PDSC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

PDSC BRW SC Meet
11/9/2018 - 11/11/2018
Palm Desert, CA USA
Updated: 11/12/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Palm Desert Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2018 10:14 PM
              2018 CA PDSC BRW SC Meet - 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018               
                              Sanction #: S18-319                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          22.52  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                          29.82  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           30.75  
  3 Peng, Olivia               6 PDSC-CA                          30.84  
  4 Elsaadi, Sofia             5 Unattached-CA                    39.89  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          53.15  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:30.06  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          26.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                          36.96  
  2 Elsaadi, Sofia             5 Unattached-CA                    38.38  
  3 Peng, Olivia               6 PDSC-CA                          40.06  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          54.40  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          30.76  
 -- Sanchez, Zosia M           6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                          27.30  
 -- Sanchez, Zosia M           6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 UN-6-CA                        1:59.31  
       56.98                                                               
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           19.18  
  2 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           19.37  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                           19.71  
  4 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          20.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           19.00  
  2 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                          19.09  
  3 Bettens, Charlie C         7 PDSC-CA                          19.36  
  4 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           20.83  
  5 Zayas, Jenny A             8 HVDA-CA                          21.48  
  6 Cardona, Sophie R          8 PDSC-CA                          21.98  
  7 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          22.57  
  8 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          8 USMA-CA                          22.64  
  9 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           22.83  
 10 Diaz, Magdalena R          8 UN-8-CA                          23.58  
 11 Martin, Celayah E          8 PASS-CA                          23.93  
 12 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                           24.47  
 12 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                           24.47  
 14 Villanueva, Elyssa L       7 FAC-CA                           24.74  
 15 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           25.90  
 16 Mendoza, Camilla A         7 PDSC-CA                          26.30  
 17 Zayas, Sophia L            7 HVDA-CA                          28.17  
 18 Bachli, Marlo W            8 PDSC-CA                          29.53  
 19 Diaz, Ava P                7 UN-8-CA                          30.53  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          37.67  
  2 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           39.59  
  3 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           40.77  
  4 Roldan, Chevelle L         8 Unattached-CA                    42.49  
  5 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                    43.36  
  6 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                           45.33  
  7 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          45.96  
  8 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 UN-6-CA                          46.48  
  9 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           48.09  
 10 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                          49.96  
 -- Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   8 Unattached-CA                  1:21.38  
       38.41                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 Unattached-CA                  1:25.25  
       39.73                                                               
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:29.51  
       41.06                                                               
  3 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                         1:31.29  
       42.38                                                               
  4 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                  1:33.01  
       42.74                                                               
  5 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                         1:35.08  
       43.62                                                               
  6 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:35.35  
       44.50                                                               
  7 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                        1:51.02  
       48.13                                                               
  8 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                         1:56.56  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           24.74  
  2 Zayas, Jenny A             8 HVDA-CA                          26.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           21.23  
  2 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                          22.86  
  3 Bettens, Charlie C         7 PDSC-CA                          23.96  
  4 Cardona, Sophie R          8 PDSC-CA                          24.71  
  5 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                           25.44  
  6 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           26.06  
  7 Martin, Celayah E          8 PASS-CA                          26.11  
  8 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          26.72  
  9 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          8 USMA-CA                          27.10  
 10 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           27.17  
 11 Diaz, Magdalena R          8 UN-8-CA                          28.19  
 12 Villanueva, Elyssa L       7 FAC-CA                           28.29  
 13 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                           29.46  
 14 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                           30.75  
 15 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           32.58  
 16 Mendoza, Camilla A         7 PDSC-CA                          35.12  
 17 Zayas, Sophia L            7 HVDA-CA                          37.50  
 18 Diaz, Ava P                7 UN-8-CA                          38.44  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          44.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           47.26  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 Unattached-CA                    48.70  
  3 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                          50.01  
  4 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           52.59  
  5 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          52.84  
  6 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                    54.45  
  7 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   8 Unattached-CA                    54.54  
 -- Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           26.97  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           26.19  
  2 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                          27.25  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                           27.71  
  4 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           29.60  
  5 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 UN-6-CA                          30.63  
  6 Roldan, Chevelle L         8 Unattached-CA                    33.08  
  7 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          34.27  
  8 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           34.59  
  9 Martin, Celayah E          8 PASS-CA                          36.47  
 10 Mendoza, Camilla A         7 PDSC-CA                          37.82  
 11 Benggon, Eliana V          7 Unattached-CA                    39.90  
 12 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           41.52  
 -- Torres, Emily O            7 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           51.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          50.92  
  2 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                    51.10  
  3 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           59.37  
  4 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                        1:04.05  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          18.33  
  2 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           21.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                          23.13  
  2 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          26.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           23.18  
  2 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                    24.81  
  3 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           25.90  
  4 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 UN-6-CA                          25.93  
  5 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                          27.34  
  6 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           27.38  
  7 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           27.42  
  8 Roldan, Chevelle L         8 Unattached-CA                    27.44  
  9 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                           28.49  
 10 Benggon, Eliana V          7 Unattached-CA                    32.54  
 11 Mendoza, Camilla A         7 PDSC-CA                          40.08  
 -- Martin, Celayah E          8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres, Emily O            7 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          39.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                          47.86  
  2 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           49.90  
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 Unattached-CA                    52.68  
  4 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          56.54  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:38.38  
       45.37                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                7 Unattached-CA                  1:44.73  
       54.44                                                               
  2 Bradbury, Autumn S         8 MVAQ-CA                        1:47.29  
       50.25                                                               
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 Unattached-CA                  1:48.12  
       53.94                                                               
  4 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                         1:52.95  
       55.83                                                               
  5 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:56.25  
       57.06                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   8 Unattached-CA                  1:43.06  
       51.87                                                               
  2 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                        1:54.24  
       54.63                                                               
  3 Thompson, Claire K         7 TCC-CA                         2:00.05  
       59.94                                                               
  4 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                        2:02.77  
  5 Bettens, Charlie C         7 PDSC-CA                        2:04.04  
     2:04.81                                                               
  6 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          8 USMA-CA                        2:11.39  
     1:05.83                                                               
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:07.22                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                           28.78  
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                           30.63  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           30.71  
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           31.10  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                           31.63  
  6 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           32.24  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           32.78  
  8 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           33.47  
  9 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           35.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           33.25  
  2 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                          33.93  
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           34.20  
  4 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                          34.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                          34.97  
  2 Benggon, Myla E            9 Unattached-CA                    35.61  
  3 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                          36.26  
  4 Godoy, Micah C            10 Unattached-CA                    36.39  
  5 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                          37.01  
  6 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 Unattached-CA                    37.22  
  7 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           37.58  
  8 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                           38.00  
  9 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                          38.24  
  9 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     10 CHS-CA                           38.24  
 11 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                           38.60  
 12 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                          38.74  
 13 Reiland, Maya G           10 TCC-CA                           39.80  
 14 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                          39.86  
 15 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           39.99  
 16 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                          40.02  
 17 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           40.07  
 18 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           40.44  
 19 Ansley, Paulina B         10 PDSC-CA                          41.03  
 20 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          42.50  
 21 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                          42.62  
 22 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                           43.32  
 23 Toles, Mariah A            8 MVAQ-CA                          44.00  
 24 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           44.03  
 25 Rivera, Sabrina            9 MVAQ-CA                          44.20  
 26 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                    44.55  
 27 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           44.60  
 28 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                           44.63  
 29 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                           45.61  
 30 Guerrero, Chelsea P        9 MVAQ-CA                          46.00  
 31 Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                          46.16  
 32 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           46.35  
 33 Lee, Kelsey S              9 PDSC-CA                          46.90  
 34 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           46.92  
 35 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           48.03  
 36 Warner, Calli E           10 PDSC-CA                          50.37  
 37 Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                          55.09  
 38 Shaver, Grace I            9 PDSC-CA                          58.03  
 39 Guerrero, Aylin            7 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.65  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         1:01.49  
       29.05                                                               
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:08.51  
       32.44                                                               
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:08.58  
       32.52                                                               
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                         1:09.03  
       33.77                                                               
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:10.40  
       33.02                                                               
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                         1:10.96  
       33.79                                                               
  7 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                         1:15.11  
       35.91                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.87  
       34.44                                                               
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:14.61  
       39.24                                                               
  3 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                        1:15.13  
       36.52                                                               
  4 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                        1:16.18  
       35.36                                                               
  5 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         1:18.43  
       38.49                                                               
  6 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:19.13  
       37.51                                                               
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:19.20  
       37.58                                                               
  8 Villalobos, Samantha      10 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.01  
       40.08                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:16.91  
       37.20                                                               
  2 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                        1:20.54  
       38.23                                                               
  3 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                        1:21.68  
       39.01                                                               
  4 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:22.73  
       37.74                                                               
  5 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                        1:23.58  
       39.41                                                               
  6 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                        1:23.61  
       39.91                                                               
  7 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                         1:24.45  
       40.02                                                               
  8 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:25.21  
       40.16                                                               
  9 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D   10 Unattached-CA                  1:27.19  
       41.57                                                               
 10 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                        1:29.11  
       41.47                                                               
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:29.92  
       44.49                                                               
 12 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:30.72  
       43.41                                                               
 13 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                         1:31.40  
       41.92                                                               
 14 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.34  
       40.65                                                               
 15 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:32.48  
       43.60                                                               
 16 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                  1:32.53  
       45.02                                                               
 17 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:33.01  
       43.04                                                               
 18 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:34.88  
       44.31                                                               
 19 Guenther, Alyssa B        10 PDSC-CA                        1:35.65  
 20 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                         1:37.27  
       47.45                                                               
 21 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:38.14  
       44.24                                                               
 22 Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.29  
       46.49                                                               
 23 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 FAC-CA                         1:39.47  
       45.78                                                               
 24 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:40.55  
       51.68                                                               
 25 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:42.96  
       47.00                                                               
 26 Lee, Kelsey S              9 PDSC-CA                        1:46.89  
       51.65                                                               
 27 Warner, Calli E           10 PDSC-CA                        1:49.05  
       49.20                                                               
 28 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:50.62  
       54.51                                                               
 29 Barnhardt, Eva A           8 IEAQ-CA                        1:52.30  
       51.77                                                               
 30 Jeong, Sarah               9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.45  
 31 Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                        2:00.22  
 32 Rivero, Cecilia M         10 PDSC-CA                        2:00.35  
       52.79                                                               
 33 Shaver, Grace I            9 PDSC-CA                        2:08.95  
       57.64                                                               
 -- Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       48.66                                                               
 -- Palma, Faith               8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.76                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         2:17.31  
       30.93  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         2:19.96  
       32.16  1:07.25                                                      
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         2:31.28  
       35.19  1:14.59                                                      
  4 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                         2:31.49  
       33.77  1:13.44                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         2:32.80  
       35.69  1:14.35                                                      
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         2:36.58  
       34.59  1:15.26                                                      
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                         2:37.60  
       34.95  1:14.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                        2:37.20  
       36.71  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         2:49.65  
       38.27  1:22.04                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                           38.14  
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           38.32  
  3 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                           38.36  
  4 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           39.25  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           39.46  
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           39.55  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           41.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                          40.06  
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           41.30  
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           43.08  
  4 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                          44.13  
  5 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                          44.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           44.09  
  2 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D   10 Unattached-CA                    44.91  
  3 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           44.93  
  4 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           45.01  
  5 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           45.43  
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                           45.52  
  7 Villalobos, Samantha      10 MVAQ-CA                          46.00  
  8 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                          46.32  
  9 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           46.39  
 10 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           46.47  
 11 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          46.89  
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                          47.45  
 13 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                          48.35  
 14 Guenther, Alyssa B        10 PDSC-CA                          48.56  
 15 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           48.99  
 16 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                          49.10  
 17 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                           49.34  
 18 Jeong, Sarah               9 PDSC-CA                          49.89  
 19 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           50.10  
 20 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                          50.25  
 21 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                          50.78  
 22 Lee, Kelsey S              9 PDSC-CA                          51.85  
 23 Warner, Calli E           10 PDSC-CA                          52.01  
 24 Toles, Mariah A            8 MVAQ-CA                          52.27  
 25 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 FAC-CA                           52.39  
 26 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                    52.57  
 27 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                           53.99  
 28 Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                          54.09  
 29 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           54.28  
 30 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                          57.99  
 31 Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                          58.13  
 32 Rivero, Cecilia M         10 PDSC-CA                          59.03  
 33 Barnhardt, Eva A           8 IEAQ-CA                          59.14  
 34 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                           59.16  
 35 Shaver, Grace I            9 PDSC-CA                          59.42  
 36 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:03.84  
 37 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                         1:04.30  
 -- Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Palma, Faith               8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:15.53  
       36.63                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                         1:20.62  
       39.08                                                               
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:20.79  
       39.59                                                               
  4 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:21.25  
       40.02                                                               
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:28.05  
       44.09                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                        1:25.09  
       42.99                                                               
  2 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:34.08  
       46.17                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:32.46  
       44.72                                                               
  2 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.49  
       45.79                                                               
  3 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 Unattached-CA                  1:36.03  
       46.99                                                               
  4 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:36.69  
  5 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:39.74  
       46.35                                                               
  6 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                         1:39.94  
       48.76                                                               
  7 Benggon, Myla E            9 Unattached-CA                  1:40.83  
       51.77                                                               
  8 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:42.72  
       49.01                                                               
  9 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:44.43  
       52.89                                                               
 10 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:44.51  
       49.97                                                               
 11 Reiland, Maya G           10 TCC-CA                         1:44.90  
       49.95                                                               
 12 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                        1:45.04  
       49.26                                                               
 13 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                         1:46.96  
       51.39                                                               
 14 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     10 CHS-CA                         1:47.72  
 15 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                         1:54.59  
       54.53                                                               
 16 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:55.60  
     1:00.69                                                               
 17 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:58.58  
       55.70                                                               
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.55                                                               
 -- Cannavino, Eloise A        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.75                                                               
 -- Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       55.43                                                               
 -- Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.42                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                           37.64  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                           39.77  
  3 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                           41.37  
  4 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           41.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           46.48  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           46.48  
  3 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           47.19  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           48.08  
  5 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           48.40  
  6 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                           48.57  
  7 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           48.60  
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           49.13  
  9 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 Unattached-CA                    51.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                          46.73  
  2 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          46.79  
  3 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           47.90  
  4 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           50.15  
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                           51.11  
  6 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           51.43  
  7 Benggon, Myla E            9 Unattached-CA                    51.75  
  8 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                          52.39  
  9 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                          52.51  
 10 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                          53.03  
 11 Godoy, Micah C            10 Unattached-CA                    53.14  
 12 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                           53.37  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                    53.37  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     10 CHS-CA                           53.59  
 15 Reiland, Maya G           10 TCC-CA                           55.77  
 16 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           56.50  
 17 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                          57.26  
 18 Cannavino, Eloise A        8 FAC-CA                           57.62  
 19 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           57.63  
 20 Guerrero, Chelsea P        9 MVAQ-CA                          58.69  
 21 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                          59.23  
 22 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                           59.87  
 23 Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                        1:04.64  
 24 Rivera, Sabrina            9 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.18  
 25 Shaver, Grace I            9 PDSC-CA                        1:16.97  
 -- Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Kelsey S              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Warner, Calli E           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Toles, Mariah A            8 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ansley, Paulina B         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         1:22.80  
       38.18                                                               
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:30.69  
  3 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         1:32.00  
       44.31                                                               
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                         1:32.05  
       44.28                                                               
  5 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.56  
       46.36                                                               
  6 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:39.16  
       46.66                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:33.41  
       43.61                                                               
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:40.67  
       47.20                                                               
  3 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         1:40.73  
       48.37                                                               
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                         1:41.28  
       47.99                                                               
  5 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:44.54  
       50.96                                                               
  6 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                        1:45.67  
       50.69                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.18  
       43.59                                                               
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:43.56  
       49.46                                                               
  3 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:45.56  
       50.08                                                               
  4 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:45.64  
       49.65                                                               
  5 Villalobos, Samantha      10 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.16  
       49.73                                                               
  6 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:46.32  
       50.51                                                               
  7 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:48.15  
       50.13                                                               
  8 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                         1:48.44  
       43.76                                                               
  9 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                         1:52.02  
       54.71                                                               
 10 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                        1:53.76  
       54.36                                                               
 11 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                        1:55.88  
       55.29                                                               
 12 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:56.07  
       56.76                                                               
 13 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                        2:01.44  
       58.70                                                               
 14 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         2:02.46  
     1:02.57                                                               
 15 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                        2:10.47  
     1:03.63                                                               
 16 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                        2:12.75  
     1:02.69                                                               
 17 Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                        2:13.98  
     1:04.02                                                               
 18 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         2:23.16  
     1:11.10                                                               
 -- Guenther, Alyssa B        10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       58.64                                                               
 -- Rivero, Cecilia M         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.71                                                               
 -- Palma, Faith               8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:24.21                                                               
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.92                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                           30.21  
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           35.25  
  3 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           35.34  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                           36.62  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                           38.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           37.36  
  2 Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                          38.95  
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           40.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           37.28  
  2 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           39.97  
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           42.34  
  4 Villalobos, Samantha      10 MVAQ-CA                          43.13  
  5 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          43.36  
  6 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                          43.74  
  7 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                          44.72  
  8 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D   10 Unattached-CA                    46.52  
  9 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           46.59  
 10 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                          47.26  
 11 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                          47.30  
 12 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                           47.63  
 13 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           47.73  
 14 Guenther, Alyssa B        10 PDSC-CA                          48.27  
 15 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          48.72  
 16 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           49.31  
 17 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                           49.57  
 18 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           49.68  
 19 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                          50.08  
 20 Toles, Mariah A            8 MVAQ-CA                          50.93  
 21 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           52.08  
 22 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                          52.20  
 23 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                    52.79  
 24 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           53.09  
 25 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                          53.62  
 26 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                          53.97  
 27 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                           55.10  
 28 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                          55.39  
 29 Leiva, Cheyenne A          9 FAC-CA                           56.92  
 30 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                           59.46  
 31 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           59.67  
 32 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           59.72  
 33 Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.77  
 -- Barnhardt, Eva A           8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         1:12.62  
       32.34                                                               
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                         1:20.64  
       36.66                                                               
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:25.71  
       39.70                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:32.40  
       43.46                                                               
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:33.29  
       41.63                                                               
  3 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:38.56  
       44.87                                                               
  4 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                        1:47.35  
