PST November Invite - Meet Results

PST November Invite
11/16/2018 - 11/18/2018
Palm Springs, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 11/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2018 CA PST THANKSGIVING INVITE - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 42.48      40.45  
  2 Kate A Goldstein           6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.42      46.52  
  3 Juliet Y Zhang             6 RSD-SI                    NT      49.04  
  4 Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:08.01  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 54.71      53.56  
  2 Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:06.63  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI               1:02.79         DQ  
 -- Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 54.09      50.40  
 -- Juliet Y Zhang             6 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA                35.29      35.48  
  2 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA                38.93      36.60  
  3 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI                 41.41      38.23  
  4 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                 44.93      39.39  
  5 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 37.55      40.24  
  6 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 41.92      41.23  
  7 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI                 42.77      42.03  
  8 Mia B Lopez                8 RSD-SI                    NT      42.56  
  9 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 42.41      43.83  
 10 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 40.69      43.85  
 11 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 44.60      44.16  
 12 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                46.32      44.43  
 13 Callie M Flamm             8 RIO-AZ                 43.84      44.66  
 14 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI                 47.50      45.32  
 15 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                 45.96      45.70  
 16 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA                46.52      46.72  
 17 Eva L Anderson             8 RST-SI                    NT      48.11  
 18 Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI                 50.25      48.44  
 19 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI                 51.24      48.59  
 20 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 46.07      49.52  
 21 Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI                 46.26      49.59  
 22 McKayla J Vance            7 FAST-SI                47.37      49.87  
 23 Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                57.78      51.46  
 24 Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI                    NT      51.82  
 25 Hailee J Pletschett        8 HSA-SI               1:12.79      52.13  
 26 London M Leach             8 HSST-AZ                   NT      53.00  
 27 Ella J Anderson            8 RST-SI                    NT      53.46  
 28 Joslyn E Hetzel            7 RFSH-CA                54.29      54.89  
 29 EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                52.29      55.37  
 30 Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ              1:14.23      55.77  
 31 Anna M Bengard             7 HSST-AZ                55.68      56.57  
 32 Bailey A Gonzales          8 HSA-SI                 59.22      59.58  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 38 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA              1:29.35    1:28.08  
                  41.73     1:28.08 (46.35)                                        
 46 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI               1:35.16    1:31.69  
                  42.29     1:31.69 (49.40)                                        
 47 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI               1:32.80    1:34.15  
                  45.63     1:34.15 (48.52)                                        
 49 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ               1:36.42    1:35.46  
                  45.12     1:35.46 (50.34)                                        
 51 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI               1:38.71    1:36.42  
                  44.41     1:36.42 (52.01)                                        
 53 Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI               1:36.53    1:38.45  
                  48.26     1:38.45 (50.19)                                        
 54 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI               1:43.81    1:38.48  
                  46.32     1:38.48 (52.16)                                        
 64 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI               1:40.66    1:42.12  
                  47.70     1:42.12 (54.42)                                        
 65 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ               1:46.86    1:42.64  
                  46.39     1:42.64 (56.25)                                        
 66 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA              1:47.68    1:43.11  
                  48.84     1:43.11 (54.27)                                        
 67 Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI               1:48.17    1:44.63  
                  49.60     1:44.63 (55.03)                                        
 69 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI               1:55.27    1:49.63  
                  49.69     1:49.63 (59.94)                                        
 71 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ               1:50.53    1:53.02  
                  51.62   1:53.02 (1:01.40)                                        
 75 London M Leach             8 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:59.60  
                  55.04   1:59.60 (1:04.56)                                        
 76 Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI               1:53.03    2:00.62  
                  57.12   2:00.62 (1:03.50)                                        
 78 Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ              2:32.21    2:02.58  
                  54.18   2:02.58 (1:08.40)                                        
 79 Bailey A Gonzales          8 HSA-SI               2:15.24    2:16.51  
                  57.33   2:16.51 (1:19.18)                                        
 -- Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI               1:35.82         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA              3:04.04    2:56.45  
                  38.55     1:24.28 (45.73)     2:11.99 (47.71)     2:56.45 (44.46)
  2 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA                   NT    3:15.52  
                  41.96     1:35.48 (53.52)     2:27.87 (52.39)     3:15.52 (47.65)
  3 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                    NT    3:25.45  
                  45.60     1:39.65 (54.05)     2:33.79 (54.14)     3:25.45 (51.66)
  4 Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI                    NT    3:53.98  
                  51.71   1:53.11 (1:01.40)   2:54.57 (1:01.46)     3:53.98 (59.41)
  5 Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI               3:50.25    4:01.51  
                  52.93   1:59.36 (1:06.43)   3:03.80 (1:04.44)     4:01.51 (57.71)
  6 Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI                    NT    4:11.62  
                  55.85   2:01.43 (1:05.58)   3:12.40 (1:10.97)     4:11.62 (59.22)
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA                41.68      40.12  
  2 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 46.49      44.72  
  3 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 48.91      47.26  
  4 Mckenna S Rosenberg        8 RFSH-CA                   NT      48.66  
  5 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 47.00      49.40  
  6 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA                    NT      49.62  
  7 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                49.43      52.09  
  8 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 52.38      52.10  
  9 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 47.35      52.11  
 10 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                 49.79      52.72  
 11 Briana O Maust             8 DSRT-CA                   NT      56.17  
 12 Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI                    NT      56.73  
 13 Anna M Bengard             7 HSST-AZ                56.26      57.14  
 14 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 55.02      58.04  
 15 Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                   NT      59.57  
 16 Hailee J Pletschett        8 HSA-SI               1:16.89    1:01.49  
 17 London M Leach             8 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:03.14  
 18 EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                59.17    1:05.86  
 -- Joslyn E Hetzel            7 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rina G MacDuff             7 RFSH-CA                58.55         DQ  
 -- Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI                 51.92         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 32 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ               1:47.47    1:38.91  
                  46.00     1:38.91 (52.91)                                        
 33 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA                   NT    1:40.13  
                  47.55     1:40.13 (52.58)                                        
 41 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:48.42  
                  51.65     1:48.42 (56.77)                                        
 51 Eva L Anderson             8 RST-SI                    NT    2:00.56  
                  54.72   2:00.56 (1:05.84)                                        
 53 Ella J Anderson            8 RST-SI                    NT    2:00.71  
                  57.08   2:00.71 (1:03.63)                                        
 56 Anna M Bengard             7 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:06.83  
                1:04.03   2:06.83 (1:02.80)                                        
 59 Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI               2:01.37    2:13.78  
                1:04.38   2:13.78 (1:09.40)                                        
 60 Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:14.77  
                  59.43   2:14.77 (1:15.34)                                        
 -- Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI               2:12.48         DQ  
                  54.39          DQ (59.04)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA                45.50      45.65  
  2 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                 54.74      50.51  
  3 Callie M Flamm             8 RIO-AZ                 53.92      53.22  
  4 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                56.57      56.29  
  5 Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI                 59.72      56.58  
  6 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI               1:01.44      57.15  
  7 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI                 58.40      57.69  
  8 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI                 57.20      58.17  
  9 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 59.70      58.66  
 10 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI               1:10.83      58.95  
 11 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI               1:02.10      59.08  
 12 Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI                 58.70      59.70  
 13 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI               1:12.74    1:00.72  
 14 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA               1:10.83    1:03.40  
 15 Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:06.90  
 16 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA              1:14.59    1:06.98  
 -- Leah M Segura              7 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anna M Bengard             7 HSST-AZ              1:20.90         DQ  
 -- Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ               1:05.06         DQ  
 -- Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ               1:10.70         DQ  
 -- Mia B Lopez                8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey A Gonzales          8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI               1:13.46         DQ  
 -- Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                 59.48         DQ  
 -- Hailee J Pletschett        8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA              1:37.76    1:38.74  
                  47.83     1:38.74 (50.91)                                        
  2 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ              2:08.43    1:59.42  
                  58.21   1:59.42 (1:01.21)                                        
  3 Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI               2:03.51    2:00.67  
                  57.71   2:00.67 (1:02.96)                                        
  4 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI               2:09.48    2:02.35  
                  58.62   2:02.35 (1:03.73)                                        
  5 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA                   NT    2:08.73  
                1:01.19   2:08.73 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Lena A Shartel             8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                1:26.15        DQ (1:23.90)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA                53.21      41.51  
  2 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA                47.57      42.42  
  3 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI                 51.05      48.92  
  4 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 48.67      50.49  
  5 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                 51.85      56.17  
  6 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA              1:05.18    1:01.58  
 -- Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:35.57  
                  44.14     1:35.57 (51.43)                                        
  2 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI                    NT    2:12.99  
                  55.59   2:12.99 (1:17.40)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelica De Togni          8 BRSC-CA              1:28.52    1:27.89  
                  40.93     1:27.89 (46.96)                                        
  2 Denise C Paul              7 MESA-CA              1:48.67    1:38.98  
                  46.10     1:38.98 (52.88)                                        
  3 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI               1:50.16    1:41.90  
                  48.38     1:41.90 (53.52)                                        
  4 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ              1:52.31    1:45.63  
                  48.15     1:45.63 (57.48)                                        
  5 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI               2:01.54    1:47.09  
                  49.68     1:47.09 (57.41)                                        
  6 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI               1:50.47    1:49.10  
                  49.14     1:49.10 (59.96)                                        
  7 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ               1:51.88    1:49.97  
                  50.19     1:49.97 (59.78)                                        
  8 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI               1:56.84    1:53.06  
  9 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI               1:52.14    1:53.83  
                  55.80     1:53.83 (58.03)                                        
 10 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA              2:04.18    1:57.34  
                  53.11   1:57.34 (1:04.23)                                        
 11 Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI               2:02.79    2:01.71  
                1:02.07     2:01.71 (59.64)                                        
 12 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI               2:13.80    2:13.15  
                1:07.15   2:13.15 (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Gabby K Meyer              8 HSA-SI               1:55.79         DQ  
                  55.67        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 -- EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.37        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 -- Cadence A Denham           8 HSA-SI               2:14.14         DQ  
                1:02.36        DQ (1:05.26)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 19.01      17.38  
  2 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI                 20.96      18.14  
  3 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                 19.30      18.24  
  4 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 18.87      18.58  
  5 Mia B Lopez                8 RSD-SI                    NT      19.10  
  6 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 20.57      19.13  
  7 Callie M Flamm             8 RIO-AZ                 21.15      19.18  
  8 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                20.78      19.40  
  9 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 20.75      19.65  
 10 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 19.79      19.69  
 11 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 22.38      19.84  
 12 Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI                 20.07      20.00  
 13 Mary E Reyburn             7 RFSH-CA                21.23      20.28  
 14 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI                 21.40      20.90  
 15 Kate A Goldstein           6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     20.78      21.02  
 16 Ella J Anderson            8 RST-SI                 30.62      21.26  
 17 Juliet Y Zhang             6 RSD-SI                    NT      21.30  
 18 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI                 21.05      21.34  
 19 Leah M Segura              7 YST-CA                 22.06      21.72  
 20 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 20.47      21.86  
 21 Eva L Anderson             8 RST-SI                 30.23      22.36  
 22 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA                 26.49      22.38  
 23 Kinsley A McClendon        7 RFSH-CA                   NT      22.51  
 24 Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                32.67      22.69  
 25 Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ                31.67      22.76  
 26 McKayla J Vance            7 FAST-SI                21.53      22.87  
 27 Briana O Maust             8 DSRT-CA                27.06      22.91  
 28 Sofia D Stacks             7 YST-CA                 23.83      23.61  
 29 London M Leach             8 HSST-AZ                   NT      23.99  
 30 Belle E Gelberg            8 RSD-SI                    NT      24.81  
 31 Zhoe B Cayetano            7 MESA-CA                31.46      26.15  
 32 Bailey A Gonzales          8 HSA-SI                 27.84      26.40  
 33 Rina G MacDuff             7 RFSH-CA                28.69      27.11  
 34 Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT      28.74  
 35 Claire A Vance             5 FAST-SI                32.94      30.80  
 36 Charley J Partridge        5 RAQ-SI                 43.67      41.55  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 21.54      20.21  
  2 Eleanor A Cline            8 HSA-SI                 26.43      21.55  
  3 Callie M Flamm             8 RIO-AZ                 25.43      21.59  
  4 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 23.64      21.62  
  5 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 22.28      21.90  
  6 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 24.75      22.12  
  7 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                    NT      22.18  
  8 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                22.65      23.27  
  9 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 23.25      23.45  
 10 Ella J Anderson            8 RST-SI                 30.28      23.68  
 11 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA                 25.40      23.78  
 12 Eva L Anderson             8 RST-SI                 30.09      23.90  
 13 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI                 26.22      23.96  
 14 Joslyn E Hetzel            7 RFSH-CA                26.64      23.98  
 15 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 30.21      24.43  
 16 Briana O Maust             8 DSRT-CA                34.57      24.76  
 17 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 25.90      25.28  
 18 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI                 31.38      25.57  
 19 Kinsley A McClendon        7 RFSH-CA                24.13      25.59  
 20 Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                31.98      26.44  
 21 Leah M Segura              7 YST-CA                 25.01      26.80  
 22 Rina G MacDuff             7 RFSH-CA                29.45      26.93  
 23 Sofia D Stacks             7 YST-CA                 27.91      27.00  
 24 Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI                    NT      27.06  
 25 Hailee J Pletschett        8 HSA-SI                 30.83      27.47  
 26 Juliet Y Zhang             6 RSD-SI                    NT      29.10  
 27 London M Leach             8 HSST-AZ                   NT      29.26  
 28 EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                28.50      29.77  
 29 McKayla J Vance            7 FAST-SI                29.57      30.25  
 30 Zhoe B Cayetano            7 MESA-CA                   NT      31.40  
 31 Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT      32.10  
 32 Claire A Vance             5 FAST-SI                39.70      35.83  
 33 Charley J Partridge        5 RAQ-SI                    NT      48.03  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madeleine E Hong           8 BAY-SI                 27.57      23.52  
  2 Mia B Lopez                8 RSD-SI                    NT      24.79  
  3 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                    NT      25.04  
  4 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI                 27.18      25.16  
  5 Joslyn M Jones             8 HSST-AZ                26.37      26.58  
  6 Claire D O'Mara            7 RSD-SI                 29.14      26.84  
  7 Mckenna S Rosenberg        8 RFSH-CA                26.92      26.88  
  8 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 30.58      27.29  
  9 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 28.83      27.70  
 10 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI                 29.74      27.72  
 11 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 30.19      28.05  
 12 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 27.45      28.42  
 13 Skyla B Chaffins           8 RIPT-CA                30.44      29.10  
 14 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA                 37.21      29.56  
 15 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 30.03      30.69  
 16 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 33.04      31.66  
 17 Hailee J Pletschett        8 HSA-SI                    NT      31.79  
 18 Joslyn E Hetzel            7 RFSH-CA                32.70      31.83  
 19 Kinsley A McClendon        7 RFSH-CA                32.17      32.67  
 20 Anna M Bengard             7 HSST-AZ                   NT      37.95  
 21 Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                   NT      38.15  
 22 Belle E Gelberg            8 RSD-SI                    NT      42.32  
 -- Kate A Goldstein           6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.71         DQ  
 -- Zhoe B Cayetano            7 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey A Gonzales          8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rina G MacDuff             7 RFSH-CA                35.81         DQ  
 -- Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ                34.82         DQ  
 -- Brooke L Burress           6 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Briana O Maust             8 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marley S Spray             8 RIO-AZ                 21.71      19.88  
  2 Lane E Svalstad            8 HSA-SI                    NT      21.08  
  3 Tayla H Timmons            8 RAQ-SI                 23.45      21.14  
  4 Tessa B Koff               8 RSD-SI                 32.79      21.18  
  5 Lillian M Maddox           6 RAQ-SI                 24.75      21.66  
  6 MacKenzie R Feirstein      7 RIO-AZ                 21.30      22.40  
  7 Mckenna S Rosenberg        8 RFSH-CA                25.00      23.12  
  8 Cammie K Galindo           7 RAQ-SI                 24.92      24.45  
  9 Skyla B Chaffins           8 RIPT-CA                24.96      25.42  
 10 Catherine H Kwilosz        7 RIO-AZ                 27.00      26.83  
 11 Elliana G Peterson         8 RIO-AZ                 30.03      26.89  
 12 Kinsley A McClendon        7 RFSH-CA                27.57      28.08  
 13 Gillian S Slavin           8 RSD-SI                 27.30      28.54  
 14 Kimber L Siscoe            8 HSST-AZ                36.09      33.17  
 15 Lily Valenzuela            8 PST-CA                 37.00      36.22  
 -- Shae L Carrillo            8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zhoe B Cayetano            7 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- EmmaSue Martinez           7 FAST-SI                34.40         DQ  
 -- Briana O Maust             8 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paola L Maust              8 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Juliet Y Zhang             6 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA                29.35      29.05  
  2 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ                 29.87      29.45  
  3 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ                 30.45      30.62  
  4 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA                30.45      30.73  
  5 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI                 30.84      30.99  
  6 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ               31.52      31.57  
  7 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ                33.88      31.71  
  8 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ                 32.29      31.94  
  9 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ                 30.65      32.07  
 10 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI                 33.67      32.13  
 11 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA                32.57      33.17  
 12 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI                 34.14      33.23  
 13 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA                 34.56      33.44  
 14 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI                 32.07      34.22  
 15 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA               34.69      34.29  
 16 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ                35.05      34.86  
 17 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI                 36.64      34.91  
 18 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA                 35.43      35.19  
 19 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ               34.02      35.27  
 20 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ                 35.96      35.55  
 21 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA                35.09      35.74  
 22 Ainsley W McGaughy         9 TMEC-CA                35.73      35.86  
 23 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI                    NT      35.98  
 24 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI                 38.05      36.00  
 25 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA                36.41      36.95  
 26 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI                 37.30      37.05  
 27 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ                 38.86      37.10  
 28 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA                36.41      37.19  
 29 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI                 35.25      37.30  
 30 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ               37.52      37.32  
 31 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI                 34.78      37.35  
 32 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ                44.85      37.51  
 33 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.27      37.53  
 34 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ                35.84      37.97  
 35 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ                 37.14      38.09  
 36 Lily A Miller             10 HSST-AZ                42.72      38.33  
 37 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI                 36.02      38.53  
 38 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI                 42.15      38.55  
 39 Lily J Anderson           10 RST-SI               1:02.74      38.77  
 40 Cora L Svalstad            9 HSA-SI                 39.25      39.61  
 41 Harlee V Zuanich           9 RFSH-CA                47.90      39.85  
 42 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ                 38.37      40.60  
 43 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI                40.14      40.62  
 44 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI                 40.37      40.75  
 45 Emma Yang                  9 RSD-SI                    NT      40.85  
 46 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ                45.26      40.95  
 47 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI                 45.04      41.05  
 48 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI                 42.22      41.06  
 49 bri B Warren               9 RSD-SI                 45.26      41.79  
 50 Lincy Hernandez           10 Pirates-CA             47.75      42.48  
 51 Claire R Odenwalder       10 RST-SI                 41.45      42.60  
 52 Dakota M Corrales         10 Pirates-CA             44.01      43.09  
 53 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA                41.33      43.25  
 54 Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI                 43.75      43.75  
 55 Juliana S Mohan           10 RSD-SI                 41.29      43.98  
 56 Isabel A Maust            10 DSRT-CA                47.31      44.06  
 57 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA                43.33      44.10  
 58 Alison L Roman            10 HSST-AZ                54.05      44.69  
 59 Atziry Pulido             10 Pirates-CA             46.30      44.80  
 60 Kyra A Lloyd              10 HSST-AZ                   NT      45.24  
 61 Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                 45.35      46.04  
 62 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ                 44.02      47.27  
 63 Makayla K Keyser          10 HSST-AZ                   NT      48.23  
 64 Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA           1:08.35      49.02  
 65 Ezri E Clark               9 RAQ-SI                 47.35      49.06  
 66 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI                 53.78      49.78  
 67 Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI                 49.93      49.81  
 68 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI                 48.45      50.96  
 69 Anabella J Pinedo         10 UN-05-CA                  NT      51.39  
 70 LillyMae P Fredrickson     9 FAST-SI                49.34      51.87  
 71 Sylvanie A Lallande-Bank  10 MESA-CA                58.62      53.03  
 72 Charlotte J Leininger     10 HSA-SI                    NT      53.57  
 73 Anya S Harron              9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.71  
 74 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI                 54.12    1:01.34  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               1:04.21    1:03.89  
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
  2 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA              1:03.66    1:04.36  
                  31.43     1:04.36 (32.93)                                        
  3 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               1:05.13    1:04.86  
                  31.16     1:04.86 (33.70)                                        
  4 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               1:07.77    1:07.52  
                  32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)                                        
  5 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI               1:12.73    1:09.33  
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)                                        
  6 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              1:07.29    1:09.85  
                  33.53     1:09.85 (36.32)                                        
  7 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               1:09.75    1:10.88  
                  34.09     1:10.88 (36.79)                                        
  8 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA              1:14.06    1:11.84  
                  34.86     1:11.84 (36.98)                                        
  9 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               1:11.47    1:11.89  
                  34.37     1:11.89 (37.52)                                        
 10 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ             1:11.39    1:13.17  
                  35.19     1:13.17 (37.98)                                        
 11 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               1:10.33    1:13.48  
                  35.19     1:13.48 (38.29)                                        
 12 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               1:11.66    1:14.40  
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)                                        
 13 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ              1:14.79    1:14.53  
                  35.77     1:14.53 (38.76)                                        
 14 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA               1:14.21    1:15.03  
                  34.81     1:15.03 (40.22)                                        
 15 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             1:15.99    1:16.18  
                  37.20     1:16.18 (38.98)                                        
 16 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             1:14.34    1:16.57  
                  36.60     1:16.57 (39.97)                                        
 17 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI               1:20.75    1:18.68  
                  38.56     1:18.68 (40.12)                                        
 18 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ               1:19.52    1:19.34  
                  39.02     1:19.34 (40.32)                                        
 19 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI               1:19.16    1:19.96  
                  38.29     1:19.96 (41.67)                                        
 20 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA              1:24.93    1:19.97  
                  38.58     1:19.97 (41.39)                                        
 21 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.95    1:20.07  
                  38.91     1:20.07 (41.16)                                        
 22 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ               1:25.96    1:20.11  
                  38.69     1:20.11 (41.42)                                        
 23 Lily V Den Hartog         10 RFSH-CA              1:18.39    1:20.25  
                  39.41     1:20.25 (40.84)                                        
 24 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              1:17.15    1:20.45  
                  39.21     1:20.45 (41.24)                                        
 25 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA              1:18.59    1:20.59  
                  39.76     1:20.59 (40.83)                                        
 26 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               1:17.93    1:20.97  
                  39.30     1:20.97 (41.67)                                        
 27 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI               1:22.19    1:21.24  
                  38.48     1:21.24 (42.76)                                        
 28 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ               1:26.11    1:22.39  
                  38.69     1:22.39 (43.70)                                        
 29 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI               1:18.90    1:22.68  
                  38.91     1:22.68 (43.77)                                        
 30 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI               1:25.51    1:23.71  
                  40.33     1:23.71 (43.38)                                        
 31 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA              1:22.10    1:23.94  
                  39.34     1:23.94 (44.60)                                        
 32 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               1:24.42    1:24.11  
                  40.18     1:24.11 (43.93)                                        
 33 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ              1:18.91    1:24.32  
                  40.09     1:24.32 (44.23)                                        
 34 Eloise L Demory            9 RSD-SI               1:27.00    1:24.51  
                  40.10     1:24.51 (44.41)                                        
 35 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI               1:20.09    1:24.54  
                  40.13     1:24.54 (44.41)                                        
 36 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             1:28.72    1:24.88  
                  39.30     1:24.88 (45.58)                                        
 37 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI               1:31.19    1:26.00  
                  39.67     1:26.00 (46.33)                                        
 39 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI               1:30.78    1:29.26  
                  41.12     1:29.26 (48.14)                                        
 40 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI              1:37.71    1:29.30  
                  42.37     1:29.30 (46.93)                                        
 41 Cora L Svalstad            9 HSA-SI               1:32.23    1:29.90  
                  42.51     1:29.90 (47.39)                                        
 42 Emma Yang                  9 RSD-SI               1:32.31    1:30.08  
                  41.89     1:30.08 (48.19)                                        
 43 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI               1:32.22    1:31.02  
                  44.41     1:31.02 (46.61)                                        
 44 Harlee V Zuanich           9 RFSH-CA              1:41.63    1:31.14  
                  43.11     1:31.14 (48.03)                                        
 45 Dakota M Corrales         10 Pirates-CA           1:42.91    1:31.63  
                  42.96     1:31.63 (48.67)                                        
 48 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA              1:32.03    1:34.45  
                  44.88     1:34.45 (49.57)                                        
 50 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI               1:38.79    1:35.99  
                  46.02     1:35.99 (49.97)                                        
 52 Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI               1:43.52    1:38.21  
                  46.07     1:38.21 (52.14)                                        
 55 Atziry Pulido             10 Pirates-CA           1:46.93    1:38.69  
                  45.01     1:38.69 (53.68)                                        
 56 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI               1:35.47    1:38.80  
                  45.73     1:38.80 (53.07)                                        
 57 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ              1:50.12    1:38.94  
                  48.59     1:38.94 (50.35)                                        
 58 Lincy Hernandez           10 Pirates-CA           1:46.36    1:38.98  
                  45.56     1:38.98 (53.42)                                        
 59 Isabel A Maust            10 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:39.50  
                  46.08     1:39.50 (53.42)                                        
 60 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI               1:42.46    1:39.51  
                  45.16     1:39.51 (54.35)                                        
 61 Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                    NT    1:40.46  
                  47.18     1:40.46 (53.28)                                        
 62 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI               1:44.43    1:40.91  
                  48.58     1:40.91 (52.33)                                        
 63 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ               1:41.43    1:41.42  
 68 Kaitlyn J Kyer             9 HSST-AZ              2:07.79    1:47.24  
                  49.57     1:47.24 (57.67)                                        
 70 Ezri E Clark               9 RAQ-SI               1:47.37    1:50.46  
                  52.59     1:50.46 (57.87)                                        
 72 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI               2:08.26    1:54.33  
                  52.75   1:54.33 (1:01.58)                                        
 73 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI               1:44.00    1:54.48  
                  56.76     1:54.48 (57.72)                                        
 74 Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI               2:02.76    1:58.20  
                  55.54   1:58.20 (1:02.66)                                        
 77 Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA                NT    2:01.25  
 80 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI               2:06.33    2:18.88  
                1:03.29   2:18.88 (1:15.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA              2:18.74    2:16.64  
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)     1:42.57 (35.86)     2:16.64 (34.07)
  2 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               2:23.50    2:18.45  
                  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:43.43 (36.20)     2:18.45 (35.02)
  3 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               2:22.25    2:19.99  
                  32.12     1:07.93 (35.81)     1:45.12 (37.19)     2:19.99 (34.87)
  4 Elisha C De Vera          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.51    2:20.29  
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)     1:46.34 (36.69)     2:20.29 (33.95)
  5 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               2:34.47    2:28.04  
                  33.56     1:12.34 (38.78)     1:51.19 (38.85)     2:28.04 (36.85)
  6 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               2:29.21    2:28.59  
                  34.05     1:11.12 (37.07)     1:49.95 (38.83)     2:28.59 (38.64)
  7 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              2:34.07    2:30.12  
                  32.63     1:10.69 (38.06)     1:51.07 (40.38)     2:30.12 (39.05)
  8 Anna C Ingram             10 TMEC-CA              3:11.30    2:30.18  
                  33.31     1:10.89 (37.58)     1:50.57 (39.68)     2:30.18 (39.61)
  9 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI               2:29.31    2:33.88  
                  33.56     1:12.81 (39.25)     1:53.48 (40.67)     2:33.88 (40.40)
 10 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ              2:41.46    2:34.00  
                  35.06     1:15.36 (40.30)     1:55.81 (40.45)     2:34.00 (38.19)
 11 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               2:43.57    2:35.86  
                  34.19     1:14.48 (40.29)     1:55.81 (41.33)     2:35.86 (40.05)
 12 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ             2:40.55    2:39.50  
                  35.20     1:15.90 (40.70)     1:58.72 (42.82)     2:39.50 (40.78)
 13 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             2:46.18    2:44.06  
                  38.36     1:21.63 (43.27)     2:04.38 (42.75)     2:44.06 (39.68)
 14 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               2:47.34    2:44.19  
                  37.99     1:20.50 (42.51)     2:04.82 (44.32)     2:44.19 (39.37)
 15 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:44.23  
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)     2:02.94 (44.59)     2:44.23 (41.29)
 16 Ainsley W McGaughy         9 TMEC-CA              2:39.92    2:44.38  
                  37.35     1:19.01 (41.66)     2:02.38 (43.37)     2:44.38 (42.00)
 17 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA                    NT    2:44.82  
                  34.88     1:16.68 (41.80)     2:00.04 (43.36)     2:44.82 (44.78)
 18 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:52.42    2:44.95  
                  38.47     1:21.60 (43.13)     2:03.46 (41.86)     2:44.95 (41.49)
 19 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               2:36.73    2:45.97  
                  36.82     1:18.66 (41.84)     2:02.10 (43.44)     2:45.97 (43.87)
 20 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               3:02.21    2:46.30  
                  38.46     1:20.92 (42.46)     2:05.50 (44.58)     2:46.30 (40.80)
 21 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              2:52.72    2:47.68  
                  38.66     1:22.56 (43.90)     2:07.30 (44.74)     2:47.68 (40.38)
 22 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ               2:58.84    2:48.08  
                  38.84     1:22.69 (43.85)     2:07.30 (44.61)     2:48.08 (40.78)
 23 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             2:39.67    2:49.02  
                  36.94     1:19.92 (42.98)     2:04.60 (44.68)     2:49.02 (44.42)
 24 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI               3:07.69    2:53.97  
                  38.70     1:24.38 (45.68)     2:10.07 (45.69)     2:53.97 (43.90)
 25 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI               3:09.33    2:54.26  
                  37.96     1:23.19 (45.23)     2:10.86 (47.67)     2:54.26 (43.40)
 26 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI               3:05.58    2:56.02  
                  39.21     1:25.06 (45.85)     2:12.97 (47.91)     2:56.02 (43.05)
 27 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             3:17.06    2:57.64  
                  39.81     1:26.72 (46.91)     2:13.74 (47.02)     2:57.64 (43.90)
 28 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               2:54.13    2:57.89  
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)     2:12.03 (46.81)     2:57.89 (45.86)
 29 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ               3:05.58    2:58.18  
                  40.10     1:26.16 (46.06)     2:13.97 (47.81)     2:58.18 (44.21)
 30 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ              3:11.96    2:59.61  
                  39.96     1:27.27 (47.31)     2:15.53 (48.26)     2:59.61 (44.08)
 31 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI               3:13.82    3:05.86  
                  42.70     1:30.35 (47.65)     2:18.47 (48.12)     3:05.86 (47.39)
 32 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA              2:59.69    3:06.34  
                  39.20     1:26.60 (47.40)     2:18.09 (51.49)     3:06.34 (48.25)
 33 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ               3:13.97    3:08.72  
                  40.30     1:29.69 (49.39)     2:20.60 (50.91)     3:08.72 (48.12)
 34 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI               2:59.74    3:08.76  
                  40.16     1:30.01 (49.85)     2:19.25 (49.24)     3:08.76 (49.51)
 35 Lily A Miller             10 HSST-AZ              3:43.87    3:25.20  
                  45.39     1:40.25 (54.86)     2:35.20 (54.95)     3:25.20 (50.00)
 36 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI               3:26.61    3:26.02  
                  47.91     1:39.50 (51.59)     2:31.10 (51.60)     3:26.02 (54.92)
 37 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI               3:29.86    3:29.76  
                  49.24     1:42.85 (53.61)     2:36.02 (53.17)     3:29.76 (53.74)
 38 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI               3:22.38    3:32.38  
                  46.36     1:41.21 (54.85)     2:37.93 (56.72)     3:32.38 (54.45)
 39 Claire R Odenwalder       10 RST-SI               3:23.21    3:42.54  
                  47.14     1:43.59 (56.45)     2:43.16 (59.57)     3:42.54 (59.38)
 40 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ               3:54.60    3:45.26  
                  47.09     1:46.94 (59.85)   2:48.00 (1:01.06)     3:45.26 (57.26)
 41 Atziry Pulido             10 Pirates-CA           3:57.26    3:59.89  
                  47.79   1:53.18 (1:05.39)   2:57.41 (1:04.23)   3:59.89 (1:02.48)
 42 Giulia N Gatta             9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:59.99  
                  47.63     1:45.29 (57.66)   2:49.94 (1:04.65)   3:59.99 (1:10.05)
 43 Charlotte J Leininger     10 HSA-SI                    NT    4:41.43  
                                2:05.33 ( )   3:26.63 (1:21.30)   4:41.43 (1:14.80)
 44 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI                    NT    4:41.86  
                1:03.20   2:19.91 (1:16.71)   4:41.86 (2:21.95)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA                37.13      36.74  
  2 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ                 36.96      37.00  
  3 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ               37.77      38.25  
  4 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA                37.07      38.51  
  5 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ                 38.72      38.85  
  6 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI                 38.80      39.17  
  7 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA                39.83      39.96  
  8 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ                 37.83      40.59  
  9 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI                 42.32      40.90  
 10 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI                 42.77      41.06  
 11 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA                40.41      41.20  
 12 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI                 41.21      41.29  
 13 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA                 40.68      41.51  
 14 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI                 42.65      41.88  
 15 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI                 46.10      41.95  
 16 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ                41.11      42.05  
 17 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ                 45.33      42.41  
 18 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ               40.74      42.58  
 18 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ                 42.92      42.58  
 20 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ               43.60      42.75  
 21 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI                 45.34      43.33  
 22 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA                 41.53      43.56  
 23 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI                 42.42      44.00  
 24 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ                 43.64      44.55  
 25 Eloise L Demory            9 RSD-SI                 45.33      45.00  
 26 Cora L Svalstad            9 HSA-SI                 51.05      45.01  
 27 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ                43.37      45.32  
 28 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA                45.49      45.48  
 29 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ                50.09      45.53  
 30 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI                 44.41      46.13  
 31 Isabel A Maust            10 DSRT-CA                56.09      46.66  
 32 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI                 51.15      46.89  
 33 Ainsley M Peacock          9 RSD-SI                 47.59      48.22  
 34 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ                49.75      49.04  
 35 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI                 45.80      49.12  
 36 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI                 49.92      49.60  
 37 Dakota M Corrales         10 Pirates-CA             57.94      49.67  
 38 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI                 52.26      50.02  
 39 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ                 49.31      50.12  
 40 Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI                 51.14      50.24  
 41 Harlee V Zuanich           9 RFSH-CA                55.95      50.47  
 42 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI                 52.75      51.02  
 43 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA                51.68      51.52  
 44 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI                 52.60      53.51  
 45 Lincy Hernandez           10 Pirates-CA             58.88      53.60  
 46 Giulia N Gatta             9 RSD-SI                    NT      53.91  
 47 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA                50.64      54.03  
 48 Kaitlyn J Kyer             9 HSST-AZ              1:03.72      54.42  
 49 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI               1:02.71      55.79  
 50 Juliana S Mohan           10 RSD-SI                 52.06      57.50  
 51 Atziry Pulido             10 Pirates-CA             57.75      58.84  
 52 Anya S Harron              9 RSD-SI               1:05.45      59.75  
 53 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI                 53.62    1:00.65  
 54 Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI               1:05.16    1:03.71  
 55 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI               1:14.26    1:04.91  
 56 Ezri E Clark               9 RAQ-SI               1:01.18    1:05.42  
 57 Katie G Noble             10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:05.51  
 58 Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA                NT    1:20.26  
 -- Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ                37.44         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               1:20.20    1:16.99  
                  37.32     1:16.99 (39.67)                                        
  2 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               1:23.81    1:17.12  
                  37.72     1:17.12 (39.40)                                        
  3 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ              1:21.92    1:18.25  
                  37.40     1:18.25 (40.85)                                        
  4 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ             1:23.01    1:20.54  
                  39.43     1:20.54 (41.11)                                        
  5 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              1:21.14    1:20.97  
                  39.49     1:20.97 (41.48)                                        
  6 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI               1:24.70    1:22.35  
                  40.10     1:22.35 (42.25)                                        
  7 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ               1:23.26    1:22.74  
                  40.61     1:22.74 (42.13)                                        
  8 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               1:28.42    1:25.16  
                  40.27     1:25.16 (44.89)                                        
  9 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI               1:29.11    1:26.85  
                  42.69     1:26.85 (44.16)                                        
 10 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA              1:31.16    1:27.40  
                  42.45     1:27.40 (44.95)                                        
 11 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI               1:28.07    1:27.89  
                  42.84     1:27.89 (45.05)                                        
 12 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              1:29.62    1:28.61  
                  43.84     1:28.61 (44.77)                                        
 13 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA              1:28.60    1:28.63  
                  43.34     1:28.63 (45.29)                                        
 14 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             1:28.42    1:28.69  
                  42.56     1:28.69 (46.13)                                        
 15 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               1:21.84    1:28.80  
                  42.41     1:28.80 (46.39)                                        
 16 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               1:24.97    1:29.24  
                  42.24     1:29.24 (47.00)                                        
 17 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               1:31.84    1:29.56  
                  43.39     1:29.56 (46.17)                                        
 18 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA               1:28.74    1:29.67  
                  42.62     1:29.67 (47.05)                                        
 19 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             1:29.83    1:29.98  
                  43.89     1:29.98 (46.09)                                        
 20 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ               1:37.87    1:31.23  
                  42.64     1:31.23 (48.59)                                        
 21 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             1:26.50    1:31.41  
                  43.72     1:31.41 (47.69)                                        
 22 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               1:31.90    1:32.03  
                  44.23     1:32.03 (47.80)                                        
 23 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ              1:47.72    1:32.13  
                  43.36     1:32.13 (48.77)                                        
 24 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI               1:30.49    1:32.15  
                  45.16     1:32.15 (46.99)                                        
 25 Ainsley W McGaughy         9 TMEC-CA              1:27.80    1:32.96  
                  45.39     1:32.96 (47.57)                                        
 26 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI               1:36.20    1:33.46  
                  45.16     1:33.46 (48.30)                                        
 27 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:40.22    1:33.98  
                  46.83     1:33.98 (47.15)                                        
 28 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA              1:38.42    1:35.35  
                  45.43     1:35.35 (49.92)                                        
 29 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI               1:36.09    1:35.63  
                  47.52     1:35.63 (48.11)                                        
 30 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA              1:33.54    1:36.34  
                  47.48     1:36.34 (48.86)                                        
 31 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ               1:40.33    1:37.54  
                  46.03     1:37.54 (51.51)                                        
 34 Emma Yang                  9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.96  
                  49.63     1:43.96 (54.33)                                        
 35 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:44.17  
                  49.03     1:44.17 (55.14)                                        
 36 Natalia T Pfeiffer        10 RSD-SI               2:04.06    1:45.49  
                  50.81     1:45.49 (54.68)                                        
 37 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI               1:44.88    1:45.51  
                  49.55     1:45.51 (55.96)                                        
 38 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ              1:32.91    1:45.57  
                  52.75     1:45.57 (52.82)                                        
 39 Harlee V Zuanich           9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.69  
                  52.05     1:46.69 (54.64)                                        
 40 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI               1:56.27    1:47.41  
                  53.90     1:47.41 (53.51)                                        
 42 Alison L Roman            10 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:48.55  
                  50.82     1:48.55 (57.73)                                        
 43 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:49.36  
                  53.19     1:49.36 (56.17)                                        
 44 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ              1:55.88    1:51.98  
                  52.93     1:51.98 (59.05)                                        
 45 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA              1:49.60    1:53.42  
                  57.16     1:53.42 (56.26)                                        
 46 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI                   NT    1:53.64  
                  54.25     1:53.64 (59.39)                                        
 47 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ               1:47.31    1:54.32  
                  55.72     1:54.32 (58.60)                                        
 48 Dakota M Corrales         10 Pirates-CA                NT    1:55.17  
                  54.00   1:55.17 (1:01.17)                                        
 49 Claire R Odenwalder       10 RST-SI               1:58.87    1:57.47  
                  56.63   1:57.47 (1:00.84)                                        
 50 Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.11  
                  57.09   1:59.11 (1:02.02)                                        
 52 Kyra A Lloyd              10 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:00.66  
                  54.68   2:00.66 (1:05.98)                                        
 54 Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                    NT    2:02.68  
                  56.95   2:02.68 (1:05.73)                                        
 55 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI                    NT    2:02.99  
                1:01.26   2:02.99 (1:01.73)                                        
 57 Anabella J Pinedo         10 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:08.79  
                  59.96   2:08.79 (1:08.83)                                        
 58 Makayla K Keyser          10 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:12.90  
                1:00.22   2:12.90 (1:12.68)                                        
 61 Atziry Pulido             10 Pirates-CA                NT    2:15.54  
                1:06.35   2:15.54 (1:09.19)                                        
 62 Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI               2:26.90    2:16.69  
                1:09.22   2:16.69 (1:07.47)                                        
 63 Charlotte J Leininger     10 HSA-SI                    NT    2:20.11  
                1:04.65   2:20.11 (1:15.46)                                        
 64 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:20.42  
                1:09.14   2:20.42 (1:11.28)                                        
 65 LillyMae P Fredrickson     9 FAST-SI              2:25.52    2:22.73  
                1:08.46   2:22.73 (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Lily J Anderson           10 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  45.10          DQ (50.95)                                        
 -- Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA                NT         DQ  
                1:21.77        DQ (1:36.33)                                        
 -- Sylvanie A Lallande-Bank  10 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.80        DQ (1:14.05)                                        
 -- Cora L Svalstad            9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  53.70          DQ (54.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ                 38.86      38.78  
  2 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA                42.67      40.54  
  3 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA                44.14      41.00  
  4 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ                 43.63      41.58  
  5 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI                 41.79      42.10  
  6 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ                 42.38      42.37  
  7 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA                42.77      43.58  
  8 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA                44.54      43.85  
  9 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ                 42.59      44.02  
 10 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI                 45.76      44.19  
 11 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI                 44.30      45.59  
 12 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ                45.76      45.95  
 13 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA                 47.94      46.21  
 14 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA                46.27      46.32  
 15 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ                 48.33      46.97  
 16 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ                54.45      47.05  
 17 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI                 49.76      47.42  
 18 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI                 50.70      48.49  
 19 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI               1:00.31      48.74  
 20 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI                 52.07      49.70  
 21 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA                 50.62      49.77  
 22 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA                48.03      49.79  
 23 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA                46.84      49.83  
 24 Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI                 52.10      50.27  
 25 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI                 53.39      50.63  
 26 Lily J Anderson           10 RST-SI                    NT      50.66  
 27 Claire R Odenwalder       10 RST-SI                 52.26      51.66  
 28 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ                55.16      52.10  
 29 Natalia T Pfeiffer        10 RSD-SI                 50.08      52.33  
 30 bri B Warren               9 RSD-SI               1:05.41      53.29  
 31 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI                 51.61      53.70  
 32 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI                 53.16      54.80  
 33 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI                57.43      56.14  
 34 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ                 54.33      56.75  
 35 Lily A Miller             10 HSST-AZ                55.59      56.85  
 36 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI                 58.71      57.41  
 37 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI                 57.97      57.58  
 38 Dakota M Corrales         10 Pirates-CA                NT      57.74  
 39 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI                 58.11      58.63  
 40 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI               1:19.06      59.92  
 41 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI                 53.45    1:00.02  
 42 Juliana S Mohan           10 RSD-SI                 59.65    1:00.29  
 43 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI               1:00.38    1:00.54  
 44 Lincy Hernandez           10 Pirates-CA           1:05.64    1:01.35  
 45 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ              1:28.69    1:01.52  
 46 Katie G Noble             10 HSA-SI               1:10.90    1:04.61  
 47 LillyMae P Fredrickson     9 FAST-SI              1:04.43    1:05.18  
 48 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ               1:01.99    1:05.62  
 49 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI               1:11.22    1:09.09  
