MESA WAG Qualifier BR - Meet Results

MESA WAG Qualifier BR
11/30/2018 - 12/2/2018
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 12/2/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/2/2018 02:56 PM
            2018 CA MESA Last Ditch Meet - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                28.19      28.47  
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                30.44      29.56  
  3 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                 32.12      31.12  
  4 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                32.61      31.52  
  5 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 31.10      31.85  
  6 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                32.82      32.44  
  7 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                33.61      32.69  
  8 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA                32.61      32.88  
  9 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                33.10      34.00  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 33.61      34.17  
 11 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                 33.56      34.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                 34.63      33.06  
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                34.00      33.15  
  3 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                36.03      34.57  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-06-CA               34.29      35.36  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 34.20      35.50  
  6 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                34.87      35.57  
  7 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                35.01      36.24  
  8 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                36.60      36.76  
  9 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                36.70      37.22  
 10 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                36.84      37.37  
 11 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                36.41      37.62  
 12 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 37.00      37.70  
 13 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                36.85      40.33  
 14 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                36.99      41.14  
 15 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      8 MESA-CA                36.99      41.33  
 16 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                36.63      42.96  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                38.02      36.59  
  2 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 41.81      37.86  
  3 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                42.13      38.86  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                41.26      39.19  
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                 41.13      41.63  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 41.57      42.00  
  7 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA                50.02      42.95  
  8 Cannavino, Eloise A        8 FAC-CA                 51.82      46.91  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:06.81    1:06.94  
       32.32  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:09.26    1:09.16  
       32.37  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:10.40    1:12.86  
       34.59  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:13.44    1:13.02  
       35.17  1:13.02                                                      
  5 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.02    1:13.95  
       35.32  1:13.95                                                      
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA               1:14.61    1:14.05  
       35.28  1:14.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               1:15.23    1:13.83  
       35.08  1:13.83                                                      
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:17.12    1:15.31  
       36.47  1:15.31                                                      
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-06-CA             1:15.99    1:16.77  
       37.19  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              1:20.99    1:17.83  
       36.78  1:17.83                                                      
  5 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:16.49    1:17.94  
       36.96  1:17.94                                                      
  6 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:16.52    1:18.40  
       38.18  1:18.40                                                      
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:18.26    1:21.19  
       37.30  1:21.19                                                      
  8 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:16.91    1:21.23  
       39.47  1:21.23                                                      
  9 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:19.13    1:21.44  
       39.34  1:21.44                                                      
 10 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:18.68    1:22.23  
       38.74  1:22.23                                                      
 11 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              1:19.85    1:22.26  
       40.28  1:22.26                                                      
 12 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:21.31    1:25.93  
       41.39  1:25.93                                                      
 13 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              1:21.50    1:26.20  
       41.29  1:26.20                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA              1:31.49    1:22.39  
       39.80  1:22.39                                                      
  2 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:27.33    1:23.29  
       40.66  1:23.29                                                      
  3 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:33.69    1:23.52  
       40.22  1:23.52                                                      
  4 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA               1:35.22    1:23.88  
       40.27  1:23.88                                                      
  5 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:28.21    1:24.72  
       40.23  1:24.72                                                      
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA               1:31.17    1:30.56  
       40.36  1:30.56                                                      
  7 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:40.77    1:30.86  
       41.97  1:30.86                                                      
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:33.28    1:33.57  
       43.30  1:33.57                                                      
  9 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA              2:02.91    1:46.13  
       50.59  1:46.13                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              2:14.95    2:13.38  
       29.27  1:03.36  1:39.11  2:13.38                                    
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              2:18.92    2:16.27  
       33.30  1:08.47  1:43.22  2:16.27                                    
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:19.96    2:16.88  
       32.33  1:07.85  1:43.51  2:16.88                                    
  4 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               2:17.31    2:17.01  
       30.90  1:06.74  1:43.52  2:17.01                                    
  5 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               2:39.28    2:32.43  
       33.65  1:11.87  1:52.57  2:32.43                                    
  6 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              2:30.47    2:39.04  
       35.93  1:17.48  2:00.04  2:39.04                                    
  7 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               2:38.23    2:39.65  
       35.87  1:16.71  1:58.90  2:39.65                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              2:42.69    2:31.93  
       32.59  1:11.56  1:54.06  2:31.93                                    
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA               2:44.99    2:38.37  
       37.54  1:18.55  1:58.94  2:38.37                                    
  3 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA               2:43.25    2:40.68  
       36.33  1:18.54  2:01.50  2:40.68                                    
  4 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              2:44.72    2:41.87  
       37.02  1:18.83  2:01.60  2:41.87                                    
  5 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              2:53.89    2:44.65  
       39.06  1:21.85  2:05.93  2:44.65                                    
  6 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               2:50.13    2:47.64  
       37.75  1:20.79  2:04.78  2:47.64                                    
  7 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               2:56.80    2:51.68  
       41.28  1:26.66  2:11.72  2:51.68                                    
  8 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               2:49.65    2:55.49  
       39.81  1:25.52  2:10.90  2:55.49                                    
  9 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              2:53.31    2:56.68  
       39.98  1:26.45  2:12.47  2:56.68                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                34.07      34.08  
  2 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                38.41      36.40  
  3 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA                36.75      36.52  
  4 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                36.41      36.58  
  5 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 38.14      38.46  
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                39.29      38.91  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                 39.55      39.14  
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                39.14      39.59  
  9 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                40.43      41.32  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 40.27      42.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                41.55      41.72  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                42.32      42.34  
  3 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA                44.30      42.57  
  4 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                40.92      42.77  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 41.30      42.89  
  6 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                 44.09      43.00  
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                43.77      43.19  
  8 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                43.64      43.21  
  9 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                44.30      43.45  
 10 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                41.16      43.60  
 11 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                42.34      43.68  
 12 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                44.01      43.71  
 13 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                 44.29      43.92  
 14 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 44.30      46.85  
 15 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      8 MESA-CA                44.01      49.52  
 -- Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                43.99         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                44.55      43.23  
  2 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                49.80      43.70  
  3 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                45.09      44.56  
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                45.63      46.47  
  5 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 47.66      47.27  
  6 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                45.61      47.46  
  7 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 51.42      49.46  
  8 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA                59.91      54.18  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              1:17.58    1:16.04  
       37.17  1:16.04                                                      
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:20.62    1:22.06  
       39.95  1:22.06                                                      
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:23.80    1:23.01  
       40.64  1:23.01                                                      
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:26.57    1:24.76  
       41.28  1:24.76                                                      
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:27.68    1:28.87  
       43.33  1:28.87                                                      
  6 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:28.09    1:30.51  
       45.44  1:30.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:33.25    1:30.84  
       44.81  1:30.84                                                      
  2 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:29.88    1:31.15  
       44.64  1:31.15                                                      
  3 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.28    1:31.73  
       46.03  1:31.73                                                      
  4 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:29.79    1:32.19  
       46.31  1:32.19                                                      
  5 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA              1:35.35    1:33.82  
       45.31  1:33.82                                                      
  6 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:32.46    1:35.18  
       47.73  1:35.18                                                      
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:35.63    1:35.66  
       46.11  1:35.66                                                      
  8 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:34.37    1:36.55  
       47.87  1:36.55                                                      
  9 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA               1:36.69    1:37.92  
       46.07  1:37.92                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA              2:31.22    2:09.84  
     1:04.54  2:09.84                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                38.37      38.80  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 39.48      39.58  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                41.07      40.96  
  4 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                43.62      41.93  
  5 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                42.14      42.32  
  6 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                44.07      43.44  
  7 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA                45.00      44.41  
  8 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                44.23      47.03  
  9 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                45.52      47.57  
 10 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 44.06      47.90  
 11 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                45.47      48.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                48.88      45.96  
  2 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                45.68      46.52  
  3 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                 47.90      47.33  
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 46.48      47.50  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                47.54      47.66  
  6 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                46.84      48.64  
  7 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                47.67      48.85  
  8 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                 47.19      49.35  
  9 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 48.08      49.38  
 10 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 48.57      49.78  
 11 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                 48.60      49.83  
 12 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                 46.04      50.20  
 13 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                49.44      50.30  
 14 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                48.63      50.31  
 15 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                49.40      53.16  
 16 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      8 MESA-CA                49.00      53.17  
 17 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                48.84      55.25  
 18 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                48.99    1:00.88  
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                49.79         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                53.88      52.29  
  2 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:01.06      59.76  
  3 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA              1:20.71    1:04.98  
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 58.43         DQ  
 -- Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                56.78         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:22.80    1:23.22  
       38.50  1:23.22                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:29.80    1:25.57  
       39.89  1:25.57                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              1:28.83    1:26.97  
       42.05  1:26.97                                                      
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:29.51    1:27.48  
       42.14  1:27.48                                                      
  5 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.13    1:32.13  
       44.13  1:32.13                                                      
  6 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:35.05    1:32.96  
       43.50  1:32.96                                                      
  7 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              1:35.88    1:35.71  
       44.59  1:35.71                                                      
  8 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-06-CA             1:35.80    1:37.27  
       46.38  1:37.27                                                      
  9 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:35.21    1:40.44  
       47.76  1:40.44                                                      
 10 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:39.43    1:41.63  
       49.52  1:41.63                                                      
 11 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:39.54    1:43.09  
       49.24  1:43.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA              1:41.39    1:38.39  
       45.51  1:38.39                                                      
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:40.67    1:42.61  
       48.65  1:42.61                                                      
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:43.87    1:43.08  
       48.85  1:43.08                                                      
  4 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA               1:46.32    1:44.46  
       49.05  1:44.46                                                      
  5 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:41.75    1:44.52  
       50.12  1:44.52                                                      
  6 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA               1:45.56    1:44.86  
       49.92  1:44.86                                                      
  7 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:44.93    1:45.17  
       51.51  1:45.17                                                      
  8 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:49.10    1:48.44  
       51.36  1:48.44                                                      
  9 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA               1:48.15    1:50.49  
       50.40  1:50.49                                                      
 10 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      8 MESA-CA              1:49.00    1:52.98  
       52.94  1:52.98                                                      
 11 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA               1:48.44    2:09.42  
     1:02.29  2:09.42                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:54.13    1:47.48  
       51.55  1:47.48                                                      
  2 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA              2:51.83    2:23.17  
     1:08.85  2:23.17                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                34.74      34.81  
  2 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                36.91      36.44  
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                37.92      36.45  
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 35.25      36.61  
  5 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA                38.23      37.14  
  6 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 36.18      37.72  
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                38.14      37.72  
  8 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 37.28      38.61  
  9 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                 37.36      38.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                 38.52      36.90  
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                41.40      38.57  
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                 40.43      39.77  
  4 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                40.95      40.64  
  5 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                39.73      41.84  
  6 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                41.50      45.83  
  7 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                40.40      46.98  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                43.38      41.68  
  2 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                54.31      43.37  
  3 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                52.63      46.72  
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                50.38      46.97  
  5 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 49.43      47.12  
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                 50.41      47.47  
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 52.24      49.53  
  8 Hugill, Madeline R        10 CROC-CA                58.04      56.73  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:14.32    1:11.52  
       32.33  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:17.97    1:24.85  
       37.35  1:24.85                                                      
  3 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              1:25.06    1:26.07  
       38.26  1:26.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:30.31    1:27.98  
       39.60  1:27.98                                                      
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:30.20    1:35.24  
       40.53  1:35.24                                                      
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:32.40    1:36.35  
       46.24  1:36.35                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:33.29    1:37.33  
       44.72  1:37.33                                                      
  5 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:37.40    1:42.54  
       44.76  1:42.54                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              1:37.40    1:50.87  
       49.39  1:50.87                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:43.23    1:37.00  
       45.12  1:37.00                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              1:14.57    1:11.68  
       32.14  1:11.68                                                      
  2 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:13.56    1:11.81  
       33.10  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:18.23    1:17.97  
       36.90  1:17.97                                                      
  4 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              1:22.72    1:19.59  
       37.45  1:19.59                                                      
  5 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:20.03    1:19.93  
       35.40  1:19.93                                                      
  6 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:21.89    1:21.28  
       38.28  1:21.28                                                      
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:21.46    1:21.48  
       37.69  1:21.48                                                      
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.25    1:21.87  
       38.32  1:21.87                                                      
  9 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              1:21.11    1:23.01  
       37.78  1:23.01                                                      
 10 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:24.88    1:25.47  
       39.73  1:25.47                                                      
 11 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA               1:23.61    1:25.61  
       40.25  1:25.61                                                      
 12 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:26.07    1:26.21  
       42.89  1:26.21                                                      
 13 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA               1:23.73    1:26.55  
       38.32  1:26.55                                                      
 -- Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:23.81   X1:22.64  
       38.41  1:22.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA               1:28.60    1:25.54  
       40.39  1:25.54                                                      
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:27.09    1:26.54  
       40.91  1:26.54                                                      
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-06-CA             1:27.94    1:26.74  
       42.16  1:26.74                                                      
  4 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:28.80    1:26.86  
       42.72  1:26.86                                                      
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:30.23    1:30.23  
       43.39  1:30.23                                                      
  6 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:28.10    1:30.47  
       42.65  1:30.47                                                      
  7 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:30.77    1:30.97  
       44.53  1:30.97                                                      
  8 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:34.01    1:31.35  
       40.40  1:31.35                                                      
  9 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:30.96    1:31.41  
       42.78  1:31.41                                                      
 10 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:30.63    1:32.39  
       43.30  1:32.39                                                      
 11 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              1:32.97    1:32.98  
       43.42  1:32.98                                                      
 12 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:29.97    1:33.76  
       41.22  1:33.76                                                      
 13 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA              1:32.93    1:36.58  
       45.98  1:36.58                                                      
 14 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:31.66    1:38.76  
       48.75  1:38.76                                                      
 15 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:34.34    1:40.56  
       48.37  1:40.56                                                      
 16 Van Rensburg, Zelma Z      8 MESA-CA              1:34.00    1:41.03  
       45.64  1:41.03                                                      
 17 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              1:33.99    1:41.90  
       48.53  1:41.90                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              2:37.07    2:30.15  
       31.09  1:08.31  1:55.97  2:30.15                                    
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA              2:37.15    2:36.59  
       32.61  1:12.78  2:01.83  2:36.59                                    
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               2:55.76    2:42.51  
       36.04  1:20.31  2:04.66  2:42.51                                    
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               2:47.09    2:44.10  
       33.92  1:17.32  2:05.23  2:44.10                                    
  5 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              2:52.37    2:54.23  
       40.67  1:23.43  2:14.19  2:54.23                                    
  6 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              3:01.52    2:55.14  
       38.69  1:22.60  2:15.68  2:55.14                                    
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              3:12.74    2:56.93  
       40.32  1:23.95  2:19.74  2:56.93                                    
  8 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               2:52.81    3:00.79  
       41.84  1:27.58  2:20.20  3:00.79                                    
  9 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              3:05.97    3:06.24  
       42.87  1:29.09  2:21.47  3:06.24                                    
 10 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-06-CA             3:12.02    3:06.86  
       43.45  1:33.42  2:26.57  3:06.86                                    
 -- Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              3:06.50         DQ  
       47.45  1:40.91  2:40.09       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:20.24    2:26.39  
     1) Seixas, Kylie S 10              2) Lee, Kaitlyn K 10              
     3) Paul, Denise C 7                4) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 8        
       37.50  1:06.66  1:44.30  2:26.39                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:46.65         DQ  
     1) Miller, Elena M 9               2) Harvey, Christina L 9          
     3) De Guzman, Mikaela 9            4) Shore, Ashley B 9              
       40.62  1:21.97  2:08.20       DQ                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:38.79    2:38.68  
     1) Paul, Denise C 7                2) Harvey, Christina L 9          
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 10               4) Seixas, Kylie S 10             
       49.00  1:32.08  2:03.19  2:38.68                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:11.00    3:07.20  
     1) De Guzman, Mikaela 9            2) Van Rensburg, Zelma Z 8        
     3) Shore, Ashley B 9               4) Miller, Elena M 9              
       48.98  1:41.23  2:34.46  3:07.20                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Struve, Kelsey J 10             2) Freede, Quin L 10              
     3) Gamble, Mia A 10                4) Chin, Maya 10                  
       40.51  1:27.90  1:58.91       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 25.54      24.95  
  2 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                 28.99      28.57  
  3 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                27.80      28.68  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                29.13      28.83  
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                28.81      28.97  
  6 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                28.39      29.16  
  7 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                 28.84      29.43  
  8 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                 29.48      29.56  
  9 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                29.08      29.59  
 10 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                 29.62      29.71  
 10 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                29.34      29.71  
 12 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                30.10      29.96  
 13 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                29.85      30.12  
 14 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                29.79      30.21  
 15 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA                30.38      30.25  
 16 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                28.78      30.28  
 17 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                29.78      30.38  
 18 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 30.40      30.53  
