         1:27.53  
 14 Davis, Cameron            11 TCC-CA                         1:28.98  
 15 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.58  
 16 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         1:29.81  
 17 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.29  
 18 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.15  
 19 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.41  
 20 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:40.44  
 21 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-2-CA                        1:42.40  
 22 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.87  
 23 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                        1:46.94  
 24 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:49.16  
 25 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:54.70  
 26 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        2:03.08  
 -- Myers, Elias              11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buan, Antonio             11 CCCC-CA                        2:35.77  
  2 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        2:48.42  
  3 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        3:02.90  
  4 Contreras, Ludwin         11 PST-CA                         3:12.25  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo       11 FAC-CA                         3:14.05  
  6 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         3:16.82  
  7 Blahut, Nick              12 CCAQ-CA                        3:18.33  
 -- Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:19.08  
     1) Spaid, William 11               2) Perzabal, Juan 11              
     3) Kudryashev, Daniel 11           4) Serrano, Joey 12               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:26.12  
     1) Little, Peter 11                2) Coulter, Haiden 11             
     3) Olivarria, Ethan 11             4) Glaser, Sean 11                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:35.14  
     1) Spaid, William 11               2) Toschak, David 11              
     3) Serrano, Joey 12                4) Kudryashev, Daniel 11          
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:56.67  
     1) Lee, Aidan 11                   2) Blahut, Nick 12                
     3) Soy, Johan 11                   4) De La Torre, Lucky 11          
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Carbajal, Giancarlo 11          2) Lewis, Corbin 12               
     3) Johnson, Sean 11                4) Orejel, Brian 12               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bilby, Ethan              14 TMEC-CA                          27.08  
  2 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                           27.59  
  3 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                           27.96  
  4 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                          28.00  
  5 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                           28.03  
  6 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                           28.14  
  7 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                          28.39  
  8 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                           29.36  
  9 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                           29.49  
 10 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                          29.63  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                          26.46  
  2 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                           29.09  
  3 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                           29.79  
  4 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                          30.12  
  5 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                           30.28  
  6 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                          30.38  
  7 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                          30.77  
  8 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                           30.80  
  9 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                           30.81  
 10 Le, Russell               13 MBA-CA                           32.72  
 11 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           32.74  
 12 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                          32.96  
 13 Glover, Ricky             13 FAC-CA                           34.59  
 14 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                          35.30  
 15 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                           36.06  
 16 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                           38.98  
 17 Ayala, Nathan             13 STAR-CA                          45.14  
 -- Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                           58.48  
  2 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                          58.64  
  3 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                          59.28  
  4 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                          59.78  
  5 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:00.95  
  6 Weidman, Chris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:01.30  
  7 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.58  
  8 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:05.57  
  9 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.75  
 10 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        1:06.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bilby, Ethan              14 TMEC-CA                          59.43  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                        1:00.09  
  3 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:00.43  
  4 Anderson, Richard-Dean    14 HILL-CA                        1:04.17  
  5 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:05.07  
  6 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:05.56  
  7 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:06.58  
  8 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.32  
  9 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.93  
 10 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         1:08.38  
 11 Ortiz, Joshua             13 RST-CA                         1:08.65  
 12 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:08.80  
 13 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:08.84  
 14 Garriz, Andrew            14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.86  
 15 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:09.02  
 16 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.10  
 17 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:09.52  
 18 Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.44  
 19 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:10.62  
 20 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:11.80  
 21 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.36  
 22 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 Chawp-CA                       1:13.55  
 23 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.88  
 24 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.50  
 25 Hill, Matthew             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.22  
 26 Glover, Ricky             13 FAC-CA                         1:18.93  
 27 Zamora, Michael           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.61  
 28 McBroom, Elijah           13 PST-CA                         1:25.46  
 29 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:28.85  
 -- Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         2:09.14  
  2 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         2:09.71  
  3 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:18.60  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         2:19.13  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:21.52  
