2018 CA RST 10 & Under SC Meet - Meet Results

2018 CA RST 10 & Under SC Meet
1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018
Redlands, CA USA
Updated: 1/14/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Redlands Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/14/2018 03:59 PM
             2018 CA RST 10 & Under  SC Meet, Sanction #: S18-008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          17.96  
  2 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          19.24  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           19.50  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          20.53  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mleziva, Natalya           8 PST-CA                           20.86  
  2 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            22.03  
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           22.64  
  4 Bonilla, Marissa           7 PST-CA                           25.32  
  5 Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                           25.43  
  6 Villanueva, Elyssa         7 FAC-CA                           25.62  
  7 Alderman, Anastasia        8 DSRT-CA                          28.79  
  8 Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                           29.03  
  9 Farley, Jadie              8 PST-CA                           30.58  
 10 Benggon, Eliana            6 PST-CA                           34.10  
 11 Walukow, Khloe             6 PST-CA                           39.37  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          17.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           19.65  
  2 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-2-CA                          19.68  
  3 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          19.89  
  4 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          19.90  
  5 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            20.07  
  6 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          20.54  
  7 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          20.71  
  8 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           21.96  
  9 Hattar, Sophia             6 FSON-CA                          22.92  
 10 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          23.03  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          18.43  
  2 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          21.53  
  3 Park, Haena                8 PST-CA                           22.14  
  4 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          22.29  
  5 Ballard, Brooklynn         6 YST-CA                           22.73  
  6 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           22.75  
  7 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           22.79  
  8 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                          24.36  
  9 Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                          24.63  
 10 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          25.22  
 11 Potalitsyn, Anya           8 PST-CA                           25.30  
 12 San Lucas, Autumn          7 PST-CA                           25.74  
 13 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          26.64  
 14 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           26.84  
 15 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           26.88  
 16 Goldstein, Kate            5 FSON-CA                          27.64  
 17 Alderman, Anastasia        8 DSRT-CA                          27.73  
 18 Cramer, Alex               6 DSRT-CA                          30.23  
 19 Stacks, Sofia              6 YST-CA                           40.66  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          38.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          40.20  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          41.13  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           41.83  
  4 Vo, Ivy                    8 FAC-CA                           45.15  
  5 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           52.21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          42.77  
  2 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          45.13  
  3 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           45.90  
  4 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          47.24  
  5 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          47.33  
  6 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           47.55  
  7 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           47.92  
  8 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           48.35  
  9 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           48.72  
 10 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          49.19  
 11 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          51.11  
 12 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          51.81  
 13 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          55.58  
 14 Farley, Jadie              8 PST-CA                         1:03.70  
 15 Alderman, Anastasia        8 DSRT-CA                        1:04.76  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:25.37  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                        1:27.20  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                         1:34.02  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.31  
  5 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                         1:44.89  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           23.10  
  2 Park, Haena                8 PST-CA                           24.89  
  3 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            25.07  
  4 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          25.33  
  5 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          27.07  
  6 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          27.94  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          23.02  
  2 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          23.19  
  3 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          23.63  
  4 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           25.11  
  5 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           25.27  
  6 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-2-CA                          25.48  
  7 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           27.04  
  8 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           27.07  
  9 San Lucas, Autumn          7 PST-CA                           27.24  
  9 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           27.24  
 11 Ballard, Brooklynn         6 YST-CA                           27.54  
 12 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          27.89  
 13 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          28.01  
 14 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          29.77  
 15 Alderman, Anastasia        8 DSRT-CA                          29.97  
 16 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          30.77  
 17 Goldstein, Kate            5 FSON-CA                          34.83  
 18 Potalitsyn, Anya           8 PST-CA                           39.75  
 19 Stacks, Sofia              6 YST-CA                           47.31  
 -- Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          23.42  
  2 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            23.80  
  3 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            27.20  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          24.74  
  2 Mleziva, Natalya           8 PST-CA                           25.46  
  3 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           30.25  
  4 Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                           31.25  
  5 Alderman, Anastasia        8 DSRT-CA                          31.72  
  6 Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                           32.68  
  7 Bonilla, Marissa           7 PST-CA                           34.30  
  8 Farley, Jadie              8 PST-CA                           34.76  
  9 Benggon, Eliana            6 PST-CA                           42.07  
 -- Walukow, Khloe             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          43.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          47.78  
  2 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           49.52  
  3 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           51.25  
  4 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           53.15  
  5 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          56.45  
  6 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           58.07  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           51.96  
  2 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          52.89  
  3 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          53.15  
  4 Vo, Ivy                    8 FAC-CA                           54.07  
  5 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          57.42  
  6 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           57.49  
  7 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          58.21  
  8 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          59.56  
  9 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                         1:01.55  
 10 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.85  
 -- Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-2-CA                          27.08  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           28.41  
  2 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          28.70  
  3 Potalitsyn, Anya           8 PST-CA                           28.73  
  4 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          31.67  
  5 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                          32.00  
