TMEC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

TMEC BRW SC Meet
11/9/2018 - 11/11/2018
,  
Updated: 11/12/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/11/2018 05:42 PM
     2018 CA TMEC Salute to Veterans BRW SC Meet - 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018     
                              Sanction #: S18-320                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                   NT      20.38        
  2 Dockery, Brianna H         6 STAR-CA                21.88      21.17        
  3 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   6 HILL-CA                28.06      28.26        
  4 Munguia, Ella R            6 DUCK-CA                31.95      31.81        
  5 Hoerner, Memphis E         6 MMST-CA                38.78      37.18        
  6 Bradford, Kate L           6 DSRT-CA                45.35      42.24        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                   NT      24.01        
  2 Dockery, Brianna H         6 STAR-CA                27.71      33.99        
  3 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   6 HILL-CA                33.78      34.35        
  4 Munguia, Ella R            6 DUCK-CA                36.56      39.52        
  5 Ponsor, Kira E             6 HILL-CA                37.64      42.36        
  6 Hoerner, Memphis E         6 MMST-CA                37.94      43.33        
 -- Bradford, Kate L           6 DSRT-CA                54.83         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                30.70      31.46        
 -- Dockery, Brianna H         6 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         6 STAR-CA                29.23      27.51        
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                31.53      33.58        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  7-8 .BLU
          21.70  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                17.80      17.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hankins, Caitlyn E         8 STAR-CA                20.59      19.15 .RED   
  2 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                20.10      20.46 .RED   
  3 Smith, Nora L              8 DSRT-CA                20.93      20.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                24.48      21.80 .WHT   
  2 Behn, Dillan A             7 DSRT-CA                27.29      22.89 .WHT   
  3 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                23.28      23.07 .WHT   
  4 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                25.18      23.37 .WHT   
  5 Maust, Paola L             8 DSRT-CA                32.67      23.42 .WHT   
  6 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                23.54      23.91 .WHT   
  7 Maust, Briana O            8 DSRT-CA                27.06      28.55 .WHT   
  8 Kim, Hana                  8 STAR-CA                   NT      30.26 .WHT   
  9 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                   NT      32.39 .WHT   
 10 Brooke, Makayla L          7 MMST-CA                   NT      37.12 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-8 .BLU
          48.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                39.95      36.56 .BLU   
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                36.70      37.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                48.60      44.97 .RED   
  2 Smith, Nora L              8 DSRT-CA                46.69      46.20 .RED   
  3 Maust, Briana O            8 DSRT-CA                48.51      50.54 .WHT   
  4 Maust, Paola L             8 DSRT-CA                48.55      54.56 .WHT   
  5 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                47.19      56.33 .WHT   
  6 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                48.60      57.03 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  7-8 .BLU
        1:46.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA              1:26.15    1:25.18 .BLU   
       41.67  1:25.18                                                      
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:25.81    1:29.85 .RED   
       40.35  1:29.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA              1:46.10    1:36.64 .RED   
       44.71  1:36.64                                                      
  2 Barile, Kendra J           8 CCAQ-CA              1:45.55    1:45.53 .RED   
       50.18  1:45.53                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  7-8 .BLU
          26.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nora L              8 DSRT-CA                23.56      27.06 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Behn, Dillan A             7 DSRT-CA                33.92      24.68 .RED   
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                26.96      25.27 .RED   
  3 Maust, Briana O            8 DSRT-CA                34.57      26.42 .RED   
  4 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                30.95      28.13 .WHT   
  5 Maust, Paola L             8 DSRT-CA                31.98      28.42 .WHT   
  6 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                30.00      29.81 .WHT   
  7 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                28.64      31.74 .WHT   
  8 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                   NT      33.37 .WHT   
  9 Kim, Hana                  8 STAR-CA                   NT      36.11 .WHT   
 10 Brooke, Makayla L          7 MMST-CA                   NT      38.29 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  7-8 .BLU
          57.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                44.65      44.85 .BLU   
  2 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                46.00      46.89 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                52.99      48.98 .RED   
  2 Barile, Kendra J           8 CCAQ-CA                57.57      54.07 .RED   
  3 Hankins, Caitlyn E         8 STAR-CA                52.73      57.21 .RED   
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  7-8 .BLU
          28.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                23.27      23.38 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                27.76      31.87 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Nora L              8 DSRT-CA                30.00      28.22 .RED   
  2 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                40.28      32.12 .WHT   
  3 Maust, Paola L             8 DSRT-CA                38.90      34.27 .WHT   
  4 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                   NT      34.99 .WHT   
  5 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                39.94      36.43 .WHT   
 -- Maust, Briana O            8 DSRT-CA                38.47         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  7-8 .BLU
        1:02.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                51.83      49.44 .BLU   
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                48.63      50.05 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
 -- Barile, Kendra J           8 CCAQ-CA              1:01.70         DQ        
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA              1:01.60         DQ        
 -- Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA              1:02.80         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                17.66      17.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                25.10      21.82 .RED   
  2 Smith, Nora L              8 DSRT-CA                24.67      23.57 .RED   
  3 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                23.25      24.00 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                33.30         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  7-8 .BLU
          55.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  55.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                42.79      40.95 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  7-8 .BLU
        2:01.40  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA              1:29.97    1:37.45 .BLU   
       45.78  1:37.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA              1:44.98    1:38.66 .BLU   
       49.10  1:38.66                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hankins, Caitlyn E         8 STAR-CA              2:07.12    2:01.17 .RED   
       58.96  2:01.17                                                      
 -- Barile, Kendra J           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       59.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       52.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:22.66    1:23.20        
     1) Eyler, Brooklyn N 8             2) Douglas, Trenton L 8           
     3) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7         4) McGaughy, Ainsley W 8          
       37.54  1:23.20                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:36.61    1:36.73        
     1) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7         2) Eyler, Brooklyn N 8            
     3) Tang, Nicole 8                  4) Douglas, Trenton L 8           
       51.60  1:36.73                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  7-10 .BLU
          37.00  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                27.60      28.14 .BLU   
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                30.69      29.90 .BLU   
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                31.14      29.97 .BLU   
  4 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA               30.97      30.44 .BLU   
  5 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                32.05      31.61 .BLU   
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                33.66      31.73 .BLU   
  7 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                33.04      32.37 .BLU   
  8 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA                32.99      32.61 .BLU   
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                33.61      33.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA                34.73      32.45 .BLU   
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                34.08      33.10 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                34.00      34.13 .RED   