       49.55                                                               
  5 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                        1:47.42  
       47.32                                                               
  6 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     10 CHS-CA                         1:49.95  
       52.30                                                               
  7 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:49.98  
       50.33                                                               
  8 Godoy, Micah C            10 Unattached-CA                  1:52.25  
       47.99                                                               
  9 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:52.50  
       50.52                                                               
 10 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:53.85  
       51.52                                                               
 11 Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:54.48  
       53.67                                                               
 12 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:57.40  
 13 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                        2:21.35  
     1:05.03                                                               
 -- Cannavino, Eloise A        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:03.20                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       53.95                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:15.23  
       35.61                                                               
  2 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                         1:17.61  
       36.16                                                               
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                         1:18.23  
       37.49                                                               
  4 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:20.26  
       38.18                                                               
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:21.46  
       38.40                                                               
  6 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         1:21.89  
       38.43                                                               
  7 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:23.98  
       40.05                                                               
  8 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:26.67  
       43.28                                                               
 -- Hecht, Shayna              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                         1:23.61  
       39.19                                                               
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:29.22  
       42.61                                                               
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:30.23  
       42.86                                                               
  4 Galvan, Annasten S        10 PDSC-CA                        1:37.63  
       49.40                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Gabby L            10 PDSC-CA                        1:30.32  
       46.44                                                               
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:31.66  
       45.09                                                               
  3 Benggon, Myla E            9 Unattached-CA                  1:34.33  
       44.18                                                               
  4 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:35.08  
       44.99                                                               
  5 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:35.52  
       45.02                                                               
  6 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                         1:35.55  
       46.81                                                               
  7 Sorensen, Chloe A         10 Unattached-CA                  1:36.39  
       46.64                                                               
  8 Faraci, Joliette C         9 PDSC-CA                        1:36.51  
       47.16                                                               
  9 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 RAA-CA                         1:38.18  
       44.86                                                               
 10 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.99  
       50.73                                                               
 11 Godoy, Micah C            10 Unattached-CA                  1:39.25  
       46.39                                                               
 12 Goldberg, Bella A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:41.11  
       48.68                                                               
 13 Reiland, Maya G           10 TCC-CA                         1:42.77  
       49.55                                                               
 14 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                         1:43.50  
       48.45                                                               
 15 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                        1:44.11  
       51.23                                                               
 16 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:44.22  
       50.81                                                               
 17 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:44.33  
       49.83                                                               
 18 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:44.77  
       50.15                                                               
 19 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                        1:45.67  
       49.33                                                               
 20 Toles, Mariah A            8 MVAQ-CA                        1:49.14  
       53.43                                                               
 21 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                         1:52.12  
       56.18                                                               
 22 Guerrero, Chelsea P        9 MVAQ-CA                        1:52.43  
       53.17                                                               
 23 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:53.03  
       58.13                                                               
 24 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:53.25  
       58.15                                                               
 25 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                        1:59.92  
       58.98                                                               
 26 Warner, Calli E           10 PDSC-CA                        2:00.65  
       52.99                                                               
 27 Cello, Leah N              9 MVAQ-CA                        2:07.84  
     1:02.96                                                               
 -- Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     2:06.22                                                               
 -- Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       50.99                                                               
 -- Ansley, Paulina B         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horan, Tallulah G         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.50                                                               
 -- Rivera, Sabrina            9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.74                                                               
 -- Cannavino, Eloise A        8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       59.95                                                               
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
       57.91                                                               
 -- Hordista, Cidni Marie L   10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       44.96                                                               
 -- Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       53.80                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         2:58.83  
       38.41                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                           27.22  
  2 Balog, Kylie              12 Unattached-CA                    27.70  
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           27.91  
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           28.19  
  5 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           28.21  
  6 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                           28.84  
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                           29.06  
  8 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          29.08  
  9 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                           29.10  
 10 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                           29.62  
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          30.28  
 12 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           30.43  
 13 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           30.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           30.34  
  2 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                           30.51  
  3 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                           30.70  
  4 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                          30.77  
  5 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           30.91  
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                           31.54  
  7 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                          31.84  
  8 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                           31.86  
  9 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                           31.94  
 10 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                          31.95  
 11 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                          31.98  
 12 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           32.49  
 12 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                           32.49  
 14 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           32.53  
 15 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           34.37  
 -- Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                          29.19  
  2 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                          31.82  
  3 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                          32.89  
  4 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           33.08  
  5 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                          33.24  
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                           33.29  
  7 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           33.53  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           34.05  
  9 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           34.09  
 10 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                           34.10  
 11 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          34.47  
 12 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           34.99  
 13 Rice, Kawino E            12 Unattached-CA                    35.18  
 14 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                          35.32  
 15 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          35.75  
 16 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           35.90  
 17 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           36.96  
 18 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                           36.97  
 19 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                           37.51  
 20 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                           37.94  
 21 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                    38.33  
 22 Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                          39.47  
 23 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                          40.04  
 24 McDermitt, Laila M        11 HVDA-CA                          40.47  
 25 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                          41.44  
 26 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           41.52  
 27 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                           42.06  
 28 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                           42.42  
 29 Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                          46.32  
 30 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 HVDA-CA                          47.90  
 31 Tomita, Last Name XU J    11 TCC-CA                           48.82  
 32 Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                          51.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                          58.70  
       28.84                                                               
  2 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                           59.11  
       28.59                                                               
  3 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           59.96  
       29.07                                                               
  4 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                         1:00.44  
       29.43                                                               
  5 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:01.19  
       29.27                                                               
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:02.70  
       30.25                                                               
  7 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                         1:03.21  
       30.19                                                               
  8 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                         1:03.28  
       30.73                                                               
  9 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                         1:03.68  
       30.78                                                               
 10 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.18  
       31.04                                                               
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:04.38  
       31.53                                                               
 12 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:05.82  
       31.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.66  
       31.38                                                               
  2 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                         1:05.77  
       31.64                                                               
  3 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         1:05.90  
       32.00                                                               
  4 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:06.07  
       33.06                                                               
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:06.24  
       32.25                                                               
  6 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                         1:06.66  
       31.86                                                               
  7 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.10  
       33.47                                                               
  8 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:07.55  
       32.14                                                               
  9 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:08.03  
       33.59                                                               
 10 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:08.67  
       33.54                                                               
 11 Miller, Jaylinn J         11 TCC-CA                         1:08.96  
 12 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                        1:09.03  
       33.11                                                               
 13 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:09.18  
       33.93                                                               
 14 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         1:09.78  
       33.87                                                               
 15 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         1:10.23  
       33.98                                                               
 16 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                         1:10.26  
       33.37                                                               
 17 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:11.45  
       33.78                                                               
 18 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                         1:13.54  
       35.23                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                        1:04.50  
       30.55                                                               
  2 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.82  
       33.30                                                               
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                         1:11.70  
       34.24                                                               
  4 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:11.85  
       35.12                                                               
  5 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                         1:12.77  
       35.73                                                               
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                        1:12.93  
       34.26                                                               
  7 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                        1:13.11  
       33.88                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:13.65  
       34.88                                                               
  9 Mazet, CoCo E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:13.80  
       34.80                                                               
 10 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                         1:13.94  
       35.82                                                               
 11 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:14.45  
       36.52                                                               
 12 Leiva, Dakota J           12 FAC-CA                         1:14.90  
       35.70                                                               
 13 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:15.24  
       35.77                                                               
 14 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.57  
       37.92                                                               
 15 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         1:15.63  
       35.78                                                               
 16 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:16.00  
       36.11                                                               
 17 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:16.78  
       35.57                                                               
 18 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:17.34  
       36.67                                                               
 19 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:18.41  
       35.19                                                               
 20 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.42  
       37.02                                                               
 21 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                         1:18.89  
       39.19                                                               
 22 Pacela, Claire K          11 Unattached-CA                  1:19.03  
       37.54                                                               
 23 Waked, Serena M           11 RAA-CA                         1:19.85  
       37.02                                                               
 24 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:20.40  
       38.06                                                               
 25 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.62  
       39.41                                                               
 26 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                  1:25.08  
       38.46                                                               
 27 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                         1:26.67  
       40.38                                                               
 28 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.50  
       40.53                                                               
 29 Oligny, Rachel A          11 PASS-CA                        1:31.30  
 30 Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.72  
       42.17                                                               
 31 Poulin, Lauren G          12 PASS-CA                        1:34.53  
       45.87                                                               
 32 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                        1:37.61  
       46.73                                                               
 33 Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                        1:38.82  
       46.34                                                               
 34 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                         1:40.39  
       47.88                                                               
 35 Rivero, Catalina E        11 PDSC-CA                        1:42.03  
       47.65                                                               
 36 Zayas, Sierra M           11 HVDA-CA                        1:43.53  
       46.64                                                               
 37 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 HVDA-CA                        1:49.81  
       48.76                                                               
 38 Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                        1:55.07  
       52.88                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Balog, Kylie              12 Unattached-CA                  2:09.30  
       29.88  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         2:10.61  
       29.97  1:02.61                                                      
  3 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                        2:12.78  
       30.76  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                         2:15.77  
       31.36  1:05.85                                                      
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                         2:17.52  
       32.12  1:07.25                                                      
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         2:17.54  
       30.95  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        2:18.93  
       32.19  1:08.08                                                      
  8 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                         2:19.93  
       31.74  1:07.16                                                      
  9 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         2:20.30  
       32.67  1:07.93                                                      
 10 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        2:20.58  
       32.16  1:07.46                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         2:22.16  
       33.30  1:09.38                                                      
 12 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         2:24.61  
       31.77  1:08.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        11 FAC-CA                         2:25.51  
       33.58  1:10.13                                                      
  2 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         2:27.48  
       33.41  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:30.46  
       35.03  1:14.35                                                      
  4 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                         2:33.70  
       35.83  1:14.96                                                      
  5 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         2:33.92  
       35.66  1:15.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         2:31.98  
       35.70  1:15.96                                                      
  2 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        2:34.13  
       34.28  1:13.94                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                         2:34.48  
       34.27  1:13.62                                                      
  4 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                        2:36.25  
       35.69  1:17.71                                                      
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                         2:38.85  
       36.13  1:17.06                                                      
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                        2:39.08  
       35.71  1:16.46                                                      
  7 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                         2:40.18  
       35.98  1:16.65                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         2:41.49  
       37.29  1:18.33                                                      
  9 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                         2:43.81  
       35.70  1:19.65                                                      
 10 Israelson, Naida R        11 HVDA-CA                        2:46.29  
       36.25  1:18.01                                                      
 11 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         2:47.76  
       35.45  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                        2:48.00  
       40.40  1:24.76                                                      
 13 Rice, Kawino E            12 Unattached-CA                  2:48.77  
       37.13  1:20.81                                                      
 14 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:53.95  
       36.99  1:19.96                                                      
 -- Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.00  1:24.70                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                        5:45.72  
       30.83  1:05.58  2:17.20                                             
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         6:02.98  
       31.81  1:06.42  2:19.86                                             
  3 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         6:13.81  
       30.97  1:06.44  2:20.90                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                           27.70  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                           31.40  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                           31.67  
  4 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                          32.16  
  5 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                           33.35  
  6 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                           33.85  
  7 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           34.06  
  8 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           34.59  
  9 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           34.88  
 10 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           35.49  
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          35.76  
 12 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           35.87  
 13 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                           36.30  
 -- Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         11 TCC-CA                           36.16  
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                           36.23  
  3 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                           36.56  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                          37.00  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           38.75  
  6 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                          39.12  
  7 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                           39.22  
  8 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                           39.34  
  9 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                           39.41  
 10 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                           39.87  
 11 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                           40.05  
 12 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           41.49  
 -- Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                          32.84  
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           38.69  
  3 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                          39.47  
  4 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           40.19  
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                          40.31  
  6 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                           40.67  
  7 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                          40.70  
  8 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                           40.80  
  9 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                          40.93  
 10 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           41.02  
 11 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                          41.23  
 12 Mazet, CoCo E             12 PDSC-CA                          41.53  
 13 Pacela, Claire K          11 Unattached-CA                    41.87  
 14 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           42.03  
 15 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                          42.24  
 16 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           42.25  
 17 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                           43.29  
 18 Waked, Serena M           11 RAA-CA                           43.44  
 19 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                           44.55  
 20 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                          44.59  
 21 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           44.73  
 22 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          45.11  
 23 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                           45.28  
 24 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          46.12  
 25 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           49.05  
 26 Oligny, Rachel A          11 PASS-CA                          49.49  
 27 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                           50.54  
 28 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                          50.90  
 29 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                           52.39  
 30 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                          53.05  
 31 Tomita, Last Name XU J    11 TCC-CA                           53.38  
 32 Rivero, Catalina E        11 PDSC-CA                          57.89  
 33 Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                        1:03.13  
 34 Zayas, Sierra M           11 HVDA-CA                        1:03.93  
 35 Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                        1:11.49  
 -- Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         1:06.61  
       31.79                                                               
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:06.93  
       31.99                                                               
  3 Balog, Kylie              12 Unattached-CA                  1:10.77  
       34.07                                                               
  4 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         1:11.24  
       34.87                                                               
  5 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:12.72  
       36.11                                                               
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:13.42  
       35.68                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.36  
       36.46                                                               
  8 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:17.03  
       38.36                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                         1:17.68  
       37.38                                                               
  2 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:18.24  
       38.56                                                               
  3 Cannavino, Jocelyn        11 FAC-CA                         1:18.83  
       38.64                                                               
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.78  
       38.17                                                               
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:24.88  
       41.00                                                               
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.25  
       41.57                                                               
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                         1:27.01  
       42.53                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                        1:10.59  
       33.89                                                               
  2 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         1:22.08  
       40.23                                                               
  3 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.60  
       41.07                                                               
  4 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:26.32  
       41.05                                                               
  5 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         1:26.73  
       42.11                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:27.08  
       42.78                                                               
  7 Israelson, Naida R        11 HVDA-CA                        1:28.03  
       42.36                                                               
  8 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                        1:28.69  
       44.48                                                               
  9 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                        1:29.88  
       43.86                                                               
 10 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                         1:30.67  
 11 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:31.30  
       45.26                                                               
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:34.11  
       44.54                                                               
 13 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.24  
       44.76                                                               
 14 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.54  
       46.49                                                               
 15 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:36.17  
       46.05                                                               
 16 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                         1:38.39  
       49.11                                                               
 17 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:39.39  
       49.28                                                               
 18 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                  1:39.60  
 19 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                         1:49.63  
 20 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:52.98  
 21 McDermitt, Laila M        11 HVDA-CA                        1:57.98  
 22 Tomita, Last Name XU J    11 TCC-CA                         1:59.30  
       56.05                                                               
 -- Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.53                                                               
 -- Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           35.50  
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                          35.75  
  3 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                          36.70  
  4 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                           36.79  
  5 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          39.10  
  6 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                           39.17  
  7 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           39.89  
  8 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           40.26  
  9 Cannavino, Jocelyn        11 FAC-CA                           42.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           40.34  
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                           40.81  
  3 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          40.91  
  4 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                          41.36  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           41.89  
  6 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           42.75  
  7 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           42.80  
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           42.94  
  9 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           43.31  
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                           44.46  
 11 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                           44.71  
 12 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                          44.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                          39.90  
  2 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                          43.83  
  3 Rice, Kawino E            12 Unattached-CA                    43.87  
  4 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           44.39  
  5 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           44.58  
  6 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                           45.83  
  7 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           46.44  
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                           47.06  
  9 Israelson, Naida R        11 HVDA-CA                          47.53  
 10 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           47.93  
 11 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                           48.03  
 12 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           48.22  
 13 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                           49.79  
 14 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          51.05  
 15 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                    51.41  
 16 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                           51.53  
 17 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                          52.67  
 18 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                           52.86  
 19 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           53.21  
 20 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           53.42  
 21 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                          54.21  
 22 Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                          55.91  
 23 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                          57.32  
 24 McDermitt, Laila M        11 HVDA-CA                        1:01.15  
 25 Tomita, Last Name XU J    11 TCC-CA                         1:03.04  
 26 Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                        1:05.83  
 27 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 HVDA-CA                        1:10.08  
 -- Poulin, Lauren G          12 PASS-CA                         X51.09  
 -- Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.58  
       36.31                                                               
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.25  
       36.76                                                               
  3 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                         1:19.59  
       36.80                                                               
  4 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                         1:19.92  
       37.65                                                               
  5 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         1:20.99  
       39.02                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.04  
       38.52                                                               
  7 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:24.88  
       40.92                                                               
  8 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.78  
       40.96                                                               
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         1:27.33  
       41.96                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:27.50  
       42.07                                                               
  2 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                         1:28.55  
       42.53                                                               
  3 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.57  
       43.32                                                               
  4 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:29.87  
       42.70                                                               
  5 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.29  
       43.54                                                               
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                         1:30.78  
       43.60                                                               
  7 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.91  
       43.56                                                               
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                         1:33.72  
       44.65                                                               
  9 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:34.45  
       47.38                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         1:36.70  
       45.65                                                               
 11 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:37.61  
       46.47                                                               
 12 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:38.07  
       47.23                                                               
 -- Waked, Serena M           11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       41.96                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         11 TCC-CA                         1:27.66  
       41.14                                                               
  2 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                         1:28.32  