 19 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 30.43      30.63  
 20 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                29.81      30.69  
 21 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                29.91      30.76  
 22 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                30.20      30.95  
 23 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA                30.61      31.13  
 24 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                30.65      33.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                30.92      30.35  
  2 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                 31.94      30.46  
  3 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                 30.78      31.05  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 31.53      31.70  
  5 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA                31.96      31.88  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 32.10      31.92  
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                32.84      31.99  
  8 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 31.54      32.38  
  9 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                32.64      32.59  
 10 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                31.77      32.60  
 11 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                32.22      32.68  
 12 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                 31.86      32.77  
 13 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                32.00      32.79  
 14 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                 32.31      33.04  
 15 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                 32.30      33.09  
 16 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA                32.16      33.28  
 17 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                 33.17      33.44  
 18 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                31.73      33.45  
 19 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                31.31      34.43  
 20 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                33.17      37.28  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                 33.99      32.99  
  2 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                37.51      34.13  
  3 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 35.89      35.64  
  4 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                42.02      40.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 55.42      54.13  
       25.78    54.13                                                      
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 59.96    1:00.55  
       28.98  1:00.55                                                      
  3 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                59.81    1:01.22  
       29.49  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA               1:03.21    1:03.60  
       29.95  1:03.60                                                      
  5 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.64    1:04.25  
       30.83  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA              1:04.89    1:04.38  
       30.86  1:04.38                                                      
  7 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA              1:04.18    1:04.87  
       31.26  1:04.87                                                      
  8 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:06.08    1:05.08  
       31.58  1:05.08                                                      
  9 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA              1:06.32    1:05.72  
       31.68  1:05.72                                                      
 10 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:05.90    1:05.90  
       32.06  1:05.90                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA               1:05.40    1:06.03  
       31.92  1:06.03                                                      
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:04.38    1:06.23  
       32.18  1:06.23                                                      
 13 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              1:04.76    1:06.32  
       31.08  1:06.32                                                      
 14 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:04.70    1:06.74  
       32.54  1:06.74                                                      
 15 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:04.17    1:06.88  
       31.99  1:06.88                                                      
 16 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA               1:06.07    1:07.57  
       32.73  1:07.57                                                      
 17 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:06.66    1:07.79  
       32.31  1:07.79                                                      
 18 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:05.82    1:09.63  
       32.35  1:09.63                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              1:07.02    1:06.22  
       32.03  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA               1:08.67    1:06.84  
       32.60  1:06.84                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA               1:10.26    1:07.04  
       31.11  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:11.96    1:08.28  
       32.43  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:11.61    1:08.79  
       33.14  1:08.79                                                      
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:07.55    1:08.99  
       33.36  1:08.99                                                      
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              1:07.69    1:09.12  
       33.32  1:09.12                                                      
  8 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.44    1:09.16  
       33.79  1:09.16                                                      
  9 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              1:08.33    1:09.18  
       33.22  1:09.18                                                      
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:11.45    1:10.03  
       34.13  1:10.03                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:10.23    1:11.16  
       33.91  1:11.16                                                      
 12 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:09.27    1:11.50  
       34.00  1:11.50                                                      
 13 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:10.95    1:11.56  
       33.93  1:11.56                                                      
 14 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA               1:12.70    1:12.14  
       34.46  1:12.14                                                      
 15 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA              1:11.24    1:12.74  
       34.42  1:12.74                                                      
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               1:11.70    1:12.88  
       35.31  1:12.88                                                      
 17 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.40    1:14.13  
       34.56  1:14.13                                                      
 18 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:11.33    1:15.04  
       36.29  1:15.04                                                      
 19 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              1:09.13    1:16.53  
       36.21  1:16.53                                                      
 20 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:11.02    1:18.01  
       36.90  1:18.01                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:25.01    1:12.47  
       34.25  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA               1:22.49    1:12.89  
       35.69  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:13.88    1:13.77  
       34.91  1:13.77                                                      
  4 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.77    1:15.49  
       36.73  1:15.49                                                      
  5 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:22.57    1:15.87  
       37.06  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:17.00    1:17.26  
       37.12  1:17.26                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:16.89    1:18.32  
       36.86  1:18.32                                                      
  8 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:24.49    1:21.16  
       37.72  1:21.16                                                      
  9 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:27.94    1:21.84  
       37.34  1:21.84                                                      
 10 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:32.49    1:29.59  
       40.98  1:29.59                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:11.82    2:10.64  
       30.02  1:02.87  1:37.12  2:10.64                                    
  2 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              2:17.37    2:15.83  
       30.91  1:05.06  1:40.85  2:15.83                                    
  3 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA               2:17.52    2:15.84  
       30.80  1:05.55  1:42.16  2:15.84                                    
  4 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              2:20.95    2:17.72  
       31.75  1:06.81  1:42.86  2:17.72                                    
  5 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              2:18.12    2:18.40  
       31.73  1:07.07  1:43.44  2:18.40                                    
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              2:21.85    2:18.73  
       31.89  1:07.71  1:43.78  2:18.73                                    
  7 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:18.59    2:19.90  
       33.33  1:08.61  1:44.64  2:19.90                                    
  8 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:17.61    2:21.49  
       31.56  1:07.51  1:45.27  2:21.49                                    
  9 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              2:22.27    2:25.08  
       32.85  1:10.46  1:48.00  2:25.08                                    
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              2:14.02    2:25.38  
       30.21  1:03.16  1:47.27  2:25.38                                    
 11 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               2:23.64    2:26.27  
       33.26  1:09.83  1:47.93  2:26.27                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              2:27.58    2:25.45  
       33.13  1:10.63  1:50.01  2:25.45                                    
  2 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA               2:27.48    2:31.83  
       34.69  1:13.73  1:53.84  2:31.83                                    
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:30.46    2:34.02  
       34.92  1:16.22  1:56.97  2:34.02                                    
  4 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA              2:36.54    2:34.67  
       34.71  1:14.61  1:54.92  2:34.67                                    
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               2:33.70    2:37.11  
       35.92  1:16.18  1:57.56  2:37.11                                    
  6 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              2:30.82    2:41.91  
       36.81  1:18.27  2:00.70  2:41.91                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              2:48.74    2:46.89  
       37.41  1:20.27  2:04.37  2:46.89                                    
  2 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              3:15.08    2:48.95  
       36.36  1:20.95  2:07.26  2:48.95                                    
  3 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              3:31.81    3:05.35  
       39.62  1:26.83  2:15.91  3:05.35                                    
 -- Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA               2:52.75         DQ  
       34.58  1:15.03  2:38.10       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               5:45.75    5:45.27  
       30.93  1:05.14  1:40.25  2:15.31  2:50.91  3:25.97  4:01.32  4:36.68
     5:11.71  5:45.27                                                      
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               6:00.80    6:01.86  
       31.54  1:06.65  1:43.00  2:19.88  2:57.55  3:34.89  4:12.40  4:50.15
     5:27.26  6:01.86                                                      
  3 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              6:08.13    6:10.67  
       31.52  1:06.02  1:42.25  2:20.43  2:58.69  3:37.74  4:17.10  4:56.75
     5:34.67  6:10.67                                                      
  4 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA               6:24.60    6:23.71  
       32.56  1:09.74  1:48.67  2:27.41  3:06.44  3:46.04  4:25.99  5:05.74
     5:45.77  6:23.71                                                      
  5 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               6:24.60    6:44.24  
       35.67  1:15.71  1:56.62  2:37.44  3:18.57  4:01.01  4:43.10  5:24.02
     6:04.44  6:44.24                                                      
  6 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:52.87  
       32.89  1:12.62  1:54.18  2:38.10  3:20.67  4:04.25  4:48.54  5:32.06
     6:12.65  6:52.87                                                      
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               6:24.60    7:11.22  
       37.67  1:19.40  2:02.58  2:46.56  3:31.33  4:15.83  5:00.91  5:45.86
     6:29.79  7:11.22                                                      
 -- Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              6:09.72         DQ  
       33.36  1:09.82  1:48.01  2:26.95  3:05.60  3:45.27  4:24.29  5:03.87
     5:42.55       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                30.89      30.98  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA                33.15      31.65  
  3 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                34.40      33.35  
  4 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 34.06      33.60  
  5 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 34.79      33.77  
  6 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                33.77      33.83  
  7 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                35.26      34.41  
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                35.11      34.47  
  9 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                34.09      34.56  
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                 34.59      34.95  
 11 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 35.71      35.18  
 12 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                35.45      35.23  
 13 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA                34.97      35.32  
 14 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                35.25      35.65  
 15 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 35.28      35.78  
 16 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                35.63      36.25  
 17 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                 35.34      36.69  
 18 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                34.64      38.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                 37.19      34.99  
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 36.23      35.73  
  3 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                38.79      35.77  
  4 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                 36.41      35.83  
  5 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                36.48      36.10  
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                 37.30      36.16  
  7 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                36.55      37.03  
  8 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                37.43      37.16  
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                37.44      37.41  
 10 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                36.58      37.45  
 11 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                37.97      37.54  
 12 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                39.06      37.59  
 13 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                39.51      38.18  
 13 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                38.22      38.18  
 15 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                39.55      38.21  
 16 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 39.28      38.36  
 17 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                39.21      38.82  
 18 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                 38.19      38.85  
 19 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 38.75      38.97  
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                38.16      39.14  
 21 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                 39.60      40.14  
 22 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                 39.51      40.51  
 23 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA                39.54      41.53  
 -- Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA                38.96         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                 44.84      39.03  
  2 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                44.20      39.40  
  3 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                 48.21      39.75  
  4 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                41.58      40.00  
  5 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                43.68      41.62  
  6 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 42.83      42.29  
  7 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                48.67      43.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              1:10.10    1:08.69  
       33.57  1:08.69                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              1:10.86    1:11.56  
       34.02  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA               1:16.39    1:13.51  
       36.23  1:13.51                                                      
  4 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.22    1:13.60  
       35.82  1:13.60                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:12.86    1:14.10  
       36.84  1:14.10                                                      
  6 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:12.57    1:14.48  
       35.69  1:14.48                                                      
  7 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:13.82    1:15.21  
       36.33  1:15.21                                                      
  8 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:13.42    1:15.35  
       36.70  1:15.35                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.42    1:16.80  
       37.84  1:16.80                                                      
 10 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:15.64    1:18.96  
       38.30  1:18.96                                                      
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              1:16.96    1:19.63  
       37.96  1:19.63                                                      
 12 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA              1:17.85    1:21.35  
       40.24  1:21.35                                                      
 13 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              1:17.35    1:21.74  
       39.15  1:21.74                                                      
 -- Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:12.72         DQ  
       35.92       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:19.82    1:15.37  
       36.95  1:15.37                                                      
  2 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA               1:18.43    1:19.15  
       38.54  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              1:18.64    1:19.40  
       39.75  1:19.40                                                      
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA              1:22.67    1:20.51  
       39.19  1:20.51                                                      
  5 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:20.85    1:20.69  
       38.71  1:20.69                                                      
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:23.15    1:22.03  
       40.93  1:22.03                                                      
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.82    1:22.43  
       40.18  1:22.43                                                      
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:23.90    1:23.34  
       41.66  1:23.34                                                      
  9 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA               1:25.11    1:26.52  
       41.55  1:26.52                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:40.30    1:25.36  
       41.28  1:25.36                                                      
  2 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:30.23    1:30.47  
       44.77  1:30.47                                                      
  3 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:31.63    1:30.60  
       44.89  1:30.60                                                      
  4 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:38.11    1:36.91  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:21.44    2:19.25  
       32.99  1:08.18  1:44.28  2:19.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              3:01.40    2:29.81  
       35.45  1:13.59  1:52.49  2:29.81                                    
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              3:01.40    2:30.47  
       34.15  1:12.47  1:52.31  2:30.47                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                35.26      36.66  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 38.04      36.97  
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA                37.15      37.44  
  4 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                38.45      38.43  
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                38.22      38.51  
  6 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                38.80      38.66  
  7 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA                38.72      38.68  
  8 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                37.81      39.19  
  9 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                 40.30      39.20  
 10 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                38.47      39.24  
 11 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                39.70      39.42  
 12 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                38.85      39.82  
 13 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 39.81      40.19  
 14 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                40.60      40.84  
 15 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 40.34      40.98  
 16 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                38.88      41.36  
 17 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                40.61      41.82  
 18 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                39.04      42.53  
 19 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                40.76      42.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                41.32      39.57  
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 41.11      40.34  
  3 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                 42.04      40.56  
  4 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                 41.18      40.66  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 41.36      41.05  
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 40.81      41.21  
  7 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                42.13      41.29  
  8 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA                42.32      41.30  
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                 41.20      41.41  
 10 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA                43.45      41.79  
 11 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                42.89      42.57  
 12 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                40.81      42.66  
 13 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                42.20      43.11  
 14 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                 43.31      43.22  
 15 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                 43.93      44.15  
 16 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA                42.78      44.31  
 17 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                42.60      44.36  
 18 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                 42.80      44.42  
 19 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                42.21      44.49  
 20 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                 43.38      44.77  
 21 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                 44.50      45.53  
 22 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                 44.39      45.63  
 23 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 44.50      45.95  
 -- Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 42.94         DQ  
 -- Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                 44.26         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 48.69      43.43  
  2 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                49.03      45.19  
  3 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                49.08      45.58  
  4 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                 53.57      46.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA               1:17.01    1:17.42  
       36.51  1:17.42                                                      
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.06    1:18.17  
       37.92  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:25.58    1:23.36  
       39.68  1:23.36                                                      
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              1:26.64    1:23.74  
       40.07  1:23.74                                                      
  5 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA              1:23.04    1:25.71  
       40.04  1:25.71                                                      
  6 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               1:23.64    1:25.87  
       41.27  1:25.87                                                      
  7 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:25.91    1:26.02  
       41.97  1:26.02                                                      
  8 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:23.64    1:26.39  
       41.84  1:26.39                                                      
  9 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              1:25.05    1:26.74  
       41.69  1:26.74                                                      
 10 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:24.88    1:27.51  
       41.35  1:27.51                                                      
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               1:27.50    1:27.61  
       42.05  1:27.61                                                      
 12 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:26.04    1:28.06  
       42.71  1:28.06                                                      
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:26.12    1:28.12  
       42.41  1:28.12                                                      
 14 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA              1:27.25    1:28.25  
       42.62  1:28.25                                                      
 15 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA              1:25.27    1:28.47  
       41.68  1:28.47                                                      
 16 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:27.32    1:28.83  
       41.24  1:28.83                                                      
 16 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:25.73    1:28.83  
       41.98  1:28.83                                                      
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:27.52    1:29.03  
       43.24  1:29.03                                                      
 19 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:26.00    1:29.52  
       42.21  1:29.52                                                      
 20 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA               1:28.32    1:30.07  
       43.22  1:30.07                                                      
 21 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              1:27.85    1:32.51  
       44.53  1:32.51                                                      
 22 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              1:28.20    1:33.87  
       45.46  1:33.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              1:35.96    1:28.26  
       41.81  1:28.26                                                      
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              1:29.21    1:28.81  
       41.76  1:28.81                                                      
  3 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:30.78    1:29.35  
       42.99  1:29.35                                                      
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:30.09    1:29.85  
       43.10  1:29.85                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:31.43    1:30.61  
       43.52  1:30.61                                                      
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA               1:29.16    1:31.30  
       44.21  1:31.30                                                      
  7 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:32.07    1:31.60  
       44.03  1:31.60                                                      
  8 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA               1:36.15    1:32.69  
       43.84  1:32.69                                                      
  9 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:33.25    1:32.83  
       44.49  1:32.83                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah *              12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.49    1:32.83  
       45.18  1:32.83                                                      
 11 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA               1:32.62    1:32.88  
       44.97  1:32.88                                                      
 12 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA               1:33.91    1:34.44  
       46.05  1:34.44                                                      
 13 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA              1:36.70    1:35.02  
       44.39  1:35.02                                                      
 14 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:32.73    1:35.09  
       43.48  1:35.09                                                      
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               1:32.30    1:35.62  
       45.27  1:35.62                                                      
 16 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA               1:32.05    1:35.78  
       45.24  1:35.78                                                      
 17 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:34.86    1:36.09  
       45.90  1:36.09                                                      
 18 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:30.97    1:36.10  
       45.86  1:36.10                                                      
 19 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA               1:34.45    1:36.72  
       46.58  1:36.72                                                      
 20 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:32.42    1:36.94  
       45.57  1:36.94                                                      
 21 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:35.83    1:38.65  
       46.19  1:38.65                                                      
 -- Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA               1:35.26         DQ  
       47.28                                                               
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:41.06    1:32.31  
       43.36  1:32.31                                                      
  2 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.33    1:34.69  
       42.14  1:34.69                                                      
  3 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:42.18    1:38.94  
       47.27  1:38.94                                                      
  4 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:40.66    1:41.83  