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                34.69      34.55 .RED   
  5 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                34.87      35.57 .RED   
  6 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA                 35.26      37.39 .WHT   
  7 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                36.03      37.49 .WHT   
  8 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                36.97      38.14 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                35.01      39.04 .WHT   
 10 Scaccia, Mia B            10 CCAQ-CA                36.97      40.82 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                37.36      36.40 .RED   
  2 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                37.88      36.63 .RED   
  3 Alvarez, Elizabeth         9 MMST-CA                38.90      37.41 .WHT   
  4 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                38.57      37.50 .WHT   
  5 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                38.77      37.51 .WHT   
  6 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                37.23      37.62 .WHT   
  7 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                37.65      38.19 .WHT   
  8 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                40.49      38.29 .WHT   
  9 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                40.39      38.36 .WHT   
 10 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                 40.77      39.40 .WHT   
 11 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                45.02      39.68 .WHT   
 12 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                40.80      40.04 .WHT   
 13 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                37.50      40.39 .WHT   
 14 Aguirre, Jaqueline        10 STAR-CA                41.57      41.58 .WHT   
 15 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA                46.38      42.01 .WHT   
 16 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                51.31      44.02 .WHT   
 16 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                44.47      44.02 .WHT   
 18 Maust, Isabel A           10 DSRT-CA                47.31      44.19 .WHT   
 19 Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA               44.13      45.59 .WHT   
 20 Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA               53.66      45.78 .WHT   
 21 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                47.82      46.64 .WHT   
 22 Choi, Chelsea H            9 STAR-CA                   NT      47.23 .WHT   
 23 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT      47.32 .WHT   
 24 Mei, Hannah B             10 STAR-CA                   NT      50.36 .WHT   
 25 Johnston, Katie M          9 MMST-CA                48.90      50.70 .WHT   
 26 Whiteman, Gisele N        10 STAR-CA                50.31      51.83 .WHT   
 27 Vollmar, Aly T             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      55.05 .WHT   
 28 Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA                57.42      55.21 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  7-10 .BLU
        1:21.50  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:01.54    1:03.38 .BLU   
       29.82  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:08.76    1:07.29 .BLU   
       31.65  1:07.29                                                      
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:10.81    1:09.14 .BLU   
       33.47  1:09.14                                                      
  4 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:07.44    1:09.24 .BLU   
       32.52  1:09.24                                                      
  5 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA             1:10.55    1:09.26 .BLU   
       33.12  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:14.41    1:10.78 .BLU   
       32.70  1:10.78                                                      
  7 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.42    1:11.59 .BLU   
       34.64  1:11.59                                                      
  8 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:10.80    1:12.06 .BLU   
       34.66  1:12.06                                                      
  9 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              1:13.03    1:12.86 .BLU   
       34.24  1:12.86                                                      
 10 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:14.20    1:13.44 .BLU   
       34.65  1:13.44                                                      
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              1:11.34    1:16.66 .RED   
       36.20  1:16.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.22    1:16.49 .RED   
       36.12  1:16.49                                                      
  2 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:16.55    1:16.52 .RED   
       36.77  1:16.52                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              1:17.36    1:17.12 .RED   
       36.94  1:17.12                                                      
  4 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.19    1:17.81 .RED   
       37.65  1:17.81                                                      
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:18.48    1:18.26 .RED   
       36.83  1:18.26                                                      
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:15.41    1:18.59 .RED   
       37.33  1:18.59                                                      
  7 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:15.99    1:18.88 .RED   
       37.27  1:18.88                                                      
  8 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              1:20.28    1:19.85 .RED   
       38.10  1:19.85                                                      
  9 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:21.31    1:25.49 .WHT   
       41.65  1:25.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N          9 TMEC-CA              1:27.38    1:11.46 .BLU   
       34.01  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:23.67    1:22.30 .WHT   
       39.44  1:22.30                                                      
  3 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:21.56    1:22.47 .WHT   
       39.16  1:22.47                                                      
  4 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:30.92    1:22.63 .WHT   
       38.28  1:22.63                                                      
  5 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:27.38    1:22.80 .WHT   
       40.15  1:22.80                                                      
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              1:21.65    1:24.19 .WHT   
       41.32  1:24.19                                                      
  7 Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA              1:26.54    1:25.97 .WHT   
  8 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:27.53    1:26.23 .WHT   
       41.08  1:26.23                                                      
  9 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:25.50    1:27.53 .WHT   
       41.82  1:27.53                                                      
 10 Huang, Samantha J         10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:28.28 .WHT   
       42.31  1:28.28                                                      
 11 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:38.65    1:29.75 .WHT   
       40.94  1:29.75                                                      
 12 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.38 .WHT   
       42.74  1:30.38                                                      
 13 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:39.24    1:32.37 .WHT   
       43.85  1:32.37                                                      
 14 Scaccia, Mia B            10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:33.47 .WHT   
       42.86  1:33.47                                                      
 15 Knudsen, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:34.93 .WHT   
       44.04  1:34.93                                                      
 16 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA              1:38.44    1:37.25 .WHT   
       43.95  1:37.25                                                      
 17 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA              1:41.23    1:38.34 .WHT   
       47.29  1:38.34                                                      
 18 Maust, Isabel A           10 DSRT-CA              1:45.00    1:39.68 .WHT   
       46.06  1:39.68                                                      
 19 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              1:56.43    1:40.76 .WHT   
       45.31  1:40.76                                                      
 20 Plass, Savannah R         10 Jet-CA               1:42.93    1:41.61 .WHT   
       46.58  1:41.61                                                      
 21 Berg, Anna N              10 HILL-CA              1:41.10    1:42.21 .WHT   
       49.17  1:42.21                                                      
 22 Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:44.89 .WHT   
       47.82  1:44.89                                                      
 23 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:45.49 .WHT   
       46.88  1:45.49                                                      
 24 Mcwilliams, Mary A        10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:47.26 .WHT   
       17.16  1:47.26                                                      
 25 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:48.13 .WHT   
       48.31  1:48.13                                                      
 26 Johnston, Katie M          9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:56.37 .WHT   
       51.05  1:56.37                                                      
 27 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA              2:19.95    2:00.34 .WHT   
       54.45  2:00.34                                                      
 28 Lyu, Tiffany               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:04.02 .WHT   
       54.82  2:04.02                                                      
 29 Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                   NT    2:39.65 .WHT   