 50 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI               1:04.99    1:09.52  
 51 Ezri E Clark               9 RAQ-SI               1:06.33    1:10.37  
 52 Isabel A Maust            10 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:12.62  
 -- Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA                NT         DQ  
 -- Charlotte J Leininger     10 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA              1:09.10         DQ  
 -- Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI               1:10.28         DQ  
 -- Sylvanie A Lallande-Bank  10 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olivia R Birmingham        9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Makayla K Keyser          10 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anabella J Pinedo         10 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Alison L Roman            10 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kyra A Lloyd              10 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anya S Harron              9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               1:23.15    1:26.45  
                  41.41     1:26.45 (45.04)                                        
  2 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               1:30.39    1:29.75  
                  42.35     1:29.75 (47.40)                                        
  3 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA              1:35.66    1:30.24  
                  42.89     1:30.24 (47.35)                                        
  4 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               1:44.32    1:31.42  
                  43.93     1:31.42 (47.49)                                        
  5 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI               1:29.47    1:31.80  
                  43.37     1:31.80 (48.43)                                        
  6 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               1:33.86    1:32.30  
                  42.67     1:32.30 (49.63)                                        
  7 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              1:33.04    1:32.85  
                  44.30     1:32.85 (48.55)                                        
  8 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             1:36.44    1:35.80  
                  45.09     1:35.80 (50.71)                                        
  9 Anna C Ingram             10 TMEC-CA              1:38.24    1:35.88  
                  46.58     1:35.88 (49.30)                                        
 10 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               1:43.82    1:35.98  
                  45.83     1:35.98 (50.15)                                        
 11 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               1:32.83    1:36.35  
                  44.71     1:36.35 (51.64)                                        
 11 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA               1:40.82    1:36.35  
                  47.11     1:36.35 (49.24)                                        
 13 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA              1:37.22    1:37.29  
                  46.63     1:37.29 (50.66)                                        
 14 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:39.87    1:38.07  
                  47.68     1:38.07 (50.39)                                        
 15 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:39.03  
                  46.72     1:39.03 (52.31)                                        
 16 Lily V Den Hartog         10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:40.40  
                  48.49     1:40.40 (51.91)                                        
 17 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ              1:37.38    1:41.04  
                  47.87     1:41.04 (53.17)                                        
 18 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA              1:48.57    1:41.39  
                  46.99     1:41.39 (54.40)                                        
 19 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               1:38.89    1:41.61  
                  47.05     1:41.61 (54.56)                                        
 20 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ               1:50.60    1:41.98  
                  50.08     1:41.98 (51.90)                                        
 21 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI               1:41.57    1:45.46  
                  49.59     1:45.46 (55.87)                                        
 22 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI               1:45.07    1:46.62  
                  50.94     1:46.62 (55.68)                                        
 23 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              1:55.37    1:47.24  
                  51.73     1:47.24 (55.51)                                        
 24 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               2:07.62    1:49.76  
                  52.14     1:49.76 (57.62)                                        
 25 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA              1:49.87    1:50.68  
                  52.11     1:50.68 (58.57)                                        
 26 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI               1:47.94    1:50.75  
                  53.29     1:50.75 (57.46)                                        
 27 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ              2:10.70    1:50.93  
                  51.15     1:50.93 (59.78)                                        
 28 Ainsley M Peacock          9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:54.91  
                  55.13     1:54.91 (59.78)                                        
 29 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:59.71  
                  58.27   1:59.71 (1:01.44)                                        
 30 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI               2:02.16    2:01.58  
                  59.65   2:01.58 (1:01.93)                                        
 31 Lincy Hernandez           10 Pirates-CA                NT    2:03.44  
                  59.64   2:03.44 (1:03.80)                                        
 32 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:07.22  
                1:00.80   2:07.22 (1:06.42)                                        
 33 bri B Warren               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:07.38  
                1:00.29   2:07.38 (1:07.09)                                        
 34 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:08.16  
                1:01.34   2:08.16 (1:06.82)                                        
 35 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:23.83  
                1:08.50   2:23.83 (1:15.33)                                        
 36 Lauren K Trimble          10 HSA-SI               2:29.35    2:30.71  
                1:13.64   2:30.71 (1:17.07)                                        
 -- Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:13.84        DQ (1:21.41)                                        
 -- Mackenzie L O'Mara        10 RSD-SI               2:05.84         DQ  
                  53.77          DQ (58.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ                 32.66      33.65  
  2 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA                33.93      34.28  
  3 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ               36.24      35.14  
  4 Anna C Ingram             10 TMEC-CA                35.74      36.97  
  5 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ                 34.93      37.16  
  6 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ                 38.17      37.69  
  7 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI                 43.17      37.88  
  8 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ               36.41      38.29  
  9 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ                 39.11      39.60  
 10 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI                 36.97      39.80  
 11 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ               40.29      40.78  
 12 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI                 42.23      42.64  
 13 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI                 40.80      43.23  
 14 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI                 43.47      44.17  
 15 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ                 47.69      44.26  
 16 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA                50.13      44.57  
 17 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ                 44.96      45.12  
 18 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI                 45.13      45.84  
 19 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI                 46.29      46.69  
 20 Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ                43.79      47.19  
 21 Ainsley M Peacock          9 RSD-SI                 50.19      48.23  
 22 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ                48.23      48.64  
 23 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA              1:00.63      49.91  
 24 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI                 52.22      51.17  
 25 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI                59.76      52.34  
 26 Eloise L Demory            9 RSD-SI                 50.64      52.53  
 27 bri B Warren               9 RSD-SI                 56.62      53.33  
 28 Juliana S Mohan           10 RSD-SI                 52.19      55.07  
 29 Giulia N Gatta             9 RSD-SI                    NT      56.27  
 30 Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ                 56.83      57.10  
 31 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI                 52.72      59.83  
 32 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI               1:00.64    1:00.90  
 33 Isabel A Maust            10 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:06.48  
 -- Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA               1:03.64         DQ  
 -- Eddith Escobar            10 Pirates-CA                NT         DQ  
 -- Ezri E Clark               9 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Anya S Harron              9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI                 53.16         DQ  
 -- Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ                 32.69         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               1:20.35    1:13.98  
                  34.79     1:13.98 (39.19)                                        
  2 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               1:16.49    1:14.98  
                  35.70     1:14.98 (39.28)                                        
  3 Elisha C De Vera          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.16    1:17.34  
                  34.29     1:17.34 (43.05)                                        
  4 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA              1:17.58    1:18.33  
                  36.84     1:18.33 (41.49)                                        
  5 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               1:15.66    1:18.64  
                  35.68     1:18.64 (42.96)                                        
  6 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             1:28.10    1:22.39  
                  37.20     1:22.39 (45.19)                                        
  7 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               1:22.69    1:22.45  
                  39.46     1:22.45 (42.99)                                        
  8 Anna C Ingram             10 TMEC-CA              1:28.93    1:25.06  
                  38.49     1:25.06 (46.57)                                        
  9 Ainsley W McGaughy         9 TMEC-CA              1:25.28    1:26.16  
                  40.02     1:26.16 (46.14)                                        
 10 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:29.44  
                  41.73     1:29.44 (47.71)                                        
 11 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:32.19  
                  44.16     1:32.19 (48.03)                                        
 12 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               1:26.78    1:32.40  
                  40.65     1:32.40 (51.75)                                        
 13 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              1:36.38    1:33.25  
                  43.21     1:33.25 (50.04)                                        
 14 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ               1:32.85    1:33.37  
                  44.49     1:33.37 (48.88)                                        
 15 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               1:29.49    1:34.24  
                  44.91     1:34.24 (49.33)                                        
 16 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ             1:31.56    1:35.16  
                  42.94     1:35.16 (52.22)                                        
 17 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             1:30.19    1:36.22  
                  45.39     1:36.22 (50.83)                                        
 18 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:37.77  
                  44.26     1:37.77 (53.51)                                        
 19 Trinity M Bush             9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:39.72  
                  44.50     1:39.72 (55.22)                                        
 20 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI               1:41.98    1:42.02  
                  47.11     1:42.02 (54.91)                                        
 21 Bridgette A Hanson        10 RIO-AZ               1:48.26    1:42.77  
                  48.37     1:42.77 (54.40)                                        
 22 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:47.16  
                  48.82     1:47.16 (58.34)                                        
 23 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:54.94  
                  53.46   1:54.94 (1:01.48)                                        
 24 Lily J Anderson           10 RST-SI                    NT    2:00.83  
                  51.14   2:00.83 (1:09.69)                                        
 25 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI                    NT    2:06.66  
                1:00.03   2:06.66 (1:06.63)                                        
 26 Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                    NT    2:27.72  
                1:06.65   2:27.72 (1:21.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               1:15.51    1:14.32  
                  33.48     1:14.32 (40.84)                                        
  2 Angela J Prado            10 HSA-SI               1:15.99    1:16.61  
                  34.93     1:16.61 (41.68)                                        
  3 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA              1:18.21    1:16.75  
                  37.02     1:16.75 (39.73)                                        
  4 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               1:19.36    1:17.89  
  5 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              1:17.59    1:19.81  
                  37.04     1:19.81 (42.77)                                        
  6 Micah M Finley            10 RSD-SI               1:22.90    1:20.30  
                  38.00     1:20.30 (42.30)                                        
  7 Mia N Thomas              10 U-Rio-AZ             1:25.67    1:22.13  
                  38.50     1:22.13 (43.63)                                        
  8 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               1:22.68    1:22.51  
                  36.96     1:22.51 (45.55)                                        
  9 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               1:22.41    1:22.99  
                  38.77     1:22.99 (44.22)                                        
 10 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA              1:23.62    1:24.73  
                  41.85     1:24.73 (42.88)                                        
 11 Avonlea S Hammonds        10 RST-SI               1:23.82    1:25.79  
                  39.69     1:25.79 (46.10)                                        
 12 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA               1:29.08    1:25.97  
                  40.43     1:25.97 (45.54)                                        
 13 Maddie J Keller            9 HSST-AZ              1:31.22    1:27.64  
                  40.28     1:27.64 (47.36)                                        
 14 Linnea S Puterbaugh       10 HSA-SI               1:32.60    1:27.92  
                  40.97     1:27.92 (46.95)                                        
 15 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             1:27.18    1:28.22  
                  42.55     1:28.22 (45.67)                                        
 16 Ashlyn J Tierney          10 RIO-AZ               1:29.34    1:28.62  
                  39.94     1:28.62 (48.68)                                        
 17 Pineapple I Asbury         9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.69    1:28.77  
                  42.81     1:28.77 (45.96)                                        
 18 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             1:27.94    1:29.48  
                  42.04     1:29.48 (47.44)                                        
 19 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI               1:31.94    1:29.75  
                  44.07     1:29.75 (45.68)                                        
 20 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               1:31.74    1:29.86  
                  43.50     1:29.86 (46.36)                                        
 21 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             1:31.34    1:30.20  
                  39.31     1:30.20 (50.89)                                        
 22 Avery N Williams           9 RIPT-CA              1:34.56    1:30.42  
                  43.25     1:30.42 (47.17)                                        
 23 Lily A Keller             10 HSST-AZ              1:29.61    1:31.00  
                  42.52     1:31.00 (48.48)                                        
 24 Svara Jayasinghe           9 RAQ-SI               1:27.29    1:31.19  
                  43.08     1:31.19 (48.11)                                        
 25 Trista F Timmons          10 RAQ-SI               1:35.25    1:32.31  
                  43.97     1:32.31 (48.34)                                        
 26 Penelope L Nelson         10 HSA-SI               1:33.40    1:32.45  
                  43.26     1:32.45 (49.19)                                        
 27 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               1:32.51    1:32.66  
                  43.78     1:32.66 (48.88)                                        
 28 Sophia J Kim               9 RSD-SI               1:36.10    1:32.75  
                  42.98     1:32.75 (49.77)                                        
 29 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA              1:31.85    1:32.77  
                  42.50     1:32.77 (50.27)                                        
 30 Kylie S Seixas            10 MESA-CA              1:37.01    1:32.93  
                  44.29     1:32.93 (48.64)                                        
 31 Brenae S Tremblay         10 HSST-AZ              1:58.32    1:34.86  
                  44.95     1:34.86 (49.91)                                        
 32 Akiha M Miller             9 RIO-AZ               1:40.89    1:37.85  
                  44.42     1:37.85 (53.43)                                        
 33 Sophia V Dusseault         9 RST-SI               1:35.45    1:38.36  
                  45.52     1:38.36 (52.84)                                        
 34 Ainsley M Peacock          9 RSD-SI               1:49.55    1:40.52  
                  47.69     1:40.52 (52.83)                                        
 35 Madeline C James           9 RSD-SI               1:52.72    1:43.37  
                  49.93     1:43.37 (53.44)                                        
 36 Addison A Jester          10 RSD-SI               1:43.29    1:43.49  
                  46.53     1:43.49 (56.96)                                        
 37 Harlee V Zuanich           9 RFSH-CA              1:46.13    1:43.51  
                  48.20     1:43.51 (55.31)                                        
 38 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI               1:42.12    1:43.82  
                  49.37     1:43.82 (54.45)                                        
 39 Brooke A Becker            9 RSD-SI               1:36.44    1:44.03  
                  47.32     1:44.03 (56.71)                                        
 40 EllaJean Martinez          9 FAST-SI              1:48.21    1:44.35  
                  49.56     1:44.35 (54.79)                                        
 41 Emma Yang                  9 RSD-SI               1:51.37    1:45.23  
                  49.10     1:45.23 (56.13)                                        
 42 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA              1:38.08    1:46.19  
                  53.04     1:46.19 (53.15)                                        
 43 bri B Warren               9 RSD-SI               1:59.45    1:46.74  
                  48.91     1:46.74 (57.83)                                        
 44 Abby R Tardiff             9 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:51.93  
                  55.21     1:51.93 (56.72)                                        
 45 Gabriella G Polo          10 RSD-SI               1:48.40    1:52.15  
                  55.70     1:52.15 (56.45)                                        
 46 Taylor E Lindley          10 RSD-SI               1:52.93    1:53.08  
                  56.57     1:53.08 (56.51)                                        
 47 Juliana S Mohan           10 RSD-SI               1:53.34    1:54.84  
                  55.61     1:54.84 (59.23)                                        
 48 Abby C Emory               9 RSD-SI               1:56.37    1:56.34  
                  56.66     1:56.34 (59.68)                                        
 49 Ingrid A Ferguson         10 RST-SI                    NT    2:00.98  
                1:01.76     2:00.98 (59.22)                                        
 50 Emma L Young               9 RSD-SI               1:56.00    2:01.78  
                  56.26   2:01.78 (1:05.52)                                        
 51 Natalia R Lopez            9 PST-CA                    NT    2:07.14  
                1:03.18   2:07.14 (1:03.96)                                        
 52 Sky A Maulik               9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:13.58  
                1:08.96   2:13.58 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Reagan R Herzberg          9 RIO-AZ               1:56.30         DQ  
                  52.95        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA              1:49.48         DQ  
                  50.73                                                            
 -- Lily V Den Hartog         10 RFSH-CA              1:31.16         DQ  
                  45.94          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Aubrey P Vessells         10 HSST-AZ              1:32.51         DQ  
                  39.14          DQ (54.47)                                        
 -- Anya S Harron              9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                1:05.46        DQ (1:18.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie L Brent             10 RIO-AZ               2:40.48    2:35.69  
                  33.42     1:13.46 (40.04)     2:01.31 (47.85)     2:35.69 (34.38)
  2 Ava E Otteson             10 STAR-CA              2:52.19    2:42.86  
                  34.14     1:18.24 (44.10)     2:08.47 (50.23)     2:42.86 (34.39)
  3 Elisha C De Vera          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:23.50    2:43.67  
                  33.96     1:15.24 (41.28)     2:06.49 (51.25)     2:43.67 (37.18)
  4 Reagan C Uhlik            10 RIO-AZ               2:52.21    2:46.81  
                  34.02     1:18.85 (44.83)     2:08.06 (49.21)     2:46.81 (38.75)
  5 Summer Mekerdichian       10 JCCW-CA              2:49.32    2:49.52  
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)     2:11.53 (51.68)     2:49.52 (37.99)
  6 Paige C Downey            10 RIO-AZ               2:54.15    2:55.40  
                  36.40     1:20.32 (43.92)     2:17.33 (57.01)     2:55.40 (38.07)
  7 Alaina M Vega             10 PST-CA               3:23.50    3:01.23  
                  40.55     1:29.77 (49.22)     2:21.42 (51.65)     3:01.23 (39.81)
  8 Adia E Peterson           10 RIO-AZ               3:06.33    3:01.58  
                  38.77     1:27.79 (49.02)     2:20.34 (52.55)     3:01.58 (41.24)
  9 Isabela V Stammers        10 RIPT-CA              3:13.48    3:01.86  
                  39.58     1:29.59 (50.01)     2:20.79 (51.20)     3:01.86 (41.07)
 10 Sayuri L Suberville       10 RIO-AZ               3:02.36    3:03.42  
                  42.57     1:27.43 (44.86)     2:23.81 (56.38)     3:03.42 (39.61)
 10 Dana El-Rayes              9 U-Rio-AZ             3:16.76    3:03.42  
                  36.56     1:24.94 (48.38)     2:20.89 (55.95)     3:03.42 (42.53)
 12 Koryne I Gantt             9 U-Rio-AZ             3:06.51    3:05.19  
                  42.59     1:28.96 (46.37)     2:25.28 (56.32)     3:05.19 (39.91)
 13 McKenzie M Douglas         9 UN-11-CA             3:23.49    3:08.32  
                  42.76     1:32.01 (49.25)     2:26.71 (54.70)     3:08.32 (41.61)
 14 Claire J Wilson            9 JCCW-CA              3:10.14    3:10.26  
                  43.03     1:28.99 (45.96)     2:27.94 (58.95)     3:10.26 (42.32)
 15 Maggie M Hartman          10 RIO-AZ               3:07.76    3:16.42  
                  45.99     1:36.32 (50.33)     2:30.56 (54.24)     3:16.42 (45.86)
 16 Avery F Guffey            10 HSA-SI               3:23.50    3:18.83  
                  43.63     1:39.53 (55.90)     2:32.59 (53.06)     3:18.83 (46.24)
 17 Mia G Meyer               10 PST-CA               3:31.27    3:21.39  
                  48.63     1:37.72 (49.09)     2:34.81 (57.09)     3:21.39 (46.58)
 18 Christina L Harvey         9 MESA-CA              3:23.23    3:37.47  
                  50.22   1:50.70 (1:00.48)     2:48.31 (57.61)     3:37.47 (49.16)
 19 Aurora G Dugan            10 HSA-SI               3:23.50    3:42.21  
                  48.36     1:46.39 (58.03)   2:49.46 (1:03.07)     3:42.21 (52.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI                 26.89      27.10  
  2 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.02      27.81  
  3 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA                27.45      27.92  
  4 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI                 27.78      27.96  
  5 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA                27.80      28.02  
  6 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI                29.27      28.64  
  6 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ                 27.87      28.64  
  8 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI                 29.38      28.67  
  9 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI                 30.09      28.71  
 10 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA                29.13      28.72  
 11 Emily M Hongthong         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.41      28.77  
 12 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI                 30.54      28.78  
 13 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI                 29.42      29.02  
 14 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ                 29.20      29.09  
 15 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          11 RIPT-CA                28.13      29.25  
 16 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI                29.08      29.36  
 17 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI                29.70      29.38  
 18 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI                 29.45      29.40  
 19 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA                 29.43      29.42  
 20 Julianna M Stover         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.04      29.77  
 21 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI                 29.68      29.84  
 22 Madeleine A McGaughy      11 TMEC-CA                29.45      29.87  
 23 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI                 30.67      29.98  
 24 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI               31.19      29.99  
 25 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI                 32.59      30.08  
 26 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ                 30.04      30.09  
 27 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA                29.41      30.18  
 28 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI                 29.84      30.25  
 29 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI                 31.01      30.39  
 30 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ                 31.11      30.46  
 31 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI                 32.13      30.62  
 31 Madison G Parker          12 TMEC-CA                30.20      30.62  
 33 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA                30.69      30.65  
 34 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI                 30.45      30.70  
 34 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA                31.23      30.70  
 36 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ                 30.47      30.78  
 37 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI                 30.09      30.83  
 38 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA                30.65      30.85  
 39 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ                 31.20      30.91  
 40 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA                32.02      30.99  
 41 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA                32.72      31.15  
 42 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI                 30.54      31.42  
 43 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA                30.35      31.45  
 44 Savannah M Ruiz           12 U-Hsa-SI               30.23      31.97  
 45 Caitlin R Fontelera       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.13      32.07  
 45 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI                 30.25      32.07  
 47 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.68      32.08  
 48 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA                32.39      32.22  
 49 Luthien G Jones           12 FAST-SI                32.66      32.30  
 49 Sophie Luyen              11 TMEC-CA                32.29      32.30  
 51 Frieda M Von Zutel        12 FAST-SI                32.15      32.32  
 52 Jesseca T Bubany          12 RSD-SI                 34.22      32.53  
 53 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ                 32.93      32.61  
 54 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA                32.33      32.82  
 55 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI                 33.10      32.91  
 56 Zoey E Chambers           12 HSST-AZ                34.55      33.12  
 57 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA                32.00      33.14  
 58 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA             32.75      33.16  
 59 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI                 32.17      33.25  
 60 Kylie Rose J Partridge    11 UN-10-SI               34.60      33.31  
 61 Kendra L Kletschka        11 HSST-AZ                34.47      33.71  
 62 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI                 33.47      33.77  
 63 Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI                 33.08      34.02  
 64 Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                36.68      34.05  
 65 Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                 36.66      34.25  
 66 Kate E Stull              11 RIO-AZ                 36.19      34.31  
 67 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI                 37.47      34.32  
 68 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA                33.96      34.48  
 69 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA             37.91      34.49  
 70 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI                 34.70      34.53  
 70 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI                 34.33      34.53  
 72 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI                 32.36      34.61  
 73 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI                 34.24      34.62  
 74 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ                 34.93      34.63  
 75 Zoey D Enfield            11 HSST-AZ                37.10      34.75  
 76 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI                 33.33      34.86  
 77 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI                 34.38      34.91  
 78 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI                 38.35      35.27  
 79 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT      35.49  
 80 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI                 35.96      35.76  
 81 Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT      35.90  
 82 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA                 34.72      36.14  
 83 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI                 47.03      36.87  
 84 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                 38.02      36.90  
 84 Hayley I Dugger           12 HSA-SI                    NT      36.90  
 86 Ashley N Tran             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      37.64  
 87 Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA             37.60      37.75  
 88 Josephine P Roman         12 HSST-AZ                43.63      37.87  
 89 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI                 39.60      38.10  
 90 Kayla K Nguyen            11 RFSH-CA                41.53      38.18  
 90 Layla M Tarantino-Heilan  11 HSA-SI                 38.45      38.18  
 92 Berkeley N Hermanson      12 HSA-SI                 37.33      38.65  
 93 Ellie M Odenwalder        12 RST-SI                 37.06      38.72  
 94 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI                 38.08      38.84  
 95 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA                39.11      38.92  
 96 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                 42.50      39.11  
 97 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA                37.87      39.47  
 98 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ                49.29      39.58  
 99 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI                 41.46      39.76  
100 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI                 42.21      40.21  
101 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI                 43.36      40.69  
102 Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                 50.42      42.00  
103 Brianna J Alferez         12 Pirates-CA             50.43      47.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI                 56.81      57.40  
                  27.62       57.40 (29.78)                                        
  2 Reese C Meister           12 RIPT-CA                58.77      58.99  
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)                                        
  3 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA              1:00.35    1:01.01  
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)                                        
  4 Lydia M Demory            12 RSD-SI               1:01.63    1:01.07  
                  29.35     1:01.07 (31.72)                                        
  5 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI               1:08.56    1:01.49  
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
  6 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               1:02.10    1:01.90  
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)                                        
  7 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.08    1:02.37  
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)                                        
  8 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ               1:02.27    1:02.52  
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)                                        
  9 Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI               1:02.74    1:02.56  
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)                                        
 10 Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI               1:03.29    1:02.73  
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)                                        
 11 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               1:04.60    1:02.97  
                  30.29     1:02.97 (32.68)                                        
 12 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA              1:04.06    1:03.10  
                  30.69     1:03.10 (32.41)                                        
 13 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI               1:04.04    1:03.84  
                  31.37     1:03.84 (32.47)                                        
 14 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               1:01.57    1:04.28  
                  30.56     1:04.28 (33.72)                                        
 15 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               1:06.30    1:04.34  
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)                                        
 16 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI              1:04.66    1:04.38  
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 17 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              1:02.88    1:04.60  
                  31.31     1:04.60 (33.29)                                        
 18 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI               1:03.18    1:04.66  
                  30.31     1:04.66 (34.35)                                        
 19 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               1:04.19    1:04.77  
                  31.83     1:04.77 (32.94)                                        
 20 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               1:04.03    1:05.02  
                  31.17     1:05.02 (33.85)                                        
 21 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA              1:09.01    1:06.08  
                  32.01     1:06.08 (34.07)                                        
 22 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI               1:05.96    1:06.11  
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)                                        
 23 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI              1:05.86    1:06.22  
                  32.25     1:06.22 (33.97)                                        
 24 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI               1:07.96    1:06.38  
                  32.27     1:06.38 (34.11)                                        
 25 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ               1:05.18    1:06.60  
                  32.47     1:06.60 (34.13)                                        
 26 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI               1:04.84    1:06.74  
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)                                        
 27 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI               1:07.59    1:07.14  
                  32.76     1:07.14 (34.38)                                        
 28 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ               1:07.55    1:07.42  
                  32.31     1:07.42 (35.11)                                        
 29 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA              1:08.68    1:07.57  
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
 30 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI               1:08.27    1:07.64  
                  32.59     1:07.64 (35.05)                                        
 31 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               1:08.89    1:07.65  
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
 32 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI             1:09.74    1:07.98  
                  32.97     1:07.98 (35.01)                                        
 33 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.52    1:08.08  
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)                                        
 34 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               1:09.12    1:08.24  
                  32.42     1:08.24 (35.82)                                        
 35 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA              1:08.79    1:08.87  
                  33.14     1:08.87 (35.73)                                        
 36 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               1:05.94    1:09.23  
                  32.04     1:09.23 (37.19)                                        
 37 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ               1:13.74    1:09.46  
                  33.80     1:09.46 (35.66)                                        
 38 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA              1:10.66    1:09.56  
                  33.32     1:09.56 (36.24)                                        
 39 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               1:09.63    1:09.67  
                  32.64     1:09.67 (37.03)                                        
 40 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               1:09.00    1:11.11  
                  34.31     1:11.11 (36.80)                                        
 41 Frieda M Von Zutel        12 FAST-SI              1:12.77    1:11.82  
                  34.76     1:11.82 (37.06)                                        
 42 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              1:10.39    1:12.31  
                  34.22     1:12.31 (38.09)                                        
 43 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA              1:13.25    1:12.77  
                  35.58     1:12.77 (37.19)                                        
 44 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA           1:28.87    1:13.20  
                  34.21     1:13.20 (38.99)                                        
 45 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               1:16.83    1:13.70  
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)                                        
 46 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA              1:11.24    1:13.90  
                  35.21     1:13.90 (38.69)                                        
 47 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ               1:13.86    1:14.16  
                  36.27     1:14.16 (37.89)                                        
 48 Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI               1:13.29    1:14.26  
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)                                        
 49 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI               1:13.68    1:14.31  
                  36.01     1:14.31 (38.30)                                        
 50 Kendra L Kletschka        11 HSST-AZ              1:11.52    1:14.43  
                  35.26     1:14.43 (39.17)                                        
 51 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               1:11.20    1:14.65  
                  34.84     1:14.65 (39.81)                                        
 52 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI               1:19.04    1:15.42  
                  36.15     1:15.42 (39.27)                                        
 53 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               1:21.27    1:15.56  
                  36.45     1:15.56 (39.11)                                        
 54 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               1:16.10    1:15.81  
                  36.42     1:15.81 (39.39)                                        
 55 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI               1:18.87    1:16.47  
                  36.42     1:16.47 (40.05)                                        
 56 Kylie Rose J Partridge    11 UN-10-SI             1:17.86    1:17.35  
                  35.85     1:17.35 (41.50)                                        
 57 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA           1:18.42    1:17.48  
                  36.73     1:17.48 (40.75)                                        
 58 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               1:17.24    1:17.89  
                  36.81     1:17.89 (41.08)                                        
 59 Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI               1:23.33    1:18.18  
                  39.27     1:18.18 (38.91)                                        
 60 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI               1:19.74    1:18.35  
                  37.21     1:18.35 (41.14)                                        
 61 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI               1:20.40    1:18.99  
                  39.15     1:18.99 (39.84)                                        
 62 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI               1:19.45    1:19.91  
                  38.46     1:19.91 (41.45)                                        
 63 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ               1:19.98    1:20.21  
                  38.52     1:20.21 (41.69)                                        
 64 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI              1:19.08    1:20.23  
                  38.24     1:20.23 (41.99)                                        
 65 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:20.86  
                  38.21     1:20.86 (42.65)                                        
 66 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI               1:56.18    1:22.21  
                  39.87     1:22.21 (42.34)                                        
 67 Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA           1:31.45    1:22.72  
                  39.77     1:22.72 (42.95)                                        
 68 Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:22.76  
                  37.84     1:22.76 (44.92)                                        
 69 Gracie M Barksdale        12 HSA-SI               1:20.10    1:23.50  
                  41.68     1:23.50 (41.82)                                        
 70 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI               1:35.65    1:25.52  
                  41.07     1:25.52 (44.45)                                        
 71 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI               1:23.88    1:25.96  
                  40.53     1:25.96 (45.43)                                        
 72 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:26.91  
                  40.29     1:26.91 (46.62)                                        
 73 Berkeley N Hermanson      12 HSA-SI               1:23.94    1:26.92  
                  42.50     1:26.92 (44.42)                                        
 74 Ashley N Tran             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:27.71  
                  41.15     1:27.71 (46.56)                                        
 75 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ              1:30.12    1:29.35  
                  42.29     1:29.35 (47.06)                                        
 76 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI               1:54.13    1:29.50  
                  40.11     1:29.50 (49.39)                                        
 77 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI               1:35.54    1:30.63  
                  41.30     1:30.63 (49.33)                                        
 78 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI               1:33.22    1:32.02  
                  42.69     1:32.02 (49.33)                                        
 79 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA              1:28.02    1:32.17  
                  43.09     1:32.17 (49.08)                                        
 80 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI               1:37.53    1:33.36  
                  44.04     1:33.36 (49.32)                                        
 81 Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI               1:50.24    1:34.21  
                  45.07     1:34.21 (49.14)                                        
 82 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI               1:37.07    1:37.87  
                  45.88     1:37.87 (51.99)                                        
 83 Cassandra J Wilke         11 TMEC-CA              1:44.75    1:38.24  
                  45.58     1:38.24 (52.66)                                        
 -- Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI               1:11.04         DQ  
                  34.38          DQ (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI               2:08.11    2:05.15  
                  28.23       59.53 (31.30)     1:32.05 (32.52)     2:05.15 (33.10)
  2 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI               2:32.75    2:13.80  
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)     1:38.49 (34.93)     2:13.80 (35.31)
  3 Julianna M Stover         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.80    2:14.36  
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)     1:41.56 (35.30)     2:14.36 (32.80)
  4 Lydia M Demory            12 RSD-SI               2:19.31    2:14.82  
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:40.50 (35.40)     2:14.82 (34.32)
  5 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              2:14.17    2:15.25  
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)     1:41.50 (35.45)     2:15.25 (33.75)
  6 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ               2:17.62    2:15.28  
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:40.41 (35.99)     2:15.28 (34.87)
  7 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               2:17.26    2:16.46  
                  31.52     1:05.96 (34.44)     1:41.87 (35.91)     2:16.46 (34.59)
  8 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               2:16.10    2:17.15  
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:42.48 (36.22)     2:17.15 (34.67)
  9 Jada N Burgin             11 MESA-CA              2:21.66    2:18.12  
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:42.45 (36.00)     2:18.12 (35.67)
 10 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.45    2:18.45  
                  31.64     1:06.98 (35.34)     1:42.56 (35.58)     2:18.45 (35.89)
 11 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          11 RIPT-CA              2:25.20    2:18.59  
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)     1:43.82 (36.85)     2:18.59 (34.77)
 12 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               2:17.27    2:18.71  
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:42.93 (36.27)     2:18.71 (35.78)
 13 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               2:22.55    2:18.80  
                  32.40     1:07.36 (34.96)     1:43.20 (35.84)     2:18.80 (35.60)
 14 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA              2:24.12    2:20.95  
                  32.18     1:07.94 (35.76)     1:45.27 (37.33)     2:20.95 (35.68)
 15 Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI               2:18.86    2:21.12  
                  32.12     1:07.74 (35.62)     1:44.87 (37.13)     2:21.12 (36.25)
 16 Ashlyn M Allen            12 YST-CA               2:21.53    2:21.42  
                  32.67     1:07.53 (34.86)     1:45.09 (37.56)     2:21.42 (36.33)
 17 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               2:23.18    2:21.55  
                  32.52     1:08.52 (36.00)     1:45.15 (36.63)     2:21.55 (36.40)
 18 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI               2:21.45    2:22.30  
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)     1:46.65 (37.60)     2:22.30 (35.65)
 19 Madeleine A McGaughy      11 TMEC-CA              2:28.22    2:23.41  
                  31.27     1:08.05 (36.78)     1:45.66 (37.61)     2:23.41 (37.75)
 20 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI              2:28.45    2:23.54  
                  32.57     1:09.49 (36.92)     1:48.24 (38.75)     2:23.54 (35.30)
 21 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               2:22.92    2:23.78  
                  32.11     1:08.77 (36.66)     1:46.27 (37.50)     2:23.78 (37.51)
 22 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ               2:24.39    2:24.42  
                  32.49     1:10.08 (37.59)     1:48.63 (38.55)     2:24.42 (35.79)
 23 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.91    2:25.18  
                  33.52     1:10.35 (36.83)     1:48.35 (38.00)     2:25.18 (36.83)
 24 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ               2:23.40    2:25.25  
                  33.20     1:10.88 (37.68)     1:49.42 (38.54)     2:25.25 (35.83)
 25 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI               2:36.43    2:25.69  
                  33.96     1:10.90 (36.94)     1:49.33 (38.43)     2:25.69 (36.36)
 26 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA              2:27.73    2:26.46  
                  32.58     1:10.00 (37.42)     1:48.91 (38.91)     2:26.46 (37.55)
 27 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               2:29.59    2:27.89  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)     1:49.39 (39.76)     2:27.89 (38.50)
 28 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI             2:30.85    2:27.93  
                  33.67     1:11.29 (37.62)     1:50.66 (39.37)     2:27.93 (37.27)
 29 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               2:26.26    2:28.94  
                  33.84     1:11.26 (37.42)     1:50.40 (39.14)     2:28.94 (38.54)
 30 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI               2:33.42    2:29.89  
                  33.20     1:10.83 (37.63)     1:50.95 (40.12)     2:29.89 (38.94)
 31 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI               2:34.60    2:30.15  
                  34.07     1:12.74 (38.67)     1:52.41 (39.67)     2:30.15 (37.74)
 32 Savannah M Ruiz           12 U-Hsa-SI             2:22.82    2:32.48  
                  33.35     1:11.23 (37.88)     1:51.77 (40.54)     2:32.48 (40.71)
 33 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ               2:42.71    2:33.02  
                  32.26     1:11.92 (39.66)     1:53.72 (41.80)     2:33.02 (39.30)
 34 Jesseca T Bubany          12 RSD-SI               2:49.78    2:33.82  
                  35.36     1:14.24 (38.88)     1:55.19 (40.95)     2:33.82 (38.63)
 35 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               2:31.80    2:35.82  
                  33.55     1:13.28 (39.73)     1:55.12 (41.84)     2:35.82 (40.70)
 36 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               2:37.31    2:36.42  
                  34.42     1:14.56 (40.14)     1:56.31 (41.75)     2:36.42 (40.11)
 37 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA              2:36.54    2:38.31  
                  35.15     1:15.65 (40.50)     1:57.56 (41.91)     2:38.31 (40.75)
 38 Madison G Parker          12 TMEC-CA              2:38.97    2:40.18  
                  35.00     1:16.09 (41.09)     1:58.51 (42.42)     2:40.18 (41.67)
 39 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ               2:44.10    2:41.56  
                  37.87     1:18.69 (40.82)     2:00.67 (41.98)     2:41.56 (40.89)
 40 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI               2:44.33    2:42.25  
                  37.26     1:18.88 (41.62)     2:01.49 (42.61)     2:42.25 (40.76)
 41 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA           2:45.33    2:43.00  
                  38.54     1:19.43 (40.89)     2:02.11 (42.68)     2:43.00 (40.89)
 42 Frieda M Von Zutel        12 FAST-SI                   NT    2:44.95  
                  37.56     1:19.77 (42.21)     2:02.25 (42.48)     2:44.95 (42.70)
 43 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               2:46.11    2:45.80  
                  37.12     1:19.00 (41.88)     2:03.14 (44.14)     2:45.80 (42.66)
 44 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA              2:55.45    2:47.42  
                  37.62     1:20.17 (42.55)     2:05.04 (44.87)     2:47.42 (42.38)
 45 Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI               3:01.06    2:47.43  
                  37.99   2:47.43 (2:09.44)                                        
 46 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               2:38.78    2:48.08  
                  36.68     1:19.46 (42.78)     2:04.88 (45.42)     2:48.08 (43.20)
 47 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               2:48.22    2:48.27  
                  37.65     1:20.63 (42.98)     2:05.66 (45.03)     2:48.27 (42.61)
 48 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ               2:59.17    2:49.63  
                  37.57     1:21.22 (43.65)     2:05.82 (44.60)     2:49.63 (43.81)
 49 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI               3:21.77    2:51.61  
                  37.29     1:20.50 (43.21)     2:06.85 (46.35)     2:51.61 (44.76)
 50 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI              2:50.96    2:53.61  
                  39.55     1:23.40 (43.85)     2:08.68 (45.28)     2:53.61 (44.93)
 51 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI               3:11.75    2:54.12  
                  41.01     1:26.98 (45.97)     2:12.29 (45.31)     2:54.12 (41.83)
 52 Kate E Stull              11 RIO-AZ               3:04.67    2:54.47  
                  41.06     1:27.96 (46.90)     2:14.43 (46.47)     2:54.47 (40.04)
 53 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               2:54.03    2:55.52  
                  38.74     1:25.02 (46.28)     2:11.59 (46.57)     2:55.52 (43.93)
 54 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI                    NT    2:56.02  
                  38.62     1:25.26 (46.64)     2:13.39 (48.13)     2:56.02 (42.63)
 55 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:56.26  
                  38.01     1:22.84 (44.83)     2:10.32 (47.48)     2:56.26 (45.94)
 56 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:59.75  
                  39.70     1:25.34 (45.64)     2:13.82 (48.48)     2:59.75 (45.93)
 57 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA              3:09.26    3:04.26  
                  40.34     1:27.30 (46.96)     2:16.03 (48.73)     3:04.26 (48.23)
 58 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI               3:17.31    3:05.86  
                  40.23     1:28.66 (48.43)     2:18.73 (50.07)     3:05.86 (47.13)
 59 Gracie M Barksdale        12 HSA-SI                    NT    3:06.14  
                  41.84     1:27.07 (45.23)   3:06.14 (1:39.07)                    
 60 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI               3:16.94    3:10.91  
                  40.58     1:30.66 (50.08)     2:22.71 (52.05)     3:10.91 (48.20)
 61 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI               3:18.41    3:12.88  
                  41.54     1:32.02 (50.48)     2:25.80 (53.78)     3:12.88 (47.08)
 62 Berkeley N Hermanson      12 HSA-SI                    NT    3:14.94  
                  43.95     1:35.63 (51.68)     2:25.02 (49.39)     3:14.94 (49.92)
 63 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI               3:24.46    3:15.71  
                  41.07                             2:27.95 ( )     3:15.71 (47.76)
 64 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI               3:12.22    3:15.95  
                  42.85     1:33.05 (50.20)     2:24.93 (51.88)     3:15.95 (51.02)
 65 Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                    NT    3:21.31  
                  45.99     1:38.37 (52.38)     2:32.16 (53.79)     3:21.31 (49.15)
 66 Ellie M Odenwalder        12 RST-SI               3:16.99    3:21.73  
                  42.20     1:34.97 (52.77)     2:30.23 (55.26)     3:21.73 (51.50)
 67 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA                   NT    3:22.25  
                  49.10     1:41.12 (52.02)     2:34.14 (53.02)     3:22.25 (48.11)
 68 Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT    3:22.39  
                  40.95     1:31.49 (50.54)     2:27.04 (55.55)     3:22.39 (55.35)
 69 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI                    NT    3:25.79  
                  41.84     1:33.59 (51.75)     2:30.97 (57.38)     3:25.79 (54.82)
 -- Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI               2:47.84         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA                29.66      30.83  
  2 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI                 30.81      31.47  
  3 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          11 RIPT-CA                31.13      31.97  
  4 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI                 34.82      32.48  
  5 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA                 33.47      33.81  
  6 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA                34.29      34.01  
  7 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ                 34.34      34.11  
  8 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ                 34.39      34.24  
  9 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA                34.34      34.26  
 10 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ                 33.80      34.31  
 11 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI               36.98      34.42  
 12 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA                34.46      34.46  
 13 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ                 33.68      34.51  
 14 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI                 34.99      34.57  
 15 Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI                 35.51      34.73  
 16 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ                 33.91      34.81  
 17 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA                36.09      35.04  
 18 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI                36.76      35.09  
 18 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ                 35.73      35.09  
 20 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI                 35.28      35.24  
 21 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI                 35.72      35.28  
 22 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI                 33.94      35.34  
 23 Gigi F Garza              12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     34.39      35.56  
 24 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ                 37.00      35.61  
 25 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ                 36.43      35.80  
 26 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI                34.91      36.03  
 27 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ                 36.22      36.21  
 28 Caitlin R Fontelera       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.26      36.41  
 29 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA                36.77      36.55  
 30 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI                36.94      37.02  
 31 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ                36.17      37.19  
 32 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI                 38.51      37.39  
 33 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA                38.01      37.44  
 34 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI                 43.30      37.98  
 35 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.64      38.14  
 36 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ                 40.07      38.15  
 37 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI                 37.47      38.22  
 38 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA                36.42      38.24  
 39 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI                 39.95      38.39  
 40 Zoey E Chambers           12 HSST-AZ                37.52      38.96  
 41 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA                38.19      39.05  
 42 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI                 37.19      39.16  
 43 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT      39.31  
 44 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ                 39.48      39.32  
 45 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI                 41.64      39.49  
 46 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA                36.58      39.50  
 47 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA                37.51      39.76  
 48 Frieda M Von Zutel        12 FAST-SI                41.81      40.02  
 49 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                 41.11      40.38  
 50 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI                 40.78      40.43  
 51 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA                42.55      41.19  
 52 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI                 39.74      41.23  
 53 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA             49.62      41.72  
 54 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA             40.31      41.80  
 55 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI                 42.70      41.81  
 56 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI                 41.11      42.47  
 57 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI                 45.99      42.56  
 58 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI                 40.82      42.67  
 59 Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                45.29      44.62  
 60 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI                44.14      45.90  
 61 Layla M Tarantino-Heilan  11 HSA-SI                 44.54      46.21  
 62 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI               1:02.00      46.27  
 63 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI                 44.89      46.32  
 64 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI                 49.99      46.47  
 65 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI                 47.62      47.12  
 66 Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      47.47  
 67 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                 44.98      48.35  
 68 Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                 58.76      48.60  
 69 Berkeley N Hermanson      12 HSA-SI                 45.06      48.91  
 70 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI                 53.91      49.30  
 71 Cassandra J Wilke         11 TMEC-CA                50.20      49.44  
 72 Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT      50.07  
 73 Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA             55.16      50.20  
 74 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI                 50.24      52.61  
 -- Ava S McNamara            11 HSA-SI                 49.23        XDQ  
 -- Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI                 46.71         DQ  
 -- Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ                58.71         DQ  
 -- Ashley N Tran             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI               1:06.84    1:08.97  
                  32.95     1:08.97 (36.02)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          11 RIPT-CA              1:09.68    1:10.35  
                  34.24     1:10.35 (36.11)                                        
  3 Lydia M Demory            12 RSD-SI               1:12.34    1:10.80  
                  34.30     1:10.80 (36.50)                                        
  4 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI               1:13.03    1:11.16  
                  34.57     1:11.16 (36.59)                                        
  5 Emily M Hongthong         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.14    1:11.90  
                  34.31     1:11.90 (37.59)                                        
  6 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               1:14.53    1:12.16  
                  35.32     1:12.16 (36.84)                                        
  6 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI               1:16.15    1:12.16  
                  34.68     1:12.16 (37.48)                                        
  8 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               1:12.83    1:12.30  