       49.01  1:41.83                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                32.62      31.72  
  2 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                 31.67      32.00  
  3 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                32.74      32.58  
  4 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                 32.45      32.65  
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                32.12      32.79  
  6 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 33.34      33.35  
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                32.74      33.78  
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                33.82      34.13  
 -- Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                32.07         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA                35.00      33.73  
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 34.42      33.98  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                35.44      34.12  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                 34.44      34.14  
  5 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                34.77      34.15  
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                 34.46      34.43  
  6 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                 34.88      34.43  
  8 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 36.45      34.77  
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 36.54      35.98  
 10 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA                37.30      36.06  
 11 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                36.08      36.33  
 12 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                34.71      36.65  
 13 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                 36.26      36.76  
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                34.38      36.90  
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                 36.91      37.08  
 16 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                36.10      38.26  
 17 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                36.30      39.42  
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                36.96      40.03  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                39.10      35.50  
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                40.15      37.17  
  3 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                40.22      37.33  
  4 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                48.00      37.34  
  5 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                41.68      40.74  
  6 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                 49.38      40.83  
  7 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                53.04      49.80  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               1:09.83    1:09.34  
       32.57  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              1:15.87    1:14.46  
       34.22  1:14.46                                                      
  3 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:14.65    1:15.34  
       34.22  1:15.34                                                      
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:15.84    1:16.05  
       35.25  1:16.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.89    1:13.66  
       34.70  1:13.66                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:19.25    1:17.46  
       36.99  1:17.46                                                      
  3 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              1:20.27    1:18.84  
       36.32  1:18.84                                                      
  4 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:21.49    1:19.11  
       36.17  1:19.11                                                      
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:16.55    1:19.37  
       37.42  1:19.37                                                      
  6 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:19.67    1:20.75  
       37.80  1:20.75                                                      
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:22.37    1:21.33  
       37.06  1:21.33                                                      
  8 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:18.64    1:21.51  
       37.72  1:21.51                                                      
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:23.00    1:23.18  
       38.58  1:23.18                                                      
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               1:23.00    1:24.15  
       38.71  1:24.15                                                      
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:19.71    1:24.20  
       38.45  1:24.20                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:32.88    1:31.02  
       38.51  1:31.02                                                      
  2 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:42.83    1:34.58  
       41.87  1:34.58                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:58.10    2:27.03  
       34.11  1:10.97  1:49.32  2:27.03                                    
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              2:58.10    2:29.70  
       31.75  1:09.59  1:49.32  2:29.70                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA              1:08.54    1:08.79  
       31.72  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:09.03    1:09.52  
       31.58  1:09.52                                                      
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              1:09.81    1:09.84  
       31.37  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA              1:12.91    1:12.37  
       33.68  1:12.37                                                      
  5 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA               1:16.85    1:12.82  
       33.63  1:12.82                                                      
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.48    1:12.94  
       32.53  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               1:15.10    1:13.13  
       34.47  1:13.13                                                      
  8 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:13.75    1:13.45  
       35.19  1:13.45                                                      
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:15.38    1:13.80  
       34.85  1:13.80                                                      
 10 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.25    1:13.93  
       34.69  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:14.66    1:14.09  
       34.43  1:14.09                                                      
 12 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:13.61    1:14.67  
       34.65  1:14.67                                                      
 13 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:14.01    1:14.69  
       34.99  1:14.69                                                      
 14 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA               1:17.28    1:14.87  
       33.66  1:14.87                                                      
 15 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:16.20    1:16.99  
       37.06  1:16.99                                                      
 16 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               1:15.88    1:17.05  
       35.41  1:17.05                                                      
 17 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:16.16    1:18.38  
       37.44  1:18.38                                                      
 18 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.78    1:18.56  
       37.21  1:18.56                                                      
 19 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              1:16.40    1:19.10  
       36.74  1:19.10                                                      
 20 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:17.01    1:19.55  
       37.34  1:19.55                                                      
 21 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.10    1:20.26  
       38.53  1:20.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              1:19.38    1:15.28  
       34.80  1:15.28                                                      
  2 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA              1:17.94    1:18.57  
       37.66  1:18.57                                                      
  3 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA              1:18.17    1:18.84  
       35.98  1:18.84                                                      
  4 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA               1:24.15    1:19.23  
       37.96  1:19.23                                                      
  5 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:18.73    1:19.93  
       38.50  1:19.93                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:18.70    1:19.94  
       36.24  1:19.94                                                      
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:21.02    1:20.47  
       40.15  1:20.47                                                      
  8 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:22.67    1:20.53  
       38.32  1:20.53                                                      
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:20.49    1:21.45  
       38.89  1:21.45                                                      
 10 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.39    1:21.60  
       38.48  1:21.60                                                      
 11 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:21.56    1:22.37  
       39.35  1:22.37                                                      
 12 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.96    1:22.43  
       39.04  1:22.43                                                      
 13 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA               1:23.81    1:23.15  
       39.83  1:23.15                                                      
 14 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:19.62    1:23.39  
       37.25  1:23.39                                                      
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA               1:23.39    1:24.31  
       40.60  1:24.31                                                      
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              1:19.42    1:24.36  
       40.41  1:24.36                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA               1:24.53         DQ  
       39.24                                                               
 -- Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              1:18.24         DQ  
       38.45       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:41.62    2:29.80  
       32.73  1:08.65  1:56.19  2:29.80                                    
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              2:37.98    2:32.01  
     3:05.21  2:32.01                                                      
  3 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA              2:34.11    2:32.28  
       32.29  1:10.47  1:55.99  2:32.28                                    
  4 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:34.39    2:35.55  
       32.76  1:12.68  2:01.18  2:35.55                                    
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              2:45.56    2:39.16  
       35.56  1:17.76  2:05.14  2:39.16                                    
  6 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              2:45.82    2:39.39  
       35.11  1:15.92  2:04.44  2:39.39                                    
  7 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              2:35.51    2:39.40  
       34.01  1:14.90  2:04.31  2:39.40                                    
  8 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               2:39.61    2:39.84  
       33.98  1:16.95  2:07.65  2:39.84                                    
  9 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              2:35.98    2:40.36  
       32.74  1:14.17  2:04.13  2:40.36                                    
 10 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:37.71    2:41.07  
       34.53  1:17.65  2:05.36  2:41.07                                    
 11 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              2:37.86    2:41.54  
       34.10  1:15.89  2:04.59  2:41.54                                    
 12 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:40.77    2:41.77  
     3:05.83  2:41.77                                                      
 13 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA               2:37.74    2:42.04  
       34.96  1:15.14  2:04.29  2:42.04                                    
 14 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:35.91    2:42.74  
       37.96  1:19.75  2:07.12  2:42.74                                    
 15 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA               2:45.40    2:50.35  
     3:05.13  2:50.35                                                      
 16 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              2:44.11    2:51.37  
     3:05.79  2:51.37                                                      
 17 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              2:45.48    2:57.34  
              1:24.85  2:15.38  2:57.34                                    
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              2:39.65         DQ  
     3:06.25       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              2:48.11    2:43.62  
       36.05  1:18.13  2:08.06  2:43.62                                    
  2 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA              2:59.19    2:46.08  
       36.48  1:18.32  2:10.70  2:46.08                                    
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:55.93    2:47.68  
       37.81  1:21.98  2:11.61  2:47.68                                    
  4 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               2:49.70    2:47.69  
       34.29  1:15.55  2:09.98  2:47.69                                    
  5 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:58.85    2:47.72  
       35.79           2:10.99  2:47.72                                    
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA               2:52.37    2:48.45  
       37.00  1:20.26  2:12.04  2:48.45                                    
  7 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA              2:57.31    2:54.90  
       37.28  1:21.83  2:15.97  2:54.90                                    
  8 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA               2:53.30    2:55.58  
       36.53  1:20.72  2:14.71  2:55.58                                    
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              2:58.67    3:01.48  
       42.87  1:26.28  2:20.48  3:01.48                                    
 -- Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              3:01.12         DQ  
       42.31  1:30.93       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:46.20    5:10.71  
       33.08  1:12.23  1:49.90  2:26.69  3:16.04  4:02.64  4:36.37  5:10.71
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              3:01.30    5:16.97  
       32.05  1:09.94  1:48.85  2:27.78  3:16.61  4:06.50  4:42.53  5:16.97
  3 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:58.85    5:52.18  
       39.25  1:25.31  2:08.62  2:52.47  3:42.61  4:32.25  5:12.50  5:52.18
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:53.02    1:54.26  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 12             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Adams, Jill E 12                4) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
       29.06    58.59  1:29.34  1:54.26                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:02.80    2:01.48  
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby M 12             2) Vallin, Victoria I 12          
     3) Burgin, Jada N 11               4) Shore, Hayley M 11             
       30.45  1:03.53  1:30.42  2:01.48                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:04.81  
     1) Chin, Ella 11                   2) Battaglione, Abigail K 11      
     3) Aiello, Julia M 12              4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       31.55  1:03.19  1:36.92  2:04.81                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:07.48    2:05.45  
     1) Pearson, Sophia L 12            2) Ibay, Ella K 11                
     3) Lee, Samantha H 11              4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12         
       32.63  1:02.46  1:38.27  2:05.45                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:14.48    2:24.49  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 11               2) Miller, Andi A 12              
     3) Taylor, Isadora O 12            4) Leanos, Lily 12                
       34.89  1:11.12  1:52.54  2:24.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:01.26    2:08.96  
     1) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Landherr, Lucy C 12            
       34.71  1:10.06  1:39.76  2:08.96                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:20.23    2:12.75  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) Pearson, Sophia L 12           
     3) Tse, Nikki 12                   4) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
       34.00  1:13.88  1:48.10  2:12.75                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:20.91    2:21.60  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 11              2) Cinnamo, Gabby M 12            
     3) Vallin, Victoria I 12           4) Burgin, Jada N 11              
       37.12  1:16.90  1:52.74  2:21.60                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:21.74  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 11      
     3) Choi, Faith Y 11                4) Chin, Ella 11                  
       33.30  1:16.59  1:50.55  2:21.74                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:35.11    2:40.12  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 11               2) Taylor, Isadora O 12           
     3) Miller, Andi A 12               4) Toon, Lily R 11                
       37.42  1:21.73  2:01.73  2:40.12                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 25.97      25.51  
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 25.26      25.66  
  3 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                27.23      26.87  
  4 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA                28.14      27.06  
  5 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                 27.63      27.32  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                 28.07      27.38  
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA                 27.96      27.40  
  8 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                 26.78      27.56  
  9 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                27.77      27.63  
 10 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA                 27.90      27.74  
 11 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                 27.21      27.75  
 12 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                28.20      27.91  
 13 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA                27.99      27.96  
 14 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                27.77      28.06  
 14 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                 28.89      28.06  
 16 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                 27.25      28.18  
 17 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA                28.88      28.30  
 18 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                28.33      28.31  
 19 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                28.22      28.58  
 20 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                28.66      28.78  
 21 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA                28.20      28.83  
 22 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                28.88      28.93  
 22 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA                28.47      28.93  
 24 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                28.11      29.06  
 25 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                28.89      29.12  
 26 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                29.23      29.46  
 27 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                28.94      29.99  
 28 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA                28.51      30.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                29.59      28.47  
  2 Sosa, Summer B            14 TMEC-CA                29.39      28.61  
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA                29.53      29.04  
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                30.74      30.22  
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                 29.32      30.23  
  6 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                 29.85      30.24  
  7 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA                 30.43      30.72  
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA                30.22      30.77  
  9 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                 30.73      30.78  
 10 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                30.13      31.00  
 11 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                29.42      31.08  
 12 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                31.89      31.18  
 13 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                30.08      31.57  
 14 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                30.94      31.74  
 15 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                 31.90      32.33  
 16 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                31.88      32.49  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          14 MESA-CA                32.29      31.58  
  2 Martinez, Alexia I        14 MESA-CA                34.56      31.82  
  3 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                36.46      32.05  
  4 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                34.81      33.74  
  5 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                40.95      37.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 55.41      55.51  
       26.67    55.51                                                      
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 55.36      55.69  
       26.81    55.69                                                      
  3 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              1:00.41      58.35  
       28.23    58.35                                                      
  4 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:02.05      58.88  
       28.40    58.88                                                      
  5 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                59.72      59.09  
       28.64    59.09                                                      
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                 58.44      59.36  
       27.60    59.36                                                      
  7 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:00.56      59.65  
       28.39    59.65                                                      
  8 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       13 SRSC-CA                59.66    1:00.04  
       29.00  1:00.04                                                      
  9 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                 58.92    1:00.08  
       28.86  1:00.08                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               1:00.44    1:00.19  
       29.18  1:00.19                                                      
 11 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:00.48    1:00.29  
       28.78  1:00.29                                                      
 12 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                 59.96    1:00.38  
       29.07  1:00.38                                                      
 13 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:01.55    1:00.46  
       28.59  1:00.46                                                      
 13 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.29    1:00.46  
       29.09  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:00.74    1:00.88  
       29.27  1:00.88                                                      
 16 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              1:02.68    1:01.84  
       29.54  1:01.84                                                      
 17 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              1:00.34    1:01.86  
       29.86  1:01.86                                                      
 18 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA              1:01.62    1:02.66  
       28.96  1:02.66                                                      
 19 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              1:03.16    1:02.72  
       30.60  1:02.72                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                 59.25    1:02.94  
       29.66  1:02.94                                                      
 20 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:03.15    1:02.94  
       30.56  1:02.94                                                      
 22 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:02.73    1:03.62  
       30.42  1:03.62                                                      
 23 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               1:02.42    1:03.77  
       30.76  1:03.77                                                      
 24 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:03.32    1:03.99  
       30.88  1:03.99                                                      
 25 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:02.90    1:04.51  
       30.35  1:04.51                                                      
 26 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              1:01.72    1:04.96  
       31.03  1:04.96                                                      
 27 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA              1:02.52    1:10.05  
       27.79  1:10.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.72    1:03.46  
       30.94  1:03.46                                                      
  2 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.42    1:04.61  
       31.40  1:04.61                                                      
  3 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:04.05    1:04.73  
       31.22  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:05.27    1:05.22  
       32.33  1:05.22                                                      
  5 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              1:04.67    1:05.57  
       31.58  1:05.57                                                      
  6 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:05.68    1:06.07  
       31.84  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:05.92    1:06.56  
       33.21  1:06.56                                                      
  8 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              1:08.70    1:06.95  
       33.31  1:06.95                                                      
  9 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA               1:05.45    1:07.00  
       32.16  1:07.00                                                      
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:08.02    1:07.37  
       31.80  1:07.37                                                      
 11 Martinez, Alexia I        14 MESA-CA              1:08.68    1:07.79  
       31.96  1:07.79                                                      
 12 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.18    1:08.64  
       32.86  1:08.64                                                      
 13 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 HILL-CA              1:09.10    1:11.48  
       33.75  1:11.48                                                      
 -- Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              1:03.84         DQ  
       29.62       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:19.97    1:08.50  
       32.90  1:08.50                                                      
  2 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              1:14.77    1:10.66  
       33.76  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:16.94    1:14.63  
       35.33  1:14.63                                                      
  4 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              1:31.41    1:22.77  
       39.46  1:22.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               2:02.39    2:02.86  
       27.12    58.22  1:30.55  2:02.86                                    
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:09.04    2:04.73  
       28.12    59.33  1:32.16  2:04.73                                    
  3 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               2:09.05    2:08.51  
       29.14  1:02.30  1:35.76  2:08.51                                    
  4 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               2:08.60    2:08.78  
       29.84  1:02.64  1:36.31  2:08.78                                    
  5 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:14.54    2:09.65  
       29.41  1:02.37  1:36.24  2:09.65                                    
  6 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:08.60    2:09.78  
       29.28  1:02.00  1:36.44  2:09.78                                    
  7 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA              2:11.01    2:10.06  
       29.55  1:02.67  1:36.87  2:10.06                                    
  8 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA              2:09.78    2:10.31  
       28.97  1:01.36  1:35.73  2:10.31                                    
  9 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               2:11.09    2:11.06  
       28.92  1:02.86  1:37.65  2:11.06                                    
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:08.76    2:12.53  
       30.14  1:03.50  1:38.06  2:12.53                                    
 11 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:08.52    2:13.18  
       30.23  1:03.46  1:37.98  2:13.18                                    
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:10.14    2:14.27  
       30.28  1:03.64  1:39.05  2:14.27                                    
 13 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              2:14.71    2:15.53  
       30.61  1:05.18  1:40.77  2:15.53                                    
 14 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:10.42    2:16.88  
       29.07  1:03.70  1:40.90  2:16.88                                    
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              2:15.62    2:22.75  
       31.16  1:06.00  1:43.63  2:22.75                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:20.84    2:13.29  
       29.69  1:03.99  1:38.97  2:13.29                                    
  2 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:17.42    2:15.33  
       31.50  1:06.10  1:41.45  2:15.33                                    
  3 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               2:20.06    2:15.52  
       31.70  1:07.05  1:42.03  2:15.52                                    
  4 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               2:24.88    2:18.40  
       30.96  1:06.31  1:43.42  2:18.40                                    
  5 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:22.57    2:18.53  
       31.09  1:06.15  1:43.08  2:18.53                                    
  6 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.45    2:19.08  
       32.62  1:08.81  1:44.66  2:19.08                                    
  7 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              2:17.34    2:19.30  
       31.35  1:06.43  1:42.87  2:19.30                                    
  8 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA              2:19.56    2:19.91  
       30.57  1:05.19  1:42.57  2:19.91                                    
  9 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              2:23.12    2:20.61  
       31.34  1:06.49  1:44.20  2:20.61                                    
 10 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               2:20.97    2:21.42  
       32.22  1:07.28  1:44.22  2:21.42                                    
 11 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              2:23.86    2:22.40  
       30.77  1:05.50  1:44.69  2:22.40                                    
 12 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              2:26.06    2:22.42  
       32.88  1:08.93  1:46.23  2:22.42                                    
 13 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              2:18.25    2:23.28  