     1:08.17  2:39.65                                                      
 -- Kim, Juha J               10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Su, Sophia                10 HILL-CA              1:44.72         DQ        
       46.49       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  7-10 .BLU
        2:56.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              2:14.98    2:14.95 .BLU   
  2 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              2:35.79    2:34.06 .BLU   
  3 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA              2:35.65    2:34.62 .BLU   
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              2:39.14    2:36.47 .BLU   
  5 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              2:40.98    2:42.76 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              2:46.49    2:44.72 .RED   
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              2:46.47    2:49.10 .RED   
  3 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              2:48.17    2:53.05 .RED   
       38.42  1:22.93  2:08.49  2:53.05                                    
  4 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    2:53.89 .RED   
       38.77  1:22.00  2:09.84  2:53.89                                    
  5 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              2:53.31    2:54.90 .RED   
       39.40  1:24.90  2:10.75  2:54.90                                    
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    3:00.69 .WHT   
       41.06  1:28.92  2:16.50  3:00.69                                    
  7 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              2:51.38    3:00.87 .WHT   
       40.52  1:27.90  2:15.48  3:00.87                                    
  8 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              2:55.80    3:24.52 .WHT   
       44.78  1:38.66  2:33.44  3:24.52                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.80  7-10 .BLU
             --  7-10 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              2:39.02    6:34.88 .RED   
       35.39  1:14.74  1:54.57  2:34.15  3:14.86  3:55.45  4:36.24  5:16.88
     5:56.40  6:34.88                                                      
  2 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    6:47.84 .RED   
       33.34  1:12.11  1:52.85  2:34.57  3:16.20  3:59.29  4:41.94  5:24.53
     6:07.85  6:47.84                                                      
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              2:37.62    6:50.11 .RED   
       38.17  1:18.88  2:00.14  2:42.69  3:24.51  4:06.55  4:47.81  5:29.58
     6:11.03  6:50.11                                                      
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:34.20    6:51.36 .RED   
       37.25  1:19.52  2:02.53  2:43.98  3:26.11  4:08.62  4:50.68  5:33.40
     6:15.18  6:51.36                                                      
  5 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              2:46.47    6:57.41 .RED   
       39.22  1:22.21  2:04.51  2:47.48  3:29.64  4:11.72  4:54.45  5:36.36
     6:18.36  6:57.41                                                      
  6 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              2:40.84    6:58.29 .RED   
       37.84  1:21.16  2:04.89  2:47.09  3:30.38  4:13.08  4:55.99  5:38.99
     6:21.06  6:58.29                                                      
  7 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              2:39.92    7:05.49 .RED   
       37.56  1:18.82  2:02.33  2:46.02  3:29.73  4:13.43  4:57.22  5:41.12
     6:24.11  7:05.49                                                      
  8 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              2:46.18    7:06.98 .RED   
       37.01  1:19.58  2:02.30  2:45.72  3:28.00  4:12.03  4:57.12  5:41.00
     6:25.66  7:06.98                                                      
  9 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              2:40.98    7:07.29 .RED   
       36.04  1:18.00  2:01.11  2:45.19  3:29.00  4:13.76  4:58.62  5:42.64
     6:27.23  7:07.29                                                      
 10 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    7:36.96 .RED   
       39.90  1:26.17  2:12.60  2:59.27  3:46.16  4:33.71  5:21.90  6:09.52
     6:55.50  7:36.96                                                      
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              2:39.14         DQ        
       38.38  1:22.25  2:05.29  2:47.66  3:30.56  4:12.82  4:55.93  5:37.62
     6:21.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  7-10 .BLU
          44.30  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                31.55      32.09 .BLU   
  2 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                35.24      34.86 .BLU   
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                35.91      35.25 .BLU   
  4 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA               39.12      36.41 .BLU   
  5 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA                38.13      38.01 .BLU   
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                39.19      39.85 .BLU   
  7 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                39.14      39.86 .BLU   
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                39.29      39.99 .BLU   
  9 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                39.51      40.82 .RED   
 10 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA                40.31      41.48 .RED   
 11 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                40.43      42.17 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA                42.92      41.82 .RED   
  2 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                41.00      41.96 .RED   
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                41.11      41.99 .RED   
  4 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                41.55      42.79 .RED   
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                40.92      43.40 .RED   
  6 Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA                42.65      43.72 .RED   
  7 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                41.16      44.03 .RED   
  8 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                42.75      44.67 .WHT   
  9 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                42.32      44.95 .WHT   
 10 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                42.34      45.00 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N          9 TMEC-CA                46.14      42.75 .RED   
  2 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                44.35      44.41 .WHT   
  3 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                44.38      44.74 .WHT   
  4 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                44.69      45.34 .WHT   
  5 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                45.87      46.36 .WHT   
  6 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                47.06      46.69 .WHT   
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                44.98      47.52 .WHT   
  8 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA                48.91      48.07 .WHT   
  9 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                48.30      48.95 .WHT   
 10 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                45.58      49.11 .WHT   
 11 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA                 45.05      49.41 .WHT   
 12 Knudsen, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                53.24      49.88 .WHT   
 13 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                49.31      49.98 .WHT   
 14 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                48.40      50.28 .WHT   
 15 Huang, Samantha J         10 STAR-CA                53.31      50.77 .WHT   
 16 Maust, Isabel A           10 DSRT-CA                56.09      52.32 .WHT   
 17 Kim, Juha J               10 STAR-CA                   NT      53.49 .WHT   
 18 Scaccia, Mia B            10 CCAQ-CA                51.69      54.47 .WHT   
 19 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                54.18      54.77 .WHT   
 20 Mcwilliams, Mary A        10 MMST-CA                   NT      55.82 .WHT   
 21 Vollmar, Aly T             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      55.98 .WHT   
 22 Johnston, Katie M          9 MMST-CA                56.58      57.59 .WHT   
 23 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                54.36      58.00 .WHT   
 24 Mei, Hannah B             10 STAR-CA                   NT      58.67 .WHT   
 25 Plass, Savannah R         10 Jet-CA                 59.81      59.20 .WHT   
 26 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.76 .WHT   
 27 Whiteman, Gisele N        10 STAR-CA              1:08.00    1:00.36 .WHT   
 28 Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                59.68    1:01.83 .WHT   
 29 Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA             1:06.37    1:02.78 .WHT   
 30 Lyu, Tiffany               9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:10.09 .WHT   
 31 Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:33.04 .WHT   
 -- Su, Sophia                10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  7-10 .BLU
        1:36.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:08.05    1:11.11 .BLU   
       34.30  1:11.11                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              1:18.80    1:17.51 .BLU   
       37.84  1:17.51                                                      
  3 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:17.63    1:19.15 .BLU   
       37.20  1:19.15                                                      
  4 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA              1:23.94    1:19.39 .BLU   
       38.61  1:19.39                                                      
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              1:25.18    1:20.63 .BLU   
       39.51  1:20.63                                                      
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA              1:24.21    1:21.51 .BLU   
       38.62  1:21.51                                                      