                  35.21     1:12.30 (37.09)                                        
  9 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ               1:16.06    1:12.56  
                  35.45     1:12.56 (37.11)                                        
 10 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               1:15.42    1:12.60  
                  34.87     1:12.60 (37.73)                                        
 11 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               1:13.67    1:12.74  
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)                                        
 12 Savannah M Ruiz           12 U-Hsa-SI             1:12.89    1:13.28  
                  36.62     1:13.28 (36.66)                                        
 13 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ               1:13.49    1:13.49  
                  36.05     1:13.49 (37.44)                                        
 14 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ               1:13.96    1:14.05  
                  35.87     1:14.05 (38.18)                                        
 15 Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI               1:20.10    1:14.06  
                  35.96     1:14.06 (38.10)                                        
 16 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA              1:12.96    1:14.63  
                  35.69     1:14.63 (38.94)                                        
 17 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA              1:24.50    1:14.89  
                  36.01     1:14.89 (38.88)                                        
 18 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA              1:13.82    1:14.91  
                  36.40     1:14.91 (38.51)                                        
 19 Julianna M Stover         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.12    1:14.96  
                  36.88     1:14.96 (38.08)                                        
 20 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI             1:17.97    1:14.99  
                  36.29     1:14.99 (38.70)                                        
 21 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI               1:16.05    1:15.84  
                  37.62     1:15.84 (38.22)                                        
 22 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ               1:17.18    1:16.78  
                  36.93     1:16.78 (39.85)                                        
 23 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               1:20.32    1:16.94  
 24 Madeleine A McGaughy      11 TMEC-CA              1:14.85    1:17.17  
                  36.78     1:17.17 (40.39)                                        
 25 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              1:18.95    1:17.61  
                  37.85     1:17.61 (39.76)                                        
 26 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               1:18.20    1:17.77  
                  38.05     1:17.77 (39.72)                                        
 27 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA              1:17.71    1:17.79  
                  37.73     1:17.79 (40.06)                                        
 28 Ashlyn M Allen            12 YST-CA               1:20.10    1:17.81  
                  37.94     1:17.81 (39.87)                                        
 29 Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI               1:19.39    1:18.07  
                  37.70     1:18.07 (40.37)                                        
 30 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA              1:24.03    1:18.13  
                  38.08     1:18.13 (40.05)                                        
 31 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               1:14.59    1:18.20  
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)                                        
 32 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI              1:24.18    1:18.30  
                  38.74     1:18.30 (39.56)                                        
 33 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               1:20.97    1:18.33  
                  38.18     1:18.33 (40.15)                                        
 34 Caitlin R Fontelera       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.90    1:18.34  
                  38.38     1:18.34 (39.96)                                        
 35 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               1:19.97    1:18.55  
                  37.10     1:18.55 (41.45)                                        
 36 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:18.88  
                  36.55     1:18.88 (42.33)                                        
 37 Jada N Burgin             11 MESA-CA              1:18.64    1:19.05  
                  39.48     1:19.05 (39.57)                                        
 38 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ              1:20.01    1:19.28  
                  39.12     1:19.28 (40.16)                                        
 39 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA              1:17.85    1:19.97  
                  39.55     1:19.97 (40.42)                                        
 40 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.16    1:20.28  
                  38.37     1:20.28 (41.91)                                        
 41 Jesseca T Bubany          12 RSD-SI               1:24.93    1:20.46  
                  38.87     1:20.46 (41.59)                                        
 42 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI              1:20.35    1:20.78  
                  39.89     1:20.78 (40.89)                                        
 43 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA              1:21.11    1:20.95  
                  39.45     1:20.95 (41.50)                                        
 44 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI               1:25.22    1:21.29  
                  39.17     1:21.29 (42.12)                                        
 45 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI               1:25.53    1:22.12  
                  39.96     1:22.12 (42.16)                                        
 46 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI               1:17.24    1:22.17  
                  40.84     1:22.17 (41.33)                                        
 47 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ               1:26.11    1:22.84  
                  40.87     1:22.84 (41.97)                                        
 48 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI               1:21.13    1:23.79  
                  40.55     1:23.79 (43.24)                                        
 49 Madison G Parker          12 TMEC-CA              1:25.92    1:24.33  
                  39.25     1:24.33 (45.08)                                        
 50 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              1:21.96    1:24.63  
                  41.70     1:24.63 (42.93)                                        
 51 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA              1:23.90    1:24.91  
                  41.45     1:24.91 (43.46)                                        
 52 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ               1:25.99    1:25.29  
                  41.19     1:25.29 (44.10)                                        
 53 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA              1:30.99    1:26.88  
                  42.75     1:26.88 (44.13)                                        
 54 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI                    NT    1:27.54  
 55 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI               1:27.70    1:28.10  
                  42.69     1:28.10 (45.41)                                        
 56 Katharine A Forrest       11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:28.71  
                  40.93     1:28.71 (47.78)                                        
 57 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI               1:26.95    1:28.77  
                  42.90     1:28.77 (45.87)                                        
 58 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI               1:29.72    1:29.36  
                  43.92     1:29.36 (45.44)                                        
 59 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:29.42  
                  42.13     1:29.42 (47.29)                                        
 60 Kate E Stull              11 RIO-AZ               1:32.95    1:29.53  
                  43.74     1:29.53 (45.79)                                        
 61 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               1:35.20    1:30.22  
 62 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI               1:58.45    1:30.62  
                  41.79     1:30.62 (48.83)                                        
 63 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI               1:38.32    1:30.74  
                  43.25     1:30.74 (47.49)                                        
 64 Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI               1:48.06    1:30.80  
                  44.40     1:30.80 (46.40)                                        
 65 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI               1:29.17    1:31.95  
                  46.26     1:31.95 (45.69)                                        
 66 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI               1:35.16    1:33.49  
                  44.63     1:33.49 (48.86)                                        
 67 Julia R Scagnetti         11 RSD-SI               1:59.32    1:35.10  
                  47.17     1:35.10 (47.93)                                        
 68 Josephine P Roman         12 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:35.51  
                  44.53     1:35.51 (50.98)                                        
 69 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA                NT    1:35.68  
                  46.06     1:35.68 (49.62)                                        
 70 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               1:27.19    1:35.95  
                  45.88     1:35.95 (50.07)                                        
 71 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI              1:35.10    1:36.92  
 72 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:37.76  
                  48.23     1:37.76 (49.53)                                        
 73 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.90  
                  47.89     1:38.90 (51.01)                                        
 74 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ              1:59.12    1:41.84  
                  49.19     1:41.84 (52.65)                                        
 75 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.35  
                  48.87     1:43.35 (54.48)                                        
 76 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI               1:45.23    1:45.16  
                  48.33     1:45.16 (56.83)                                        
 77 Ava S McNamara            11 HSA-SI               1:57.30    1:51.38  
                  50.90   1:51.38 (1:00.48)                                        
 78 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI               1:55.48    1:53.09  
                  54.87     1:53.09 (58.22)                                        
 79 Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA                NT    1:55.37  
                  58.17     1:55.37 (57.20)                                        
 80 Brianna J Alferez         12 Pirates-CA                NT    2:27.31  
                1:06.97   2:27.31 (1:20.34)                                        
 -- Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Berkeley N Hermanson      12 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  50.80          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  43.41          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  44.11          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Zoey D Enfield            11 HSST-AZ              1:42.09         DQ  
                  49.19          DQ (50.11)                                        
 -- Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI               1:42.43         DQ  
                  54.91        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI                 33.37      33.71  
  2 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA                36.01      36.11  
  3 Emily M Hongthong         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.36      36.93  
  4 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI                38.04      37.45  
  5 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI                 36.60      37.72  
  6 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI                 36.98      37.77  
  7 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA                38.33      37.96  
  8 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI                 37.26      38.08  
  9 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA                38.26      38.34  
 10 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA                38.29      38.65  
 11 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ                 39.23      38.67  
 12 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA                37.47      38.89  
 13 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI                 39.17      39.01  
 14 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     39.89      39.24  
 15 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI                 40.35      39.38  
 16 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI                 39.39      39.82  
 17 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ                 41.74      39.90  
 18 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI                 40.87      40.01  
 19 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA                41.01      40.14  
 20 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI                 43.16      40.16  
 21 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI                 40.75      40.22  
 22 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ                 40.07      40.43  
 23 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI                41.25      40.80  
 24 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ                 39.85      40.88  
 25 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI                 40.80      41.29  
 26 Luthien G Jones           12 FAST-SI                41.29      41.32  
 27 Julianna M Stover         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.28      41.34  
 28 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI                 44.01      41.53  
 29 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI                 41.41      41.64  
 30 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI                 42.15      41.67  
 31 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI                 42.75      41.70  
 32 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI                 41.14      41.78  
 33 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI                 40.70      41.93  
 34 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA                40.76      42.23  
 35 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA                42.75      42.43  
 36 Madison G Parker          12 TMEC-CA                39.04      42.48  
 37 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA                42.68      42.68  
 38 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI                 42.76      43.16  
 39 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ                 41.99      43.41  
 40 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA                42.60      43.49  
 41 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA             42.89      43.69  
 42 Caitlin R Fontelera       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.87      43.88  
 43 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ                 44.19      43.96  
 44 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ                44.57      44.25  
 45 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA                 43.72      44.34  
 46 Zoey E Chambers           12 HSST-AZ                46.17      44.35  
 47 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI                 44.61      44.36  
 48 Kendra L Kletschka        11 HSST-AZ                46.53      44.43  
 49 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA                46.34      44.46  
 50 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI                 45.24      44.66  
 51 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA                43.62      44.72  
 52 Jesseca T Bubany          12 RSD-SI                 46.45      44.94  
 53 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI                 43.89      44.96  
 54 Julia R Scagnetti         11 RSD-SI                 42.69      45.32  
 55 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI                 48.69      45.80  
 56 Kylie Rose J Partridge    11 UN-10-SI               46.85      45.84  
 57 Layla M Tarantino-Heilan  11 HSA-SI                    NT      45.90  
 58 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ                53.09      45.92  
 59 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA                46.58      46.09  
 60 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI                 46.65      46.61  
 61 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI                 47.80      46.86  
 62 Sophie Luyen              11 TMEC-CA                45.84      46.93  
 63 Zoey D Enfield            11 HSST-AZ                53.14      46.98  
 64 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI                 47.62      47.02  
 65 Josephine P Roman         12 HSST-AZ                   NT      47.83  
 66 Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI                 59.17      47.87  
 67 Kate E Stull              11 RIO-AZ                 49.13      48.01  
 68 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI                 50.47      48.80  
 69 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA                44.82      48.93  
 70 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI                 47.57      48.96  
 71 Ashley N Tran             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      49.01  
 72 Hayley I Dugger           12 HSA-SI                    NT      49.08  
 73 Gracie M Barksdale        12 HSA-SI                 49.09      49.12  
 74 Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                46.27      49.87  
 75 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI               1:06.46      50.52  
 76 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI                 55.23      50.84  
 77 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                 53.37      51.00  
 78 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI                    NT      51.07  
 79 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA             52.77      51.50  
 80 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT      51.53  
 81 Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT      51.66  
 82 Kayla K Nguyen            11 RFSH-CA                55.46      51.82  
 83 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI                 49.73      51.94  
 84 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                 51.34      52.84  
 85 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI                53.17      53.39  
 86 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI                 55.32      54.88  
 87 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI                 59.23      55.59  
 88 Ellie M Odenwalder        12 RST-SI                 54.07    1:01.92  
 89 Ava S McNamara            11 HSA-SI               1:07.62    1:02.57  
 -- Katharine A Forrest       11 RSD-SI                 48.02     X49.97  
 -- Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ                 43.10         DQ  
 -- Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA             52.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese C Meister           12 RIPT-CA              1:14.84    1:13.59  
                  34.61     1:13.59 (38.98)                                        
  2 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI               1:14.22    1:14.09  
                  34.82     1:14.09 (39.27)                                        
  3 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA              1:18.40    1:20.08  
                  37.97     1:20.08 (42.11)                                        
  4 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              1:19.62    1:20.23  
                  38.03     1:20.23 (42.20)                                        
  5 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               1:19.67    1:21.17  
                  38.82     1:21.17 (42.35)                                        
  6 Anh N Nguyen              12 RIPT-CA              1:23.54    1:22.05  
                  38.64     1:22.05 (43.41)                                        
  7 Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI               1:23.99    1:22.49  
                  39.05     1:22.49 (43.44)                                        
  8 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA              1:21.33    1:22.83  
                  39.24     1:22.83 (43.59)                                        
  9 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI               1:17.82    1:22.91  
                  39.88     1:22.91 (43.03)                                        
 10 Gigi F Garza              12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.67    1:23.42  
                  40.02     1:23.42 (43.40)                                        
 11 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               1:22.64    1:23.78  
                  39.76     1:23.78 (44.02)                                        
 12 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI               1:26.76    1:24.59  
                  40.03     1:24.59 (44.56)                                        
 13 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI              1:29.69    1:24.86  
                  41.50     1:24.86 (43.36)                                        
 14 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA              1:23.64    1:25.55  
                  41.05     1:25.55 (44.50)                                        
 15 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI               1:23.40    1:25.69  
                  40.63     1:25.69 (45.06)                                        
 16 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:34.03    1:25.85  
                  41.55     1:25.85 (44.30)                                        
 17 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               1:25.13    1:26.08  
                  41.08     1:26.08 (45.00)                                        
 18 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               1:29.98    1:26.74  
                  41.81     1:26.74 (44.93)                                        
 19 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI               1:28.93    1:27.15  
                  41.32     1:27.15 (45.83)                                        
 20 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI               1:28.43    1:27.27  
                  41.73     1:27.27 (45.54)                                        
 21 Amanda F Cotton           11 TMEC-CA              1:27.52    1:27.95  
                  41.99     1:27.95 (45.96)                                        
 22 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI               1:28.57    1:28.13  
                  42.83     1:28.13 (45.30)                                        
 23 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI               1:30.25    1:28.14  
                  41.74     1:28.14 (46.40)                                        
 24 Lydia M Demory            12 RSD-SI               1:28.25    1:28.36  
                  40.56     1:28.36 (47.80)                                        
 25 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI               1:25.52    1:28.41  
                  42.40     1:28.41 (46.01)                                        
 26 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ               1:29.95    1:28.77  
                  42.11     1:28.77 (46.66)                                        
 27 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              1:27.18    1:28.85  
                  42.60     1:28.85 (46.25)                                        
 28 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               1:28.28    1:28.94  
                  42.50     1:28.94 (46.44)                                        
 29 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               1:30.22    1:29.89  
                  43.16     1:29.89 (46.73)                                        
 30 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI               1:36.52    1:31.04  
                  43.05     1:31.04 (47.99)                                        
 31 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA              1:35.31    1:31.97  
                  43.75     1:31.97 (48.22)                                        
 32 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA              1:32.26    1:32.07  
                  44.09     1:32.07 (47.98)                                        
 33 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI               1:30.95    1:32.19  
                  43.80     1:32.19 (48.39)                                        
 34 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI               1:32.42    1:32.72  
                  44.43     1:32.72 (48.29)                                        
 35 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ               1:33.31    1:33.11  
                  44.62     1:33.11 (48.49)                                        
 36 Gwen A Asbury             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:33.27    1:34.21  
                  45.58     1:34.21 (48.63)                                        
 37 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA              1:32.94    1:34.64  
                  43.64     1:34.64 (51.00)                                        
 38 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA           1:31.35    1:34.73  
                  44.67     1:34.73 (50.06)                                        
 39 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA              1:37.94    1:35.10  
                  44.78     1:35.10 (50.32)                                        
 40 Kendra L Kletschka        11 HSST-AZ              1:35.26    1:36.17  
                  47.13     1:36.17 (49.04)                                        
 41 Elianna G Garza           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:37.22    1:36.62  
                  47.21     1:36.62 (49.41)                                        
 42 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               1:34.97    1:36.74  
                  45.82     1:36.74 (50.92)                                        
 43 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI               1:36.43    1:37.38  
                  46.10     1:37.38 (51.28)                                        
 44 Zoey E Chambers           12 HSST-AZ              1:35.96    1:37.71  
                  46.50     1:37.71 (51.21)                                        
 45 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ              1:38.16    1:38.02  
                  46.89     1:38.02 (51.13)                                        
 46 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI               1:51.47    1:38.20  
                  47.56     1:38.20 (50.64)                                        
 47 Julia R Scagnetti         11 RSD-SI               1:37.55    1:39.19  
                  48.67     1:39.19 (50.52)                                        
 48 Kylie Rose J Partridge    11 UN-10-SI             1:49.12    1:39.86  
                  47.36     1:39.86 (52.50)                                        
 49 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               1:34.66    1:40.61  
                  47.89     1:40.61 (52.72)                                        
 50 Layla M Tarantino-Heilan  11 HSA-SI               1:44.59    1:40.80  
                  49.09     1:40.80 (51.71)                                        
 51 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI               1:38.93    1:41.69  
                  47.30     1:41.69 (54.39)                                        
 52 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               1:42.44    1:42.86  
                  49.32     1:42.86 (53.54)                                        
 53 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA              1:40.80    1:43.77  
                  49.43     1:43.77 (54.34)                                        
 54 Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI               1:52.88    1:45.37  
                  49.18     1:45.37 (56.19)                                        
 55 Gracie M Barksdale        12 HSA-SI               1:50.65    1:45.42  
                  50.29     1:45.42 (55.13)                                        
 56 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               1:47.34    1:49.64  
                  51.73     1:49.64 (57.91)                                        
 57 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:50.01  
 58 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI                   NT    1:50.18  
                  51.76     1:50.18 (58.42)                                        
 59 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI               1:55.42    1:51.26  
                  52.50     1:51.26 (58.76)                                        
 60 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:53.72  
                  51.51   1:53.72 (1:02.21)                                        
 61 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI               2:08.19    1:58.56  
                  56.26   1:58.56 (1:02.30)                                        
 62 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:06.73  
                  57.95   2:06.73 (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  57.84                                                            
 -- Daphne D Albert           12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  52.61          DQ (58.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI                 28.79      29.06  
  2 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  12 RSD-SI                 30.28      30.40  
  3 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          11 RIPT-CA                29.83      30.47  
  4 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA                29.54      30.85  
  5 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.84      31.71  
  6 Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI                 30.80      31.82  
  7 Abigail Chou              11 RSD-SI                 32.94      32.07  
  8 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI                 31.23      32.08  
  9 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI                 32.13      32.33  
 10 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI                 31.99      32.55  
 11 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI                 32.87      32.81  
 12 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ                 33.12      32.85  
 13 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI                 34.62      32.89  
 14 Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI                 32.88      32.96  
 15 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA                32.07      33.17  
 16 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA                32.51      33.23  
 17 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI                 33.62      33.50  
 18 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI                 34.14      33.57  
 19 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI                 39.43      33.60  
 20 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ                 32.16      33.64  
 21 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI                 33.79      33.81  
 22 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ                 34.12      33.99  
 23 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI                 32.22      34.43  
 24 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI                34.64      34.45  
 25 Linh H Pham               11 RIPT-CA                35.94      34.61  
 26 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI                 33.01      34.62  
 27 Jenice Lee                12 DSRT-CA                35.82      34.68  
 28 Alex W Oberg              12 RIPT-CA                33.28      35.53  
 29 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA                36.76      35.58  
 30 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA                35.00      35.92  
 31 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI                36.35      35.96  
 32 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI                 33.74      35.97  
 33 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI                    NT      36.04  
 34 Caitlin R Fontelera       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.20      36.25  
 35 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ                 36.37      36.41  
 36 Elianna G Garza           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.95      36.43  
 37 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI               38.39      36.60  
 38 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ                 35.93      36.67  
 39 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA                34.71      37.05  
 40 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ                 37.85      37.40  
 41 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ                 36.18      37.46  
 42 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI                 38.44      39.06  
 43 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI                 40.96      39.14  
 44 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA                41.40      39.46  
 45 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI                 43.02      39.74  
 46 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ                41.82      39.84  
 47 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA                 38.68      39.85  
 48 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT      40.30  
 49 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI                 39.07      40.68  
 50 Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI                 40.32      40.87  
 51 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI                 46.12      41.36  
 52 Lauren K Linares          12 RSD-SI                 41.56      41.68  
 53 Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                    NT      41.94  
 54 Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI                 39.77      42.32  
 55 Frieda M Von Zutel        12 FAST-SI                42.03      42.36  
 56 Addie C Ernst             11 RSD-SI                 47.99      43.66  
 57 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA             43.03      43.88  
 58 Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                   NT      44.95  
 59 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI                 45.85      45.00  
 60 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA                51.73      46.49  
 61 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI                 48.63      46.67  
 62 Julia R Scagnetti         11 RSD-SI                 48.70      47.89  
 63 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI               1:04.29      48.73  
 64 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                 52.92      48.96  
 65 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ                51.35      50.00  
 66 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI               1:01.53      53.50  
 67 Ava S McNamara            11 HSA-SI                    NT      57.90  
 -- Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI                 50.59         DQ  
 -- Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI                 40.89         DQ  
 -- Ashley N Tran             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
 -- Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI                 46.51         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI               1:10.69    1:05.44  
                  30.61     1:05.44 (34.83)                                        
  2 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA              1:08.52    1:05.52  
                  30.32     1:05.52 (35.20)                                        
  3 Emily M Hongthong         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.71    1:08.59  
                  32.07     1:08.59 (36.52)                                        
  4 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI               1:11.50    1:10.51  
                  33.27     1:10.51 (37.24)                                        
  5 Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI               1:10.11    1:10.82  
                  34.11     1:10.82 (36.71)                                        
  6 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               1:09.92    1:11.77  
                  32.66     1:11.77 (39.11)                                        
  7 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.80    1:12.33  
                  33.39     1:12.33 (38.94)                                        
  8 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI               1:11.95    1:12.57  
                  34.45     1:12.57 (38.12)                                        
  9 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               1:18.02    1:14.40  
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)                                        
 10 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               1:19.59    1:14.57  
                  34.74     1:14.57 (39.83)                                        
 11 Lydia M Demory            12 RSD-SI               1:17.17    1:14.67  
                  34.06     1:14.67 (40.61)                                        
 12 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               1:11.70    1:14.70  
                  34.01     1:14.70 (40.69)                                        
 13 Madeleine A McGaughy      11 TMEC-CA              1:21.84    1:15.31  
                  34.29     1:15.31 (41.02)                                        
 14 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               1:16.57    1:15.81  
                  35.12     1:15.81 (40.69)                                        
 15 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               1:15.95    1:15.96  
                  35.42     1:15.96 (40.54)                                        
 16 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA              1:15.25    1:16.49  
                  36.38     1:16.49 (40.11)                                        
 17 Jada N Burgin             11 MESA-CA              1:24.48    1:16.91  
                  36.17     1:16.91 (40.74)                                        
 18 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI               1:21.76    1:16.97  
                  35.71     1:16.97 (41.26)                                        
 19 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI               1:14.22    1:17.41  
                  33.79     1:17.41 (43.62)                                        
 20 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI               1:28.37    1:17.75  
                  36.51     1:17.75 (41.24)                                        
 21 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA              1:28.62    1:18.29  
                  35.94     1:18.29 (42.35)                                        
 22 Ashlyn M Allen            12 YST-CA               1:18.10    1:19.39  
                  36.20     1:19.39 (43.19)                                        
 23 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI               1:16.47    1:20.51  
                  37.58     1:20.51 (42.93)                                        
 24 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               1:24.05    1:21.45  
                  40.23     1:21.45 (41.22)                                        
 25 Victoria I Vallin         12 MESA-CA              1:22.91    1:21.49  
                  37.62     1:21.49 (43.87)                                        
 26 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              1:25.07    1:23.18  
                  39.32     1:23.18 (43.86)                                        
 27 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI               1:24.57    1:23.20  
                  37.44     1:23.20 (45.76)                                        
 28 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               1:24.50    1:24.29  
                  37.67     1:24.29 (46.62)                                        
 29 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               1:20.97    1:24.39  
                  38.38     1:24.39 (46.01)                                        
 30 Luthien G Jones           12 FAST-SI              1:50.59    1:25.33  
                  37.54     1:25.33 (47.79)                                        
 31 Sophie Luyen              11 TMEC-CA              1:39.25    1:29.80  
                  40.21     1:29.80 (49.59)                                        
 32 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               1:31.30    1:30.02  
                  41.49     1:30.02 (48.53)                                        
 33 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               1:32.57    1:32.00  
                  43.55     1:32.00 (48.45)                                        
 34 Ava B Blakespear          11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.42  
                  43.49     1:32.42 (48.93)                                        
 35 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               1:34.19    1:34.06  
                  43.17     1:34.06 (50.89)                                        
 36 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI              1:36.80    1:38.63  
                  43.98     1:38.63 (54.65)                                        
 37 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               1:45.52    1:39.03  
                  47.07     1:39.03 (51.96)                                        
 38 Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI               2:14.17    1:41.68  
                  39.82   1:41.68 (1:01.86)                                        
 39 Katharine A Forrest       11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:43.89  
                  48.75     1:43.89 (55.14)                                        
 40 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:44.08  
                  48.73     1:44.08 (55.35)                                        
 41 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:45.36  
                  48.65     1:45.36 (56.71)                                        
 42 Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:57.57  
                  53.37   1:57.57 (1:04.20)                                        
 43 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:13.05  
                  57.49   2:13.05 (1:15.56)                                        
 44 Brianna J Alferez         12 Pirates-CA                NT    2:20.80  
                1:03.41   2:20.80 (1:17.39)                                        
 -- Savannah S Galindo        12 RAQ-SI               1:18.04         DQ  
 -- Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  50.31        DQ (1:14.33)                                        
 -- Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               1:18.18         DQ  
                  35.99          DQ (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese C Meister           12 RIPT-CA              1:07.74    1:10.64  
                  32.78     1:10.64 (37.86)                                        
  2 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI               1:11.84    1:11.85  
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)                                        
  3 Abi I Ingram              12 TMEC-CA              1:11.58    1:12.34  
                  33.96     1:12.34 (38.38)                                        
  4 Gigi F Garza              12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.05    1:12.35  
                  33.64     1:12.35 (38.71)                                        
  5 Alexis C Gonzalez         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.40    1:12.80  
                  33.24     1:12.80 (39.56)                                        
  6 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               1:12.73    1:12.88  
                  33.53     1:12.88 (39.35)                                        
  7 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              1:14.14    1:13.21  
                  34.80     1:13.21 (38.41)                                        
  8 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.25    1:13.87  
                  34.52     1:13.87 (39.35)                                        
  9 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               1:19.79    1:14.00  
                  35.27     1:14.00 (38.73)                                        
 10 Abby N Lee                12 RSD-SI               1:11.86    1:14.65  
                  32.07     1:14.65 (42.58)                                        
 11 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI               1:15.51    1:14.74  
                  34.79     1:14.74 (39.95)                                        
 12 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               1:13.84    1:14.75  
                  33.57     1:14.75 (41.18)                                        
 13 Hollis R Halpern          12 RSD-SI               1:16.21    1:14.87  
                  35.14     1:14.87 (39.73)                                        
 14 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ               1:15.57    1:14.96  
                  36.37     1:14.96 (38.59)                                        
 15 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               1:15.63    1:15.43  
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)                                        
 16 Jada R Hoskinson          11 RSD-SI               1:17.75    1:15.52  
                  35.06     1:15.52 (40.46)                                        
 17 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               1:20.70    1:15.58  
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)                                        
 18 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ               1:13.91    1:15.63  
                  34.95     1:15.63 (40.68)                                        
 19 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               1:17.84    1:16.24  
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)                                        
 20 Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               1:18.30    1:16.61  
                  34.37     1:16.61 (42.24)                                        
 21 Martie I Cohen            12 RSD-SI               1:20.63    1:16.78  
                  34.82     1:16.78 (41.96)                                        
 22 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI               1:20.03    1:16.81  
                  34.79     1:16.81 (42.02)                                        
 23 Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ               1:17.40    1:17.53  
                  34.87     1:17.53 (42.66)                                        
 24 Emerson J Tadder          12 RSD-SI               1:15.22    1:17.73  
                  37.94     1:17.73 (39.79)                                        
 25 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               1:18.16    1:18.17  
                  34.53     1:18.17 (43.64)                                        
 26 Tatum A Brown             12 FAST-SI              1:17.54    1:18.20  
                  37.63     1:18.20 (40.57)                                        
 27 Katie E Hansen            11 RIO-AZ               1:18.01    1:18.73  
                  35.11     1:18.73 (43.62)                                        
 28 Ella G Ruckdaschel        11 RSD-SI               1:30.04    1:19.60  
                  37.32     1:19.60 (42.28)                                        
 29 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI               1:22.84    1:20.18  
                  38.96     1:20.18 (41.22)                                        
 30 Savannah R Phillips       11 DSRT-CA              1:25.79    1:20.27  
                  35.35     1:20.27 (44.92)                                        
 31 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI               1:22.83    1:20.83  
                  36.30     1:20.83 (44.53)                                        
 32 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               1:18.75    1:21.21  
                  36.28     1:21.21 (44.93)                                        
 33 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              1:20.21    1:21.26  
                  38.42     1:21.26 (42.84)                                        
 34 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI               1:25.91    1:21.53  
                  38.64     1:21.53 (42.89)                                        
 35 AJ J Partridge            11 UN-10-SI             1:25.43    1:21.81  
                  36.78     1:21.81 (45.03)                                        
 36 Hayley M Shore            11 MESA-CA              1:19.25    1:22.98  
                  38.15     1:22.98 (44.83)                                        
 37 Isadora O Taylor          12 MESA-CA              1:33.99    1:23.14  
                  39.91     1:23.14 (43.23)                                        
 38 Elianna G Garza           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:28.22    1:23.18  
                  40.50     1:23.18 (42.68)                                        
 39 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               1:27.94    1:23.20  
                  39.21     1:23.20 (43.99)                                        
 40 Zoey E Chambers           12 HSST-AZ              1:27.66    1:23.97  
                  37.59     1:23.97 (46.38)                                        
 41 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               1:20.56    1:23.98  
                  36.25     1:23.98 (47.73)                                        
 42 Caroline R Grimsley       11 RIO-AZ               1:25.04    1:24.01  
                  39.34     1:24.01 (44.67)                                        
 43 Jocelyn Benitez           11 Pirates-CA           1:23.62    1:24.50  
                  40.49     1:24.50 (44.01)                                        
 44 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               1:22.99    1:24.61  
                  39.35     1:24.61 (45.26)                                        
 45 Baylie N Soto             11 RIO-AZ               1:26.18    1:24.88  
                  39.82     1:24.88 (45.06)                                        
 46 Kendra L Kletschka        11 HSST-AZ              1:32.51    1:25.38  
                  40.73     1:25.38 (44.65)                                        
 47 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               1:26.56    1:25.57  
                  40.73     1:25.57 (44.84)                                        
 48 Kylie Rose J Partridge    11 UN-10-SI             1:30.83    1:27.57  
                  42.33     1:27.57 (45.24)                                        
 49 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI               1:43.05    1:30.55  
                  45.40     1:30.55 (45.15)                                        
 50 Julia R Scagnetti         11 RSD-SI               1:31.36    1:31.20  
                  46.60     1:31.20 (44.60)                                        
 51 Sweety Picaz              11 Pirates-CA           1:34.68    1:31.30  
                  42.26     1:31.30 (49.04)                                        
 52 Madisyn L Coombs          11 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:31.81  
                  43.11     1:31.81 (48.70)                                        
 53 Chloe P Lee               12 FAST-SI              1:32.73    1:31.85  
                  42.47     1:31.85 (49.38)                                        
 54 Ruby D Olsen              11 RAQ-SI               1:30.46    1:32.02  
                  42.64     1:32.02 (49.38)                                        
 55 Allison / Ally E Moro     12 RSD-SI               1:34.70    1:32.73  
                  41.26     1:32.73 (51.47)                                        
 56 Leila L Young             11 RSD-SI               1:38.24    1:34.33  
                  41.17     1:34.33 (53.16)                                        
 57 Avery F Hill              12 RAQ-SI               1:41.93    1:34.77  
                  43.68     1:34.77 (51.09)                                        
 58 Chase R Stern             11 RSD-SI               1:40.72    1:34.80  
                  44.88     1:34.80 (49.92)                                        
 59 Elle R Troffer            11 HSST-AZ              1:59.89    1:36.34  
                1:36.46         1:36.34 ( )                                        
 60 Sophie M Schreiber        12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:38.04  
                  45.46     1:38.04 (52.58)                                        
 61 Ella H Misner             11 RSD-SI               1:45.35    1:40.02  
                  47.77     1:40.02 (52.25)                                        
 62 Allison R Benitez         11 Pirates-CA           1:41.21    1:40.67  
                  50.17     1:40.67 (50.50)                                        
 63 Maya A Bowen Nesbit       11 RSD-SI               1:45.15    1:43.15  
                  48.53     1:43.15 (54.62)                                        
 64 Shiva L Kabra             11 RSD-SI               2:03.01    1:43.75  
                  48.16     1:43.75 (55.59)                                        
 65 Chloe B Cayetano          11 MESA-CA              1:52.01    1:47.88  
                  48.58     1:47.88 (59.30)                                        
 66 Ella H Nguyen             11 RSD-SI               1:54.28    1:48.74  
                  54.65     1:48.74 (54.09)                                        
 67 Katherine A Buonaugurio   11 RST-SI                    NT    1:49.45  
                  53.26     1:49.45 (56.19)                                        
 -- Chloe R Phillips          11 RAQ-SI               1:36.72         DQ  
                  41.67          DQ (48.34)                                        
 -- Sophia M Vasquez          11 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  42.34          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Hannah L Ferguson         12 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  52.58          DQ (59.85)                                        
 -- Lily R Toon               11 MESA-CA              1:40.91         DQ  
                  46.24          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Addison M Thomas          12 RSD-SI               1:42.71         DQ  
                  44.85          DQ (54.55)                                        
 -- Gabby M Barden            11 HSA-SI               1:30.27         DQ  
                  41.50          DQ (48.96)                                        
 -- Terra C Shields           12 RAQ-SI               1:25.97         DQ  
                  40.34          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Simran Jayasinghe         12 RAQ-SI               1:11.69         DQ  
                  35.00          DQ (40.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily M Hongthong         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:30.86    2:32.75  
                  31.85     1:09.95 (38.10)     1:56.95 (47.00)     2:32.75 (35.80)
  2 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI              2:39.78    2:34.66  
                  34.84     1:16.08 (41.24)     2:00.56 (44.48)     2:34.66 (34.10)
  3 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               2:36.60    2:34.76  
                  34.58     1:14.84 (40.26)     2:01.08 (46.24)     2:34.76 (33.68)
  4 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               2:40.13    2:34.95  
                  34.79     1:12.85 (38.06)     2:00.47 (47.62)     2:34.95 (34.48)
  5 Julianna M Stover         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.88    2:37.14  
                  35.83     1:15.73 (39.90)     2:02.65 (46.92)     2:37.14 (34.49)
  6 Sydney A Prentice         11 RIO-AZ               2:45.92    2:37.82  
                  33.56     1:14.73 (41.17)     2:02.42 (47.69)     2:37.82 (35.40)
  7 Norah E Kotnik            12 RSD-SI               2:36.42    2:38.56  
                  34.57     1:12.98 (38.41)     2:02.96 (49.98)     2:38.56 (35.60)
  8 Brea L Zandt              12 RIO-AZ               2:41.49    2:40.42  
                  33.14     1:12.23 (39.09)     2:01.69 (49.46)     2:40.42 (38.73)
  9 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA              2:44.82    2:44.14  
                  34.70     1:15.87 (41.17)     2:06.62 (50.75)     2:44.14 (37.52)
 10 Lorelei M Carrillo        11 HSA-SI               3:01.30    2:46.02  
                  36.17     1:18.77 (42.60)     2:10.31 (51.54)     2:46.02 (35.71)
 11 Ellie A Koff              12 RSD-SI               2:49.90    2:49.54  
                  33.10     1:16.68 (43.58)     2:10.04 (53.36)     2:49.54 (39.50)
 12 Analiese E Duncan         11 JCCW-CA              2:52.85    2:52.32  
                  38.48     1:25.67 (47.19)     2:14.00 (48.33)     2:52.32 (38.32)
 13 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI               2:57.78    2:53.54  
                  36.96     1:22.47 (45.51)     2:14.09 (51.62)     2:53.54 (39.45)
 14 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI               3:00.86    2:56.50  
                  40.20     1:26.77 (46.57)     2:16.01 (49.24)     2:56.50 (40.49)
 15 Taylor R Downey           12 RIO-AZ               2:51.06    2:57.08  
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)     2:17.67 (57.35)     2:57.08 (39.41)
 16 Abi M Roehrig             12 RSD-SI               3:00.51    2:57.92  
                  40.44     1:25.83 (45.39)     2:18.10 (52.27)     2:57.92 (39.82)
 17 Tatum P Wilcox            12 HSST-AZ              3:13.51    2:58.64  
                  40.31     1:22.59 (42.28)     2:16.88 (54.29)     2:58.64 (41.76)
 18 Maya S Murillo            12 PST-CA               3:09.16    3:04.10  
                  41.30     1:28.95 (47.65)     2:20.15 (51.20)     3:04.10 (43.95)
 19 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI               3:01.30    3:10.11  
                  47.82     1:37.56 (49.74)     2:27.94 (50.38)     3:10.11 (42.17)
 -- Megan E Moon              11 RIO-AZ               2:45.03         DQ  
                  37.43     1:19.14 (41.71)     2:14.32 (55.18)          DQ (35.97)
 -- Luthien G Jones           12 FAST-SI              3:01.29         DQ  
                  39.19     1:26.05 (46.86)     2:18.13 (52.08)          DQ (41.86)
 -- Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               2:41.36         DQ  
                  35.14     1:16.94 (41.80)     2:05.78 (48.84)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Baylee B Sloan            12 RIO-AZ               2:46.27         DQ  
                  33.47     1:13.69 (40.22)     2:04.40 (50.71)          DQ (36.83)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kira E Crage              17 RSD-SI                 23.09      24.12  
  2 Mia A Kragh               15 RSD-SI                 23.99      24.29  
  3 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA                24.43      25.65  
  4 Julianna L Natale         17 RSD-SI                 24.13      25.91  
  5 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI                 26.09      26.26  
  6 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI                 24.96      26.35  
  7 Aliyah L Larson           14 RSD-SI                 25.30      26.49  
  8 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA                26.59      26.65  
  9 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA                26.48      26.67  
 10 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI                25.98      26.71  
 11 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA               25.66      26.84  
 12 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI                 26.75      26.85  
 13 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA                26.75      27.01  
 14 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA                26.64      27.04  
 15 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA                27.83      27.05  
 16 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA                26.19      27.25  
 17 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA                 26.74      27.30  
 18 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI                 26.33      27.33  
 19 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA                 25.94      27.56  
 20 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI                 26.76      27.70  
 21 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA                28.58      27.77  
 22 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA                 26.86      27.79  
 23 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ                 26.86      27.83  
 24 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA                30.05      27.99  
 25 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA               27.91      28.03  
 26 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI                 28.15      28.06  
 27 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI                 26.54      28.15  
 28 Bethany E Han             13 YST-CA                 27.60      28.25  
 29 Maddy Y Ren               13 RSD-SI                 27.52      28.28  
 30 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA                 27.58      28.40  
 31 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI                 27.49      28.43  
 32 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA                28.33      28.55  
 33 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI                 28.88      28.57  
 34 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA                28.38      28.65  
 35 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA                28.82      28.67  
 36 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA                28.47      28.77  
 37 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI                 28.29      28.78  
 38 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI                 28.08      28.98  
 39 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI                 29.79      29.01  
 40 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI                 28.26      29.10  
 41 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA                27.63      29.24  
 42 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA                28.66      29.30  
 43 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA                28.88      29.32  
 44 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ                 29.19      29.39  
 45 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.47      29.40  
 46 Lauren L Rogers           13 MESA-CA                29.43      29.58  
 47 Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI                 31.01      29.63  
 48 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA                27.89      29.64  
 49 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA                30.25      29.71  
 50 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI                 28.12      29.77  
 50 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI                30.39      29.77  
 52 Lydon P Casella           15 RIPT-CA                28.15      29.80  
 53 Kaitlyn M Guevara         13 TMEC-CA                41.73      30.00  
 53 Alexis G Fieri            13 FAST-SI                31.24      30.00  
 55 Sierra R Smith            17 PST-CA                 29.41      30.01  
 56 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI                 28.69      30.06  
 57 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI                 30.08      30.20  
 58 Kira L Pope               13 HSST-AZ                29.12      30.29  
 59 Emma M Smith              14 RSD-SI                 31.23      30.30  
 60 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI                 32.33      30.37  
 61 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA                39.70      30.42  
 62 Mckayla M Bailey          15 HSA-SI                 30.21      30.51  
 63 Karly C Nguyen            15 RIPT-CA                31.62      30.57  
 64 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ                30.59      30.58  
 65 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ                32.41      30.72  
 66 Joyce E Garofalo          14 RSD-SI                 31.33      30.74  
 67 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA                 28.63      30.85  
 68 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI                 32.58      30.97  
 69 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA                 31.31      31.02  
 70 Amelia Y Scarlato         14 RSD-SI                 30.22      31.15  
 71 Kylie M Nicoll            14 HSST-AZ                31.81      31.18  
 72 Grace A Bailey            13 HSA-SI                 31.87      31.20  
 73 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI                31.31      31.22  
 74 Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI                 30.20      31.33  
 75 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ                 31.13      31.42  
 76 Camille A Odenwalder      15 RST-SI                 29.91      31.55  
 77 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI                31.06      31.73  
 78 Roxanne M Williams        13 YST-CA                 31.06      31.97  
 79 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI                 33.78      32.34  
 80 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ                33.04      32.89  
 81 Ami N Newman              13 HSA-SI                 32.07      33.01  
 82 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI                 36.33      33.19  
 83 Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA                 33.46      33.27  
 84 Esther Y Lee              13 DSRT-CA                36.06      33.63  
 85 Olivia N Lee              13 RIPT-CA                32.22      33.67  
 86 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI                33.66      33.68  
 87 Becky V Urrea             14 Pirates-CA             33.61      34.03  
 88 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA                35.46      35.03  
 89 Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI                 38.59      35.42  
 90 Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                 35.63      35.53  
 91 Emily I Hook              14 HSA-SI                 35.74      35.57  
 92 Nadia G Andresen          13 RSD-SI                 45.64      36.81  
 93 Penny A Soler-Sheffield   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      36.84  
 94 Kimberly Godinez          14 Pirates-CA             39.72      37.04  
 95 Emily E McCann            14 HSA-SI                 37.67      37.68  
 96 Gianna L Collura          13 HSA-SI                 53.71      38.33  
 97 Danika L Mohan            13 RSD-SI                 40.29      40.74  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kira E Crage              17 RSD-SI                 49.78      51.66  
                  24.88       51.66 (26.78)                                        
  2 Mia A Kragh               15 RSD-SI                 51.46      51.91  
                  25.19       51.91 (26.72)                                        
  3 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA                52.94      55.55  
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  4 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI                 55.53      55.83  
                  27.12       55.83 (28.71)                                        