       42.80                                                               
  3 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         1:32.62  
       43.91                                                               
  4 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:32.73  
       43.55                                                               
  5 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                        1:34.44  
       45.18                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:35.21  
       46.24                                                               
  7 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.94  
       46.39                                                               
  8 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:36.15  
       44.96                                                               
  9 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                        1:37.11  
       47.81                                                               
 10 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                         1:37.21  
       47.79                                                               
 11 Leiva, Dakota J           12 FAC-CA                         1:37.83  
       46.25                                                               
 12 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:38.39  
       47.83                                                               
 13 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:39.40  
       48.89                                                               
 14 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:41.47  
       48.79                                                               
 15 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                        1:43.32  
       48.59                                                               
 16 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                         1:49.42  
       54.26                                                               
 17 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                  1:50.14  
       51.20                                                               
 18 Mazet, CoCo E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:50.35  
       51.57                                                               
 19 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:51.06  
       52.94                                                               
 20 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                        1:54.01  
       57.65                                                               
 21 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                         1:55.38  
       55.60                                                               
 22 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                        1:56.28  
       56.21                                                               
 23 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:57.18  
       54.99                                                               
 24 Oligny, Rachel A          11 PASS-CA                        1:58.35  
       56.82                                                               
 25 Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                        2:01.79  
       59.26                                                               
 26 Zayas, Sierra M           11 HVDA-CA                        2:18.09  
     1:07.37                                                               
 27 Tomita, Last Name XU J    11 TCC-CA                         2:20.98  
     1:07.19                                                               
 28 Rivero, Catalina E        11 PDSC-CA                        2:24.39  
     1:10.24                                                               
 29 Rodriguez, Isabella J     11 HVDA-CA                        2:25.99  
     1:10.67                                                               
 -- Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     2:19.44                                                               
 -- Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       55.70                                                               
 -- Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.24                                                               
 -- Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.32                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                           29.22  
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           30.40  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                           31.01  
  4 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           31.15  
  5 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           31.67  
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           31.78  
  7 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                           32.45  
  8 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          32.74  
  9 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           33.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                           32.51  
  2 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                           33.49  
  3 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           34.44  
  4 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                           34.58  
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           34.85  
  6 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                          35.12  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                           35.13  
  8 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           35.17  
  9 Miller, Jaylinn J         11 TCC-CA                           35.23  
 10 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                           35.79  
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                           36.28  
 12 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           36.54  
 13 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                           36.94  
 14 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                           37.47  
 15 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                           38.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                          31.87  
  2 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                           35.77  
  3 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                           36.45  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                          36.62  
  5 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                           36.75  
  6 Leiva, Dakota J           12 FAC-CA                           37.10  
  7 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                           37.59  
  8 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                          37.60  
  9 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                           37.98  
 10 Pacela, Claire K          11 Unattached-CA                    38.56  
 11 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                          38.79  
 12 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           38.89  
 13 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                           39.02  
 14 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           39.03  
 15 Mazet, CoCo E             12 PDSC-CA                          39.12  
 16 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           40.53  
 17 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                          40.63  
 18 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                          40.77  
 19 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           40.84  
 20 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          41.21  
 21 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                           41.65  
 22 Waked, Serena M           11 RAA-CA                           41.97  
 23 Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                          43.69  
 24 Oligny, Rachel A          11 PASS-CA                          45.39  
 25 Sanchez, Izabella         11 Unattached-CA                    45.51  
 26 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                          45.71  
 27 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                           49.70  
 28 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          52.13  
 29 Poulin, Lauren G          12 PASS-CA                          53.72  
 30 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                           54.32  
 31 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                           56.22  
 32 Rivero, Catalina E        11 PDSC-CA                          59.83  
 33 Zayas, Sierra M           11 HVDA-CA                          59.89  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                           59.91  
       28.59                                                               
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         1:05.59  
       29.78                                                               
  3 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                        1:06.17  
       30.93                                                               
  4 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:10.62  
       32.58                                                               
  5 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.79  
       33.52                                                               
  6 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                         1:11.44  
       34.57                                                               
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:15.64  
       34.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:15.84  
       34.49                                                               
  2 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                         1:17.84  
       35.00                                                               
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.17  
       38.14                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                         1:19.67  
       39.47                                                               
  2 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.55  
       39.94                                                               
  3 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:23.87  
       38.95                                                               
  4 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                         1:25.19  
       39.71                                                               
  5 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.14  
       40.21                                                               
  6 Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                         1:29.41  
       41.79                                                               
  7 Andrade, Emily M          12 FAC-CA                         1:29.66  
       39.99                                                               
  8 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                         1:32.28  
       40.06                                                               
  9 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.79  
       43.01                                                               
 10 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:35.04  
       45.33                                                               
 11 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         1:38.93  
       45.08                                                               
 -- Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         1:00.59  
       27.70                                                               
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         1:09.03  
       31.09                                                               
  3 Balog, Kylie              12 Unattached-CA                  1:10.10  
       31.98                                                               
  4 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:10.22  
       33.68                                                               
  5 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:11.68  
       34.29                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.91  
       33.62                                                               
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:13.75  
       34.54                                                               
  8 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                         1:13.87  
       32.88                                                               
  9 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         1:15.38  
       35.35                                                               
 10 Deano, Anne G             12 RST-CA                         1:15.39  
       36.35                                                               
 11 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:15.88  
       35.66                                                               
 12 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                         1:16.06  
       36.65                                                               
 13 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:17.59  
       35.32                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        11 FAC-CA                         1:18.08  
       37.17                                                               
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                         1:18.73  
       37.26                                                               
  3 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.17  
       38.92                                                               
  4 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:20.97  
       38.64                                                               
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                         1:21.56  
       38.25                                                               
  6 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:22.67  
       41.00                                                               
  7 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                         1:23.39  
       40.06                                                               
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                         1:23.72  
       38.07                                                               
  9 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   11 TCC-CA                         1:24.17  
       39.94                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-2-CA                        1:13.27  
     1:34.84                                                               
  2 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.17  
       37.57                                                               
  3 Kerns, Sydney M           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.98  
     1:31.04                                                               
  4 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:23.81  
       41.40                                                               
  5 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:24.93  
       39.14                                                               
  6 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                         1:25.70  
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka B       11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.05  
       41.40                                                               
  8 Sabolchic, Makayla R      12 PASS-CA                        1:26.32  
       44.34                                                               
  9 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.37  
       43.24                                                               
 10 Israelson, Naida R        11 HVDA-CA                        1:27.73  
       40.18                                                               
 11 Medina, Megan S           11 FAC-CA                         1:27.89  
       41.97                                                               
 12 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:28.02  
       40.11                                                               
 13 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                         1:29.26  
       42.35                                                               
 14 Rice, Kawino E            12 Unattached-CA                  1:29.51  
       43.64                                                               
 15 Brunett, Riley A          11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.53  
       42.07                                                               
 16 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:31.96  
       45.33                                                               
 17 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:32.01  
       45.76                                                               
 18 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:32.21  
       43.37                                                               
 19 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:34.87  
       43.37                                                               
 20 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:35.49  
     1:42.98                                                               
 21 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                        1:39.37  
       46.22                                                               
 22 Shin, Eliana M            11 CHS-CA                         1:39.78  
       50.93                                                               
 23 Cinque, Nissa M           11 PASS-CA                        1:45.79  
       50.97                                                               
 24 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                         1:47.36  
       53.98                                                               
 25 Poulin, Lauren G          12 PASS-CA                        1:47.48  
     1:50.93                                                               
 26 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                         1:49.06  
       54.45                                                               
 27 Prehara, Fiona G          11 PDSC-CA                        1:50.74  
       57.39                                                               
 28 Beaty, Jaqi R             11 PDSC-CA                        1:51.05  
 29 McDermitt, Laila M        11 HVDA-CA                        2:05.12  
 -- McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.83                                                               
 -- Apostol, Amelia M         12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:36.16                                                               
 -- Vazquez, Bianca I         11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     2:16.17                                                               
 -- Hernandez, Sophie S       11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.25                                                               
 -- Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       55.07                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         2:11.29  
       29.08                                                               
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        2:29.51  
       33.74                                                               
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                         2:32.16  
       33.42                                                               
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.11  
       33.62                                                               
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                         2:34.85  
       34.46                                                               
  6 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         2:36.47  
       34.45                                                               
  7 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         2:37.74  
       34.39                                                               
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        2:37.85  
       36.37                                                               
  9 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                         2:40.74  
       35.77                                                               
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         2:42.69  
       36.34                                                               
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         2:49.59  
       39.06                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                         2:34.39  
       32.67                                                               
  2 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                         2:49.70  
       36.18                                                               
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        2:50.02  
       40.16                                                               
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   11 TCC-CA                         2:50.37  
       37.24                                                               
  5 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         2:51.56  
       37.01                                                               
  6 Mook, Carolyn D           12 PDSC-CA                        2:51.78  
       37.79                                                               
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:55.93  
       42.42                                                               
 -- Ibay, Ella K              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       39.05                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:51.46  
     1) Cummins, Sam J 12               2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Landherr, Lucy C 12             4) O'Dell, Teagan M 12            
       27.58                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:59.76  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Venegas, Megan S 12            
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 11       4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       30.87                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:00.10  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 12        4) Perez, Viviana I 11            
       30.54                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:00.53  
     1) Atamian, Sammie J 12            2) Aguilar, Sabree A 11           
     3) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11         4) Romero, Hollyn K 12            
       29.48                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:04.82  
     1) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          2) Ibay, Ella K 11                
     3) Pearson, Sophia L 11            4) Adams, Jill E 12               
     1:02.28                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:07.47  
     1) Guillen, Marissa N 12           2) Mercado, Kamryn C 11           
     3) Mook, Carolyn D 12              4) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12          
       32.17                                                               
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:07.99  
     1) Kerns, Sydney M 12              2) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 11     
     3) Miller, Jaylinn J 11            4) Chin, Ella 11                  
       32.11                                                               
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:11.17  
     1) Cooper, Niamh A 12              2) Hellenga, Rebekka B 11         
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 11            4) Mazet, CoCo E 12               
       32.53                                                               
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       2:24.37  
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 11              2) Shin, Eliana M 11              
     3) Torres, Jaida E 11              4) Lee, Samantha H 11             
       39.10                                                               
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'C'                               2:32.57  
     1) Brunett, Riley A 11             2) Prehara, Fiona G 11            
     3) McCrary, Mary E 12              4) Dunn, Renee C 12               
       38.52                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:01.72  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 12             2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Cummins, Sam J 12               4) Landherr, Lucy C 12            
       28.38                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:14.18  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 11      
     3) Murphy, Lauren A 12             4) Venegas, Megan S 12            
       33.94                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:21.94  
     1) Adams, Jill E 12                2) Pearson, Sophia L 11           
     3) Ibay, Ella K 11                 4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12         
       34.27                                                               
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:25.77  
     1) Mercado, Kamryn C 11            2) Loreno, Yasmine G 11           
     3) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12           4) Guillen, Marissa N 12          
       37.64                                                               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:27.87  
     1) Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O 11      2) Kerns, Sydney M 12             
     3) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 11      4) Chin, Ella 11                  
       38.38                                                               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:30.45  
     1) Andrade, Emily M 12             2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11        
     3) Cannavino, Jocelyn 11           4) Medina, Megan S 11             
       41.27                                                               
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:43.75  
     1) Brunett, Riley A 11             2) Cooper, Niamh A 12             
     3) Hellenga, Rebekka B 11          4) Dunn, Renee C 12               
       44.25                                                               
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       2:50.81  
     1) Alvarez, Kate K 11              2) Le, Isabella U 11              
     3) Lee, Samantha H 11              4) Shin, Eliana M 11              
       40.69                                                               
  9 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:54.62  
     1) Israelson, Naida R 11           2) Rodriguez, Isabella J 11       
     3) Herz, Meghan A 12               4) McDermitt, Laila M 11          
       41.63                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                           25.53  
  2 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                           26.35  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                           26.71  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                          26.78  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                          26.86  
  6 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                           27.04  
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                           27.21  
  8 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                          27.23  
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                          27.36  
 10 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                          27.77  
 11 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                           27.78  
 12 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                           27.80  
 13 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                           27.81  
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                           27.93  
 15 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                          27.95  
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                          28.11  
 17 Engebretson, Erin A       14 MVAQ-CA                          28.15  
 18 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                           28.31  
 19 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                          28.43  
 20 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                          28.56  
 21 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                          28.62  
 22 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                           29.01  
 23 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                          29.27  
 24 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                          29.43  
 25 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                           29.54  
 26 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                           29.92  
 27 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                          30.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacey, Vivian N           13 IEAQ-CA                          29.31  
  2 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                          29.58  
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                          29.85  
  3 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                           29.85  
  5 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                          29.90  
  6 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                           30.03  
  7 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                           30.06  
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                           30.43  
  9 Faraci, Giavanna I        13 PDSC-CA                          30.47  
 10 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                           30.66  
 11 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                          30.67  
 12 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                          30.82  
 13 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                           30.83  
 14 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                          31.11  
 15 Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA                           31.21  
 16 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                           31.40  
 17 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                           32.33  
 18 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                           32.83  
 19 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                           32.88  
 20 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                           33.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                          28.22  
  2 Vandenberg, Faith M       13 RST-CA                           30.20  
  3 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                          31.34  
  4 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                           32.03  
  5 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                           32.06  
  6 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                           32.29  
  7 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                           32.53  
  8 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA                           32.90  
  9 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                          32.98  
 10 Gonzales, Bella G         13 PASS-CA                          33.79  
 11 Poulin, Angela C          14 PASS-CA                          34.06  
 12 Gonzales, Sofia M         13 PASS-CA                          34.30  
 13 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                           34.57  
 14 Mercado, Amber J          14 PDSC-CA                          34.58  
 15 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                           34.65  
 16 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                           35.23  
 17 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                           35.50  
 18 Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                          35.63  
 19 Smith, Haylee D           13 Unattached-CA                    36.93  
 20 Fisher, Brianna T         13 FAC-CA                           42.01  
 21 Perez, Mia L              13 CHS-CA                         1:06.17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                          57.21  
       27.51                                                               
  2 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                           57.55  
       27.57                                                               
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                          58.40  
       27.54                                                               
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                          58.89  
       27.93                                                               
  5 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                           58.97  
       28.04                                                               
  6 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                          59.72  
       28.77                                                               
  7 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                           59.93  
       28.59                                                               
  8 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         1:00.32  
       29.15                                                               
  9 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.45  
       28.76                                                               
 10 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:01.25  
       28.64                                                               
 11 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         1:01.60  
       29.84                                                               
 12 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         1:01.64  
       29.72                                                               
 13 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 UN-5-CA                        1:02.05  
       29.34                                                               
 14 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:02.48  
       29.67                                                               
 15 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.00  
       30.06                                                               
 16 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        1:03.14  
       29.98                                                               
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.95  
       30.48                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         1:00.44  
       29.16                                                               
  2 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                        1:02.61  
       29.98                                                               
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.56  
       31.19                                                               
  4 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                        1:03.80  
       30.61                                                               
  5 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                        1:03.92  
       31.10                                                               
  6 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                         1:04.60  
       30.41                                                               
  7 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        1:04.88  
       31.55                                                               
  8 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        1:04.90  
       30.48                                                               
  9 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         1:05.00  
       30.66                                                               
 10 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:05.15  
       31.56                                                               
 11 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         1:05.42  
       31.58                                                               
 12 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:05.68  
       32.11                                                               
 13 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         1:07.28  
       32.42                                                               
 14 Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA                         1:07.35  
       32.16                                                               
 15 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:07.38  
       32.23                                                               
 16 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.04  
       32.95                                                               
 17 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        1:11.36  
       34.27                                                               
 18 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                         1:12.81  
       35.28                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.62  
       28.88                                                               
  2 Vandenberg, Faith M       13 RST-CA                         1:06.84  
       31.58                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Tegan B           13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.24  
       31.69                                                               
  4 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         1:09.14  
       33.85                                                               
  5 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.81  
       32.83                                                               
  6 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:11.04  
       34.36                                                               
  7 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:12.27  
       34.33                                                               
  8 Poulin, Angela C          14 PASS-CA                        1:14.63  
       34.83                                                               
  9 Gonzales, Sofia M         13 PASS-CA                        1:14.70  
       35.44                                                               
 10 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         1:16.22  
       35.85                                                               
 11 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.16  
       36.31                                                               
 12 Gonzales, Bella G         13 PASS-CA                        1:17.90  
       36.19                                                               
 13 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA                         1:18.49  
       37.30                                                               
 14 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:21.28  
       37.09                                                               
 15 Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.95  
       37.20                                                               
 16 Smith, Haylee D           13 Unattached-CA                  1:25.10  
       39.37                                                               
 17 Fisher, Brianna T         13 FAC-CA                         1:32.92  
       44.65                                                               
 18 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:48.10  
       48.71                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                        2:02.91  
       28.15    59.21                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                         2:07.75  
       28.92  1:01.31                                                      
  3 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         2:08.52  
       30.94  1:04.30                                                      
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                         2:08.65  
       29.65  1:02.20                                                      
  5 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         2:09.05  
       29.73  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:09.56  
       29.38  1:01.87                                                      
  7 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                        2:09.78  
       29.47  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                        2:11.28  
       30.10  1:02.97                                                      
  9 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        2:13.43  
       30.66  1:04.56                                                      
 10 Engebretson, Erin A       14 MVAQ-CA                        2:13.60  
       30.53  1:04.32                                                      
 11 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                         2:16.21  
       31.39  1:05.72                                                      
 12 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:16.79  
       30.67  1:04.41                                                      
 13 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        2:17.05  
       31.19  1:07.51                                                      
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:20.15  
       32.04  1:07.63                                                      
 15 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                         2:22.26  
       32.41  1:08.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        2:15.26  
       29.71  1:03.77                                                      
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        2:15.40  
       30.88  1:04.61                                                      
  3 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:17.11  
       31.56  1:06.49                                                      
  4 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         2:17.39  
       30.83  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Faraci, Giavanna I        13 PDSC-CA                        2:18.22  
       31.90  1:06.49                                                      
  6 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         2:20.70  
       32.31  1:07.54                                                      
  7 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                         2:20.97  
       33.07  1:08.60                                                      
  8 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         2:21.16  
       32.88  1:08.38                                                      