  6 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           32.45  
  7 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           33.76  
  8 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           39.56  
  9 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            41.52  
 -- He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Park, Haena                8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- San Lucas, Autumn          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          24.23  
  2 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           27.50  
  3 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          27.84  
 -- Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           28.72  
  2 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           30.92  
  3 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          31.03  
  4 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          31.09  
 -- Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa         7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Marissa           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Benggon, Eliana            6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          49.34  
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          49.41  
  3 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          49.76  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          50.14  
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          52.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          52.42  
 -- Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          58.81  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.48  
  3 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                        1:12.97  
  4 Hattar, Sophia             6 FSON-CA                        1:16.32  
 -- Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          19.94  
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          25.59  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           27.10  
  2 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                          27.73  
  3 Potalitsyn, Anya           8 PST-CA                           29.70  
  4 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          32.37  
  5 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            32.88  
  6 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           33.04  
  7 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           33.22  
  8 Chen, Isabella             8 CHS-CA                           34.17  
 -- Park, Haena                8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- San Lucas, Autumn          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          23.72  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          23.96  
  3 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          25.60  
  4 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           26.83  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          24.27  
  2 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           24.93  
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          25.68  
  4 Mleziva, Natalya           8 PST-CA                           26.09  
  5 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            29.11  
  6 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          31.07  
  7 Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                           32.50  
  8 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          33.28  
  9 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          36.32  
 -- Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Marissa           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Benggon, Eliana            6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          45.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          46.08  
  2 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          46.11  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          47.28  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          52.34  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          53.52  
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          59.07  
  4 Hattar, Sophia             6 FSON-CA                        1:02.91  
 -- Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                        1:40.60  
 -- Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                        1:39.55  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:41.75  
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                        1:44.57  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                        1:46.23  
  5 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:48.82  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                        2:04.76  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                        2:04.93  
  3 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                        2:06.07  
  4 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                          2:11.09  
  5 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                        2:11.94  
 -- Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Andrade, Jovee             7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:22.19  
     1) Benggon, Myla 8                 2) Devine, Ellie 7                
     3) Bui, Emika 6                    4) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 7    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:37.75  
     1) Villanueva, Elyssa 7            2) Cannavino, Eloise 7            
     3) Binuya, Tianah 7                4) Vo, Ivy 8                      
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   1:54.33  
     1) Ma, Grace 6                     2) Mleziva, Natalya 8             
     3) Farley, Jadie 8                 4) Benggon, Eliana 6              
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Hecht, Shayna 8                 2) del Campo Hartman, Mallory 7   
     3) Smith, Lila 7                   4) Goldberg, Bella 7              
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          29.59  
  2 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                          30.92  
  3 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          32.22  
  4 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          32.60  
  5 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           32.95  
  6 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                          33.35  
  7 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          34.19  
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            34.62  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                           33.69  
  2 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            33.94  
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           34.05  
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          34.38  
  5 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          34.57  
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           34.68  
  7 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          35.22  
  8 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                           35.46  
  9 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          36.04  
 10 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          36.43  
 11 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          36.88  
 12 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           37.05  
 13 Villanueva, Alexa         10 FAC-CA                           38.03  
 14 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           40.56  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          37.33  
  2 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                           37.57  
  3 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                           37.75  
  4 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           38.47  
  5 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           39.13  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           39.35  
  7 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           39.52  
  8 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          39.88  
  9 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                          40.22  
 10 Godoy, Micah               9 PST-CA                           40.60  
 11 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          40.76  
 12 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           41.49  
 13 Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                           41.96  
 14 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           42.69  
 15 Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                           42.77  
 16 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                          42.90  
 17 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           43.06  
 18 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           43.11  
 19 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           43.18  
 20 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                           43.32  
 21 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           43.48  
 22 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          43.76  
 23 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          44.23  
 24 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                          44.60  
 25 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           44.73  
 26 Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                          45.61  
 27 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.98  
 28 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          46.82  