       34.33  1:11.51  1:47.08  2:23.28                                    
 14 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA              2:23.24    2:24.08  
       32.32  1:09.65  1:46.75  2:24.08                                    
 15 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               2:24.44    2:24.09  
       34.22  1:12.42  1:48.75  2:24.09                                    
 16 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               2:20.37    2:24.78  
       33.24  1:09.91  1:47.98  2:24.78                                    
 17 Dingle, Alyssa K          13 FAC-CA               2:18.59    2:25.41  
       32.07  1:08.17  1:46.50  2:25.41                                    
 18 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               2:25.80    2:29.87  
       34.33  1:12.69  1:53.04  2:29.87                                    
 19 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              2:26.50    2:32.56  
       34.39  1:13.04  1:53.35  2:32.56                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              2:29.41    2:28.71  
       33.97  1:11.85  1:51.07  2:28.71                                    
  2 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              2:45.08    2:29.12  
       33.81  1:12.09  1:51.31  2:29.12                                    
  3 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              2:44.25    2:30.37  
       34.06  1:11.94  1:51.12  2:30.37                                    
  4 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              2:35.43    2:32.84  
       34.77  1:13.71  1:53.72  2:32.84                                    
  5 Martinez, Alexia I        14 MESA-CA              2:59.77    2:33.59  
       32.51  1:09.70  1:51.24  2:33.59                                    
  6 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              3:12.74    2:57.42  
       40.88  1:25.92  2:13.54  2:57.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               1:05.56    1:06.17  
       31.69  1:06.17                                                      
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:05.81    1:06.69  
       32.38  1:06.69                                                      
  3 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.96    1:08.01  
       33.08  1:08.01                                                      
  4 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              1:07.85    1:08.42  
       33.46  1:08.42                                                      
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:09.02    1:08.55  
       33.49  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:08.64    1:08.90  
       33.87  1:08.90                                                      
  7 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:06.49    1:09.14  
       34.17  1:09.14                                                      
  8 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:05.66    1:09.22  
       33.43  1:09.22                                                      
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              1:06.73    1:10.47  
       34.15  1:10.47                                                      
 10 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               1:07.03    1:10.70  
       34.49  1:10.70                                                      
 11 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              1:12.01    1:10.76  
       34.07  1:10.76                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              1:09.98    1:11.36  
       34.70  1:11.36                                                      
 13 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:10.01    1:11.38  
       34.19  1:11.38                                                      
 14 Sosa, Summer B            14 TMEC-CA              1:13.55    1:13.01  
       35.16  1:13.01                                                      
 15 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.22    1:13.06  
       35.73  1:13.06                                                      
 16 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              1:12.37    1:13.49  
       35.14  1:13.49                                                      
 17 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               1:13.64    1:13.51  
       35.95  1:13.51                                                      
 18 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               1:09.89    1:13.68  
       35.90  1:13.68                                                      
 19 Dingle, Alyssa K          13 FAC-CA               1:13.57    1:15.99  
       37.09  1:15.99                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:14.16    1:14.33  
       36.31  1:14.33                                                      
  2 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.80    1:14.93  
       36.99  1:14.93                                                      
  3 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA               1:17.03    1:15.31  
       37.19  1:15.31                                                      
  4 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              1:17.25    1:16.24  
       37.57  1:16.24                                                      
  5 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:18.95    1:16.36  
       36.92  1:16.36                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:15.92    1:16.55  
       36.62  1:16.55                                                      
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:15.11    1:16.66  
       38.91  1:16.66                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA              1:14.62    1:17.52  
       35.84  1:17.52                                                      
  9 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               1:18.27    1:18.57  
       38.36  1:18.57                                                      
 10 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:18.07    1:18.79  
       37.68  1:18.79                                                      
 11 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              1:19.51    1:19.33  
       40.12  1:19.33                                                      
 12 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:17.44    1:19.95  
       39.31  1:19.95                                                      
 13 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               1:18.58    1:20.38  
       40.13  1:20.38                                                      
 14 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:19.07    1:21.72  
       40.26  1:21.72                                                      
 15 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:20.61    1:23.44  
       41.14  1:23.44                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:31.85    1:16.48  
       37.02  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              1:26.57    1:19.25  
       40.30  1:19.25                                                      
  3 Martinez, Alexia I        14 MESA-CA              1:35.93    1:25.63  
       41.88  1:25.63                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               2:20.36    2:23.56  
       31.85  1:07.69  1:45.77  2:23.56                                    
  2 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA              2:30.87    2:28.70  
       34.70  1:12.98  1:51.58  2:28.70                                    
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              2:31.69    2:29.02  
       35.24  1:13.62  1:52.23  2:29.02                                    
  4 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              2:36.33    2:34.59  
       38.21  1:19.13  1:58.29  2:34.59                                    
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:29.68    2:34.95  
       35.02  1:14.47  1:55.16  2:34.95                                    
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:37.57    2:35.09  
       35.56  1:16.65  1:57.66  2:35.09                                    
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              2:31.29    2:35.11  
       35.93  1:15.21  1:55.89  2:35.11                                    
  8 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:20.88    2:35.19  
       33.26  1:09.16  1:54.71  2:35.19                                    
  9 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-08-CA             2:26.34    2:36.62  
       35.45  1:14.42  1:56.02  2:36.62                                    
 10 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              2:35.10    2:41.22  
       36.53  1:16.62  1:59.28  2:41.22                                    
 11 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              2:30.00    2:41.32  
       37.58  1:18.35  1:59.93  2:41.32                                    
 12 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA               2:37.15    2:41.51  
       36.60  1:16.91  1:58.79  2:41.51                                    
 -- Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               2:27.02   X2:25.85  
       34.13  1:11.32  1:49.30  2:25.85                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               2:54.50    2:23.95  
       34.77  1:12.26  1:48.52  2:23.95                                    
  2 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              2:47.16    2:58.39  
       42.29  1:27.64  2:14.72  2:58.39                                    
 -- Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              2:51.18         DQ  
       39.47  1:20.84  2:05.20       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:08.06    1:10.54  
       33.03  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:15.79    1:16.73  
       36.60  1:16.73                                                      
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:19.77    1:17.77  
       37.26  1:17.77                                                      
  4 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:18.78    1:17.91  
       36.60  1:17.91                                                      
  5 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:17.51    1:18.29  
       37.13  1:18.29                                                      
  6 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA              1:18.65    1:18.58  
       37.32  1:18.58                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:17.92    1:19.38  
       37.25  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              1:18.79    1:20.44  
       38.91  1:20.44                                                      
  9 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               1:20.28    1:20.84  
       37.60  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              1:22.84    1:21.25  
       39.11  1:21.25                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              1:20.68    1:21.34  
       37.95  1:21.34                                                      
 12 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA               1:19.64    1:22.09  
       38.73  1:22.09                                                      
 13 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               1:19.24    1:23.23  
       39.66  1:23.23                                                      
 14 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.39    1:23.58  
       39.66  1:23.58                                                      
 15 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:20.46    1:24.06  
       39.40  1:24.06                                                      
 16 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.14    1:24.40  
       41.32  1:24.40                                                      
 17 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:23.21    1:24.85  
       39.97  1:24.85                                                      
 -- Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               1:21.96         DQ  
       39.06       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              1:24.82    1:22.33  
       39.41  1:22.33                                                      
  2 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:26.06    1:24.74  
       40.69  1:24.74                                                      
  3 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 HILL-CA              1:25.69    1:26.39  
       40.46  1:26.39                                                      
  4 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:26.84    1:27.26  
       41.47  1:27.26                                                      
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              1:28.83    1:29.13  
       41.22  1:29.13                                                      
  6 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:28.69    1:29.38  
       41.51  1:29.38                                                      
  7 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              1:25.77    1:29.54  
       43.07  1:29.54                                                      
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              1:26.50    1:29.66  
       43.18  1:29.66                                                      
  9 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              1:26.49    1:29.72  
       42.47  1:29.72                                                      
 10 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:29.28    1:32.03  
       43.26  1:32.03                                                      
 11 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:31.00    1:37.61  
       46.72  1:37.61                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA               1:45.25    1:36.82  
       45.04  1:36.82                                                      
  2 Martinez, Alexia I        14 MESA-CA              1:50.27    1:37.50  
       46.49  1:37.50                                                      
  3 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:50.69    1:37.56  
       46.20  1:37.56                                                      
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:49.55    1:39.28  
       47.07  1:39.28                                                      
  5 Papush, Marina E          14 MESA-CA              1:52.71    1:41.39  
       48.57  1:41.39                                                      
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              1:57.55         DQ  
       55.63                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:05.42    1:03.67  
       29.76  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               1:06.31    1:06.74  
       30.50  1:06.74                                                      
  3 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA               1:07.92    1:07.28  
       30.80  1:07.28                                                      
  4 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              1:08.27    1:07.44  
       32.47  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:10.10    1:07.91  
       31.38  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:08.65    1:08.42  
       30.38  1:08.42                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:06.75    1:08.89  
       31.03  1:08.89                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               1:09.59    1:10.51  
       33.07  1:10.51                                                      
  9 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA              1:09.63    1:11.53  
       32.47  1:11.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              1:11.27    1:09.43  
       33.00  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:14.00    1:11.29  
       32.84  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               1:14.86    1:11.80  
       33.66  1:11.80                                                      
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              1:11.03    1:11.88  
       32.72  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.93    1:11.99  
       33.33  1:11.99                                                      
  6 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:12.18    1:12.25  
       32.83  1:12.25                                                      
  6 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:12.66    1:12.25  
       33.94  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              1:16.07    1:13.81  
       33.96  1:13.81                                                      
  9 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:12.93    1:15.83  
       34.46  1:15.83                                                      
 10 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              1:16.38    1:16.75  
       35.02  1:16.75                                                      
 11 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA               1:16.38    1:17.02  
       35.05  1:17.02                                                      
 12 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:17.40    1:18.88  
       35.17  1:18.88                                                      
 13 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               1:16.82    1:19.31  
       37.07  1:19.31                                                      
 14 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:17.10    1:19.72  
       36.20  1:19.72                                                      
 15 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:17.40    1:23.98  
       39.01  1:23.98                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              1:17.61    1:10.06  
       31.37  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:23.09    1:16.03  
       34.71  1:16.03                                                      
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:23.16    1:21.44  
       38.04  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Papush, Marina E          14 MESA-CA              1:25.66    1:22.88  
       38.03  1:22.88                                                      
  5 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:47.34    1:25.28  
       38.20  1:25.28                                                      
  6 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              1:37.40    1:30.47  
       41.42  1:30.47                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               2:27.42    2:26.94  
       32.68  1:09.42  1:47.90  2:26.94                                    
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               2:36.20    2:41.68  
       32.12  1:14.29  1:58.52  2:41.68                                    
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:39.16    2:48.24  
       35.95  1:17.97  2:03.84  2:48.24                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               2:42.27    2:47.78  
       35.65  1:16.47  2:00.52  2:47.78                                    
  2 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:47.46    2:50.70  
       36.30  1:19.71  2:05.73  2:50.70                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA               2:24.99    2:23.42  
       30.25  1:07.25  1:49.23  2:23.42                                    
  2 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               2:23.52    2:25.22  
       30.85  1:09.15  1:51.58  2:25.22                                    
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               2:28.31    2:26.43  
       30.00  1:06.34  1:50.09  2:26.43                                    
  4 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              2:27.65    2:27.69  
       32.37  1:09.26  1:52.91  2:27.69                                    
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA               2:27.09    2:28.16  
       32.43  1:09.56  1:53.04  2:28.16                                    
  6 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               2:26.54    2:28.31  
       31.89  1:11.20  1:55.55  2:28.31                                    
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:29.06    2:29.08  
       32.54  1:11.58  1:55.02  2:29.08                                    
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:25.65    2:29.17  
       32.66  1:10.12  1:54.77  2:29.17                                    
  9 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               2:24.60    2:30.97  
       31.73  1:09.70  1:55.30  2:30.97                                    
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA              2:34.16    2:32.26  
       33.51  1:10.52  1:56.92  2:32.26                                    
 11 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              2:31.16    2:32.28  
       35.29  1:16.24  1:58.74  2:32.28                                    
 12 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:34.25    2:32.47  
       33.52  1:13.98  1:59.30  2:32.47                                    
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               2:32.15    2:32.56  
       32.15  1:14.27  1:56.93  2:32.56                                    
 14 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              2:30.36    2:33.70  
       32.08  1:11.86  1:57.43  2:33.70                                    
 15 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:32.53    2:35.31  
       33.22  1:12.37  2:00.15  2:35.31                                    
 16 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:33.65    2:35.86  
       34.42  1:15.05  2:00.97  2:35.86                                    
 17 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:36.60    2:37.57  
       35.69  1:15.14  2:03.48  2:37.57                                    
 18 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               2:29.50    2:37.81  
       34.67  1:15.11  2:01.30  2:37.81                                    
 -- Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:23.20         DQ  
       31.04  1:08.13  1:47.76       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:40.52    2:32.81  
       34.96  1:14.76  1:57.24  2:32.81                                    
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              2:39.63    2:35.87  
       32.36  1:12.38  2:00.30  2:35.87                                    
  3 Dingle, Alyssa K          13 FAC-CA               2:38.92    2:41.77  
       35.42  1:15.77  2:03.32  2:41.77                                    
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              2:39.42    2:42.65  
       34.74  1:17.30  2:06.33  2:42.65                                    
  5 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              2:46.75    2:43.07  
       36.48  1:21.13  2:10.73  2:43.07                                    
  6 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              2:38.53    2:43.75  
       36.12  1:20.73  2:07.28  2:43.75                                    
  7 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               2:39.81    2:44.07  
       36.75  1:19.81  2:07.15  2:44.07                                    
  8 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA               2:48.19    2:45.11  
       34.83  1:15.81  2:08.42  2:45.11                                    
  9 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               2:46.09    2:49.30  
       39.32  1:21.27  2:13.37  2:49.30                                    
 10 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               2:46.23    2:52.90  
       37.95  1:26.30  2:13.25  2:52.90                                    
 -- Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              2:37.95         DQ  
       34.36  1:14.88  2:02.45       DQ                                    
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              2:47.37         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              3:01.43    2:53.44  
       37.19  1:20.78  2:12.10  2:53.44                                    
  2 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              3:00.24    2:54.57  
       37.70  1:23.88  2:17.37  2:54.57                                    
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              3:27.16    3:02.05  
       40.51  1:26.30  2:24.53  3:02.05                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              5:34.46    5:04.65  
       32.46  1:09.13  1:51.13  2:32.22  3:14.38  3:56.09  4:31.64  5:04.65
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              5:15.87    5:13.96  
       33.89  1:15.83  1:59.16  2:39.98  3:21.33  4:04.28  4:39.21  5:13.96
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               5:12.09    5:14.96  
       30.44  1:07.33  1:48.10  2:27.32  3:13.29  4:00.88  4:39.08  5:14.96
  4 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA              5:10.84    5:16.71  
       32.42  1:12.46  1:53.35  2:34.05  3:17.94  4:04.04  4:40.24  5:16.71
  5 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              5:16.53    5:20.13  
       35.71  1:16.73  1:58.66  2:39.33  3:22.74  4:06.64  4:43.37  5:20.13
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              5:17.88    5:23.74  
       33.10  1:12.90  1:54.64  2:35.01  3:23.35  4:11.25  4:48.32  5:23.74
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               5:24.58    5:30.66  
       37.13  1:19.11  2:02.67  2:44.75  3:31.13  4:18.51  4:55.45  5:30.66
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:03.16  
     1) Fascio, Chelsea 13              2) Binuya, Aiyana S 13            
     3) Guerrero, Emma G 13             4) Dingle, Alyssa K 13            
       30.54  1:05.35  1:34.07  2:03.16                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:13.08    2:12.40  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 13       2) Wheeler, Maddie G 13           
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 13            4) Olivar, Sam B 14               
       31.44  1:08.32  1:41.93  2:12.40                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA                 26.27      26.45  
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA                25.80      26.49  
  3 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA                25.79      26.54  
  4 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA                26.75      26.61  
  4 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA                26.81      26.61  
  6 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA                26.75      26.86  
  7 Liang, Elaine             17 CHS-CA                 27.70      26.93  
  8 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST-CA                 28.22      26.99  
  9 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA                 26.22      27.02  
 10 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 27.22      27.10  
 11 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                27.01      27.42  
 12 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA                26.98      27.48  
 12 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA                27.05      27.48  
 14 Gloudeman, Ahliya M       17 RST-CA                 26.82      27.64  
 15 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                27.76      27.95  
 16 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA                 28.64      27.97  
 16 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                27.84      27.97  
 18 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA                28.66      28.08  
 19 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA                28.28      28.09  
 20 Struve, Sydney L          15 TCC-CA                 27.35      28.11  
 21 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                27.24      28.34  
 22 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                 28.08      28.54  
 23 Naing, Maymon             16 TMEC-CA                28.43      28.73  
 24 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA                28.23      28.83  
 25 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                28.26      29.21  
 26 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA                28.14      29.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dadseresht, Isabella S    15 TMEC-CA                31.20      29.61  
  2 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                30.10      30.16  
  3 Encinares, Zoeann G       15 MESA-CA                31.07      30.30  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA                34.80      32.36  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liang, Elaine             17 CHS-CA                 59.14      58.60  
       28.08    58.60                                                      
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA                58.94      58.62  
       28.50    58.62                                                      
  3 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST-CA               1:00.34      58.73  
       28.25    58.73                                                      
  4 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:00.17      58.75  
       28.14    58.75                                                      
  5 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA                58.68      58.85  
       28.18    58.85                                                      
  6 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                57.48      59.13  
       28.53    59.13                                                      
  7 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA                59.29    1:00.05  
       29.06  1:00.05                                                      
  8 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:01.51    1:00.36  
       28.85  1:00.36                                                      
  9 Gloudeman, Ahliya M       17 RST-CA                 59.99    1:00.42  
       28.56  1:00.42                                                      
 10 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               1:03.29    1:01.75  
       29.75  1:01.75                                                      
 11 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA              1:01.44    1:01.97  
       29.43  1:01.97                                                      
 12 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:00.05    1:02.14  
       29.47  1:02.14                                                      
 13 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              1:01.67    1:02.25  
       30.04  1:02.25                                                      
 14 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              1:01.50    1:02.55  
       29.47  1:02.55                                                      
 15 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              1:03.04    1:02.75  
       30.30  1:02.75                                                      
 16 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA              1:03.23    1:03.02  
       30.06  1:03.02                                                      
 17 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA               1:02.69    1:04.09  
       30.37  1:04.09                                                      
 -- Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:00.81         DQ  
       31.14       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.49    1:00.94  
       28.77  1:00.94                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              1:28.55    1:20.67  
       37.62  1:20.67                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              2:01.37    2:02.75  
       28.26    59.23  1:31.44  2:02.75                                    
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              2:05.56    2:02.91  
       28.48    59.47  1:31.35  2:02.91                                    
  3 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:03.12    2:03.26  
       28.63    59.64  1:31.77  2:03.26                                    
  4 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               2:06.28    2:07.89  
       29.38  1:01.03  1:34.61  2:07.89                                    
  5 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA              2:01.77    2:08.63  
       29.49  1:01.65  1:34.98  2:08.63                                    
  6 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:13.19    2:08.79  
       29.73  1:02.39  1:35.45  2:08.79                                    
  7 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:09.60    2:10.66  
       30.26  1:02.82  1:36.65  2:10.66                                    
  8 Struve, Sydney L          15 TCC-CA               2:06.01    2:11.81  
       30.12  1:03.28  1:37.33  2:11.81                                    
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA              2:09.55    2:12.18  
       30.29  1:04.28  1:38.34  2:12.18                                    
 10 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               2:11.25    2:14.93  
       31.00  1:04.98  1:39.98  2:14.93                                    
 11 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:15.70    2:19.34  
       31.84  1:06.98  1:43.31  2:19.34                                    
 12 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:13.62    2:22.02  