  9 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         2:23.87  
       32.91  1:09.21                                                      
 10 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                         2:24.66  
       33.52  1:10.51                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         2:25.93  
       34.17  1:11.06                                                      
 12 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                        2:26.57  
       31.45  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA                         2:28.25  
       34.07  1:12.05                                                      
 14 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                         2:34.54  
       34.86  1:13.63                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        2:36.95  
       32.94  1:10.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        2:19.56  
       30.92  1:06.78                                                      
  2 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                        2:20.51  
       32.25  1:08.77                                                      
  3 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         2:22.74  
       31.25  1:07.11                                                      
  4 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         2:24.44  
       34.74  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         2:24.50  
       33.98  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        2:29.12  
       33.59  1:10.80                                                      
  7 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:31.66  
       33.05  1:11.46                                                      
  8 Lacey, Vivian N           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.54  
       35.95  1:15.15                                                      
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         2:34.74  
       33.83  1:12.17                                                      
 10 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:35.02  
       34.14  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         2:35.80  
       34.87  1:15.03                                                      
 12 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         2:37.29  
       36.06  1:15.33                                                      
 13 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                         2:41.01  
       36.02  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                         2:42.83  
       36.24  1:18.53                                                      
 15 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA                         2:43.09  
       36.14  1:19.24                                                      
 16 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         2:45.37  
       35.46  1:18.43                                                      
 17 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         2:50.96  
       37.83  1:21.86                                                      
 18 Mercado, Amber J          14 PDSC-CA                        2:51.06  
       37.56  1:21.00                                                      
 19 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         2:52.60  
       37.61  1:21.73                                                      
 20 Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                        3:05.45  
       37.08  1:28.85                                                      
 21 Fisher, Brianna T         13 FAC-CA                         3:32.09  
     2:39.15                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        1:02.62  
       30.14                                                               
  2 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                         1:03.42  
       30.49                                                               
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         1:06.59  
       32.62                                                               
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.73  
       33.20                                                               
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         1:07.02  
       32.37                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         1:07.25  
       32.97                                                               
  7 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         1:07.44  
       32.75                                                               
  8 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:07.85  
       32.91                                                               
  9 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.01  
       33.16                                                               
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:08.64  
       33.24                                                               
 11 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                         1:08.76  
       33.34                                                               
 12 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         1:08.87  
       33.55                                                               
 13 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.90  
       33.56                                                               
 14 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.13  
       33.89                                                               
 15 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                        1:10.66  
       34.40                                                               
 16 Engebretson, Erin A       14 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.99  
       35.41                                                               
 17 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.57  
       35.42                                                               
 18 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         1:13.87  
       35.41                                                               
 19 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         1:13.97  
       36.01                                                               
 20 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                         1:14.00  
       35.85                                                               
 21 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.07  
       37.18                                                               
 22 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                         1:15.66  
       36.75                                                               
 23 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.94  
       37.92                                                               
 -- Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         1:13.64  
       35.94                                                               
  2 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         1:13.69  
       36.04                                                               
  3 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                        1:13.99  
       36.76                                                               
  4 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                         1:14.33  
       36.72                                                               
  5 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        1:15.13  
       36.28                                                               
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         1:15.16  
       36.55                                                               
  7 Lacey, Vivian N           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.25  
       36.01                                                               
  8 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:15.95  
       35.94                                                               
  9 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:17.60  
       38.97                                                               
 10 Faraci, Giavanna I        13 PDSC-CA                        1:18.17  
       37.95                                                               
 11 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         1:18.58  
       39.27                                                               
 12 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                         1:20.21  
       39.75                                                               
 13 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         1:20.59  
       39.74                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        1:12.90  
       35.29                                                               
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:16.41  
       37.68                                                               
  3 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.77  
       38.03                                                               
  4 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                         1:20.54  
       39.38                                                               
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.88  
       39.45                                                               
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        1:22.29  
       40.71                                                               
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         1:22.49  
       39.90                                                               
  8 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         1:24.79  
       39.87                                                               
  9 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:24.94  
       40.74                                                               
 10 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA                         1:25.91  
       42.54                                                               
 11 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:26.08  
       40.54                                                               
 12 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         1:26.54  
       42.96                                                               
 13 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                         1:27.23  
       42.25                                                               
 14 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                         1:27.85  
       43.13                                                               
 15 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:29.08  
       44.08                                                               
 16 Gonzales, Sofia M         13 PASS-CA                        1:29.24  
       43.50                                                               
 17 Mercado, Amber J          14 PDSC-CA                        1:29.33  
       43.46                                                               
 18 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:31.52  
       44.63                                                               
 19 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:39.32  
 20 Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                        1:42.00  
       46.25                                                               
 21 Smith, Haylee D           13 Unattached-CA                  1:45.07  
       51.24                                                               
 22 Fisher, Brianna T         13 FAC-CA                         1:53.95  
       57.31                                                               
 23 Perez, Mia L              13 CHS-CA                         2:47.83  
     1:25.30                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.96  
       35.15                                                               
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                        1:14.92  
       35.17                                                               
  3 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         1:15.07  
       35.50                                                               
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                         1:16.39  
       36.03                                                               
  5 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                         1:16.98  
       36.55                                                               
  6 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         1:17.44  
       36.35                                                               
  7 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:18.22  
       36.54                                                               
  8 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:18.79  
       37.50                                                               
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 UN-5-CA                        1:19.62  
       37.68                                                               
 10 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                        1:19.65  
       37.55                                                               
 11 Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA                         1:20.03  
       38.78                                                               
 12 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         1:20.45  
       37.68                                                               
 13 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        1:20.67  
       37.86                                                               
 14 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         1:20.74  
       37.52                                                               
 15 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         1:20.82  
       38.47                                                               
 16 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:21.37  
       38.78                                                               
 17 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                         1:24.33  
       39.36                                                               
 18 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA                         1:28.98  
       41.58                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:21.96  
       38.85                                                               
  2 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.36  
       39.69                                                               
  3 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                        1:24.23  
       39.79                                                               
  4 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                        1:25.00  
       41.08                                                               
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.39  
       42.16                                                               
  6 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         1:26.50  
       40.43                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        1:26.91  
       41.00                                                               
  8 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:27.04  
       41.20                                                               
  9 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         1:27.74  
       42.36                                                               
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.79  
       41.47                                                               
 11 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:27.99  
       42.14                                                               
 12 Nguyen, Tegan B           13 PDSC-CA                        1:28.36  
       42.09                                                               
 13 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        1:28.56  
       41.69                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         1:20.28  
       37.30                                                               
  2 Vandenberg, Faith M       13 RST-CA                         1:25.47  
       40.57                                                               
  3 Poulin, Angela C          14 PASS-CA                        1:30.91  
       43.87                                                               
  4 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:31.67  
       42.04                                                               
  5 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        1:32.57  
       44.99                                                               
  6 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                         1:33.21  
       43.69                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Sofia M         13 PASS-CA                        1:33.56  
       44.03                                                               
  8 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         1:33.99  
       44.82                                                               
  9 Gonzales, Bella G         13 PASS-CA                        1:34.29  
       44.51                                                               
 10 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         1:34.30  
       46.24                                                               
 11 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:41.15  
       48.69                                                               
 12 Smith, Haylee D           13 Unattached-CA                  1:49.22  
       51.98                                                               
 13 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:49.99  
       49.35                                                               
 -- Fisher, Brianna T         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       58.12                                                               
 -- Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       55.34                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         1:06.93  
       32.06                                                               
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         1:07.72  
       31.60                                                               
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        1:07.83  
       30.40                                                               
  4 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                         1:07.92  
       30.70                                                               
  5 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:08.27  
       32.79                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:09.02  
       31.22                                                               
  7 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.57  
       31.71                                                               
  8 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        1:10.43  
       32.17                                                               
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 UN-5-CA                        1:10.90  
       33.27                                                               
 10 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                         1:10.98  
       32.33                                                               
 11 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         1:11.58  
       33.67                                                               
 12 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        1:12.21  
       33.57                                                               
 13 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         1:12.22  
       33.10                                                               
 14 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                         1:15.45  
       34.44                                                               
 -- Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        1:11.16  
       33.38                                                               
  2 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         1:12.26  
       33.83                                                               
  3 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.30  
       32.56                                                               
  4 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        1:13.63  
       33.84                                                               
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.61  
       33.58                                                               
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         1:15.34  
       35.33                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:16.82  
       36.32                                                               
  2 Guevara, Hannah S         14 HVDA-CA                        1:17.54  
       36.61                                                               
  3 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:19.56  
       36.61                                                               
  4 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.62  
       35.72                                                               
  5 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:27.01  
       40.06                                                               
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        1:27.83  
       42.62                                                               
  7 Landherr, Blair K         14 CHS-CA                         1:27.93  
       41.09                                                               
  8 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:29.65  
       41.27                                                               
  9 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                         1:32.75  
       42.55                                                               
 10 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA                         1:35.12  
       42.78                                                               
 11 Poulin, Angela C          14 PASS-CA                        1:40.63  
       46.88                                                               
 12 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:49.63  
       47.93                                                               
 13 Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                        1:51.14  
       49.42                                                               
 -- Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       35.20                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                        2:18.74  
       30.19                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                        2:19.28  
       30.90                                                               
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         2:24.60  
       30.59                                                               
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA                         2:25.21  
       31.94                                                               
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:26.03  
       33.19                                                               
  6 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         2:26.09  
       33.04                                                               
  7 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        2:27.65  
       32.54                                                               
  8 Deano, Faith G            13 RST-CA                         2:27.98  
       31.45                                                               
  9 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                        2:28.66  
       31.58                                                               
 10 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                         2:31.40  
       32.04                                                               
 11 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 UN-5-CA                        2:32.15  
       32.46                                                               
 12 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         2:32.83  
       32.93                                                               
 13 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.42  
       34.01                                                               
 14 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        2:34.07  
       33.84                                                               
 15 Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                         2:36.57  
       34.50                                                               
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:37.29  
       31.59                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         2:32.88  
       33.83                                                               
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         2:33.65  
       34.44                                                               
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.05  
       32.80                                                               
  4 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         2:34.96  
       36.04                                                               
  5 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        2:39.03  
       34.19                                                               
  6 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         2:39.81  
       35.33                                                               
  7 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.14  
       35.76                                                               
  8 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         2:43.54  
       34.80                                                               
  9 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  14 MVAQ-CA                        2:48.76  
       32.73                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         2:35.34  
       32.55                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Tegan B           13 PDSC-CA                        2:42.03  
       36.67                                                               
  3 Rogers, Kylie L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.35  
       33.98                                                               
  4 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         2:46.09  
       38.16                                                               
  5 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         2:46.23  
       35.04                                                               
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          14 PDSC-CA                        2:50.97  
       39.30                                                               
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         2:58.55  
       40.71                                                               
  8 Padilla, Emma K           14 RST-CA                         2:59.34  
       43.05                                                               
  9 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         3:00.73  
       41.09                                                               
 10 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA                         3:01.82  
       41.13                                                               
 -- Munjal, Shafaa            13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.19                                                               
 -- Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.62                                                               
 -- Herasymenko, Valeriia     13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.96                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:54.34  
     1) Leon, Ashley E 13               2) Guevara, Hannah S 14           
     3) Gong, Rosalind 14               4) Valdez, Regine B 14            
       29.50                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:55.58  
     1) Hellenga, Hailey B 13           2) Faraci, Giavanna I 13          
     3) Little, Briana M 14             4) Gordon, Kimmy L 13             
       28.13                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:55.62  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 13       2) Castillo, Arwen R 13           
     3) Landherr, Blair K 14            4) Wheeler, Maddie G 13           
       27.01                                                               
  4 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:58.20  
     1) Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei M 13   2) Thompson, Sierra or Cece C 14  
     3) Fonnegra, Ivanna M 14           4) Engebretson, Erin A 14         
       28.70                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:06.77  
     1) Oler, Rachel J 14               2) Ramirez, Katie M 13            
     3) Salas, Sofia K 13               4) Valenzona, Makaila A 13        
       31.62                                                               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:18.13  
     1) Doud, Samantha 13               2) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 13         
     3) Arcena, Psalm N 13              4) Gil, Viviana 13                
       36.02                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.03  
     1) Hellenga, Hailey B 13           2) Gordon, Kimmy L 13             
     3) Little, Briana M 14             4) Masters, Kristen E 14          
       39.02                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:16.72  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 13       2) Wheeler, Maddie G 13           
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 13            4) Landherr, Blair K 14           
       33.26                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Guerrero, Emma G 13             2) Potter, Darby M 13             
     3) Gil, Viviana 13                 4) Arcena, Psalm N 13             
       32.55                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                          26.73  
  2 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                          26.78  
  3 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                           27.49  
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                          27.76  
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         15 PDSC-CA                          27.81  
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                          27.82  
  7 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                           28.19  
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                          28.27  
  9 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                          28.53  
 10 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                           28.70  
 11 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                           28.95  
 12 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                           29.02  
 13 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                          29.42  
 14 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                          29.62  
 15 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA                           29.81  
 16 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                           30.04  
 -- Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                           29.69  
  2 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                          30.36  
  3 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                           30.67  
  4 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                          31.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poulin, Rachel N          16 PASS-CA                          30.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                          57.10  
       27.24                                                               
  2 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        1:00.01  
       28.78                                                               
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                        1:00.51  
       29.25                                                               
  4 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.64  
       29.26                                                               
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         15 PDSC-CA                        1:01.99  
       30.26                                                               
  6 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:02.03  
       30.62                                                               
  7 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        1:02.05  
       30.30                                                               
  8 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                         1:03.41  
       30.96                                                               
  9 Zazueta, Isabelle N       15 TCC-CA                         1:04.23  
       31.83                                                               
 10 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        1:04.62  
       31.12                                                               
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                         1:04.68  
       31.24                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         1:05.09  
       30.74                                                               
  2 Marquez, Daniela A        15 RST-CA                         1:05.55  
       31.60                                                               
  3 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        1:05.66  
       31.48                                                               
  4 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.66  
       31.81                                                               
  5 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         1:08.64  
       33.36                                                               
  6 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:09.22  
       32.83                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poulin, Rachel N          16 PASS-CA                        1:06.35  
       31.36                                                               
  2 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                        1:09.49  
       33.48                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                        2:04.52  
       28.61  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        2:05.79  
       28.63  1:00.92                                                      
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                        2:11.00  
       30.37  1:03.19                                                      
  4 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         2:11.25  
       31.65  1:04.92                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                         2:11.56  
       30.23  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                         2:13.19  
       28.68  1:01.21                                                      
  7 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                         2:14.07  
       31.83  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        2:15.86  
       31.42  1:05.35                                                      
  9 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        2:16.48  
       31.56  1:05.81                                                      
 10 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         2:17.71  
       31.11  1:05.48                                                      
 11 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.94  
       30.34  1:05.68                                                      
 -- Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       32.03  1:07.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 MVAQ-CA                        2:18.52  
       31.89  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         2:18.64  
       30.82  1:06.18                                                      
  3 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         2:25.44  
       33.92  1:10.40                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        2:26.16  
       32.33  1:09.06                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:06.98  
       32.60                                                               
  2 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                         1:07.22  
       31.93                                                               
  3 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.32  
       33.23                                                               
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.66  
       34.15                                                               
  5 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                        1:10.38  
       34.50                                                               
  6 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        1:11.23  
       34.67                                                               
  7 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         1:11.31  
       34.43                                                               
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.45  
       36.12                                                               
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.96  
       36.17                                                               
 10 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:15.05  
       36.66                                                               
 11 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        1:15.18  
       36.84                                                               
 12 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                         1:15.62  
       36.25                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         1:13.27  
       34.77                                                               
  2 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                        1:13.81  
       35.95                                                               
  3 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        1:13.88  
       34.62                                                               
  4 Cotant, Hailey H          15 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.22  
       36.71                                                               
  5 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         1:16.79  
       37.68                                                               
  6 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        1:16.97  
       38.01                                                               
  7 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         1:18.11  
       38.28                                                               
 -- Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                              DQ  
       35.69                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA                         1:17.48  
       38.48                                                               
 -- Poulin, Rachel N          16 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       40.18                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.48  
       35.54                                                               
  2 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         1:17.91  
       36.19                                                               
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                         1:18.18  
       37.32                                                               
  4 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         1:19.18  
       38.34                                                               
  5 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:19.25  
       37.27                                                               
  6 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:20.39  
       37.52                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.76  
       38.07                                                               
  8 Prehara, Aurora S         15 PDSC-CA                        1:20.94  
       39.45                                                               
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.81  
       39.58                                                               
 10 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                         1:23.88  
       40.56                                                               
 11 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        1:23.96  
       39.37                                                               
 12 Zazueta, Isabelle N       15 TCC-CA                         1:27.66  
       41.31                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        1:28.62  
       42.34                                                               
  2 Marquez, Daniela A        15 RST-CA                         1:30.08  
       43.72                                                               
  3 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                        1:30.81  
       43.14                                                               
  4 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:32.52  
       44.33                                                               
 -- Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poulin, Rachel N          16 PASS-CA                        1:28.48  
       42.12                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                         1:07.40  
       31.42                                                               
  2 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.28  
       31.68                                                               
  3 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                         1:10.26  
       33.13                                                               
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        1:10.62  
       33.32                                                               
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                         1:12.75  
       33.88                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                         1:14.96  
       34.22                                                               
  7 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.56  
       33.87                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         1:13.99  
       34.13                                                               
  2 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:15.33  
       34.23                                                               
  3 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:15.65  