 29 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                           47.16  
 30 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                           47.35  
 31 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                           48.00  
 32 Johnson, Lyla             10 CCAQ-CA                          49.16  
 33 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                           51.96  
 34 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                           55.03  
 35 Darcy, Alaina             10 CROC-CA                          55.22  
 36 Walukow, Kiana             9 PST-CA                           55.98  
 37 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                          56.41  
 38 Hunter, Abby               9 PST-CA                           58.21  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:05.41  
  2 Stover, Julianna          10 FSON-CA                        1:06.52  
  3 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        1:08.05  
  4 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        1:10.85  
  5 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:12.36  
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:13.17  
  7 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                         1:15.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:12.47  
  2 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                        1:12.77  
  3 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:14.15  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:16.65  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:17.30  
  6 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.80  
  7 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.20  
  8 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                          1:18.45  
  9 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                          1:19.15  
 10 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.54  
 11 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:20.68  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:19.24  
  2 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.36  
  3 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.95  
  4 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.62  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:22.72  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                         1:25.46  
  7 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.58  
  8 William, Merrit            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.94  
  9 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                         1:27.00  
 10 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                         1:28.05  
 11 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                         1:28.13  
 12 Cheng, Nicole              9 FSON-CA                        1:29.50  
 13 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:30.05  
 14 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                         1:30.89  
 15 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:32.25  
 16 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                         1:33.76  
 17 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                        1:35.99  
 18 Rae, Kylee                10 RAA-CA                         1:37.97  
 19 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                         1:38.21  
 20 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:39.21  
 21 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        1:40.56  
 22 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:41.21  
 23 Hetrick, Ava              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.06  
 24 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                        1:43.51  
 25 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                         1:44.00  
 26 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         1:44.18  
 27 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.08  
 28 Johnson, Lyla             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.77  
 29 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         1:56.52  
 30 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                         1:58.37  
 31 Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                        2:03.10  
 32 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        2:05.98  
 33 Gomez, Mia                10 CROC-CA                        2:22.37  
 -- Najjar, Sarah             10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:21.68  
  2 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        2:25.33  
  3 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        2:25.61  
  4 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         2:51.10  
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         3:04.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                        2:39.18  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                         2:40.57  
  3 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         2:42.71  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         2:47.54  
  5 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         2:47.83  
  6 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         2:51.09  
  7 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                        3:07.69  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         3:19.50  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          36.51  
  2 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           38.75  
  3 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          38.77  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           39.21  
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           39.23  
  6 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          39.26  
  7 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          39.29  
  8 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                           40.28  
  9 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          40.31  
 10 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          40.93  
 11 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           43.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                          40.93  
  2 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           41.04  
  3 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                           41.05  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           41.70  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           41.81  
  6 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                           41.87  
  7 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                          42.05  
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            43.89  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           44.08  
 10 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          44.63  
 -- Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          41.38  
  2 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          42.72  
  3 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           45.42  
  4 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.44  
  5 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           46.15  
  6 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           46.20  
  7 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          47.14  
  8 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           47.17  
  9 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          47.33  
 10 Villanueva, Alexa         10 FAC-CA                           47.69  
 11 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          48.44  
 12 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           49.15  
 13 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                           49.22  
 14 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           49.68  
 15 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           49.83  
 16 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                           50.22  
 17 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                          51.20  
 18 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           51.83  
 19 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          51.96  
 20 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                          52.51  
 21 Godoy, Micah               9 PST-CA                           52.61  
 22 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                           54.00  
 23 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                           55.17  
 24 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          55.30  
 25 Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                          55.41  
 26 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                           58.61  
 27 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                           59.25  
 28 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                          59.48  
 29 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                         1:00.81  
 -- Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hunter, Abby               9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Walukow, Kiana             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Johnson, Lyla             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Darcy, Alaina             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        1:15.32  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:18.65  
  3 Stover, Julianna          10 FSON-CA                        1:20.35  
  4 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:21.37  