  6 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                        2:21.64  
  7 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         2:22.85  
  8 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        2:26.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                        2:20.76  
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:26.77  
  3 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         2:31.31  
  4 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.76  
  5 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         2:34.35  
  6 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         2:35.76  
  7 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.96  
  8 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:38.85  
  9 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.41  
 10 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         2:44.48  
 11 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        2:51.28  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         6:14.50  
  2 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                        6:16.59  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         5:38.16  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         6:28.55  
 -- Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                         1:07.99  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:10.56  
  3 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:12.96  
  4 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.03  
  5 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.46  
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         1:14.48  
  7 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        1:19.47  
 -- Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:15.76  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                        1:17.87  
  3 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.10  
  4 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.47  
  5 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.24  
  6 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:22.58  
  7 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:22.61  
  8 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:23.59  
  9 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         1:23.83  
 10 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:25.57  
 11 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:26.59  
 12 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:35.50  
 -- Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                       X1:26.21  
 -- Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:31.40  
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:36.72  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         2:26.34  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:31.78  
  3 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.75  
  4 Garriz, Andrew            14 TMEC-CA                        2:54.86  
  5 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         2:59.68  
  6 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         2:59.85  
  7 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:11.89  
  8 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         3:12.13  
  9 Hill, Matthew             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:24.85  
 -- Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         1:16.92  
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         1:18.60  
  3 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.49  
  4 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         1:23.11  
  5 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:29.38  
  6 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.71  
WHTE - Division  
  1 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.03  
  2 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.69  
  3 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:25.23  
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                         1:25.44  
  5 Kis, Riley                13 UN-4-CA                        1:26.19  
  6 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:27.09  
  7 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.39  
  8 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:27.81  
  9 Bilby, Ethan              14 TMEC-CA                        1:28.87  
 10 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:29.87  
 11 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         1:34.45  
 12 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:40.73  
 13 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.51  
 14 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:48.38  
 15 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:50.63  
 16 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:52.34  
 17 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        1:52.55  
 -- Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Glover, Ricky             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Le, Russell               13 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         2:49.48  
  2 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:55.52  
  3 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        2:58.98  
  4 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:59.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.11  
  2 Ortiz, Joshua             13 RST-CA                         2:57.28  
  3 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                        2:58.31  
  4 Kis, Riley                13 UN-4-CA                        3:01.72  
  5 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         3:06.62  
  6 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         3:06.77  
  7 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         3:10.31  
  8 Garriz, Andrew            14 TMEC-CA                        3:11.15  
  9 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        3:21.24  
 10 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 Chawp-CA                       3:31.01  
 11 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:34.40  
 12 Hill, Matthew             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:49.38  
 13 Martin, Tomas             13 HILL-CA                        3:56.04  
 -- Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- McBroom, Elijah           13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         1:06.36  
  2 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.98  
  3 White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.65  
  4 Weidman, Chris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.51  
  5 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:09.85  
  6 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         1:11.74  
  7 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        1:13.96  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         1:07.61  
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                        1:09.30  
  3 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        1:09.42  
  4 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.82  
  5 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.76  
  6 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.71  
  7 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:14.10  
  8 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:15.98  
  9 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:20.18  
 10 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:20.61  
 11 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:21.12  
 12 Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.20  
 13 Ortiz, Joshua             13 RST-CA                         1:22.38  
 14 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         1:22.96  
 15 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.59  
 16 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.36  