       33.43                                                               
  4 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        1:16.71  
       35.87                                                               
  5 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                        1:20.88  
       37.02                                                               
  6 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        1:21.71  
       37.41                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         1:18.42  
       37.48                                                               
  2 Zazueta, Isabelle N       15 TCC-CA                         1:20.00  
       37.82                                                               
  3 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        1:23.94  
       39.05                                                               
  4 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:28.46  
       40.24                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        2:22.05  
       31.40                                                               
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          15 PDSC-CA                        2:26.52  
       32.20                                                               
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                         2:26.78  
       31.72                                                               
  4 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         2:33.02  
       31.71                                                               
  5 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         2:34.33  
       33.98                                                               
  6 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                         2:34.62  
       33.24                                                               
  7 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        2:35.25  
       35.07                                                               
  8 Prehara, Aurora S         15 PDSC-CA                        2:35.88  
       36.37                                                               
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.10  
       33.07                                                               
 10 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         2:38.76  
       34.41                                                               
 11 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        2:42.50  
       36.89                                                               
 -- Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                              DQ  
       32.31                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         2:34.11  
       33.05                                                               
  2 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         2:41.28  
       34.68                                                               
  3 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        2:42.84  
       34.66                                                               
  4 Musashi, Cara H           17 PDSC-CA                        2:49.29  
       36.32                                                               
 -- Zazueta, Isabelle N       15 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       36.64                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walz, Lucy E              15 PDSC-CA                        2:44.59  
       36.10                                                               
  2 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         2:45.24  
       37.16                                                               
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         2:50.00  
       37.79                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:50.43  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 15           2) Garcia, Olivia G 15            
     3) Agras, Isabella D 16            4) McGrath, Riley J 17            
       27.71                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               1:58.03  
     1) Vinson, Rosie R 16              2) Gutierrez, Auriella M 17       
     3) Walz, Lucy E 15                 4) Prehara, Aurora S 15           
       29.85                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:08.82  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 15           2) Prehara, Aurora S 15           
     3) Garcia, Olivia G 15             4) Agras, Isabella D 16           
       33.13                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                        5:28.01  
       29.33  1:01.20  2:07.89                                             
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        5:33.47  
       29.79  1:02.86  2:10.65                                             
  3 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                        5:41.77  
       30.40  1:04.12  2:13.78                                             
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         5:42.59  
       31.02  1:05.85  2:16.06                                             
  5 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         5:42.70  
       31.18  1:05.88  2:16.06                                             
  6 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        5:51.88  
       30.81  1:05.72  2:17.78                                             
  7 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        5:53.77  
       31.20  1:06.14  2:17.70                                             
  8 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        5:56.87  
       31.27  1:07.00  2:21.63                                             
  9 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         5:59.01  
       33.18  1:08.29  2:19.42                                             
 10 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        6:03.54  
       31.66  1:06.24  2:18.04                                             
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        6:06.25  
       31.66  1:06.31  2:19.64                                             
 12 Landherr, Lucy C          12 CHS-CA                         6:08.99  
       31.38  1:07.52  2:22.19                                             
 13 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        6:17.31  
       34.04  1:10.65  2:26.45                                             
 14 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        6:18.26  
       33.86  1:11.83  2:28.39                                             
 15 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        6:19.30  
       33.22  1:12.35  2:30.54                                             
 16 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         6:25.10  
       32.36  1:09.12  2:25.68                                             
 17 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        6:28.32  
       34.11  1:11.66  2:29.97                                             
 18 Mercado, Kamryn C         11 PDSC-CA                        6:35.64  
       33.81  1:13.29  2:34.91                                             
 19 Gonzales, Cameron R       14 PASS-CA                        6:54.31  
       34.72  1:13.85  2:38.56                                             
 -- Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       32.22  1:08.80  2:22.24                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                       11:18.90  
       29.58  1:02.06  2:10.41  5:36.61                                    
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                        11:37.19  
       29.49  1:02.54  2:12.14  5:43.60                                    
  3 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                        11:52.46  
       31.47  1:06.87  2:18.91  5:54.48                                    
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                        11:53.49  
       30.46  1:04.24  2:13.29  5:44.01                                    
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                       12:29.23  
       32.31  1:09.00  2:23.83  6:11.88                                    
 -- Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                        18:06.75  
       28.77  1:01.37  2:07.67  5:28.97 11:00.79                           
  2 Adams, Kylie S            14 Unattached-CA                 20:10.68  
       33.37  1:09.67  2:23.92  6:04.54 12:11.67                           
 -- Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       31.59  1:06.89  2:20.16  6:01.23 12:08.75                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         2:24.15  
       34.60  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                         2:24.29  
       34.47  1:12.30                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:26.12  
       33.56  1:10.51                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         2:27.65  
       35.27  1:13.41                                                      
  5 Schilling, Victoria R     14 UN-7-CA                        2:30.34  
       35.23  1:13.53                                                      
  6 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        2:30.73  
       35.15  1:13.06                                                      
  7 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                         2:34.20  
       36.86  1:15.98                                                      
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         2:44.45  
       39.63  1:21.03                                                      
  9 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                         2:45.86  
       38.64  1:21.57                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                        2:38.18  
       36.92  1:17.56                                                      
  2 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         2:38.90  
       37.45  1:17.53                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                        2:41.09  
       35.74  1:16.63                                                      
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                         2:44.86  
       37.64  1:19.50                                                      
  5 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         2:44.95  
       37.85  1:20.23                                                      
  6 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        2:45.53  
       37.75  1:19.44                                                      
  7 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         2:45.58  
       37.92  1:20.09                                                      
  8 Villarreal, Victoria R    13 CHS-CA                         2:45.78  
       37.54  1:19.48                                                      
  9 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 SRSC-CA                        2:46.30  
       37.63  1:20.07                                                      
 10 Prehara, Aurora S         15 PDSC-CA                        2:49.70  
       38.79  1:23.09                                                      
 11 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        2:51.18  
       39.43  1:22.99                                                      
 12 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA                         2:52.98  
       40.54  1:23.70                                                      
 13 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         2:53.52  
       39.19  1:24.44                                                      
 14 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         2:56.85  
       38.43  1:22.96                                                      
 15 Agras, Isabella D         16 PDSC-CA                        2:57.50  
       39.89  1:24.32                                                      
 16 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        2:58.63  
       40.22  1:25.95                                                      
 17 Gutierrez, Auriella M     17 PDSC-CA                        3:00.89  
       42.16  1:28.48                                                      
 18 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.14  
       40.84  1:27.37                                                      
 19 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                        3:01.67  
       41.27  1:27.81                                                      
 20 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        3:03.01  
       40.75  1:26.92                                                      
 21 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        3:07.85  
       45.16  1:33.09                                                      
 22 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         3:08.54  
       43.00  1:29.95                                                      
 -- Valenzona, Makaila A      13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       40.37  1:24.52                                                      
 -- Tesar, Katharine A        13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         2:24.57  
       31.26  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 UN-7-CA                        2:25.70  
       30.71  1:07.62                                                      
  3 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         2:30.32  
       31.95  1:10.76                                                      
  4 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         2:51.49  
       36.09  1:20.11                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         4:46.94  
       33.00  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 UN-1-CA                        4:53.36  
       31.61  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        5:00.11  
       29.92  1:07.51                                                      
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        15 PDSC-CA                        5:01.17  
       32.05  1:10.23                                                      
  5 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         5:07.34  
       33.39  1:13.23                                                      
  6 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         5:12.09  
       31.45  1:09.54                                                      
  7 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                         5:12.33  
       34.18  1:12.68                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 RST-CA                         5:19.09  
       34.64  1:13.46                                                      
  9 Hellenga, Hailey B        13 PDSC-CA                        5:20.89  
       34.66  1:17.05                                                      
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  17 RST-CA                         5:26.15  
       34.58  1:14.25                                                      
 11 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                         5:27.22  
       35.26  1:18.00                                                      
 12 Little, Briana M          14 PDSC-CA                        5:28.35  
       33.47  1:13.90                                                      
 13 Masters, Kristen E        14 PDSC-CA                        5:28.97  
       34.59  1:14.53                                                      
 14 Schuessler, Samantha N    13 PDSC-CA                        5:41.42  
       35.60  1:19.96                                                      
 15 Vinson, Rosie R           16 PDSC-CA                        5:50.96  
       36.55  1:20.50                                                      
 16 Faraci, Giavanna I        13 PDSC-CA                        5:59.41  
       44.19  1:37.86                                                      
 17 Pearson, Sophia L         11 CHS-CA                         6:10.88  
       43.87  1:34.71                                                      
 -- Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          20.84  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           21.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ponce de Leon, Cruz A      5 Unattached-CA                    45.40  
  2 Minassian, Samuel S        5 MVAQ-CA                          51.82  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           45.14  
  2 Rice, Otiti A              6 Unattached-CA                    46.83  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          27.42  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           29.67  
 -- Ponce de Leon, Cruz A      5 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           32.22  
 -- Rice, Otiti A              6 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Otiti A              6 Unattached-CA                    25.65  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           28.84  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                         2:02.73  
     1:00.54                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tidwell, Jaxon J           7 PASS-CA                          18.42  
  2 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           20.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                          18.85  
  2 Tsui, Kobe L               8 TCC-CA                           18.97  
  3 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                          21.14  
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           21.30  
  5 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                           21.77  
  6 Romero, Brayden L          8 PDSC-CA                          22.11  
  7 Oligny, Danny J            7 PASS-CA                          22.29  
  8 Sabolchic, Liam H          7 PASS-CA                          24.67  
  9 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         8 PDSC-CA                          25.41  
 10 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           26.02  
 11 Kesavan, Evan              7 Unattached-CA                    26.06  
 12 Moulin, Erick C            8 PDSC-CA                          26.58  
 13 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                           27.92  
 14 Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                          31.38  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          34.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Evan D           8 Unattached-CA                    42.07  
  2 Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                          43.02  
  3 Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                           45.31  
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           46.82  
  5 Cinque, Julian A           8 PASS-CA                          48.86  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:22.08  
       39.38                                                               
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:32.48  
       43.56                                                               
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:35.13  
       44.60                                                               
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           22.09  
  2 Tsui, Kobe L               8 TCC-CA                           22.68  
  3 Tidwell, Jaxon J           7 PASS-CA                          23.64  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Brayden L          8 PDSC-CA                          25.87  
  2 Sabolchic, Liam H          7 PASS-CA                          27.85  
  3 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                           27.89  
  4 Oligny, Danny J            7 PASS-CA                          28.15  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           29.97  
  6 Moulin, Erick C            8 PDSC-CA                          29.99  
  7 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                           30.52  
  8 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                          31.37  
  9 Kesavan, Evan              7 Unattached-CA                    31.45  
 10 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           34.22  
 11 Jakkaraju, Siddu S         8 PDSC-CA                          35.29  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          43.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           47.59  
  2 Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                          52.89  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Kobe L               8 TCC-CA                           23.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sabolchic, Liam H          7 PASS-CA                          25.64  
  2 Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                          26.76  
  3 Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                           28.78  
  4 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                          29.81  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           36.11  
  6 Romero, Brayden L          8 PDSC-CA                          38.95  
  7 Kesavan, Evan              7 Unattached-CA                    47.20  
 -- McElwain, Ty H             7 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 -- Cinque, Julian A           8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          49.90  
  2 Sorensen, Evan D           8 Unattached-CA                    57.44  
  3 Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                         1:05.07  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          18.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsui, Kobe L               8 TCC-CA                           21.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Evan D           8 Unattached-CA                    20.34  
  2 Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                           31.27  
  3 Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                          31.40  
  4 Romero, Brayden L          8 PDSC-CA                          32.95  
  5 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                          34.88  
  6 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           36.10  
  7 Sabolchic, Liam H          7 PASS-CA                          37.88  
 -- Cinque, Julian A           8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- McElwain, Ty H             7 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 -- Kesavan, Evan              7 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          43.63  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           56.94  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           58.36  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:34.29  
       42.89                                                               
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:42.79  
       51.95                                                               
 -- Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       51.40                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                         2:16.50  
  2 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                        2:24.60  
     1:10.76                                                               
 -- Lorenz, Sawyer N           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.49                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                           31.61  
  2 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                          31.66  
  3 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                           32.38  
  4 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                           32.97  
  5 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           33.50  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                           32.52  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           33.94  
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                           34.58  
  4 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           34.69  
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           35.45  
  6 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           35.48  
  7 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                           35.64  
  8 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           35.69  
  9 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           36.47  
 10 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                          38.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                           36.89  
  2 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                          37.14  
  3 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           37.81  
  4 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                          38.15  
  5 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA                           38.48  
  6 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                           39.13  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           39.30  
  8 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           39.42  
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           39.56  
 10 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          39.82  
 11 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                          39.90  
 12 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          40.11  
 13 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                           40.49  
 14 Shen, Max H               10 Unattached-CA                    40.66  
 15 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           41.01  
 16 Hanna, Jonathan D         10 TCC-CA                           42.13  
 17 Phavong, Grant V          10 Unattached-CA                    42.50  
 18 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                           42.71  
 19 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                          44.26  
 20 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                          44.91  
 21 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                          45.39  
 22 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          45.52  
 23 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          45.70  
 24 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           45.72  
 25 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                          47.38  
 26 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           47.68  
 27 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                          49.17  
 28 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                           49.81  
 29 Cinque, Joel E             9 PASS-CA                          50.23  
 30 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                           51.15  
 31 Hua, Kody P                9 FAC-CA                           52.38  
 32 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           54.61  
 33 McElwain, Beau P           9 Unattached-CA                    56.04  
 34 Sanchez, Joshik W          8 PDSC-CA                          57.76  
 35 Sanchez, Enzo S            9 RAA-CA                         1:07.14  
 36 Kirchhevel, Christian W    9 PDSC-CA                        1:19.48  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                        1:09.69  
       34.42                                                               
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                         1:10.50  
       34.25                                                               
  3 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                         1:10.57  
       33.00                                                               
  4 Murray, Brock W           10 PASS-CA                        1:11.00  
       33.33                                                               
  5 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:12.50  
       34.47                                                               
  6 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         1:16.77  
       36.41                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                         1:09.02  
       32.58                                                               
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:13.53  
       34.83                                                               
  3 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                         1:16.05  
       36.90                                                               
  4 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                         1:16.13  
       36.73                                                               
  5 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:16.90  
       36.94                                                               
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:19.76  
       37.09                                                               
  7 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:22.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                         1:06.41  
       30.42                                                               
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:19.45  
       38.18                                                               
  3 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                        1:20.06  
       38.71                                                               
  4 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:21.22  
       38.76                                                               
  5 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                        1:23.58  
       39.01                                                               
  6 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:25.63  
       40.47                                                               
  7 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                         1:26.12  
       39.38                                                               
  8 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:26.21  
       42.23                                                               
  9 Barnhardt, Eli A          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.02  
 10 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                         1:27.15  
       39.70                                                               
 11 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:27.99  
       41.22                                                               
 12 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:28.24  
       41.49                                                               
 13 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                         1:28.96  
       42.04                                                               
 14 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                         1:29.89  
       42.01                                                               
 15 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.59  
       41.89                                                               
 16 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:30.61  
       42.59                                                               
 17 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.78  
       43.59                                                               
 18 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                        1:31.59  
       42.26                                                               
 19 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:31.61  
       45.09                                                               
 20 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                         1:31.90  
       42.19                                                               
 21 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                        1:32.08  
       42.25                                                               
 22 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                        1:32.49  
       43.21                                                               
 23 Ciocca, Ulises U           9 HVDA-CA                        1:34.66  
       43.02                                                               
 24 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:34.78  
       43.80                                                               
 25 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                        1:35.71  
       45.32                                                               
 26 Banki, Steven S            8 PDSC-CA                        1:36.26  
       42.73                                                               
 27 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.27  
       45.24                                                               
 28 Waked, Anthony E           9 RAA-CA                         1:41.16  
       45.67                                                               
 29 Margison, Gio G            9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.88  
       47.26                                                               
 30 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.18  
       48.27                                                               
 31 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                        1:46.86  
       48.56                                                               
 32 Margison, JoJo F           9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.67  
       48.06                                                               
 33 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                        1:48.85  
       50.06                                                               
 34 Margison, Tino R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.56  
 35 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                         1:55.55  
       54.75                                                               
 36 Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                         1:59.51  
       54.56                                                               
 37 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         2:00.19  
       54.80                                                               
 38 Wheeler, Zachary J         9 Unattached-CA                  2:03.34  
     1:00.95                                                               
 -- Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                         2:28.03  
       34.41  1:13.33                                                      
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                         2:32.50  
       34.69  1:12.59                                                      
  3 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         2:35.98  
       35.17  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                         2:37.33  
       34.99  1:15.22                                                      
  5 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                         2:38.01  
       35.40  1:16.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                        2:34.10  
       35.00  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         2:40.52  
       32.53  1:13.54                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         2:44.93  
       37.22  1:20.20                                                      
  4 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         3:19.45  
       42.70  1:34.01                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         7:01.19  
       38.40  1:21.75  2:48.89                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                           35.10  
  2 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                          37.33  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           37.47  
  4 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                           38.57  
  5 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           40.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock W           10 PASS-CA                          39.03  
  2 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                           39.77  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           39.99  
  4 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                           40.00  
  5 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           42.16  
  6 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                           42.33  
  7 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           43.45  
  8 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           44.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                           42.60  
  2 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           44.36  
  3 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                          44.82  
  4 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                          45.74  
  5 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                           46.08  
  6 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           46.61  
  7 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          46.72  
  8 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           46.79  
  9 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                          47.70  
 10 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           48.75  
 11 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           49.26  
 12 Barnhardt, Eli A          10 IEAQ-CA                          50.71  
 13 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                          50.89  
 14 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           51.58  
 15 Banki, Steven S            8 PDSC-CA                          52.96  
 16 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                          53.40  
 17 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          53.55  
 18 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                           53.91  
 19 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           54.86  
 20 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                          55.50  
 21 Ciocca, Ulises U           9 HVDA-CA                          56.48  
 22 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          57.50  
 23 Margison, Gio G            9 PDSC-CA                          57.91  
 24 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          58.02  
 25 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                           58.60  
 26 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                        1:00.24  
 27 Tan, Ethan                 9 RAA-CA                         1:00.59  
 28 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        1:02.67  
 29 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.78  
 30 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:05.09  
 31 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                        1:06.25  
 32 Oligny, Jacob A            9 PASS-CA                        1:06.71  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tardie, Aiden N           10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Margison, JoJo F           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wheeler, Zachary J         9 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 -- Margison, Tino R           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Waked, Anthony E           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                        1:19.04  
       40.07                                                               
  2 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                         1:20.85  
       39.51                                                               
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                         1:23.06  
       41.22                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:24.45  
       41.45                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:29.75  
       42.22                                                               
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                         1:30.03  
       43.72                                                               
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:30.83  
       44.83                                                               
  5 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.83  
       46.63                                                               
  6 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:37.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         1:26.27  
       42.18                                                               
  2 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:33.09  
       45.25                                                               
  3 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                         1:38.91  
       48.48                                                               
  4 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:41.95  
       50.06                                                               
  5 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:42.17  
       51.14                                                               
  6 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                         1:45.51  
       51.20                                                               
  7 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.48  
       51.28                                                               
  8 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA                         1:48.74  
       52.33                                                               
  9 Hanna, Jonathan D         10 TCC-CA                         1:51.56  
 10 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.57  
       53.90                                                               
 11 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:52.32  
       54.53                                                               
 12 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                        1:59.72  
       58.12                                                               
 13 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                        2:00.29  
       58.10                                                               
 14 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         2:00.70  
     1:00.62                                                               
 15 McElwain, Beau P           9 Unattached-CA                  2:03.30  
     1:00.59                                                               
 16 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                         2:04.41  
       58.57                                                               
 17 Hua, Kody P                9 FAC-CA                         2:05.04  
       56.34                                                               
 18 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                        2:05.92  
 19 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         2:07.02  
       59.21                                                               
 20 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         2:10.70  
     1:02.54                                                               
 21 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                         2:16.67  
 22 Phavong, Grant V          10 Unattached-CA                  2:23.99  
 23 Sanchez, Enzo S            9 RAA-CA                         2:38.21  
     1:13.83                                                               