  5 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI                 54.81      55.91  
                  27.46       55.91 (28.45)                                        
  6 Julianna L Natale         17 RSD-SI                 52.69      56.26  
                  27.19       56.26 (29.07)                                        
  7 Layla B Jolley            14 RSD-SI                 56.19      56.52  
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)                                        
  8 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA                56.56      56.81  
                  27.66       56.81 (29.15)                                        
  9 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA                57.78      57.60  
                  27.75       57.60 (29.85)                                        
 10 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI                 57.29      57.69  
                  28.32       57.69 (29.37)                                        
 11 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI                 57.78      57.94  
                  28.27       57.94 (29.67)                                        
 12 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI                56.05      58.09  
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)                                        
 13 Aliyah L Larson           14 RSD-SI                 56.39      58.25  
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)                                        
 14 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI                 58.30      58.64  
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)                                        
 15 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA                57.73      58.66  
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)                                        
 16 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA                 59.71      58.71  
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)                                        
 17 Ava C Burger              15 RSD-SI                 56.68      58.87  
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)                                        
 18 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA                57.48      58.95  
                  28.60       58.95 (30.35)                                        
 19 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA                57.73      59.05  
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)                                        
 20 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA                57.98      59.17  
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)                                        
 21 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA                58.94      59.28  
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)                                        
 22 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI                 57.94      59.41  
                  28.91       59.41 (30.50)                                        
 23 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA                 57.20      59.44  
                  28.86       59.44 (30.58)                                        
 24 Rebecca C Madden          15 RSD-SI                 58.04      59.83  
                  29.16       59.83 (30.67)                                        
 25 Hannah M Burnworth        14 HSA-SI               1:00.50    1:00.05  
                  28.74     1:00.05 (31.31)                                        
 26 Paige A Shields           17 RSD-SI                 57.14    1:00.44  
                  29.38     1:00.44 (31.06)                                        
 27 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI                 57.87    1:00.53  
                  29.08     1:00.53 (31.45)                                        
 28 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ                 56.64    1:00.68  
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
 29 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI                 59.97    1:01.10  
                  29.71     1:01.10 (31.39)                                        
 30 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA                 57.26    1:01.45  
                  29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)                                        
 31 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA               56.43    1:01.49  
                  28.54     1:01.49 (32.95)                                        
 32 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               1:01.18    1:01.71  
                  29.99     1:01.71 (31.72)                                        
 33 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI               1:00.77    1:02.05  
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)                                        
 34 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI                 59.82    1:02.07  
                  29.85     1:02.07 (32.22)                                        
 35 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI               1:01.56    1:02.23  
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)                                        
 36 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               1:02.64    1:02.71  
                  31.20     1:02.71 (31.51)                                        
 37 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.19    1:02.73  
                  30.95     1:02.73 (31.78)                                        
 38 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              1:01.90    1:03.15  
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)                                        
 38 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              1:03.34    1:03.15  
                  30.45     1:03.15 (32.70)                                        
 40 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:02.53    1:03.16  
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)                                        
 41 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               1:02.56    1:03.34  
                  30.33     1:03.34 (33.01)                                        
 42 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.68    1:03.66  
                  31.06     1:03.66 (32.60)                                        
 43 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              1:03.35    1:03.78  
                  31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)                                        
 44 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               1:03.58    1:03.85  
                  30.38     1:03.85 (33.47)                                        
 45 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI               1:05.60    1:04.20  
                  31.69     1:04.20 (32.51)                                        
 46 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               1:02.93    1:05.29  
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)                                        
 47 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               1:03.71    1:05.41  
                  31.35     1:05.41 (34.06)                                        
 48 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               1:09.23    1:05.49  
                  31.91     1:05.49 (33.58)                                        
 49 Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI               1:09.13    1:05.51  
                  30.91     1:05.51 (34.60)                                        
 50 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              1:05.28    1:05.79  
                  31.68     1:05.79 (34.11)                                        
 51 Lydon P Casella           15 RIPT-CA              1:01.66    1:06.65  
                  31.71     1:06.65 (34.94)                                        
 52 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              1:03.72    1:06.71  
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)                                        
 53 Kaitlyn M Guevara         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.58    1:07.14  
                  31.97     1:07.14 (35.17)                                        
 54 Emma M Smith              14 RSD-SI               1:13.00    1:07.47  
                  32.88     1:07.47 (34.59)                                        
 55 Mia N Fennelly            15 RAQ-SI               1:07.36    1:07.57  
                  32.79     1:07.57 (34.78)                                        
 56 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ              1:05.92    1:07.61  
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)                                        
 57 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ              1:09.88    1:07.66  
                  32.19     1:07.66 (35.47)                                        
 58 Sierra A Springer         13 RIPT-CA              1:05.51    1:08.05  
                  32.26     1:08.05 (35.79)                                        
 59 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA              1:07.88    1:08.06  
                  33.76     1:08.06 (34.30)                                        
 60 Kylie M Nicoll            14 HSST-AZ              1:15.32    1:08.37  
                  32.99     1:08.37 (35.38)                                        
 61 Karly C Nguyen            15 RIPT-CA              1:11.27    1:08.44  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)                                        
 62 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI               1:06.43    1:08.53  
                  33.26     1:08.53 (35.27)                                        
 63 Grace A Bailey            13 HSA-SI               1:10.03    1:08.66  
                  31.19     1:08.66 (37.47)                                        
 64 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               1:08.17    1:08.73  
                  32.91     1:08.73 (35.82)                                        
 65 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              1:05.82    1:08.75  
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)                                        
 66 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               1:11.05    1:08.97  
                  32.61     1:08.97 (36.36)                                        
 67 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               1:19.65    1:09.36  
                  33.33     1:09.36 (36.03)                                        
 68 Alexis G Fieri            13 FAST-SI              1:07.29    1:09.53  
                  33.08     1:09.53 (36.45)                                        
 69 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA              1:02.52    1:09.54  
                  27.95     1:09.54 (41.59)                                        
 70 Mckayla M Bailey          15 HSA-SI               1:09.60    1:10.27  
                  32.98     1:10.27 (37.29)                                        
 71 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               1:09.21    1:10.51  
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)                                        
 72 Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI               1:08.31    1:11.06  
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)                                        
 73 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI              1:09.23    1:11.24  
                  33.45     1:11.24 (37.79)                                        
 74 Olivia N Lee              13 RIPT-CA              1:12.27    1:11.64  
                  34.52     1:11.64 (37.12)                                        
 75 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               1:20.67    1:11.80  
                  33.90     1:11.80 (37.90)                                        
 76 Esther Y Lee              13 DSRT-CA              1:17.93    1:12.87  
                  34.68     1:12.87 (38.19)                                        
 77 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              1:12.21    1:13.85  
                  34.76     1:13.85 (39.09)                                        
 78 Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA               1:18.07    1:14.39  
                  36.80     1:14.39 (37.59)                                        
 79 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI              1:15.62    1:14.73  
                  36.42     1:14.73 (38.31)                                        
 80 Becky V Urrea             14 Pirates-CA           1:12.99    1:14.76  
                  35.05     1:14.76 (39.71)                                        
 81 Ami N Newman              13 HSA-SI               1:14.02    1:16.85  
                  35.07     1:16.85 (41.78)                                        
 82 Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:19.14  
                  36.94     1:19.14 (42.20)                                        
 83 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              1:19.61    1:19.22  
                  36.37     1:19.22 (42.85)                                        
 84 Emily I Hook              14 HSA-SI               1:19.47    1:19.96  
                  37.53     1:19.96 (42.43)                                        
 85 Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI               1:26.29    1:26.14  
                  39.90     1:26.14 (46.24)                                        
 86 Kimberly Godinez          14 Pirates-CA           1:28.64    1:26.66  
                  41.80     1:26.66 (44.86)                                        
 87 Dylan M Ratcliffe         13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:27.33  
                  42.35     1:27.33 (44.98)                                        
 88 Nadia G Andresen          13 RSD-SI               1:41.47    1:27.64  
                  40.92     1:27.64 (46.72)                                        
 89 Danika L Mohan            13 RSD-SI               1:25.77    1:30.89  
                  43.15     1:30.89 (47.74)                                        
 90 Gianna L Collura          13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:34.93  
                  41.23     1:34.93 (53.70)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Y Rhee             18 RSD-SI               1:47.47    1:52.54  
                  25.47       53.90 (28.43)     1:23.31 (29.41)     1:52.54 (29.23)
  2 Mia A Kragh               15 RSD-SI               1:54.30    1:55.67  
                  27.63       57.38 (29.75)     1:26.68 (29.30)     1:55.67 (28.99)
  3 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI               1:56.64    1:58.76  
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:28.80 (30.25)     1:58.76 (29.96)
  4 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI               2:00.48    2:00.10  
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)     1:29.60 (31.09)     2:00.10 (30.50)
  5 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA              1:54.18    2:00.58  
                  27.99       58.67 (30.68)     1:29.57 (30.90)     2:00.58 (31.01)
  6 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI               1:59.87    2:00.71  
                  27.98       58.33 (30.35)     1:29.20 (30.87)     2:00.71 (31.51)
  7 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA             2:03.16    2:01.87  
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)     1:30.92 (31.55)     2:01.87 (30.95)
  8 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               2:00.54    2:02.76  
  9 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              2:06.02    2:03.04  
                  27.99       59.82 (31.83)     1:32.08 (32.26)     2:03.04 (30.96)
 10 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              1:59.92    2:03.69  
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.48)     2:03.69 (30.78)
 11 Leah R Robinson           17 STAR-CA              1:58.03    2:03.71  
                  29.54     1:00.78 (31.24)     1:32.85 (32.07)     2:03.71 (30.86)
 12 Rebecca C Madden          15 RSD-SI               2:01.30    2:04.41  
                  29.47     1:00.96 (31.49)     1:32.61 (31.65)     2:04.41 (31.80)
 13 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI               2:04.07    2:05.31  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:05.31 (31.52)
 14 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA              2:08.88    2:05.46  
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:32.80 (32.51)     2:05.46 (32.66)
 15 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              2:07.44    2:05.56  
                  28.93     1:00.34 (31.41)     1:33.00 (32.66)     2:05.56 (32.56)
 16 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               2:01.44    2:06.06  
                  30.14     1:02.40 (32.26)     1:34.28 (31.88)     2:06.06 (31.78)
 17 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              2:02.82    2:06.48  
                  28.86     1:00.82 (31.96)     1:33.29 (32.47)     2:06.48 (33.19)
 18 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI               1:57.25    2:06.77  
                  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:33.98 (33.26)     2:06.77 (32.79)
 19 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               2:05.86    2:07.05  
                  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)     1:34.57 (32.85)     2:07.05 (32.48)
 20 Amelia A Cho              18 RSD-SI               2:02.60    2:07.18  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:34.80 (32.59)     2:07.18 (32.38)
 21 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               2:08.28    2:08.56  
                  29.35     1:02.18 (32.83)     1:35.96 (33.78)     2:08.56 (32.60)
 22 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              2:07.58    2:09.43  
                  29.07     1:01.95 (32.88)     1:36.33 (34.38)     2:09.43 (33.10)
 23 Grace K Bjordahl          18 YST-CA               2:11.61    2:10.57  
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)     1:37.03 (33.93)     2:10.57 (33.54)
 24 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA              2:18.93    2:11.01  
                  29.40     1:02.82 (33.42)     1:36.63 (33.81)     2:11.01 (34.38)
 25 Kate H Steinmeier         13 UN-SI                2:10.26    2:11.09  
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.51 (33.87)     2:11.09 (33.58)
 26 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               2:10.80    2:11.71  
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:38.56 (34.15)     2:11.71 (33.15)
 27 Charly J Figueroa         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.46    2:11.84  
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)     1:38.21 (34.14)     2:11.84 (33.63)
 28 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA              2:10.42    2:11.93  
                  29.04     1:02.15 (33.11)     1:37.84 (35.69)     2:11.93 (34.09)
 29 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              2:15.65    2:12.28  
                  29.10     1:01.57 (32.47)     1:36.52 (34.95)     2:12.28 (35.76)
 30 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI               2:10.88    2:13.00  
                  30.66     1:04.53 (33.87)     1:38.96 (34.43)     2:13.00 (34.04)
 31 Hannah M Burnworth        14 HSA-SI               2:05.66    2:13.30  
                  31.02     1:05.01 (33.99)     1:39.14 (34.13)     2:13.30 (34.16)
 31 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:13.51    2:13.30  
                  31.53     1:05.51 (33.98)     1:39.72 (34.21)     2:13.30 (33.58)
 33 Bethany E Han             13 YST-CA               2:10.63    2:13.49  
                  31.30     1:05.94 (34.64)     1:40.62 (34.68)     2:13.49 (32.87)
 34 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               2:08.64    2:13.77  
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:40.77 (34.90)     2:13.77 (33.00)
 35 Alyssa T Flake            17 YST-CA               2:13.27    2:15.21  
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)     1:41.97 (35.37)     2:15.21 (33.24)
 36 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               2:20.97    2:15.46  
                  30.14     1:05.11 (34.97)     1:41.16 (36.05)     2:15.46 (34.30)
 37 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI               2:16.77    2:16.21  
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:41.01 (35.41)     2:16.21 (35.20)
 38 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.68    2:16.82  
                  32.47     1:07.56 (35.09)     1:43.02 (35.46)     2:16.82 (33.80)
 39 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI               2:07.79    2:17.44  
                  31.30     1:06.25 (34.95)     1:41.95 (35.70)     2:17.44 (35.49)
 40 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               2:11.03    2:17.57  
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)     1:42.85 (36.69)     2:17.57 (34.72)
 41 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              2:17.42    2:17.90  
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:42.50 (36.09)     2:17.90 (35.40)
 42 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               2:15.95    2:18.00  
                  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)     1:43.07 (36.26)     2:18.00 (34.93)
 43 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:15.33    2:18.63  
                  31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)     1:43.99 (36.65)     2:18.63 (34.64)
 44 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI               2:10.92    2:19.60  
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:45.33 (37.43)     2:19.60 (34.27)
 45 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               2:21.48    2:19.64  
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)     1:44.16 (36.57)     2:19.64 (35.48)
 46 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              2:22.58    2:20.02  
                  32.05     1:08.22 (36.17)     1:45.26 (37.04)     2:20.02 (34.76)
 47 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:21.25  
                  32.60     1:07.68 (35.08)     1:43.95 (36.27)     2:21.25 (37.30)
 48 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              2:28.88    2:21.42  
                  33.60     1:09.86 (36.26)     1:45.75 (35.89)     2:21.42 (35.67)
 49 Lauren L Rogers           13 MESA-CA              2:21.66    2:21.60  
                  31.62     1:07.06 (35.44)     1:44.33 (37.27)     2:21.60 (37.27)
 50 Alexis G Fieri            13 FAST-SI              2:31.18    2:21.96  
                  32.09     1:08.41 (36.32)     1:45.85 (37.44)     2:21.96 (36.11)
 51 Kira L Pope               13 HSST-AZ              2:25.21    2:22.93  
                  32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)     1:46.69 (37.85)     2:22.93 (36.24)
 52 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              2:26.61    2:24.92  
                  32.85     1:09.63 (36.78)     1:46.81 (37.18)     2:24.92 (38.11)
 53 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ              2:25.34    2:25.01  
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)     1:47.96 (38.33)     2:25.01 (37.05)
 54 Camille A Odenwalder      15 RST-SI               2:23.24    2:25.18  
                  32.14     1:09.08 (36.94)     1:47.31 (38.23)     2:25.18 (37.87)
 55 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI               2:32.60    2:26.50  
                  33.25     1:10.29 (37.04)     1:48.34 (38.05)     2:26.50 (38.16)
 56 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               2:37.18    2:26.64  
                  33.93     1:12.05 (38.12)     1:49.98 (37.93)     2:26.64 (36.66)
 57 Joyce E Garofalo          14 RSD-SI               2:33.58    2:26.86  
                                1:11.30 ( )   2:26.86 (1:15.56)                    
 58 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI              2:32.16    2:26.95  
                  33.05     1:09.75 (36.70)     1:48.96 (39.21)     2:26.95 (37.99)
 59 Roxanne M Williams        13 YST-CA               2:44.48    2:31.28  
                  33.97     1:12.75 (38.78)     1:53.66 (40.91)     2:31.28 (37.62)
 60 Grace A Bailey            13 HSA-SI                    NT    2:34.15  
                  33.31     1:11.89 (38.58)     1:52.98 (41.09)     2:34.15 (41.17)
 61 Kylie M Nicoll            14 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:35.27  
                  35.35     1:15.31 (39.96)     1:56.56 (41.25)     2:35.27 (38.71)
 62 Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI               2:37.90    2:35.42  
                  35.10     1:15.82 (40.72)     1:57.18 (41.36)     2:35.42 (38.24)
 63 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               2:36.48    2:35.70  
                  33.96     1:13.48 (39.52)   2:35.70 (1:22.22)                    
 64 Karly C Nguyen            15 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:36.26  
                  34.97     1:15.33 (40.36)     1:56.52 (41.19)     2:36.26 (39.74)
 65 Becky V Urrea             14 Pirates-CA           2:37.20    2:36.67  
                  35.83     1:15.22 (39.39)     1:56.40 (41.18)     2:36.67 (40.27)
 66 Esther Y Lee              13 DSRT-CA                   NT    2:36.70  
                  34.02     1:13.16 (39.14)     1:55.44 (42.28)     2:36.70 (41.26)
 67 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               2:46.11    2:37.45  
                  34.58     1:14.49 (39.91)     1:56.72 (42.23)     2:37.45 (40.73)
 68 Maisie J Leeuw            13 RSD-SI               2:48.85    2:38.68  
                  34.56     1:14.91 (40.35)     1:56.52 (41.61)     2:38.68 (42.16)
 69 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              2:37.20    2:40.83  
                  34.87     1:16.21 (41.34)     1:59.11 (42.90)     2:40.83 (41.72)
 70 Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                    NT    2:46.28  
                  34.64     1:17.01 (42.37)     2:02.01 (45.00)     2:46.28 (44.27)
 71 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI                   NT    2:47.32  
                  38.97     1:20.19 (41.22)     2:04.12 (43.93)     2:47.32 (43.20)
 72 Penny A Soler-Sheffield   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:57.76  
                  41.35     1:26.62 (45.27)     2:12.90 (46.28)     2:57.76 (44.86)
 73 Dylan M Ratcliffe         13 RSD-SI               3:29.91    2:58.60  
                  39.58     1:25.77 (46.19)     2:12.74 (46.97)     2:58.60 (45.86)
 74 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              2:59.91    3:03.47  
                  38.40     1:28.46 (50.06)     2:16.81 (48.35)     3:03.47 (46.66)
 75 Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI               3:54.13    3:10.97  
                                1:24.22 ( )     2:18.81 (54.59)     3:10.97 (52.16)
 -- Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               2:11.08         DQ  
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:38.05 (33.83)          DQ (33.04)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA                59.39      59.83  
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
  2 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA                56.54    1:02.06  
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
  3 Morgan I Peterson         16 RSD-SI                 57.60    1:02.71  
                  29.77     1:02.71 (32.94)                                        
  4 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              1:01.89    1:03.22  
                  31.24     1:03.22 (31.98)                                        
  5 Layla B Jolley            14 RSD-SI               1:04.12    1:03.63  
                  31.25     1:03.63 (32.38)                                        
  6 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               1:01.88    1:04.09  
                  31.09     1:04.09 (33.00)                                        
  7 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI               1:02.00    1:04.16  
                  31.49     1:04.16 (32.67)                                        
  8 Paige A Shields           17 RSD-SI               1:00.49    1:06.62  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)                                        
  9 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI               1:04.66    1:06.68  
                  32.47     1:06.68 (34.21)                                        
 10 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA             1:06.92    1:06.76  
                  32.01     1:06.76 (34.75)                                        
 11 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              1:06.88    1:07.89  
                  33.06     1:07.89 (34.83)                                        
 12 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               1:09.35    1:07.97  
                  33.24     1:07.97 (34.73)                                        
 13 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI               1:05.16    1:08.12  
                  33.03     1:08.12 (35.09)                                        
 14 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              1:06.92    1:08.83  
                  33.08     1:08.83 (35.75)                                        
 15 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA              1:09.02    1:09.03  
                  33.88     1:09.03 (35.15)                                        
 16 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              1:07.48    1:09.10  
                  33.83     1:09.10 (35.27)                                        
 17 Charly J Figueroa         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.55    1:09.25  
                  33.68     1:09.25 (35.57)                                        
 18 Aliyah L Larson           14 RSD-SI               1:08.69    1:09.27  
                  33.42     1:09.27 (35.85)                                        
 19 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:06.27    1:09.29  
                  34.43     1:09.29 (34.86)                                        
 20 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               1:06.03    1:09.76  
                  33.84     1:09.76 (35.92)                                        
 21 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               1:10.42    1:09.81  
                  33.79     1:09.81 (36.02)                                        
 22 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              1:07.64    1:10.04  
                  33.98     1:10.04 (36.06)                                        
 23 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              1:07.28    1:10.05  
                  33.63     1:10.05 (36.42)                                        
 24 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              1:10.49    1:10.27  
                  34.58     1:10.27 (35.69)                                        
 25 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               1:09.45    1:10.67  
                  34.39     1:10.67 (36.28)                                        
 26 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               1:09.04    1:11.11  
                  34.88     1:11.11 (36.23)                                        
 27 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               1:09.72    1:11.28  
                  35.01     1:11.28 (36.27)                                        
 28 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              1:17.60    1:11.89  
                  35.40     1:11.89 (36.49)                                        
 29 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ              1:18.61    1:12.02  
                  34.98     1:12.02 (37.04)                                        
 30 Hannah M Burnworth        14 HSA-SI               1:08.71    1:12.23  
                  34.33     1:12.23 (37.90)                                        
 31 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA              1:11.29    1:12.40  
                  34.91     1:12.40 (37.49)                                        
 32 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               1:09.87    1:12.73  
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)                                        
 33 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               1:11.97    1:12.76  
                  35.66     1:12.76 (37.10)                                        
 34 Lauren L Rogers           13 MESA-CA              1:17.26    1:13.27  
                  35.18     1:13.27 (38.09)                                        
 35 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI               1:12.92    1:13.97  
                  36.24     1:13.97 (37.73)                                        
 36 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               1:17.05    1:14.54  
                  36.32     1:14.54 (38.22)                                        
 37 Bethany E Han             13 YST-CA               1:10.89    1:15.14  
                  36.99     1:15.14 (38.15)                                        
 38 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              1:14.24    1:15.27  
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)                                        
 39 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               1:14.25    1:15.34  
                  35.82     1:15.34 (39.52)                                        
 40 Lydon P Casella           15 RIPT-CA              1:14.96    1:15.74  
                  36.35     1:15.74 (39.39)                                        
 41 Emma M Smith              14 RSD-SI               1:20.85    1:16.23  
                  38.08     1:16.23 (38.15)                                        
 42 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.91    1:16.25  
                  37.67     1:16.25 (38.58)                                        
 43 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.15    1:17.00  
                  37.86     1:17.00 (39.14)                                        
 44 Roxanne M Williams        13 YST-CA               1:26.84    1:18.17  
                  38.97     1:18.17 (39.20)                                        
 45 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              1:18.55    1:18.46  
                  38.38     1:18.46 (40.08)                                        
 46 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              1:19.60    1:18.50  
                  38.67     1:18.50 (39.83)                                        
 47 Joyce E Garofalo          14 RSD-SI               1:17.58    1:18.93  
 48 Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI               1:19.95    1:18.99  
                  37.49     1:18.99 (41.50)                                        
 49 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              1:18.48    1:19.74  
                  38.38     1:19.74 (41.36)                                        
 50 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ              1:19.47    1:19.93  
                  38.72     1:19.93 (41.21)                                        
 51 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI              1:35.81    1:20.02  
                  38.85     1:20.02 (41.17)                                        
 52 Alyssa T Flake            17 YST-CA               1:16.52    1:20.48  
                  39.25     1:20.48 (41.23)                                        
 53 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               1:20.73    1:20.64  
 54 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI               1:19.50    1:21.57  
                  36.94     1:21.57 (44.63)                                        
 55 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               1:24.22    1:21.88  
                  39.59     1:21.88 (42.29)                                        
 56 Kylie M Nicoll            14 HSST-AZ              1:24.93    1:23.05  
                  40.46     1:23.05 (42.59)                                        
 57 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               1:25.24    1:23.51  
                  40.27     1:23.51 (43.24)                                        
 58 Olivia N Lee              13 RIPT-CA              1:20.99    1:24.28  
                  41.72     1:24.28 (42.56)                                        
 59 Becky V Urrea             14 Pirates-CA           1:24.44    1:24.51  
                  41.47     1:24.51 (43.04)                                        
 60 Camille A Odenwalder      15 RST-SI               1:24.54    1:25.50  
                  41.70     1:25.50 (43.80)                                        
 61 Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:26.94  
                  41.45     1:26.94 (45.49)                                        
 62 Nadia G Andresen          13 RSD-SI               1:48.13    1:32.66  
                  43.06     1:32.66 (49.60)                                        
 63 Danika L Mohan            13 RSD-SI               1:42.86    1:41.44  
                  48.79     1:41.44 (52.65)                                        
 -- Mckayla M Bailey          15 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  39.63          DQ (44.02)                                        
 -- Dylan M Ratcliffe         13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  47.65          DQ (50.08)                                        
 -- Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI               1:34.69         DQ  
                  43.24          DQ (48.59)                                        
 -- Karly C Nguyen            15 RIPT-CA              1:25.51         DQ  
                  40.92          DQ (43.44)                                        
 -- Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              1:20.83         DQ  
                  39.56          DQ (43.36)                                        
 -- Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA               1:41.06         DQ  
 -- Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               1:37.98         DQ  
                  45.22          DQ (49.47)                                        
 -- Penny A Soler-Sheffield   15 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
                  44.06          DQ (47.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia A Cho              18 RSD-SI               1:04.25    1:08.28  
                  32.45     1:08.28 (35.83)                                        
  2 Ava C Burger              15 RSD-SI               1:06.38    1:10.04  
                  33.18     1:10.04 (36.86)                                        
  3 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA             1:11.79    1:10.97  
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)                                        
  4 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI               1:07.93    1:11.60  
                  33.66     1:11.60 (37.94)                                        
  5 Mia A Kragh               15 RSD-SI               1:11.69    1:12.07  
                  33.84     1:12.07 (38.23)                                        
  6 Layla B Jolley            14 RSD-SI               1:14.15    1:13.91  
                  34.22     1:13.91 (39.69)                                        
  7 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI               1:09.13    1:14.00  
                  35.10     1:14.00 (38.90)                                        
  8 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               1:08.79    1:14.92  
                  34.90     1:14.92 (40.02)                                        
  9 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              1:14.33    1:15.76  
                  35.30     1:15.76 (40.46)                                        
 10 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               1:14.28    1:16.40  
                  36.42     1:16.40 (39.98)                                        
 11 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI               1:19.59    1:16.53  
                  37.22     1:16.53 (39.31)                                        
 12 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI               1:13.06    1:16.81  
                  36.94     1:16.81 (39.87)                                        
 13 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              1:17.60    1:18.07  
                  37.60     1:18.07 (40.47)                                        
 14 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               1:15.55    1:18.12  
                  36.70     1:18.12 (41.42)                                        
 15 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.63    1:18.17  
                  37.56     1:18.17 (40.61)                                        
 16 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               1:15.52    1:18.28  
                  38.43     1:18.28 (39.85)                                        
 17 Natalia E Morelos         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.09    1:18.73  
                  37.52     1:18.73 (41.21)                                        
 18 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA              1:18.98    1:18.99  
                  37.23     1:18.99 (41.76)                                        
 19 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              1:17.83    1:19.06  
                  37.36     1:19.06 (41.70)                                        
 20 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI               1:18.12    1:19.59  
                  37.40     1:19.59 (42.19)                                        
 21 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              1:19.04    1:19.68  
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)                                        
 22 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              1:16.98    1:20.05  
                  38.53     1:20.05 (41.52)                                        
 23 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               1:18.63    1:20.06  
                  38.15     1:20.06 (41.91)                                        
 24 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               1:17.02    1:20.10  
                  37.96     1:20.10 (42.14)                                        
 25 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               1:20.70    1:20.12  
                  38.50     1:20.12 (41.62)                                        
 26 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI               1:17.74    1:20.59  
                  38.67     1:20.59 (41.92)                                        
 27 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               1:17.14    1:20.86  
                  38.20     1:20.86 (42.66)                                        
 28 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI               1:21.63    1:21.17  
                  39.75     1:21.17 (41.42)                                        
 29 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.05    1:21.46  
                  38.15     1:21.46 (43.31)                                        
 30 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              1:19.43    1:22.08  
                  39.08     1:22.08 (43.00)                                        
 31 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              1:22.12    1:22.98  
                  40.04     1:22.98 (42.94)                                        
 32 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ              1:25.61    1:23.97  
                  39.22     1:23.97 (44.75)                                        
 33 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA              1:23.50    1:23.98  
                  39.93     1:23.98 (44.05)                                        
 34 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              1:28.34    1:24.00  
                  38.51     1:24.00 (45.49)                                        
 35 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               1:29.47    1:24.09  
                  39.86     1:24.09 (44.23)                                        
 36 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              1:16.10    1:24.38  
                  40.41     1:24.38 (43.97)                                        
 37 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               1:24.32    1:25.36  
                  40.53     1:25.36 (44.83)                                        
 38 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               1:21.62    1:25.74  
                  40.96     1:25.74 (44.78)                                        
 39 Kaitlyn M Guevara         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.54    1:26.19  
                  40.49     1:26.19 (45.70)                                        
 40 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:23.37    1:26.27  
                  41.21     1:26.27 (45.06)                                        
 41 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA              1:25.37    1:27.33  
                  41.79     1:27.33 (45.54)                                        
 42 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI              1:30.92    1:27.58  
                  41.69     1:27.58 (45.89)                                        
 43 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA              1:23.55    1:27.87  
                  41.27     1:27.87 (46.60)                                        
 44 Mia N Fennelly            15 RAQ-SI               1:30.88    1:27.93  
                  41.69     1:27.93 (46.24)                                        
 45 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               1:29.85    1:28.02  
                  40.73     1:28.02 (47.29)                                        
 46 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               1:37.24    1:28.47  
                  42.84     1:28.47 (45.63)                                        
 47 Sierra A Springer         13 RIPT-CA              1:26.35    1:28.48  
                  41.73     1:28.48 (46.75)                                        
 48 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              1:32.84    1:28.69  
                  42.17     1:28.69 (46.52)                                        
 49 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               1:24.45    1:28.72  
                  42.99     1:28.72 (45.73)                                        
 50 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               1:26.01    1:28.81  
                  41.06     1:28.81 (47.75)                                        
 51 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA              1:23.88    1:29.38  
                  42.27     1:29.38 (47.11)                                        
 52 Esther Y Lee              13 DSRT-CA              1:32.93    1:30.28  
                  43.23     1:30.28 (47.05)                                        
 53 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              1:29.42    1:30.93  
                  42.31     1:30.93 (48.62)                                        
 54 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              1:28.36    1:32.79  
                  43.47     1:32.79 (49.32)                                        
 55 Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI               1:44.77    1:35.09  
                  45.09     1:35.09 (50.00)                                        
 56 Olivia N Lee              13 RIPT-CA              1:32.28    1:35.54  
                  46.21     1:35.54 (49.33)                                        
 57 Grace A Bailey            13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:35.80  
                  42.60     1:35.80 (53.20)                                        
 58 Kylie M Nicoll            14 HSST-AZ              1:45.75    1:36.17  
                  45.21     1:36.17 (50.96)                                        
 59 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               1:37.35    1:38.02  
                  45.84     1:38.02 (52.18)                                        
 60 Emily I Hook              14 HSA-SI                    NT    1:38.18  
                  45.92     1:38.18 (52.26)                                        
 61 Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA               1:49.39    1:38.23  
                  45.48     1:38.23 (52.75)                                        
 62 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI              1:39.71    1:39.89  
                  47.50     1:39.89 (52.39)                                        
 63 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               1:41.31    1:39.95  
                  47.35     1:39.95 (52.60)                                        
 64 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               1:48.45    1:42.24  
                  48.45     1:42.24 (53.79)                                        
 65 Dylan M Ratcliffe         13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:46.50  
                  49.89     1:46.50 (56.61)                                        
 66 Ami N Newman              13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:46.96  
                  49.39     1:46.96 (57.57)                                        
 67 Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI               2:06.16    1:48.88  
                  50.31     1:48.88 (58.57)                                        
 68 Danika L Mohan            13 RSD-SI               2:02.57    1:54.51  
                  54.50   1:54.51 (1:00.01)                                        
 69 Nadia G Andresen          13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:57.10  
                  54.46   1:57.10 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  47.56          DQ (54.44)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kira E Crage              17 RSD-SI                 55.16      57.14  
                  26.96       57.14 (30.18)                                        
  2 Mia A Kragh               15 RSD-SI                 57.86      57.70  
                  27.13       57.70 (30.57)                                        
  3 Ariel E Wooden            17 BREA-CA                57.24      59.09  
                  27.61       59.09 (31.48)                                        
  4 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA                57.31      59.56  
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)                                        
  5 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI                 58.74    1:00.02  
                  28.53     1:00.02 (31.49)                                        
  6 Julianna L Natale         17 RSD-SI                 57.55    1:02.64  
                  29.19     1:02.64 (33.45)                                        
  7 Morgan I Peterson         16 RSD-SI               1:01.39    1:02.88  
                  29.10     1:02.88 (33.78)                                        
  8 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI                 58.54    1:03.33  
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)                                        
  9 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA              1:03.68    1:04.09  
                  30.98     1:04.09 (33.11)                                        
 10 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI               1:03.96    1:04.25  
                  29.90     1:04.25 (34.35)                                        
 11 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               1:00.79    1:04.30  
                  30.56     1:04.30 (33.74)                                        
 12 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA             1:01.89    1:04.71  
                  30.73     1:04.71 (33.98)                                        
 13 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI               1:01.74    1:04.90  
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)                                        
 14 Amelia A Cho              18 RSD-SI               1:05.43    1:05.54  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)                                        
 15 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               1:04.54    1:06.20  
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)                                        
 16 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              1:05.66    1:06.44  
                  31.12     1:06.44 (35.32)                                        
 17 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:06.58  
                  30.56     1:06.58 (36.02)                                        
 18 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              1:04.12    1:06.78  
                  30.51     1:06.78 (36.27)                                        
 19 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA             1:06.84    1:06.88  
                  31.62     1:06.88 (35.26)                                        
 20 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI               1:03.05    1:06.94  
                  31.29     1:06.94 (35.65)                                        
 21 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              1:05.00    1:07.37  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)                                        
 22 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              1:03.46    1:08.10  
                  31.09     1:08.10 (37.01)                                        
 23 Maddy Y Ren               13 RSD-SI               1:07.28    1:08.16  
                  32.84     1:08.16 (35.32)                                        
 24 Charly J Figueroa         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.94    1:08.22  
                  32.22     1:08.22 (36.00)                                        
 25 Kate H Steinmeier         13 UN-SI                1:07.50    1:08.36  
                  32.73     1:08.36 (35.63)                                        
 26 Natalia E Morelos         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.95    1:08.46  
                  31.89     1:08.46 (36.57)                                        
 27 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               1:06.66    1:08.72  
                  32.53     1:08.72 (36.19)                                        
 28 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               1:06.98    1:09.08  
                  31.50     1:09.08 (37.58)                                        
 29 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               1:06.51    1:09.09  
                  32.70     1:09.09 (36.39)                                        
 30 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI               1:08.19    1:09.42  
                  34.02     1:09.42 (35.40)                                        
 31 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               1:07.23    1:09.51  
                  33.51     1:09.51 (36.00)                                        
 32 Sierra R Smith            17 PST-CA               1:18.14    1:09.69  
                  32.00     1:09.69 (37.69)                                        
 33 Bethany E Han             13 YST-CA               1:13.11    1:11.67  
                  33.72     1:11.67 (37.95)                                        
 34 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA              1:10.63    1:12.02  
                  32.32     1:12.02 (39.70)                                        
 35 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               1:14.23    1:13.13  
                  33.36     1:13.13 (39.77)                                        
 36 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI               1:11.63    1:13.34  
                  34.03     1:13.34 (39.31)                                        
 37 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               1:10.16    1:13.37  
                  34.06     1:13.37 (39.31)                                        
 38 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              1:11.27    1:13.56  
                  35.31     1:13.56 (38.25)                                        
 39 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              1:07.54    1:13.75  
                  33.42     1:13.75 (40.33)                                        
 40 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              1:12.66    1:14.22  
                  34.34     1:14.22 (39.88)                                        
 41 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               1:13.11    1:14.81  
                  34.17     1:14.81 (40.64)                                        
 42 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              1:14.85    1:15.66  
                  33.99     1:15.66 (41.67)                                        
 43 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               1:13.29    1:16.25  
                  36.12     1:16.25 (40.13)                                        
 44 Lauren L Rogers           13 MESA-CA              1:16.07    1:17.45  
                  34.62     1:17.45 (42.83)                                        
 45 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               1:14.78    1:19.03  
                  36.09     1:19.03 (42.94)                                        
 46 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               1:15.61    1:19.84  
                  37.98     1:19.84 (41.86)                                        
 47 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              1:18.42    1:20.20  
                  36.46     1:20.20 (43.74)                                        
 48 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               1:21.53    1:20.77  
                  37.59     1:20.77 (43.18)                                        
 49 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:20.78  
                  36.22     1:20.78 (44.56)                                        
 50 Roxanne M Williams        13 YST-CA               1:28.49    1:21.04  
                  38.14     1:21.04 (42.90)                                        
 51 Emma M Smith              14 RSD-SI               1:27.01    1:21.45  
                  36.56     1:21.45 (44.89)                                        
 52 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               1:19.99    1:21.86  
                  36.68     1:21.86 (45.18)                                        
 53 Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI               1:25.89    1:22.21  
                  38.81     1:22.21 (43.40)                                        
 54 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              1:28.23    1:23.05  
                  36.29     1:23.05 (46.76)                                        
 55 Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA               1:30.14    1:23.43  
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)                                        
 56 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               1:20.70    1:24.07  
                  37.38     1:24.07 (46.69)                                        
 57 Alexis G Fieri            13 FAST-SI              1:22.54    1:24.85  
                  38.84     1:24.85 (46.01)                                        
 58 Kaitlyn M Guevara         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.58    1:27.98  
                  39.53     1:27.98 (48.45)                                        
 59 Amelia Y Scarlato         14 RSD-SI               1:31.17    1:29.39  
                  38.12     1:29.39 (51.27)                                        
 60 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               1:33.03    1:33.79  
                  43.35     1:33.79 (50.44)                                        
 61 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               1:43.84    1:35.05  
                  43.62     1:35.05 (51.43)                                        
 62 Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI               1:34.43    1:35.29  
                  42.37     1:35.29 (52.92)                                        
 63 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI              1:40.26    1:43.43  
                  48.77     1:43.43 (54.66)                                        
 64 Kimberly Godinez          14 Pirates-CA                NT    1:54.67  
                  51.39   1:54.67 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Emily E McCann            14 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  45.26          DQ (57.15)                                        
 -- Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  52.24        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Lydon P Casella           15 RIPT-CA              1:16.98         DQ  
 -- Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               1:05.28         DQ  
                  31.34          DQ (35.07)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan I Peterson         16 RSD-SI               2:08.76    2:16.09  
                  28.82     1:03.06 (34.24)     1:43.91 (40.85)     2:16.09 (32.18)
  2 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI               2:12.59    2:18.67  
                  29.66     1:06.45 (36.79)     1:46.25 (39.80)     2:18.67 (32.42)
  3 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI               2:19.38    2:19.07  
                  30.32     1:05.91 (35.59)     1:48.79 (42.88)     2:19.07 (30.28)
  4 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               2:19.22    2:19.52  
                  30.75     1:05.82 (35.07)     1:48.83 (43.01)     2:19.52 (30.69)
  5 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA              2:16.14    2:19.57  
                  29.06     1:05.12 (36.06)     1:49.59 (44.47)     2:19.57 (29.98)
  6 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              2:21.26    2:20.45  
                  31.12     1:07.05 (35.93)     1:48.42 (41.37)     2:20.45 (32.03)
  7 Ava C Burger              15 RSD-SI               2:12.68    2:20.91  
                  30.83     1:06.57 (35.74)     1:46.97 (40.40)     2:20.91 (33.94)
  8 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              2:18.05    2:21.12  
                  29.77     1:05.24 (35.47)     1:49.35 (44.11)     2:21.12 (31.77)
  9 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              2:24.10    2:21.72  
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)     1:50.08 (42.69)     2:21.72 (31.64)
 10 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA             2:41.51    2:21.87  
                  31.04     1:07.75 (36.71)     1:50.19 (42.44)     2:21.87 (31.68)
 11 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               2:20.46    2:21.89  
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)     1:48.98 (43.52)     2:21.89 (32.91)
 12 Amelia A Cho              18 RSD-SI               2:08.99    2:22.02  
                  31.82     1:08.85 (37.03)     1:48.89 (40.04)     2:22.02 (33.13)
 13 Makena S Partington       15 UN-04-CA             2:20.32    2:22.03  
                  30.39     1:10.69 (40.30)     1:49.73 (39.04)     2:22.03 (32.30)
 14 Aliyah L Larson           14 RSD-SI               2:18.63    2:22.39  
                  29.37     1:07.90 (38.53)     1:49.00 (41.10)     2:22.39 (33.39)
 15 Rebecca C Madden          15 RSD-SI               2:19.57    2:23.09  
                  32.27     1:09.13 (36.86)     1:49.86 (40.73)     2:23.09 (33.23)
 16 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              2:25.70    2:23.43  
                  29.68     1:06.52 (36.84)     1:53.29 (46.77)     2:23.43 (30.14)
 17 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA              2:27.91    2:23.86  
                  29.91     1:08.54 (38.63)     1:53.38 (44.84)     2:23.86 (30.48)
 18 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               2:24.22    2:24.91  
                  31.21     1:10.25 (39.04)     1:52.62 (42.37)     2:24.91 (32.29)
 19 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI               2:26.47    2:25.56  
                  32.38     1:08.94 (36.56)     1:52.85 (43.91)     2:25.56 (32.71)
 20 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               2:22.99    2:26.20  
                  31.67     1:08.95 (37.28)     1:53.00 (44.05)     2:26.20 (33.20)
 21 Grace K Bjordahl          18 YST-CA               2:27.72    2:26.50  
                  32.29     1:11.68 (39.39)     1:54.22 (42.54)     2:26.50 (32.28)
 22 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              2:27.00    2:26.63  
                  29.84     1:07.65 (37.81)     1:53.09 (45.44)     2:26.63 (33.54)
 23 Paige A Shields           17 RSD-SI               2:14.74    2:27.50  
                  31.58     1:08.21 (36.63)     1:52.79 (44.58)     2:27.50 (34.71)
 24 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:27.12    2:27.67  
                  30.77     1:07.07 (36.30)     1:54.00 (46.93)     2:27.67 (33.67)
 25 Natalia E Morelos         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:30.73    2:27.98  
                  31.57     1:09.36 (37.79)     1:53.58 (44.22)     2:27.98 (34.40)
 26 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              2:28.22    2:28.02  
                  31.39     1:10.12 (38.73)     1:52.94 (42.82)     2:28.02 (35.08)
 27 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               2:26.85    2:28.77  
                  33.00     1:12.76 (39.76)     1:55.56 (42.80)     2:28.77 (33.21)
 28 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               2:29.28    2:29.81  
                  33.06     1:11.71 (38.65)     1:56.72 (45.01)     2:29.81 (33.09)
 29 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:21.76    2:29.84  
                  32.59     1:10.83 (38.24)     1:55.23 (44.40)     2:29.84 (34.61)
 30 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               2:37.86    2:31.01  
                  34.24     1:13.15 (38.91)     1:57.05 (43.90)     2:31.01 (33.96)
 31 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               2:20.35    2:31.03  
                  33.74     1:14.14 (40.40)     1:56.20 (42.06)     2:31.03 (34.83)
 32 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               2:36.99    2:31.04  
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:56.75 (46.57)     2:31.04 (34.29)
 33 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:30.77    2:32.51  
                  34.53     1:17.52 (42.99)     1:59.56 (42.04)     2:32.51 (32.95)
 34 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              2:31.25    2:33.36  
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)     1:58.11 (47.76)     2:33.36 (35.25)
 35 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               2:43.46    2:33.39  
                  30.51     1:08.39 (37.88)     1:56.74 (48.35)     2:33.39 (36.65)
 36 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA              2:32.23    2:33.82  
                  32.18     1:10.81 (38.63)     1:59.75 (48.94)     2:33.82 (34.07)
 37 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              2:33.06    2:33.84  
                  34.01     1:13.08 (39.07)     1:58.10 (45.02)     2:33.84 (35.74)
 37 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA              2:37.95    2:33.84  
                  32.61     1:10.82 (38.21)     1:59.96 (49.14)     2:33.84 (33.88)
 39 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              2:35.72    2:34.25  
                  34.33     1:13.18 (38.85)     2:00.15 (46.97)     2:34.25 (34.10)
 40 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI               2:35.98    2:34.83  
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     2:00.30 (46.39)     2:34.83 (34.53)
 41 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               2:34.05    2:35.31  
                  34.70     1:13.55 (38.85)     2:01.82 (48.27)     2:35.31 (33.49)
 42 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI               2:29.90    2:36.01  
                  35.51     1:17.25 (41.74)     2:01.95 (44.70)     2:36.01 (34.06)
 43 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               2:36.72    2:36.35  
                  32.97     1:13.18 (40.21)     2:00.86 (47.68)     2:36.35 (35.49)
 44 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA              2:36.61    2:36.60  
                  35.00     1:13.47 (38.47)     2:01.84 (48.37)     2:36.60 (34.76)
 45 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               2:44.69    2:38.13  
                  33.06     1:15.08 (42.02)     2:01.64 (46.56)     2:38.13 (36.49)
 46 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              2:49.92    2:39.42  
                  33.84     1:14.96 (41.12)     2:03.13 (48.17)     2:39.42 (36.29)
 47 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               2:45.62    2:40.17  
                  35.95     1:18.07 (42.12)     2:03.16 (45.09)     2:40.17 (37.01)
 48 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI               2:38.17    2:40.37  