  7 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA             1:23.59    1:22.55 .BLU   
       38.81  1:22.55                                                      
  8 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:24.76    1:23.80 .BLU   
       40.81  1:23.80                                                      
  9 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:24.59    1:25.77 .BLU   
       40.89  1:25.77                                                      
 10 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:26.57    1:27.18 .BLU   
       42.03  1:27.18                                                      
 11 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:28.09    1:29.28 .RED   
       43.57  1:29.28                                                      
 12 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:27.22    1:29.32 .RED   
       45.01  1:29.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:29.88    1:30.11 .RED   
       45.18  1:30.11                                                      
  2 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              1:31.13    1:31.76 .RED   
       44.60  1:31.76                                                      
  3 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.28    1:33.19 .RED   
       46.62  1:33.19                                                      
  4 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:35.90    1:34.37 .RED   
       47.11  1:34.37                                                      
  5 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.60    1:38.78 .WHT   
       49.34  1:38.78                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA               1:40.04    1:38.65 .WHT   
       48.10  1:38.65                                                      
  2 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:44.32 .WHT   
       50.78  1:44.32                                                      
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:44.47 .WHT   
  4 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:53.31    1:47.17 .WHT   
       50.96  1:47.17                                                      
  5 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:54.25 .WHT   
       54.64  1:54.25                                                      
  6 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:58.00 .WHT   
       57.20  1:58.00                                                      
  7 Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA                   NT    2:11.85 .WHT   
     1:00.77  2:11.85                                                      
 -- Choi, Chelsea H            9 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Elizabeth         9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:39.42         DQ        
       49.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:04.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-10 .BLU
          49.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                42.07      42.06 .BLU   
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                42.14      42.92 .BLU   
  3 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                44.60      43.24 .BLU   
  4 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                42.12      43.62 .BLU   
  5 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                42.93      44.03 .BLU   
  6 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                44.68      44.07 .BLU   
  7 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                44.23      44.51 .BLU   
  8 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA                44.06      45.63 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA                45.66      44.22 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                46.14      44.93 .BLU   
  3 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                49.72      47.67 .RED   
  4 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA                 47.21      47.73 .RED   
  5 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                46.42      48.30 .RED   
  6 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                45.68      48.44 .RED   
  7 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                47.64      49.70 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                   NT      40.69 .BLU   
  2 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA                53.02      47.97 .RED   
  3 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.11 .WHT   
  4 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                51.57      51.69 .WHT   
  5 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                53.48      53.61 .WHT   
  6 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT      54.54 .WHT   
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                52.91      55.06 .WHT   
  8 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      58.46 .WHT   
  9 Aguirre, Jaqueline        10 STAR-CA                57.31      58.88 .WHT   
 10 Scaccia, Mia B            10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      58.90 .WHT   
 11 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:04.38    1:00.90 .WHT   
 12 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA              1:07.98    1:02.49 .WHT   
 13 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:17.21 .WHT   
 -- Choi, Chelsea H            9 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:13.15         DQ        
 -- Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA              1:28.12         DQ        
 -- Vollmar, Aly T             9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA               57.89         DQ        
 -- Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Katie M          9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Whiteman, Gisele N        10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mei, Hannah B             10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  7-10 .BLU
        1:49.10  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:27.47    1:26.60 .BLU   
       41.75  1:26.60                                                      
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA             1:34.90    1:31.94 .BLU   
       43.49  1:31.94                                                      
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.28    1:34.21 .BLU   
       43.82  1:34.21                                                      
  4 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              1:36.33    1:35.05 .BLU   
       44.49  1:35.05                                                      
  5 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              1:34.39    1:35.33 .BLU   
       45.87  1:35.33                                                      
  6 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA              1:38.24    1:36.31 .BLU   
       45.45  1:36.31                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:37.47    1:36.62 .BLU   
       46.82  1:36.62                                                      
  8 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:36.44    1:36.84 .BLU   
       46.39  1:36.84                                                      
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              1:39.38    1:37.79 .BLU   
       48.14  1:37.79                                                      
 10 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:38.14    1:40.92 .RED   
       48.64  1:40.92                                                      
 11 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              1:37.15    1:42.14 .RED   
       49.13  1:42.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:41.97    1:39.43 .BLU   
       48.16  1:39.43                                                      
  2 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:41.40    1:39.48 .BLU   
       49.57  1:39.48                                                      
  3 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA              1:40.84    1:39.54 .BLU   
       47.69  1:39.54                                                      
  4 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:42.27    1:40.50 .RED   
       50.32  1:40.50                                                      
  5 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:48.75    1:41.89 .RED   
       50.09  1:41.89                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E        10 TMEC-CA              1:44.97    1:42.74 .RED   
       48.46  1:42.74                                                      
  7 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA               1:44.22    1:44.58 .RED   
       50.03  1:44.58                                                      
  8 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:48.00    1:44.93 .RED   
       51.60  1:44.93                                                      
  9 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:40.29    1:47.32 .RED   
       52.79  1:47.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:29.35 .BLU   
       41.11  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.43 .BLU   
       46.00  1:35.43                                                      
  3 Toschak, Sophia N          9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:44.39 .RED   
       50.31  1:44.39                                                      
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:58.91    1:46.22 .RED   
       50.80  1:46.22                                                      
  5 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:49.69    1:49.44 .WHT   
       51.37  1:49.44                                                      
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:49.87 .WHT   
       52.24  1:49.87                                                      
  7 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:57.55    1:53.05 .WHT   
       52.32  1:53.05                                                      
  8 Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA              2:00.93    1:53.60 .WHT   
       56.22  1:53.60                                                      
  9 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:56.04 .WHT   
       52.33  1:56.04                                                      
 10 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:56.70 .WHT   