  5 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:21.82  
  6 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:23.13  
  7 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:23.93  
  8 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        1:25.70  
  9 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:28.27  
 10 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.67  
 11 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:31.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.64  
  2 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.50  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                         1:28.69  
  4 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:28.95  
  5 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.48  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:32.13  
  7 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.77  
 -- Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          39.33  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           41.58  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          43.82  
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          44.01  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                           44.20  
  6 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           45.19  
  7 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          45.90  
  7 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           45.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           45.21  
  2 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          45.62  
  3 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          46.37  
  4 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          46.57  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            47.51  
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            50.74  
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                           44.47  
  2 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                           47.88  
  3 Cheng, Nicole              9 FSON-CA                          48.62  
  4 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          49.31  
  5 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          49.46  
  6 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                          49.65  
  7 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          51.04  
  8 William, Merrit            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.57  
  9 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           52.30  
 10 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.67  
 11 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           52.75  
 12 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                           53.87  
 13 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           54.96  
 14 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           56.51  
 15 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          57.02  
 16 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           57.49  
 17 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         1:01.94  
 17 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                         1:01.94  
 19 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.04  
 20 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        1:02.20  
 21 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:05.02  
 22 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                        1:05.25  
 23 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.90  
 -- Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rae, Kylee                10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia                10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Najjar, Sarah             10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.62  
  2 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:25.30  
  3 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        1:29.25  
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.96  
  5 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:31.58  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:34.26  
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:34.48  
  8 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:34.73  
  9 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        1:38.01  
 10 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:38.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:37.31  
  2 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:42.04  
  3 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                         1:42.95  
  4 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:45.61  
  5 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.65  
  6 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:47.28  
 -- Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           34.83  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          36.27  
  3 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          38.17  
  4 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                           38.19  
  5 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           38.73  
  6 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          39.02  
  7 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                           39.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            37.31  
  2 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          39.61  
  3 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.04  
  4 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.56  
  5 Villanueva, Alexa         10 FAC-CA                           40.60  
  6 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          40.95  
  7 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           41.65  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                           39.95  
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           40.37  
  3 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            40.54  
  4 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           41.31  
  5 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          43.28  
  6 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           43.55  
  7 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           44.24  
  8 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                           44.47  
  9 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           44.89  
  9 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          44.89  
 11 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           45.46  
 12 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                           45.61  
 13 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           46.45  
 14 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           47.27  
 15 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           47.69  
 16 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           47.94  
 17 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           48.14  
 18 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                          48.42  
 19 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           50.94  
 20 Godoy, Micah               9 PST-CA                           51.85  
 21 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          52.02  
 22 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          54.27  
 23 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           55.11  
 24 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                           55.75  
 25 Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                           56.22  
 26 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          56.50  
 27 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         1:05.70  
 28 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                         1:15.57  
 29 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:33.60  
 -- Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bennion, Rileigh          10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Darcy, Alaina             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        1:11.22  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:21.25  
  3 Stover, Julianna          10 FSON-CA                        1:23.19  
  4 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        1:26.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:22.98  
  2 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.40  
 -- Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:15.10  
  2 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        1:16.38  
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:18.46  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:20.18  
  5 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:21.81  
  6 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        1:21.88  
  7 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.58  
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:25.40  
  9 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:25.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:25.20  
  2 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.72  
  3 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:26.50  
     1:26.30                                                               
  4 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.65  
     1:26.50                                                               
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                          1:27.53  
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:29.51  
     1:29.41                                                               
  7 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:30.36  
  8 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.08  
     1:30.96                                                               