       28.68  1:04.33  1:43.30  2:22.02                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gloudeman, Ahliya M       17 RST-CA               2:28.79    2:14.59  
       30.01  1:04.33  1:39.63  2:14.59                                    
  2 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               2:19.03    2:17.50  
       31.81  1:06.39  1:42.97  2:17.50                                    
  3 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              2:17.43    2:17.85  
       30.75  1:06.38  1:43.23  2:17.85                                    
  4 Naing, Maymon             16 TMEC-CA              2:28.80    2:17.97  
       30.46  1:05.11  1:41.86  2:17.97                                    
  5 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              2:16.43    2:18.43  
       31.52  1:07.19  1:44.13  2:18.43                                    
  6 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA              2:26.99    2:26.80  
       33.66  1:11.03  1:49.67  2:26.80                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              3:07.96    3:02.74  
       39.14  1:24.08  2:15.61  3:02.74                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barton, Nicole L          15 MESA-CA              1:01.89    1:02.61  
       30.58  1:02.61                                                      
  2 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               1:05.49    1:03.89  
       31.04  1:03.89                                                      
  3 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               1:06.27    1:04.73  
       31.52  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Weissman, Sydney R        16 RST-CA               1:05.44    1:05.83  
       32.06  1:05.83                                                      
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              1:09.37    1:06.06  
       31.71  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:07.22    1:06.34  
       31.44  1:06.34                                                      
  6 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA              1:04.67    1:06.34  
       32.06  1:06.34                                                      
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              1:07.48    1:06.36  
       32.57  1:06.36                                                      
  9 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST-CA               1:11.19    1:06.62  
       32.54  1:06.62                                                      
 10 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              1:08.62    1:07.44  
       33.03  1:07.44                                                      
 11 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA              1:08.00    1:09.00  
       32.85  1:09.00                                                      
 12 Naing, Maymon             16 TMEC-CA              1:10.30    1:10.06  
       33.50  1:10.06                                                      
 13 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             1:11.84    1:11.41  
       34.98  1:11.41                                                      
 14 Struve, Sydney L          15 TCC-CA               1:09.37    1:11.57  
       35.13  1:11.57                                                      
 15 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:12.01    1:11.74  
       35.68  1:11.74                                                      
 16 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              1:12.32    1:12.51  
       34.99  1:12.51                                                      
 17 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:12.48    1:13.28  
       34.94  1:13.28                                                      
 18 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:12.29    1:14.52  
       36.22  1:14.52                                                      
 19 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:11.05    1:14.92  
       36.70  1:14.92                                                      
 -- Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:10.39         DQ  
       34.79       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dadseresht, Isabella S    15 TMEC-CA              1:19.67    1:15.68  
       37.25  1:15.68                                                      
  2 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA              1:15.15    1:16.71  
       37.21  1:16.71                                                      
  3 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA              1:17.92    1:19.51  
       38.87  1:19.51                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              1:47.14    1:51.49  
       52.51  1:51.49                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA              2:23.19    2:22.02  
       33.18  1:07.98  1:44.50  2:22.02                                    
  2 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA              2:29.56    2:26.29  
       33.98  1:10.56  1:48.52  2:26.29                                    
  3 Dunn, Anna N              16 RST-CA               2:31.05    2:30.15  
       33.91  1:11.20  1:50.77  2:30.15                                    
  4 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:30.24    2:31.55  
       34.49  1:12.84  1:53.07  2:31.55                                    
 -- Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              2:32.45         DQ  
       35.16  1:14.90  1:55.30       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:48.10    2:29.48  
       36.27  1:14.02  1:51.95  2:29.48                                    
  2 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA              2:42.25    2:41.30  
       38.09  1:18.68  2:00.50  2:41.30                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST-CA               1:12.15    1:11.52  
       34.03  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              1:17.60    1:14.44  
       35.42  1:14.44                                                      
  3 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA              1:17.65    1:15.72  
       36.04  1:15.72                                                      
  4 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              1:15.80    1:16.04  
       36.05  1:16.04                                                      
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              1:17.83    1:17.10  
       36.90  1:17.10                                                      
  6 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:17.91    1:18.04  
       36.54  1:18.04                                                      
  7 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             1:14.55    1:18.71  
       36.93  1:18.71                                                      
  8 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               1:20.39    1:20.45  
       38.93  1:20.45                                                      
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:18.46    1:20.71  
       38.64  1:20.71                                                      
 10 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               1:22.71    1:22.56  
       39.34  1:22.56                                                      
 11 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              1:16.85    1:22.66  
       39.04  1:22.66                                                      
 12 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              1:22.28    1:24.60  
       40.34  1:24.60                                                      
 13 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA               1:25.09    1:28.99  
       41.64  1:28.99                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA              1:32.32    1:25.26  
       40.68  1:25.26                                                      
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:25.59    1:26.20  
       40.59  1:26.20                                                      
  3 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              1:28.36    1:34.08  
       44.37  1:34.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              1:05.66    1:04.82  
       30.11  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              1:07.34    1:05.87  
       30.68  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:06.01    1:06.25  
       29.85  1:06.25                                                      
  4 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             1:08.55    1:09.12  
       31.30  1:09.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              1:11.13    1:10.43  
       31.70  1:10.43                                                      
  2 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA              1:13.37    1:13.04  
       33.25  1:13.04                                                      
  3 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              1:15.85    1:13.05  
       32.84  1:13.05                                                      
  4 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:13.72    1:13.79  
       33.84  1:13.79                                                      
  5 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA              1:17.17    1:14.61  
       33.51  1:14.61                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA               2:19.17    2:19.52  
       30.66  1:05.40  1:41.76  2:19.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda J        16 MESA-CA              2:37.15    2:30.17  
       31.11  1:06.90  1:46.94  2:30.17                                    
  2 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             2:36.74    2:46.48  
       34.57  1:15.35  2:00.49  2:46.48                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              2:19.16    2:20.55  
     1:06.35  1:48.74  2:20.66  2:20.55                                    
  1 Longfellow, Nicole L      16 RST-CA               2:23.08    2:20.55  
     1:07.21  1:47.95  2:20.55                                             
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:28.82    2:25.47  
     1:07.98  1:52.55  2:25.73  2:25.47                                    
  4 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:27.33    2:28.57  
     1:10.95  1:53.41  2:28.95  2:28.57                                    
  5 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              2:35.49    2:32.37  
     1:10.83  1:56.44  2:32.61  2:32.37                                    
  6 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             2:31.25    2:35.92  
     1:11.63  1:58.44  2:35.92                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Stuart, Lorie M           17 MESA-CA              2:43.93    2:37.27  
       33.39  1:16.61  2:03.49  2:37.27                                    
  2 Naing, Maymon             16 TMEC-CA              2:39.46    2:38.51  
     1:12.75  2:01.28  2:38.51                                             
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:38.64    2:40.73  
     1:16.20  2:05.44  2:40.80  2:40.73                                    
  4 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA              2:41.51    2:42.95  
       33.21  1:12.55  2:05.76  2:42.95                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              3:38.85    3:23.26  
       44.33  1:43.19  2:37.63  3:23.26                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              5:10.04    4:58.35  
       31.52  1:07.96  1:46.14  2:23.64  3:06.32  3:49.88  4:24.54  4:58.35
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Brianna F       16 MESA-CA              5:41.99    5:27.94  
       29.38  1:02.34  1:35.61  2:09.29  2:43.18  3:17.23  3:50.63  4:23.47
     4:56.24  5:27.94                                                      
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              5:40.43    5:37.10  
       30.40  1:03.41  1:36.98  2:11.25  2:45.83  3:20.68  3:55.18  4:29.86
     5:04.76  5:37.10                                                      
  3 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA               5:40.18    5:37.69  
       30.62  1:04.35  1:38.77  2:12.99  2:47.04  3:21.54  3:55.88  4:30.81
     5:05.57  5:37.69                                                      
  4 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA              5:52.34    5:46.53  
       30.66  1:04.53  1:39.14  2:14.42  2:50.10  3:25.59  4:01.15  4:36.87
     5:12.07  5:46.53                                                      
  5 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              5:48.78    5:47.46  
       31.29  1:05.45  1:40.24  2:15.29  2:50.01  3:25.91  4:01.84  4:38.14
     5:12.96  5:47.46                                                      
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA               5:59.09    5:48.67  
       30.63  1:04.35  1:38.89  2:13.80  2:49.29  3:24.76  4:00.15  4:35.59
     5:12.50  5:48.67                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               5:44.08    5:49.14  
       30.32  1:04.31  1:39.43  2:14.99  2:51.07  3:26.76  4:02.67  4:38.58
     5:14.51  5:49.14                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              5:41.34    5:54.24  
       30.98  1:05.28  1:40.62  2:16.27  2:52.23  3:29.48  4:06.48  4:43.65
     5:19.00  5:54.24                                                      
  9 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              5:43.28    5:54.59  
       30.65  1:05.02  1:40.34  2:15.78  2:51.83  3:28.04  4:05.01  4:42.22
     5:19.23  5:54.59                                                      
 10 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              5:54.32    5:59.35  
       33.04  1:09.06  1:46.19  2:22.28  2:58.72  3:35.59  4:12.37  4:49.38
     5:25.10  5:59.35                                                      
 11 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               5:59.01    6:16.28  
       32.69  1:09.27  1:46.98  2:25.41  3:04.06  3:43.59  4:22.62  5:01.50
     5:39.67  6:16.28                                                      
 -- Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA               5:54.55         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              6:15.17    5:43.24  
       31.30  1:05.82  1:40.56  2:15.69  2:50.64  3:25.96  4:01.09  4:35.92
     5:10.10  5:43.24                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA              6:06.49    5:59.36  
       32.80  1:09.33  1:45.49  2:23.15  2:59.93  3:35.87  4:12.48  4:49.75
     5:25.44  5:59.36                                                      
  3 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              6:21.68    6:09.34  
       32.92  1:09.00  1:46.60  2:24.19  3:01.69  3:40.36  4:18.60  4:57.12
     5:34.38  6:09.34                                                      
  4 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               6:03.62    6:11.80  
       32.62  1:08.35  1:45.42  2:23.02  3:00.92  3:39.35  4:17.62  4:55.74
     5:34.26  6:11.80                                                      
  5 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              6:02.93    6:17.28  
       33.34  1:10.45  1:48.10  2:26.25  3:05.11  3:44.30  4:23.67  5:02.28
     5:41.19  6:17.28                                                      
  6 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               6:32.30    6:17.68  
       34.12  1:10.90  1:49.02  2:28.28  3:06.75  3:45.18  4:24.50  5:02.77
     5:41.13  6:17.68                                                      
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              6:32.30    6:20.01  
       34.99  1:12.80  1:50.85  2:30.04  3:08.96  3:46.84  4:26.98  5:05.77
     5:43.10  6:20.01                                                      
  8 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               6:32.30    6:44.89  
       37.24  1:17.52  1:58.30  2:40.01  3:21.19  4:02.81  4:45.20  5:25.90
     6:06.86  6:44.89                                                      
  9 Papush, Marina E          14 MESA-CA              6:32.30    7:09.46  
       39.36  1:20.94  2:04.22  2:47.38  3:31.40  4:15.29  4:58.94  5:43.31
     6:27.25  7:09.46                                                      
 -- Encinares, Zoeann G       15 MESA-CA              6:32.30   X7:37.82  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA              11:00.79   11:10.50  
       27.44    58.57  1:30.78  2:04.08  2:37.48  3:12.04  3:46.21  4:19.43
     4:52.16  5:25.54  5:58.77  6:32.59  7:06.86  7:40.88  8:14.58  8:47.89
     9:23.58 10:00.10 10:36.23 11:10.50                                    
  2 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA             11:48.14   11:54.27  
       31.67  1:06.36  1:42.13  2:17.18  2:52.81  3:28.15  4:03.88  4:40.26
     5:16.02  5:51.86  6:27.89  7:04.35  7:40.79  8:16.66  8:53.20  9:29.51
    10:05.96 10:43.26 11:19.05 11:54.27                                    
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA             12:04.94   12:02.59  
       31.49  1:06.07  1:41.94  2:17.90  2:53.71  3:29.26  4:05.40  4:42.11
     5:18.39  5:54.64  6:30.62  7:07.67  7:44.40  8:22.32  8:58.90  9:36.67
    10:14.77 10:51.18 11:27.07 12:02.59                                    
  4 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA             12:03.94   12:06.59  
       32.49  1:08.87  1:45.16  2:21.05  2:58.32  3:34.53  4:11.42  4:48.46
     5:25.45  6:02.91  6:40.37  7:17.81  7:54.66  8:30.96  9:07.51  9:45.00
    10:21.92 10:57.21 11:33.17 12:06.59                                    
  5 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA             11:57.93   12:07.64  
       31.15  1:05.72  1:41.71  2:18.22  2:54.69  3:31.19  4:08.12  4:45.19
     5:22.25  5:59.64  6:37.38  7:14.52  7:51.56  8:28.36  9:05.41  9:42.35
    10:19.42 10:57.06 11:32.85 12:07.64                                    
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA             12:02.70   12:19.19  
       32.75  1:08.78  1:45.19  2:22.16  2:59.39  3:36.78  4:13.87  4:51.28
     5:28.45  6:05.70  6:43.00  7:20.09  7:57.81  8:35.38  9:13.22  9:51.11
    10:29.46 11:07.16 11:43.97 12:19.19                                    
  7 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA             12:14.06   12:22.87  
       32.85  1:08.76  1:45.49  2:22.31  2:58.93  3:36.66  4:14.02  4:50.74
     5:28.91  6:06.58  6:44.14  7:23.52  8:04.60  8:39.63  9:16.30  9:55.50
    10:33.08 11:11.61 11:48.89 12:22.87                                    
  8 Adams, Kylie S            14 UN-08-CA            12:13.05   12:23.26  
       33.81  1:10.96  1:48.17  2:25.48  3:02.76  3:40.16  4:17.59  4:55.64
     5:32.73  6:10.16  6:47.65  7:25.16  8:02.80  8:40.47  9:18.21  9:55.67
    10:33.18 11:10.69 11:47.75 12:23.26                                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA             20:27.37   20:04.09  
       31.09  1:06.16  1:41.87  2:17.77  2:54.15  3:30.22  4:06.93  4:43.73
     5:20.08  5:56.54  6:33.36  7:09.76  7:46.25  8:23.63  9:00.55  9:37.76
    10:15.46 10:52.66 11:30.63 12:08.82 12:45.95 13:23.17 14:00.71 14:38.58
    15:15.65 15:52.34 16:29.37 17:06.49 17:43.19 18:19.22 18:55.38 19:31.15
    20:04.09
  2 Aguilar, Jennifer         13 MESA-CA             20:53.76   20:40.72  
       30.78  1:05.62  1:42.17  2:18.87  2:55.55  3:32.85  4:10.13  4:47.76
     5:25.21  6:02.67  6:40.35  7:17.76  7:55.52  8:34.20  9:11.71  9:49.81
    10:28.57 11:06.64 11:45.35 12:23.47 13:02.21 13:40.27 14:19.14 14:57.22
    15:35.97 16:14.58 16:53.43 17:32.32 18:10.35 18:48.15 19:26.11 20:03.86
    20:40.72
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:29.90    2:32.85  
       34.38  1:13.66  1:53.35  2:32.85                                    
  2 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              2:35.91    2:41.77  
       36.21  1:16.73  1:59.06  2:41.77                                    
  3 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA              2:53.04    2:41.93  
       36.21  1:17.14  1:58.74  2:41.93                                    
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA               2:45.78    2:45.16  
       36.53  1:17.94  2:00.71  2:45.16                                    
  5 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               2:48.12    2:45.84  
       36.70  1:19.00  2:01.90  2:45.84                                    
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:50.67    2:46.13  
       36.64  1:18.62  2:02.80  2:46.13                                    
  7 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              2:44.51    2:47.35  
       39.79  1:23.39  2:06.40  2:47.35                                    
  8 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA              2:46.30    2:48.53  
       37.31  1:19.27  2:03.80  2:48.53                                    
  9 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 UN-04-CA             2:43.68    2:49.20  
       37.84  1:21.18  2:03.92  2:49.20                                    
 10 Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA               2:51.37    2:51.80  
       39.06  1:21.23  2:05.94  2:51.80                                    
 11 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA               2:54.37    2:51.98  
       39.63  1:23.15  2:07.23  2:51.98                                    
 12 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:54.06    2:52.33  
       39.68  1:23.15  2:07.53  2:52.33                                    
 13 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA              2:51.18    2:52.86  
       39.40  1:23.47  2:08.51  2:52.86                                    
 14 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              2:41.14    2:53.55  
       39.24  1:23.43  2:08.62  2:53.55                                    
 15 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               2:53.52    2:54.30  
       38.99  1:24.38  2:09.67  2:54.30                                    
 16 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:52.14    2:57.02  
       39.82  1:24.71  2:11.02  2:57.02                                    
 17 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:59.59    2:57.79  
       40.26  1:25.67  2:11.78  2:57.79                                    
 18 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    2:58.06  
       38.35  1:24.67  2:11.91  2:58.06                                    
 19 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              3:01.11    2:58.34  
       41.29  1:26.57  2:12.49  2:58.34                                    
 20 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA               3:08.80    2:59.26  
       39.85  1:26.34  2:13.66  2:59.26                                    
 21 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA              3:08.45    3:07.05  
       42.16  1:29.79  2:18.26  3:07.05                                    
 22 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              3:31.64    3:21.23  
       44.11  1:34.96  2:28.51  3:21.23                                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                28.47      28.97  
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                 30.42      29.23  
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                 31.59      31.79  
  4 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 32.97      32.24  
  5 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                 32.81      33.49  
  6 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                 33.34      34.41  
  7 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                34.01      35.88  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                34.40      33.28  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 35.45      33.97  
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                34.59      34.01  
  4 Phillips, Elijah J         8 DSRT-CA                35.28      34.08  
  5 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 34.34      34.90  
  6 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                 34.53      35.28  
  7 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                 35.69      35.46  
  8 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                34.37      35.86  
  9 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 34.69      36.12  
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                36.81      36.36  
 11 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                35.85      36.45  
 12 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                37.00      37.92  
 13 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                37.00      37.96  
 14 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                36.99      39.63  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                39.73      38.55  
  2 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                 42.41      40.08  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 45.44      44.95  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:01.26    1:04.72  
       31.53  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA              1:04.09    1:06.44  
       32.44  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA               1:13.53    1:18.84  
       38.88  1:18.84                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:15.60    1:14.37  
       34.81  1:14.37                                                      
  2 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:14.32    1:16.09  
       36.11  1:16.09                                                      
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:19.45    1:17.61  
       36.47  1:17.61                                                      
  4 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA               1:16.90    1:17.85  
       37.71  1:17.85                                                      
  5 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:19.64    1:19.38  
       36.37  1:19.38                                                      
  6 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA               1:19.59    1:20.11  
       38.92  1:20.11                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              1:19.01    1:21.54  
       39.13  1:21.54                                                      
  8 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA              1:20.20    1:23.15  
       38.90  1:23.15                                                      
  9 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:19.13    1:26.42  
       39.35  1:26.42                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Solorzano, Anthony I      10 FAC-CA               1:39.97    1:17.89  
       36.81  1:17.89                                                      
  2 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA               1:26.50    1:21.85  
       38.10  1:21.85                                                      
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:23.33    1:22.02  
       39.05  1:22.02                                                      
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:24.86    1:22.79  
       39.97  1:22.79                                                      
  5 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA              1:24.20    1:24.85  
       39.33  1:24.85                                                      
  6 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA              1:26.65    1:27.69  
       40.37  1:27.69                                                      
  7 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA               1:34.78    1:30.00  
       43.25  1:30.00                                                      
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:32.48    1:30.15  
       44.72  1:30.15                                                      
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:33.52    1:34.07  
       45.02  1:34.07                                                      
 10 Sun, Andrew *              7 CHS-CA               1:42.96    1:43.04  
       49.07  1:43.04                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA               2:40.52    2:36.52  
       34.73  1:14.84  1:57.12  2:36.52                                    
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               2:37.85    2:38.78  
       34.93  1:16.38  2:00.02  2:38.78                                    
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               2:38.01    2:40.20  
       35.88  1:16.16  1:59.28  2:40.20                                    
  4 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA               2:39.69    2:44.39  
       36.19  1:19.79  2:02.65  2:44.39                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA              2:41.93    2:36.18  
       35.08  1:16.00  1:57.72  2:36.18                                    
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:44.55    2:42.13  
       37.01  1:19.37  2:02.12  2:42.13                                    
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA              2:50.11    2:42.46  
       35.73  1:17.40  2:00.43  2:42.46                                    
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              2:46.46    2:47.07  
       39.09  1:21.83  2:05.89  2:47.07                                    
  5 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              2:43.88    2:48.37  
       37.03  1:20.66  2:06.05  2:48.37                                    
  6 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA               2:56.50    2:56.04  
       40.98  1:26.56  2:12.50  2:56.04                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              3:14.60    2:59.07  
       41.81  1:28.69  2:15.35  2:59.07                                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                34.15      33.76  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                34.15      34.50  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 39.99      39.31  
  4 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                40.17      41.67  
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                39.76      41.78  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                 44.17      37.12  
  2 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                41.95      39.55  
  3 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                 43.17      40.22  
  4 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 41.30      40.28  
  5 Phillips, Elijah J         8 DSRT-CA                41.56      40.45  
  6 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                40.95      41.01  
  7 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                 42.16      41.83  
  8 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 43.11      42.17  
  9 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                43.53      42.83  
 10 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 44.20      43.41  
 11 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                 42.25      43.53  
 12 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                43.99      44.03  
 13 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                43.13      44.47  
 14 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                44.20      46.01  
 15 Sun, Andrew *              7 CHS-CA                 44.20      50.36  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                58.49      40.69  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                50.83      46.82  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 49.41      48.10  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 47.90      48.54  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:14.16    1:15.22  
       36.04  1:15.22                                                      
  2 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA               1:26.27    1:26.00  
       41.91  1:26.00                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:27.20    1:30.04  
       43.38  1:30.04                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA               1:36.23    1:18.83  
       37.64  1:18.83                                                      
  2 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:30.03    1:27.42  
       43.10  1:27.42                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA               1:30.83    1:27.85  
       43.61  1:27.85                                                      
  4 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA               1:29.59    1:28.25  
       43.25  1:28.25                                                      
  5 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:31.85    1:28.74  
       42.74  1:28.74                                                      
  6 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:30.18    1:29.41  
       43.09  1:29.41                                                      
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:35.17    1:33.14  
       46.04  1:33.14                                                      
  8 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               1:29.45    1:33.27  
       44.77  1:33.27                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              1:34.27    1:33.37  
       45.60  1:33.37                                                      
 10 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:35.96    1:34.93  
       46.70  1:34.93                                                      