       56.50  1:56.70                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              2:01.30    1:57.48 .WHT   
       57.23  1:57.48                                                      
 12 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:53.73    1:57.69 .WHT   
       56.97  1:57.69                                                      
 13 Berg, Anna N              10 HILL-CA              2:04.57    1:59.12 .WHT   
       57.17  1:59.12                                                      
 14 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:02.30 .WHT   
       58.89  2:02.30                                                      
 15 Huang, Samantha J         10 STAR-CA                   NT    2:03.37 .WHT   
     1:01.00  2:03.37                                                      
 16 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                   NT    2:05.33 .WHT   
     1:01.82  2:05.33                                                      
 17 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:05.44 .WHT   
       59.88  2:05.44                                                      
 18 Plass, Savannah R         10 Jet-CA                    NT    2:08.68 .WHT   
     1:00.51  2:08.68                                                      
 19 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:10.07 .WHT   
       59.43  2:10.07                                                      
 20 Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:16.56 .WHT   
     1:05.05  2:16.56                                                      
 21 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:22.93 .WHT   
     1:06.90  2:22.93                                                      
 -- Scaccia, Mia B            10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:09.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:02.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Su, Sophia                10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
       54.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Elizabeth         9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       58.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Juha J               10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:09.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  7-10 .BLU
          41.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                31.11      31.14 .BLU   
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA               34.93      34.74 .BLU   
  3 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                35.82      34.87 .BLU   
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                37.21      35.35 .BLU   
  5 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                35.74      36.50 .BLU   
  6 Toschak, Sophia N          9 TMEC-CA                37.87      36.96 .BLU   
  7 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                36.10      37.44 .BLU   
  8 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA                36.65      38.56 .RED   
  9 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                36.91      39.41 .RED   
 10 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                37.92      40.32 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                39.28      37.54 .BLU   
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                38.99      38.14 .BLU   
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                39.06      38.30 .BLU   
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                39.68      38.69 .RED   
  5 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                39.73      42.35 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA                43.87      37.57 .BLU   
  2 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                42.47      37.88 .BLU   
  3 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                42.71      42.74 .WHT   
  4 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                41.91      42.88 .WHT   
  5 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                43.21      43.86 .WHT   
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                45.08      45.72 .WHT   
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                44.71      46.41 .WHT   
  8 Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA                    NT      48.24 .WHT   
  9 Alvarez, Elizabeth         9 MMST-CA                   NT      49.23 .WHT   
 10 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                49.64      49.62 .WHT   
 11 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                   NT      50.20 .WHT   
 12 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT      50.25 .WHT   
 13 Huang, Samantha J         10 STAR-CA                59.58      50.86 .WHT   
 14 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                50.10      51.24 .WHT   
 15 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA                50.92      51.72 .WHT   
 16 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA              1:21.05      53.66 .WHT   
 17 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      54.09 .WHT   
 18 Knudsen, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                52.87      54.16 .WHT   
 19 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                58.05      56.61 .WHT   
 20 Plass, Savannah R         10 Jet-CA                    NT      59.64 .WHT   
 21 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                58.90    1:00.92 .WHT   
 22 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:03.13 .WHT   
 23 Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:04.41 .WHT   
 24 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:04.84 .WHT   
 25 Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:11.56 .WHT   
 -- Catalano, Iris M           9 MBA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vollmar, Aly T             9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Berg, Anna N              10 HILL-CA                55.32         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  7-10 .BLU
        1:37.40  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya D           10 TMEC-CA              1:23.09    1:22.42 .BLU   
       20.66  1:22.42                                                      
  2 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.77    1:28.22 .BLU   
       41.26  1:28.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA             1:33.35    1:24.52 .BLU   
       38.98  1:24.52                                                      
  2 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA              1:31.19    1:31.75 .RED   
       41.56  1:31.75                                                      
  3 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:36.74    1:38.88 .WHT   
       46.49  1:38.88                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:22.36 .BLU   
       36.83  1:22.36                                                      
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA              1:42.11    1:30.20 .RED   
       42.10  1:30.20                                                      
  3 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:33.83 .RED   
       41.46  1:33.83                                                      
  4 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              1:46.23    1:34.14 .RED   
       44.26  1:34.14                                                      
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:43.23    1:38.46 .WHT   
       42.57  1:38.46                                                      
  6 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA              1:53.77    1:58.63 .WHT   
       54.52  1:58.63                                                      
  7 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA               2:04.06    2:12.53 .WHT   
       58.95  2:12.53                                                      
 -- Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:51.65         DQ        
       45.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  7-10 .BLU
        1:34.40  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA              1:08.96    1:12.51 .BLU   
       32.26  1:12.51                                                      
  2 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.28    1:19.40 .BLU   
       35.83  1:19.40                                                      
  3 Knighten, Breanne K       10 TMEC-CA              1:21.90    1:21.11 .BLU   
       37.23  1:21.11                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA              1:23.12    1:21.13 .BLU   
       38.21  1:21.13                                                      
  5 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA              1:22.73    1:21.79 .BLU   
       39.37  1:21.79                                                      
  6 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA              1:22.57    1:23.39 .BLU   
       37.84  1:23.39                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:25.84    1:23.81 .BLU   
       39.93  1:23.81                                                      
  8 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA              1:23.56    1:24.21 .BLU   
       39.69  1:24.21                                                      
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.25    1:25.65 .BLU   
       42.44  1:25.65                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:27.94    1:30.53 .RED   
       42.57  1:30.53                                                      
  2 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:31.36    1:30.96 .RED   
       44.98  1:30.96                                                      
  3 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:32.69    1:34.94 .WHT   
       47.16  1:34.94                                                      
  4 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA              1:32.92    1:40.85 .WHT   
       48.70  1:40.85                                                      
 -- Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA              1:34.01         DQ        
       42.13       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.42    1:37.56 .WHT   
       47.40  1:37.56                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              1:37.06    1:39.00 .WHT   