  9 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                         1:32.31  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:32.50  
 11 Villanueva, Alexa         10 FAC-CA                         1:36.44  
     1:36.18                                                               
 12 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                         1:36.72  
 -- Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:29.38                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.97  
  2 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         1:28.49  
  3 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.79  
  4 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:33.15  
  5 Sunga, Jilliane           10 FAC-CA                         1:37.19  
  6 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:37.63  
  7 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                         1:38.13  
  8 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                         1:38.56  
  9 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                         1:41.09  
 10 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.31  
 11 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                         1:43.12  
 12 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         1:43.29  
 13 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                         1:43.64  
 14 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:44.30  
 15 Black, Sophia             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.91  
 16 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:47.44  
 17 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:47.68  
 18 Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                         1:49.02  
 19 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                         1:51.19  
 20 Godoy, Micah               9 PST-CA                         1:51.32  
 21 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                         1:51.99  
 22 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.50  
 23 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:57.98  
 24 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                        1:58.55  
 25 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         1:59.43  
 26 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                        2:00.23  
 27 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                         2:20.38  
 28 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        2:43.85  
 -- Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Darcy, Alaina             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Walukow, Kiana             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey             10 CROC-CA                        2:37.22  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:41.82  
  3 Stover, Julianna          10 FSON-CA                        2:49.19  
  4 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         2:50.99  
  5 Moya, Autumn              10 CROC-CA                        2:56.74  
  6 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        3:04.83  
 -- Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie          10 RST-CA                         2:57.99  
  2 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        3:21.15  
 -- Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:12.02  
     1) McPhail, Presley 10             2) Bilhartz, Lucy 9               
     3) Bian, Alyssa 8                  4) Perez, Viviana 10              
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:20.39  
     1) Fung, Ashley 9                  2) Thompson, Parker 10            
     3) Black, Sophia 10                4) Ma, Zoe 10                     
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.91  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10         2) Cornejo, Elena 9               
     3) Villanueva, Alexa 10            4) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:30.80  
     1) Li, Jiarui 10                   2) Godoy, Micah 9                 
     3) Sorenson, Chloe 9               4) Baptist, Lillian 10            
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:36.31  
     1) Potter, Miley 9                 2) Hem, Madison 9                 
     3) Birtler, Allison 9              4) Potter, Irelyn 9               
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:37.66  
     1) Ellis, Alyssa 10                2) Parton, Ellie 10               
     3) Constanzo, Madison 9            4) Miner, Mackenzie 10            
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:40.75  
     1) Flores, Kelsey 8                2) Littler, Khloe 8               
     3) Suarez, Isabelle 9              4) Clendenen, Chloe 8             
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:50.89  
     1) Strain, Ana 9                   2) Carlos, Abby 10                
     3) Miller, Lauren 9                4) Sunga, Jilliane 10             
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   3:21.08  
     1) McConnell, Aiko 10              2) Hunter, Abby 9                 
     3) Dinnel, Anica 9                 4) Walukow, Kiana 9               
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Moya, Autumn 10                 2) Fragoza, Valerie 10            
     3) Osorio, Denise 9                4) Foster, Kacey 10               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:29.79  
     1) Flores, Kelsey 8                2) Suarez, Isabelle 9             
     3) Bian, Alyssa 8                  4) Perez, Viviana 10              
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:36.10  
     1) Moya, Autumn 10                 2) Fragoza, Valerie 10            
     3) Foster, Kacey 10                4) Osorio, Denise 9               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:46.21  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10         2) Sunga, Jilliane 10             
     3) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10           4) Medina, Megan 10               
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:50.93  
     1) Potter, Irelyn 9                2) Potter, Miley 9                
     3) Hem, Madison 9                  4) Fung, Ashley 9                 
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:59.98  
     1) Ellis, Alyssa 10                2) Parton, Ellie 10               
     3) Miner, Mackenzie 10             4) Miner, Maddison 7              
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:48.14  
     1) Park, Haena 8                   2) Potalitsyn, Anya 8             
     3) McConnell, Aiko 10              4) San Lucas, Autumn 7            
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Johnson, Lyla 10                2) Thompson, Parker 10            
     3) William, Merrit 9               4) Birtler, Allison 9             
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Clendenen, Chloe 8              2) Littler, Khloe 8               
     3) Bilhartz, Lucy 9                4) Acosta, Lily 10                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          18.08  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           18.54  
  3 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          19.81  
  4 Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                           19.87  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           19.95  
  1 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          19.95  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           20.67  
  4 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          20.73  
  5 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                          20.99  
  6 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                          21.24  
  7 Leong, Cillian             8 FSON-CA                          21.77  
  8 Capra, James               8 PDSC-CA                          21.90  
  9 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           22.28  
 10 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          22.38  
 11 Barnett, August            8 YST-CA                           22.40  
 12 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           22.45  
 13 Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                           22.80  
 14 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           23.24  
 15 Gonzales, Blake            8 DSRT-CA                          24.21  
 16 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           24.56  
 17 Leong, Adrian              8 FSON-CA                          24.63  
 18 Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                          25.42  
 19 Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                           25.48  
 20 Swanston, Adam             6 PST-CA                           28.67  
 21 Abalos, Aiden              6 TMEC-CA                          30.79  
 22 Vaughn, Micah              6 RAA-CA                           45.02  
 23 Minassian, Samuel          5 MVAQ-CA                        1:04.01  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          18.21  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           21.38  
  2 Samardzija, Filip          7 PST-CA                           21.54  
  3 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           23.79  
  4 Smith, Jude                7 HVDA-CA                          24.57  
  5 Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                           25.08  
  6 Lawrence, Noah             6 FSON-CA                          26.11  
  7 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          40.46  
  8 Cherland, Benjamen         5 STAR-CA                          50.01  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          37.27  
  2 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           37.75  