 17 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:24.49  
 18 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.03  
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 Chawp-CA                       1:28.47  
 20 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.71  
 21 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.49  
 22 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:32.78  
 -- Anderson, Richard-Dean    14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukuda, Tyler            13 TCC-CA                         2:30.51  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:44.78  
  3 Kis, Riley                13 UN-4-CA                        2:52.81  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         2:24.69  
  2 Ocegueda, Romeo           13 FAC-CA                         2:26.03  
  3 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         2:29.17  
  4 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                        2:30.59  
  5 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.07  
  6 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        2:35.26  
  7 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-2-CA                        2:41.25  
  8 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:42.97  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Weidman, Chris            14 TMEC-CA                        2:34.15  
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.30  
  3 Forcinel, Andrew          14 DSRT-CA                        2:35.53  
  4 Kis, Riley                13 UN-4-CA                        2:37.23  
  5 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:37.30  
  6 Hull, David               14 TMEC-CA                        2:38.31  
  7 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:48.42  
  8 Ortiz, Joshua             13 RST-CA                         2:50.42  
  9 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.08  
 10 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:53.03  
 11 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.99  
 12 Martinez, Daniel          14 RST-CA                         2:54.40  
 13 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         2:56.56  
 14 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         2:57.47  
 15 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.75  
 16 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        3:03.63  
 17 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 Chawp-CA                       3:04.81  
 18 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:06.68  
 19 Zamora, Michael           13 FAC-CA                         3:24.52  
 -- White, Jaden              14 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.53  
     1) Lewis, Dyson 13                 2) Centeno, Ben 13                
     3) Tong, Aidan 13                  4) Ocegueda, Romeo 13             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:04.26  
     1) Dykier, Garrett 13              2) Edera, Joseph 14               
     3) Moreno-Crestejo, Alexander 14   4) Mora, Zeke 13                  
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.97  
     1) Weidman, Chris 14               2) Nalley, Joseph 14              
     3) Spaid, Alexander 13             4) Hull, David 14                 
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.09  
     1) Lewis, Dyson 13                 2) Ocegueda, Romeo 13             
     3) Centeno, Ben 13                 4) Tong, Aidan 13                 
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:17.54  
     1) Garriz, Andrew 14               2) Zuniga, Santiago 13            
     3) Karan, Mitchell 14              4) Bilby, Ethan 14                
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:21.92  
     1) De La Torre, Max 13             2) Lauritzen, Kyle 13             
     3) Guan, Allex 13                  4) Guan, Allen 14                 
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                          27.76  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Paulino, Jake             16 HVDA-CA                          24.50  
  2 Bingaman, Ythaen          15 TCC-CA                           25.80  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                          56.21  
  2 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                           59.15  
  3 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        1:00.69  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Paulino, Jake             16 HVDA-CA                          53.79  
  2 Bingaman, Ythaen          15 TCC-CA                           57.06  
  3 Kou, Caleb                15 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.15  
  4 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        1:05.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        2:14.95  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                        5:38.89  
  2 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         5:42.42  
  3 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                         5:52.16  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kou, Caleb                15 CCAQ-CA                        6:40.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        1:15.27  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        1:20.99  
  2 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         1:22.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bingaman, Ythaen          15 TCC-CA                         1:09.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         2:46.17  
  2 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        2:53.65  
  3 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:55.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Paulino, Jake             16 HVDA-CA                        2:29.63  
  2 Kou, Caleb                15 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.97  
 -- Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         1:04.62  
  2 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                         1:13.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.19  
  2 Kou, Caleb                15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.18  
  3 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        1:20.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:32.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kou, Joshua               16 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.71  
  2 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:23.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bingaman, Ythaen          15 TCC-CA                         2:22.01  
  2 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        2:41.00  
  3 Ayala, Juan               15 STAR-CA                        2:47.58  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 123                    
 
  1. Temecula Swim Club                 1309   2. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       885
  3. Fontana Aquatics Club               695   4. Star Aquatics                       640
  5. Circle City Aquatics              562.5   6. The Claremont Club                  542
  7. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              407   8. Hillside Aquatic Team             363.5
  9. Inland Empire Aquatics              341  10. Hemet Valley Dolphins               261
 11. Piranha Swim Team                   256  12. Moreno Valley Aquatics              242
 13. Redlands Swim Team                  211  14. Palm Desert Swim Club               190
 15. Pass Swim Team                      172  16. Mt Baldy Aquatics                   121
 17. Desert Aquatics                     113  18. Chawp                                94
 19. Riverside Aquatics Association       88  20. Un-Mesa                              70
 21. Un-Chs                               42  22. Canyon Crest Country Club            31
 23. Un-Pass                              28  24. Un-Star                              12
 25. Un-Ieaq                               5