       47.56  1:39.00                                                      
  3 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:39.03    1:40.86 .WHT   
       48.81  1:40.86                                                      
  4 Aguirre, Jaqueline        10 STAR-CA              1:40.19    1:43.99 .WHT   
       48.96  1:43.99                                                      
  5 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:44.55 .WHT   
       50.71  1:44.55                                                      
  6 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:40.89    1:44.93 .WHT   
       52.71  1:44.93                                                      
  7 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:46.03    1:47.79 .WHT   
       50.63  1:47.79                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Elizabeth         9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:51.32 .WHT   
       52.65  1:51.32                                                      
  9 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:50.03    1:52.41 .WHT   
       55.98  1:52.41                                                      
 10 Guan, April                9 CCAQ-CA              1:56.07    1:52.63 .WHT   
       52.09  1:52.63                                                      
 11 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:55.02 .WHT   
       57.92  1:55.02                                                      
 12 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA              1:50.06    1:56.68 .WHT   
       57.29  1:56.68                                                      
 13 Maust, Isabel A           10 DSRT-CA              1:37.00    1:56.86 .WHT   
       59.03  1:56.86                                                      
 14 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA              2:12.74    2:09.91 .WHT   
     1:03.68  2:09.91                                                      
 -- Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
       59.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Villafuerte, Selena       10 MBA-CA                    NT         DQ        
       46.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Ella L           9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:06.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  7-10 .BLU
        3:23.50  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA              2:45.00    2:45.30 .BLU   
       36.80  1:17.82  2:07.89  2:45.30                                    
  2 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA              2:49.11    2:47.25 .BLU   
       36.18  1:17.51  2:08.31  2:47.25                                    
  3 Schneider, Addison T       9 TMEC-CA              2:53.49    2:48.59 .BLU   
       38.74  1:22.82  2:13.22  2:48.59                                    
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA              3:02.29    3:00.13 .BLU   
       38.67  1:25.81  2:18.99  3:00.13                                    
  5 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA              3:01.97    3:02.86 .BLU   
       44.18  1:31.48  2:23.22  3:02.86                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 UN-03-CA             3:23.50    2:54.47 .BLU   
       36.32  1:21.81  2:15.40  2:54.47                                    
  2 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA              3:23.50    3:05.97 .BLU   
       41.96  1:28.90  2:22.36  3:05.97                                    
  3 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA              3:23.50    3:10.64 .RED   
       43.45  1:32.47  2:26.93  3:10.64                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:01.53    2:03.22        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
     3) Cravens, Maya D 10              4) Shoaf, Zachary T 10            
       29.30    59.97  1:33.06  2:03.22                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:07.86    2:10.57        
     1) Richardson, Mason R 10          2) Ingram, Anna C 10              
     3) Toschak, Sophia N 9             4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       32.69  1:04.26  1:37.81  2:10.57                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:16.09    2:22.77        
     1) Cabrera, Kaitlyn E 10           2) Yang, Andrew K 10              
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 9          4) Knighten, Breanne K 10         
       34.09  1:11.04  1:50.09  2:22.77                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:28.89    2:29.49        
     1) Schneider, Addison T 9          2) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
     3) Noda, Nathan C 9                4) Douglas, McKenzie M 9          
       33.08  1:10.35  1:52.68  2:29.49                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:21.91    2:32.28        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 10     2) Simon, Peyton J 10             
     3) Alvarez, Victor A 10            4) Davis, Braelyn H 10            
       36.48  1:17.10  2:01.26  2:32.28                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:23.87    2:27.38        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Douglas, McKenzie M 9          
     3) Ingram, Anna C 10               4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       34.80  1:15.78  1:55.61  2:27.38                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:32.15    2:28.14        
     1) Knighten, Breanne K 10          2) Yang, Andrew K 10              
     3) Richardson, Mason R 10          4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       36.80  1:21.17  1:58.65  2:28.14                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:43.50    2:49.15        
     1) Schneider, Addison T 9          2) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
     3) Davis, Braelyn H 10             4) Alvarez, Victor A 10           
       39.66  1:35.32  2:12.34  2:49.15                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:38.19    2:49.79        
     1) Hernandez, Alexander 9          2) Chen, Chloe 9                  
     3) Cravens, Maya D 10              4) Simon, Peyton J 10             
       46.41  1:32.50  2:11.53  2:49.79                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:58.39    3:10.92        
     1) Noda, Nathan C 9                2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 10     4) Minter, Jackson G 10           
       56.92  1:46.72  2:25.64  3:10.92                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                26.91      27.26 .BLU   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA                27.71      27.76 .BLU   
  3 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                28.78      28.98 .BLU   
  4 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                28.67      29.22 .BLU   
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                28.81      29.25 .BLU   
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                29.13      29.25 .BLU   
  7 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                29.75      29.34 .BLU   
  8 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                29.16      29.73 .BLU   
  9 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                29.85      29.78 .BLU   
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA                30.69      30.24 .BLU   
 11 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                29.85      30.36 .BLU   
 12 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                30.65      30.62 .BLU   
 13 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                30.20      31.91 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                31.11      29.79 .BLU   
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                33.15      30.33 .BLU   
  3 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                31.00      30.61 .BLU   
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                31.76      30.92 .RED   
  5 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA               31.79      30.94 .RED   
  6 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                30.88      31.25 .RED   
  7 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                31.73      32.08 .RED   
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                32.82      32.16 .RED   
  9 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                32.88      32.18 .RED   
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                32.39      32.39 .RED   
 11 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                32.43      32.89 .RED   
 12 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                32.84      33.18 .RED   
 13 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA                32.56      33.75 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Monica                12 CCAQ-CA                34.07      32.96 .RED   
  2 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      33.27 .RED   
  3 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT      33.94 .WHT   
  4 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                33.58      34.12 .WHT   
  5 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                34.87      34.34 .WHT   
  6 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      34.38 .WHT   
  7 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                35.65      34.60 .WHT   
  8 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA                35.05      34.71 .WHT   
  9 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                37.61      35.28 .WHT   
 10 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA                37.60      35.29 .WHT   
 11 Williams, Grace E         12 MMST-CA                   NT      35.56 .WHT   
 12 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        12 STAR-CA                35.17      35.89 .WHT   
 13 Moyette, Kirra J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      36.16 .WHT   
 14 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                37.41      36.22 .WHT   
 15 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                35.22      36.59 .WHT   
 16 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                   NT      37.00 .WHT   