                  35.24     1:16.31 (41.07)     2:06.03 (49.72)     2:40.37 (34.34)
 49 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               2:40.99    2:41.23  
                  37.00     1:16.37 (39.37)     2:05.50 (49.13)     2:41.23 (35.73)
 50 Emma M Smith              14 RSD-SI               2:54.87    2:42.95  
                  36.72     1:18.07 (41.35)     2:03.84 (45.77)     2:42.95 (39.11)
 51 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              2:48.14    2:43.21  
                  34.39     1:17.44 (43.05)     2:07.28 (49.84)     2:43.21 (35.93)
 52 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:43.52  
                  36.98     1:16.03 (39.05)     2:07.85 (51.82)     2:43.52 (35.67)
 53 Lydon P Casella           15 RIPT-CA              2:38.63    2:44.37  
                  34.02     1:15.62 (41.60)     2:04.98 (49.36)     2:44.37 (39.39)
 54 Kira L Pope               13 HSST-AZ              2:39.81    2:44.42  
                  39.26     1:21.47 (42.21)     2:08.98 (47.51)     2:44.42 (35.44)
 55 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:45.39  
                  39.48     1:20.24 (40.76)     2:08.24 (48.00)     2:45.39 (37.15)
 56 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               2:38.58    2:45.95  
                  36.08     1:22.44 (46.36)     2:09.34 (46.90)     2:45.95 (36.61)
 57 Samantha A Hanlon         13 FAST-SI              2:45.20    2:48.55  
                  36.81     1:19.84 (43.03)     2:08.51 (48.67)     2:48.55 (40.04)
 58 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              2:53.60    2:48.91  
                  36.68     1:17.98 (41.30)     2:11.67 (53.69)     2:48.91 (37.24)
 59 Sierra A Springer         13 RIPT-CA              2:42.86    2:49.86  
                  38.49     1:19.86 (41.37)     2:10.18 (50.32)     2:49.86 (39.68)
 60 Zeala Z VanDamme          13 RSD-SI               2:52.22    2:51.75  
                  37.70     1:22.63 (44.93)     2:14.94 (52.31)     2:51.75 (36.81)
 61 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:53.35  
                  37.14     1:18.92 (41.78)     2:15.20 (56.28)     2:53.35 (38.15)
 62 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               2:58.91    2:55.58  
                  39.42     1:22.16 (42.74)     2:14.13 (51.97)     2:55.58 (41.45)
 63 Alexis G Fieri            13 FAST-SI              2:54.83    2:55.68  
                  36.84     1:20.97 (44.13)     2:18.01 (57.04)     2:55.68 (37.67)
 64 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              2:54.64    2:57.44  
                  39.86     1:24.89 (45.03)     2:15.00 (50.11)     2:57.44 (42.44)
 65 Sofie A Youngs            13 RIO-AZ               2:56.52    2:59.51  
                  39.37     1:22.66 (43.29)     2:19.83 (57.17)     2:59.51 (39.68)
 66 Becky V Urrea             14 Pirates-CA           3:03.54    3:02.23  
                  40.24     1:25.35 (45.11)     2:22.67 (57.32)     3:02.23 (39.56)
 67 Lucy R Hall               14 RST-SI               3:14.61    3:05.12  
                  42.02     1:30.95 (48.93)     2:24.77 (53.82)     3:05.12 (40.35)
 68 Mckayla M Bailey          15 HSA-SI                    NT    3:08.53  
                  37.39                             2:24.22 ( )     3:08.53 (44.31)
 69 Zoe C Millsap             15 PST-CA               3:31.36    3:08.56  
                  41.19     1:32.67 (51.48)     2:26.70 (54.03)     3:08.56 (41.86)
 70 Rhiannon S Angelino MacL  13 RSD-SI               3:20.91    3:09.41  
                  41.49     1:31.25 (49.76)     2:27.75 (56.50)     3:09.41 (41.66)
 71 Maggie G Sweeney          13 RSD-SI                    NT    3:10.21  
                  40.87     1:28.41 (47.54)     2:25.27 (56.86)     3:10.21 (44.94)
 72 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              3:35.88    3:17.06  
                  43.85     1:41.44 (57.59)     2:32.13 (50.69)     3:17.06 (44.93)
 73 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI              3:23.21    3:21.74  
                  45.90     1:41.23 (55.33)     2:36.52 (55.29)     3:21.74 (45.22)
 74 Nadia G Andresen          13 RSD-SI                    NT    3:29.97  
                  44.89     1:40.83 (55.94)   2:44.81 (1:03.98)     3:29.97 (45.16)
 75 Kimberly Godinez          14 Pirates-CA                NT    3:38.98  
                  49.84     1:46.46 (56.62)   2:49.77 (1:03.31)     3:38.98 (49.21)
 76 Dylan N Jagla             14 RSD-SI                    NT    3:39.52  
                  50.44     1:50.05 (59.61)   3:39.52 (1:49.47)                    
 77 Danika L Mohan            13 RSD-SI               3:39.32    3:50.91  
                  57.57     1:55.67 (58.10)   2:58.79 (1:03.12)     3:50.91 (52.12)
 -- Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               2:24.21         DQ  
                  32.54     1:11.31 (38.77)     1:56.35 (45.04)          DQ (33.70)
 -- Elan T Nguyen             15 RAQ-SI               3:04.29         DQ  
                  38.51     1:20.29 (41.78)     2:12.84 (52.55)          DQ (40.25)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca C Madden          15 RSD-SI               5:21.84    5:24.69  
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:35.90 (32.98)     2:09.00 (33.10)
        2:41.74 (32.74)     3:14.45 (32.71)     3:47.14 (32.69)     4:19.54 (32.40)
        4:52.30 (32.76)     5:24.69 (32.39)                                        
  2 Leah R Robinson           17 STAR-CA              5:09.11    5:28.14  
                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)     1:35.65 (32.72)     2:08.49 (32.84)
        2:41.66 (33.17)     3:14.75 (33.09)     3:47.95 (33.20)     4:21.20 (33.25)
        4:55.20 (34.00)     5:28.14 (32.94)                                        
  3 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              5:37.43    5:32.19  
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)     1:36.41 (33.31)     2:10.26 (33.85)
        2:44.06 (33.80)     3:18.17 (34.11)     3:51.91 (33.74)     4:25.84 (33.93)
        4:59.77 (33.93)     5:32.19 (32.42)                                        
  4 Paige A Shields           17 RSD-SI               5:07.01    5:32.83  
                  30.28     1:03.32 (33.04)     1:37.52 (34.20)     2:11.97 (34.45)
        2:46.47 (34.50)     3:20.23 (33.76)     3:53.96 (33.73)     4:27.46 (33.50)
        5:00.72 (33.26)     5:32.83 (32.11)                                        
  5 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               5:34.12    5:35.76  
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:35.37 (33.55)     2:09.40 (34.03)
        2:43.17 (33.77)     3:17.43 (34.26)     3:51.97 (34.54)     4:26.99 (35.02)
        5:01.85 (34.86)     5:35.76 (33.91)                                        
  6 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA              5:20.36    5:36.86  
                  28.73     1:01.20 (32.47)     1:34.88 (33.68)     2:08.76 (33.88)
        2:43.02 (34.26)     3:17.81 (34.79)     3:52.40 (34.59)     4:27.49 (35.09)
        5:02.76 (35.27)     5:36.86 (34.10)                                        
  7 Maddy Y Ren               13 RSD-SI               5:33.44    5:40.59  
                  30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)     1:38.03 (34.42)     2:12.88 (34.85)
        2:47.78 (34.90)     3:22.40 (34.62)     3:56.94 (34.54)     4:31.77 (34.83)
        5:06.56 (34.79)     5:40.59 (34.03)                                        
  8 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               5:46.14    5:42.15  
                  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)     1:35.31 (33.59)     2:09.97 (34.66)
        2:45.24 (35.27)     3:20.76 (35.52)     3:56.70 (35.94)     4:33.13 (36.43)
        5:08.50 (35.37)     5:42.15 (33.65)                                        
  9 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA              6:24.60    5:42.67  
                  30.25     1:04.33 (34.08)     1:39.33 (35.00)     2:14.51 (35.18)
        2:49.61 (35.10)     3:24.92 (35.31)     4:00.48 (35.56)     4:35.26 (34.78)
        5:09.32 (34.06)     5:42.67 (33.35)                                        
 10 Grace K Bjordahl          18 YST-CA               5:42.69    5:43.03  
                  31.49     1:06.17 (34.68)     1:41.45 (35.28)     2:16.48 (35.03)
        2:51.71 (35.23)     3:26.10 (34.39)     4:00.83 (34.73)     4:35.47 (34.64)
        5:10.08 (34.61)     5:43.03 (32.95)                                        
 11 Kate H Steinmeier         13 UN-SI                5:46.67    5:44.51  
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.63 (34.41)     2:13.47 (34.84)
        2:48.41 (34.94)     3:23.75 (35.34)     3:59.02 (35.27)     4:34.62 (35.60)
        5:09.93 (35.31)     5:44.51 (34.58)                                        
 12 Audrey E Schafer          14 RSD-SI               5:45.93    5:46.49  
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:39.08 (35.01)     2:14.91 (35.83)
        2:50.50 (35.59)     3:25.63 (35.13)     4:01.29 (35.66)     4:36.62 (35.33)
        5:12.12 (35.50)     5:46.49 (34.37)                                        
 13 Alyssa T Flake            17 YST-CA               6:01.71    5:52.07  
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:40.47 (34.97)     2:16.11 (35.64)
        2:52.33 (36.22)     3:28.90 (36.57)     4:06.05 (37.15)     4:42.07 (36.02)
        5:17.73 (35.66)     5:52.07 (34.34)                                        
 14 Emmy P Therrien           11 RIO-AZ               6:09.02    5:56.56  
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)     1:45.16 (37.01)     2:21.26 (36.10)
        2:57.66 (36.40)     3:34.49 (36.83)     4:10.84 (36.35)     4:47.20 (36.36)
        5:22.76 (35.56)     5:56.56 (33.80)                                        
 15 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               6:02.84    5:58.08  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:43.90 (36.11)     2:20.53 (36.63)
        2:57.29 (36.76)     3:34.06 (36.77)     4:10.69 (36.63)     4:47.23 (36.54)
        5:23.14 (35.91)     5:58.08 (34.94)                                        
 16 Jadyn L Chaffins          12 RIPT-CA              6:30.81    6:01.82  
                  32.35     1:08.13 (35.78)     1:44.33 (36.20)     2:21.35 (37.02)
                                6:01.89 ( )         6:01.82 ( )                    
 17 Hannah M Burnworth        14 HSA-SI               5:37.02    6:02.20  
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)     1:44.49 (36.46)     2:21.16 (36.67)
        2:57.72 (36.56)     3:34.81 (37.09)     4:11.88 (37.07)     4:49.93 (38.05)
        5:26.51 (36.58)     6:02.20 (35.69)                                        
 18 Camryn E Colvin           11 RIO-AZ               6:14.04    6:03.50  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)     1:46.13 (37.33)     2:23.70 (37.57)
        3:00.69 (36.99)     3:37.40 (36.71)     4:14.48 (37.08)     4:51.43 (36.95)
        5:28.20 (36.77)     6:03.50 (35.30)                                        
 19 Abby E Eldridge           12 PST-CA               6:09.69    6:04.40  
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)     1:49.01 (37.04)     2:26.05 (37.04)
        3:02.95 (36.90)     3:39.92 (36.97)     4:16.53 (36.61)     4:53.31 (36.78)
        5:29.80 (36.49)     6:04.40 (34.60)                                        
 20 Jada N Burgin             11 MESA-CA              6:10.00    6:08.13  
                  31.99     1:08.04 (36.05)     1:44.88 (36.84)     2:21.83 (36.95)
        2:59.88 (38.05)     3:38.19 (38.31)     4:16.48 (38.29)     4:54.52 (38.04)
        5:31.68 (37.16)     6:08.13 (36.45)                                        
 21 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              6:24.60    6:09.93  
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)     1:46.99 (37.85)     2:24.91 (37.92)
        3:02.01 (37.10)     3:39.45 (37.44)     4:17.49 (38.04)     4:55.54 (38.05)
        5:33.75 (38.21)     6:09.93 (36.18)                                        
 22 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               6:04.47    6:10.09  
                  32.93     1:09.01 (36.08)     1:46.03 (37.02)     2:23.64 (37.61)
        3:00.93 (37.29)     3:39.18 (38.25)     4:16.83 (37.65)     4:55.96 (39.13)
        5:34.89 (38.93)     6:10.09 (35.20)                                        
 23 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA              6:17.12    6:10.62  
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:44.70 (37.57)     2:22.58 (37.88)
        3:00.27 (37.69)     3:38.73 (38.46)     4:16.95 (38.22)     4:55.39 (38.44)
        5:33.45 (38.06)     6:10.62 (37.17)                                        
 24 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              6:24.60    6:12.00  
                  32.55     1:10.51 (37.96)     1:48.98 (38.47)     2:27.42 (38.44)
        3:05.04 (37.62)     3:43.09 (38.05)     4:21.51 (38.42)     5:00.06 (38.55)
        5:37.43 (37.37)     6:12.00 (34.57)                                        
 25 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               6:31.40    6:12.84  
                  32.77     1:09.67 (36.90)     1:47.38 (37.71)     2:25.13 (37.75)
        3:03.17 (38.04)     3:41.46 (38.29)     4:19.51 (38.05)     4:57.88 (38.37)
        5:35.59 (37.71)     6:12.84 (37.25)                                        
 26 Ashlyn M Allen            12 YST-CA               6:31.98    6:16.17  
                  34.79     1:12.43 (37.64)     1:48.89 (36.46)     2:26.67 (37.78)
        3:04.87 (38.20)     3:43.16 (38.29)     4:21.70 (38.54)     5:00.62 (38.92)
        5:38.91 (38.29)     6:16.17 (37.26)                                        
 27 Sierra R Smith            17 PST-CA               6:24.60    6:16.35  
                  32.44     1:08.57 (36.13)     1:45.69 (37.12)     2:23.73 (38.04)
        3:02.54 (38.81)     3:41.02 (38.48)     4:19.98 (38.96)     4:59.32 (39.34)
        5:38.85 (39.53)     6:16.35 (37.50)                                        
 28 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               6:24.17    6:24.20  
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)     1:53.38 (39.99)     2:33.07 (39.69)
        3:12.89 (39.82)     3:52.02 (39.13)     4:31.48 (39.46)     5:10.41 (38.93)
        5:49.60 (39.19)     6:24.20 (34.60)                                        
 29 Camille A Odenwalder      15 RST-SI               6:21.36    6:27.10  
                  33.40     1:10.64 (37.24)     1:49.27 (38.63)     2:28.21 (38.94)
        3:08.05 (39.84)     3:48.06 (40.01)     4:28.59 (40.53)     5:08.27 (39.68)
        5:48.31 (40.04)     6:27.10 (38.79)                                        
 30 Kamryn M Kletschka        13 HSST-AZ              6:37.36    6:27.73  
                  32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:46.56 (37.94)     2:26.18 (39.62)
        3:05.86 (39.68)     3:45.49 (39.63)     4:26.63 (41.14)     5:07.21 (40.58)
        5:48.79 (41.58)     6:27.73 (38.94)                                        
 31 Olivia N Lee              13 RIPT-CA              6:24.60    6:51.43  
                  35.48     1:16.02 (40.54)     1:57.62 (41.60)     2:39.15 (41.53)
        3:21.99 (42.84)     4:05.19 (43.20)     4:46.72 (41.53)     5:28.93 (42.21)
        6:10.92 (41.99)     6:51.43 (40.51)                                        
 32 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               7:06.17    7:00.14  
                  35.13     1:16.39 (41.26)     1:59.08 (42.69)     2:41.31 (42.23)
        3:23.85 (42.54)     4:08.17 (44.32)     4:51.44 (43.27)     5:35.97 (44.53)
        6:19.74 (43.77)     7:00.14 (40.40)                                        
 33 Idona M Riggs             11 RSD-SI               7:13.80    7:30.52  
                  38.45     1:21.69 (43.24)     2:07.81 (46.12)     2:53.73 (45.92)
        3:40.26 (46.53)     4:27.08 (46.82)     5:14.52 (47.44)     6:01.84 (47.32)
        6:47.38 (45.54)     7:30.52 (43.14)                                        
 34 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              6:24.60    7:47.65  
                  40.17     1:28.17 (48.00)     2:16.77 (48.60)     3:05.38 (48.61)
        3:54.82 (49.44)     4:43.11 (48.29)     5:31.48 (48.37)     6:19.13 (47.65)
        7:04.28 (45.15)     7:47.65 (43.37)                                        
 35 Ellie M Odenwalder        12 RST-SI               6:24.60    8:54.07  
                  44.79     1:40.07 (55.28)     2:39.24 (59.17)     3:33.57 (54.33)
        4:29.47 (55.90)     5:23.85 (54.38)     6:18.98 (55.13)     7:12.12 (53.14)
        8:05.67 (53.55)     8:54.07 (48.40)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA            11:26.10   10:58.83  
                  30.47     1:03.24 (32.77)     1:35.81 (32.57)     2:08.61 (32.80)
        2:41.58 (32.97)     3:14.56 (32.98)     3:47.62 (33.06)     4:20.79 (33.17)
        4:53.90 (33.11)     5:26.98 (33.08)     6:00.29 (33.31)     6:33.78 (33.49)
        7:07.00 (33.22)     7:40.20 (33.20)     8:13.34 (33.14)     8:46.90 (33.56)
        9:20.47 (33.57)     9:54.29 (33.82)    10:27.38 (33.09)    10:58.83 (31.45)
  2 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI              10:51.57   11:01.75  
                  29.76     1:02.42 (32.66)     1:35.78 (33.36)     2:09.21 (33.43)
        2:42.60 (33.39)     3:15.73 (33.13)     3:48.95 (33.22)     4:22.23 (33.28)
        4:55.64 (33.41)     5:29.06 (33.42)     6:02.34 (33.28)     6:35.71 (33.37)
        7:09.04 (33.33)     7:42.60 (33.56)     8:16.11 (33.51)     8:49.66 (33.55)
        9:22.95 (33.29)     9:56.46 (33.51)    10:29.66 (33.20)    11:01.75 (32.09)
  3 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI              12:58.60   11:21.61  
                  29.51     1:02.45 (32.94)     1:36.76 (34.31)     2:11.61 (34.85)
        2:46.09 (34.48)     3:20.67 (34.58)     3:55.17 (34.50)     4:29.89 (34.72)
        5:04.46 (34.57)     5:39.22 (34.76)     6:13.71 (34.49)     6:47.87 (34.16)
        7:22.77 (34.90)     7:57.77 (35.00)     8:32.13 (34.36)     9:06.74 (34.61)
        9:41.20 (34.46)    10:15.27 (34.07)    10:49.18 (33.91)    11:21.61 (32.43)
  4 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA              11:02.68   11:23.26  
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)     1:38.67 (33.71)     2:12.71 (34.04)
        2:46.81 (34.10)     3:21.06 (34.25)     3:55.82 (34.76)     4:30.12 (34.30)
        5:04.56 (34.44)     5:39.00 (34.44)     6:13.43 (34.43)     6:47.91 (34.48)
        7:22.18 (34.27)     7:56.72 (34.54)     8:31.08 (34.36)     9:05.67 (34.59)
        9:40.01 (34.34)    10:14.86 (34.85)    10:49.19 (34.33)    11:23.26 (34.07)
  5 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA              11:11.55   11:42.07  
                  31.46     1:05.75 (34.29)     1:40.45 (34.70)     2:15.31 (34.86)
        2:50.23 (34.92)     3:24.92 (34.69)     4:00.22 (35.30)     4:35.28 (35.06)
        5:10.67 (35.39)     5:46.52 (35.85)     6:21.66 (35.14)     6:56.96 (35.30)
        7:32.57 (35.61)     8:08.47 (35.90)     8:44.70 (36.23)     9:20.24 (35.54)
        9:55.77 (35.53)    10:31.43 (35.66)    11:06.72 (35.29)    11:42.07 (35.35)
  6 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA              12:58.60   11:59.55  
                  32.18     1:07.42 (35.24)     1:42.74 (35.32)     2:18.60 (35.86)
        2:55.24 (36.64)     3:32.02 (36.78)     4:07.89 (35.87)     4:44.61 (36.72)
        5:21.66 (37.05)     5:58.10 (36.44)     6:34.65 (36.55)     7:10.20 (35.55)
        7:46.85 (36.65)     8:23.53 (36.68)     8:59.82 (36.29)     9:36.56 (36.74)
       10:13.26 (36.70)    10:49.64 (36.38)    11:25.73 (36.09)    11:59.55 (33.82)
  7 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA             12:58.59   12:14.55  
                  31.75     1:07.36 (35.61)     1:43.69 (36.33)     2:20.07 (36.38)
        2:56.91 (36.84)     3:34.45 (37.54)     4:11.40 (36.95)     4:48.39 (36.99)
        5:25.59 (37.20)     6:02.87 (37.28)     6:41.29 (38.42)     7:18.65 (37.36)
        7:56.30 (37.65)     8:33.78 (37.48)     9:12.19 (38.41)     9:49.61 (37.42)
       10:26.22 (36.61)    11:02.93 (36.71)    11:39.24 (36.31)    12:14.55 (35.31)
  8 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA              12:58.60   12:46.76  
                  33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)     1:47.28 (37.47)     2:25.32 (38.04)
        3:03.96 (38.64)     3:42.42 (38.46)     4:20.78 (38.36)     4:59.33 (38.55)
        5:37.68 (38.35)     6:15.77 (38.09)     6:53.98 (38.21)     7:32.87 (38.89)
        8:11.96 (39.09)     8:51.13 (39.17)     9:30.57 (39.44)    10:09.45 (38.88)
       10:49.21 (39.76)    11:28.69 (39.48)    12:08.12 (39.43)    12:46.76 (38.64)
  9 Katherine S Wilson        13 DSRT-CA             12:03.94   12:54.72  
                  30.34     1:05.16 (34.82)     1:40.40 (35.24)     2:16.03 (35.63)
        2:52.04 (36.01)     3:28.28 (36.24)     4:04.90 (36.62)     4:42.26 (37.36)
        5:19.47 (37.21)     5:57.14 (37.67)                                        
                                7:50.75 ( )     8:28.42 (37.67)                    
                               11:39.38 ( )    12:17.66 (38.28)    12:54.72 (37.06)
 10 Amelia J Vorndam          12 FAST-SI             12:58.59   12:55.94  
                  34.59     1:12.65 (38.06)     1:51.43 (38.78)     2:30.41 (38.98)
        3:09.72 (39.31)     3:49.27 (39.55)     4:29.07 (39.80)     5:09.15 (40.08)
        5:48.82 (39.67)     6:28.69 (39.87)     7:08.40 (39.71)     7:48.56 (40.16)
        8:27.56 (39.00)     9:06.54 (38.98)     9:45.25 (38.71)    10:24.02 (38.77)
       11:03.05 (39.03)    11:41.70 (38.65)    12:20.24 (38.54)    12:55.94 (35.70)
 11 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI              12:55.17   13:18.05  
                  34.81     1:15.22 (40.41)     1:56.50 (41.28)     2:36.56 (40.06)
        3:16.52 (39.96)     3:57.75 (41.23)     4:38.45 (40.70)     5:18.80 (40.35)
        5:59.26 (40.46)     6:39.65 (40.39)     7:19.94 (40.29)     8:00.20 (40.26)
        8:40.75 (40.55)     9:21.20 (40.45)    10:02.73 (41.53)    10:42.40 (39.67)
       11:22.03 (39.63)    12:01.65 (39.62)    12:40.64 (38.99)    13:18.05 (37.41)
 12 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI              12:58.60   13:54.82  
                  34.57     1:14.23 (39.66)     1:54.71 (40.48)     2:36.76 (42.05)
        3:19.55 (42.79)     4:02.02 (42.47)     4:43.50 (41.48)     5:26.84 (43.34)
        6:10.06 (43.22)     6:53.31 (43.25)     7:35.68 (42.37)     8:17.77 (42.09)
        8:59.84 (42.07)     9:42.37 (42.53)    10:25.03 (42.66)    11:08.09 (43.06)
       11:51.24 (43.15)    12:33.25 (42.01)    13:15.41 (42.16)    13:54.82 (39.41)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI              18:07.52   18:11.88  
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)     1:35.91 (33.04)     2:09.00 (33.09)
        2:41.90 (32.90)     3:14.75 (32.85)     3:47.57 (32.82)     4:20.56 (32.99)
        4:53.67 (33.11)     5:26.32 (32.65)     5:59.17 (32.85)     6:32.39 (33.22)
        7:05.45 (33.06)     7:38.56 (33.11)     8:11.48 (32.92)     8:44.60 (33.12)
        9:17.90 (33.30)     9:51.03 (33.13)    10:24.06 (33.03)    10:57.29 (33.23)
       11:30.10 (32.81)    12:03.21 (33.11)    12:36.43 (33.22)    13:09.90 (33.47)
       13:43.19 (33.29)    14:16.68 (33.49)    14:50.52 (33.84)    15:24.19 (33.67)
       15:57.57 (33.38)    16:31.17 (33.60)    17:04.99 (33.82)    17:39.02 (34.03)
       18:11.88 (32.86)
  2 Katherine Torres          13 UN-03-CA            18:56.10   18:22.13  
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)     1:36.18 (32.75)     2:08.89 (32.71)
        2:41.57 (32.68)     3:14.33 (32.76)     3:47.10 (32.77)     4:20.31 (33.21)
        4:53.64 (33.33)     5:26.71 (33.07)     5:59.89 (33.18)     6:32.95 (33.06)
        7:06.22 (33.27)     7:39.48 (33.26)     8:12.77 (33.29)     8:46.48 (33.71)
        9:20.13 (33.65)     9:53.93 (33.80)    10:27.40 (33.47)    11:01.21 (33.81)
       11:34.88 (33.67)    12:08.56 (33.68)    12:42.69 (34.13)    13:16.81 (34.12)
       13:50.93 (34.12)    14:24.96 (34.03)    14:59.28 (34.32)    15:33.44 (34.16)
       16:07.62 (34.18)    16:41.84 (34.22)    17:15.64 (33.80)    17:49.56 (33.92)
       18:22.13 (32.57)
  3 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI              21:32.00   19:14.79  
                  30.56     1:04.84 (34.28)     1:40.54 (35.70)     2:16.41 (35.87)
        2:51.47 (35.06)     3:26.54 (35.07)     4:01.99 (35.45)     4:37.35 (35.36)
        5:13.06 (35.71)     5:47.94 (34.88)     6:22.69 (34.75)     6:57.44 (34.75)
        7:32.24 (34.80)     8:07.90 (35.66)     8:42.61 (34.71)     9:17.35 (34.74)
        9:52.61 (35.26)    10:27.84 (35.23)    11:02.70 (34.86)    11:38.17 (35.47)
       12:13.91 (35.74)    12:49.52 (35.61)    13:25.60 (36.08)    14:00.64 (35.04)
       14:35.39 (34.75)    15:10.29 (34.90)    15:45.22 (34.93)    16:20.69 (35.47)
       16:56.23 (35.54)    17:31.19 (34.96)    18:06.58 (35.39)    18:41.42 (34.84)
       19:14.79 (33.37)
  4 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA             18:56.04   19:40.19  
                  31.60     1:06.84 (35.24)     1:43.05 (36.21)     2:18.71 (35.66)
        2:54.28 (35.57)     3:29.62 (35.34)     4:05.43 (35.81)     4:41.25 (35.82)
        5:17.19 (35.94)     5:53.19 (36.00)     6:28.60 (35.41)     7:04.23 (35.63)
        7:39.85 (35.62)     8:15.24 (35.39)     8:51.04 (35.80)     9:27.31 (36.27)
       10:03.47 (36.16)    10:39.86 (36.39)    11:15.88 (36.02)    11:51.77 (35.89)
       12:27.52 (35.75)    13:03.86 (36.34)    13:39.84 (35.98)    14:15.87 (36.03)
       14:51.92 (36.05)    15:27.96 (36.04)    16:04.43 (36.47)    16:41.29 (36.86)
       17:18.20 (36.91)    17:54.61 (36.41)    18:30.41 (35.80)    19:05.43 (35.02)
       19:40.19 (34.76)
  5 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  12 RSD-SI              21:20.00   19:48.59  
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:42.27 (35.97)     2:18.54 (36.27)
        2:53.87 (35.33)     3:29.63 (35.76)     4:05.51 (35.88)     4:41.52 (36.01)
        5:17.61 (36.09)     5:53.88 (36.27)     6:29.80 (35.92)     7:05.59 (35.79)
        7:41.67 (36.08)     8:18.39 (36.72)     8:54.42 (36.03)     9:30.85 (36.43)
       10:06.89 (36.04)    10:43.23 (36.34)    11:19.89 (36.66)    11:56.45 (36.56)
       12:33.00 (36.55)    13:08.94 (35.94)    13:45.44 (36.50)    14:21.81 (36.37)
       14:58.62 (36.81)    15:35.32 (36.70)    16:11.77 (36.45)    16:48.26 (36.49)
       17:24.06 (35.80)    18:01.07 (37.01)    18:37.72 (36.65)    19:13.45 (35.73)
       19:48.59 (35.14)
  6 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI              21:29.77   21:28.55  
                  32.28     1:10.31 (38.03)     1:48.45 (38.14)     2:28.61 (40.16)
        3:07.94 (39.33)     3:46.91 (38.97)     4:26.45 (39.54)     5:06.18 (39.73)
        5:45.42 (39.24)     6:25.59 (40.17)     7:04.69 (39.10)     7:44.38 (39.69)
        8:23.89 (39.51)     9:04.33 (40.44)     9:43.47 (39.14)    10:23.27 (39.80)
       11:02.70 (39.43)    11:42.68 (39.98)    12:21.91 (39.23)    13:01.21 (39.30)
       13:40.42 (39.21)    14:19.32 (38.90)    14:59.20 (39.88)    15:38.60 (39.40)
       16:18.13 (39.53)    16:57.23 (39.10)    17:36.93 (39.70)    18:16.32 (39.39)
       18:54.44 (38.12)    19:33.49 (39.05)    20:12.28 (38.79)    20:51.40 (39.12)
       21:28.55 (37.15)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA              2:06.06    2:11.07  
                                                    1:37.61 ( )     2:11.07 (33.46)
  2 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI               2:10.29    2:11.76  
                                                    1:38.64 ( )     2:11.76 (33.12)
  3 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               2:13.49    2:17.36  
                                                    1:43.60 ( )     2:17.36 (33.76)
  4 Tiffany A Shields         15 UNAT-CA              2:06.39    2:17.64  
                                                    1:43.14 ( )     2:17.64 (34.50)
  5 Morgan I Peterson         16 RSD-SI               2:08.83    2:17.91  
                                                    1:42.96 ( )     2:17.91 (34.95)
  6 Christy A Douglas         15 RSD-SI               2:16.48    2:18.78  
                                                    1:43.31 ( )     2:18.78 (35.47)
  7 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI               2:22.70    2:19.70  
                  33.82     1:09.51 (35.69)     1:45.22 (35.71)     2:19.70 (34.48)
  8 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              2:22.54    2:21.00  
                  32.69     1:08.02 (35.33)     1:44.70 (36.68)     2:21.00 (36.30)
  9 Brianna F Martilla        16 MESA-CA              2:18.22    2:23.87  
                                1:10.32 ( )     1:46.90 (36.58)     2:23.87 (36.97)
 10 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:24.18    2:24.16  
                  34.34     1:10.55 (36.21)     1:47.47 (36.92)     2:24.16 (36.69)
 11 Rebecca C Madden          15 RSD-SI               2:18.68    2:25.12  
                                1:11.20 ( )     1:48.36 (37.16)     2:25.12 (36.76)
 12 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              2:24.46    2:27.42  
                  34.58                             1:50.89 ( )     2:27.42 (36.53)
 12 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI               2:22.56    2:27.42  
                  36.01     1:13.53 (37.52)     1:51.35 (37.82)     2:27.42 (36.07)
 14 Caryn N Telfer            14 RSD-SI               2:24.55    2:28.22  
                  35.95     1:13.82 (37.87)     1:51.73 (37.91)     2:28.22 (36.49)
 15 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              2:27.48    2:29.33  
                  35.04     1:12.86 (37.82)     1:51.42 (38.56)     2:29.33 (37.91)
 15 Kristina N Arcerito       17 MESA-CA              2:20.88    2:29.33  
                                1:11.63 ( )   2:29.33 (1:17.70)                    
 17 Hannah M Burnworth        14 HSA-SI               2:30.60    2:29.96  
                  36.59     1:15.46 (38.87)     1:53.93 (38.47)     2:29.96 (36.03)
 18 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               2:32.67    2:30.40  
                  35.54     1:13.85 (38.31)     1:52.82 (38.97)     2:30.40 (37.58)
 19 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA              2:33.14    2:30.69  
                  35.14     1:13.25 (38.11)     1:52.49 (39.24)     2:30.69 (38.20)
 20 Taylor B Shields          15 RAQ-SI               2:28.92    2:30.98  
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)     1:53.50 (38.83)     2:30.98 (37.48)
 21 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               2:21.72    2:31.72  
                  36.17     1:14.69 (38.52)     1:53.32 (38.63)     2:31.72 (38.40)
 22 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:22.80    2:31.74  
                  34.47     1:12.73 (38.26)     1:52.82 (40.09)     2:31.74 (38.92)
 22 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              2:31.90    2:31.74  
                  35.61     1:13.71 (38.10)     1:52.64 (38.93)     2:31.74 (39.10)
 24 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA              2:39.99    2:31.77  
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)     1:53.11 (39.34)     2:31.77 (38.66)
 24 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI               2:46.20    2:31.77  
                  36.00     1:14.16 (38.16)     1:53.62 (39.46)     2:31.77 (38.15)
 26 Olivia J Badaracco        13 HSST-AZ              2:32.56    2:32.31  
                  35.16     1:14.33 (39.17)     1:53.75 (39.42)     2:32.31 (38.56)
 27 Maggie G Frohnhoefer      14 DSRT-CA              2:20.88    2:33.14  
                                1:09.02 ( )     1:54.22 (45.20)     2:33.14 (38.92)
 28 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               2:42.23    2:33.74  
                  38.13     1:17.32 (39.19)     1:56.22 (38.90)     2:33.74 (37.52)
 29 Megan E Bucklar           14 RSD-SI               2:32.24    2:34.36  
                  36.56     1:15.30 (38.74)     1:55.18 (39.88)     2:34.36 (39.18)
 30 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              2:34.56    2:37.27  
                  36.58     1:17.06 (40.48)     1:57.72 (40.66)     2:37.27 (39.55)
 31 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               2:34.83    2:37.40  
                  37.08     1:16.88 (39.80)     1:57.07 (40.19)     2:37.40 (40.33)
 32 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:39.62    2:37.57  
                  37.21     1:17.65 (40.44)     1:58.72 (41.07)     2:37.57 (38.85)
 33 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               2:38.17    2:38.63  
                  36.33     1:17.02 (40.69)     1:58.49 (41.47)     2:38.63 (40.14)
 34 Lily E Andreani           14 RSD-SI               2:38.93    2:39.19  
                  38.04     1:19.07 (41.03)     2:00.67 (41.60)     2:39.19 (38.52)
 35 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               2:57.26    2:41.08  
                  38.03     1:19.54 (41.51)     2:01.51 (41.97)     2:41.08 (39.57)
 36 Sabinna Velasco           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:46.20    2:41.26  
                  38.86     1:18.57 (39.71)     2:00.12 (41.55)     2:41.26 (41.14)
 37 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA              2:46.20    2:42.73  
                  38.05     1:19.51 (41.46)     2:02.67 (43.16)     2:42.73 (40.06)
 38 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               2:45.77    2:44.93  
                  40.03     1:22.48 (42.45)     2:05.90 (43.42)     2:44.93 (39.03)
 39 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               2:41.22    2:45.50  
                  38.63     1:21.27 (42.64)     2:04.07 (42.80)     2:45.50 (41.43)
 40 Renee M Hernandez         13 RAQ-SI               2:46.20    2:46.70  
                  39.15     1:22.56 (43.41)     2:05.50 (42.94)     2:46.70 (41.20)
 41 Katie L Dusseault         12 RST-SI               2:46.20    2:47.78  
                  37.62     1:21.37 (43.75)     2:05.40 (44.03)     2:47.78 (42.38)
 42 Jasmine Castillo          13 TMEC-CA              3:10.73    2:51.18  
                  40.94     1:23.40 (42.46)     2:08.41 (45.01)     2:51.18 (42.77)
 43 Juniper J Holston         13 FAST-SI              2:46.20    2:52.67  
                  40.82     1:25.20 (44.38)     2:09.31 (44.11)     2:52.67 (43.36)
 44 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              2:45.45    2:57.39  
                  40.39     1:25.79 (45.40)     2:11.87 (46.08)     2:57.39 (45.52)
 45 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               3:03.46    2:59.92  
                  43.97     1:29.22 (45.25)     2:15.25 (46.03)     2:59.92 (44.67)
 -- Kira L Pope               13 HSST-AZ              2:31.52         DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amelia A Cho              18 RSD-SI               2:24.56    2:27.46  
                  33.42     1:10.67 (37.25)     1:48.78 (38.11)     2:27.46 (38.68)
  2 Revere D Schmidt          14 RSD-SI               2:25.81    2:29.98  
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)     1:50.72 (38.74)     2:29.98 (39.26)
  3 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA              2:26.41    2:33.38  
                  34.92     1:13.78 (38.86)     1:53.43 (39.65)     2:33.38 (39.95)
  4 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI               2:27.85    2:37.62  
                  36.21     1:16.03 (39.82)     1:56.77 (40.74)     2:37.62 (40.85)
  5 Maddy Y Ren               13 RSD-SI               2:40.60    2:39.95  
                  37.10     1:17.69 (40.59)     1:58.95 (41.26)     2:39.95 (41.00)
  6 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI               2:44.81    2:40.87  
                  37.86     1:18.72 (40.86)     1:59.86 (41.14)     2:40.87 (41.01)
  7 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               2:44.00    2:41.09  
                  36.96     1:18.47 (41.51)     2:00.29 (41.82)     2:41.09 (40.80)
  8 Emilea M Lockhart         15 PST-CA               2:31.25    2:41.35  
                  36.73     1:17.13 (40.40)     1:58.54 (41.41)     2:41.35 (42.81)
  9 Hannah G Wong             12 RSD-SI               2:44.48    2:41.76  
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)     2:00.39 (41.47)     2:41.76 (41.37)
 10 Kate H Steinmeier         13 UN-SI                2:39.96    2:42.65  
                  37.95     1:19.05 (41.10)     2:00.60 (41.55)     2:42.65 (42.05)
 11 Grace K Bjordahl          18 YST-CA               2:42.02    2:43.78  
                  37.55     1:19.39 (41.84)     2:01.46 (42.07)     2:43.78 (42.32)
 12 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:39.29    2:44.01  
                  37.80     1:20.35 (42.55)     2:01.82 (41.47)     2:44.01 (42.19)
 13 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA              2:49.67    2:45.09  
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:02.31 (43.16)     2:45.09 (42.78)
 14 Annika Y Nie              14 JCCW-CA              2:44.44    2:45.49  
                  36.71     1:18.59 (41.88)     2:01.56 (42.97)     2:45.49 (43.93)
 15 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               2:48.66    2:46.21  
                  38.49     1:20.91 (42.42)     2:03.58 (42.67)     2:46.21 (42.63)
 16 Allie C Douglas           13 RSD-SI               2:43.74    2:46.57  
                  38.49     1:21.41 (42.92)     2:04.03 (42.62)     2:46.57 (42.54)
 17 Maya L Ramirez            15 RAQ-SI               2:41.65    2:46.99  
                  39.19     1:20.61 (41.42)     2:03.58 (42.97)     2:46.99 (43.41)
 18 Amanda J Martilla         16 MESA-CA              2:46.07    2:48.86  
                  38.57     1:20.78 (42.21)     2:04.09 (43.31)     2:48.86 (44.77)
 19 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               2:50.89    2:49.80  
                  38.61     1:22.15 (43.54)     2:06.42 (44.27)     2:49.80 (43.38)
 20 Natalia E Morelos         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:49.27    2:50.11  
                  38.70     1:21.54 (42.84)     2:05.62 (44.08)     2:50.11 (44.49)
 21 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               2:55.92    2:50.84  
                  40.23     1:23.74 (43.51)     2:07.96 (44.22)     2:50.84 (42.88)
 22 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              2:45.56    2:50.95  
                  40.57     1:24.02 (43.45)     2:07.66 (43.64)     2:50.95 (43.29)
 23 Kiran Jayasinghe          12 RAQ-SI               2:57.17    2:51.19  
                  39.60     1:24.58 (44.98)     2:08.91 (44.33)     2:51.19 (42.28)
 24 Claire M Otto             16 RAQ-SI               2:51.08    2:51.33  
                  39.31     1:23.48 (44.17)     2:08.01 (44.53)     2:51.33 (43.32)
 25 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              2:49.91    2:51.34  
                  38.80     1:22.50 (43.70)     2:07.48 (44.98)     2:51.34 (43.86)
 26 Amber N Morgan            13 TMEC-CA              2:54.13    2:51.93  
                  39.02     1:22.88 (43.86)     2:07.75 (44.87)     2:51.93 (44.18)
 27 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              2:55.03    2:54.06  
                  40.51     1:25.37 (44.86)     2:09.79 (44.42)     2:54.06 (44.27)
 28 Sierra R Smith            17 PST-CA               2:54.09    2:54.17  
                  39.90     1:24.09 (44.19)     2:09.47 (45.38)     2:54.17 (44.70)
 29 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               2:55.29    2:54.30  
                  38.91     1:23.02 (44.11)     2:09.34 (46.32)     2:54.30 (44.96)
 30 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI               2:55.48    2:56.70  
                  41.38     1:26.77 (45.39)     2:12.90 (46.13)     2:56.70 (43.80)
 31 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               2:46.97    2:58.63  
                  39.70     1:25.10 (45.40)     2:11.89 (46.79)     2:58.63 (46.74)
 32 Aliza Purificacion        16 PST-CA               2:52.24    2:59.79  
                  41.41     1:26.76 (45.35)     2:13.20 (46.44)     2:59.79 (46.59)
 33 Piper M Abbott            14 HSA-SI               2:46.78    2:59.95  
                  40.64     1:26.94 (46.30)     2:13.82 (46.88)     2:59.95 (46.13)
 34 Ava R Dowden              12 FAST-SI              3:03.39    3:00.98  
                  41.94     1:29.65 (47.71)     2:15.94 (46.29)     3:00.98 (45.04)
 35 Alyssa R Samson           13 MESA-CA              3:18.14    3:01.11  
                  41.15     1:26.94 (45.79)     2:14.34 (47.40)     3:01.11 (46.77)
 36 Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               2:59.08    3:01.35  
                  40.40     1:27.52 (47.12)     2:14.22 (46.70)     3:01.35 (47.13)
 37 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              2:57.41    3:01.36  
                  40.73     1:27.84 (47.11)     2:14.84 (47.00)     3:01.36 (46.52)
 38 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               3:05.76    3:03.06  
                  41.43     1:28.77 (47.34)     2:16.70 (47.93)     3:03.06 (46.36)
 39 Maggie J Yan              12 TMEC-CA              2:59.59    3:03.79  
                  40.74     1:27.47 (46.73)     2:16.28 (48.81)     3:03.79 (47.51)
 40 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     13 RSD-SI               2:58.46    3:04.03  
                  41.67     1:28.22 (46.55)     2:16.73 (48.51)     3:04.03 (47.30)
 41 Abigail M Schmidt         12 RSD-SI               3:08.46    3:05.36  
                  42.46     1:29.47 (47.01)     2:18.10 (48.63)     3:05.36 (47.26)
 42 Hailey P Guevara          13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:06.00  
                  42.66     1:29.33 (46.67)     2:17.88 (48.55)     3:06.00 (48.12)
 43 Esther Y Lee              13 DSRT-CA              3:00.67    3:06.85  
                  42.78     1:29.17 (46.39)     2:17.44 (48.27)     3:06.85 (49.41)
 44 Camille A Odenwalder      15 RST-SI               3:07.86    3:07.85  
                  41.70     1:29.64 (47.94)     2:19.13 (49.49)     3:07.85 (48.72)
 45 Makena J Topolovac        12 BAY-SI               3:20.34    3:08.53  
                  42.33     1:30.28 (47.95)     2:20.21 (49.93)     3:08.53 (48.32)
 46 Kira L Pope               13 HSST-AZ              2:53.16    3:10.27  
                  41.96     1:30.93 (48.97)     2:20.99 (50.06)     3:10.27 (49.28)
 47 Taylor P Nash             13 RSD-SI               3:08.80    3:11.26  
                  43.01     1:32.00 (48.99)     2:22.32 (50.32)     3:11.26 (48.94)
 48 Amelia Y Scarlato         14 RSD-SI               3:16.77    3:11.34  
                  40.31     1:29.12 (48.81)     2:20.61 (51.49)     3:11.34 (50.73)
 49 Kaitlyn M Guevara         13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:12.17  
                  41.51     1:29.54 (48.03)     2:20.69 (51.15)     3:12.17 (51.48)
 50 Sam L Richardson          12 HSA-SI               3:08.80    3:13.33  
                  46.27     1:36.79 (50.52)     2:26.98 (50.19)     3:13.33 (46.35)
 51 Teagan C Jones            13 HSST-AZ              3:08.40    3:14.62  
                  44.09     1:32.41 (48.32)     2:23.30 (50.89)     3:14.62 (51.32)
 52 Isabelle A Hong           11 BAY-SI               3:08.80    3:15.89  
                  45.05     1:35.29 (50.24)     2:26.34 (51.05)     3:15.89 (49.55)
 53 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA              3:31.64    3:25.45  
                  46.45     1:41.27 (54.82)     2:33.47 (52.20)     3:25.45 (51.98)
 54 Elle T Connelly           13 FAST-SI              3:08.79    3:35.51  
                  51.17     1:44.97 (53.80)     2:40.84 (55.87)     3:35.51 (54.67)
 55 Lilly M Hayes             11 HSA-SI               3:08.80    3:36.99  
                  48.88     1:43.88 (55.00)     2:41.21 (57.33)     3:36.99 (55.78)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor C Lyon             15 RSD-SI               2:12.88    2:11.62  
                  29.57     1:02.70 (33.13)     1:37.13 (34.43)     2:11.62 (34.49)
  2 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA              2:06.45    2:13.13  
                  29.06     1:02.85 (33.79)     1:38.11 (35.26)     2:13.13 (35.02)
  3 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW-CA              2:24.87    2:21.99  
                  30.92     1:06.95 (36.03)     1:45.56 (38.61)     2:21.99 (36.43)
  4 Nicole D Douglas          15 RSD-SI               2:20.72    2:23.10  
                  32.31     1:08.82 (36.51)     1:46.30 (37.48)     2:23.10 (36.80)
  5 Megan V Dang              14 RAQ-SI               2:29.01    2:23.61  
                  33.14     1:09.45 (36.31)     1:46.99 (37.54)     2:23.61 (36.62)
  6 Nicole L Barton           15 MESA-CA              2:20.62    2:23.83  
                  31.56     1:08.40 (36.84)     1:46.57 (38.17)     2:23.83 (37.26)
  7 Riley A Hull              11 HSA-SI               2:33.21    2:26.58  
                  32.21     1:08.75 (36.54)     1:47.05 (38.30)     2:26.58 (39.53)
  8 Riley R Baldwin           13 RAQ-SI               2:29.42    2:28.77  
                  32.55     1:10.60 (38.05)     1:49.85 (39.25)     2:28.77 (38.92)
  9 Emma C Johansen           17 PST-CA               2:37.88    2:29.83  
                  33.05     1:11.55 (38.50)     1:50.36 (38.81)     2:29.83 (39.47)
 10 Jocelyn M Jones           14 FAST-SI              2:21.66    2:32.09  
                  31.95     1:10.99 (39.04)     1:52.41 (41.42)     2:32.09 (39.68)
 11 Sofia G Lozano            14 RSD-SI               2:46.10    2:32.91  
                  33.67     1:11.89 (38.22)     1:51.17 (39.28)     2:32.91 (41.74)
 12 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               2:38.71    2:33.76  
                  32.25     1:10.51 (38.26)     1:51.48 (40.97)     2:33.76 (42.28)
 13 Lilly A Hartwell          15 MESA-CA              2:23.55    2:35.54  
                  32.42     1:11.06 (38.64)     1:53.40 (42.34)     2:35.54 (42.14)
 14 Esly G Recendez           14 PST-CA               2:57.11    2:41.13  
                  34.04     1:15.05 (41.01)     1:57.80 (42.75)     2:41.13 (43.33)
 15 Romi V Bean               14 MESA-CA              2:57.59    2:47.46  
                  35.96     1:17.80 (41.84)     2:03.39 (45.59)     2:47.46 (44.07)
 16 Rowan M Sinclair          12 TMEC-CA              2:43.20    2:49.34  
                  37.27     1:19.73 (42.46)     2:05.22 (45.49)     2:49.34 (44.12)
 17 Maggie J Cline            11 HSA-SI               2:43.20    2:50.51  
                  37.79     1:22.00 (44.21)     2:06.78 (44.78)     2:50.51 (43.73)
 18 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               2:46.09    2:51.47  
                  36.94     1:20.35 (43.41)     2:06.28 (45.93)     2:51.47 (45.19)
 19 Isabella M Buonaugurio    14 RST-SI               3:09.39    2:55.40  
                  35.73     1:20.30 (44.57)     2:07.61 (47.31)     2:55.40 (47.79)
 20 Stephanie B Hanlon        13 FAST-SI              2:43.20    3:00.67  
                  37.63     1:23.34 (45.71)     2:12.25 (48.91)     3:00.67 (48.42)
 21 Melissa K Lee             12 RSD-SI               2:46.11    3:02.24  
                  36.58     1:22.54 (45.96)     2:12.87 (50.33)     3:02.24 (49.37)
 22 Hannah J Seixas           15 MESA-CA                   NT    3:40.74  
                  46.89     1:44.77 (57.88)     2:43.83 (59.06)     3:40.74 (56.91)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aurora R Duncan           16 JCCW-CA              4:26.37    4:40.82  
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)     1:39.03 (36.18)     2:14.92 (35.89)
        2:55.20 (40.28)     3:36.10 (40.90)     4:08.86 (32.76)     4:40.82 (31.96)
  2 Erin G Taggart            17 RSD-SI               4:32.48    4:42.98  
                  29.77     1:03.73 (33.96)     1:41.52 (37.79)     2:18.16 (36.64)
        2:58.58 (40.42)     3:38.59 (40.01)     4:11.64 (33.05)     4:42.98 (31.34)
  3 Grace K Bjordahl          18 YST-CA               5:01.07    5:04.35  
                  32.08     1:08.56 (36.48)     1:48.91 (40.35)     2:28.35 (39.44)
        3:12.12 (43.77)     3:55.15 (43.03)     4:30.07 (34.92)     5:04.35 (34.28)
  4 Tatum F Spray             14 RIO-AZ               5:00.82    5:16.98  
                  33.92     1:14.39 (40.47)     1:55.63 (41.24)     2:34.86 (39.23)
        3:19.96 (45.10)     4:06.12 (46.16)     4:42.52 (36.40)     5:16.98 (34.46)
  5 kay L Pivonka             13 PST-CA               5:31.04    5:25.86  
                  32.19     1:10.61 (38.42)     1:52.61 (42.00)     2:33.49 (40.88)
        3:22.06 (48.57)     4:11.42 (49.36)     4:49.22 (37.80)     5:25.86 (36.64)
  6 Sydney N Marinello        12 RIO-AZ               5:27.93    5:26.31  
  7 Sierra R Smith            17 PST-CA               5:38.81    5:27.26  
                  31.41     1:10.14 (38.73)     1:54.82 (44.68)     2:39.43 (44.61)
        3:25.09 (45.66)     4:10.59 (45.50)     4:50.16 (39.57)     5:27.26 (37.10)
  8 Reese L Carpenter         13 RIO-AZ               5:31.73    5:30.00  
                  32.31     1:13.84 (41.53)     1:57.86 (44.02)     2:41.19 (43.33)
        3:28.51 (47.32)     4:14.04 (45.53)     4:52.97 (38.93)     5:30.00 (37.03)
  9 Ella S Benjamin           12 RSD-SI               5:18.00    5:32.25  
                  36.00     1:19.62 (43.62)     2:03.42 (43.80)     2:47.85 (44.43)
        3:32.71 (44.86)     4:19.40 (46.69)     4:56.18 (36.78)     5:32.25 (36.07)
 10 Tiana J Timmons           12 RAQ-SI               5:48.20    5:49.57  
                  42.06     1:24.81 (42.75)     2:07.46 (42.65)   3:43.93 (1:36.47)
        4:33.99 (50.06)     5:12.89 (38.90)     5:49.66 (36.77)         5:49.57 ( )
 11 Ellie D Malone            12 RAQ-SI               5:37.88    5:51.15  
                  33.98     1:16.27 (42.29)     2:03.27 (47.00)     2:47.34 (44.07)
        3:43.66 (56.32)     4:37.27 (53.61)     5:14.95 (37.68)     5:51.15 (36.20)
 -- Morgan I Peterson         16 RSD-SI               4:28.54         DQ  
                  28.65     1:02.43 (33.78)     1:37.55 (35.12)     2:12.14 (34.59)
        2:52.28 (40.14)     3:32.85 (40.57)     4:04.71 (31.86)          DQ (31.94)
 -- Lauren L Rogers           13 MESA-CA              5:42.60         DQ  
                  34.40     1:16.88 (42.48)     2:00.18 (43.30)     2:43.27 (43.09)
        3:29.96 (46.69)     4:17.54 (47.58)     4:57.03 (39.49)          DQ (38.56)
 -- Reece R Speer             13 PST-CA               5:48.20         DQ  
                  36.93     1:22.31 (45.38)     2:04.62 (42.31)     2:46.84 (42.22)
        3:33.82 (46.98)     4:21.54 (47.72)     5:01.51 (39.97)          DQ (38.64)
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.73      49.29  
  2 Eli D Otteson              5 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:04.23  
  3 James P Vitale             6 HSA-SI                    NT    1:24.42  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:06.35  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Forget              8 STAR-CA                32.67      34.87  
  2 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA               36.46      35.68  
  3 Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ                37.22      38.46  
  4 Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI                    NT      38.71  
  5 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                 40.84      39.72  
  6 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI                 58.30      40.82  
  7 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                41.66      41.28  
  8 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                 39.94      43.50  
  9 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 43.21      44.88  
 10 Emilio De Soto             8 BAY-SI                 46.56      45.52  
 11 Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI                 45.83      46.22  
 12 Kevin E Benitez            8 Pirates-CA             48.36      46.65  
 13 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA                45.59      47.74  
 14 Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                49.25      52.14  
 15 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI                 54.11      54.44  
 16 Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI               1:14.39    1:05.50  
 17 Luke A Carlson             7 RSD-SI                    NT    1:24.02  
 -- Andy Shany A Filippini     8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA             1:21.26    1:18.73  
                  37.12     1:18.73 (41.61)                                        
 20 Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ              1:21.27    1:25.15  
                  38.82     1:25.15 (46.33)                                        
 21 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA              1:32.39    1:26.07  
                  42.45     1:26.07 (43.62)                                        
 26 Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI               1:29.70    1:30.61  
                  42.06     1:30.61 (48.55)                                        
 34 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI               1:52.77    1:34.72  
                  43.82     1:34.72 (50.90)                                        
 45 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ               1:42.61    1:45.11  
                  45.77     1:45.11 (59.34)                                        
 46 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA              1:43.91    1:45.38  
                  47.60     1:45.38 (57.78)                                        
 50 Kevin E Benitez            8 Pirates-CA           1:48.62    1:49.02  
                  48.62   1:49.02 (1:00.40)                                        
 51 Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI               1:38.70    1:49.49  
                  52.74     1:49.49 (56.75)                                        
 52 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI               1:59.52    1:57.30  
                  58.07     1:57.30 (59.23)                                        
 54 Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:16.42  
                1:04.79   2:16.42 (1:11.63)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Forget              8 STAR-CA              2:43.88    2:45.46  
                  36.13     1:19.23 (43.10)     2:02.84 (43.61)     2:45.46 (42.62)
  2 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI               4:26.20    3:22.24  
                  43.12     1:36.85 (53.73)     2:31.15 (54.30)     3:22.24 (51.09)
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                   NT      41.56  
  2 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                48.86      42.43  
  3 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                 45.38      43.84  
  4 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA                45.21      45.67  
  5 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                 50.97      46.77  
  6 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                52.32      48.97  
  7 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA               53.75      50.50  
  8 Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI                 52.98      53.10  
  9 Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ              1:06.36      58.16  
 10 Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ              1:01.02      59.48  
 -- Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 50.50         DQ  
 -- Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kevin E Benitez            8 Pirates-CA                NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Owen A Forget              8 STAR-CA              1:33.33    1:30.18  
                  43.83     1:30.18 (46.35)                                        
 15 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                    NT    1:38.64  
                  47.43     1:38.64 (51.21)                                        
 31 Andy Shany A Filippini     8 RSD-SI                    NT    2:07.58  
                1:06.12   2:07.58 (1:01.46)                                        
 -- Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilio De Soto             8 BAY-SI                 59.13      37.30  
  2 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                52.06      50.56  
  3 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                53.04      51.44  
  4 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA                58.41      52.79  
  5 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA              1:07.48      53.02  
  6 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                 58.80      54.48  
  7 Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ                50.41      54.81  
  8 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                 56.62      56.04  
  9 Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI                 58.68      56.52  
 10 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:10.95  
 11 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI               1:16.28    1:11.94  
 12 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:37.00  
 -- Leonardo M Pinedo          8 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Andy Shany A Filippini     8 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ               1:10.39         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:01.06  
                  56.90   2:01.06 (1:04.16)                                        
  2 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                    NT    2:05.44  
                  58.56   2:05.44 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
                  56.88        DQ (1:04.77)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ                51.37      51.53  
  2 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                 56.09      52.40  
  3 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI                    NT      53.50  
  4 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA              1:03.79      55.12  
 -- Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA               44.86         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:41.77  
                  45.92     1:41.77 (55.85)                                        
  2 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:06.18  
                  56.68   2:06.18 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  59.43        DQ (1:16.63)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA             1:39.26    1:37.28  
                  43.41     1:37.28 (53.87)                                        
  2 Drake H Castillo           8 HSST-AZ              1:38.87    1:37.71  
                  44.74     1:37.71 (52.97)                                        
  3 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA              1:39.72    1:37.96  
                  44.71     1:37.96 (53.25)                                        
  4 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI               1:49.63    1:41.38  
                  48.54     1:41.38 (52.84)                                        
  5 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA                    NT    1:43.93  
                  47.44     1:43.93 (56.49)                                        
  6 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA              1:47.48    1:50.67  
                  53.94     1:50.67 (56.73)                                        
  7 Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI                    NT    1:50.81  
                  55.61     1:50.81 (55.20)                                        
  8 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI               2:13.30    1:58.10  
                  54.10   1:58.10 (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  51.68        DQ (1:03.55)                                        
 -- Gatsby E Lemus             8 RFSH-CA              2:27.13         DQ  
                1:05.74        DQ (1:16.38)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aden J Ward                8 PST-CA               3:01.70    3:38.12  
                  49.71     1:43.14 (53.43)   2:46.55 (1:03.41)     3:38.12 (51.57)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Forget              8 STAR-CA                15.06      16.11  
  2 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA               16.65      16.36  
  3 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA                16.93      16.41  
  4 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                16.67      16.52  
  5 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                16.38      16.58  
  6 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI                 21.51      17.90  
  7 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                 25.87      18.55  
  8 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                17.93      18.79  
  9 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA               18.49      20.04  
 10 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 20.75      20.28  
 11 Rocco Mekerdichian         7 JCCW-CA                20.62      20.58  
 12 Kobi S Siegel              8 RFSH-CA                19.52      20.68  
 13 Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI                 20.32      20.84  
 14 Kevin E Benitez            8 Pirates-CA             21.79      21.03  
 15 Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ                24.92      21.24  
 16 Gatsby E Lemus             8 RFSH-CA                23.70      21.91  
 17 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.89      22.15  
 18 Liam E Gelberg             6 RSD-SI                    NT      22.20  
 19 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI                 23.13      22.67  
 20 James P Vitale             6 HSA-SI                    NT      24.46  
 21 Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                22.35      24.71  
 22 Leonardo M Pinedo          8 UN-05-CA                  NT      24.98  
 23 Ethan C Fergerson          7 RSD-SI                    NT      25.79  
 24 Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI                 29.67      28.71  
 25 Eli D Otteson              5 UN-11-CA               31.65      28.97  
 26 Will M Simpson             6 RSD-SI                    NT      30.17  
 27 Dean F Rodiles             6 RFSH-CA                31.99      30.29  
 28 Luke A Carlson             7 RSD-SI                    NT      30.85  
 29 Carsam Valenzuela          6 PST-CA                    NT      32.92  
 30 Massimo De Soto            6 BAY-SI                 38.08      43.42  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA               20.83      19.57  
  2 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA                21.15      19.88  
  3 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                21.59      19.94  
  4 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                20.65      19.98  
  5 Trenton L van Dillen       8 RSD-SI                 27.12      20.12  
  6 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                 38.23      21.00  
  7 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 23.53      22.86  
  8 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                22.32      22.89  
  9 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA               23.31      23.75  
 10 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI                    NT      24.81  
 11 Kobi S Siegel              8 RFSH-CA                28.22      25.30  
 12 Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ                27.07      25.40  
 13 Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                29.15      26.73  
 14 Kevin E Benitez            8 Pirates-CA             29.58      26.82  
 15 Liam E Gelberg             6 RSD-SI                    NT      26.89  
 16 Gatsby E Lemus             8 RFSH-CA                   NT      29.20  
 17 Emilio De Soto             8 BAY-SI                 28.77      29.39  
 18 Eli D Otteson              5 UN-11-CA                  NT      30.33  
 19 Will M Simpson             6 RSD-SI                    NT      31.69  
 20 Dean F Rodiles             6 RFSH-CA                42.25      31.70  
 21 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.26      32.27  
 22 James P Vitale             6 HSA-SI                    NT      32.80  
 23 Leonardo M Pinedo          8 UN-05-CA                  NT      34.10  
 -- Ethan C Fergerson          7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Luke A Carlson             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Massimo De Soto            6 BAY-SI                 43.20         DQ  
 -- Eddie A Smith              8 HSA-SI                 27.40         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                26.60      24.02  
  2 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                    NT      25.31  
  3 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                24.71      25.47  
  4 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA                24.98      25.49  
  5 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                25.68      25.95  
  6 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA               29.16      27.19  
  7 Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ                   NT      28.07  
  8 Kobi S Siegel              8 RFSH-CA                38.72      29.36  
  9 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.40      29.40  
 10 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 28.66      31.16  
 11 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI                    NT      33.88  
 12 Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI                    NT      56.75  
 -- Dean F Rodiles             6 RFSH-CA                48.39         DQ  
 -- Gatsby E Lemus             8 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- James P Vitale             6 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luke A Carlson             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen A Otteson             7 UN-11-CA               19.92      18.24  
  2 Elijah J Phillips          8 DSRT-CA                21.21      18.74  
  3 Fox M Wise                 7 RFSH-CA                18.57      18.81  
  4 Aiden V Casillas           8 DSRT-CA                18.96      18.90  
  5 Tyler T Douglas            7 RSD-SI                    NT      20.28  
  6 Liam G Wilson              7 JCCW-CA                21.40      21.65  
  7 Leif R Peters-Barnes       8 RSD-SI                 27.63      22.21  
  8 Colby J Prueter            7 RIO-AZ                 24.44      22.44  
  9 Kobi S Siegel              8 RFSH-CA                37.17      25.40  
 10 Trenton L Douglas          8 UN-11-CA               26.97      27.79  
 11 Matt P Liebig              8 HSA-SI                    NT      30.82  
 12 Corey P Bacon              8 HSST-AZ                   NT      31.76  
 13 Tyler A Hart               7 HSST-AZ                   NT      33.90  
 14 James P Vitale             6 HSA-SI                    NT      34.53  
 15 Lee Velasco                6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.93      35.36  
 16 Gatsby E Lemus             8 RFSH-CA                   NT      39.80  
 -- Ollie E Phillips           7 RAQ-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liam E Gelberg             6 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Luke A Carlson             7 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA                27.37      27.12  
  2 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA                27.57      27.82  
  3 Cody T Bui                10 RIPT-CA                29.86      30.18  
  4 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI                 32.54      32.32  
  5 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI                 33.44      33.14  
  6 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI                 32.68      33.24  
  7 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI                34.77      33.46  
  8 Clark L Milar             10 RFSH-CA                33.12      33.48  
  9 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ                 33.22      33.64  
 10 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                34.39      33.73  
 11 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ                 33.05      33.74  
 12 Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI                 35.08      33.95  
 13 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI                34.74      34.10  
 14 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA                35.94      34.73  
 15 Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI                 33.67      35.14  
 16 Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA                40.26      35.28  
 17 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA                34.40      35.71  
 18 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 35.41      35.73  
 19 Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA                37.44      35.77  
 19 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA                34.68      35.77  
 21 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 35.77      35.95  
 22 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA                35.32      36.06  
 23 Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA                38.56      36.41  
 23 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ               34.60      36.41  
 25 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA               37.30      37.27  
 26 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI                 36.90      37.28  
 27 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA                 38.50      37.44  
 28 Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI                 37.21      37.53  
 29 Geordie L Ahn              9 BAY-SI                 37.78      37.64  