 11 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA               1:33.09    1:35.42  
       46.88  1:35.42                                                      
 12 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA              1:35.35    1:36.90  
       46.84  1:36.90                                                      
 13 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:37.00    1:43.72  
       50.92  1:43.72                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                 43.64      42.39  
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA                 44.47      42.53  
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 42.50      43.20  
  4 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                 44.71      45.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                45.90      44.74  
  2 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                47.35      45.28  
  3 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                 49.68      46.53  
  4 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                47.60      46.67  
  5 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 47.64      46.68  
  6 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 48.27      46.75  
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                45.97      48.01  
  8 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                48.56      48.61  
  9 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                47.48      49.21  
 10 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                49.80      49.22  
 11 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                49.14      50.84  
 11 Phillips, Elijah J         8 DSRT-CA                48.56      50.84  
 13 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 48.05      52.56  
 14 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                49.79      55.71  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 56.77      56.60  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 56.94      59.06  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:28.23    1:26.56  
       40.70  1:26.56                                                      
  2 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA               1:33.00    1:32.24  
       43.41  1:32.24                                                      
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:38.38    1:34.09  
       44.00  1:34.09                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA              1:38.54    1:38.61  
       47.00  1:38.61                                                      
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:39.40    1:40.67  
       48.07  1:40.67                                                      
 -- Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA               1:35.39         DQ  
       46.49       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA               1:49.66    1:32.28  
       43.04  1:32.28                                                      
  2 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:45.01    1:40.43  
       47.77  1:40.43                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:45.90    1:41.18  
       48.78  1:41.18                                                      
  4 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA               1:40.93    1:42.20  
       49.83  1:42.20                                                      
  5 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA              1:48.69    1:42.39  
       48.79  1:42.39                                                      
  6 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:47.58    1:44.30  
       49.89  1:44.30                                                      
  7 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:45.11    1:54.27  
       53.25  1:54.27                                                      
  8 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA               1:47.13    1:58.42  
       56.06  1:58.42                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                31.15      31.31  
  2 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                32.00      31.50  
  3 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                 36.48      36.33  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA                 36.64      37.06  
  5 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                37.36      39.41  
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                37.47         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                 39.69      40.58  
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                 40.45      40.97  
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 40.78      41.11  
  4 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                41.41      47.94  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                41.60      49.60  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                 45.84      42.41  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                51.56      45.26  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:09.09      55.24  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:11.06    1:14.41  
       35.23  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               1:26.47    1:27.24  
       39.19  1:27.24                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:13.42    1:12.68  
       33.48  1:12.68                                                      
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.11    1:14.89  
       33.71  1:14.89                                                      
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           10 RST-CA               1:23.77    1:23.28  
       39.11  1:23.28                                                      
  4 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:23.27    1:27.04  
       40.04  1:27.04                                                      
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:26.82    1:29.71  
       41.23  1:29.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA               1:32.22    1:18.91  
       34.82  1:18.91                                                      
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:29.31    1:25.63  
       39.70  1:25.63                                                      
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:27.41    1:25.74  
       40.68  1:25.74                                                      
  4 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA               1:27.89    1:25.82  
       39.89  1:25.82                                                      
  5 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA              1:29.12    1:28.86  
       40.83  1:28.86                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA               1:27.59    1:29.94  
       44.16  1:29.94                                                      
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:32.27    1:32.95  
       42.92  1:32.95                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:34.98    2:37.19  
     1) Zheng, Kevin 10                 2) Chiang, Lucas 7                
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan N 7            4) DiBello, Alan T 10             
       37.02  1:19.38  2:03.95  2:37.19                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:34.01         DQ  
     1) Van Den Berg, Blake H 10        2) Sokhi, Raj R 10                
     3) Avenetti, Noah M 10             4) De Guzman, Gerald 8            
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:04.45    3:03.05  
     1) Van Den Berg, Blake H 10        2) Avenetti, Noah M 10            
     3) Sokhi, Raj R 10                 4) De Guzman, Gerald 8            
       44.64  1:32.98  2:22.94  3:03.05                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                 26.80      26.64  
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                26.92      26.73  
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                27.49      27.25  
  4 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA                 28.50      27.94  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 28.19      28.12  
  6 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                29.27      28.81  
  7 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 28.61      28.86  
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                 29.47      28.91  
  9 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                28.42      29.08  
 10 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                28.16      29.16  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                29.07      29.27  
 12 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 29.36      29.45  
 13 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                29.85      29.57  
 14 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                29.82      29.91  
 15 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                 29.72      29.93  
 16 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                30.72      30.45  
 17 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 UN-04-CA               30.02      30.79  
 18 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                 30.66      30.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                 31.27      29.84  
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA                 32.26      30.83  
  3 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                 31.37      31.24  
  4 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 30.89      31.28  
  5 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                 31.84      31.61  
  6 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                 32.40      32.09  
  7 Snell, Hudson L           11 MESA-CA                32.84      32.11  
  8 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                32.13      32.14  
  9 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                33.31      32.37  
 10 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                32.45      36.07  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                34.28      34.13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                58.18      57.75  
       28.05    57.75                                                      
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 59.30      58.12  
       28.17    58.12                                                      
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                59.16      59.64  
       28.52    59.64                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               1:03.00    1:00.62  
       28.90  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               1:03.62    1:02.77  
       30.11  1:02.77                                                      
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:03.07    1:03.01  
       30.59  1:03.01                                                      
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:04.05    1:03.19  
       29.65  1:03.19                                                      
  8 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:04.41    1:04.26  
       30.59  1:04.26                                                      
  9 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:04.46    1:05.35  
       32.06  1:05.35                                                      
 10 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:06.02    1:07.41  
       32.69  1:07.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               1:08.76    1:08.12  
       32.56  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:10.41    1:08.34  
       31.15  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA               1:11.27    1:08.85  
       34.29  1:08.85                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA               1:11.51    1:09.38  
       33.60  1:09.38                                                      
  5 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA               1:09.38    1:10.36  
       33.74  1:10.36                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA               1:11.64    1:10.97  
       35.60  1:10.97                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA              1:12.98    1:17.00  
       37.17  1:17.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:05.97    2:06.05  
       29.59  1:01.43  1:33.78  2:06.05                                    
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               2:14.90    2:09.77  
       30.90  1:04.65  1:38.52  2:09.77                                    
  3 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               2:12.00    2:11.12  
       30.57  1:03.77  1:37.54  2:11.12                                    
  4 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA               2:11.79    2:11.35  
       30.56  1:03.96  1:38.38  2:11.35                                    
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               2:16.52    2:14.66  
       31.42  1:05.15  1:40.24  2:14.66                                    
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               2:15.11    2:16.00  
       31.15  1:05.47  1:41.05  2:16.00                                    
  7 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              2:15.78    2:18.77  
       31.83  1:07.78  1:44.50  2:18.77                                    
  8 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              2:20.66    2:22.62  
       34.34  1:10.89  1:48.37  2:22.62                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA               2:24.77    2:26.51  
       35.08  1:12.57  1:49.13  2:26.51                                    
  2 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               2:30.91    2:27.46  
       33.41  1:10.87  1:49.32  2:27.46                                    
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               2:35.08    2:28.04  
       33.83  1:12.35  1:51.97  2:28.04                                    
  4 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              2:30.63    2:29.57  
       33.72  1:12.22  1:51.95  2:29.57                                    
 -- Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              2:36.55         DQ  
       36.55  1:17.17  1:58.80                                             
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          11 MESA-CA              3:02.15    2:39.04  
       37.15  1:19.44  1:59.98  2:39.04                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              5:31.18    5:38.55  
       30.13  1:03.12  1:36.88  2:11.73  2:46.23  3:21.20  3:56.14  4:31.39
     5:05.47  5:38.55                                                      
  2 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              5:58.35    6:04.78  
       30.95  1:06.93  1:44.14  2:21.78  2:59.72  3:38.10  4:15.85  4:53.40
     5:30.00  6:04.78                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                32.20      31.31  
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 32.43      32.30  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 33.67      32.48  
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                32.51      33.26  
  5 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                34.98      36.66  
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 36.43      36.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 38.06      35.67  
  2 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                 37.17      36.88  
  3 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                 38.14      37.55  
  4 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                 39.39      38.32  
  5 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA                 39.62      38.47  
  6 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                39.37      38.77  
  7 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                 39.82      38.91  
  8 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                38.57      41.86  
 -- Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                40.00         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          11 MESA-CA                47.81      42.50  
  2 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                 49.39      44.57  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:09.15    1:09.04  
       33.92  1:09.04                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:13.65    1:09.42  
       33.75  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA               1:12.10    1:11.92  
       35.01  1:11.92                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:13.81    1:13.37  
       36.56  1:13.37                                                      
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:13.83    1:14.41  
       34.87  1:14.41                                                      
  6 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:15.24    1:15.88  
       36.71  1:15.88                                                      
  7 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA               1:18.94    1:19.47  
       38.38  1:19.47                                                      
  8 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA              1:18.90    1:24.80  
       41.60  1:24.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              1:23.24    1:22.93  
       40.25  1:22.93                                                      
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA               1:27.85    1:22.97  
       40.69  1:22.97                                                      
  3 Snell, Hudson L           11 MESA-CA              1:26.30    1:26.42  
       42.35  1:26.42                                                      
  4 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA               1:27.94    1:26.48  
       43.18  1:26.48                                                      
  5 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA               1:26.88    1:27.40  
       44.85  1:27.40                                                      
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:27.67    1:29.38  
       41.04  1:29.38                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               2:27.50    2:27.61  
       36.33  1:15.03  1:51.84  2:27.61                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA               3:07.30    3:00.38  
       40.95  1:27.54  2:15.54  3:00.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                 32.99      32.20  
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                38.06      35.89  
  3 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                35.10      36.95  
  4 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                40.59      37.01  
  5 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                38.27      37.87  
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 39.47      38.15  
  7 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 37.91      38.25  
  8 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                39.71      38.41  
  9 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 39.42      39.16  
 10 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                 39.05      39.72  
 11 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                39.90      39.73  
 12 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                 40.47      40.42  
 13 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                40.83      41.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                 43.42      40.31  
  2 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                 41.61      40.95  
  3 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                 41.09      41.50  
  4 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                43.34      41.80  
  5 Snell, Hudson L           11 MESA-CA                44.22      43.69  
  6 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                 43.61      44.30  
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 44.47         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                51.08      46.25  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               1:20.22    1:17.78  
       37.10  1:17.78                                                      
  2 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:17.15    1:18.17  
       36.84  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:20.49    1:20.95  
       38.19  1:20.95                                                      
  4 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA              1:24.54    1:22.36  
       38.51  1:22.36                                                      
  5 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA               1:27.75    1:26.97  
       41.44  1:26.97                                                      
  6 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:27.24    1:27.51  
       42.17  1:27.51                                                      
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:25.08    1:28.36  
       40.49  1:28.36                                                      
  8 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA               1:26.35    1:28.65  
       42.46  1:28.65                                                      
 -- Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:24.78         DQ  
       40.08       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA               1:30.92    1:26.54  
       41.80  1:26.54                                                      
  2 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:34.03    1:32.12  
       43.86  1:32.12                                                      
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA               1:34.01    1:32.71  
       43.87  1:32.71                                                      
  4 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA               1:34.98    1:33.56  
       45.17  1:33.56                                                      
  5 Snell, Hudson L           11 MESA-CA              1:35.04    1:34.83  
       45.26  1:34.83                                                      
 -- Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA              1:36.84         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          11 MESA-CA              2:00.46    1:48.98  
       51.53  1:48.98                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                29.73      29.97  
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                 32.20      30.68  
  3 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA                 30.80      30.81  
  4 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                33.11      32.03  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                 32.73      32.24  
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 32.82      32.43  
  7 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                 32.02      32.49  
  8 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA                32.17      32.59  
  9 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                31.93      32.66  
 10 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                32.54      32.83  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                32.07      33.03  
 12 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 UN-04-CA               33.22      33.36  
 13 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                 34.20      34.16  
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                33.77         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                35.68      32.42  
  2 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                 35.71      35.73  
  3 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                34.99      36.01  
  4 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                37.35      36.24  
  5 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                 37.66      37.11  
  6 Snell, Hudson L           11 MESA-CA                37.27      40.16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                40.64      39.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:05.08    1:04.20  
       30.44  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               1:11.12    1:08.55  
       31.87  1:08.55                                                      
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               1:12.12    1:10.94  
       33.41  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:10.78    1:11.87  
       32.21  1:11.87                                                      
  5 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:16.62    1:11.99  
       34.12  1:11.99                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:14.62    1:17.47  
       34.78  1:17.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:22.21    1:18.42  
       37.03  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:21.12    1:21.45  
       38.33  1:21.45                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          11 MESA-CA              1:46.28    1:30.36  
       40.30  1:30.36                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA               1:48.06    1:37.37  
       42.61  1:37.37                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              3:02.60    2:23.42  
       32.62  1:08.89  1:45.44  2:23.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:09.36    1:08.09  
       32.43  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         12 RAA-CA               1:12.00    1:08.22  
       33.35  1:08.22                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.97    1:08.41  
       32.77  1:08.41                                                      
  4 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:14.54    1:11.16  
       32.92  1:11.16                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:12.38    1:11.93  
       32.71  1:11.93                                                      
  6 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:11.31    1:12.09  
       33.56  1:12.09                                                      
  7 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:14.02    1:12.48  
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:15.37    1:13.24  
       33.84  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               1:14.12    1:13.63  
       32.57  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:14.51    1:13.93  
       33.71  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.81    1:14.96  
       37.04  1:14.96                                                      
 12 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              1:16.51    1:15.02  
       36.44  1:15.02                                                      
 13 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              1:14.63    1:15.14  
       35.84  1:15.14                                                      
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 UN-04-CA             1:15.90    1:15.70  
       35.22  1:15.70                                                      
 15 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA               1:17.53    1:17.08  
       36.47  1:17.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:18.79    1:15.59  
       35.76  1:15.59                                                      
  2 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.04    1:16.92  
       35.60  1:16.92                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA               1:22.59    1:17.86  
       37.99  1:17.86                                                      
  4 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA               1:24.23    1:18.88  
       38.73  1:18.88                                                      
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA               1:19.36    1:19.60  
       39.24  1:19.60                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA               1:24.40    1:22.53  
       40.82  1:22.53                                                      
  7 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:20.60    1:24.69  
       40.63  1:24.69                                                      
  8 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA              1:23.13    1:30.49  
       41.20  1:30.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              2:21.72    2:23.90  
       30.47  1:08.51  1:52.61  2:23.90                                    
  2 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              2:29.54    2:32.24  
       31.74  1:11.75  1:55.89  2:32.24                                    
  3 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               2:33.84    2:35.00  
       33.11  1:13.60  1:59.59  2:35.00                                    
  4 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               2:40.33    2:40.85  
       34.13  1:13.41  2:03.85  2:40.85                                    
  5 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              2:46.17    2:42.96  
       36.56  1:17.07  2:06.52  2:42.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              2:56.72    2:58.73  
       38.92  1:25.26  2:19.98  2:58.73                                    
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              2:58.17    3:02.75  
       41.67  1:28.13  2:19.40  3:02.75                                    
 -- Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA               2:58.25         DQ  
       37.08  1:23.04  2:10.72       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:02.63  
     1) Shing, Issac 12                 2) Ewers, Parker D 12             
     3) Del Real, Frankie D 12          4) Choi, John 12                  
       29.27  1:00.33  1:32.72  2:02.63                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:01.63         DQ  
     1) Lee, Justin J 12                2) Delgado, Diego A 11            
     3) Kaas, Liam N 12                 4) Snell, Hudson L 11             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:17.13  
     1) Ewers, Parker D 12              2) Del Real, Frankie D 12         
     3) Shing, Issac 12                 4) Choi, John 12                  
       36.43  1:15.68  1:47.64  2:17.13                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:22.02    2:23.94  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 11             2) Lee, Justin J 12               
     3) Mercado, Aaron J 11             4) Snell, Hudson L 11             
       36.48  1:12.95  1:50.71  2:23.94                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                25.13      24.45  
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA                24.67      24.54  
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                26.48      25.20  
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                25.63      25.23  
  5 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                 25.62      25.26  
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                25.34      25.29  
  7 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA                25.64      25.35  
  8 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 25.55      25.44  
  9 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                25.54      25.57  
 10 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 25.14      25.64  
 11 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                26.51      26.18  
 12 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA                27.21      26.54  
 13 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                 26.27      26.89  
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 27.05      27.10  
 15 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA                 27.43      27.22  
 16 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                 27.13      27.23  
 17 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                27.16      27.37  
 18 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                 27.12      27.62  
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                 27.19         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                28.86      26.68  
  2 Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA                28.53      27.61  
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                 27.84      27.88  
  4 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                27.90      28.17  
  5 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA                 28.41      28.23  
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                28.79      28.41  
  7 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                29.77      28.56  
  8 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                 29.49      28.58  
  9 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                 28.65      28.77  
 10 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA                28.57      28.91  