 17 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                36.10      37.07 .WHT   
 18 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                45.88      37.60 .WHT   
 19 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                39.13      37.78 .WHT   
 20 Quintana, Mia R           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      38.51 .WHT   
 20 Deleon, Gia M             11 CCAQ-CA                39.69      38.51 .WHT   
 22 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                38.34      38.59 .WHT   
 23 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                38.58      39.17 .WHT   
 24 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.40 .WHT   
 25 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT      39.45 .WHT   
 26 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.53 .WHT   
 27 Duquette, Grace C         12 MMST-CA                   NT      40.11 .WHT   
 28 Pedersen, Anika H         12 MMST-CA                   NT      40.46 .WHT   
 29 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                39.22      40.50 .WHT   
 30 Wilke, Cassandra J        11 TMEC-CA                41.69      40.63 .WHT   
 31 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                 41.29      41.86 .WHT   
 32 Liu, Cathy                11 STAR-CA                48.24      44.47 .WHT   
 33 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                44.87      46.36 .WHT   
 34 Magdaleno, Elena          11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:03.71 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                59.54      59.33 .BLU   
       28.18    59.33                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              1:00.46    1:01.05 .BLU   
       29.24  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:02.45    1:02.29 .BLU   
       30.54  1:02.29                                                      
  4 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              1:03.48    1:02.37 .BLU   
       29.69  1:02.37                                                      
  5 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:03.70    1:02.71 .BLU   
       30.04  1:02.71                                                      
  6 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA              1:02.53    1:03.80 .BLU   
       30.94  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.18    1:03.91 .BLU   
       31.55  1:03.91                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:03.64    1:04.01 .BLU   
       30.70  1:04.01                                                      
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              1:05.20    1:04.76 .BLU   
       30.50  1:04.76                                                      
 10 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.66    1:05.40 .BLU   
       31.38  1:05.40                                                      
 11 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:06.61    1:05.82 .BLU   
       31.64  1:05.82                                                      
 12 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.64    1:06.25 .BLU   
       31.51  1:06.25                                                      
 13 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              1:05.48    1:06.98 .RED   
       31.72  1:06.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA              1:07.09    1:04.89 .BLU   
       31.31  1:04.89                                                      
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:10.97    1:05.50 .BLU   
       31.24  1:05.50                                                      
  3 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA              1:10.75    1:05.76 .BLU   
       31.76  1:05.76                                                      
  4 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:08.65    1:05.84 .BLU   
       32.02  1:05.84                                                      
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.12    1:09.19 .RED   
       32.85  1:09.19                                                      
  6 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:10.81    1:09.25 .RED   
       31.76  1:09.25                                                      
  7 Luyen, Sophie             11 TMEC-CA              1:11.79    1:10.60 .RED   
       33.73  1:10.60                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.40    1:12.69 .RED   
       34.15  1:12.69                                                      
  9 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:09.27    1:13.11 .WHT   
       34.80  1:13.11                                                      
 10 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA              1:12.10    1:13.90 .WHT   
       35.81  1:13.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.86    1:11.13 .RED   
       33.81  1:11.13                                                      
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:14.20    1:11.61 .RED   
       34.53  1:11.61                                                      
  3 Hugar, Katie              11 Jet-CA               1:17.74    1:12.14 .RED   
       34.26  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:13.25    1:13.49 .WHT   
       34.89  1:13.49                                                      
  5 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.80    1:13.57 .WHT   
       35.08  1:13.57                                                      
  6 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA              1:12.86    1:13.86 .WHT   
       34.97  1:13.86                                                      
  7 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:15.03 .WHT   
       34.43  1:15.03                                                      
  8 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.51    1:15.60 .WHT   
       34.92  1:15.60                                                      
  9 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA              1:16.43    1:16.07 .WHT   
       35.82  1:16.07                                                      
 10 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA              1:20.56    1:16.28 .WHT   
       37.25  1:16.28                                                      
 11 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:13.47    1:16.50 .WHT   
       35.62  1:16.50                                                      
 12 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:17.23 .WHT   
       36.07  1:17.23                                                      
 13 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA              1:29.24    1:17.27 .WHT   
       36.89  1:17.27                                                      
 14 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.33    1:17.72 .WHT   
       36.78  1:17.72                                                      
 15 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA              1:20.53    1:17.95 .WHT   
       35.68  1:17.95                                                      
 16 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:19.31 .WHT   
       36.07  1:19.31                                                      
 17 Furmanski, Reagan E       12 DSRT-CA              1:24.50    1:19.99 .WHT   
       35.81  1:19.99                                                      
 18 Kelly, Kassidy E          11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.91    1:20.44 .WHT   
       38.21  1:20.44                                                      
 19 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA               1:21.06    1:20.62 .WHT   
       38.86  1:20.62                                                      
 20 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA              1:25.12    1:21.99 .WHT   
       38.19  1:21.99                                                      
 21 Williams, Grace E         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:22.25 .WHT   
       37.70  1:22.25                                                      
 22 Smith, Cadence M          12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:22.28 .WHT   
       38.51  1:22.28                                                      
 23 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA             1:31.36    1:22.82 .WHT   
       38.96  1:22.82                                                      
 24 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.88    1:23.48 .WHT   
       38.88  1:23.48                                                      
 25 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA              1:26.60    1:23.80 .WHT   
       41.57  1:23.80                                                      
 26 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA              1:29.51    1:25.09 .WHT   
       39.40  1:25.09                                                      
 27 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA              1:25.94    1:25.42 .WHT   
       39.45  1:25.42                                                      
 28 Moyette, Kirra J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:27.07 .WHT   
       40.30  1:27.07                                                      
 29 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA              1:37.18    1:27.35 .WHT   
       41.32  1:27.35                                                      
 30 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:31.17    1:28.03 .WHT   
       40.81  1:28.03                                                      
 31 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              1:25.75    1:28.37 .WHT   
       42.69  1:28.37                                                      
 32 Quintana, Mia R           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:28.81 .WHT   
       39.29  1:28.81                                                      
 33 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:29.68 .WHT   
       43.21  1:29.68                                                      
 34 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:29.99 .WHT   
       43.47  1:29.99                                                      
 35 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:30.96 .WHT   
       42.01  1:30.96                                                      
 36 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:31.54 .WHT   