 30 Ryan Yang                 10 RSD-SI                    NT      37.80  
 31 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA                 41.08      38.74  
 32 Bradley D Brown            9 HSST-AZ                46.72      38.82  
 33 Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI                 47.31      38.98  
 34 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ                 41.11      39.62  
 35 Gabriel R Turco           10 RSD-SI                    NT      39.90  
 36 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI                 39.30      40.33  
 37 Brice B Chambers           9 HSST-AZ                42.49      40.36  
 38 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI                 41.33      40.44  
 39 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI                38.46      40.45  
 40 Joshua L DeRosier         10 YST-CA                 39.71      40.71  
 41 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                40.34      41.02  
 42 Ben S Simpson              9 RSD-SI                 43.08      41.55  
 43 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI                    NT      42.30  
 44 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA                41.54      43.05  
 45 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI                 40.32      43.18  
 46 Curren C Leeuw            10 RSD-SI                 45.19      43.74  
 47 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI                 41.93      43.83  
 48 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI                 48.89      44.15  
 49 Jazon L Nunez             10 HSA-SI                 45.93      44.62  
 50 Walle W Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                 44.97      44.97  
 51 Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI               1:05.16      46.18  
 52 Blake I Gonzales           9 DSRT-CA                45.86      46.93  
 53 Jaime A Ordaz Duenas      10 HSA-SI                 45.49      47.12  
 54 Emmanuel Morales           9 Pirates-CA             50.23      48.11  
 55 Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                 46.24      49.12  
 56 George S Barksdale         9 HSA-SI                 49.91      51.10  
 57 Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA                51.81      54.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               1:13.56    1:08.85  
                  33.44     1:08.85 (35.41)                                        
  2 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               1:12.56    1:12.00  
                  34.86     1:12.00 (37.14)                                        
  3 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ               1:10.83    1:12.81  
                  34.83     1:12.81 (37.98)                                        
  4 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI               1:10.86    1:13.19  
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
  5 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              1:12.71    1:13.55  
                  35.13     1:13.55 (38.42)                                        
  6 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA               1:24.12    1:18.59  
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)                                        
  7 Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI               1:22.91    1:18.72  
                  36.92     1:18.72 (41.80)                                        
  8 Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI               1:14.21    1:18.73  
                  38.01     1:18.73 (40.72)                                        
 10 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA              1:20.23    1:19.13  
                  37.38     1:19.13 (41.75)                                        
 11 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ             1:24.71    1:20.02  
                  39.59     1:20.02 (40.43)                                        
 12 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA              1:30.97    1:20.36  
                  38.07     1:20.36 (42.29)                                        
 13 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI              1:21.04    1:20.80  
                  37.66     1:20.80 (43.14)                                        
 14 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA              1:45.60    1:21.72  
                  37.28     1:21.72 (44.44)                                        
 15 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:21.05    1:21.95  
                  39.08     1:21.95 (42.87)                                        
 16 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:19.48    1:22.67  
                  40.60     1:22.67 (42.07)                                        
 17 Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA              1:22.94    1:24.00  
                  39.57     1:24.00 (44.43)                                        
 18 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI               1:20.28    1:24.52  
                  39.97     1:24.52 (44.55)                                        
 19 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA             1:27.51    1:24.61  
                  40.27     1:24.61 (44.34)                                        
 22 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA               1:33.80    1:26.44  
                  40.11     1:26.44 (46.33)                                        
 23 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI               1:28.12    1:28.06  
                  43.57     1:28.06 (44.49)                                        
 24 Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI               1:23.68    1:30.18  
                  41.23     1:30.18 (48.95)                                        
 25 Gabriel R Turco           10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:30.33  
                  42.98     1:30.33 (47.35)                                        
 27 Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI               1:47.28    1:30.65  
                  40.56     1:30.65 (50.09)                                        
 28 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI              1:27.00    1:31.56  
                  43.08     1:31.56 (48.48)                                        
 29 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI               1:31.74    1:31.95  
                  43.65     1:31.95 (48.30)                                        
 30 Matthew S Iaia            10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.06  
 31 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:32.54  
                  45.75     1:32.54 (46.79)                                        
 32 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              1:31.47    1:33.57  
                  43.80     1:33.57 (49.77)                                        
 33 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI               1:43.50    1:34.59  
                  44.15     1:34.59 (50.44)                                        
 35 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ               1:40.52    1:35.60  
                  46.17     1:35.60 (49.43)                                        
 36 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI               1:33.37    1:35.88  
                  44.22     1:35.88 (51.66)                                        
 37 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI               1:32.58    1:36.47  
                  44.88     1:36.47 (51.59)                                        
 38 Jazon L Nunez             10 HSA-SI               1:47.76    1:37.07  
                  47.42     1:37.07 (49.65)                                        
 39 Cesar M Ramirez            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:37.48  
                  45.93     1:37.48 (51.55)                                        
 40 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.12  
                  46.88     1:38.12 (51.24)                                        
 41 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI               1:20.10    1:39.63  
                  43.89     1:39.63 (55.74)                                        
 42 Fletcher R Rosenberg      10 RFSH-CA              1:37.92    1:40.76  
                  45.68     1:40.76 (55.08)                                        
 43 Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:42.52  
                  49.59     1:42.52 (52.93)                                        
 44 Walle W Phillips          10 RAQ-SI               1:50.93    1:44.42  
                  47.54     1:44.42 (56.88)                                        
 47 Blake I Gonzales           9 DSRT-CA              1:43.82    1:45.89  
                  49.25     1:45.89 (56.64)                                        
 48 Emmanuel Morales           9 Pirates-CA           1:55.21    1:46.24  
                  51.21     1:46.24 (55.03)                                        
 49 Jaime A Ordaz Duenas      10 HSA-SI               1:50.77    1:48.04  
                  49.38     1:48.04 (58.66)                                        
 53 Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA              2:11.56    2:01.23  
                  58.55   2:01.23 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA              1:27.40         DQ  
                  38.27          DQ (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody T Bui                10 RIPT-CA              2:23.93    2:20.99  
                  32.37     1:08.23 (35.86)     1:45.53 (37.30)     2:20.99 (35.46)
  2 Coulter R Dilts           10 RIPT-CA              2:27.78    2:24.44  
                  33.23     1:11.05 (37.82)     1:49.25 (38.20)     2:24.44 (35.19)
  3 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               2:34.56    2:33.23  
                  34.22     1:14.15 (39.93)     1:55.07 (40.92)     2:33.23 (38.16)
  4 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               2:38.91    2:33.40  
                  35.91     1:15.37 (39.46)     1:55.24 (39.87)     2:33.40 (38.16)
  5 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ               2:36.54    2:33.69  
                  35.29     1:15.38 (40.09)     1:55.96 (40.58)     2:33.69 (37.73)
  6 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI               2:33.94    2:38.17  
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)     1:57.61 (41.90)     2:38.17 (40.56)
  7 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA              2:42.26    2:41.93  
                  35.60     1:17.81 (42.21)     2:00.47 (42.66)     2:41.93 (41.46)
  8 Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI               2:42.19    2:48.65  
                  37.52     1:21.92 (44.40)     2:05.59 (43.67)     2:48.65 (43.06)
  9 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA               3:06.07    2:48.98  
                  40.43     1:25.29 (44.86)     2:07.54 (42.25)     2:48.98 (41.44)
 10 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              2:45.37    2:51.08  
                  37.19     1:19.31 (42.12)     2:06.38 (47.07)     2:51.08 (44.70)
 11 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA             3:11.27    3:01.85  
                  41.09     1:27.57 (46.48)     2:14.20 (46.63)     3:01.85 (47.65)
 11 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA              3:04.81    3:01.85  
                  39.66     1:26.27 (46.61)     2:16.45 (50.18)     3:01.85 (45.40)
 13 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ             3:10.80    3:02.79  
                  37.21     1:27.46 (50.25)     2:15.58 (48.12)     3:02.79 (47.21)
 14 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI               3:22.45    3:03.74  
                  42.07     1:30.14 (48.07)     2:18.24 (48.10)     3:03.74 (45.50)
 15 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA              3:16.12    3:06.37  
                  40.08     1:28.05 (47.97)   3:06.37 (1:38.32)                    
 16 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI               3:22.11    3:12.96  
                  42.86     1:32.78 (49.92)     2:23.82 (51.04)     3:12.96 (49.14)
 17 Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:13.49  
                  42.30     1:33.53 (51.23)     2:26.34 (52.81)     3:13.49 (47.15)
 18 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI               3:05.88    3:17.60  
                  43.44     1:35.90 (52.46)     2:29.01 (53.11)     3:17.60 (48.59)
 19 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI               3:24.21    3:19.61  
                  48.63     1:37.11 (48.48)     2:30.48 (53.37)     3:19.61 (49.13)
 20 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:20.33  
                  45.39     1:38.75 (53.36)     2:33.24 (54.49)     3:20.33 (47.09)
 21 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI                   NT    3:21.88  
                  43.77     1:37.07 (53.30)     2:32.07 (55.00)     3:21.88 (49.81)
 22 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI               3:15.54    3:23.67  
                  42.28     1:37.88 (55.60)     2:31.63 (53.75)     3:23.67 (52.04)
 23 Curren C Leeuw            10 RSD-SI                    NT    3:24.22  
                  47.23     1:39.88 (52.65)     2:34.69 (54.81)     3:24.22 (49.53)
 24 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:32.27  
                  44.24     1:38.61 (54.37)     2:35.99 (57.38)     3:32.27 (56.28)
 25 Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT    3:53.26  
                  47.99     1:47.22 (59.23)   2:51.37 (1:04.15)   3:53.26 (1:01.89)
 26 Walle W Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:56.71  
                                1:55.65 ( )     2:54.09 (58.44)   3:56.71 (1:02.62)
 -- Gabriel R Turco           10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  43.03     1:33.73 (50.70)     2:28.18 (54.45)          DQ (51.24)
 -- Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ               3:35.85         DQ  
                                1:40.27 ( )     2:38.89 (58.62)          DQ (53.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA                31.73      31.32  
  2 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA                32.17      33.00  
  3 Cody T Bui                10 RIPT-CA                34.32      34.62  
  4 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI                 37.57      38.12  
  5 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ                 39.43      39.07  
  6 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA                38.81      40.53  
  7 Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA                39.88      41.65  
  8 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA                43.59      41.67  
  9 Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI                 40.92      42.82  
 10 Clark L Milar             10 RFSH-CA                44.37      43.41  
 11 Austin L Stolper          10 JCCW-CA                41.68      43.69  
 12 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA                43.53      43.80  
 13 Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA                44.51      43.95  
 14 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA                 45.22      45.01  
 15 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ               41.87      45.10  
 16 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 45.21      45.50  
 17 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI                49.15      45.70  
 18 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA               46.70      46.62  
 19 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 45.75      46.69  
 20 Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI                 49.74      47.09  
 21 Fletcher R Rosenberg      10 RFSH-CA                46.51      47.45  
 22 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI                 50.83      47.47  
 23 Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI                 47.37      47.73  
 24 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA                 52.34      47.80  
 25 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI                 46.00      48.03  
 26 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA                47.90      50.51  
 27 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                49.02      50.64  
 28 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI                 44.24      51.14  
 29 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI                 50.92      51.30  
 30 Brice B Chambers           9 HSST-AZ                48.31      51.34  
 31 Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT      51.47  
 32 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ                 48.73      51.68  
 33 Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                    NT      52.66  
 34 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI                    NT      52.85  
 35 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI                51.45      54.36  
 36 Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA              1:01.49      55.54  
 37 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI               1:00.72      56.32  
 38 Blake I Gonzales           9 DSRT-CA                58.35      58.59  
 39 Jazon L Nunez             10 HSA-SI               1:00.50      59.57  
 40 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI                 52.55    1:01.44  
 41 Emmanuel Morales           9 Pirates-CA           1:03.05    1:07.90  
 -- Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA                43.90         DQ  
 -- Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI                 46.20         DQ  
 -- Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI                 41.03         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA              1:09.49    1:08.98  
                  33.30     1:08.98 (35.68)                                        
  2 Coulter R Dilts           10 RIPT-CA              1:22.30    1:18.01  
                  38.43     1:18.01 (39.58)                                        
  3 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               1:21.96    1:20.72  
                  40.27     1:20.72 (40.45)                                        
  4 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               1:21.33    1:22.06  
                  40.13     1:22.06 (41.93)                                        
  5 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA              1:29.50    1:28.45  
  7 Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA              1:25.80    1:30.60  
                  43.92     1:30.60 (46.68)                                        
  8 Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA              1:35.15    1:31.19  
                  43.96     1:31.19 (47.23)                                        
  9 Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI               1:27.03    1:31.85  
                  45.13     1:31.85 (46.72)                                        
 10 Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI               1:58.55    1:33.09  
                  45.11     1:33.09 (47.98)                                        
 11 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ             1:35.33    1:34.91  
                  46.11     1:34.91 (48.80)                                        
 12 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA               1:38.69    1:35.62  
                  46.72     1:35.62 (48.90)                                        
 13 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:35.79    1:36.03  
                  47.84     1:36.03 (48.19)                                        
 14 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:40.42    1:38.37  
                  50.04     1:38.37 (48.33)                                        
 16 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI              1:41.87    1:39.19  
 17 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI               1:32.70    1:40.56  
                  49.57     1:40.56 (50.99)                                        
 18 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:41.06  
                  46.79     1:41.06 (54.27)                                        
 19 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA               2:00.94    1:43.13  
                  48.58     1:43.13 (54.55)                                        
 20 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:45.98  
                  49.97     1:45.98 (56.01)                                        
 21 Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:46.22  
                  50.76     1:46.22 (55.46)                                        
 22 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI               1:36.58    1:46.53  
 23 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ               1:52.72    1:51.47  
                  52.25     1:51.47 (59.22)                                        
 24 Ben S Simpson              9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:53.99  
 25 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI               2:05.21    1:54.81  
                  53.08   1:54.81 (1:01.73)                                        
 26 Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA                   NT    2:00.26  
                  56.00   2:00.26 (1:04.26)                                        
 27 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI               1:59.63    2:03.56  
                1:01.66   2:03.56 (1:01.90)                                        
 28 Curren C Leeuw            10 RSD-SI               2:15.06    2:03.68  
                  58.66   2:03.68 (1:05.02)                                        
 29 Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT    2:04.15  
                1:00.76   2:04.15 (1:03.39)                                        
 30 Jazon L Nunez             10 HSA-SI                    NT    2:06.04  
                1:02.44   2:06.04 (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI               2:04.36         DQ  
 -- Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA             1:41.49         DQ  
                  49.17          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  42.68          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Bradley D Brown            9 HSST-AZ              1:53.41         DQ  
                  50.14          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              1:46.85         DQ  
                  55.79          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI               1:51.46         DQ  
                  55.26          DQ (57.22)                                        
 -- Joshua L DeRosier         10 YST-CA               2:10.91         DQ  
                  59.43        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA                34.21      34.06  
  2 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA                40.20      38.96  
  3 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                40.28      39.87  
  4 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI                 42.19      42.37  
  5 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ                 44.47      45.11  
  6 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI                44.81      45.47  
  7 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA                46.77      45.90  
  8 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ                 44.49      45.92  
  9 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI                 46.50      46.91  
 10 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA                45.97      47.12  
 11 Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI                 52.29      47.86  
 12 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ               48.70      48.81  
 13 Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA                56.35      49.07  
 14 Clark L Milar             10 RFSH-CA                49.78      49.31  
 15 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI                 49.48      49.82  
 16 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA                 54.53      49.88  
 17 Ryan Yang                 10 RSD-SI                    NT      51.85  
 18 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI                55.65      51.86  
 19 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA                51.33      52.35  
 20 Geordie L Ahn              9 BAY-SI                 53.59      53.21  
 21 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA               1:02.71      53.67  
 22 George S Barksdale         9 HSA-SI                 56.58      53.69  
 23 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA                51.22      54.53  
 24 Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA                54.27      54.65  
 25 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI               1:02.45      55.27  
 26 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI                54.94      55.94  
 27 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ                 58.44      56.17  
 28 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI                 52.30      56.74  
 29 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                55.04      56.85  
 30 Brice B Chambers           9 HSST-AZ              1:06.62      57.26  
 31 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI                    NT      57.75  
 32 Walle W Phillips          10 RAQ-SI               1:00.31      58.13  
 33 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI                 57.05      58.40  
 34 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA               57.70      58.77  
 35 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI                 59.95      58.96  
 36 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:00.76    1:01.72  
 37 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI               1:00.82    1:02.29  
 38 Bradley D Brown            9 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:04.79  
 39 Curren C Leeuw            10 RSD-SI               1:04.21    1:06.71  
 40 Joshua L DeRosier         10 YST-CA               1:14.78    1:12.03  
 41 Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA              1:21.02    1:18.94  
 -- Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA                50.83     X47.81  
 -- Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ben S Simpson              9 RSD-SI               1:03.40         DQ  
 -- Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA                46.32         DQ  
 -- Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 55.19         DQ  
 -- Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA                57.41         DQ  
 -- Jaime A Ordaz Duenas      10 HSA-SI               1:12.42         DQ  
 -- Blake I Gonzales           9 DSRT-CA              1:07.01         DQ  
 -- Matthew S Iaia            10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI                 51.84         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA              1:14.24    1:15.35  
                  36.24     1:15.35 (39.11)                                        
  2 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA              1:22.24    1:22.86  
                  38.64     1:22.86 (44.22)                                        
  3 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI               1:30.49    1:29.80  
                  43.31     1:29.80 (46.49)                                        
  4 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              1:33.89    1:31.25  
                  43.71     1:31.25 (47.54)                                        
  5 Austin L Stolper          10 JCCW-CA              1:36.53    1:36.59  
                  45.31     1:36.59 (51.28)                                        
  6 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI               1:41.68    1:36.81  
                  44.09     1:36.81 (52.72)                                        
  7 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               1:35.24    1:36.86  
                  46.54     1:36.86 (50.32)                                        
  8 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ               1:35.36    1:37.35  
                  46.30     1:37.35 (51.05)                                        
  9 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA              1:43.27    1:38.54  
                  47.99     1:38.54 (50.55)                                        
 10 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              1:44.31    1:38.87  
                  46.69     1:38.87 (52.18)                                        
 11 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA              1:43.09    1:39.40  
                  48.63     1:39.40 (50.77)                                        
 12 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               1:38.30    1:39.60  
                  47.87     1:39.60 (51.73)                                        
 13 Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA              1:38.78    1:44.92  
                  50.93     1:44.92 (53.99)                                        
 14 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA               1:53.15    1:47.04  
                  52.86     1:47.04 (54.18)                                        
 15 Ryan Yang                 10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:49.86  
                  54.31     1:49.86 (55.55)                                        
 16 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI               1:46.17    1:50.05  
                  52.39     1:50.05 (57.66)                                        
 17 Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA              1:54.50    1:52.21  
                  54.26     1:52.21 (57.95)                                        
 18 Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:53.45  
                  54.48     1:53.45 (58.97)                                        
 19 Koa C Nash                 9 RSD-SI               2:08.46    1:56.99  
                  55.63   1:56.99 (1:01.36)                                        
 20 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI              2:03.70    2:02.68  
                  59.27   2:02.68 (1:03.41)                                        
 21 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              2:02.68    2:05.45  
                1:00.73   2:05.45 (1:04.72)                                        
 22 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI               2:13.54    2:07.43  
                1:00.65   2:07.43 (1:06.78)                                        
 23 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI               2:08.04    2:09.73  
                1:02.83   2:09.73 (1:06.90)                                        
 24 Walle W Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:10.51  
                1:01.39   2:10.51 (1:09.12)                                        
 25 Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI                    NT    2:12.04  
                1:03.52   2:12.04 (1:08.52)                                        
 26 Brice B Chambers           9 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:13.57  
                1:01.32   2:13.57 (1:12.25)                                        
 -- George S Barksdale         9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  56.56          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter N Vu                10 RIPT-CA                30.24      30.05  
  2 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA                32.73      31.69  
  3 Cody T Bui                10 RIPT-CA                32.21      34.56  
  4 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI                 36.25      35.06  
  5 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ                 35.25      35.39  
  6 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA                34.87      36.05  
  7 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI                37.55      37.24  
  8 Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ               37.38      40.44  
  9 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 42.10      42.28  
 10 Austin L Stolper          10 JCCW-CA                46.15      44.46  
 11 Cameron W McIlroy         10 DSRT-CA                45.73      44.94  
 12 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA                46.09      45.56  
 13 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA                49.42      46.46  
 14 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA               47.70      46.96  
 15 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI                 46.09      47.43  
 16 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA                51.61      47.89  
 17 Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA               1:00.17      48.07  
 18 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI                 53.01      48.93  
 19 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA                53.92      49.30  
 20 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI                    NT      51.22  
 21 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI                 48.88      51.42  
 22 Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                    NT      53.76  
 23 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ               1:01.58    1:01.03  
 24 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI               1:02.62    1:01.57  
 25 Jaime A Ordaz Duenas      10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:02.16  
 26 Seth D Hornsten            9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:04.64  
 27 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI                 59.93    1:04.93  
 28 Emmanuel Morales           9 Pirates-CA                NT    1:15.93  
 -- Clark L Milar             10 RFSH-CA                44.78         DQ  
 -- Jazon L Nunez             10 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI                 45.20         DQ  
 -- Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA              1:19.06         DQ  
 -- Blake I Gonzales           9 DSRT-CA              1:01.54         DQ  
 -- Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA                55.14         DQ  
 -- Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI                 41.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden M Lee              10 RIPT-CA              1:14.75    1:13.46  
                  34.07     1:13.46 (39.39)                                        
  2 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              1:25.42    1:16.14  
                  36.31     1:16.14 (39.83)                                        
  3 Coulter R Dilts           10 RIPT-CA              1:19.26    1:18.93  
                  36.84     1:18.93 (42.09)                                        
  4 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               1:24.43    1:20.67  
                  37.72     1:20.67 (42.95)                                        
  5 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ               1:20.88    1:22.89  
                  38.62     1:22.89 (44.27)                                        
  6 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              1:32.46    1:25.97  
                  40.03     1:25.97 (45.94)                                        
  7 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:42.56    1:37.35  
                  46.67     1:37.35 (50.68)                                        
  8 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:44.10    1:41.41  
                  47.18     1:41.41 (54.23)                                        
  9 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.65  
                  48.81     1:45.65 (56.84)                                        
 10 Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:50.36  
                  47.59   1:50.36 (1:02.77)                                        
 11 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA                   NT    1:51.38  
                  50.89   1:51.38 (1:00.49)                                        
 12 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI                    NT    1:55.43  
                  52.72   1:55.43 (1:02.71)                                        
 13 Blake H Van Den Berg      10 MESA-CA                   NT    2:03.25  
                  51.09   2:03.25 (1:12.16)                                        
 14 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI               2:17.22    2:12.38  
                  58.54   2:12.38 (1:13.84)                                        
 -- Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  46.47        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 -- Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.41        DQ (1:15.17)                                        
 -- Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA              1:45.02         DQ  
                  47.77          DQ (55.93)                                        
 -- Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI               1:37.64         DQ  
                  49.99          DQ (55.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen P Gunsalus          10 RIO-AZ               1:23.32    1:20.75  
                  38.12     1:20.75 (42.63)                                        
  2 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              1:18.67    1:20.82  
                  39.39     1:20.82 (41.43)                                        
  3 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               1:21.85    1:21.94  
                  37.23     1:21.94 (44.71)                                        
  4 Jack T Meyer              10 HSA-SI               1:21.50    1:23.15  
                  38.38     1:23.15 (44.77)                                        
  5 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               1:24.89    1:26.67  
                  40.85     1:26.67 (45.82)                                        
  6 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              1:29.16    1:26.70  
                  41.37     1:26.70 (45.33)                                        
  7 Austin L Stolper          10 JCCW-CA              1:26.42    1:27.83  
                  42.52     1:27.83 (45.31)                                        
  8 Clark L Milar             10 RFSH-CA              1:34.49    1:31.90  
                  42.36     1:31.90 (49.54)                                        
  9 Colin C Weber              9 RFSH-CA              1:29.21    1:32.01  
                  41.37     1:32.01 (50.64)                                        
 10 Nathanael C Eldridge      10 PST-CA               1:41.80    1:32.77  
                  46.28     1:32.77 (46.49)                                        
 11 Tevin Kim                 10 UNAT-CA              1:28.91    1:33.42  
                  42.98     1:33.42 (50.44)                                        
 11 Elias A Pyka              10 RSD-SI               1:41.44    1:33.42  
                  44.17     1:33.42 (49.25)                                        
 13 Baron V Lemus             10 RFSH-CA              1:35.22    1:33.43  
                  42.58     1:33.43 (50.85)                                        
 14 Lucky Ace V Cudal         10 FAST-SI              1:39.04    1:35.16  
                  42.97     1:35.16 (52.19)                                        
 15 Tommy A Fernandez          9 DSRT-CA              1:40.18    1:35.74  
                  48.66     1:35.74 (47.08)                                        
 16 Finn M Reyburn             9 RFSH-CA              1:41.33    1:35.80  
                  45.49     1:35.80 (50.31)                                        
 17 Ryan Yang                 10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:37.92  
                  46.84     1:37.92 (51.08)                                        
 18 Ryan J Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:40.77    1:38.85  
                  46.48     1:38.85 (52.37)                                        
 19 Joshua J Ashburn          10 RST-SI               1:33.27    1:38.95  
                  47.71     1:38.95 (51.24)                                        
 20 Tyler T Smith             10 HSA-SI               1:44.31    1:39.23  
                  45.72     1:39.23 (53.51)                                        
 21 Raj R Sokhi               10 UN-05-CA             1:40.23    1:39.58  
                  45.88     1:39.58 (53.70)                                        
 22 Robin Kim                  9 UNAT-CA              1:43.63    1:41.94  
                  48.79     1:41.94 (53.15)                                        
 23 John R Maddox              9 RAQ-SI               1:38.79    1:42.25  
                  48.35     1:42.25 (53.90)                                        
 24 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI               1:46.95    1:43.23  
                  50.64     1:43.23 (52.59)                                        
 25 Brice B Chambers           9 HSST-AZ              2:06.60    1:45.99  
                  51.47     1:45.99 (54.52)                                        
 26 Max K Nguyen               9 RSD-SI               1:41.15    1:47.11  
                  53.28     1:47.11 (53.83)                                        
 27 Ash R Harron              10 RSD-SI                    NT    1:47.58  
                  50.74     1:47.58 (56.84)                                        
 28 Quintin n Pongun          10 FAST-SI              1:49.65    1:48.52  
                  57.05     1:48.52 (51.47)                                        
 29 Davis R Therrien          10 RIO-AZ               1:55.79    1:48.73  
                  50.95     1:48.73 (57.78)                                        
 30 Nathaniel G Tillyard       9 RSD-SI               1:53.52    1:53.20  
                  54.51     1:53.20 (58.69)                                        
 31 Fletcher R Rosenberg      10 RFSH-CA              1:42.85    1:53.76  
                  52.55   1:53.76 (1:01.21)                                        
 32 Joe D Liebig              10 HSA-SI               1:54.34    1:55.51  
                  57.19     1:55.51 (58.32)                                        
 33 Andrew C Carlson          10 RSD-SI                    NT    2:02.16  
                1:00.26   2:02.16 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Philip A Rodriguez         9 RIPT-CA              1:33.38         DQ  
                  44.44          DQ (47.11)                                        
 -- Langston N Lindsey         9 U-Rio-AZ             1:33.84         DQ  
                  40.15          DQ (52.94)                                        
 -- Cody J Muldarry            9 PST-CA               1:54.50         DQ  
                  46.21          DQ (54.16)                                        
 -- Levi R Toon                9 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
                1:16.43        DQ (1:17.63)                                        
 -- Matthew O Slavin          10 RSD-SI               1:30.95         DQ  
                  43.52          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Kai T Hammonds            10 RST-SI               1:54.42         DQ  
                  53.50          DQ (58.26)                                        
 -- Finn T Schreiber           9 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                1:12.93        DQ (1:26.31)                                        
 -- Matthew S Iaia            10 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  56.86        DQ (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Troy R Stovall             9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  50.95        DQ (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max L Stewart             10 JCCW-CA              2:51.78    2:35.13  
                  33.70     1:13.66 (39.96)     2:01.82 (48.16)     2:35.13 (33.31)
  2 Coulter R Dilts           10 RIPT-CA              2:44.05    2:42.06  
                  34.09     1:16.84 (42.75)     2:05.52 (48.68)     2:42.06 (36.54)
  3 Augie D Keatinge          10 RSD-SI               2:54.09    2:44.34  
                  35.26     1:17.21 (41.95)     2:06.97 (49.76)     2:44.34 (37.37)
  4 Chase E Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              2:55.33    2:51.36  
                  37.34     1:23.47 (46.13)     2:12.37 (48.90)     2:51.36 (38.99)
  5 Kyler J Tolson            10 RIO-AZ               3:00.97    2:59.83  
                  44.43     1:27.30 (42.87)     2:20.15 (52.85)     2:59.83 (39.68)
  6 Emory J Vorndam            9 FAST-SI              3:14.48    3:05.48  
                  39.97     1:33.16 (53.19)     2:24.85 (51.69)     3:05.48 (40.63)
  7 Cash J Lippert             9 RSD-SI               3:42.59    3:37.61  
                  50.00     1:49.76 (59.76)   2:53.17 (1:03.41)     3:37.61 (44.44)
  8 Miles L Valentine         10 JCCW-CA              3:01.69    3:44.05  
                  51.56     1:47.20 (55.64)   2:53.33 (1:06.13)     3:44.05 (50.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ                 27.59      26.34  
  2 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ                 27.05      26.80  
  3 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI                 27.06      27.37  
  4 Andrew T Bui              12 RIPT-CA                27.75      28.33  
  5 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI                 28.83      28.38  
  6 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI                 28.31      28.50  
  7 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA                28.91      28.53  
  8 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI                 31.65      28.67  
  9 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI                 29.91      28.75  
 10 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA               29.44      28.92  
 11 Moises G Rodriguez        12 UN-02-CA               29.92      29.00  
 12 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI                 28.18      29.02  
 13 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ                 27.72      29.10  
 14 Diego A Delgado           11 MESA-CA                28.42      29.22  
 15 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI                 30.72      29.55  
 16 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA                30.34      29.63  
 17 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.93      29.91  
 18 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA                30.52      30.00  
 19 Kai D Phan                12 RIPT-CA                31.07      30.52  
 20 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ                31.59      30.63  
 21 Carson S Vance            12 FAST-SI                30.64      30.72  
 22 Jeremiah A Ireland        12 YST-CA                 31.32      30.98  
 23 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ                29.83      31.19  
 24 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI                 33.10      31.35  
 25 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI                 31.10      32.31  
 26 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ                 31.88      32.34  
 27 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA               32.24      32.48  
 28 Ethan H Hammonds          11 RST-SI                 30.94      32.51  
 29 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI                 32.80      32.53  
 30 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI                 33.70      32.92  
 31 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA                32.84      34.01  
 32 Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI                 35.35      34.06  
 33 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI                 34.74      34.60  
 34 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.96      34.72  
 35 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA                35.98      34.97  
 36 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA                34.85      35.27  
 37 Alex T Clark              12 RAQ-SI                 36.36      35.37  
 38 Bryan S Korn              12 RSD-SI                 38.67      35.53  
 39 Kenny K Nguyen            11 RIPT-CA                34.87      35.54  
 40 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                   NT      36.51  
 41 Charlie R Ahn             11 BAY-SI                 37.15      36.61  
 42 Cooper W Vance            11 FAST-SI                38.20      36.69  
 43 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT      36.74  
 44 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI                 40.21      36.75  
 45 Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ                40.59      36.78  
 46 Alex P Buzyna             12 HSA-SI                 38.88      36.81  
 47 Alistair T Zhang          11 RSD-SI                 37.38      37.03  
 48 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ                 37.45      37.81  
 49 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ                 37.92      38.79  
 50 Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ                47.33      39.11  
 51 Daniel T Holcomb          12 HSA-SI                 43.25      39.59  
 52 Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT      39.84  
 53 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA                41.18      39.91  
 54 Matthew R Glennon         11 TMEC-CA                40.90      40.13  
 55 Collin A James            11 RFSH-CA                41.53      40.93  
 56 Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI                 40.78      41.31  
 57 Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI                 44.82      43.67  
 58 Kai R Merrell             11 RSD-SI                    NT      45.17  
 59 Hayden S Sippel           11 HSA-SI                 49.81      46.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI                 56.39      57.00  
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)                                        
  2 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ                 59.42      58.16  
                  28.16       58.16 (30.00)                                        
  3 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ                 58.50      58.69  
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)                                        
  4 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA              1:05.32    1:00.74  
                  29.44     1:00.74 (31.30)                                        
  5 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI               1:01.12    1:01.91  
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)                                        
  6 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI               1:04.54    1:02.03  
                  30.25     1:02.03 (31.78)                                        
  7 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               1:03.94    1:02.64  
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)                                        
  8 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI               1:03.37    1:03.00  
                  30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)                                        
  9 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA              1:06.84    1:04.06  
                  30.79     1:04.06 (33.27)                                        
 10 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA             1:03.05    1:04.16  
                  30.57     1:04.16 (33.59)                                        
 11 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI               1:09.31    1:04.62  
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)                                        
 12 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.14    1:04.84  
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)                                        
 13 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               1:06.94    1:05.09  
                  30.65     1:05.09 (34.44)                                        
 14 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA              1:09.70    1:06.13  
                  31.17     1:06.13 (34.96)                                        
 15 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              1:07.48    1:07.65  
                  32.96     1:07.65 (34.69)                                        
 16 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI               1:07.93    1:08.53  
                  32.51     1:08.53 (36.02)                                        
 17 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI               1:11.66    1:08.73  
                  33.37     1:08.73 (35.36)                                        
 18 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA             1:12.27    1:09.66  
                  33.29     1:09.66 (36.37)                                        
 19 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ               1:09.53    1:09.88  
                  33.39     1:09.88 (36.49)                                        
 20 Ethan H Hammonds          11 RST-SI               1:09.25    1:12.63  
                  33.22     1:12.63 (39.41)                                        
 21 Elias J Pariser           11 JCCW-CA              1:15.51    1:12.97  
                  34.66     1:12.97 (38.31)                                        
 22 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.24    1:13.51  
                  35.56     1:13.51 (37.95)                                        
 23 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI               1:16.69    1:13.74  
                  33.56     1:13.74 (40.18)                                        
 24 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA              1:21.77    1:15.10  
                  35.46     1:15.10 (39.64)                                        
 25 Ethan S Stolper           11 JCCW-CA              1:12.90    1:15.90  
                  36.48     1:15.90 (39.42)                                        
 26 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI               1:14.34    1:16.75  
                  36.56     1:16.75 (40.19)                                        
 27 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI               1:14.84    1:18.81  
                  38.06     1:18.81 (40.75)                                        
 28 Alistair T Zhang          11 RSD-SI               1:21.85    1:19.17  
                  36.44     1:19.17 (42.73)                                        
 29 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ               1:31.23    1:19.46  
                  37.79     1:19.46 (41.67)                                        
 30 Alex T Clark              12 RAQ-SI               1:24.24    1:21.33  
                  35.92     1:21.33 (45.41)                                        
 31 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:21.73  
                  37.93     1:21.73 (43.80)                                        
 32 Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ              1:29.45    1:22.64  
                  39.76     1:22.64 (42.88)                                        
 33 Eden I Rodriguez          11 PST-CA               1:27.97    1:23.07  
                  39.00     1:23.07 (44.07)                                        
 34 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ               1:26.91    1:23.71  
                  38.69     1:23.71 (45.02)                                        
 35 Kenneth K Tang            12 STAR-CA              1:23.59    1:24.04  
                  39.20     1:24.04 (44.84)                                        
 36 Gavin R Lane              12 MESA-CA              1:31.71    1:24.25  
                  39.76     1:24.25 (44.49)                                        
 37 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI               1:29.32    1:25.71  
                  41.15     1:25.71 (44.56)                                        
 38 Alex P Buzyna             12 HSA-SI               1:27.60    1:26.38  
                  40.43     1:26.38 (45.95)                                        
 39 Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:26.95  
                  39.40     1:26.95 (47.55)                                        
 40 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA              1:41.44    1:30.73  
                  41.29     1:30.73 (49.44)                                        
 41 Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI               1:34.18    1:31.02  
                  41.53     1:31.02 (49.49)                                        
 42 Daniel T Holcomb          12 HSA-SI               1:33.03    1:31.04  
                  42.43     1:31.04 (48.61)                                        
 43 Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ              1:44.53    1:31.28  
                  41.77     1:31.28 (49.51)                                        
 44 Kai R Merrell             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:44.73  
                  49.30     1:44.73 (55.43)                                        
 -- Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI               1:05.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI               1:59.94    1:58.61  
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)     1:28.63 (30.49)     1:58.61 (29.98)
  2 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               2:08.00    2:05.09  
                  28.66     1:00.90 (32.24)     1:33.67 (32.77)     2:05.09 (31.42)
  3 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ               2:11.23    2:09.08  
                  29.07     1:01.77 (32.70)     1:35.62 (33.85)     2:09.08 (33.46)
  4 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA              2:14.84    2:11.36  
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:38.41 (34.76)     2:11.36 (32.95)
  5 Andrew T Bui              12 RIPT-CA              2:10.60    2:13.18  
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)     1:39.39 (35.50)     2:13.18 (33.79)
  6 Moises G Rodriguez        12 UN-02-CA             2:18.34    2:13.98  
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:39.87 (35.09)     2:13.98 (34.11)
  7 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI               2:15.94    2:15.28  
                  30.47     1:05.22 (34.75)     1:40.91 (35.69)     2:15.28 (34.37)
  8 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI               2:24.30    2:16.27  
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:40.29 (35.64)     2:16.27 (35.98)
  9 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               2:23.10    2:16.75  
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)     1:42.53 (36.12)     2:16.75 (34.22)
 10 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              2:25.51    2:17.88  
                  32.04     1:07.28 (35.24)     1:43.80 (36.52)     2:17.88 (34.08)
 11 Carson S Vance            12 FAST-SI              2:34.58    2:19.24  
                  32.21     1:07.43 (35.22)     1:44.23 (36.80)     2:19.24 (35.01)
 12 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               2:28.47    2:19.89  
                  32.09     1:07.18 (35.09)     1:44.29 (37.11)     2:19.89 (35.60)
 13 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI               2:28.37    2:20.12  
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)     1:44.58 (37.04)     2:20.12 (35.54)
 14 Diego A Delgado           11 MESA-CA              2:34.40    2:20.66  
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:47.46 (37.65)     2:20.66 (33.20)
 15 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA              2:37.07    2:20.72  
                  32.64     1:08.33 (35.69)     1:44.66 (36.33)     2:20.72 (36.06)
 16 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI               2:34.20    2:25.40  
                  33.47     1:10.56 (37.09)     1:48.67 (38.11)     2:25.40 (36.73)
 17 Jeremiah A Ireland        12 YST-CA               2:34.78    2:26.39  
                  33.72     1:11.08 (37.36)     1:50.45 (39.37)     2:26.39 (35.94)
 18 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ               2:30.57    2:31.18  
                  33.81     1:11.39 (37.58)     1:51.29 (39.90)     2:31.18 (39.89)
 19 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI               2:42.55    2:37.55  
                  36.10     1:16.55 (40.45)     1:58.05 (41.50)     2:37.55 (39.50)
 20 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA              2:48.45    2:38.33  
                  35.30     1:17.53 (42.23)     2:00.23 (42.70)     2:38.33 (38.10)
 21 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA              2:55.41    2:41.90  
                  35.85     1:17.52 (41.67)     2:01.29 (43.77)     2:41.90 (40.61)
 22 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI               2:49.71    2:43.14  
                  34.24     1:16.40 (42.16)     2:01.40 (45.00)     2:43.14 (41.74)
 23 Cooper W Vance            11 FAST-SI                   NT    2:55.68  
                  38.25     1:23.56 (45.31)     2:10.44 (46.88)     2:55.68 (45.24)
 24 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT    2:56.18  
                  38.98     1:21.99 (43.01)     2:10.87 (48.88)     2:56.18 (45.31)
 25 Matthew R Glennon         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:00.29  
                  40.33     1:25.82 (45.49)     2:10.67 (44.85)     3:00.29 (49.62)
 26 Charlie R Ahn             11 BAY-SI                    NT    3:00.68  
                  38.93     1:25.16 (46.23)     2:14.67 (49.51)     3:00.68 (46.01)
 27 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ               3:11.01    3:02.72  
                  38.94     1:26.01 (47.07)     2:13.98 (47.97)     3:02.72 (48.74)
 28 Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ                   NT    3:03.07  
                  42.14     1:30.13 (47.99)     2:18.37 (48.24)     3:03.07 (44.70)
 29 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI               3:13.27    3:03.70  
                  39.89     1:29.06 (49.17)     2:20.36 (51.30)     3:03.70 (43.34)
 30 Alex T Clark              12 RAQ-SI               3:07.82    3:03.99  
                  39.00     1:26.35 (47.35)     2:17.55 (51.20)     3:03.99 (46.44)
 31 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ               3:16.19    3:10.08  
                  41.01     1:31.00 (49.99)     2:21.80 (50.80)     3:10.08 (48.28)
 32 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA                   NT    3:32.27  
                  43.66     1:36.33 (52.67)     2:35.59 (59.26)     3:32.27 (56.68)
 33 Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI               3:38.40    3:40.18  
                  46.64     1:44.69 (58.05)     2:43.85 (59.16)     3:40.18 (56.33)
 -- Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI               2:45.69         DQ  
                  35.27     1:16.90 (41.63)     2:01.17 (44.27)          DQ (38.34)
 -- Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI               2:29.34         DQ  
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:40.65 (35.45)          DQ (35.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ                 31.35      31.01  
  2 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI                 32.11      32.36  
  3 Andrew T Bui              12 RIPT-CA                32.65      32.71  
  4 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI                 34.71      32.92  
  5 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA                35.46      33.50  
  6 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI                 33.66      33.58  
  7 Tobi T Nguyen             11 RIPT-CA                33.56      33.68  
  8 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI                 36.35      34.64  
  9 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.00      34.76  
 10 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA               35.54      34.89  
 11 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI                 34.75      35.21  
 12 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ                35.34      35.49  
 13 Ethan H Hammonds          11 RST-SI                 36.41      35.69  
 14 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ                 39.01      36.03  
 15 Elias J Pariser           11 JCCW-CA                35.93      36.76  
 16 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ                 36.19      37.16  
 17 Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI                 36.86      37.30  
 18 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI                 37.24      37.60  
 19 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA               38.16      38.54  
 20 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI                 39.87      39.05  
 21 Ethan S Stolper           11 JCCW-CA                40.69      41.55  
 22 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI                 43.05      42.84  
 23 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA                46.41      43.17  
 24 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT      43.61  
 25 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                45.00      44.02  
 26 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.90      44.24  
 27 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI                 43.84      44.39  
 28 Kenny K Nguyen            11 RIPT-CA                43.15      45.45  
 29 Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ                55.03      46.14  
 30 Alex T Clark              12 RAQ-SI                 46.91      46.35  
 31 Eden I Rodriguez          11 PST-CA                 54.90      46.38  
 32 Hayden S Sippel           11 HSA-SI                 48.22      48.69  
 33 Gavin R Lane              12 MESA-CA                56.73      50.58  
 34 Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI                 55.38      52.78  
 35 Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ                54.33      52.80  
 36 Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT      54.53  
 -- James R Dugger            12 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ                 47.55         DQ  
 -- Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI                 51.54         DQ  
 -- Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA                38.97         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               1:06.76    1:04.15  
                  31.50     1:04.15 (32.65)                                        
  2 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ               1:05.55    1:05.30  
                  32.14     1:05.30 (33.16)                                        
  3 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               1:08.19    1:06.72  
                  32.81     1:06.72 (33.91)                                        
  4 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               1:06.23    1:08.72  
                  33.99     1:08.72 (34.73)                                        
  5 Tobi T Nguyen             11 RIPT-CA              1:12.85    1:11.54  
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)                                        
  6 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               1:13.69    1:12.07  
                  34.76     1:12.07 (37.31)                                        
  7 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI               1:16.82    1:12.29  
                  35.34     1:12.29 (36.95)                                        
  8 Moises G Rodriguez        12 UN-02-CA             1:13.58    1:12.51  
                  35.62     1:12.51 (36.89)                                        
  9 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI               1:12.64    1:13.06  
                  35.96     1:13.06 (37.10)                                        
 10 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI               1:19.07    1:14.10  
                  35.64     1:14.10 (38.46)                                        
 11 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:14.76    1:15.96  
                  36.01     1:15.96 (39.95)                                        
 12 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               1:22.15    1:16.59  
                  37.26     1:16.59 (39.33)                                        
 13 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ              1:17.77    1:18.17  
                  36.80     1:18.17 (41.37)                                        
 14 Ethan H Hammonds          11 RST-SI               1:16.61    1:18.58  
                  38.31     1:18.58 (40.27)                                        
 15 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA              1:24.09    1:20.05  
                  39.05     1:20.05 (41.00)                                        
 16 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI               1:17.12    1:20.41  
                  39.07     1:20.41 (41.34)                                        