 -- Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.06                                                               
 -- Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.12                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           41.47  
  2 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                           41.84  
  3 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           42.37  
  4 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                           42.47  
  5 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                           42.50  
  6 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           43.17  
  7 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           44.33  
  8 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                           45.80  
  9 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           46.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                          47.18  
  2 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                           47.64  
  3 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                          48.17  
 -- Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Max H               10 Unattached-CA                    47.81  
  2 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           48.05  
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           51.24  
  4 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           51.34  
  5 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          51.62  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           51.84  
  7 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                           52.95  
  8 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                          53.15  
  9 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                          53.79  
 10 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                          53.91  
 11 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           54.46  
 12 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          55.22  
 13 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           57.08  
 14 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                          58.01  
 15 Hanna, Jonathan D         10 TCC-CA                           58.35  
 16 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          59.70  
 17 Hua, Kody P                9 FAC-CA                           59.96  
 18 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        1:02.66  
 19 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                         1:04.17  
 20 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                         1:05.16  
 21 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                        1:05.27  
 22 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                        1:05.62  
 23 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:09.26  
 24 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:13.84  
 25 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:16.14  
 26 Kirchhevel, Christian W    9 PDSC-CA                        1:26.31  
 -- Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Enzo S            9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cinque, Joel E             9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Joshik W          8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:28.99  
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         1:32.69  
       46.65                                                               
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:33.94  
       46.02                                                               
  4 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                         1:34.21  
       45.81                                                               
  5 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:35.39  
       47.94                                                               
  6 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                         1:35.43  
       44.24                                                               
  7 Murray, Brock W           10 PASS-CA                        1:36.28  
       45.20                                                               
  8 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                         1:38.66  
       48.00                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:38.38  
       46.72                                                               
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:40.93  
       48.84                                                               
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:45.01  
       50.62                                                               
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                         1:55.03  
       54.15                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                         1:41.96  
       49.69                                                               
  2 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                        1:43.05  
       41.23                                                               
  3 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                        1:45.09  
       50.93                                                               
  4 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:46.95  
       51.32                                                               
  5 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:47.13  
       42.86                                                               
  6 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                         1:48.44  
       53.91                                                               
  7 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.92  
       52.11                                                               
  8 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:49.05  
       52.78                                                               
  9 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:50.65  
       53.22                                                               
 10 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.54  
       53.90                                                               
 11 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.76  
       53.25                                                               
 12 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                         1:52.33  
       56.52                                                               
 13 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                         1:53.54  
       55.01                                                               
 14 Banki, Steven S            8 PDSC-CA                        1:54.11  
       53.75                                                               
 15 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                        1:54.22  
       54.95                                                               
 16 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:54.40  
       55.58                                                               
 17 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.76  
       55.97                                                               
 18 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                        2:02.31  
       58.36                                                               
 19 Barnhardt, Eli A          10 IEAQ-CA                        2:09.33  
     1:02.35                                                               
 20 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                        2:12.46  
     1:04.56                                                               
 21 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        2:14.91  
 22 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                         2:21.40  
     1:05.15                                                               
 23 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         2:26.23  
       15.00                                                               
 24 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         2:30.38  
     1:14.28                                                               
 -- Ciocca, Ulises U           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.79                                                               
 -- Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     2:26.46                                                               
 -- Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.45                                                               
 -- Waked, Anthony E           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:21.39                                                               
 -- Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:23.29                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                           37.65  
  2 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                           39.48  
 -- DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           37.80  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           39.80  
  3 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                          39.81  
  4 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                           40.45  
  5 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                           42.47  
  6 Murray, Brock W           10 PASS-CA                          43.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                           35.18  
  2 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                           38.43  
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                           42.39  
  4 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           42.45  
  5 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                           43.02  
  6 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           44.13  
  7 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          46.39  
  8 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                          47.02  
  9 Barnhardt, Eli A          10 IEAQ-CA                          47.04  
 10 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           47.33  
 11 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           47.40  
 12 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                          48.92  
 13 Banki, Steven S            8 PDSC-CA                          49.21  
 14 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           49.41  
 15 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          49.69  
 16 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           50.51  
 17 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          54.37  
 18 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                          56.60  
 19 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          56.93  
 20 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                          57.49  
 21 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                          58.51  
 22 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           58.88  
 23 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:00.14  
 24 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:04.52  
 25 Minassian, Daniel S       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.06  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ciocca, Ulises U           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Oligny, Jacob A            9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tan, Ethan                 9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:24.57  
       39.77                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:25.63  
       40.23                                                               
  2 Gusev, Peter M            10 RAA-CA                         1:26.79  
       39.13                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         1:32.70  
       41.88                                                               
  2 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.96  
       45.28                                                               
  3 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:44.31  
       47.50                                                               
  4 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                         1:45.75  
  5 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                         1:48.57  
       47.97                                                               
  6 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                        1:51.57  
       52.40                                                               
  7 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:57.73  
       55.62                                                               
  8 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                         2:00.52  
       55.17                                                               
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       52.64                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:19.48  
       38.09                                                               
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:20.34  
       38.94                                                               
  3 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:22.08  
       38.89                                                               
  4 Flynn, Michael P          10 RST-CA                         1:23.15  
       38.13                                                               
  5 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                         1:24.38  
       41.13                                                               
  6 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                        1:24.48  
       40.00                                                               
  7 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         1:26.20  
       40.82                                                               
  8 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         1:26.59  
       42.71                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:27.59  
       43.88                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:29.12  
       40.86                                                               
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:29.31  
       42.52                                                               
  4 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                         1:30.35  
       45.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                         1:32.44  
       46.54                                                               
  2 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                        1:35.12  
       44.78                                                               
  3 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:37.04  
       48.49                                                               
  4 Gudino, Caleb J           10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.23  
       48.54                                                               
  5 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:39.05  
       48.43                                                               
  6 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:39.32  
       48.66                                                               
  7 Volk, Alexander S          9 RST-CA                         1:39.40  
       45.17                                                               
  8 Shen, Max H               10 Unattached-CA                  1:42.64  
       51.41                                                               
  9 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                         1:42.98  
       50.54                                                               
 10 Feldman, Keanu K          10 PDSC-CA                        1:43.37  
       49.97                                                               
 11 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.91  
       49.29                                                               
 12 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                         1:44.86  
       50.36                                                               
 13 Hanna, Jonathan D         10 TCC-CA                         1:47.38  
       52.48                                                               
 14 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                         1:48.09  
       55.42                                                               
 15 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:48.57  
       51.47                                                               
 16 Hecht, Casey S             7 PDSC-CA                        1:49.16  
       57.19                                                               
 17 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.09  
       51.12                                                               
 18 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:53.44  
       53.58                                                               
 19 Mendoza, Joseph B          9 PDSC-CA                        2:05.34  
       59.34                                                               
 20 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        2:08.80  
 21 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                         2:10.69  
     1:04.94                                                               
 22 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         2:11.08  
     1:05.73                                                               
 23 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         2:12.38  
     1:02.06                                                               
 24 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                         2:17.52  
     1:07.97                                                               
 25 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         2:17.87  
     1:11.12                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Joshik W          8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:13.51                                                               
 -- McElwain, Beau P           9 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
     1:06.87                                                               
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:14.36                                                               
 -- Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.89                                                               
 -- Phavong, Grant V          10 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
       57.35                                                               
 -- Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       54.05                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         2:57.85  
       41.71                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         3:00.79  
       40.94                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                          26.63  
  2 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                           26.95  
  3 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                           27.66  
  4 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          27.71  
  5 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           27.96  
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                          28.13  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           28.19  
  8 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                           28.61  
  9 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                          28.87  
 10 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           29.02  
 11 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           29.47  
 12 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                          29.98  
 13 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           30.30  
 14 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                          31.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           29.72  
  2 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                           30.66  
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                          30.72  
  4 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          30.78  
  5 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       12 RST-CA                           31.02  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                           31.07  
  7 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           31.37  
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                           31.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                          33.16  
  2 Poulin, Marcus K          11 PASS-CA                          33.60  
  3 Gao, Fernan Y             11 RST-CA                           35.10  
  4 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           35.22  
  5 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                          35.97  
  6 Baring, Luke N            11 Unattached-CA                    36.05  
  7 Elias, Joaquin            11 MVAQ-CA                          36.69  
  8 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                           36.71  
  9 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           36.76  
 10 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                          37.02  
 11 Martinez, Nathan A        12 Unattached-CA                    38.62  
 12 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           38.91  
 13 Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                          39.71  
 14 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                           42.32  
 15 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           45.05  
 16 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           46.33  
 17 Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                          50.42  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                          57.71  
       27.54                                                               
  2 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                           58.82  
       28.25                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                           59.30  
       28.74                                                               
  4 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:00.54  
       28.76                                                               
  5 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:02.29  
       29.65                                                               
  6 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                        1:02.62  
       30.05                                                               
  7 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:03.07  
       30.35                                                               
  8 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:03.37  
       30.44                                                               
  9 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:03.78  
       30.90                                                               
 10 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.98  
       30.44                                                               
 11 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                        1:04.01  
       30.85                                                               
 12 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:05.52  
       31.10                                                               
 13 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                        1:06.59  
       31.24                                                               
 14 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:08.95  
       30.46                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Candela, Sebastian E      12 FAC-CA                         1:02.12  
       30.04                                                               
  2 Kinitz, Aaron J           12 USMA-CA                        1:02.59  
       28.45                                                               
  3 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:04.46  
       31.34                                                               
  4 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         1:05.72  
       30.50                                                               
  5 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:06.65  
       32.04                                                               
  6 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        1:07.01  
       32.56                                                               
  7 Ireland, Jeremiah A       12 YST-CA                         1:08.30  
       33.20                                                               
  8 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:08.37  
       33.05                                                               
  9 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:08.76  
       32.54                                                               
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         1:09.49  
       32.74                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 Unattached-CA                  1:03.21  
       30.32                                                               
  2 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                         1:09.38  
       32.99                                                               
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.14  
       34.55                                                               
  4 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:11.64  
       34.30                                                               
  5 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         1:12.57  
       36.20                                                               
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.79  
       35.20                                                               
  7 Poulin, Marcus K          11 PASS-CA                        1:14.05  
       34.88                                                               
  8 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.29  
       34.68                                                               
  9 Jeong, Sion               12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.37  
       35.89                                                               
 10 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.52  
       34.93                                                               
 11 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:16.32  
       36.15                                                               
 12 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                         1:16.82  
       36.87                                                               
 13 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         1:17.01  
       36.12                                                               
 14 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.33  
       36.37                                                               
 15 Cairns, Cooper N          11 PDSC-CA                        1:20.28  
       37.23                                                               
 16 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:21.72  
       39.21                                                               
 17 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 Unattached-CA                  1:29.75  
       43.32                                                               
 18 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:32.46  
       42.91                                                               
 19 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                         1:34.16  
       43.94                                                               
 20 Ruiz, Zeke N              12 FAC-CA                         1:34.69  
       42.72                                                               
 21 Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.37  
       41.44                                                               
 22 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         1:43.15  
       45.64                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                        2:08.17  
       29.03  1:01.64                                                      
  2 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         2:11.79  
       29.34  1:02.10                                                      
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         2:18.16  
       31.49  1:06.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        2:21.23  
       31.58  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                         2:23.42  
       33.14  1:09.34                                                      
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         2:23.46  
       33.48  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        2:25.96  
       33.03  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.29  
       34.92  1:13.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         2:24.77  
       34.24  1:10.96                                                      
  2 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         2:30.91  
       33.12  1:10.33                                                      
  3 Gao, Fernan Y             11 RST-CA                         2:38.08  
       35.66  1:16.15                                                      
  4 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         2:42.38  
       36.03  1:17.64                                                      
  5 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        2:45.29  
       34.68  1:15.80                                                      
  6 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        2:46.78  
       35.95  1:18.59                                                      
  7 Riggins, Ethan D          11 RST-CA                         2:55.24  
       36.79  1:20.15                                                      
  8 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         3:30.69  
       44.23  1:37.25                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                        6:05.48  
       33.48  1:09.71  2:22.82                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                           31.27  
  2 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           32.43  
  3 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                          32.62  
  4 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          32.79  
  5 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                           33.54  
  6 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           34.02  
  7 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                          34.08  
  8 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           36.32  
  9 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           36.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           37.01  
  2 Candela, Sebastian E      12 FAC-CA                           37.08  
  3 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           37.17  
  4 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                          37.80  
  5 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                           38.14  
  6 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                          39.18  
  7 Ireland, Jeremiah A       12 YST-CA                           40.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 Unattached-CA                    35.62  
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                          39.20  
  3 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           39.29  
  4 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           39.39  
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                           39.68  
  6 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                           39.82  
  7 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                          40.92  
  8 Jeong, Sion               12 PDSC-CA                          41.00  
  9 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           41.31  
 10 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                           42.33  
 11 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                           42.86  
 12 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          46.48  
 13 Cairns, Cooper N          11 PDSC-CA                          46.93  
 14 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                          47.67  
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           50.88  
 16 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                           51.07  
 17 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                           51.81  
 18 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           52.13  
 19 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 Unattached-CA                    53.95  
 20 Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                          59.36  
 -- Ruiz, Zeke N              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA                         1:08.13  
       32.79                                                               
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                        1:10.41  
       35.25                                                               
  3 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:11.41  
       34.34                                                               
  4 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         1:12.90  
       35.09                                                               
  5 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:13.81  
       36.46                                                               
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:13.83  
       34.72                                                               
  7 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                         1:16.30  
       37.57                                                               
  8 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.25  
       38.65                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.94  
       38.31                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.04  
       39.13                                                               
  3 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                         1:20.29  
       39.58                                                               
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         1:22.54  
       39.96                                                               
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        1:23.46  
       40.74                                                               
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.04  
       40.66                                                               
  7 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         1:24.25  
       42.17                                                               
  8 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.57  
       42.81                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.71  
       41.60                                                               
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:27.85  
       42.82                                                               
  3 Baring, Luke N            11 Unattached-CA                  1:28.05  
       41.91                                                               
  4 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:32.42  
       46.12                                                               
  5 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         1:32.79  
       45.42                                                               
  6 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                         1:34.83  
       47.21                                                               
  7 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.67  
       47.29                                                               
  8 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                        1:39.99  
       47.40                                                               
  9 Gao, Fernan Y             11 RST-CA                         1:40.37  
       47.03                                                               
 10 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                         1:40.86  
       48.19                                                               
 11 Elias, Joaquin            11 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.74  
       50.44                                                               
 12 Riggins, Ethan D          11 RST-CA                         1:42.20  
       50.10                                                               
 13 Martinez, Nathan A        12 Unattached-CA                  1:44.97  
       49.47                                                               
 14 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:47.31  
       53.35                                                               
 15 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         2:03.42  
       57.81                                                               
 -- Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horstmeyer, Gavin R       12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.58                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA                           32.82  
  2 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                          37.25  
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           37.77  
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                           37.91  
  5 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           37.98  
  6 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          38.84  
  7 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           39.42  
  8 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                           39.47  
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           39.57  
 10 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                          39.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                           36.07  
  2 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                           39.05  
  3 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           41.09  
  4 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       12 RST-CA                           41.10  
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                           41.61  
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          41.69  
  7 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                           46.09  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           43.61  
  2 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                           46.88  
  3 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                          47.81  
  4 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                           47.94  
  5 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                           48.02  
  6 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                          49.41  
  7 Baring, Luke N            11 Unattached-CA                    49.65  
  8 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                           51.43  
  9 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           52.06  
 10 Elias, Joaquin            11 MVAQ-CA                          54.92  
 11 Riggins, Ethan D          11 RST-CA                           57.48  
 12 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:04.23  
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nevarez, Gerard A         12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gao, Fernan Y             11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:22.80  
       40.11                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        1:23.90  
       40.31                                                               
  3 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.57  
       39.76                                                               
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                         1:25.66  
       40.39                                                               
  5 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:30.42  
       42.87                                                               
 -- Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       41.33                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:24.78  
       41.23                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:25.08  
       41.14                                                               
  3 Candela, Sebastian E      12 FAC-CA                         1:25.22  
       40.10                                                               
  4 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:27.59  
       40.94                                                               
  5 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                         1:27.75  
       40.62                                                               
  6 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA                        1:28.70  
       41.70                                                               
  7 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.32  
       44.75                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kinitz, Aaron J           12 USMA-CA                        1:19.06  
       36.16                                                               
  2 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                         1:19.76  
       37.22                                                               
  3 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                        1:28.62  
       41.43                                                               
  4 Ireland, Jeremiah A       12 YST-CA                         1:32.20  
       45.54                                                               
  5 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:34.98  
       45.47                                                               
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:39.50  
       46.58                                                               
  7 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         1:40.41  
       47.56                                                               
  8 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:41.01  
       47.34                                                               
  9 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                         1:43.71  
       49.19                                                               
 10 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:44.06  
       49.27                                                               
 11 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         1:44.36  