  3 Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                           39.53  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          41.08  
  5 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           43.76  
  6 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          44.35  
  7 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          44.36  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           44.11  
  2 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           44.27  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           45.41  
  4 Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                           46.69  
  5 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                          46.97  
  6 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           47.97  
  7 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          49.88  
  8 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           52.89  
  9 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           53.97  
 10 Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                          55.79  
 11 Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                           56.77  
 12 Vaughn, Micah              6 RAA-CA                         1:15.51  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                         1:22.49  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                        1:25.60  
  3 Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                         1:28.53  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:30.29  
  5 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                         1:32.88  
  6 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:37.37  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:38.96  
  8 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:38.99  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          21.91  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           22.74  
  3 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                          27.06  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                           24.30  
  2 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          26.00  
  3 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          26.18  
  4 Leong, Cillian             8 FSON-CA                          26.60  
  5 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          27.29  
  6 Capra, James               8 PDSC-CA                          27.87  
  7 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           28.16  
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           28.36  
  9 Barnett, August            8 YST-CA                           28.40  
 10 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           29.11  
 11 Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                           29.54  
 12 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           29.94  
 13 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           31.43  
 14 Gonzales, Blake            8 DSRT-CA                          31.62  
 15 Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                          32.04  
 16 Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                           32.63  
 17 Leong, Adrian              8 FSON-CA                          36.52  
 -- Swanston, Adam             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abalos, Aiden              6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vaughn, Micah              6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          22.52  
  2 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           24.05  
 -- Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          22.75  
  2 Samardzija, Filip          7 PST-CA                           28.29  
  3 Lawrence, Noah             6 FSON-CA                          28.32  
  4 Smith, Jude                7 HVDA-CA                          29.06  
  5 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           32.30  
  6 Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                          33.11  
  7 Cherland, Benjamen         5 STAR-CA                          43.19  
  8 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          46.90  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           43.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                           49.16  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           49.88  
  2 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          49.88  
  4 Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                           52.59  
  5 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          53.90  
  6 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          56.42  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           53.45  
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           59.77  
  3 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                         1:00.75  
  4 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                        1:01.44  
  5 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                         1:04.12  
  6 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.34  
  7 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                         1:08.00  
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vaughn, Micah              6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          26.38  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          24.13  
  2 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           29.60  
  3 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           33.63  
  4 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           34.46  
  5 Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                          37.38  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Noah             6 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samardzija, Filip          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capra, James               8 PDSC-CA                          25.74  
  2 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           30.46  
  3 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          31.40  
  4 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          32.55  
  5 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           35.43  
  6 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                          37.84  
 -- Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leong, Cillian             8 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leong, Adrian              8 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barnett, August            8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, Adam             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          51.59  
  2 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          58.01  
 -- Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                        1:00.36  
  2 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                         1:08.06  
 -- Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           22.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           22.92  
  2 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                          25.60  
  3 Gatica, Ezra               6 PST-CA                           25.77  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           26.06  
  5 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           29.29  
  6 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           36.35  
 -- Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samardzija, Filip          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           22.59  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          24.78  
  2 Capra, James               8 PDSC-CA                          27.06  
  3 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          29.60  
  4 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           30.80  
  5 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          31.59  
  6 Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                           36.91  
  7 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           37.70  
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barnett, August            8 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, Adam             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          51.39  
  2 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:02.25  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                           52.39  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                           53.97  
  3 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                         1:00.56  
  4 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                         1:16.68  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 8 RAA-CA                         1:40.96  
  2 Zamora, Caesar             8 RAA-CA                         1:46.73  
  3 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:53.44  
  4 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:57.10  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                        1:54.29  
  2 Otteson, Owen              7 PDSC-CA                        2:05.75  
 -- Lindstedt, Bryce           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:21.91  
     1) Gatica, Ezra 6                  2) Sorenson, Evan 7               
     3) Casillas, Aiden 7               4) Samardzija, Filip 7            
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:25.23  
     1) Suarez, Gabriel 7               2) Cooper, Landon 8               
     3) Chao, Freddy 8                  4) Perez, Victor 6                
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:41.86  
     1) Capra, James 8                  2) Hecht, Casey 6                 