 11 Cothran, Aiden R          13 FAC-CA                 28.49      28.92  
 12 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                 28.43      29.28  
 13 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA                29.84      30.15  
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                29.69      30.26  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                32.32      31.02  
  2 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                 33.04      32.54  
  3 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                 30.54      33.03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 52.95      53.19  
       25.57    53.19                                                      
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                55.90      54.99  
       26.55    54.99                                                      
  3 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-03-CA               57.30      55.10  
       26.04    55.10                                                      
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                57.24      55.27  
       26.24    55.27                                                      
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                 55.90      55.93  
       26.90    55.93                                                      
  6 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 56.35      56.11  
       26.80    56.11                                                      
  7 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                 55.72      56.46  
       26.60    56.46                                                      
  8 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                55.68      56.61  
       27.24    56.61                                                      
  9 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA                56.21      57.34  
       27.48    57.34                                                      
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                56.61      57.36  
       27.19    57.36                                                      
 11 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                58.00      57.94  
       27.48    57.94                                                      
 12 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                 58.54      58.53  
       27.82    58.53                                                      
 13 Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA                59.48      59.57  
       28.35    59.57                                                      
 14 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA                 58.18      59.84  
       28.74    59.84                                                      
 15 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                 59.08    1:00.34  
       28.90  1:00.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               1:00.51      59.96  
       28.51    59.96                                                      
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:00.71    1:00.26  
       28.86  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               1:03.32    1:00.83  
       29.50  1:00.83                                                      
  4 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              1:00.51    1:01.10  
       29.44  1:01.10                                                      
  5 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:01.88    1:01.30  
       29.33  1:01.30                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:01.10    1:01.71  
       29.96  1:01.71                                                      
  7 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:04.86    1:02.08  
       29.58  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:03.41    1:02.29  
       30.01  1:02.29                                                      
  9 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA               1:01.93    1:02.40  
       30.56  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:02.36    1:02.84  
       30.35  1:02.84                                                      
 11 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              1:03.71    1:03.18  
       29.76  1:03.18                                                      
 12 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.19    1:04.82  
       31.60  1:04.82                                                      
 -- Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA               1:00.58         DQ  
       28.36       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaas, Miles N             14 MESA-CA              1:12.88    1:04.52  
       30.78  1:04.52                                                      
  2 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:08.31    1:05.34  
       32.11  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA               1:13.09    1:05.52  
       31.59  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:11.29    1:07.36  
       32.84  1:07.36                                                      
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:08.26    1:07.62  
       33.38  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA               1:13.08    1:09.96  
       33.34  1:09.96                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:55.30    1:53.68  
       26.01    54.61  1:23.97  1:53.68                                    
  2 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              2:05.26    2:02.33  
       27.15    57.80  1:30.36  2:02.33                                    
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               2:04.37    2:03.86  
       28.69  1:00.39  1:32.48  2:03.86                                    
  4 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:05.29    2:04.52  
       27.89  1:00.44  1:33.77  2:04.52                                    
  5 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               2:05.62    2:07.90  
       28.31  1:00.70  1:34.63  2:07.90                                    
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              2:08.47    2:09.28  
       28.70  1:01.88  1:36.02  2:09.28                                    
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA               2:10.13    2:11.07  
       28.65  1:02.11  1:35.75  2:11.07                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               2:12.27    2:11.58  
       29.27  1:03.18  1:38.59  2:11.58                                    
  2 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               2:11.56    2:12.37  
       30.33  1:03.64  1:38.25  2:12.37                                    
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:13.49    2:12.72  
       31.22  1:05.32  1:39.31  2:12.72                                    
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA              2:11.08    2:13.94  
       29.41  1:02.68  1:37.94  2:13.94                                    
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               2:13.83    2:14.17  
       29.99  1:03.91  1:39.86  2:14.17                                    
  6 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               2:14.44    2:15.00  
       30.78  1:04.80  1:40.75  2:15.00                                    
  7 Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA              2:20.40    2:17.30  
       30.84  1:06.79  1:43.11  2:17.30                                    
  8 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.01    2:17.97  
       31.21  1:06.30  1:42.23  2:17.97                                    
  9 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.08    2:18.52  
       31.58  1:06.09  1:42.47  2:18.52                                    
 10 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               2:17.25    2:21.33  
       31.47  1:06.89  1:45.38  2:21.33                                    
 11 Cothran, Aiden R          13 FAC-CA               2:20.88    2:24.52  
       31.59  1:07.90  1:46.65  2:24.52                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              2:28.85    2:23.81  
       31.62  1:08.45  1:46.69  2:23.81                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:27.62    2:27.18  
       33.75  1:11.45  1:49.98  2:27.18                                    
  3 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              2:37.93    2:29.58  
       33.51  1:11.66  1:51.92  2:29.58                                    
  4 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA               2:37.46    2:39.46  
       34.65  1:15.75  1:58.23  2:39.46                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:01.95    1:02.56  
       30.75  1:02.56                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.87  
       30.55  1:02.87                                                      
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.52    1:03.33  
       31.01  1:03.33                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              1:06.82    1:05.72  
       31.36  1:05.72                                                      
  5 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:05.78    1:07.18  
       32.25  1:07.18                                                      
  6 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               1:10.25    1:08.31  
       33.27  1:08.31                                                      
  7 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:09.20    1:08.38  
       32.58  1:08.38                                                      
  8 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:08.56    1:08.42  
       33.26  1:08.42                                                      
  9 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              1:05.75    1:08.59  
       32.72  1:08.59                                                      
 10 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:10.24    1:08.71  
       33.52  1:08.71                                                      
 11 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              1:10.71    1:10.43  
       33.85  1:10.43                                                      
 12 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              1:10.90    1:10.65  
       34.13  1:10.65                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA              1:10.13    1:11.51  
       35.23  1:11.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA              1:12.75    1:10.09  
       34.12  1:10.09                                                      
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA               1:13.40    1:10.35  
       34.83  1:10.35                                                      
  3 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:13.56    1:11.15  
       34.32  1:11.15                                                      
  4 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:14.87    1:12.19  
       35.53  1:12.19                                                      
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               1:12.52    1:14.21  
       36.18  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.69    1:14.63  
       36.71  1:14.63                                                      
  7 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              1:15.19    1:15.07  
       36.68  1:15.07                                                      
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA               1:12.27    1:16.32  
       37.22  1:16.32                                                      
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:13.53    1:18.81  
       38.63  1:18.81                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:19.99    1:16.47  
       37.96  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:26.04    1:21.33  
       39.96  1:21.33                                                      
  3 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA               1:30.58    1:26.49  
       41.38  1:26.49                                                      
  4 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA               1:23.79    1:28.72  
       41.85  1:28.72                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:15.42    2:16.29  
       31.53  1:06.58  1:42.56  2:16.29                                    
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:12.71    2:16.77  
       31.64  1:06.13  1:42.09  2:16.77                                    
  3 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:21.77    2:23.99  
       33.24  1:10.24  1:48.26  2:23.99                                    
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              2:29.82    2:25.11  
       34.39  1:11.23  1:48.90  2:25.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               2:32.55    2:27.08  
       35.11  1:12.71  1:50.09  2:27.08                                    
  2 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               2:34.29    2:34.49  
       36.27  1:14.87  1:54.50  2:34.49                                    
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               2:41.50    2:38.78  
       36.79  1:18.10  1:59.69  2:38.78                                    
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:35.15    2:40.42  
       38.03  1:18.49  1:59.79  2:40.42                                    
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.85    2:44.59  
       37.72  1:18.94  2:02.45  2:44.59                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               2:47.01    2:36.00  
       36.06  1:14.35  1:55.67  2:36.00                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               1:16.54    1:08.07  
       32.45  1:08.07                                                      
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:13.16    1:10.99  
       33.10  1:10.99                                                      
  3 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:13.19    1:11.50  
       33.95  1:11.50                                                      
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:13.45    1:13.22  
       33.74  1:13.22                                                      
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:13.75    1:13.27  
       34.79  1:13.27                                                      
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.75    1:13.39  
       34.35  1:13.39                                                      
  7 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:16.36    1:15.74  
       36.07  1:15.74                                                      
  8 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               1:16.82    1:15.86  
       35.23  1:15.86                                                      
  9 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:17.44    1:16.06  
       36.36  1:16.06                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:20.70    1:15.75  
       35.03  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              1:19.82    1:16.39  
       36.49  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.61    1:18.48  
       37.55  1:18.48                                                      
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA               1:22.47    1:21.22  
       38.10  1:21.22                                                      
  5 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:20.96    1:21.49  
       38.04  1:21.49                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:21.46    1:22.50  
       38.92  1:22.50                                                      
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               1:21.38    1:23.94  
       39.67  1:23.94                                                      
  8 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA               1:24.39    1:24.85  
       40.45  1:24.85                                                      
  9 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA               1:26.29    1:28.47  
       43.16  1:28.47                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:29.33    1:22.26  
       38.78  1:22.26                                                      
  2 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:33.93    1:29.11  
       42.55  1:29.11                                                      
  3 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA               1:35.90    1:38.01  
       46.09  1:38.01                                                      
 -- Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA              1:39.60         DQ  
       40.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:00.47      58.14  
       26.86    58.14                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:00.21      59.62  
       28.09    59.62                                                      
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:01.95    1:02.25  
       28.64  1:02.25                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              1:03.37    1:03.37  
       29.09  1:03.37                                                      
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               1:04.89    1:04.01  
       30.02  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:03.40    1:04.14  
       29.61  1:04.14                                                      
  7 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              1:04.58    1:04.44  
       28.65  1:04.44                                                      
  8 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              1:01.48    1:05.10  
       30.96  1:05.10                                                      
  9 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               1:06.38    1:05.17  
       30.20  1:05.17                                                      
 10 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:06.95    1:05.55  
       30.86  1:05.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               1:09.37    1:07.35  
       30.80  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               1:07.82    1:08.12  
       31.72  1:08.12                                                      
  3 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA               1:12.46    1:09.54  
       33.58  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:10.80    1:12.18  
       33.40  1:12.18                                                      
  5 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:12.57    1:12.54  
       34.27  1:12.54                                                      
  6 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.13    1:19.09  
       36.72  1:19.09                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kaas, Miles N             14 MESA-CA              1:24.96    1:11.73  
       33.03  1:11.73                                                      
  2 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA               1:21.35    1:14.43  
       32.97  1:14.43                                                      
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               1:31.67    1:16.18  
       35.84  1:16.18                                                      
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:24.64    1:16.46  
       36.54  1:16.46                                                      
  5 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA               1:24.16    1:19.91  
       35.28  1:19.91                                                      
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:39.18         DQ  
       37.94       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:15.61    2:08.20  
       28.44  1:01.36  1:35.33  2:08.20                                    
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              2:18.66    2:10.15  
       29.35  1:01.90  1:35.52  2:10.15                                    
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:20.07    2:18.75  
       30.02  1:04.49  1:41.30  2:18.75                                    
 -- Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               2:27.92         DQ  
       31.93  1:09.79  1:51.14       DQ                                    
 -- Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:18.24         DQ  
       29.97  1:04.57  1:41.00       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               2:34.23    2:33.66  
       32.84  1:11.70  1:52.69  2:33.66                                    
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               2:47.30         DQ  
       32.68  1:11.65  1:52.69       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge A          13 MESA-CA              2:18.18    2:11.38  
       27.64  1:01.17  1:41.31  2:11.38                                    
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:14.41    2:13.11  
       28.04  1:01.89  1:43.36  2:13.11                                    
  3 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:18.56    2:16.57  
       29.97  1:04.72  1:44.71  2:16.57                                    
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               2:18.91    2:20.32  
       30.18  1:05.15  1:46.77  2:20.32                                    
  5 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              2:22.72    2:23.25  
       30.56  1:09.73  1:50.54  2:23.25                                    
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              2:23.63    2:25.61  
       30.74  1:10.44  1:53.72  2:25.61                                    
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              2:23.31    2:26.01  
       31.83  1:08.50  1:53.92  2:26.01                                    
  8 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               2:24.79    2:26.27  
       30.98  1:10.21  1:53.72  2:26.27                                    
  9 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:26.92    2:28.10  
       31.06  1:08.60  1:53.70  2:28.10                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:30.23    2:16.46  
       27.47  1:02.17  1:44.55  2:16.46                                    
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:37.47    2:28.40  
       32.89  1:13.43  1:53.60  2:28.40                                    
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:29.52    2:29.24  
       31.46  1:12.59  1:55.78  2:29.24                                    
  4 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              2:33.01    2:31.66  
       32.29  1:10.37  1:57.84  2:31.66                                    
  5 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA               2:31.53    2:32.24  
       33.42  1:15.12  1:58.88  2:32.24                                    
  6 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:36.08    2:33.58  
       35.41  1:12.92  1:58.22  2:33.58                                    
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA               2:34.14    2:34.34  
       33.87  1:14.78  2:00.71  2:34.34                                    
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA               2:42.33    2:43.24  
       32.76  1:16.44  2:02.62  2:43.24                                    
  9 Cothran, Aiden R          13 FAC-CA               2:39.28    2:45.73  
       31.97  1:15.63  2:45.73                                             
 -- Sanchez, Jonathan A       14 HVDA-CA              2:37.35         DQ  
       35.12  1:13.87  2:01.80       DQ                                    
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              2:42.56         DQ  
       34.04  1:13.92  2:02.14       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              2:57.46    2:47.37  
       37.86  1:22.61  2:10.78  2:47.37                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:47.00    2:48.72  
       37.64  1:20.66  2:12.91  2:48.72                                    
  3 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA               2:58.71    2:53.77  
       34.49  1:22.18  2:16.54  2:53.77                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               4:48.69    4:42.80  
       28.91  1:02.28  1:37.96  2:13.75  2:55.83  3:39.73  4:11.31  4:42.80
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              4:50.32    4:51.46  
       29.96  1:04.19  1:40.40  2:17.12  3:00.04  3:44.17  4:17.94  4:51.46
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              5:15.15    5:08.15  
       32.44  1:10.52  1:52.48  2:33.33  3:17.80  4:02.80  4:37.30  5:08.15
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              5:04.12    5:10.18  
       32.15  1:12.04  1:51.31  2:29.41  3:14.55  4:00.61  4:36.55  5:10.18
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA               5:28.77    4:59.69  
       30.84  1:07.88  1:48.57  2:28.28  3:08.02  3:50.34  4:25.75  4:59.69
  2 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               5:47.30    5:08.51  
       33.03  1:11.36  1:51.03  2:31.03  3:16.50  4:01.31  4:36.59  5:08.51
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:42.04    1:44.29  
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 13             2) DiBello, Michael D 13          
     3) Jenkins, Joshua T 13            4) Dykier, Garrett T 14           
       25.66    51.78  1:21.39  1:44.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:00.53  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 14               2) Fung, Terrance 14              
     3) Cannavino, Jayden 13            4) Tong, Aidan V 14               
       29.99  1:04.22  1:34.05  2:00.53                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:11.23  
     1) Cothran, Aiden R 13             2) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 13      
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 13              4) Larson Teague, Austin M 14     
       35.12  1:12.89  1:42.87  2:11.23                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                22.19      22.51  
  2 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                22.84      22.88  
  3 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC-CA                24.89      23.55  
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA                 24.66      23.69  
  5 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA                 23.31      24.06  
  6 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA                 24.00      24.16  
  7 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 23.14      24.24  
  8 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-03-CA               24.18      24.27  
  9 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                24.30      24.50  
 10 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                24.46      24.75  
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                 25.08      24.75  
 12 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                 24.75      24.92  
 13 Kim, Dabin J              16 RST-CA                 25.35      24.93  
 14 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA                 24.69      25.27  
 15 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                25.78      25.42  
 16 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                26.19      25.46  
 17 Viencek, Matthew J        15 UN-05-CA               25.83      25.47  
 18 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                 25.57      25.53  
 19 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA                 25.77      26.34  
 20 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 26.14      26.56  
 21 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                 26.22      27.37  
 -- Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                25.68         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA                27.32      26.62  
  2 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA                28.22      26.63  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                 26.93      26.71  
  4 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                 27.65      26.96  
  4 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA          26.70      26.96  
  6 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                 27.92      27.17  
  7 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                 27.83      27.27  
  8 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA                 26.82      27.46  
  9 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                 27.91      27.91  
 10 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                28.06      27.96  
 11 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                26.97      27.98  
 12 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                 27.87      28.06  
 13 Garriz, Andrew J          16 MESA-CA                28.16      28.07  
 14 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                 28.51      29.46  
 15 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA                28.84      29.82  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                 28.93      30.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 49.21      50.26  
       24.21    50.26                                                      
  2 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA                 53.23      51.70  
       24.95    51.70                                                      
  3 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA                 52.59      52.22  
       25.13    52.22                                                      
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA                 53.62      52.45  
       24.95    52.45                                                      
  5 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                51.90      52.61  
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                52.05      52.63  
       25.66    52.63                                                      
  7 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-03-CA               55.16      53.06  
       25.27    53.06                                                      
  8 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA                53.21      53.20  
       25.32    53.20                                                      
  9 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                51.21      53.50  
 10 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                52.70      53.74  
       25.88    53.74                                                      
 11 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 51.20      54.00  
 12 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                54.32      54.01  
       25.47    54.01                                                      
 13 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA                 53.28      54.17  
       25.32    54.17                                                      
 14 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                 54.29      54.69  
       25.87    54.69                                                      
 15 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA                55.47      54.80  
       26.67    54.80                                                      
 16 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                 53.27      54.87  
       26.28    54.87                                                      
 17 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                54.74      55.24  
       26.70    55.24                                                      
 18 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                 54.86      55.42  
       26.59    55.42                                                      
 19 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                 55.19      55.91  
       26.78    55.91                                                      
 20 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 55.64      56.03  
       27.42    56.03                                                      
 21 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA          56.61      56.05  
       27.00    56.05                                                      
 22 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA                 56.81      56.49  
       27.34    56.49                                                      
 23 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 56.60      56.57  
       27.30    56.57                                                      
 24 Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA                54.37      56.58  
       27.17    56.58                                                      
 25 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                54.70      57.18  
       27.03    57.18                                                      
 26 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA                 56.80      58.10  
       27.03    58.10                                                      
 27 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                 56.61    1:02.18  
       29.57  1:02.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA                58.90      59.33  
       27.92    59.33                                                      
  2 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA                58.23      59.49  