 17 Carson S Vance            12 FAST-SI              1:26.28    1:23.19  
                  41.03     1:23.19 (42.16)                                        
 18 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI               1:26.83    1:23.57  
                  40.41     1:23.57 (43.16)                                        
 19 Jeremiah A Ireland        12 YST-CA               1:29.23    1:23.95  
                  41.89     1:23.95 (42.06)                                        
 20 Kai D Phan                12 RIPT-CA              1:26.38    1:24.08  
                  39.43     1:24.08 (44.65)                                        
 21 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ               1:21.08    1:24.14  
                  39.91     1:24.14 (44.23)                                        
 22 Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI               1:28.79    1:25.57  
                  40.61     1:25.57 (44.96)                                        
 23 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:28.88  
                  42.71     1:28.88 (46.17)                                        
 24 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:31.46  
                  46.11     1:31.46 (45.35)                                        
 25 Cooper W Vance            11 FAST-SI              1:36.58    1:32.24  
                  43.49     1:32.24 (48.75)                                        
 26 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA              1:37.68    1:33.18  
                  46.05     1:33.18 (47.13)                                        
 27 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:33.30  
                  45.83     1:33.30 (47.47)                                        
 28 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA              1:38.25    1:35.01  
                  47.07     1:35.01 (47.94)                                        
 29 Alex T Clark              12 RAQ-SI               1:45.61    1:40.69  
                  46.93     1:40.69 (53.76)                                        
 30 Charlie R Ahn             11 BAY-SI                    NT    1:40.82  
                  48.31     1:40.82 (52.51)                                        
 31 Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ              2:01.04    1:41.62  
 32 Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ              2:12.19    1:49.21  
 33 Matthew R Glennon         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:49.53  
                  51.98     1:49.53 (57.55)                                        
 -- Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
                  46.72          DQ (56.83)                                        
 -- Kenny K Nguyen            11 RIPT-CA              1:36.39         DQ  
                  47.06          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ               1:44.96         DQ  
                  48.80          DQ (53.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI                 33.10      33.92  
  2 Andrew T Bui              12 RIPT-CA                33.67      34.25  
  3 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI                 37.46      35.27  
  4 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA                37.23      36.56  
  5 Kai D Phan                12 RIPT-CA                40.91      37.33  
  6 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA                38.53      37.38  
  7 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI                 38.03      38.12  
  8 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA                39.85      38.27  
  9 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI                 39.82      39.31  
 10 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ                39.34      39.41  
 11 Diego A Delgado           11 MESA-CA                40.87      39.61  
 12 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA               38.37      39.81  
 13 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI                 41.92      40.31  
 14 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI                 45.15      40.64  
 15 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI                 43.05      42.00  
 16 Alistair T Zhang          11 RSD-SI                 44.81      42.19  
 17 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI                 42.09      42.66  
 18 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ                41.47      42.85  
 19 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ                 44.00      42.99  
 20 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI                 44.86      43.52  
 21 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA                44.61      44.22  
 22 Kenny K Nguyen            11 RIPT-CA                42.21      44.60  
 23 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI                 51.39      44.81  
 24 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA               45.87      45.27  
 25 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI                 51.33      46.06  
 26 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ                 46.65      46.15  
 27 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ                 50.12      47.80  
 28 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT      48.08  
 29 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI                 48.27      48.10  
 30 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                49.73      49.21  
 31 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA                49.42      49.45  
 32 Bryan S Korn              12 RSD-SI                 47.63      49.57  
 33 Charlie R Ahn             11 BAY-SI                 49.69      49.63  
 34 Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI                 52.10      51.20  
 35 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     48.47      51.93  
 36 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA                   NT      54.31  
 37 Collin A James            11 RFSH-CA                   NT      55.78  
 38 Cooper W Vance            11 FAST-SI              1:05.25      56.16  
 39 Matthew R Glennon         11 TMEC-CA                54.38      56.45  
 40 Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI                 59.11    1:00.34  
 41 Kai R Merrell             11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:00.62  
 -- Alex P Buzyna             12 HSA-SI                 53.01         DQ  
 -- Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hayden S Sippel           11 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ                57.80         DQ  
 -- Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ              1:12.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               1:11.53    1:12.07  
                  33.95     1:12.07 (38.12)                                        
  2 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               1:16.90    1:15.27  
                  35.52     1:15.27 (39.75)                                        
  3 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               1:18.79    1:15.99  
                  36.00     1:15.99 (39.99)                                        
  4 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI               1:18.57    1:17.95  
                  36.38     1:17.95 (41.57)                                        
  5 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA              1:20.88    1:18.98  
                  36.97     1:18.98 (42.01)                                        
  6 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI               1:22.43    1:24.30  
                  40.05     1:24.30 (44.25)                                        
  7 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               1:26.66    1:25.97  
                  40.74     1:25.97 (45.23)                                        
  8 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI               1:25.29    1:26.67  
                  41.24     1:26.67 (45.43)                                        
  9 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              1:26.99    1:27.69  
                  43.21     1:27.69 (44.48)                                        
 10 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI               1:26.61    1:28.49  
                  41.98     1:28.49 (46.51)                                        
 11 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               1:33.89    1:31.91  
                  44.83     1:31.91 (47.08)                                        
 12 Alistair T Zhang          11 RSD-SI               1:34.97    1:32.29  
                  42.32     1:32.29 (49.97)                                        
 13 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI               1:34.75    1:33.01  
                  43.85     1:33.01 (49.16)                                        
 14 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI                    NT    1:34.71  
                  44.35     1:34.71 (50.36)                                        
 15 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA              1:43.43    1:35.04  
                  46.27     1:35.04 (48.77)                                        
 16 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ              1:36.44    1:37.79  
                  45.23     1:37.79 (52.56)                                        
 17 Ethan S Stolper           11 JCCW-CA              1:36.26    1:38.64  
                  47.18     1:38.64 (51.46)                                        
 18 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ               1:37.00    1:38.92  
                  47.36     1:38.92 (51.56)                                        
 19 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI               1:35.13    1:39.57  
                  48.79     1:39.57 (50.78)                                        
 20 Kenneth K Tang            12 STAR-CA              1:42.63    1:42.32  
                  49.18     1:42.32 (53.14)                                        
 21 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA              1:48.10    1:43.53  
                  49.24     1:43.53 (54.29)                                        
 22 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ               1:50.51    1:46.33  
                  49.08     1:46.33 (57.25)                                        
 23 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA                   NT    2:03.53  
                  57.27   2:03.53 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.34        DQ (1:12.27)                                        
 -- Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ              2:30.30         DQ  
                1:08.96        DQ (1:16.28)                                        
 -- Wyatt J Hicks             11 HSST-AZ              1:58.06         DQ  
                1:02.61        DQ (1:10.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI                 28.75      29.29  
  2 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ                 29.90      29.86  
  3 Trevor M Matsuda          12 RIPT-CA                30.85      31.42  
  4 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI                 32.85      31.75  
  5 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI                 32.00      31.77  
  6 Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI                 34.53      32.40  
  7 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI                 33.28      32.49  
  8 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ                 33.03      33.67  
  9 Tobi T Nguyen             11 RIPT-CA                32.83      33.78  
 10 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI                 38.34      34.12  
 11 Ben J Soudak              11 RSD-SI                 37.38      34.41  
 12 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ                35.98      34.42  
 13 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.65      34.66  
 14 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA               34.50      34.90  
 15 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA                35.42      34.95  
 16 Elias J Pariser           11 JCCW-CA                34.51      35.72  
 17 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ                34.37      35.82  
 18 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI                 36.44      36.19  
 19 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI                 34.98      36.63  
 20 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI                 38.39      36.84  
 21 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA                44.59      37.27  
 22 Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI                 36.49      38.20  
 23 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ                 36.49      38.32  
 24 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                39.72      38.66  
 25 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ                 39.72      39.92  
 26 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.37      42.20  
 27 James R Dugger            12 HSA-SI                    NT      42.31  
 28 Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI                 43.17      43.78  
 29 Jackson K Kim             11 DSRT-CA                48.76      44.62  
 30 Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI                 46.66      47.50  
 31 Daniel T Holcomb          12 HSA-SI                 51.70      49.65  
 32 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT      52.71  
 33 Eden I Rodriguez          11 PST-CA                 59.10      53.67  
 34 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:01.08  
 35 Kai R Merrell             11 RSD-SI               1:07.95    1:10.18  
 -- Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI               1:01.33         DQ  
 -- Gavin R Lane              12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luke W McNay              12 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI               1:02.73    1:03.78  
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)                                        
  2 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ               1:06.06    1:07.30  
                  31.26     1:07.30 (36.04)                                        
  3 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               1:08.75    1:08.36  
                  31.29     1:08.36 (37.07)                                        
  4 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               1:06.19    1:08.89  
                  32.13     1:08.89 (36.76)                                        
  5 Moises G Rodriguez        12 UN-02-CA             1:19.52    1:13.13  
                  34.99     1:13.13 (38.14)                                        
  6 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               1:11.03    1:13.98  
                  34.81     1:13.98 (39.17)                                        
  7 Shark Heart W Howell      12 RSD-SI               1:15.31    1:15.18  
                  34.05     1:15.18 (41.13)                                        
  8 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA             1:17.77    1:15.89  
                  34.40     1:15.89 (41.49)                                        
  9 Leo L Polidori            12 RSD-SI               1:23.44    1:16.05  
                  35.59     1:16.05 (40.46)                                        
 10 Diego A Delgado           11 MESA-CA              1:24.79    1:17.29  
                  35.98     1:17.29 (41.31)                                        
 11 Carson S Vance            12 FAST-SI              1:44.90    1:17.43  
                  35.76     1:17.43 (41.67)                                        
 12 Jack D Painton            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.72    1:18.59  
                  36.25     1:18.59 (42.34)                                        
 13 Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               1:26.15    1:18.89  
                  36.42     1:18.89 (42.47)                                        
 14 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               1:22.03    1:19.24  
                  37.00     1:19.24 (42.24)                                        
 15 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA              1:28.03    1:20.50  
                  37.11     1:20.50 (43.39)                                        
 16 Tobi T Nguyen             11 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:20.94  
                  37.05     1:20.94 (43.89)                                        
 17 Jeremiah A Ireland        12 YST-CA               1:27.50    1:25.40  
                  40.05     1:25.40 (45.35)                                        
 18 Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:27.14  
                  40.29     1:27.14 (46.85)                                        
 19 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI               1:30.17    1:29.96  
                  41.02     1:29.96 (48.94)                                        
 20 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ              1:27.83    1:30.11  
                  40.75     1:30.11 (49.36)                                        
 21 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ               1:28.30    1:32.70  
                  41.61     1:32.70 (51.09)                                        
 22 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA              1:35.61    1:33.06  
                  42.61     1:33.06 (50.45)                                        
 23 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ               1:34.63    1:33.87  
                  42.47     1:33.87 (51.40)                                        
 24 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:43.85  
                  45.59     1:43.85 (58.26)                                        
 -- Trey J Telfer             12 RSD-SI               1:16.50         DQ  
 -- Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI               1:33.89         DQ  
                  39.22          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Bryan S Korn              12 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  47.77          DQ (59.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               1:05.18    1:04.85  
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)                                        
  2 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               1:06.99    1:05.84  
                  30.33     1:05.84 (35.51)                                        
  3 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               1:07.86    1:07.74  
                  32.45     1:07.74 (35.29)                                        
  4 Andrew T Bui              12 RIPT-CA              1:07.30    1:08.90  
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)                                        
  5 Preston K Luu             11 RIPT-CA              1:14.10    1:10.98  
                  32.83     1:10.98 (38.15)                                        
  6 Sky H Wang                12 UN-02-CA             1:14.26    1:13.66  
                  34.01     1:13.66 (39.65)                                        
  7 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI               1:14.22    1:13.84  
                1:13.80      1:13.84 (0.04)                                        
  8 Dylan J Ranshaw           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.09    1:14.63  
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)                                        
  9 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI               1:13.47    1:14.98  
                  36.93     1:14.98 (38.05)                                        
 10 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI               1:16.29    1:15.02  
                  36.60     1:15.02 (38.42)                                        
 11 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              1:16.07    1:15.05  
                  36.23     1:15.05 (38.82)                                        
 12 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               1:17.86    1:15.44  
                  33.89     1:15.44 (41.55)                                        
 13 Nolan J Pyka              12 RSD-SI               1:20.83    1:16.84  
                  36.59     1:16.84 (40.25)                                        
 14 Lincoln M Jones           11 HSST-AZ              1:18.55    1:17.43  
                  34.61     1:17.43 (42.82)                                        
 15 Griffin R Spears          12 RSD-SI               1:22.29    1:18.37  
                  36.61     1:18.37 (41.76)                                        
 16 Elias J Pariser           11 JCCW-CA              1:17.52    1:19.17  
                  35.47     1:19.17 (43.70)                                        
 17 Gavin L Gephart           12 RIO-AZ               1:24.75    1:23.23  
                  39.17     1:23.23 (44.06)                                        
 18 Daniel L Taich            12 RSD-SI               1:22.23    1:23.53  
                  38.59     1:23.53 (44.94)                                        
 19 Alistair T Zhang          11 RSD-SI               1:37.94    1:26.24  
                  42.25     1:26.24 (43.99)                                        
 20 Ethan S Stolper           11 JCCW-CA              1:24.76    1:27.74  
                  41.55     1:27.74 (46.19)                                        
 21 Matthew M Castillo        12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:29.21  
                  40.18     1:29.21 (49.03)                                        
 22 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:32.17    1:29.98  
                  41.06     1:29.98 (48.92)                                        
 23 Auden M Needham           12 RSD-SI               1:28.78    1:31.81  
                  37.08     1:31.81 (54.73)                                        
 24 Seena D Ghasemi           11 RSD-SI               1:38.22    1:32.35  
                  42.48     1:32.35 (49.87)                                        
 25 Aidan B Feirstein         11 RIO-AZ               1:34.58    1:32.36  
                  42.93     1:32.36 (49.43)                                        
 26 Kieran F Peacock          12 RSD-SI                    NT    1:34.08  
                  46.33     1:34.08 (47.75)                                        
 27 Kenneth K Tang            12 STAR-CA              1:35.94    1:34.55  
                  48.49     1:34.55 (46.06)                                        
 28 Devon M Morse             11 RIO-AZ               1:43.71    1:38.78  
                  49.58     1:38.78 (49.20)                                        
 29 Gavin R Lane              12 MESA-CA              1:55.65    1:39.44  
 30 Enzo B Cayetano           12 MESA-CA              2:05.16    1:52.78  
                  56.10     1:52.78 (56.68)                                        
 31 Kai R Merrell             11 RSD-SI               2:10.35    2:02.41  
                1:02.00   2:02.41 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Shade K Strother          12 RAQ-SI               1:33.99         DQ  
                  42.37          DQ (45.16)                                        
 -- Eden I Rodriguez          11 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
                  48.19          DQ (53.64)                                        
 -- Andrew H Taich            11 RSD-SI               1:41.79         DQ  
                  48.95          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Pete L Hornsten           11 RSD-SI               2:00.42         DQ  
                  57.61        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Hudson L Snell            11 MESA-CA              1:31.11         DQ  
                  38.96          DQ (40.99)                                        
 -- Landon J Wieler           12 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               2:23.32    2:28.69  
                  33.42     1:12.22 (38.80)     1:53.54 (41.32)     2:28.69 (35.15)
  2 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              2:40.93    2:39.56  
                  34.45     1:16.15 (41.70)     2:03.72 (47.57)     2:39.56 (35.84)
  3 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               2:48.48    2:45.26  
                  35.84     1:16.77 (40.93)     2:09.27 (52.50)     2:45.26 (35.99)
  4 Ryan G Ramirez            11 UN-06-CA             2:57.57    2:55.51  
                  38.10     1:21.38 (43.28)     2:17.02 (55.64)     2:55.51 (38.49)
 -- Eli E Neeley              12 RIO-AZ               2:47.07         DQ  
                  34.15     1:16.65 (42.50)     2:02.80 (46.15)          DQ (35.25)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA                22.10      22.64  
  2 Hirota Inoki              15 UN-03-CA               23.19      23.04  
  3 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI                 22.83      23.34  
  4 Brock B Bushnell          15 FAST-SI                24.01      23.43  
  5 Eric D Workman            16 RSD-SI                 22.34      23.45  
  6 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA                23.47      23.52  
  7 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA                 23.26      23.74  
  8 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA                23.28      23.91  
  9 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA                23.92      24.03  
 10 Chris Kim                 14 Hollywood-CA           24.28      24.08  
 11 Zain Amith                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.75      24.26  
 12 Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA           24.30      24.29  
 13 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI                 26.06      24.47  
 14 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI                24.41      24.52  
 15 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA                24.83      24.64  
 16 Jorge A Delgado           13 MESA-CA                25.33      24.67  
 17 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI                 25.95      24.75  
 18 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI                 24.52      24.83  
 19 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA                 24.76      24.84  
 20 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ                25.42      24.88  
 21 Ethan C De Vera           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.07      24.91  
 22 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI                 24.52      24.99  
 23 Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA               27.26      25.13  
 24 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI                 25.51      25.20  
 24 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI                 25.01      25.20  
 26 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI                 24.93      25.26  
 27 Darren S Tott             13 HSST-AZ                25.11      25.47  
 28 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA                25.76      25.62  
 29 Budvin Y De Silva         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.34      25.63  
 30 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA                25.80      25.73  
 31 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI                 26.12      25.76  
 32 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI                 24.85      25.90  
 33 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI                 27.16      25.92  
 34 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI                 25.00      25.94  
 34 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                  26.17      25.94  
 36 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA               26.64      26.13  
 37 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA                 26.00      26.17  
 38 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ                 25.96      26.19  
 39 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI                 26.79      26.24  
 40 Gavin A Wilson            15 HSST-AZ                26.06      26.44  
 41 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA                25.59      26.45  
 42 Dat T Nguyen              14 RIPT-CA                25.96      26.49  
 43 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI                 25.50      26.55  
 44 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA                 27.77      26.64  
 45 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI                 27.31      26.71  
 46 Corey D Telfer            15 RSD-SI                 27.84      26.82  
 47 Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA                32.11      26.97  
 48 Tony R Montes             14 RIPT-CA                26.96      27.01  
 49 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI                 27.16      27.02  
 50 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI                 27.63      27.07  
 51 Connor J Matsuda          14 RIPT-CA                26.76      27.28  
 52 Tony Hwang                18 DSRT-CA                26.93      27.33  
 53 Drake K Howard            13 HSA-SI                 27.66      27.35  
 54 Atharv G Sampath          14 RSD-SI                 27.68      27.45  
 55 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI                 28.30      27.65  
 56 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI                 29.22      27.84  
 57 Connor S Coombs           16 DSRT-CA                27.80      27.87  
 58 Klim E Yugay              13 Hollywood-CA           28.44      27.90  
 59 Richie A Tomlin           20 PST-CA                 26.49      27.95  
 60 Gayanuka R De Silva       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.82      28.15  
 61 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA                27.90      28.21  
 62 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI                 27.73      28.33  
 63 James D Figueroa          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.66      28.49  
 64 Daniel J Benitez          14 Pirates-CA             29.07      28.51  
 65 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA                32.81      28.55  
 66 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA                29.06      28.79  
 67 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI                 28.71      28.83  
 68 Brady R Ayala             15 MESA-CA                33.64      28.84  
 69 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI                 28.97      28.88  
 70 Justin C Lemmon           15 HSA-SI                 29.46      28.90  
 71 Collin W Dickerson        14 RSD-SI                 28.55      28.94  
 72 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI                 27.75      28.96  
 73 John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA                29.96      29.08  
 74 Darien A Castillo         14 HSA-SI                 30.76      29.91  
 75 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA             29.43      30.42  
 76 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA                29.84      30.85  
 77 Nick A Saroff             15 RSD-SI                 31.76      31.11  
 78 Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA                31.18      33.41  
 79 Dustin D Rozeboom         13 HSA-SI                    NT      33.54  
 80 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA                36.30      34.85  
 81 Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT      35.19  
 82 Matt D Saroff             13 RSD-SI                 35.85      36.26  
 83 Landon J Cannon           13 RST-SI                    NT      36.62  
 84 Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI                 35.03      36.63  
 85 Liam C Fennelly           13 RAQ-SI                 38.27      36.72  
 86 Christian J Martin        13 HSST-AZ                   NT      39.55  
 87 Andrew Amadeu S Iaia      13 RSD-SI                    NT      40.01  
 88 Jack T Noble              13 HSA-SI                 48.41      48.81  
 -- Jackson B Miller          14 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gavin D Lichtenberg       15 TMEC-CA                25.22         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI                 48.20      49.44  
                  24.13       49.44 (25.31)                                        
  2 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI                 51.46      50.30  
                  24.05       50.30 (26.25)                                        
  3 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA                48.36      50.94  
                  24.64       50.94 (26.30)                                        
  4 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA                 50.71      51.06  
                  24.85       51.06 (26.21)                                        
  5 Zain Amith                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.60      51.59  
                  24.54       51.59 (27.05)                                        
  6 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI                51.52      51.73  
                  25.17       51.73 (26.56)                                        
  7 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA                50.87      52.12  
                  25.23       52.12 (26.89)                                        
  8 Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI                 50.62      52.13  
                  25.35       52.13 (26.78)                                        
  9 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI                 54.76      52.16  
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)                                        
 10 Chris Kim                 14 Hollywood-CA           52.94      52.49  
                  25.25       52.49 (27.24)                                        
 11 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI                 53.87      52.50  
                  25.46       52.50 (27.04)                                        
 12 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA                52.06      52.72  
                  25.18       52.72 (27.54)                                        
 13 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA                 50.98      52.74  
                  25.41       52.74 (27.33)                                        
 14 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI                53.32      52.84  
                  25.78       52.84 (27.06)                                        
 15 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI                 55.88      53.09  
                  25.83       53.09 (27.26)                                        
 16 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI                 52.98      53.70  
                  26.36       53.70 (27.34)                                        
 17 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA                50.68      53.71  
                  25.35       53.71 (28.36)                                        
 18 James M Luu               13 RIPT-CA                53.54      54.09  
                  25.99       54.09 (28.10)                                        
 19 Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA               54.13      54.17  
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)                                        
 20 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI                 53.85      54.22  
                  26.74       54.22 (27.48)                                        
 21 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ                54.87      54.31  
                  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
 22 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI                 58.95      54.38  
                  26.19       54.38 (28.19)                                        
 23 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI                 52.97      54.60  
                  26.43       54.60 (28.17)                                        
 24 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA                57.61      55.04  
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)                                        
 25 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI                 57.42      55.22  
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
 26 Budvin Y De Silva         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.24      55.26  
                  26.39       55.26 (28.87)                                        
 27 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA                53.21      55.33  
                  26.50       55.33 (28.83)                                        
 28 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA               57.44      55.45  
                  27.10       55.45 (28.35)                                        
 29 Lucas M Miller            16 MESA-CA                55.47      55.58  
                  27.10       55.58 (28.48)                                        
 30 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI                 54.75      55.90  
                  26.58       55.90 (29.32)                                        
 31 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA                 56.06      55.97  
                  26.79       55.97 (29.18)                                        
 32 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI                 56.74      56.13  
                  26.58       56.13 (29.55)                                        
 33 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI                 54.88      56.31  
                  26.87       56.31 (29.44)                                        
 34 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI                 56.46      56.97  
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)                                        
 35 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI                 57.20      57.35  
                  27.85       57.35 (29.50)                                        
 36 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI                 57.82      57.39  
                  27.24       57.39 (30.15)                                        
 37 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                  57.00      57.43  
                  27.29       57.43 (30.14)                                        
 38 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               1:00.26      58.13  
                  28.24       58.13 (29.89)                                        
 39 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI                 58.67      58.20  
                  28.03       58.20 (30.17)                                        
 40 Richie A Tomlin           20 PST-CA                 57.39      58.28  
                  27.48       58.28 (30.80)                                        
 41 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               1:03.26      58.62  
                  28.52       58.62 (30.10)                                        
 42 Corey D Telfer            15 RSD-SI               1:01.61      58.93  
                  28.31       58.93 (30.62)                                        
 43 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI                 58.36      59.11  
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)                                        
 44 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI               1:04.08      59.32  
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)                                        
 45 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA                59.34      59.34  
                  28.83       59.34 (30.51)                                        
 46 Tony Hwang                18 DSRT-CA                58.94      59.37  
                  29.37       59.37 (30.00)                                        
 47 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ                 59.00      59.47  
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
 48 Connor J Matsuda          14 RIPT-CA                59.08    1:00.15  
                  28.14     1:00.15 (32.01)                                        
 49 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI                 59.87    1:00.24  
                  29.19     1:00.24 (31.05)                                        
 50 Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA              1:03.48    1:00.25  
                  28.41     1:00.25 (31.84)                                        
 51 Gayanuka R De Silva       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.34    1:00.64  
                  28.72     1:00.64 (31.92)                                        
 52 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               1:04.60    1:00.85  
                  29.50     1:00.85 (31.35)                                        
 53 Drake K Howard            13 HSA-SI               1:02.05    1:00.90  
                  28.55     1:00.90 (32.35)                                        
 54 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI               1:00.83    1:01.04  
                  29.87     1:01.04 (31.17)                                        
 55 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA                57.24    1:01.10  
                  25.47     1:01.10 (35.63)                                        
 56 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               1:01.15    1:01.43  
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
 57 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI                 59.30    1:01.61  
                  29.20     1:01.61 (32.41)                                        
 58 Justin C Lemmon           15 HSA-SI               1:03.55    1:02.31  
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 59 Connor S Coombs           16 DSRT-CA              1:02.14    1:02.42  
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)                                        
 60 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI               1:00.89    1:02.82  
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)                                        
 61 Daniel J Benitez          14 Pirates-CA           1:03.11    1:03.59  
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)                                        
 62 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA              1:01.79    1:04.52  
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)                                        
 63 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA              1:10.73    1:04.77  
                  32.28     1:04.77 (32.49)                                        
 64 Brady R Ayala             15 MESA-CA              1:02.66    1:05.79  
                  30.87     1:05.79 (34.92)                                        
 65 John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA              1:10.31    1:07.47  
                  32.29     1:07.47 (35.18)                                        
 66 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA              1:07.34    1:08.12  
                  32.60     1:08.12 (35.52)                                        
 67 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA           1:06.84    1:09.42  
                  31.70     1:09.42 (37.72)                                        
 68 Darien A Castillo         14 HSA-SI               1:16.47    1:11.14  
                  33.96     1:11.14 (37.18)                                        
 69 Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA              1:13.32    1:12.66  
                  33.56     1:12.66 (39.10)                                        
 70 Dustin D Rozeboom         13 HSA-SI               1:23.06    1:13.91  
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)                                        
 71 Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI               1:21.86    1:19.90  
                  37.62     1:19.90 (42.28)                                        
 72 Landon J Cannon           13 RST-SI                    NT    1:19.93  
                  37.01     1:19.93 (42.92)                                        
 73 Andrew Amadeu S Iaia      13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:21.70  
                  38.32     1:21.70 (43.38)                                        
 74 Liam C Fennelly           13 RAQ-SI               1:26.07    1:23.17  
                  39.03     1:23.17 (44.14)                                        
 75 Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:25.34  
                  39.23     1:25.34 (46.11)                                        
 -- Hirota Inoki              15 UN-03-CA               50.51         DQ  
                  24.18          DQ (25.33)                                        
 -- Tony R Montes             14 RIPT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson T Louviere      17 MESA-CA              1:42.88    1:46.02  
                  24.56       51.31 (26.75)     1:18.65 (27.34)     1:46.02 (27.37)
  2 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI               1:44.53    1:46.96  
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)     1:19.93 (27.60)     1:46.96 (27.03)
  3 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA               1:46.31    1:48.54  
                  25.31       52.65 (27.34)     1:20.67 (28.02)     1:48.54 (27.87)
  4 Hirota Inoki              15 UN-03-CA             1:50.03    1:49.78  
                  26.03       54.36 (28.33)     1:22.33 (27.97)     1:49.78 (27.45)
  5 Eric D Workman            16 RSD-SI               1:44.24    1:51.66  
                  25.93       54.18 (28.25)     1:23.45 (29.27)     1:51.66 (28.21)
  6 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA              1:48.82    1:52.02  
                  25.97       54.51 (28.54)     1:23.42 (28.91)     1:52.02 (28.60)
  7 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               1:48.15    1:52.12  
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)     1:24.51 (29.98)     1:52.12 (27.61)
  8 Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI               1:48.77    1:52.43  
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.57 (29.48)     1:52.43 (27.86)
  9 Ethan C De Vera           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:56.45    1:52.50  
                  26.75       55.33 (28.58)     1:23.95 (28.62)     1:52.50 (28.55)
 10 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              1:51.18    1:52.75  
                  25.86       54.71 (28.85)     1:24.32 (29.61)     1:52.75 (28.43)
 11 Jado M El Gaouny          18 YST-CA               1:52.04    1:53.78  
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)     1:24.62 (29.47)     1:53.78 (29.16)
 12 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA              1:49.66    1:54.16  
                  25.79       55.14 (29.35)     1:24.86 (29.72)     1:54.16 (29.30)
 13 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI               1:53.66    1:54.78  
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)     1:26.22 (29.73)     1:54.78 (28.56)
 14 Chris Kim                 14 Hollywood-CA         1:52.28    1:54.83  
                  26.16       55.02 (28.86)     1:25.23 (30.21)     1:54.83 (29.60)
 15 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               1:56.25    1:55.64  
                  26.75       56.37 (29.62)     1:26.54 (30.17)     1:55.64 (29.10)
 16 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              1:54.73    1:55.75  
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.22 (29.99)     1:55.75 (29.53)
 17 Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA         1:54.98    1:55.96  
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)     1:26.35 (30.26)     1:55.96 (29.61)
 18 Zain Amith                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:56.16    1:56.30  
                  25.95       54.58 (28.63)     1:24.68 (30.10)     1:56.30 (31.62)
 19 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI               1:57.83    1:56.42  
                  27.28       56.81 (29.53)     1:27.46 (30.65)     1:56.42 (28.96)
 20 Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA             2:04.04    1:56.89  
                  26.76       57.22 (30.46)     1:28.30 (31.08)     1:56.89 (28.59)
 21 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              2:05.56    1:57.10  
                  26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:26.98 (30.55)     1:57.10 (30.12)
 22 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA              1:59.44    1:57.77  
                  26.58       56.29 (29.71)     1:27.13 (30.84)     1:57.77 (30.64)
 23 Lucas M Miller            16 MESA-CA              1:56.81    1:58.11  
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)     1:27.59 (30.60)     1:58.11 (30.52)
 24 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ              1:59.80    1:58.52  
                  27.85       57.29 (29.44)     1:27.82 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.70)
 25 Brock B Bushnell          15 FAST-SI              1:57.16    1:59.05  
                  26.58       56.69 (30.11)     1:28.84 (32.15)     1:59.05 (30.21)
 26 Jorge A Delgado           13 MESA-CA              2:01.62    1:59.26  
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:28.79 (30.77)     1:59.26 (30.47)
 27 Darren S Tott             13 HSST-AZ              2:00.76    2:00.82  
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)     1:29.55 (31.60)     2:00.82 (31.27)
 27 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA              2:00.17    2:00.82  
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:29.61 (31.89)     2:00.82 (31.21)
 29 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI               1:57.17    2:01.05  
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)     1:29.98 (31.34)     2:01.05 (31.07)
 30 Budvin Y De Silva         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.92    2:01.55  
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:30.08 (31.88)     2:01.55 (31.47)
 30 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               2:03.06    2:01.55  
                  28.01       58.80 (30.79)     1:30.55 (31.75)     2:01.55 (31.00)
 32 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI               1:58.28    2:01.89  
                  28.12       58.96 (30.84)     1:30.62 (31.66)     2:01.89 (31.27)
 33 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              2:02.38    2:02.02  
                  27.92       58.68 (30.76)     1:30.44 (31.76)     2:02.02 (31.58)
 34 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI               2:03.39    2:02.31  
                  29.34     1:00.41 (31.07)     1:32.27 (31.86)     2:02.31 (30.04)
 35 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               2:03.02    2:03.61  
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)     1:31.97 (32.43)     2:03.61 (31.64)
 36 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI               2:07.09    2:03.99  
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)     1:33.30 (32.19)     2:03.99 (30.69)
 37 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI               2:01.78    2:04.25  
                  28.19     1:00.09 (31.90)     1:32.87 (32.78)     2:04.25 (31.38)
 38 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               2:03.42    2:04.97  
                  29.43     1:01.25 (31.82)     1:33.33 (32.08)     2:04.97 (31.64)
 39 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI               2:05.89    2:04.98  
                  27.42       58.82 (31.40)     1:31.40 (32.58)     2:04.98 (33.58)
 40 Gavin A Wilson            15 HSST-AZ              2:07.14    2:05.28  
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)     1:34.02 (32.84)     2:05.28 (31.26)
 41 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                2:05.86    2:05.54  
                  29.31     1:01.09 (31.78)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:05.54 (31.83)
 42 Coen A Goldstein          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.08    2:05.59  
                  29.73     1:01.48 (31.75)     1:33.90 (32.42)     2:05.59 (31.69)
 43 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI               2:05.19    2:06.77  
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)     1:34.68 (32.08)     2:06.77 (32.09)
 44 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI               2:11.64    2:08.43  
                  29.14     1:01.57 (32.43)     1:34.94 (33.37)     2:08.43 (33.49)
 45 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               2:19.29    2:09.22  
                  29.83     1:02.90 (33.07)     1:37.08 (34.18)     2:09.22 (32.14)
 46 Corey D Telfer            15 RSD-SI               2:15.47    2:09.27  
                  28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)     1:36.03 (34.13)     2:09.27 (33.24)
 47 Klim E Yugay              13 Hollywood-CA         2:10.09    2:09.81  
                  30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)     1:36.69 (33.73)     2:09.81 (33.12)
 48 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA              2:11.87    2:09.83  
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)     1:37.43 (33.86)     2:09.83 (32.40)
 49 Atharv G Sampath          14 RSD-SI               2:09.43    2:11.48  
                  29.78     1:02.87 (33.09)     1:37.29 (34.42)     2:11.48 (34.19)
 50 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               2:08.34    2:11.93  
                  30.62     1:04.97 (34.35)     1:38.81 (33.84)     2:11.93 (33.12)
 51 Joshua K Peace            13 YST-CA               2:19.32    2:12.33  
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:12.33 (32.91)
 52 Connor J Matsuda          14 RIPT-CA              2:16.46    2:13.21  
                  30.07     1:03.19 (33.12)     1:37.90 (34.71)     2:13.21 (35.31)
 53 Gayanuka R De Silva       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.26    2:13.22  
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)     1:40.76 (35.05)     2:13.22 (32.46)
 54 James D Figueroa          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.92    2:14.09  
                  30.88     1:05.18 (34.30)     1:40.29 (35.11)     2:14.09 (33.80)
 55 Alex E Whipple            15 HSA-SI               2:13.98    2:15.47  
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)     1:41.04 (35.45)     2:15.47 (34.43)
 56 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               2:25.86    2:15.70  
                  29.89     1:04.35 (34.46)     1:39.96 (35.61)     2:15.70 (35.74)
 57 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               2:21.32    2:15.76  
                  30.30     1:03.76 (33.46)     1:39.71 (35.95)     2:15.76 (36.05)
 58 Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA              2:23.47    2:16.42  
                  29.37     1:04.33 (34.96)     1:40.84 (36.51)     2:16.42 (35.58)
 59 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               2:23.79    2:17.03  
                  30.13     1:05.65 (35.52)     1:42.95 (37.30)     2:17.03 (34.08)
 60 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA              2:39.24    2:18.82  
                  32.18     1:08.54 (36.36)     1:44.41 (35.87)     2:18.82 (34.41)
 61 Connor S Coombs           16 DSRT-CA              2:37.48    2:19.19  
                  28.79     1:05.13 (36.34)     1:42.49 (37.36)     2:19.19 (36.70)
 62 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI               2:21.67    2:19.66  
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)     1:43.81 (37.17)     2:19.66 (35.85)
 63 Daniel J Benitez          14 Pirates-CA           2:18.18    2:21.19  
                  30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)     1:43.44 (37.53)     2:21.19 (37.75)
 64 Justin C Lemmon           15 HSA-SI               2:25.72    2:22.44  
                  32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)     1:46.71 (37.86)     2:22.44 (35.73)
 65 Nick A Saroff             15 RSD-SI               2:31.87    2:27.81  
                  33.36     1:10.60 (37.24)     1:49.60 (39.00)     2:27.81 (38.21)
 66 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA           2:50.40    2:31.13  
                  31.28     1:07.83 (36.55)     1:49.16 (41.33)     2:31.13 (41.97)
 67 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA              2:47.42    2:44.28  
                  35.98     1:17.81 (41.83)     2:00.98 (43.17)     2:44.28 (43.30)
 68 Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI               2:49.16    2:51.98  
                  38.56     1:22.76 (44.20)     2:08.65 (45.89)     2:51.98 (43.33)
 69 Matt D Saroff             13 RSD-SI               2:54.70    2:52.49  
                  38.59     1:23.91 (45.32)     2:09.98 (46.07)     2:52.49 (42.51)
 70 Landon J Cannon           13 RST-SI                    NT    2:58.39  
                  38.38                             2:07.34 ( )     2:58.39 (51.05)
 71 Darien A Castillo         14 HSA-SI                    NT    2:58.93  
                  37.01     1:23.57 (46.56)     2:13.03 (49.46)     2:58.93 (45.90)
 72 Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT    3:06.46  
                  38.06     1:23.94 (45.88)     2:12.80 (48.86)     3:06.46 (53.66)
 -- Justin S Korn             14 RSD-SI               2:12.18         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson T Louviere      17 MESA-CA                51.84      54.34  
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
  2 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA                 52.93      56.03  
                  27.32       56.03 (28.71)                                        
  3 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA                55.50      58.14  
                  28.19       58.14 (29.95)                                        
  4 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI                 58.98      58.35  
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)                                        
  5 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA              1:01.28      59.29  
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)                                        
  6 Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA           59.09      59.91  
                  28.96       59.91 (30.95)                                        
  7 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI               1:00.06      59.94  
                  28.98       59.94 (30.96)                                        
  8 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI               1:00.43    1:00.66  
                  29.55     1:00.66 (31.11)                                        
  9 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI               1:00.49    1:00.72  
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)                                        
 10 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI               1:02.37    1:01.02  
                  29.91     1:01.02 (31.11)                                        
 11 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA             1:05.15    1:01.27  
                  29.67     1:01.27 (31.60)                                        
 12 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA                58.66    1:01.51  
                  30.11     1:01.51 (31.40)                                        
 13 Gavin D Lichtenberg       15 TMEC-CA              1:03.34    1:01.59  
                  30.15     1:01.59 (31.44)                                        
 14 Darren S Tott             13 HSST-AZ              1:02.32    1:02.53  
                  30.29     1:02.53 (32.24)                                        
 15 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA              1:03.81    1:02.54  
                  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)                                        
 16 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              1:07.34    1:02.63  
                  30.86     1:02.63 (31.77)                                        
 17 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               1:03.19    1:02.83  
                  30.43     1:02.83 (32.40)                                        
 18 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               1:00.52    1:03.13  
                  30.62     1:03.13 (32.51)                                        
 19 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              1:01.71    1:03.33  
                  30.54     1:03.33 (32.79)                                        
 20 Jorge A Delgado           13 MESA-CA              1:05.61    1:03.47  
                  30.69     1:03.47 (32.78)                                        
 21 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA              1:07.67    1:03.65  
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)                                        
 22 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              1:01.91    1:03.79  
                  31.03     1:03.79 (32.76)                                        
 23 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI               1:03.89    1:03.83  
                  31.43     1:03.83 (32.40)                                        
 24 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              1:05.31    1:04.04  
                  31.73     1:04.04 (32.31)                                        
 25 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ              1:06.89    1:04.39  
                  31.95     1:04.39 (32.44)                                        
 26 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               1:02.75    1:04.56  
                  31.60     1:04.56 (32.96)                                        
 27 Gavin A Wilson            15 HSST-AZ              1:05.93    1:05.03  
                  31.67     1:05.03 (33.36)                                        
 28 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               1:04.22    1:05.05  
                  31.57     1:05.05 (33.48)                                        
 29 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI               1:06.46    1:05.47  
                  32.62     1:05.47 (32.85)                                        
 30 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                1:06.48    1:06.23  
                  32.89     1:06.23 (33.34)                                        
 31 Brock B Bushnell          15 FAST-SI              1:06.18    1:06.30  
                  31.91     1:06.30 (34.39)                                        
 32 Jado M El Gaouny          18 YST-CA               1:04.12    1:06.67  
                  32.24     1:06.67 (34.43)                                        
 33 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               1:09.76    1:06.70  
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)                                        
 34 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI               1:06.29    1:07.24  
                  32.87     1:07.24 (34.37)                                        
 35 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               1:05.31    1:07.37  
                  33.24     1:07.37 (34.13)                                        
 36 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA              1:07.47    1:07.92  
                  33.06     1:07.92 (34.86)                                        
 37 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI               1:09.60    1:08.36  
                  33.13     1:08.36 (35.23)                                        
 38 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               1:15.23    1:08.40  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)                                        
 39 Brady R Ayala             15 MESA-CA              1:07.98    1:08.41  
                  33.64     1:08.41 (34.77)                                        
 40 Tony R Montes             14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:08.64  
                  31.74     1:08.64 (36.90)                                        
 41 Atharv G Sampath          14 RSD-SI               1:09.46    1:08.83  
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
 42 Tony Hwang                18 DSRT-CA              1:09.97    1:10.10  
                  34.71     1:10.10 (35.39)                                        
 43 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI               1:11.40    1:11.34  
                  35.15     1:11.34 (36.19)                                        
 44 Alex E Whipple            15 HSA-SI               1:10.24    1:11.41  
                  34.90     1:11.41 (36.51)                                        
 45 Collin W Dickerson        14 RSD-SI               1:10.89    1:11.90  
                  35.39     1:11.90 (36.51)                                        
 46 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA              1:23.56    1:12.10  
                  35.74     1:12.10 (36.36)                                        
 47 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               1:08.03    1:12.19  
                  34.59     1:12.19 (37.60)                                        
 48 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               1:12.64    1:12.29  
                  35.70     1:12.29 (36.59)                                        
 49 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               1:10.87    1:12.43  
                  36.21     1:12.43 (36.22)                                        
 50 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI               1:14.20    1:12.47  
                  35.26     1:12.47 (37.21)                                        
 51 Drake K Howard            13 HSA-SI               1:16.62    1:13.33  
                  34.83     1:13.33 (38.50)                                        
 52 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI               1:15.62    1:13.36  
                  35.76     1:13.36 (37.60)                                        
 53 Dat T Nguyen              14 RIPT-CA              1:14.74    1:14.52  
                  36.88     1:14.52 (37.64)                                        
 54 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               1:13.91    1:14.75  
                  36.77     1:14.75 (37.98)                                        
 55 Gayanuka R De Silva       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.40    1:15.78  
                  36.84     1:15.78 (38.94)                                        
 56 Connor S Coombs           16 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:16.60  
                  37.73     1:16.60 (38.87)                                        
 57 John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA              1:18.15    1:17.69  
                  36.84     1:17.69 (40.85)                                        
 58 Joshua K Peace            13 YST-CA               1:18.30    1:18.11  
                  38.45     1:18.11 (39.66)                                        
 59 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA              1:20.06    1:20.17  
                  38.78     1:20.17 (41.39)                                        
 60 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               1:32.84    1:21.42  
                  38.95     1:21.42 (42.47)                                        
 61 Nick A Saroff             15 RSD-SI               1:22.93    1:21.68  
                  40.49     1:21.68 (41.19)                                        
 62 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA           1:22.57    1:24.17  
                  38.53     1:24.17 (45.64)                                        
 63 Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA              1:24.21    1:25.67  
                  41.59     1:25.67 (44.08)                                        
 64 Landon J Cannon           13 RST-SI                    NT    1:39.53  
                  46.65     1:39.53 (52.88)                                        
 65 Matt D Saroff             13 RSD-SI               1:40.33    1:40.25  
                  48.92     1:40.25 (51.33)                                        
 66 Christian J Martin        13 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:50.70  
                  48.58   1:50.70 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  44.47          DQ (51.60)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI               1:00.50    1:00.43  
                  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)                                        
  2 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA              1:01.75    1:01.56  
                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)                                        
  3 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA               1:04.46    1:04.71  
                  31.11     1:04.71 (33.60)                                        
  4 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               1:05.12    1:05.30  
                  31.42     1:05.30 (33.88)                                        
  5 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              1:07.11    1:05.97  