     3) Otteson, Owen 7                 4) del Campo Hartman, Jon 8       
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Cooper, Landon 8                2) Suarez, Gabriel 7              
     3) Perez, Victor 6                 4) Zamora, Caesar 8               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          30.97  
  2 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           32.55  
  3 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          32.64  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           34.14  
  5 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          34.19  
  6 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          34.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                           33.50  
  2 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          34.48  
  3 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          34.91  
  4 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          35.11  
  4 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                          35.11  
  6 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           35.18  
  7 Schermerhorn, Liam         8 TMEC-CA                          35.22  
  8 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          35.35  
  9 Binuya, Vincent            9 FAC-CA                           36.10  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          36.52  
 11 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          37.91  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           35.30  
  2 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          35.75  
  3 Chang, Ethan               9 PST-CA                           37.79  
  4 Fattouh, Belal            10 FSON-CA                          37.99  
  5 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                          38.72  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          39.02  
  7 Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                           39.43  
  8 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          39.58  
  9 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            39.71  
 10 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           39.80  
 11 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           40.25  
 12 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                          40.38  
 13 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           41.52  
 14 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          41.71  
 15 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           41.99  
 16 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                          42.27  
 17 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           42.81  
 18 Gorijavolu, jai           10 CCAQ-CA                          42.98  
 19 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                           43.46  
 20 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                            45.29  
 21 McIlroy, Cameron           9 DSRT-CA                          47.94  
 22 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                          48.37  
 23 Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                          48.90  
 24 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                           49.08  
 25 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            49.21  
 26 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                           49.49  
 27 Estes, Daniel             10 UN-CA                            49.74  
 28 Arnstein, Alexander       10 PST-CA                           52.44  
 29 Johnson, River             9 PST-CA                           53.40  
 30 Beit Ayvaz, Aiden         10 CROC-CA                          55.27  
 31 Minassian, Daniel          9 MVAQ-CA                          58.13  
 32 McBride, Elijah            9 STAR-CA                          59.82  
 33 Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                        1:11.05  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:10.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:09.69  
  2 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                        1:13.83  
  3 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                        1:15.54  
  4 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:19.86  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                        1:20.06  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                        1:13.44  
  2 Chevez, Kevin             10 DSRT-CA                        1:16.93  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.32  
  4 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                        1:20.44  
  5 Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                        1:21.20  
  6 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:22.26  
  7 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:23.89  
  8 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.71  
  9 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.44  
 10 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:26.08  
 11 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:28.88  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:30.26  
 13 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.76  
 14 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:31.59  
 15 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                         1:34.98  
 16 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                         1:36.44  
 17 Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                         1:38.57  
 18 DeRosier, Joshua           9 YST-CA                         1:45.46  
 19 Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                        1:45.66  
 20 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:46.03  
 21 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:48.36  
 22 Estes, Daniel             10 UN-CA                          1:48.40  
 23 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                          1:48.55  
 24 Greggio, Daniel            9 FAC-CA                         1:54.46  
 25 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                         1:54.84  
 26 Minassian, Daniel          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:59.03  
 27 Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                         2:00.65  
 28 Arnstein, Alexander       10 PST-CA                         2:16.63  
 29 Cloud, Luke                9 PST-CA                         2:37.06  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                         2:36.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         2:34.48  
  2 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        2:36.08  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam         8 TMEC-CA                        2:44.06  
  4 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        2:45.37  
  5 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        2:56.55  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                          39.26  
  2 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          39.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent            9 FAC-CA                           40.88  
  2 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           42.81  
  3 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           43.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          39.32  
  2 Chang, Ethan               9 PST-CA                           39.69  
  3 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                           41.43  
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          41.51  
  5 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          42.72  
  6 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          43.08  
  7 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           43.18  
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           44.35  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          44.90  
 10 Fattouh, Belal            10 FSON-CA                          45.11  
 11 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          45.57  
 12 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           46.50  
 13 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          48.51  
 14 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           49.00  
 15 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            49.14  
 16 Gorijavolu, jai           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.99  
 17 Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                           51.22  
 18 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           52.18  
 19 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                          52.34  
 20 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.96  
 21 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                           54.59  
 22 McBride, Elijah            9 STAR-CA                          56.21  
 23 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                          59.30  
 24 McIlroy, Cameron           9 DSRT-CA                        1:01.71  
 25 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:02.52  
 26 Estes, Daniel             10 UN-CA                          1:02.96  
 27 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                          1:03.13  
 28 Beit Ayvaz, Aiden         10 CROC-CA                        1:04.27  
 29 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                         1:06.20  
 30 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         1:15.40  
 31 Minassian, Daniel          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.15  
 32 Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                        1:20.27  