       50.13                                                               
 12 Cairns, Cooper N          11 PDSC-CA                        1:50.75  
       51.39                                                               
 13 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                         1:53.40  
       53.46                                                               
 14 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:54.72  
       55.54                                                               
 15 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 Unattached-CA                  1:59.05  
 16 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                         2:07.59  
     1:03.58                                                               
 -- Ruiz, Zeke N              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                          28.45  
  2 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                           29.44  
  3 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 Unattached-CA                    30.40  
  4 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                           30.86  
  5 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           31.57  
  6 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           31.67  
  7 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                          31.71  
  8 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                          31.87  
  9 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                          31.93  
 10 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          31.99  
 11 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           32.02  
 12 Kinitz, Aaron J           12 USMA-CA                          32.12  
 13 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           32.20  
 14 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           32.81  
 15 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           32.82  
 16 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           34.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             11 UN-7-CA                          33.67  
  2 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA                          34.71  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                          34.79  
  4 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          35.08  
  5 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                           35.79  
  6 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                          36.80  
  7 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           37.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Candela, Sebastian E      12 FAC-CA                           32.59  
  2 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                           34.20  
  3 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           35.71  
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                           36.08  
  5 Ireland, Jeremiah A       12 YST-CA                           36.30  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                           39.08  
  7 Poulin, Marcus K          11 PASS-CA                          40.56  
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                           40.61  
  9 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                          41.19  
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           44.14  
 11 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           44.83  
 12 Jeong, Sion               12 PDSC-CA                          45.12  
 13 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                           46.63  
 14 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                          49.05  
 15 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                          50.41  
 16 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                           55.52  
 -- Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Zeke N              12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cairns, Cooper N          11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                        1:05.04  
       30.33                                                               
  2 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                         1:05.55  
       29.96                                                               
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA                         1:07.09  
       31.36                                                               
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:10.09  
       32.24                                                               
  5 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                        1:10.22  
       33.50                                                               
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:10.50  
       33.77                                                               
  7 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                        1:10.78  
       33.16                                                               
  8 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        1:13.23  
       34.36                                                               
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         1:14.31  
 10 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.00  
       35.56                                                               
 11 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:15.77  
       34.04                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.37  
       37.58                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                         1:35.97  
       46.06                                                               
 -- Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       50.41                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:11.65                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA                         1:05.88  
  2 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         1:06.72  
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         1:11.02  
  4 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                        1:11.08  
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:12.02  
  6 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:12.38  
  7 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:12.53  
  8 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:14.51  
       33.82                                                               
  9 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                         1:15.45  
       35.36                                                               
 10 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:15.78  
 11 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:16.73  
       35.87                                                               
 12 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                        1:18.59  
       36.74                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Del Real, Frankie D       12 TCC-CA                         1:17.53  
       37.46                                                               
  2 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.63  
       35.82                                                               
  3 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         1:19.36  
       39.43                                                               
  4 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.77  
       38.19                                                               
  5 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:21.16  
       37.25                                                               
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         1:23.99  
       40.63                                                               
 -- Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       37.05                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                         1:20.89  
       38.37                                                               
  2 Horstmeyer, Gavin R       12 RST-CA                         1:22.71  
       38.49                                                               
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.57  
       41.47                                                               
  4 Poulin, Marcus K          11 PASS-CA                        1:27.19  
       41.07                                                               
  5 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:29.91  
       43.73                                                               
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.69  
       46.43                                                               
  7 Baring, Luke N            11 Unattached-CA                  1:32.32  
       43.71                                                               
  8 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:35.09  
       45.36                                                               
  9 Elias, Joaquin            11 MVAQ-CA                        1:36.10  
       47.62                                                               
 10 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                         1:38.32  
       48.96                                                               
 11 Lee, Preston K            11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.02  
       50.41                                                               
 12 Nguyen, Dawson B          11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.97  
       50.65                                                               
 13 Riggins, Ethan D          11 RST-CA                         1:41.08  
       49.99                                                               
 14 Patterson, Cruz A         11 FAC-CA                         1:49.92  
       55.27                                                               
 15 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:54.08  
       55.20                                                               
 16 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         2:02.98  
     1:01.92                                                               
 17 Beasen, Christian K       11 MVAQ-CA                        2:06.79  
       57.39                                                               
 -- Martinez, Nathan A        12 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
       47.15                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 UN-5-CA                        2:25.72  
       31.74                                                               
  2 Hassen, Kareem K          12 UN-4-CA                        2:29.01  
       32.83                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         2:30.16  
       34.87                                                               
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:30.30  
       34.86                                                               
  5 Li, Eron M                11 UN-7-CA                        2:31.45  
       33.89                                                               
  6 Chang, Alec A             11 UN-7-CA                        2:31.83  
       34.44                                                               
  7 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         2:33.84  
       34.03                                                               
  8 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         2:36.61  
       32.60                                                               
  9 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         2:40.33  
       33.99                                                               
 10 Kinitz, Aaron J           12 USMA-CA                        2:47.90  
       34.33                                                               
 11 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        2:49.25  
       36.78                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        2:39.67  
       33.40                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        2:45.06  
       39.43                                                               
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         2:49.85  
       39.00                                                               
  4 Bradbury, Jacob C         11 MVAQ-CA                        3:01.29  
       35.83                                                               
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                         3:31.57  
     1:38.18                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.47  
     1) Candela, Sebastian E 12         2) Suvunnapaph, Austin 12         
     3) Chen, Dalvin Y 12               4) Johnson, Sean 12               
       27.96                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:55.85  
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 12               2) Yang, Norton 12                
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 12           4) Anolin, Kai R 12               
       27.84                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:56.44  
     1) Choi, John 12                   2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 11    
     3) Shing, Issac 12                 4) Davis, Ryder E 11              
       29.52                                                               
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.56  
     1) Macro, Kai M 12                 2) Kelly, Declan C 11             
     3) Baker, Jack E 12                4) Sese, Shawn E 12               
       29.65                                                               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:15.66  
     1) Del Real, Frankie D 12          2) Esquibel, Mason P 12           
     3) Oliveros, Darren T 12           4) Ewers, Parker D 12             
       31.87                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.25  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 12          2) Cao, Dan C 12                  
     3) Johnson, Sean 12                4) Vazquez, Ian B 12              
       33.77                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:16.85  
     1) Shing, Issac 12                 2) Del Real, Frankie D 12         
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 11     4) Davis, Ryder E 11              
       36.58                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:24.39  
     1) Sese, Shawn E 12                2) Baker, Jack E 12               
     3) Kelly, Declan C 11              4) Reardon, Jack R 12             
       33.22                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:25.23  
     1) Lopez, Ethan J 12               2) Frausto, Vincent E 12          
     3) Anolin, Kai R 12                4) Farahanchi, Darian 11          
       32.22                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           24.63  
  2 Dominguez, Jake E         14 PASS-CA                          24.77  
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          25.01  
  4 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                           25.04  
  5 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                           25.09  
  6 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                           25.27  
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                           25.36  
  8 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                          25.53  
  9 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                           25.55  
 10 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                          25.58  
 11 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                           25.62  
 12 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA                           26.18  
 13 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          26.51  
 14 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                           26.90  
 15 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                           27.12  
 16 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA                           27.38  
 17 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                          27.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kinitz, William S         14 USMA-CA                          25.51  
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                           27.05  
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                           27.19  
  4 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                           27.66  
  5 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                          27.95  
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                           28.65  
  7 Pianalto, Nolan M         13 TCC-CA                           28.74  
  8 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                           28.82  
  9 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                           28.96  
 10 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                           29.22  
 11 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                           29.42  
 12 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                           29.43  
 13 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                           29.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                          27.43  
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                           29.84  
  3 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                           30.31  
  4 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                          30.62  
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                           31.03  
  6 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                           31.21  
  7 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                           31.38  
  8 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                           32.09  
  9 Von Haden, Kyle D         14 PDSC-CA                          32.62  
 10 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                           32.91  
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                          33.10  
 12 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                           33.49  
 13 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           34.18  
 14 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                          34.43  
 15 Jankowski, Bryce H        14 PDSC-CA                          34.59  
 16 Stone, Gunner W           13 PDSC-CA                          38.60  
 17 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                           41.40  
 18 Wee, Dylan M              13 FAC-CA                           41.87  
 19 Arcos, Esteban G          13 HVDA-CA                          47.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          52.19  
       25.16                                                               
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           52.95  
       25.79                                                               
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                           54.62  
       26.25                                                               
  4 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                           55.69  
       26.71                                                               
  5 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                           55.72  
       26.11                                                               
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                           55.90  
       27.01                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                          55.90  
       26.67                                                               
  8 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                           56.05  
       56.14                                                               
  9 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                          56.15  
       26.81                                                               
 10 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                           56.69  
       27.06                                                               
 11 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                          58.18  
       27.84                                                               
 12 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                           58.34  
       28.46                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                          55.95  
       27.50                                                               
  2 Dominguez, Jake E         14 PASS-CA                          57.70  
       26.81                                                               
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          58.00  
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                          58.59  
        5.10                                                               
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                           59.08  
  6 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         1:00.71  
       29.44                                                               
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.10  
        5.01                                                               
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         1:01.10  
       29.41                                                               
  9 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:02.46  
 10 Purba, Devean P           14 FAC-CA                         1:02.79  
 11 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        1:03.23  
       30.29                                                               
 12 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         1:03.32  
       30.52                                                               
 13 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:06.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:00.51  
       29.03                                                               
  2 Pianalto, Nolan M         13 TCC-CA                         1:03.09  
       30.10                                                               
  3 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:06.27  
       32.50                                                               
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:06.27  
       31.80                                                               
  5 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:06.47  
       31.95                                                               
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:07.36  
       32.29                                                               
  7 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.50  
       33.30                                                               
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                         1:09.95  
       33.01                                                               
  9 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.93  
       34.96                                                               
 10 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         1:15.03  
       35.39                                                               
 11 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                         1:15.40  
       35.67                                                               
 12 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.78  
       37.73                                                               
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:17.89  
       36.24                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                        1:51.37  
       25.02    53.33                                                      
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         1:55.70  
       26.35    55.47                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:56.17  
       25.86    54.74                                                      
  4 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        1:57.65  
       27.16    56.83                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         2:00.08  
       28.41    59.12                                                      
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:01.01  
       27.32    57.49                                                      
  7 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                         2:01.52  
       28.61  1:00.38                                                      
  8 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         2:03.48  
       28.77  1:00.50                                                      
  9 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:04.37  
       29.04  1:00.44                                                      
 10 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        2:05.62  
       28.37  1:00.43                                                      
 11 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                         2:07.93  
       29.04  1:01.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                        2:02.92  
       29.05  1:01.02                                                      
  2 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         2:09.56  
       30.04  1:02.73                                                      
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:10.54  
       29.25  1:02.46                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                        2:10.96  
       29.52  1:01.88                                                      
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         2:12.27  
       29.53  1:03.33                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA                         2:12.63  
       30.20  1:04.01                                                      
  7 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         2:12.90  
       30.79  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         2:13.49  
       31.68  1:06.50                                                      
  9 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         2:14.18  
       30.45  1:05.20                                                      
 10 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:14.44  
       30.04  1:04.33                                                      
 11 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         2:20.68  
       32.47  1:09.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                         2:13.83  
       30.73  1:06.66                                                      
  2 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         2:20.46  
       30.79  1:05.50                                                      
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         2:25.48  
       33.55  1:10.08                                                      
  4 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                         2:26.58  
       33.36  1:12.18                                                      
  5 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        2:26.69  
       32.35  1:09.01                                                      
  6 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         2:27.55  
       33.47  1:11.68                                                      
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:28.87  
       33.25  1:11.88                                                      
  8 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                        2:31.15  
       33.35  1:10.76                                                      
  9 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:31.94  
       34.72  1:13.71                                                      
 10 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:33.02  
       35.95  1:15.81                                                      
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:34.12  
       34.12  1:13.96                                                      
 12 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:35.31  
       35.97  1:16.01                                                      
 13 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         2:36.96  
       33.87  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Von Haden, Kyle D         14 PDSC-CA                        2:40.44  
       34.34  1:14.48                                                      
 15 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                        2:43.07  
       37.37  1:18.65                                                      
 16 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                         2:46.03  
       34.81  1:18.29                                                      
 17 Jankowski, Bryce H        14 PDSC-CA                        2:52.62  
       37.15  1:21.02                                                      
 18 Stone, Gunner W           13 PDSC-CA                        2:59.76  
       38.90  1:23.06                                                      
 19 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         3:07.09  
       39.69                                                               
 20 Wee, Dylan M              13 FAC-CA                         3:38.07  
       44.48  1:37.34                                                      
 -- Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
              1:52.74                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          58.86  
       29.34                                                               
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                          58.97  
       28.95                                                               
  3 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         1:02.01  
       30.47                                                               
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         1:02.12  
       30.62                                                               
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:02.28  
       30.35                                                               
  6 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA                         1:04.17  
       31.61                                                               
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:06.56  
       31.95                                                               
  8 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         1:06.86  
       33.32                                                               
  9 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:08.34  
       33.77                                                               
 10 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        1:08.95  
       33.73                                                               
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:10.34  
       34.02                                                               
 12 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         1:10.76  
       35.51                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         1:03.18  
       30.84                                                               
  2 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                        1:06.94  
       33.08                                                               
  3 Kinitz, William S         14 USMA-CA                        1:09.47  
       32.57                                                               
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.87  
       34.27                                                               
  5 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:12.24  
       35.03                                                               
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA                        1:12.39  
       34.84                                                               
  7 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:14.82  
       35.17                                                               
  8 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                         1:15.10  
       36.54                                                               
  9 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         1:15.31  
       37.14                                                               
 10 Pianalto, Nolan M         13 TCC-CA                         1:16.79  
       37.26                                                               
 11 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:19.99  
       38.49                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:12.27  
       35.16                                                               
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:12.28  
       34.77                                                               
  3 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                        1:13.44  
       35.46                                                               
  4 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                         1:19.64  
       38.58                                                               
  5 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:19.71  
       39.21                                                               
  6 Allen, Gabriel N          14 CHS-CA                         1:22.73  
       39.72                                                               
  7 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                        1:24.56  
       40.88                                                               
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                         1:25.52  
  9 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:26.56  
       43.39                                                               
 10 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.39  
       42.40                                                               
 11 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         1:27.50  
       43.84                                                               
 12 Von Haden, Kyle D         14 PDSC-CA                        1:30.57  
 13 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:31.29  
       46.27                                                               
 14 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:33.66  
 15 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                         1:35.48  
       46.16                                                               
 16 Jankowski, Bryce H        14 PDSC-CA                        1:37.72  
       46.27                                                               
 17 Stone, Gunner W           13 PDSC-CA                        1:49.49  
 18 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                        1:51.51  
       52.76                                                               
 19 Wee, Dylan M              13 FAC-CA                         2:10.21  
     1:03.72                                                               
 20 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                         2:33.56  
     1:09.71                                                               
 -- Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:45.16                                                               
 -- Arcos, Esteban G          13 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.17                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         1:07.91  
       31.43                                                               
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         1:11.42  
       33.75                                                               
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         1:13.16  
       34.98                                                               
  4 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:13.19  
       34.37                                                               
  5 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        1:13.21  
       34.36                                                               
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                        1:13.32  
       34.45                                                               
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.45  
       34.98                                                               
  8 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                         1:13.61  
       35.13                                                               
  9 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:13.75  
       35.35                                                               
 10 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                         1:14.70  
       35.40                                                               
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         1:16.11  
       36.03                                                               
 12 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        1:17.27  
       36.51                                                               
 13 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:18.38  
       37.51                                                               
 14 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         1:21.30  
       38.45                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:21.46  
       39.22                                                               
  2 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:22.47  
       39.70                                                               
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:23.35  
       39.06                                                               
  4 Pianalto, Nolan M         13 TCC-CA                         1:23.36  
       39.37                                                               
  5 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:24.87  
       40.35                                                               
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:26.02  
       41.24                                                               
 -- Vasquez, Justin           14 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       40.22                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Devean P           14 FAC-CA                         1:25.94  
       42.11                                                               
  2 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:29.09  
       42.97                                                               
  3 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        1:29.33  
       41.84                                                               
  4 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:32.61  
       43.19                                                               
  5 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:33.53  
       43.84                                                               
  6 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:37.32  
       47.61                                                               
  7 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         1:37.95  
       47.46                                                               
  8 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:46.53  
       49.45                                                               
  9 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                         1:47.54  
       50.12                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          56.71  
       26.74                                                               
  2 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                           58.57  
       26.63                                                               
  3 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:00.84  
       28.64                                                               
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         1:01.95  
       28.88                                                               
  5 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:04.49  
       30.81                                                               
  6 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                         1:06.70  
       31.84                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:06.38  
       30.97                                                               
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.70  
       31.28                                                               
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:10.25  
       33.88                                                               
  4 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         1:11.06  
       33.38                                                               
  5 Pianalto, Nolan M         13 TCC-CA                         1:13.38  
       33.41                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        1:09.37  
       30.65                                                               
  2 Purba, Devean P           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.85  
       35.92                                                               
  3 Vasquez, Justin           14 PASS-CA                        1:16.13  
       34.32                                                               
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:17.02  
       35.26                                                               
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:18.46  
       36.73                                                               
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                         1:19.73  
       34.26                                                               
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:25.14  
       38.75                                                               
  8 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         1:32.50  
       42.41                                                               
  9 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:39.32  
       45.51                                                               
 10 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:40.43  
       44.15                                                               
 -- Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         2:11.38  
       27.18                                                               
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                        2:15.80  
       29.45                                                               
  3 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                         2:18.62  
       29.88                                                               
  4 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:19.88  
       30.70                                                               
  5 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         2:22.45  
       31.24                                                               
  6 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         2:22.88  
       31.75                                                               
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:22.91  