                  31.54     1:05.97 (34.43)                                        
  6 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI               1:09.05    1:06.68  
                  31.41     1:06.68 (35.27)                                        
  7 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI               1:07.28    1:06.82  
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)                                        
  8 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               1:06.74    1:06.83  
                  31.69     1:06.83 (35.14)                                        
  9 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA              1:04.95    1:07.55  
                  31.45     1:07.55 (36.10)                                        
 10 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI               1:02.06    1:07.64  
                  31.46     1:07.64 (36.18)                                        
 11 Zain Amith                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.11    1:08.00  
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)                                        
 12 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               1:19.71    1:08.13  
                  32.72     1:08.13 (35.41)                                        
 13 Hirota Inoki              15 UN-03-CA             1:08.88    1:08.16  
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)                                        
 14 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               1:11.53    1:09.13  
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)                                        
 15 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               1:11.08    1:09.64  
                  33.13     1:09.64 (36.51)                                        
 16 Tony Hwang                18 DSRT-CA              1:11.04    1:10.55  
                  33.15     1:10.55 (37.40)                                        
 17 Connor J Matsuda          14 RIPT-CA              1:10.17    1:10.68  
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)                                        
 18 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI               1:12.04    1:10.77  
                  33.18     1:10.77 (37.59)                                        
 19 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               1:12.14    1:11.15  
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
 20 Coen A Goldstein          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.61    1:11.78  
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
 21 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                1:13.89    1:13.11  
                  34.70     1:13.11 (38.41)                                        
 22 Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA         1:09.25    1:13.37  
                  34.05     1:13.37 (39.32)                                        
 23 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA             1:16.68    1:13.38  
                  34.85     1:13.38 (38.53)                                        
 24 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              1:11.23    1:14.24  
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)                                        
 25 Justin C Lemmon           15 HSA-SI               1:18.48    1:14.77  
                  35.56     1:14.77 (39.21)                                        
 26 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI               1:15.16    1:15.76  
                  35.69     1:15.76 (40.07)                                        
 27 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               1:13.74    1:16.53  
                  36.07     1:16.53 (40.46)                                        
 28 Gayanuka R De Silva       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.09    1:16.76  
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)                                        
 29 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               1:23.05    1:16.94  
                  36.44     1:16.94 (40.50)                                        
 30 Drake K Howard            13 HSA-SI               1:25.48    1:17.02  
                  35.81     1:17.02 (41.21)                                        
 31 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI               1:15.89    1:17.25  
                  37.07     1:17.25 (40.18)                                        
 32 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               1:15.07    1:17.80  
                  36.92     1:17.80 (40.88)                                        
 33 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               1:19.67    1:17.84  
                  36.30     1:17.84 (41.54)                                        
 34 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA              1:17.08    1:18.01  
                  36.33     1:18.01 (41.68)                                        
 35 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI               1:17.58    1:18.20  
                  37.16     1:18.20 (41.04)                                        
 36 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI               1:20.27    1:18.33  
                  36.96     1:18.33 (41.37)                                        
 37 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               1:28.05    1:18.52  
                  37.37     1:18.52 (41.15)                                        
 38 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               1:17.44    1:18.68  
                  37.20     1:18.68 (41.48)                                        
 39 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               1:19.40    1:18.90  
                  37.03     1:18.90 (41.87)                                        
 40 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI               1:23.94    1:19.10  
                  36.38     1:19.10 (42.72)                                        
 41 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               1:39.75    1:20.81  
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)                                        
 42 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA              1:36.18    1:21.30  
                  40.02     1:21.30 (41.28)                                        
 43 Connor S Coombs           16 DSRT-CA              1:29.16    1:23.87  
                  38.18     1:23.87 (45.69)                                        
 44 Dustin D Rozeboom         13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:29.27  
                  42.37     1:29.27 (46.90)                                        
 45 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA              1:29.06    1:30.09  
                  43.13     1:30.09 (46.96)                                        
 46 Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA              1:31.44    1:30.79  
                  43.87     1:30.79 (46.92)                                        
 47 John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA              1:34.27    1:31.03  
                  42.67     1:31.03 (48.36)                                        
 48 Darien A Castillo         14 HSA-SI               1:36.87    1:33.87  
                  43.36     1:33.87 (50.51)                                        
 49 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA              1:35.55    1:40.50  
                  48.06     1:40.50 (52.44)                                        
 50 Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:56.35  
                  53.89   1:56.35 (1:02.46)                                        
 51 Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT    1:59.70  
                  53.22   1:59.70 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson T Louviere      17 MESA-CA                51.30      52.49  
                  24.33       52.49 (28.16)                                        
  2 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA                 52.70      54.08  
                  25.64       54.08 (28.44)                                        
  3 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA                52.36      54.49  
                  25.39       54.49 (29.10)                                        
  4 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI                 54.34      54.81  
                  25.59       54.81 (29.22)                                        
  5 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI                 51.33      54.82  
                  25.67       54.82 (29.15)                                        
  6 Zain Amith                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.80      57.31  
                  26.85       57.31 (30.46)                                        
  7 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI                 57.36      57.72  
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
  8 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI                59.96      58.72  
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)                                        
  9 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI                 54.65      58.84  
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)                                        
 10 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI                 59.29      58.89  
                  27.85       58.89 (31.04)                                        
 11 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA                57.68      59.17  
                  27.77       59.17 (31.40)                                        
 12 Jorge A Delgado           13 MESA-CA              1:00.94      59.67  
                  27.85       59.67 (31.82)                                        
 13 Budvin Y De Silva         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.62      59.72  
                  28.02       59.72 (31.70)                                        
 14 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA                57.50      59.87  
                  27.69       59.87 (32.18)                                        
 15 Darren S Tott             13 HSST-AZ                59.36    1:00.08  
                  28.07     1:00.08 (32.01)                                        
 16 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI               1:02.08    1:00.11  
                  28.04     1:00.11 (32.07)                                        
 17 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               1:00.87    1:00.21  
                  28.39     1:00.21 (31.82)                                        
 18 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA             1:00.52    1:00.39  
                  27.79     1:00.39 (32.60)                                        
 19 Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA             1:00.47    1:00.64  
                  27.88     1:00.64 (32.76)                                        
 20 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA                58.54    1:00.78  
                  28.85     1:00.78 (31.93)                                        
 21 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI                 59.64    1:01.10  
                  28.83     1:01.10 (32.27)                                        
 22 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               1:03.12    1:01.58  
                  28.74     1:01.58 (32.84)                                        
 23 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               1:00.08    1:01.71  
                  29.02     1:01.71 (32.69)                                        
 24 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA              1:05.16    1:01.73  
                  28.84     1:01.73 (32.89)                                        
 25 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              1:03.07    1:02.76  
                  29.34     1:02.76 (33.42)                                        
 26 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ              1:02.22    1:02.96  
                  29.30     1:02.96 (33.66)                                        
 27 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              1:02.83    1:03.21  
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)                                        
 28 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI               1:06.41    1:03.29  
                  30.32     1:03.29 (32.97)                                        
 29 Brock B Bushnell          15 FAST-SI              1:07.55    1:03.55  
                  29.33     1:03.55 (34.22)                                        
 30 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI               1:02.57    1:03.85  
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)                                        
 31 Corey D Telfer            15 RSD-SI               1:06.03    1:03.99  
                  29.31     1:03.99 (34.68)                                        
 32 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA              1:03.94    1:04.04  
                  30.33     1:04.04 (33.71)                                        
 33 Lucas M Miller            16 MESA-CA              1:01.71    1:04.35  
                  30.24     1:04.35 (34.11)                                        
 34 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               1:12.13    1:04.36  
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)                                        
 35 Tony Hwang                18 DSRT-CA              1:03.87    1:04.51  
                  30.60     1:04.51 (33.91)                                        
 36 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               1:07.04    1:04.55  
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)                                        
 37 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA              1:05.77    1:04.58  
                  29.23     1:04.58 (35.35)                                        
 38 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI               1:04.24    1:05.35  
                  28.61     1:05.35 (36.74)                                        
 39 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               1:03.51    1:05.62  
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)                                        
 40 Atharv G Sampath          14 RSD-SI               1:03.95    1:05.74  
                  30.85     1:05.74 (34.89)                                        
 41 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               1:09.49    1:05.88  
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)                                        
 42 Alex E Whipple            15 HSA-SI               1:07.53    1:07.88  
                  31.31     1:07.88 (36.57)                                        
 43 Klim E Yugay              13 Hollywood-CA           57.87    1:08.04  
                  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)                                        
 44 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               1:09.13    1:08.06  
                  31.41     1:08.06 (36.65)                                        
 45 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI               1:11.38    1:08.26  
                  31.67     1:08.26 (36.59)                                        
 46 Collin W Dickerson        14 RSD-SI               1:07.78    1:08.41  
                  32.47     1:08.41 (35.94)                                        
 47 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI               1:08.04    1:09.31  
                  33.01     1:09.31 (36.30)                                        
 48 James D Figueroa          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:11.06  
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)                                        
 49 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               1:11.84    1:11.83  
                  33.07     1:11.83 (38.76)                                        
 50 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA              1:20.28    1:12.42  
                  34.47     1:12.42 (37.95)                                        
 51 Brady R Ayala             15 MESA-CA              1:34.26    1:12.65  
                  33.30     1:12.65 (39.35)                                        
 52 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA              1:11.78    1:12.82  
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)                                        
 53 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI               1:14.00    1:13.01  
                  33.48     1:13.01 (39.53)                                        
 54 Dat T Nguyen              14 RIPT-CA              1:17.64    1:16.97  
                  35.89     1:16.97 (41.08)                                        
 55 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI               1:34.27    1:18.07  
                  36.28     1:18.07 (41.79)                                        
 56 John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:29.69  
                  38.27     1:29.69 (51.42)                                        
 57 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA           1:30.84    1:36.00  
                  39.23     1:36.00 (56.77)                                        
 -- Daniel J Benitez          14 Pirates-CA           1:00.44         DQ  
 -- Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI               1:39.11         DQ  
 -- Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA              1:21.39         DQ  
                  35.54          DQ (40.97)                                        
 -- Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA                   NT         DQ  
                  41.01          DQ (58.83)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson T Louviere      17 MESA-CA              1:56.00    1:58.71  
                  24.96       54.47 (29.51)     1:29.88 (35.41)     1:58.71 (28.83)
  2 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA               1:58.23    2:01.55  
                  25.95       56.83 (30.88)     1:33.47 (36.64)     2:01.55 (28.08)
  3 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI               2:03.68    2:03.27  
                  25.83       58.28 (32.45)     1:33.65 (35.37)     2:03.27 (29.62)
  4 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA              1:59.21    2:05.27  
                  26.86       58.51 (31.65)     1:34.55 (36.04)     2:05.27 (30.72)
  5 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA              2:04.91    2:06.26  
                  25.93       58.16 (32.23)     1:38.66 (40.50)     2:06.26 (27.60)
  6 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               2:06.12    2:06.32  
                  27.76     1:00.88 (33.12)     1:38.00 (37.12)     2:06.32 (28.32)
  7 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              2:16.08    2:07.48  
                  27.04     1:01.02 (33.98)     1:38.59 (37.57)     2:07.48 (28.89)
  8 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               2:09.31    2:08.92  
                  28.09     1:01.23 (33.14)     1:39.20 (37.97)     2:08.92 (29.72)
  9 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              2:10.20    2:09.17  
                  28.03     1:02.50 (34.47)     1:39.57 (37.07)     2:09.17 (29.60)
 10 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA              2:11.53    2:09.25  
                  27.97     1:01.13 (33.16)     1:38.84 (37.71)     2:09.25 (30.41)
 11 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI               2:10.57    2:09.30  
                  28.01     1:00.57 (32.56)     1:39.47 (38.90)     2:09.30 (29.83)
 12 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               2:10.02    2:09.73  
                  28.66     1:01.77 (33.11)     1:39.50 (37.73)     2:09.73 (30.23)
 13 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI               2:13.23    2:09.75  
                  27.52     1:00.87 (33.35)     1:39.88 (39.01)     2:09.75 (29.87)
 14 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA              2:13.95    2:09.86  
                  27.02       59.27 (32.25)     1:39.90 (40.63)     2:09.86 (29.96)
 15 Evan D McMillan           15 HSST-AZ              2:18.39    2:12.20  
                  28.33     1:02.44 (34.11)     1:42.38 (39.94)     2:12.20 (29.82)
 16 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              2:18.93    2:12.91  
                  29.03     1:04.03 (35.00)     1:42.07 (38.04)     2:12.91 (30.84)
 17 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               2:10.40    2:13.87  
                  29.62     1:03.59 (33.97)     1:42.71 (39.12)     2:13.87 (31.16)
 18 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI               2:14.05    2:14.28  
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)     1:45.66 (40.45)     2:14.28 (28.62)
 19 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               2:19.49    2:14.77  
                  28.99     1:04.66 (35.67)     1:44.14 (39.48)     2:14.77 (30.63)
 20 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI               2:16.84    2:15.43  
                  29.61     1:07.40 (37.79)     1:45.06 (37.66)     2:15.43 (30.37)
 21 Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI               2:05.41    2:15.60  
                  28.48     1:02.97 (34.49)     1:44.95 (41.98)     2:15.60 (30.65)
 22 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:13.52    2:15.97  
                  29.32     1:04.45 (35.13)     1:45.26 (40.81)     2:15.97 (30.71)
 23 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               2:18.83    2:16.69  
                  28.52     1:05.69 (37.17)     1:45.44 (39.75)     2:16.69 (31.25)
 24 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              2:21.82    2:18.20  
                  29.77     1:03.75 (33.98)     1:45.66 (41.91)     2:18.20 (32.54)
 25 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                2:21.79    2:20.28  
                  31.46     1:06.92 (35.46)     1:47.08 (40.16)     2:20.28 (33.20)
 26 Darren S Tott             13 HSST-AZ              2:19.63    2:20.33  
                  27.18     1:00.73 (33.55)     1:46.09 (45.36)     2:20.33 (34.24)
 27 Coen A Goldstein          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.78    2:21.88  
                  30.61     1:09.28 (38.67)     1:49.67 (40.39)     2:21.88 (32.21)
 28 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI               2:25.81    2:22.65  
                  31.74     1:09.97 (38.23)     1:51.68 (41.71)     2:22.65 (30.97)
 29 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI               2:20.56    2:23.60  
                  30.52     1:07.27 (36.75)     1:51.47 (44.20)     2:23.60 (32.13)
 30 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA              2:22.33    2:23.87  
                  30.92     1:07.51 (36.59)     1:50.12 (42.61)     2:23.87 (33.75)
 31 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI               2:24.80    2:25.10  
                  32.19     1:11.20 (39.01)     1:52.36 (41.16)     2:25.10 (32.74)
 32 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI               2:26.61    2:25.46  
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)     1:52.87 (42.13)     2:25.46 (32.59)
 33 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI               2:28.71    2:25.92  
                  33.70     1:09.50 (35.80)     1:53.10 (43.60)     2:25.92 (32.82)
 34 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               2:23.79    2:26.49  
                  32.26     1:11.29 (39.03)     1:53.79 (42.50)     2:26.49 (32.70)
 35 Corey D Telfer            15 RSD-SI               2:28.62    2:26.54  
                  30.01     1:08.89 (38.88)     1:52.24 (43.35)     2:26.54 (34.30)
 36 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               2:26.33    2:26.77  
                  31.90     1:11.05 (39.15)     1:54.26 (43.21)     2:26.77 (32.51)
 37 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               2:31.73    2:28.07  
                  30.13     1:08.84 (38.71)     1:54.19 (45.35)     2:28.07 (33.88)
 38 Tony R Montes             14 RIPT-CA                   NT    2:28.53  
                  30.89     1:07.91 (37.02)     1:52.27 (44.36)     2:28.53 (36.26)
 39 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI               2:31.19    2:30.48  
                  33.87     1:11.24 (37.37)     1:54.87 (43.63)     2:30.48 (35.61)
 40 Carson J McNeill          14 JCCW-CA                   NT    2:32.06  
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)     1:56.30 (46.02)     2:32.06 (35.76)
 41 Daniel J Benitez          14 Pirates-CA           2:33.12    2:32.79  
                  32.50     1:10.65 (38.15)     1:57.15 (46.50)     2:32.79 (35.64)
 42 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               2:39.85    2:33.40  
                  35.37     1:16.48 (41.11)     2:00.91 (44.43)     2:33.40 (32.49)
 43 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               2:34.72    2:34.46  
                  33.17     1:12.51 (39.34)     2:01.32 (48.81)     2:34.46 (33.14)
 44 Patrick V Nguyen          14 RAQ-SI               2:39.86    2:35.13  
                  33.94     1:14.22 (40.28)     2:00.38 (46.16)     2:35.13 (34.75)
 45 Bradley T Aery            14 MESA-CA              3:02.08    2:42.67  
                  33.61     1:15.67 (42.06)     2:08.23 (52.56)     2:42.67 (34.44)
 46 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA              2:58.98    2:48.05  
                  36.75     1:21.15 (44.40)     2:09.66 (48.51)     2:48.05 (38.39)
 47 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA              3:05.13    2:58.81  
                  41.80     1:25.32 (43.52)     2:16.93 (51.61)     2:58.81 (41.88)
 48 Isaac Morales             13 Pirates-CA                NT    3:00.21  
                  36.08     1:20.76 (44.68)     2:17.28 (56.52)     3:00.21 (42.93)
 49 Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI               3:12.27    3:06.30  
                  43.36     1:33.34 (49.98)     2:24.22 (50.88)     3:06.30 (42.08)
 -- Nathan C Lyon             13 RSD-SI               2:41.19         DQ  
 -- Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA              2:33.01         DQ  
                  33.72     1:14.61 (40.89)     2:03.16 (48.55)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  29.23     1:07.34 (38.11)     1:53.76 (46.42)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA             2:30.23         DQ  
                  28.23     1:03.42 (35.19)     1:43.84 (40.42)          DQ (30.94)
 -- Klim E Yugay              13 Hollywood-CA         2:28.58         DQ  
                  32.07     1:10.57 (38.50)     1:55.06 (44.49)          DQ (31.94)
 -- John H Ryu                14 DSRT-CA              3:10.02         DQ  
                                1:22.35 ( )     2:14.00 (51.65)          DQ (40.30)
 -- Ian E Arnold              13 RSD-SI                    NT         DQ  
                  43.83                             2:39.80 ( )          DQ (46.76)
 -- Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA         2:09.39         DQ  
                  28.08     1:00.99 (32.91)     1:41.55 (40.56)          DQ (28.88)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA              4:55.44    4:58.08  
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)     1:24.80 (29.66)     1:54.87 (30.07)
        2:25.14 (30.27)     2:55.52 (30.38)     3:26.58 (31.06)     3:57.97 (31.39)
        4:28.37 (30.40)     4:58.08 (29.71)                                        
  2 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               4:49.77    5:01.94  
                  26.35       55.16 (28.81)     1:25.28 (30.12)     1:56.14 (30.86)
        2:27.03 (30.89)     2:58.95 (31.92)     3:30.24 (31.29)     4:01.76 (31.52)
        4:32.59 (30.83)     5:01.94 (29.35)                                        
  3 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               5:07.80    5:03.01  
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:27.60 (30.34)     1:58.23 (30.63)
        2:28.78 (30.55)     2:59.74 (30.96)     3:30.98 (31.24)     4:02.21 (31.23)
        4:33.26 (31.05)     5:03.01 (29.75)                                        
  4 Jado M El Gaouny          18 YST-CA               4:59.00    5:04.16  
                  27.42       58.27 (30.85)     1:29.38 (31.11)     2:00.77 (31.39)
        2:32.34 (31.57)     3:03.69 (31.35)     3:33.48 (29.79)     4:04.56 (31.08)
        4:35.25 (30.69)     5:04.16 (28.91)                                        
  5 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               5:05.73    5:06.06  
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)     1:26.05 (30.17)     1:56.96 (30.91)
        2:28.37 (31.41)     3:00.11 (31.74)     3:31.69 (31.58)     4:03.48 (31.79)
        4:35.26 (31.78)     5:06.06 (30.80)                                        
  6 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI               5:13.29    5:07.53  
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:28.90 (30.33)     2:00.26 (31.36)
        2:31.18 (30.92)     3:03.03 (31.85)     3:33.96 (30.93)     4:06.09 (32.13)
        4:37.21 (31.12)     5:07.53 (30.32)                                        
  7 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI               5:05.80    5:08.13  
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:30.57 (31.44)     2:02.33 (31.76)
        2:34.01 (31.68)     3:03.78 (29.77)     3:34.17 (30.39)     4:06.01 (31.84)
        4:38.24 (32.23)     5:08.13 (29.89)                                        
  8 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              5:30.81    5:11.17  
                  27.30       57.13 (29.83)     1:28.28 (31.15)     1:59.59 (31.31)
        2:31.01 (31.42)     3:02.82 (31.81)     3:34.71 (31.89)     4:06.87 (32.16)
        4:39.47 (32.60)     5:11.17 (31.70)                                        
  9 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI               5:12.01    5:11.62  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:30.49 (31.69)     2:02.46 (31.97)
        2:34.31 (31.85)     3:05.75 (31.44)     3:37.35 (31.60)     4:09.44 (32.09)
        4:41.98 (32.54)     5:11.62 (29.64)                                        
 10 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI               5:13.41    5:13.32  
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:30.54 (31.13)     2:01.67 (31.13)
        2:33.53 (31.86)     3:05.40 (31.87)     3:37.13 (31.73)     4:09.50 (32.37)
        4:41.56 (32.06)     5:13.32 (31.76)                                        
 11 Lucas M Miller            16 MESA-CA              5:16.37    5:17.65  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.55 (31.06)     2:00.63 (32.08)
        2:33.33 (32.70)     3:06.05 (32.72)     3:38.77 (32.72)     4:12.06 (33.29)
        4:45.32 (33.26)     5:17.65 (32.33)                                        
 12 Drew E Schafer            16 RSD-SI               5:13.11    5:25.57  
                  28.99     1:00.76 (31.77)     1:33.02 (32.26)     2:05.66 (32.64)
        2:39.03 (33.37)     3:12.40 (33.37)     3:46.00 (33.60)     4:19.59 (33.59)
        4:52.99 (33.40)     5:25.57 (32.58)                                        
 13 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              5:27.50    5:27.46  
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:31.96 (32.05)     2:04.62 (32.66)
        2:37.76 (33.14)     3:11.39 (33.63)     3:45.49 (34.10)     4:20.10 (34.61)
        4:54.77 (34.67)     5:27.46 (32.69)                                        
 14 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI               5:23.85    5:27.65  
                  28.92     1:00.56 (31.64)     1:33.21 (32.65)     2:06.14 (32.93)
        2:39.41 (33.27)     3:13.39 (33.98)     3:46.84 (33.45)     4:21.47 (34.63)
        4:55.90 (34.43)     5:27.65 (31.75)                                        
 15 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI               5:36.46    5:32.06  
                  29.79     1:03.00 (33.21)     1:36.02 (33.02)     2:09.45 (33.43)
        2:43.00 (33.55)     3:17.07 (34.07)     3:51.11 (34.04)     4:24.85 (33.74)
        4:58.86 (34.01)     5:32.06 (33.20)                                        
 16 James M Luu               13 RIPT-CA              7:14.92    5:33.91  
                  28.75     1:01.65 (32.90)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:08.27 (33.33)
        2:42.54 (34.27)     3:17.02 (34.48)     3:51.73 (34.71)     4:26.76 (35.03)
        5:00.91 (34.15)     5:33.91 (33.00)                                        
 17 Gavin A Wilson            15 HSST-AZ              5:38.62    5:37.22  
                  29.15     1:01.45 (32.30)     1:35.07 (33.62)     2:09.39 (34.32)
        2:43.54 (34.15)     3:18.38 (34.84)     3:53.36 (34.98)     4:28.32 (34.96)
        5:03.64 (35.32)     5:37.22 (33.58)                                        
 18 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               5:43.14    5:39.25  
                  28.52     1:01.37 (32.85)     1:35.97 (34.60)     2:10.04 (34.07)
        2:45.64 (35.60)     3:20.12 (34.48)     3:55.69 (35.57)     4:31.26 (35.57)
        5:05.85 (34.59)     5:39.25 (33.40)                                        
 19 Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI               5:46.27    5:39.34  
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)     1:36.38 (33.45)     2:10.36 (33.98)
        2:44.39 (34.03)     3:20.51 (36.12)     3:55.70 (35.19)     4:30.62 (34.92)
        5:05.60 (34.98)     5:39.34 (33.74)                                        
 20 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA              5:47.38    5:41.56  
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)     1:39.45 (34.72)     2:14.38 (34.93)
        2:48.87 (34.49)     3:23.84 (34.97)     3:58.70 (34.86)     4:33.71 (35.01)
        5:08.23 (34.52)     5:41.56 (33.33)                                        
 21 Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA              5:47.91    5:42.94  
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:38.29 (34.44)     2:13.40 (35.11)
        2:48.25 (34.85)     3:23.39 (35.14)     3:58.90 (35.51)     4:34.18 (35.28)
        5:09.08 (34.90)     5:42.94 (33.86)                                        
 22 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               6:08.49    5:52.97  
                  30.46     1:03.70 (33.24)     1:38.36 (34.66)     2:13.52 (35.16)
        2:49.82 (36.30)     3:26.65 (36.83)     4:04.02 (37.37)     4:41.21 (37.19)
        5:17.68 (36.47)     5:52.97 (35.29)                                        
 23 Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               6:25.79    6:06.71  
                  30.51     1:03.98 (33.47)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:15.99 (36.71)
        2:54.72 (38.73)     3:34.32 (39.60)     4:11.88 (37.56)     4:50.88 (39.00)
        5:29.37 (38.49)     6:06.71 (37.34)                                        
 24 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI               6:44.03    6:27.43  
                  34.63     1:13.75 (39.12)     1:52.48 (38.73)     2:31.37 (38.89)
        3:11.15 (39.78)     3:50.08 (38.93)     4:29.88 (39.80)     5:09.49 (39.61)
        5:49.60 (40.11)     6:27.43 (37.83)                                        
 25 Kevin A Shokry            13 MESA-CA                   NT    6:33.51  
                  35.05     1:13.83 (38.78)     1:53.95 (40.12)     2:34.68 (40.73)
        3:14.84 (40.16)     3:55.65 (40.81)     4:36.69 (41.04)     5:17.52 (40.83)
        5:57.94 (40.42)     6:33.51 (35.57)                                        
 26 Nathan A Gonzalez         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:29.80    7:27.60  
                  36.39     1:19.30 (42.91)     2:03.05 (43.75)     2:49.51 (46.46)
        3:37.40 (47.89)     4:22.36 (44.96)     5:10.67 (48.31)     5:59.45 (48.78)
        6:43.95 (44.50)     7:27.60 (43.65)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA               9:58.50    9:52.14  
                  26.31       55.23 (28.92)     1:24.47 (29.24)     1:53.38 (28.91)
        2:22.31 (28.93)     2:51.67 (29.36)     3:21.11 (29.44)     3:50.73 (29.62)
        4:20.96 (30.23)     4:50.92 (29.96)     5:19.91 (28.99)     5:48.42 (28.51)
        6:19.24 (30.82)     6:50.05 (30.81)     7:21.18 (31.13)     7:51.73 (30.55)
        8:22.32 (30.59)     8:53.11 (30.79)     9:23.07 (29.96)     9:52.14 (29.07)
  2 Aiden J Hobson            16 YST-CA               9:36.60   10:07.49  
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:26.22 (29.97)     1:56.52 (30.30)
        2:26.77 (30.25)     2:57.32 (30.55)     3:27.76 (30.44)     3:58.78 (31.02)
        4:29.48 (30.70)     5:00.11 (30.63)     5:30.93 (30.82)     6:02.27 (31.34)
        6:33.19 (30.92)     7:04.17 (30.98)     7:34.90 (30.73)     8:05.37 (30.47)
        8:36.16 (30.79)     9:06.92 (30.76)     9:37.66 (30.74)    10:07.49 (29.83)
  3 Chris Kim                 14 Hollywood-CA        10:07.25   10:11.44  
                  26.91       57.08 (30.17)     1:27.41 (30.33)     1:58.25 (30.84)
        2:29.10 (30.85)     3:00.07 (30.97)     3:31.23 (31.16)     4:02.36 (31.13)
        4:33.68 (31.32)     5:04.98 (31.30)     5:36.13 (31.15)     6:07.43 (31.30)
        6:38.51 (31.08)     7:09.57 (31.06)     7:40.80 (31.23)     8:11.56 (30.76)
        8:42.29 (30.73)     9:12.63 (30.34)     9:43.16 (30.53)    10:11.44 (28.28)
  4 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI              12:29.61   10:26.54  
                  27.96       58.99 (31.03)     1:29.66 (30.67)     2:01.62 (31.96)
        2:32.60 (30.98)     3:04.74 (32.14)     3:36.05 (31.31)     4:08.37 (32.32)
        4:39.50 (31.13)     5:11.84 (32.34)     5:43.05 (31.21)     6:15.46 (32.41)
        6:46.70 (31.24)     7:19.11 (32.41)     7:50.20 (31.09)     8:22.38 (32.18)
        8:53.43 (31.05)     9:25.46 (32.03)     9:56.41 (30.95)    10:26.54 (30.13)
  5 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA             10:06.02   10:26.59  
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:27.40 (30.39)     1:58.00 (30.60)
        2:28.91 (30.91)     3:00.46 (31.55)     3:31.63 (31.17)     4:02.92 (31.29)
        4:34.34 (31.42)     5:05.91 (31.57)     5:37.37 (31.46)     6:09.84 (32.47)
        6:42.30 (32.46)     7:15.12 (32.82)     7:47.56 (32.44)     8:20.33 (32.77)
        8:52.01 (31.68)     9:24.06 (32.05)     9:55.83 (31.77)    10:26.59 (30.76)
  6 Hirota Inoki              15 UN-03-CA            10:10.36   10:33.71  
                  26.50       55.97 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.27)     1:56.97 (30.73)
        2:28.12 (31.15)     2:59.67 (31.55)     3:31.67 (32.00)     4:04.06 (32.39)
        4:36.26 (32.20)     5:08.56 (32.30)                             6:46.23 ( )
        7:19.01 (32.78)                             8:24.14 ( )     8:56.96 (32.82)
        9:29.61 (32.65)                            10:02.20 ( )    10:33.71 (31.51)
  7 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI              10:39.01   10:41.97  
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:27.74 (31.06)     1:59.01 (31.27)
        2:30.71 (31.70)     3:02.95 (32.24)     3:34.93 (31.98)     4:07.14 (32.21)
        4:39.46 (32.32)     5:12.40 (32.94)     5:45.65 (33.25)     6:18.52 (32.87)
        6:51.18 (32.66)     7:24.88 (33.70)     7:57.50 (32.62)     8:30.81 (33.31)
        9:04.14 (33.33)     9:37.39 (33.25)    10:10.61 (33.22)    10:41.97 (31.36)
  8 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI              10:29.33   10:44.56  
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:30.34 (31.52)     2:02.12 (31.78)
        2:34.37 (32.25)     3:06.26 (31.89)     3:38.25 (31.99)     4:10.88 (32.63)
        4:43.61 (32.73)     5:16.56 (32.95)     5:49.05 (32.49)     6:21.51 (32.46)
        6:54.15 (32.64)     7:27.03 (32.88)     7:59.83 (32.80)     8:32.98 (33.15)
        9:06.17 (33.19)     9:39.57 (33.40)    10:12.17 (32.60)    10:44.56 (32.39)
  9 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI              11:27.76   11:10.72  
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:37.17 (33.66)     2:10.77 (33.60)
        2:44.72 (33.95)     3:19.07 (34.35)     3:52.56 (33.49)     4:26.19 (33.63)
        4:59.95 (33.76)     5:34.71 (34.76)     6:09.00 (34.29)     6:42.85 (33.85)
        7:17.18 (34.33)     7:50.85 (33.67)     8:24.91 (34.06)     8:59.05 (34.14)
        9:32.90 (33.85)    10:06.32 (33.42)    10:39.33 (33.01)    11:10.72 (31.39)
 10 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI              11:45.43   11:12.63  
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)     1:37.15 (33.69)     2:11.01 (33.86)
        2:45.10 (34.09)     3:19.38 (34.28)     3:53.36 (33.98)     4:27.26 (33.90)
        5:01.16 (33.90)     5:35.11 (33.95)     6:09.17 (34.06)     6:42.86 (33.69)
        7:17.14 (34.28)     7:51.26 (34.12)     8:25.50 (34.24)     8:59.63 (34.13)
        9:33.26 (33.63)    10:07.00 (33.74)    10:39.83 (32.83)    11:12.63 (32.80)
 11 Clement J Hudson          17 YST-CA              13:01.99   12:02.51  
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:40.13 (34.83)     2:16.11 (35.98)
        2:51.67 (35.56)     3:27.43 (35.76)     4:04.04 (36.61)     4:40.70 (36.66)
        5:17.55 (36.85)     5:55.08 (37.53)     6:31.73 (36.65)     7:09.56 (37.83)
        7:46.24 (36.68)     8:23.83 (37.59)     9:00.44 (36.61)     9:37.95 (37.51)
       10:15.03 (37.08)    10:51.72 (36.69)    11:27.68 (35.96)    12:02.51 (34.83)
 12 Nathan C Lyon             13 RSD-SI              12:55.75   12:14.15  
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)     1:46.27 (36.88)     2:23.60 (37.33)
        3:00.57 (36.97)     3:37.69 (37.12)     4:15.00 (37.31)     4:52.26 (37.26)
        5:29.14 (36.88)     6:06.23 (37.09)     6:43.27 (37.04)     7:20.42 (37.15)
        7:57.24 (36.82)     8:35.10 (37.86)     9:12.07 (36.97)     9:49.26 (37.19)
       10:26.14 (36.88)    11:03.15 (37.01)    11:39.00 (35.85)    12:14.15 (35.15)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden J Hobson            16 YST-CA              16:02.84   16:36.94  
                  26.37       54.82 (28.45)     1:23.86 (29.04)     1:53.23 (29.37)
        2:22.84 (29.61)     2:52.85 (30.01)     3:22.62 (29.77)     3:52.66 (30.04)
        4:23.10 (30.44)     4:53.25 (30.15)     5:23.71 (30.46)     5:54.52 (30.81)
        6:25.41 (30.89)     6:56.03 (30.62)     7:27.12 (31.09)     7:57.85 (30.73)
        8:28.52 (30.67)     8:59.14 (30.62)     9:29.63 (30.49)    10:00.29 (30.66)
       10:30.95 (30.66)    11:01.24 (30.29)    11:31.73 (30.49)    12:02.70 (30.97)
       12:33.25 (30.55)    13:03.84 (30.59)    13:34.46 (30.62)    14:05.09 (30.63)
       14:35.66 (30.57)    15:06.14 (30.48)    15:36.71 (30.57)    16:07.23 (30.52)
       16:36.94 (29.71)
  2 Chris Kim                 14 Hollywood-CA        17:15.08   17:03.05  
                  26.27       56.05 (29.78)     1:26.62 (30.57)     1:57.43 (30.81)
        2:28.41 (30.98)     2:59.48 (31.07)     3:30.53 (31.05)     4:01.77 (31.24)
        4:33.11 (31.34)     5:04.37 (31.26)     5:36.01 (31.64)     6:07.79 (31.78)
        6:39.01 (31.22)     7:10.63 (31.62)     7:42.14 (31.51)     8:13.69 (31.55)
        8:44.79 (31.10)     9:16.21 (31.42)     9:47.77 (31.56)    10:19.57 (31.80)
       10:50.83 (31.26)    11:21.79 (30.96)    11:53.00 (31.21)    12:24.13 (31.13)
       12:55.58 (31.45)    13:27.22 (31.64)    13:58.55 (31.33)    14:29.75 (31.20)
       15:01.06 (31.31)    15:32.05 (30.99)    16:03.11 (31.06)    16:33.95 (30.84)
       17:03.05 (29.10)
  3 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI              18:16.39   17:21.60  
                  27.88       58.63 (30.75)     1:29.26 (30.63)     2:01.49 (32.23)
        2:32.50 (31.01)     3:04.53 (32.03)     3:35.84 (31.31)     4:08.29 (32.45)
        4:39.51 (31.22)     5:11.76 (32.25)     5:43.12 (31.36)     6:15.40 (32.28)
        6:46.69 (31.29)     7:18.94 (32.25)     7:50.31 (31.37)     8:22.52 (32.21)
        8:53.82 (31.30)     9:26.32 (32.50)     9:57.64 (31.32)    10:29.82 (32.18)
       11:01.12 (31.30)    11:33.30 (32.18)    12:04.88 (31.58)    12:37.21 (32.33)
       13:08.59 (31.38)    13:40.80 (32.21)    14:12.47 (31.67)    14:44.93 (32.46)
       15:16.50 (31.57)    15:48.91 (32.41)    16:20.09 (31.18)    16:51.91 (31.82)
       17:21.60 (29.69)
  4 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA             21:00.89   18:03.68  
                  27.64       59.84 (32.20)     1:32.83 (32.99)     2:06.21 (33.38)
        2:38.89 (32.68)     3:11.86 (32.97)     3:45.30 (33.44)     4:18.48 (33.18)
        4:51.76 (33.28)     5:24.62 (32.86)     5:57.58 (32.96)     6:30.49 (32.91)
        7:03.23 (32.74)     7:36.53 (33.30)     8:09.70 (33.17)     8:42.78 (33.08)
        9:15.65 (32.87)     9:48.98 (33.33)    10:22.21 (33.23)    10:55.36 (33.15)
       11:28.27 (32.91)    12:01.47 (33.20)    12:34.43 (32.96)    13:07.83 (33.40)
       13:41.03 (33.20)    14:13.94 (32.91)    14:47.18 (33.24)    15:20.22 (33.04)
       15:53.06 (32.84)    16:26.00 (32.94)    16:59.28 (33.28)    17:32.20 (32.92)
       18:03.68 (31.48)
  5 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI              20:22.47   19:11.62  
                  30.66     1:04.26 (33.60)     1:38.73 (34.47)     2:13.63 (34.90)
        2:48.51 (34.88)     3:23.73 (35.22)     3:58.31 (34.58)     4:33.74 (35.43)
        5:08.38 (34.64)     5:43.01 (34.63)     6:17.92 (34.91)     6:53.45 (35.53)
        7:28.18 (34.73)     8:04.13 (35.95)     8:39.42 (35.29)     9:14.81 (35.39)
        9:49.89 (35.08)    10:25.39 (35.50)    11:00.63 (35.24)    11:35.83 (35.20)
       12:11.73 (35.90)    12:47.44 (35.71)    13:22.81 (35.37)    13:58.04 (35.23)
       14:34.00 (35.96)    15:09.80 (35.80)    15:44.73 (34.93)    16:19.82 (35.09)
       16:55.36 (35.54)    17:30.05 (34.69)    18:04.63 (34.58)    18:38.97 (34.34)
       19:11.62 (32.65)
  6 Ciaran P Delaney          13 MESA-CA             20:07.16   19:52.37  
                  31.79     1:06.68 (34.89)     1:41.92 (35.24)     2:17.98 (36.06)
        2:53.92 (35.94)     3:29.84 (35.92)     4:05.85 (36.01)     4:41.68 (35.83)
        5:17.36 (35.68)     5:53.05 (35.69)     6:29.33 (36.28)     7:05.72 (36.39)
        7:42.28 (36.56)     8:18.76 (36.48)     8:55.14 (36.38)     9:31.59 (36.45)
       10:08.32 (36.73)    10:45.01 (36.69)    11:21.83 (36.82)    11:58.52 (36.69)
       12:35.26 (36.74)    13:12.00 (36.74)    13:49.18 (37.18)    14:25.95 (36.77)
       15:02.60 (36.65)    15:39.85 (37.25)    16:16.24 (36.39)    16:52.94 (36.70)
       17:29.70 (36.76)    18:06.27 (36.57)    18:42.24 (35.97)    19:17.94 (35.70)
       19:52.37 (34.43)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA              2:02.46    2:03.24  
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)     1:31.88 (32.29)     2:03.24 (31.36)
  2 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI               2:04.97    2:04.24  
                  29.99     1:01.35 (31.36)   2:04.24 (1:02.89)                    
  3 Max Medvedev              13 Hollywood-CA         2:09.66    2:08.80  
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)     1:35.58 (33.34)     2:08.80 (33.22)
  4 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI               2:08.39    2:11.14  
                  30.98     1:03.97 (32.99)     1:37.80 (33.83)     2:11.14 (33.34)
  5 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI               2:11.32    2:11.35  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:37.84 (34.18)     2:11.35 (33.51)
  6 Makar V Briggs            14 JCCW-CA              2:09.89    2:11.66  
                  31.05     1:04.03 (32.98)     1:38.38 (34.35)     2:11.66 (33.28)
  7 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              2:19.30    2:11.72  
                  31.90     1:05.74 (33.84)     1:39.30 (33.56)     2:11.72 (32.42)
  8 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              2:14.08    2:11.92  
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)     1:38.44 (33.89)     2:11.92 (33.48)
  9 Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI               2:08.31    2:12.26  
                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)     1:38.63 (35.48)     2:12.26 (33.63)
 10 Aiden K Benjamin          14 RSD-SI               2:14.42    2:13.01  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:39.76 (34.17)     2:13.01 (33.25)
 11 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI               2:12.53    2:14.10  
                  31.62     1:05.45 (33.83)     1:40.27 (34.82)     2:14.10 (33.83)
 12 Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI               2:08.07    2:16.42  
                  31.31     1:05.24 (33.93)     1:40.65 (35.41)     2:16.42 (35.77)
 13 Robert A Wood             17 PST-CA               2:15.33    2:16.44  
                  32.57     1:07.24 (34.67)     1:42.47 (35.23)     2:16.44 (33.97)
 14 James M Luu               13 RIPT-CA              2:16.82    2:16.75  
                  33.08     1:07.34 (34.26)     1:42.04 (34.70)     2:16.75 (34.71)
 15 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:10.86    2:16.76  
                  32.10     1:06.78 (34.68)     1:41.76 (34.98)     2:16.76 (35.00)
 16 Spencer MacNeil-Conlin    14 RSD-SI               2:15.31    2:17.01  
                  33.76     1:08.75 (34.99)     1:44.36 (35.61)     2:17.01 (32.65)
 17 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              2:49.15    2:17.24  
                  33.57     1:09.05 (35.48)     1:44.49 (35.44)     2:17.24 (32.75)
 18 Ethan C Cho               14 RSD-SI               2:20.45    2:18.56  
                  33.54     1:08.49 (34.95)     1:44.46 (35.97)     2:18.56 (34.10)
 19 Devin M Richardson        15 PST-CA               2:17.95    2:19.22  
                  33.94     1:09.53 (35.59)     1:45.73 (36.20)     2:19.22 (33.49)
 20 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               2:16.73    2:19.27  
                  34.49     1:10.45 (35.96)     1:45.79 (35.34)     2:19.27 (33.48)
 21 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              2:27.50    2:19.96  
                  33.34     1:08.61 (35.27)     1:44.54 (35.93)     2:19.96 (35.42)
 22 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               2:27.23    2:20.47  
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:45.77 (37.68)     2:20.47 (34.70)
 23 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ               2:20.43    2:22.25  
                  33.32     1:09.41 (36.09)     1:46.02 (36.61)     2:22.25 (36.23)
 24 Ethan A Purcell           14 RSD-SI               2:28.59    2:22.33  
                  34.06     1:11.88 (37.82)     1:48.35 (36.47)     2:22.33 (33.98)
 25 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                2:21.66    2:22.86  
                  33.98     1:10.06 (36.08)     1:47.62 (37.56)     2:22.86 (35.24)
 26 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               2:22.70    2:23.33  
                  33.66     1:10.06 (36.40)     1:46.92 (36.86)     2:23.33 (36.41)
 27 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA              2:19.44    2:23.88  
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)     1:48.11 (38.48)     2:23.88 (35.77)
 28 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               2:25.83    2:24.22  
                  35.66     1:12.52 (36.86)     1:49.39 (36.87)     2:24.22 (34.83)
 29 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               2:25.44    2:29.12  
                  35.10     1:13.15 (38.05)     1:51.30 (38.15)     2:29.12 (37.82)
 30 Brady R Ayala             15 MESA-CA              2:42.90    2:29.41  
                  34.98     1:11.84 (36.86)     1:50.85 (39.01)     2:29.41 (38.56)
 31 Ben D Singer              13 RSD-SI               2:31.43    2:32.68  
                  37.06     1:15.32 (38.26)     1:54.66 (39.34)     2:32.68 (38.02)
 32 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               2:41.75    2:33.25  
                  36.52     1:15.55 (39.03)     1:55.01 (39.46)     2:33.25 (38.24)
 33 Ryan C Munoz              11 RIO-AZ               2:39.21    2:39.42  
                  37.13     1:18.18 (41.05)     1:59.28 (41.10)     2:39.42 (40.14)
 34 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               2:46.31    2:45.00  
                  36.55     1:17.24 (40.69)     2:01.82 (44.58)     2:45.00 (43.18)
 35 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA              2:51.50    2:54.46  
                  40.74     1:24.52 (43.78)     2:09.33 (44.81)     2:54.46 (45.13)
 36 Cameron P Coombs          13 DSRT-CA              2:43.55    3:01.88  
                  41.03     1:28.92 (47.89)     2:16.65 (47.73)     3:01.88 (45.23)
 37 Landon J Cannon           13 RST-SI               2:51.50    3:33.54  
                  46.31     1:39.01 (52.70)   2:39.02 (1:00.01)     3:33.54 (54.52)
 -- Ethan H Hammonds          11 RST-SI               2:51.50         DQ  
                  40.98     1:25.72 (44.74)     2:08.35 (42.63)          DQ (47.42)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan J Wilson            16 MESA-CA              2:14.57    2:11.89  
                  29.68     1:03.28 (33.60)     1:37.07 (33.79)     2:11.89 (34.82)
  2 Joseph Chang              15 RSD-SI               2:11.99    2:12.63  
                  29.95     1:03.97 (34.02)     1:38.82 (34.85)     2:12.63 (33.81)
  3 Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI               2:19.20    2:20.43  
                  32.32     1:07.78 (35.46)     1:43.90 (36.12)     2:20.43 (36.53)
  4 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               2:23.43    2:21.77  
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)     1:44.00 (36.21)     2:21.77 (37.77)
  5 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA              2:21.90    2:22.95  
                  32.69     1:09.33 (36.64)     1:45.81 (36.48)     2:22.95 (37.14)
  6 Kaimana A Maestas         14 FAST-SI              2:18.81    2:22.96  
                  32.34     1:08.29 (35.95)     1:45.61 (37.32)     2:22.96 (37.35)
  7 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               2:25.37    2:23.95  
                  32.23     1:08.64 (36.41)     1:46.46 (37.82)     2:23.95 (37.49)
  8 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              2:25.79    2:25.34  
                  32.83     1:09.73 (36.90)     1:47.69 (37.96)     2:25.34 (37.65)
  9 Eric Yang                 14 RSD-SI               2:27.62    2:25.45  
                  33.66     1:10.18 (36.52)     1:47.68 (37.50)     2:25.45 (37.77)
 10 Eric D Workman            16 RSD-SI               2:32.19    2:25.69  
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)     1:48.80 (37.75)     2:25.69 (36.89)
 11 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               2:29.42    2:26.33  
                  34.10     1:11.77 (37.67)     1:49.55 (37.78)     2:26.33 (36.78)
 12 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              2:34.92    2:28.14  
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:49.18 (38.58)     2:28.14 (38.96)
 13 Michael L Cornick         16 RSD-SI               2:25.23    2:28.38  
                  33.20     1:11.58 (38.38)     1:50.70 (39.12)     2:28.38 (37.68)
 14 Joe M Ong                 16 RSD-SI               2:20.52    2:30.14  
                  33.14     1:10.72 (37.58)     1:50.04 (39.32)     2:30.14 (40.10)
 15 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               2:39.20    2:31.80  
                  34.95     1:13.45 (38.50)     1:52.60 (39.15)     2:31.80 (39.20)
 16 Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI               2:25.30    2:33.58  
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)     1:53.00 (40.49)     2:33.58 (40.58)
 17 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:32.86    2:35.88  
                  35.01     1:14.55 (39.54)     1:55.06 (40.51)     2:35.88 (40.82)
 18 Cole J Castagna           16 RSD-SI               2:35.63    2:37.66  
                  36.66     1:15.92 (39.26)     1:57.28 (41.36)     2:37.66 (40.38)
 19 Ken I Eckel               12 RSD-SI               2:37.34    2:37.84  
                  35.74     1:15.93 (40.19)     1:56.98 (41.05)     2:37.84 (40.86)
 20 Coen A Goldstein          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:40.33    2:38.51  
                  36.29     1:16.64 (40.35)     1:57.83 (41.19)     2:38.51 (40.68)
 21 Sebastien C Wenger        12 RSD-SI               2:37.19    2:38.55  
                  36.40     1:16.94 (40.54)     1:57.95 (41.01)     2:38.55 (40.60)
 22 Max N Weng                14 UN-SI                2:40.34    2:41.45  
                  36.88     1:17.95 (41.07)     1:59.81 (41.86)     2:41.45 (41.64)
 23 Ethan C De Vera           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   3:09.00    2:42.69  
                  37.55     1:19.91 (42.36)     2:01.94 (42.03)     2:42.69 (40.75)
 24 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   15 RSD-SI               2:41.35    2:43.97  
                  37.60     1:18.43 (40.83)     2:00.60 (42.17)     2:43.97 (43.37)
 25 Caden V Dang              12 RAQ-SI               2:39.44    2:47.03  
                  37.30     1:20.50 (43.20)     2:03.55 (43.05)     2:47.03 (43.48)
 26 Ian D Carstairs           14 RSD-SI               2:46.89    2:47.65  
                  37.82     1:20.42 (42.60)     2:03.96 (43.54)     2:47.65 (43.69)
 27 Justin C Lemmon           15 HSA-SI               2:53.99    2:48.99  
                  39.87     1:23.56 (43.69)     2:08.42 (44.86)     2:48.99 (40.57)
 28 Drake K Howard            13 HSA-SI               3:09.00    2:50.34  
                  38.79     1:22.64 (43.85)     2:06.86 (44.22)     2:50.34 (43.48)
 29 Matt D Pearson            13 RIO-AZ               2:54.67    2:54.30  
                  38.45     1:24.42 (45.97)     2:10.88 (46.46)     2:54.30 (43.42)
 30 Ezra S Purcell            12 RSD-SI               3:03.95    2:58.46  
                  39.95     1:26.22 (46.27)     2:11.79 (45.57)     2:58.46 (46.67)
 31 Logan R Barrows           14 RST-SI               2:56.28    2:58.59  
                  39.39     1:25.42 (46.03)     2:12.96 (47.54)     2:58.59 (45.63)
 32 Tobi T Nguyen             11 RIPT-CA              3:07.10    3:05.20  
                  43.13     1:30.10 (46.97)     2:17.52 (47.42)     3:05.20 (47.68)
 33 Sebastian S Fairon        11 RSD-SI               3:00.32    3:07.24  
                  43.47     1:31.05 (47.58)     2:19.42 (48.37)     3:07.24 (47.82)
 34 Cam J Hart                12 HSST-AZ              3:05.13    3:09.41  
                  42.55     1:30.89 (48.34)     2:21.24 (50.35)     3:09.41 (48.17)
 35 Cole G Curtis             13 TMEC-CA              3:09.00    3:30.49  
                  49.39     1:42.11 (52.72)     2:37.89 (55.78)     3:30.49 (52.60)
 -- Aidan A Pedersen          13 RST-SI               2:58.94         DQ  
                  38.57     1:23.22 (44.65)     2:09.01 (45.79)          DQ (44.86)
 -- Luke W Hornsten           13 RSD-SI               3:23.22         DQ  
                  46.46     1:39.77 (53.31)     2:36.13 (56.36)          DQ (52.57)
 -- Tony R Montes             14 RIPT-CA              3:09.00         DQ  
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)     2:03.83 (43.84)          DQ (44.69)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody A Meyer              16 PST-CA               1:53.49    1:55.76  
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)     1:25.65 (29.92)     1:55.76 (30.11)
  2 Henderson T Louviere      17 MESA-CA              2:00.36    1:56.92  
                  26.73       56.35 (29.62)     1:26.68 (30.33)     1:56.92 (30.24)
  3 Adam J Hartwell           17 MESA-CA              2:00.04    2:01.36  
                  27.25       58.24 (30.99)     1:29.60 (31.36)     2:01.36 (31.76)
  4 Doug B Pearce IV          14 FAST-SI              2:14.37    2:05.67  
                  27.90       59.73 (31.83)     1:32.32 (32.59)     2:05.67 (33.35)
  5 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               2:16.17    2:09.06  
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:34.70 (33.63)     2:09.06 (34.36)
  6 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA             2:13.63    2:10.44  
                  29.45     1:02.94 (33.49)     1:35.89 (32.95)     2:10.44 (34.55)
  7 Julian A Ong              14 RSD-SI               2:12.15    2:13.10  
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:38.39 (34.53)     2:13.10 (34.71)
  8 Colin M Sway              14 RSD-SI               2:17.16    2:15.81  
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)     1:39.88 (35.32)     2:15.81 (35.93)
  9 Connor D Martilla         14 MESA-CA              2:22.82    2:17.01  
                  30.74     1:05.47 (34.73)     1:41.28 (35.81)     2:17.01 (35.73)
 10 Lucas M Miller            16 MESA-CA              2:18.94    2:18.36  
                  30.46     1:06.44 (35.98)     1:42.02 (35.58)     2:18.36 (36.34)
 11 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA              2:14.61    2:19.16  
                  30.53     1:06.29 (35.76)     1:42.70 (36.41)     2:19.16 (36.46)
 12 Gabriel J Louviere        15 MESA-CA              2:23.21    2:21.21  
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)     1:43.32 (37.20)     2:21.21 (37.89)
 13 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               2:45.27    2:22.03  
                  31.66     1:07.66 (36.00)     1:44.20 (36.54)     2:22.03 (37.83)
 14 Dustin R Walter           13 RST-SI               2:17.30    2:22.33  
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)     1:44.08 (37.70)     2:22.33 (38.25)
 15 Diego K Henry             14 UN-05-CA             2:38.38    2:23.45  
                  30.58     1:07.21 (36.63)     1:46.45 (39.24)     2:23.45 (37.00)
 16 Drake R Fall              14 RST-SI               2:43.20    2:26.35  
                  32.68     1:10.28 (37.60)     1:48.89 (38.61)     2:26.35 (37.46)
 17 Blake A Becker            13 RSD-SI               2:35.84    2:29.43  
                  33.26     1:12.07 (38.81)     1:51.52 (39.45)     2:29.43 (37.91)
 18 Cameron V Drake           13 HSA-SI               2:43.20    2:31.56  
                  32.11     1:10.55 (38.44)     1:48.85 (38.30)     2:31.56 (42.71)
 -- Budvin Y De Silva         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.69         DQ  
 -- Klim E Yugay              13 Hollywood-CA         2:31.95         DQ  
                  33.18     1:11.10 (37.92)     1:51.14 (40.04)          DQ (37.68)
 -- Christian K Wright        15 RST-SI               2:43.20         DQ  
                  36.01     1:12.23 (36.22)                                        
 -- Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:07.52         DQ  
 -- Kyle R Wong               15 RSD-SI               2:04.08         DQ  
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)     1:34.12 (34.60)          DQ (35.24)
 -- Benjamin H Pham           13 RIPT-CA              2:30.28         DQ  
                  32.81     1:10.24 (37.43)     1:49.68 (39.44)          DQ (42.22)
 -- Grant B Shields           16 RSD-SI               2:05.93         DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric D Workman            16 RSD-SI               4:31.41    4:22.86  
                  26.95       58.37 (31.42)     1:31.50 (33.13)     2:05.50 (34.00)
        2:44.16 (38.66)     3:24.03 (39.87)     3:53.58 (29.55)     4:22.86 (29.28)
  2 Drew T Schmidt            16 RSD-SI               4:35.77    4:32.11  
                  27.91     1:00.48 (32.57)     1:35.63 (35.15)     2:10.80 (35.17)
        2:50.24 (39.44)     3:29.62 (39.38)     4:01.54 (31.92)     4:32.11 (30.57)
  3 Samuel J Bjordahl         19 YST-CA               4:27.59    4:35.32  
                  27.79       58.49 (30.70)     1:34.67 (36.18)     2:10.62 (35.95)
        2:51.23 (40.61)     3:32.75 (41.52)     4:04.80 (32.05)     4:35.32 (30.52)
  4 Andrew Ko                 14 RSD-SI               4:39.95    4:36.26  
                  29.22     1:02.53 (33.31)     1:37.87 (35.34)     2:13.15 (35.28)
        2:51.65 (38.50)     3:30.16 (38.51)     4:03.64 (33.48)     4:36.26 (32.62)
  5 Ethan T Swenke            15 MESA-CA              4:52.56    4:40.23  
  6 Maximus S Wilson          13 DSRT-CA              5:30.11    4:45.63  
                  30.23     1:05.24 (35.01)     1:43.16 (37.92)     2:20.60 (37.44)
        3:00.51 (39.91)     3:41.63 (41.12)     4:14.09 (32.46)     4:45.63 (31.54)
  7 Joshua M Lee              14 UN-01-CA             4:43.29    4:46.96  
                  29.30     1:02.54 (33.24)     1:38.12 (35.58)     2:14.65 (36.53)
        2:58.21 (43.56)     3:41.97 (43.76)     4:14.31 (32.34)     4:46.96 (32.65)
  8 Julian G Trinidad         17 PST-CA               4:54.26    4:47.20  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:41.48 (38.09)     2:18.25 (36.77)
        3:00.34 (42.09)     3:42.07 (41.73)     4:15.16 (33.09)     4:47.20 (32.04)
  9 Trevor J Yargeau          14 RSD-SI               4:57.05    4:50.63  
                  31.27     1:07.37 (36.10)     1:46.10 (38.73)     2:24.17 (38.07)
        3:03.18 (39.01)     3:43.31 (40.13)     4:17.11 (33.80)     4:50.63 (33.52)
 10 Miles N Duncan            15 RSD-SI               5:07.81    5:04.88  
                  32.29     1:10.96 (38.67)     1:52.01 (41.05)     2:32.07 (40.06)
        3:15.05 (42.98)     3:57.42 (42.37)     4:32.04 (34.62)     5:04.88 (32.84)
 11 Eli E Kim                 12 RIO-AZ               5:07.49    5:06.75  
                  32.26     1:11.93 (39.67)     1:51.47 (39.54)     2:29.20 (37.73)
        3:13.91 (44.71)     3:59.23 (45.32)     4:33.72 (34.49)     5:06.75 (33.03)
 12 Kale R Lozano             12 RSD-SI               5:27.78    5:26.59  
                  34.54     1:16.42 (41.88)     1:57.10 (40.68)     2:37.01 (39.91)
        3:27.25 (50.24)     4:16.40 (49.15)     4:52.39 (35.99)     5:26.59 (34.20)
 13 T B Wakefield             12 RIO-AZ               5:19.28    5:27.20  
                  32.68     1:11.82 (39.14)     1:50.35 (38.53)     2:28.79 (38.44)
        3:22.84 (54.05)     4:15.32 (52.48)     4:51.55 (36.23)     5:27.20 (35.65)
 -- Mason P Morris            16 RSD-SI               4:15.28         DQ  
                  27.29       58.19 (30.90)     1:31.62 (33.43)     2:04.62 (33.00)
        2:41.86 (37.24)     3:19.45 (37.59)     3:48.98 (29.53)          DQ (28.95)
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley B Shore             9 MESA-CA                   NT      58.27  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah D Phillips         13 DSRT-CA                   NT      25.47  
  2 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA                   NT      35.30  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden J Hobson            16 YST-CA                    NT   10:00.29  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron J Mercado           11 MESA-CA                   NT      42.61  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 504                    
 
  1. Rancho San Dieguito              3727.5   2. Rio Salado Swim Club               1840
  3. Orange County Riptide Aquatics    966.5   4. Jcc Waves                           875
  5. Renegade Aquatics                 760.5   6. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              729
  7. Heartland Swimming Association    726.5   8. Piranha Swim Team                 606.5
  9. Fusion Aquatics                     405  10. Fallbrook Associated Swim Team      400
 11. Havasu Stingrays Swim Team          388  12. Rocket Fish Swimming                320
 13. Desert Aquatics                     297  14. Star Aquatics                       254
 15. Temecula Swim Club                  243  16. Bruins Swim Club                    160
 17. Yucaipa Aquatics                    114  18. Ramona Swim Team                    106
 19. Bay Club Aquatics                    89  20. Hollywood Silver Dolphins            84
 21. Brea Aquatics                        16  22. Parampount Pirates Swim Club         11
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 504                   
 
  1. Rancho San Dieguito                1792   2. Rio Salado Swim Club               1201
  3. Renegade Aquatics                 601.5   4. Heartland Swimming Association    541.5
  5. Jcc Waves                           451   6. Orange County Riptide Aquatics    320.5
  7. Fusion Aquatics                     273   8. Piranha Swim Team                 250.5
  9. Mesa Aquatics Swimming            232.5  10. Havasu Stingrays Swim Team          199
 11. Star Aquatics                       181  12. Temecula Swim Club                  169
 13. Bruins Swim Club                    160  14. Fallbrook Associated Swim Team      132
 15. Rocket Fish Swimming                 74  16. Bay Club Aquatics                    62
 17. Ramona Swim Team                     59  18. Yucaipa Aquatics                     34
 19. Desert Aquatics                      25  20. Brea Aquatics                        16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 504                    
 
  1. Rancho San Dieguito              1935.5   2. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      646
  3. Rio Salado Swim Club                639   4. Mesa Aquatics Swimming            496.5
  5. Jcc Waves                           424   6. Piranha Swim Team                   356
  7. Desert Aquatics                     272   8. Fallbrook Associated Swim Team      268
  9. Rocket Fish Swimming                246  10. Havasu Stingrays Swim Team          189
 11. Heartland Swimming Association      185  12. Renegade Aquatics                   159
 13. Fusion Aquatics                     132  14. Hollywood Silver Dolphins            84
 15. Yucaipa Aquatics                     80  16. Temecula Swim Club                   74
 17. Star Aquatics                        73  18. Ramona Swim Team                     47
 19. Bay Club Aquatics                    27  20. Parampount Pirates Swim Club         11