       28.95    59.49                                                      
  3 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               1:00.74      59.88  
       28.55    59.88                                                      
  4 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               1:01.87    1:00.06  
       29.39  1:00.06                                                      
  5 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:00.11    1:00.47  
       28.47  1:00.47                                                      
  6 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                 59.29    1:01.08  
       29.11  1:01.08                                                      
  7 Parry, Dylan M            15 RAA-CA                 59.64    1:02.02  
       29.45  1:02.02                                                      
  8 Garriz, Andrew J          16 MESA-CA              1:01.10    1:02.65  
       29.50  1:02.65                                                      
  9 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:02.28    1:04.04  
       30.14  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              1:02.02    1:05.50  
       31.23  1:05.50                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA               1:05.46    1:08.89  
       33.54  1:08.89                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               1:53.01    1:51.78  
       25.18    53.45  1:22.79  1:51.78                                    
  2 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC-CA              2:00.48    1:54.17  
       25.62    54.16  1:24.23  1:54.17                                    
  3 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               1:55.67    1:56.00  
       27.08    56.75  1:26.77  1:56.00                                    
  4 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               2:00.73    1:56.11  
       26.80    56.55  1:26.58  1:56.11                                    
  5 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA               1:56.57    1:56.91  
       26.86    56.58  1:26.86  1:56.91                                    
  6 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              1:56.81    1:57.65  
       26.86    56.07  1:26.88  1:57.65                                    
  7 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               1:56.73    1:58.11  
       27.43    57.37  1:28.12  1:58.11                                    
  8 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               1:51.65    1:59.42  
       26.63    56.73  1:28.82  1:59.42                                    
  9 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               2:03.80    2:01.55  
       28.05    58.53  1:30.09  2:01.55                                    
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:59.23    2:01.75  
       27.77    58.53  1:30.30  2:01.75                                    
 11 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA        1:58.90    2:02.18  
       27.84    58.40  1:30.09  2:02.18                                    
 12 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA               2:02.93    2:02.67  
       26.73    56.94  1:29.13  2:02.67                                    
 13 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               2:00.68    2:03.08  
       28.04    59.07  1:31.47  2:03.08                                    
 14 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               2:02.01    2:07.31  
       27.75    59.49  1:29.38  2:07.31                                    
 15 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               2:06.52    2:11.41  
       30.21  1:03.37  1:36.70  2:11.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               2:07.79    2:07.87  
       27.37  1:00.54  1:35.26  2:07.87                                    
  2 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              2:13.48    2:08.89  
       29.15  1:01.92  1:35.94  2:08.89                                    
  3 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               2:11.99    2:10.45  
       30.66  1:04.63  1:37.69  2:10.45                                    
  4 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              2:11.76    2:10.97  
       30.31  1:04.07  1:38.01  2:10.97                                    
  5 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA               2:13.33    2:12.02  
       31.16  1:04.12  1:36.59  2:12.02                                    
  6 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA               2:18.20    2:22.95  
       32.69  1:08.97  1:45.82  2:22.95                                    
  7 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              2:16.99    2:23.75  
       31.25  1:08.51  1:45.87  2:23.75                                    
  8 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              2:17.17    2:29.01  
       32.85  1:10.05  1:49.68  2:29.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               2:20.17    2:12.56  
       29.11  1:02.35  1:37.86  2:12.56                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                56.91      57.40  
       27.50    57.40                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:01.08    1:00.22  
       29.66  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA               1:00.77    1:00.26  
       29.60  1:00.26                                                      
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               1:01.17    1:00.65  
       29.90  1:00.65                                                      
  5 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                59.43    1:00.69  
       29.71  1:00.69                                                      
  6 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA               1:02.06    1:01.54  
       29.60  1:01.54                                                      
  7 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA              1:01.85    1:02.72  
       30.52  1:02.72                                                      
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:02.52    1:03.69  
       31.42  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               1:05.92    1:04.04  
       31.19  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               1:04.09    1:04.12  
       31.36  1:04.12                                                      
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              1:01.71    1:04.25  
       31.02  1:04.25                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              1:02.19    1:04.30  
       30.75  1:04.30                                                      
 13 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:04.41    1:04.78  
       31.42  1:04.78                                                      
 14 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               1:04.72    1:04.87  
       31.16  1:04.87                                                      
 15 Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA              1:01.91    1:04.98  
       31.75  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Viencek, Matthew J        15 UN-05-CA             1:07.21    1:05.02  
       31.60  1:05.02                                                      
 17 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               1:06.34    1:07.67  
       33.57  1:07.67                                                      
 18 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA               1:07.98    1:08.42  
       32.21  1:08.42                                                      
 19 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                57.19    1:08.44  
       32.26  1:08.44                                                      
 20 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               1:09.28    1:08.66  
       33.59  1:08.66                                                      
 21 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              1:07.32    1:08.87  
       34.09  1:08.87                                                      
 22 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               1:09.16    1:09.03  
       34.07  1:09.03                                                      
 23 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              1:07.98    1:09.95  
       34.42  1:09.95                                                      
 24 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:07.21    1:10.56  
       34.59  1:10.56                                                      
 25 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA        1:08.20    1:10.86  
       34.99  1:10.86                                                      
 26 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA               1:08.38    1:12.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               1:09.42    1:06.37  
       32.71  1:06.37                                                      
  2 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               1:10.83    1:06.95  
       33.01  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              1:10.61    1:08.34  
       34.06  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:10.21    1:11.17  
       34.42  1:11.17                                                      
  5 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA               1:15.70    1:15.03  
       35.71  1:15.03                                                      
  6 Garriz, Andrew J          16 MESA-CA              1:15.05    1:17.03  
       37.41  1:17.03                                                      
  7 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA               1:15.48    1:22.49  
       41.48  1:22.49                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:29.84    1:19.41  
       38.25  1:19.41                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA               2:22.86    2:07.75  
       29.85  1:01.56  1:34.75  2:07.75                                    
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:16.51    2:14.26  
       31.49  1:05.62  1:39.64  2:14.26                                    
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:16.81    2:17.73  
       32.99  1:08.19  1:43.44  2:17.73                                    
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              2:17.76    2:20.50  
       32.65  1:08.16  1:44.32  2:20.50                                    
  5 Rivers, Jacob R           16 TCC-CA               2:12.62    2:21.47  
       31.39  1:06.31  1:43.24  2:21.47                                    
  6 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               2:20.56    2:27.21  
       33.79  1:10.16  1:48.91  2:27.21                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               2:29.62    2:18.08  
       31.00  1:05.92  1:42.24  2:18.08                                    
  2 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA              2:37.30    2:20.63  
       32.23  1:07.11  1:44.03  2:20.63                                    
  3 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               2:29.67    2:24.93  
       35.91  1:12.54  1:49.11  2:24.93                                    
  4 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              2:32.42    2:26.00  
       34.94  1:12.07  1:50.33  2:26.00                                    
  5 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              2:31.01    2:30.46  
       36.53  1:14.41  1:53.44  2:30.46                                    
  6 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              2:29.41    2:31.61  
       36.74  1:14.93  1:53.40  2:31.61                                    
  7 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              2:33.79    2:37.36  
       37.28  1:17.18  1:57.89  2:37.36                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA              1:01.60    1:05.19  
       30.34  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-03-CA             1:08.67    1:06.19  
       31.54  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA              1:10.12    1:09.42  
       32.54  1:09.42                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:12.17    1:10.98  
       34.24  1:10.98                                                      
  5 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              1:09.45    1:11.08  
       34.07  1:11.08                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              1:10.28    1:11.76  
       33.78  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:11.70    1:12.41  
       34.10  1:12.41                                                      
  8 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              1:13.61    1:13.64  
       34.78  1:13.64                                                      
  9 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA        1:15.11    1:14.33  
       35.05  1:14.33                                                      
 10 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              1:14.98    1:18.97  
       37.65  1:18.97                                                      
 -- Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA              1:11.23         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              1:16.50    1:19.56  
       38.02  1:19.56                                                      
  2 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:20.67    1:21.04  
       38.20  1:21.04                                                      
  3 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               1:18.53    1:22.33  
       39.44  1:22.33                                                      
  4 Garriz, Andrew J          16 MESA-CA              1:19.20    1:22.54  
       38.42  1:22.54                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              1:26.70    1:21.57  
       38.16  1:21.57                                                      
  2 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              1:29.90    1:24.55  
       39.83  1:24.55                                                      
  3 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA               1:24.30    1:26.05  
       39.24  1:26.05                                                      
  4 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              1:35.84    1:34.30  
       44.44  1:34.30                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 53.48      56.42  
       26.99    56.42                                                      
  2 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 58.17      56.46  
       26.42    56.46                                                      
  3 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               1:00.31      56.57  
       26.34    56.57                                                      
  4 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 56.41      57.25  
       26.81    57.25                                                      
  5 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                57.77      58.38  
       27.38    58.38                                                      
  6 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA              1:00.02    1:00.61  
       28.37  1:00.61                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              1:00.55    1:01.01  
       28.02  1:01.01                                                      
  8 Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA                59.36    1:01.13  
       29.04  1:01.13                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:01.79    1:01.18  
       28.64  1:01.18                                                      
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:00.87    1:01.40  
       29.33  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                 59.49    1:03.80  
       29.06  1:03.80                                                      
 12 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               1:02.21    1:05.48  
       28.47  1:05.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-03-CA             1:05.53    1:00.17  
       28.07  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              1:06.43    1:05.55  
       29.73  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Parry, Dylan M            15 RAA-CA               1:06.28    1:05.70  
       30.63  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               1:09.87    1:07.90  
       29.65  1:07.90                                                      
  5 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA               1:09.70    1:09.69  
       30.90  1:09.69                                                      
  6 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:09.07    1:11.51  
       31.92  1:11.51                                                      
  7 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              1:10.10    1:11.89  
       32.57  1:11.89                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               1:13.20    1:11.19  
       29.55  1:11.19                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:18.24    2:12.50  
       29.32  1:03.06  1:37.86  2:12.50                                    
  2 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:19.30    2:15.97  
       29.90  1:04.13  1:40.06  2:15.97                                    
  3 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              2:18.36    2:16.11  
       29.24  1:03.36  1:39.79  2:16.11                                    
  4 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA              2:18.38    2:18.39  
       28.55  1:01.38  1:37.65  2:18.39                                    
  5 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              2:21.21    2:20.87  
       30.01  1:04.56  1:42.24  2:20.87                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC-CA              2:34.40    2:09.54  
       29.16  1:01.89  1:36.49  2:09.54                                    
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:25.60    2:10.16  
       29.96  1:03.81  1:36.57  2:10.16                                    
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               2:27.14    2:25.63  
       31.52  1:08.44  1:46.72  2:25.63                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA              2:09.09    2:09.21  
       27.88  1:00.51  1:39.22  2:09.21                                    
  2 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA              2:12.31    2:11.05  
       28.57  1:02.25  1:38.99  2:11.05                                    
  3 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               2:14.32    2:12.96  
       28.12  1:04.55  1:42.15  2:12.96                                    
  4 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               2:12.12    2:13.99  
       30.44  1:05.31  1:42.98  2:13.99                                    
  5 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               2:13.00    2:14.78  
       28.45  1:04.46  1:44.31  2:14.78                                    
  6 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              2:13.93    2:15.58  
       29.99  1:05.17  1:45.84  2:15.58                                    
  7 Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA              2:13.52    2:17.37  
       28.46  1:04.35  1:45.44  2:17.37                                    
  8 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               2:21.11    2:26.93  
       31.58  1:09.25  1:51.51  2:26.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-03-CA             2:29.73    2:13.49  
       28.28  1:03.49  1:41.49  2:13.49                                    
  2 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              2:34.34    2:22.78  
       29.60  1:06.41  1:48.17  2:22.78                                    
  3 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               2:27.56    2:24.79  
       30.82  1:09.29  1:53.60  2:24.79                                    
  4 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               2:22.45    2:24.96  
       30.77  1:10.24  1:52.08  2:24.96                                    
  5 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              2:32.42    2:38.38  
       34.76  1:15.83  2:02.39  2:38.38                                    
  6 Ayala, Brady R            15 MESA-CA              2:34.34    2:43.40  
       34.66  1:13.19  2:01.75  2:43.40                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Terski, Jagger R          15 MESA-CA              2:44.44    2:24.48  
       30.12  1:07.81  1:50.25  2:24.48                                    
  2 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA               2:47.73    2:49.76  
       36.35  1:20.49  2:09.71  2:49.76                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              4:49.02    4:48.29  
       30.02  1:04.46  1:40.34  2:16.31  2:58.27  3:41.64  4:15.76  4:48.29
  2 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               4:55.96    4:52.96  
       30.83  1:08.41  1:46.83  2:24.29  3:04.06  3:44.00  4:18.47  4:52.96
.RED - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               5:16.98    5:02.82  
       31.45  1:10.54  1:48.79  2:26.10  3:09.78  3:54.84  4:28.89  5:02.82
  2 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               5:04.90    5:11.21  
       31.52  1:10.20  1:51.27  2:31.26  3:14.15  3:57.85  4:34.54  5:11.21
  3 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA              5:28.80    5:17.72  
       32.79  1:10.35  1:51.73  2:31.56  3:18.61  4:05.29  4:42.56  5:17.72
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Solorzano, Daniel 17            2) Poon, Gabriel G 17             
     3) Garcia, Nicholas A 16           4) Ramirez, Ricky J 16            
       29.84  1:03.07  1:33.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               5:13.56    5:02.20  
       26.26    55.55  1:26.07  1:57.30  2:28.53  2:59.94  3:31.14  4:02.15
     4:32.98  5:02.20                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               5:16.59    5:10.26  
       27.83    58.27  1:29.68  2:01.50  2:33.51  3:04.79  3:36.76  4:08.73
     4:40.22  5:10.26                                                      
  3 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              5:16.37    5:13.36  
       26.84    56.43  1:27.48  1:59.37  2:31.78  3:04.21  3:36.58  4:09.54
     4:42.15  5:13.36                                                      
  4 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              5:15.13    5:14.34  
       26.23    55.30  1:25.24  1:56.35  2:27.65  2:59.67  3:32.44  4:07.04
     4:40.78  5:14.34                                                      
  5 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               5:17.44    5:19.05  
       28.97  1:00.84  1:33.31  2:06.13  2:38.74  3:10.97  3:43.51  4:15.92
     4:48.19  5:19.05                                                      
  6 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               5:45.35    5:20.26  
       27.75    59.38  1:31.12  2:03.22  2:35.77  3:08.51  3:41.80  4:15.09
     4:48.19  5:20.26                                                      
  7 Little, Nickolas J        16 Unattached-CA        5:27.61    5:23.54  
       27.96    58.69  1:30.81  2:03.67  2:37.55  3:10.77  3:43.76  4:16.73
     4:50.47  5:23.54                                                      
  8 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA              5:27.75    5:24.24  
       28.76  1:00.87  1:33.81  2:06.39  2:39.77  3:13.04  3:46.34  4:19.68
     4:52.55  5:24.24                                                      
  9 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               5:28.39    5:26.33  
       28.87  1:00.30  1:33.01  2:06.61  2:39.93  3:13.24  3:46.94  4:20.73
     4:54.35  5:26.33                                                      
 10 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               5:42.62    5:31.07  
       28.79  1:00.83  1:33.79  2:07.56  2:41.85  3:16.63  3:50.57  4:25.37
     4:58.81  5:31.07                                                      
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA               5:28.47    5:34.00  
       28.15    59.69  1:32.79  2:06.57  2:41.16  3:15.62  3:50.77  4:25.79
     5:00.37  5:34.00                                                      
 12 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               5:34.40    5:38.74  
       29.10  1:01.53  1:35.70  2:10.41  2:45.22  3:20.51  3:55.83  4:30.86
     5:05.92  5:38.74                                                      
 13 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               5:23.02    5:39.20  
       29.05  1:01.23  1:35.21  2:09.07  2:43.93  3:17.86  3:54.44  4:30.52
     5:08.11  5:39.20                                                      
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              5:41.00    5:45.65  
       30.69  1:04.40  1:39.37  2:14.64  2:50.07  3:25.49  4:00.99  4:36.69
     5:11.90  5:45.65                                                      
 15 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               5:41.69    5:46.72  
       29.31  1:01.99  1:36.39  2:11.54  2:47.58  3:24.27  4:00.85  4:37.84
     5:13.35  5:46.72                                                      
 16 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              5:47.75    5:52.95  
       30.27  1:05.65  1:41.85  2:17.56  2:54.42  3:31.19  4:07.83  4:43.06
     5:18.79  5:52.95                                                      
 17 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              5:40.09    5:53.58  
       30.61  1:05.82  1:41.61  2:18.61  2:53.94  3:30.66  4:06.64  4:43.29
     5:19.05  5:53.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              5:56.27    5:38.31  
       29.19  1:01.59  1:35.88  2:10.14  2:44.99  3:20.80  3:55.91  4:32.07
     5:06.83  5:38.31                                                      
  2 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              6:20.30    5:40.14  
       31.18  1:04.17  1:38.06  2:12.83  2:47.77  3:23.24  3:58.47  4:33.76
     5:07.34  5:40.14                                                      
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA               5:49.01    5:48.02  
       29.46  1:03.07  1:39.19  2:15.19  2:50.79  3:26.50  4:01.92  4:37.93
     5:14.21  5:48.02                                                      
  4 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               6:20.30    5:57.31  
       30.24  1:04.53  1:41.48  2:18.25  2:54.83  3:31.24  4:08.41  4:45.81
     5:23.45  5:57.31                                                      
  5 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA              6:20.30    6:04.82  
       31.86  1:09.24  1:47.13  2:24.78  3:01.89  3:39.86  4:18.43  4:56.30
     5:32.70  6:04.82                                                      
  6 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               6:20.30    6:06.12  
       33.24  1:09.84  1:47.75  2:25.28  3:03.22  3:41.21  4:18.16  4:55.50
     5:31.57  6:06.12                                                      
  7 Gotoski, Ben E            14 MESA-CA              6:20.30    6:06.86  
       32.58  1:09.17  1:45.56  2:21.97  3:00.02  3:37.83  4:15.66  4:53.07
     5:30.76  6:06.86                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA               6:04.41    6:09.78  
       32.81  1:08.79  1:46.11  2:23.97  3:01.55  3:40.06  4:18.07  4:56.31
     5:34.74  6:09.78                                                      
  9 Garriz, Andrew J          16 MESA-CA              6:20.30    6:13.01  
       32.47  1:09.49  1:47.47  2:25.45  3:03.74  3:42.27  4:21.06  4:59.76
     5:37.65  6:13.01                                                      
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              6:20.30    6:28.03  
       34.90  1:13.96  1:53.97  2:34.38  3:14.75  3:55.12  4:34.83  5:13.29
     5:51.95  6:28.03                                                      
 11 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              6:20.30    6:33.56  
       36.31  1:16.15  1:56.87  2:37.36  3:18.48  3:59.55  4:40.44  5:19.45
     5:59.10  6:33.56                                                      
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA             11:28.70   10:55.98  
       27.31    58.89  1:30.92  2:03.66  2:36.58  3:09.35  3:42.69  4:16.42
     4:50.12  5:23.47  5:58.09  6:31.24  7:05.27  7:39.67  8:13.44  8:46.93
     9:19.97  9:53.73 10:25.71 10:55.98                                    
  2 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA             11:47.70   10:56.77  
       28.29    59.04  1:30.91  2:03.43  2:36.20  3:09.87  3:43.24  4:16.68
     4:50.92  5:25.10  5:59.04  6:32.34  7:06.55  7:40.42  8:13.45  8:46.86
     9:20.25  9:53.50 10:25.83 10:56.77                                    
  3 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA             11:11.01   11:03.95  
       28.78    59.96  1:31.92  2:04.90  2:38.02  3:11.25  3:45.08  4:18.49
     4:52.03  5:25.74  5:59.26  6:33.04  7:07.14  7:41.46  8:15.94  8:49.52
     9:22.97  9:57.17 10:31.48 11:03.95                                    
  4 Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA             11:30.00   11:26.27  
       28.48    59.71  1:32.08  2:04.84  2:38.06  3:11.85  3:46.03  4:20.17
     4:54.37  5:29.22  6:03.99  6:39.24  7:15.32  7:51.18  8:26.99  9:02.45
     9:38.74 10:15.14 10:51.09 11:26.27                                    
  5 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA             13:00.00   11:50.87  
       31.53  1:06.37  1:41.46  2:16.77  2:52.62  3:28.08  4:03.63  4:39.56
     5:15.90  5:51.76  6:27.99  7:04.92  7:41.46  8:17.58  8:54.06  9:29.90
    10:06.24 10:42.09 11:16.99 11:50.87                                    
  6 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA              13:09.00   11:56.08  
       31.35  1:04.99  1:40.80  2:17.63  2:55.33  3:30.90  4:08.22  4:45.78
     5:22.27  5:59.54  6:36.02  7:12.19  7:48.69  8:25.48  9:02.08  9:37.48
    10:13.08 10:47.39 11:23.32 11:56.08                                    
  7 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA             12:30.98   12:49.47  
       32.83  1:10.74  1:49.03  2:27.81  3:07.37  3:46.85  4:27.06  5:05.72
     5:44.84  6:23.27  7:00.99  7:40.30  8:19.36  8:58.84  9:37.07 10:15.42
    10:53.89 11:32.37 12:11.13 12:49.47                                    
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Connor D        14 MESA-CA             18:43.78   18:17.42  
       28.15    59.87  1:32.60  2:05.64  2:38.81  3:11.82  3:45.26  4:19.26
     4:52.62  5:25.97  5:59.48  6:33.21  7:06.89  7:40.23  8:13.87  8:47.41
     9:21.11  9:54.79 10:29.00 11:02.88 11:36.83 12:10.81 12:44.59 13:18.42
    13:52.25 14:25.78 14:59.80 15:33.34 16:06.82 16:40.24 17:13.50 17:45.90
    18:17.42
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA              19:37.22   19:33.42  
       28.99  1:01.76  1:36.05  2:11.44  2:47.24  3:22.81  3:58.85  4:34.61
     5:10.85  5:47.36  6:23.85  7:00.57  7:36.87  8:13.55  8:49.81  9:25.92
    10:02.07 10:38.63 11:15.06 11:51.20 12:27.24 13:03.48 13:39.89 14:16.02
    14:51.45 15:27.31 16:03.18 16:39.28 17:14.75 17:50.09 18:25.28 19:00.05
    19:33.42
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luyen, T                  15 TMEC-CA              2:17.88    2:23.56  
       32.33  1:09.81  1:47.46  2:23.56                                    
  2 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:33.11    2:31.89  
       36.04  1:14.43  1:52.72  2:31.89                                    
  3 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              3:09.00    2:34.45  
       35.20  1:14.73  1:55.25  2:34.45                                    
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:38.41    2:37.51  
       34.84  1:14.76  1:57.28  2:37.51                                    
  5 Tagle, Owen P             13 TCC-CA               2:41.50    2:38.71  
       35.07  1:15.79  1:57.51  2:38.71                                    
  6 Brockie, Chris M          17 MESA-CA              2:40.45    2:41.19  
       36.19  1:17.35  1:59.50  2:41.19                                    
  7 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA              2:43.53    2:42.68  
       36.51  1:18.40  2:00.69  2:42.68                                    
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     13 MESA-CA              2:50.29    2:43.74  
       37.51  1:19.87  2:02.11  2:43.74                                    
  9 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA              2:45.54    2:49.29  
       38.45  1:21.75  2:04.90  2:49.29                                    
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               3:09.00    2:50.61  
       39.04  1:22.72  2:07.09  2:50.61                                    
 11 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:57.97    2:53.80  
       37.38  1:20.67  2:06.60  2:53.80                                    
 12 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              3:08.59    3:05.16  
       42.12  1:28.91  2:16.91  3:05.16                                    
 13 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-01-CA             3:06.04    3:11.64  
       43.12  1:31.49  2:21.94  3:11.64                                    
 -- Delaney, Cormac           16 MESA-CA              2:32.86         DQ  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                   NT    5:25.74