 -- Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Arnstein, Alexander       10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, River             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:18.24  
 -- Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                         1:29.04  
  2 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:31.06  
  3 Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                         1:44.68  
 -- Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          41.50  
  2 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           44.08  
  3 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          46.65  
RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                          45.46  
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          45.82  
  3 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           47.55  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           50.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             10 DSRT-CA                          47.01  
  2 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          48.47  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           50.84  
  4 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                           51.12  
  5 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          51.80  
  6 Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                          51.96  
  7 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           52.69  
  8 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           53.58  
  9 Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                          54.02  
 10 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          54.67  
 11 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          56.03  
 12 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           58.01  
 13 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            58.81  
 14 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:01.14  
 15 Greggio, Daniel            9 FAC-CA                         1:03.16  
 16 Gorijavolu, jai           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.49  
 17 DeRosier, Joshua           9 YST-CA                         1:14.78  
 -- Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cloud, Luke                9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Arnstein, Alexander       10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Estes, Daniel             10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:35.45  
  2 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                        1:38.24  
 -- Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                         1:34.44  
  2 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:41.82  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:47.17  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          36.13  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          36.77  
  3 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          37.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           38.36  
  2 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          39.91  
  3 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           41.22  
  4 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                          42.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          39.79  
  2 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          40.07  
  3 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           40.74  
  4 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           40.81  
  5 Binuya, Vincent            9 FAC-CA                           41.09  
  6 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          41.10  
  7 Chang, Ethan               9 PST-CA                           41.42  
  8 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          42.36  
  9 Schermerhorn, Liam         8 TMEC-CA                          43.09  
 10 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          43.70  
 11 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                           43.99  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           44.13  
 13 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           44.15  
 14 Fattouh, Belal            10 FSON-CA                          45.70  
 15 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                          46.99  
 16 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          47.44  
 17 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.52  
 18 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          50.34  
 19 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           50.92  
 20 Gorijavolu, jai           10 CCAQ-CA                          53.33  
 21 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           53.51  
 22 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           54.18  
 23 Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                          54.62  
 24 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            54.95  
 25 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           55.96  
 26 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:26.85  
 -- Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beit Ayvaz, Aiden         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Minassian, Daniel          9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.77  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                         1:27.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:59.04  
 -- Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- DiBello, Alan              9 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:20.40  
  2 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                        1:20.48  
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                         1:26.72  
  4 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:26.91  
  5 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:27.76  
  6 Binuya, Vincent            9 FAC-CA                         1:30.87  
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan          10 FSON-CA                        1:32.17  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                         1:28.11  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.75  
  3 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.21  
  4 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.52  
  5 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                        1:32.69  
  6 Fattouh, Belal            10 FSON-CA                        1:34.98  
  7 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:36.51  
  8 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                         1:38.68  
  9 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                         1:41.10  
 10 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.42  
 11 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:45.37  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:45.98  
 13 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                         1:48.07  
 14 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.57  
 15 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:50.06  
 16 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                         1:50.44  
 17 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:51.65  
 18 Gudino, Caleb              9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.73  
 19 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          2:10.05  
 20 Beit Ayvaz, Aiden         10 CROC-CA                        2:17.56  
 21 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        2:19.24  
 -- Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chang, Ethan               9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Johnson, River             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Arnstein, Alexander       10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter             9 YST-CA                         3:10.45  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        3:18.51  
  3 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        3:30.49  
 -- Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:25.11  
     1) Nimako, Jaxon 9                 2) Ravishankar, Rithvik 9         
     3) Abalos, Richie Carl 10          4) Shumway, Trevor 10             
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:30.35  
     1) Gusev, Peter 9                  2) Zamora, Caesar 8               
     3) Chen, Erik 8                    4) Thigpen, Levi 9                
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:33.54  
     1) Odam, Hayden 8                  2) Goldberg, Max 9                
     3) Gudino, Caleb 9                 4) Kelly, Declan 10               
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:50.04  
     1) Gorijavolu, jai 10              2) Tang, Tristan 9                
     3) Corsey, Gio 10                  4) Chan, Brandon 10               
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Chang, Ethan 9                  2) Phavong, Grant 9               
     3) Johnson, River 9                4) Shen, Max 9                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:50.90  
     1) Licto, Benjamin 8               2) Ravishankar, Rithvik 9         
     3) Nimako, Jaxon 9                 4) Shumway, Trevor 10             
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:57.24  
     1) Odam, Hayden 8                  2) Kelly, Declan 10               
     3) Goldberg, Max 9                 4) Gudino, Caleb 9                
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:47.69  
     1) Schafer, Nathan 9               2) Park, Nathan 10                
     3) Casillas, Aiden 7               4) Arnstein, Alexander 10         
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Chen, Erik 8                    2) Gusev, Peter 9                 
     3) Chao, Freddy 8                  4) Parge, Alex 9