       31.62                                                               
  8 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                         2:23.27  
       31.29                                                               
  9 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         2:24.79  
       31.86                                                               
 -- Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       28.87                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                        2:21.93  
       31.46                                                               
  2 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         2:28.54  
       33.36                                                               
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:29.52  
       31.92                                                               
  4 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         2:33.80  
       35.40                                                               
 -- Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       32.38                                                               
 -- Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       33.31                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                        2:29.50  
       31.91                                                               
  2 Dominguez, Jake E         14 PASS-CA                        2:31.57  
       28.92                                                               
  3 Kraveishvili, Batu        13 RST-CA                         2:34.14  
       36.06                                                               
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:42.33  
       34.41                                                               
  5 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         2:42.37  
       36.82                                                               
  6 Purba, Devean P           14 FAC-CA                         2:42.75  
       31.99                                                               
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:43.03  
       38.29                                                               
  8 Vasquez, Justin           14 PASS-CA                        2:47.99  
       33.91                                                               
  9 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        2:48.76  
       33.45                                                               
 10 Lewis, Corbin E           13 FAC-CA                         2:49.80  
       34.21                                                               
 11 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         3:00.60  
       39.46                                                               
 12 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        3:01.23  
       45.64                                                               
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         3:11.54  
       44.85                                                               
 14 Knox, Matt G              13 RAA-CA                         3:26.87  
       50.65                                                               
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       33.42                                                               
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       30.92                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:41.64  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Turner, Zachary S 14           
     3) Lagbao, Sean M 14               4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       25.12                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:48.58  
     1) Loreno, Matthew G 14            2) Dunn, Michael M 14             
     3) Gudino, Josue R 13              4) Brunett, Lucas A 13            
       26.18                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:53.95  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 13            2) Jung, Noah W 13                
     3) Jauregui, Josh 13               4) Pedroche, Luke P 13            
       28.41                                                               
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  1:54.16  
     1) Savage, Roman J 13              2) Tsukuda, Noah K 13             
     3) Pianalto, Nolan M 13            4) Oliveros, Eugene T 14          
       27.54                                                               
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:59.50  
     1) Samosir, Matthew S 13           2) Cordura, Eli P 13              
     3) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 13       4) Lewis, Corbin E 13             
       31.67                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:02.23  
     1) Brunett, Lucas A 13             2) Loreno, Matthew G 14           
     3) Dunn, Michael M 14              4) Gudino, Josue R 13             
       27.82                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.18  
     1) Madrigal, Matthew 14            2) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 13      
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 13              4) Cannavino, Jayden 13           
       34.27                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                      X2:10.44  
     1) Jauregui, Josh 13               2) Crain, Aeden J 13              
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 13             4) DiBello, Michael D 13          
       33.56                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                           22.37  
  2 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                          23.26  
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                          23.76  
  4 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                           24.36  
  5 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                          24.48  
  6 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                           24.52  
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                          24.73  
  8 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC-CA                           24.91  
  9 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                           24.92  
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                           25.08  
 11 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                          25.40  
 12 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                           25.57  
 13 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PDSC-CA                          25.75  
 14 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                           26.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                           26.14  
  2 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                          26.66  
  3 Summers, Cameron M        16 PASS-CA                          27.36  
  4 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                           27.87  
  5 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                           28.05  
  6 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                           28.21  
  7 Martinez, Daniel J        16 RST-CA                           28.64  
  8 Cantwell, Ryan P          15 RST-CA                           29.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                           25.97  
  2 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                           28.51  
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                           28.97  
  4 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                           29.49  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                          50.95  
       24.54                                                               
  2 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                          53.00  
       25.23                                                               
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                          53.20  
       25.81                                                               
  4 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                           53.54  
       25.98                                                               
  5 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                          53.80  
       26.16                                                               
  6 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                           54.29  
       26.20                                                               
  7 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PDSC-CA                          54.59  
       26.71                                                               
  8 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                           54.86  
       26.23                                                               
  9 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                           55.19  
       26.69                                                               
 10 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                           55.64  
       26.94                                                               
 11 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                          55.87  
       26.55                                                               
 12 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                           56.60  
       27.05                                                               
 13 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                           56.70  
       27.94                                                               
 14 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                          59.92  
       28.30                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                           56.99  
       27.62                                                               
  2 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                          57.96  
       27.51                                                               
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                           58.75  
       28.22                                                               
  4 Hage, Anthony S           15 RST-CA                           59.09  
       28.22                                                               
  5 Summers, Cameron M        16 PASS-CA                          59.17  
       28.69                                                               
  6 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 Unattached-CA                    59.49  
       27.99                                                               
  7 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         1:00.45  
       29.33                                                               
  8 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         1:02.92  
       31.07                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         1:00.87  
       29.31                                                               
  2 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                         1:01.87  
       30.35                                                               
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:03.92  
       29.81                                                               
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:08.57  
       34.05                                                               
  5 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                         1:10.81  
       34.09                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                         1:53.14  
       24.45    52.15                                                      
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                        1:53.53  
       24.77    52.92                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                        1:54.47  
       25.64    54.25                                                      
  4 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                         1:56.73  
       27.72    57.73                                                      
  5 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                         1:57.24  
       27.32    58.03                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PDSC-CA                        1:57.35  
       27.85    57.73                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                        1:58.21  
       26.73    56.30                                                      
  8 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                         2:02.01  
       27.93    59.85                                                      
  9 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                         2:03.80  
       27.61    58.20                                                      
 10 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                         2:07.55  
       29.61  1:01.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                         2:00.41  
       27.66    57.86                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        2:02.45  
       27.46    58.70                                                      
  3 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                        2:09.00  
       28.90  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                         2:11.99  
       30.36  1:04.35                                                      
  5 Summers, Cameron M        16 PASS-CA                        2:15.01  
       30.26  1:03.11                                                      
  6 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         2:18.58  
       30.71  1:05.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         2:13.33  
       30.81  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Cantwell, Ryan P          15 RST-CA                         2:18.56  
       31.98  1:06.90                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         2:19.73  
       30.71  1:05.32                                                      
  4 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                         2:26.73  
       30.88  1:07.36                                                      
  5 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         2:32.71  
       30.15  1:04.99                                                      
  6 Martinez, Daniel J        16 RST-CA                         2:33.43  
       32.76  1:09.56                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                           56.93  
       28.08                                                               
  2 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                           58.81  
       28.10                                                               
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                          59.44  
       29.34                                                               
  4 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                        1:00.27  
       28.95                                                               
  5 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PDSC-CA                        1:00.88  
       30.63                                                               
  6 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         1:01.08  
       29.89                                                               
  7 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        1:02.21  
       29.99                                                               
  8 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                        1:04.86  
       31.06                                                               
  9 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                         1:05.86  
       33.05                                                               
 10 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                         1:10.15  
       34.63                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                         1:06.34  
       32.92                                                               
  2 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         1:08.38  
       34.07                                                               
  3 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                         1:09.28  
       33.72                                                               
  4 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                         1:10.83  
       34.80                                                               
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         1:11.30  
       35.51                                                               
  6 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                         1:11.48  
       34.22                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                        1:07.40  
       33.07                                                               
  2 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                         1:15.48  
       37.08                                                               
  3 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         1:16.32  
       37.50                                                               
  4 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:17.49  
       37.06                                                               
  5 Martinez, Daniel J        16 RST-CA                         1:20.28  
       37.76                                                               
  6 Cantwell, Ryan P          15 RST-CA                         1:21.17  
       40.76                                                               
  7 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:22.34  
       39.76                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                        1:06.18  
       31.21                                                               
  2 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        1:07.70  
       31.70                                                               
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                        1:11.33  
       33.44                                                               
  4 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         1:12.71  
       34.29                                                               
  5 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         1:12.73  
       35.02                                                               
  6 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.30  
       35.65                                                               
  7 Hage, Anthony S           15 RST-CA                         1:18.22  
       36.26                                                               
  8 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 Unattached-CA                  1:18.68  
       37.74                                                               
 -- Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       34.72                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         1:18.12  
       37.62                                                               
  2 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                        1:23.64  
       39.10                                                               
  3 Summers, Cameron M        16 PASS-CA                        1:24.83  
       39.69                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         1:23.08  
       38.25                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:25.91  
       40.60                                                               
  3 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                         1:27.57  
       40.89                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         1:30.93  
       43.27                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                          57.19  
       27.07                                                               
  2 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                          58.74  
       27.39                                                               
  3 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                           59.34  
       27.74                                                               
  4 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                         1:00.15  
       28.37                                                               
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         1:01.90  
       28.72                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        1:04.49  
       29.97                                                               
  7 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                         1:04.61  
       29.56                                                               
  8 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         1:05.11  
       29.56                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                        1:05.22  
       30.18                                                               
  2 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:09.87  
       31.37                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         1:13.06  
       33.94                                                               
  4 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                        1:14.40  
       33.24                                                               
 -- Hage, Anthony S           15 RST-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                         1:09.87  
       31.31                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:14.76  
       31.55                                                               
  3 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         1:23.16  
       36.95                                                               
 -- Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       35.50                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                        2:08.75  
       27.91                                                               
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                        2:11.34  
       28.68                                                               
  3 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                         2:12.12  
       28.68                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        2:13.83  
       28.77                                                               
  5 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         2:14.50  
       30.33                                                               
  6 Manookian, Micah M        15 RAA-CA                         2:15.66  
       28.15                                                               
  7 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                        2:17.46  
       27.06                                                               
  8 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                         2:20.51  
       28.19                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         2:20.72  
       29.39                                                               
  2 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                         2:20.73  
       29.49                                                               
  3 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                         2:21.73  
       31.75                                                               
  4 Poulin, Michael J         17 PASS-CA                        2:24.16  
       30.49                                                               
  5 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                        2:32.73  
       31.90                                                               
  6 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                         2:33.01  
       35.68                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben S            15 FAC-CA                         2:43.26  
       34.89                                                               
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         2:47.84  
       30.38                                                               
  3 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         2:52.88  
       37.45                                                               
 -- Hegardt, Jacob G          15 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
       35.01                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.66  
     1) Centeno, Ben S 15               2) Vidal, Tyler R 15              
     3) Ramirez, Ricky J 16             4) Cervera, Ben W 17              
       29.21                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:16.28  
     1) Cervera, Ben W 17               2) Centeno, Ben S 15              
     3) Vidal, Tyler R 15               4) Ramirez, Ricky J 16            
       33.73                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                        4:58.82  
       25.80    54.72  1:55.05                                             
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        5:08.34  
       28.16    58.36  2:00.51                                             
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                        5:13.32  
       27.54    58.67  2:02.92                                             
  4 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                        5:16.37  
       26.68    57.21  2:01.51                                             
  5 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         5:16.59  
       29.26  1:00.15  2:04.19                                             
  6 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PDSC-CA                        5:17.29  
       27.87    58.87  2:04.35                                             
  7 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         5:25.35  
       29.57  1:02.26  2:08.31                                             
  8 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                        5:26.19  
       26.79    57.36  2:03.16                                             
  9 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                        5:27.93  
       28.36    59.87  2:05.96                                             
 10 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                         5:28.39  
       28.71  1:00.65  2:07.43                                             
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         5:28.84  
       28.52  1:00.23  2:07.13                                             
 12 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                         5:32.91  
       30.49  1:03.93  2:12.14                                             
 13 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        5:34.40  
       29.51  1:02.25  2:09.77                                             
 14 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                        5:35.07  
       28.04    58.92  2:07.85                                             
 15 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                        5:36.99  
       29.95  1:02.80  2:11.90                                             
 16 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                         5:41.69  
       29.19  1:03.27  2:11.66                                             
 17 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         5:41.97  
       29.97  1:04.29  2:15.22                                             
 18 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         5:44.62  
       30.79  1:05.19  2:13.77                                             
 19 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 UN-3-CA                        5:47.67  
       30.36  1:04.57  2:15.27                                             
 20 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        5:47.75  
       29.05  1:03.19  2:14.38                                             
 21 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         5:53.09  
       29.85  1:04.04  2:16.74                                             
 22 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                         5:53.90  
       32.15  1:07.47  2:19.22                                             
 23 Summers, Cameron M        16 PASS-CA                        6:18.29  
       31.49  1:06.61  2:23.29                                             
 24 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        6:50.47  
       35.93  1:17.85  2:42.36                                             
 25 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        7:04.01  
       33.97  1:12.22  2:41.10                                             
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                        10:31.18  
       27.11    58.08  2:00.98  5:12.37                                    
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                       10:35.03  
       28.52    59.69  2:02.70  5:14.86                                    
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                       10:50.26  
       28.79  1:01.03  2:07.48  5:24.04                                    
  4 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                        11:25.10  
       31.66  1:05.66  2:15.93  5:44.15                                    
  5 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                       11:49.42  
       30.81  1:06.27  2:19.67  5:59.16                                    
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                        12:26.40  
       32.71  1:08.91  2:24.18  6:15.69                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                        19:37.22  
       28.88  1:01.75  2:12.19  5:47.54 11:52.47                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:15.96  
       31.46  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         2:20.13  
       32.12  1:07.62                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:31.15  
       36.32  1:15.56                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                         2:21.16  
       32.11  1:08.30                                                      
  2 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                        2:29.32  
       33.21  1:10.71                                                      
  3 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA                         2:29.34  
       34.15  1:12.43                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         2:33.11  
       36.69  1:15.99                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Tenoch A         16 UN-3-CA                        2:33.65  
       34.68  1:13.56                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:35.39  
       35.64  1:15.22                                                      
  7 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC-CA                         2:35.79  
       34.44  1:12.51                                                      
  8 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:36.01  
       35.52  1:14.47                                                      
  9 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                         2:37.12  
       35.16  1:14.35                                                      
 10 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         2:37.89  
       35.94  1:15.93                                                      
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:38.34  
       37.12  1:17.04                                                      
 12 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         2:38.41  
       35.99  1:17.00                                                      
 13 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                         2:40.14  
       36.72  1:16.71                                                      
 14 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                        2:41.35  
       36.60  1:17.41                                                      
 15 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.42  
       34.89  1:16.57                                                      
 16 Tagle, Owen P             13 UN-6-CA                        2:41.50  
       36.75  1:18.15                                                      
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PDSC-CA                        2:42.59  
       37.11  1:18.25                                                      
 18 Kinitz, William S         14 USMA-CA                        2:45.68  
       37.68  1:20.29                                                      
 19 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         2:45.78  
       38.47  1:19.65                                                      
 20 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:46.83  
       38.16  1:21.04                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Kobe K         17 PDSC-CA                        2:48.60  
       36.23  1:18.10                                                      
 22 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA                        2:48.86  
       38.38  1:21.77                                                      
 23 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         2:48.91  
       36.46  1:19.06                                                      
 24 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         2:55.08  
       39.44  1:24.71                                                      
 25 Jenkins, Joshua T         13 CHS-CA                         3:06.52  
       43.73  1:31.45                                                      
 26 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         3:07.25  
       39.32  1:23.99                                                      
 27 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                         3:07.71  
       41.72  1:28.52                                                      
 28 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         3:31.70  
       46.49  1:40.55                                                      
 -- Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       35.37  1:15.58                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                         2:06.54  
       27.24    59.79                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         2:18.24  
       30.64  1:04.59                                                      
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         2:34.61  
       33.90  1:13.51                                                      
 -- Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       31.92  1:09.47                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA                         4:35.59  
       29.21  1:02.67                                                      
  2 Galvan, Michael A         16 PDSC-CA                        4:46.51  
       27.80  1:00.56                                                      
  3 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                        4:47.99  
       29.89  1:04.83                                                      
  4 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         4:48.22  
       30.44  1:06.64                                                      
  5 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                         4:51.00  
       30.12  1:03.86                                                      
  6 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         4:58.19  
       31.43  1:08.28                                                      
  7 Dunn, Michael M           14 PDSC-CA                        5:01.91  
       32.46  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         5:02.56  
       31.58  1:07.69                                                      
  9 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA                        5:05.17  
       32.94  1:12.21                                                      
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:16.72  
     1) Gonzalez, Geneva R W7           2) Hecht, Casey S M7              
     3) Banki, Steven S M8              4) Goldberg, Bella A W8           
       42.23                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:19.19  
     1) Tsui, Kobe L M8                 2) Douglas, Harley M W7           
     3) Freede, Shayla E W8             4) Maloof, Elwood T M6            
       45.03                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:22.46  
     1) Chudasama, Ayaan N M7           2) Chiang, Lucas M7               
     3) Tang, Sunny W7                  4) Andrade, Jovee E W8            
       31.65                                                               
  4 Pass Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      1:24.28  
     1) Davis, Jacob R M8               2) Lara, Adalynn G W8             
     3) Martin, Celayah E W8            4) Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier A M7   
       36.10                                                               
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:36.28  
     1) Freede, Shayla E W8             2) Maloof, Elwood T M6            
     3) Tsui, Kobe L M8                 4) Douglas, Harley M W7           
       49.10                                                               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:10.93  
     1) Chin, Maya W10                  2) Lee, Jonathan J M10            
     3) Stewart, Christian M M10        4) Gamble, Mia A W10              
       32.31                                                               
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:15.51  
     1) Gusev, Peter M M10              2) Suarez, Isabelle C W9          
     3) Parge, Alex M M10               4) Bilhartz, Lucy K W10           
       32.33                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:20.32  
     1) Elbaz, Gabby L W10              2) Hecht, Shayna W9               
     3) Gudino, Caleb J M10             4) Odam, Hayden B M9              
       35.99                                                               
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:20.94  
     1) David, Braden M M9              2) Struve, Kelsey J W10           
     3) Hsu, Noah L M10                 4) Savage, Olivia G W10           
       34.34                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:23.78  
     1) DiBello, Alan T M10             2) Pedroche, Mayumi A W10         
     3) Chen, Sean H M10                4) Fassbinder, Kate S W10         
       37.22                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:35.87  
     1) Galvan, Annasten S W10          2) Arce, Eyden A M10              
     3) Little, Clayton Z M10           4) Hordista, Cidni Marie L W10    
       41.28                                                               
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:38.55  
     1) Cooper, Landon R M9             2) Clendenen, Chloe A W9          
     3) Perez, Victor H M7              4) Arcerito, Angelina V W7        
       47.54                                                               
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'C'                               2:51.97  
     1) Horan, Tallulah G W10           2) Hordista, Nicaela Carysse L W9 
     3) Mendoza, Joseph B M9            4) Faraci, Joliette C W9          
       41.54                                                               
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'E'                               2:52.76  
     1) Hellenga, Eva G W9              2) Dunn, Andre O M9               
     3) Bettens, Charlie C W7           4) Feldman, Keanu K M10           
       44.67                                                               
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'D'                               2:58.65  
     1) Frutkin, Nadia R W10            2) Lorenz, Sawyer N M8            
     3) Capra, James J M8               4) Smith, Lilyanna A W8           
       38.32                                                               
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:59.75  
     1) Flores, Tristan S M9            2) Serna Arbow, Damian M9         
     3) Lee, Rachel H W9                4) Miller, Edie R W9              
       41.25                                                               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:23.72  
     1) David, Braden M M9              2) Vosloo, Marina E W10           
     3) Gamble, Mia A W10               4) Lee, Jonathan J M10            
       41.30                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:35.97  
     1) Orellana, Andrea N W10          2) Binuya, Vincent F M10          
     3) Vo, Micah K M10                 4) Strain, Ana W9                 
       39.37                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:38.53  
     1) Odam, Hayden B M9               2) Elbaz, Gabby L W10             
     3) Hecht, Shayna W9                4) Gudino, Caleb J M10            
       38.51                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:43.74  
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi A W10          2) Zheng, Kevin M10               
     3) DiBello, Alan T M10             4) Fassbinder, Kate S W10         
       49.28                                                               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:52.08  
     1) Savage, Olivia G W10            2) Hsu, Noah L M10                
     3) Chin, Maya W10                  4) Hanna, Jonathan D M10          
       39.63                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:55.85  
     1) Galvan, Annasten S W10          2) Feldman, Keanu K M10           
     3) Smith, Lilyanna A W8            4) Arce, Eyden A M10              
       46.40                                                               
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       3:17.66  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian M9          2) Chen, Sean H M10               
     3) Tatgenhorst, Taylor A W10       4) Farahanchi, Dahlia W9          
       54.15                                                               
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:20.90  
     1) Licano, Skyla P W9              2) Suvunnapaph, Etan M9           
     3) Yi, Zia L W10                   4) Hua, Kody P M9                 
       56.14                                                               
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'D'                               3:30.77  
     1) Sanchez, Joshik W M8            2) Faraci, Joliette C W9          
     3) Horan, Tallulah G W10           4) Mendoza, Joseph B M9           
       58.51                                                               
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'C'                               3:34.88  
     1) Little, Clayton Z M10           2) Hecht, Casey S M7              
     3) Frutkin, Nadia R W10            4) Warner, Calli E W10            
       56.51                                                               
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'E'                                    DQ  
     1) Dunn, Andre O M9                2) Goldberg, Bella A W8           
     3) Hellenga, Eva G W9              4) Lorenz, Sawyer N M8            
       49.16                                                               
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle 50 Free Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Eli E   10 RAA-CA                           30.42