       42.07  1:31.54                                                      
 37 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA              1:36.14    1:32.30 .WHT   
 38 Duquette, Grace C         12 MMST-CA              1:52.54    1:33.12 .WHT   
       41.70  1:33.12                                                      
 39 Pedersen, Anika H         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:35.27 .WHT   
       40.97  1:35.27                                                      
 40 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA              1:40.36    1:35.59 .WHT   
       45.13  1:35.59                                                      
 41 Mihelich, Kaylin M        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:39.22 .WHT   
       46.22  1:39.22                                                      
 42 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:39.37 .WHT   
       45.20  1:39.37                                                      
 43 Heiner, Kenna P           11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:39.85 .WHT   
       44.72  1:39.85                                                      
 44 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:41.52 .WHT   
       46.73  1:41.52                                                      
 45 Briceno, Nini A           11 MMST-CA              1:53.53    1:44.88 .WHT   
       45.64  1:44.88                                                      
 46 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:46.15 .WHT   
       50.50  1:46.15                                                      
 47 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA              1:15.00    1:50.07 .WHT   
       51.08  1:50.07                                                      
 48 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:54.02 .WHT   
       48.46  1:54.02                                                      
 49 Cardon, Olivia I          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:59.06 .WHT   
       56.41  1:59.06                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:08.48    2:06.63 .BLU   
       29.58  1:01.38  1:34.02  2:06.63                                    
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              2:13.48    2:09.42 .BLU   
       29.45  1:02.06  1:35.21  2:09.42                                    
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              2:13.59    2:12.50 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.27  1:38.27  2:12.50                                    
  4 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA              2:13.28    2:16.08 .BLU   
       32.64  1:06.67  1:41.74  2:16.08                                    
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              2:13.81    2:16.27 .BLU   
       31.43  1:07.04  1:42.70  2:16.27                                    
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA              2:15.33    2:21.30 .BLU   
       31.08  1:07.66  1:45.64  2:21.30                                    
  7 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              2:22.57    2:22.27 .BLU   
       31.70  1:08.19  1:46.34  2:22.27                                    
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              2:22.41    2:26.90 .RED   
       32.21  1:09.59  1:48.40  2:26.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:28.40    2:17.61 .BLU   
       30.72  1:05.82  1:42.22  2:17.61                                    
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              2:25.81    2:19.75 .BLU   
       30.78  1:06.29  1:43.44  2:19.75                                    
  3 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              2:29.07    2:27.57 .RED   
       35.44  1:13.15  1:50.81  2:27.57                                    
  4 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:36.04    2:31.03 .RED   
       33.80  1:13.88  1:54.35  2:31.03                                    
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              2:33.02    2:32.08 .RED   
       35.12  1:14.07  1:54.64  2:32.08                                    
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              2:36.98    2:35.08 .RED   
       35.16  1:14.73  1:56.22  2:35.08                                    
  7 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA              2:32.65    2:40.55 .WHT   
       34.94  1:16.43  1:59.55  2:40.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              2:38.97    2:32.05 .RED   
       33.11  1:13.83  1:54.82  2:32.05                                    
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              2:37.25    2:38.78 .WHT   
       35.56  1:16.57  1:59.03  2:38.78                                    
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:38.93 .WHT   
       34.76  1:14.96  1:57.22  2:38.93                                    
  4 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              2:50.28    2:44.95 .WHT   
       36.63  1:18.21  2:02.91  2:44.95                                    
  5 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA              2:55.34    2:47.28 .WHT   
       36.56  1:18.78  2:03.80  2:47.28                                    
  6 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                   NT    2:48.18 .WHT   
       38.22  1:21.28  2:05.53  2:48.18                                    
  7 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                   NT    2:53.38 .WHT   
       39.33  1:23.86  2:09.83  2:53.38                                    
  8 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              3:08.90    2:59.67 .WHT   
       40.01  1:27.92  2:15.54  2:59.67                                    
  9 Deleon, Gia M             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:16.54 .WHT   
       39.45  1:31.32  2:26.22  3:16.54                                    
 10 Quintana, Mia R           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:17.61 .WHT   
       40.67  1:31.77  2:24.80  3:17.61                                    
 -- Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       36.82  1:19.15  2:02.69       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              5:59.80    5:56.93 .BLU   
       30.25  1:05.35  1:41.59  2:18.18  2:54.00  3:31.18  4:08.16  4:45.05
     5:21.62  5:56.93                                                      
  2 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              6:06.96    5:59.44 .BLU   
       30.75  1:05.45  1:41.41  2:18.32  2:55.02  3:32.16  4:09.56  4:47.36
     5:24.40  5:59.44                                                      
  3 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:35.23 .RED   
       33.29  1:10.28  1:49.07  2:28.70  3:09.07  3:49.90  4:32.18  5:14.37
     5:55.52  6:35.23                                                      
  4 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:45.70 .RED   
       33.10  1:12.68  1:55.74  2:37.03  3:19.97  4:01.50  4:44.03  5:26.61
     6:08.82  6:45.70                                                      
  5 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:57.18 .RED   
       35.53  1:17.65  2:00.94  2:44.33  3:27.12  4:10.47  4:53.40  5:35.62
     6:17.87  6:57.18                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:58.49 .RED   
       36.53  1:17.26  1:59.53  2:42.09  3:24.82  4:08.18  4:51.01  5:34.22
     6:17.41  6:58.49                                                      
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    7:07.81 .WHT   
       36.40  1:17.38  2:01.38  2:45.91  3:29.65  4:14.45  4:58.78  5:42.97
     6:27.31  7:07.81                                                      
  8 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              6:24.50    7:28.30 .WHT   
       37.73  1:21.28  2:06.46  2:52.23  3:38.81  4:24.71  5:12.24  5:59.60
     6:45.36  7:28.30                                                      
 -- McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              6:11.62         DQ        
       31.87  1:08.72  1:47.35  2:26.14  3:05.44  3:44.72  4:23.70  5:03.05
     5:41.74       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                32.18      32.36 .BLU   
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA                35.04      32.82 .BLU   
  3 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                34.59      33.15 .BLU   
  4 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                34.34      33.77 .BLU   
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                34.10      33.91 .BLU   
  6 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                34.53      34.09 .BLU   
  7 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                35.26      34.99 .BLU   
  8 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                35.25      35.42 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                34.97      35.48 .BLU   
 10 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                35.75      35.56 .BLU   
 11 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                34.87      35.88 .BLU   
 12 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA               35.96      36.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                38.11      35.11 .BLU   
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                36.86      35.45 .BLU   
  3 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA                36.42      37.11 .RED   
  4 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                38.18      37.97 .RED   
  5 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                36.83      38.11 .RED   
  6 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA                37.22      38.12 .RED   
  7 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                38.22      38.40 .RED   
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                39.16      39.06 .RED   
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                38.01      39.35 .RED   
 10 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                39.03      39.90 .WHT   
 11 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                39.21      39.98 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                40.11      38.23 .RED   
  2 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                40.22      38.79 .RED   
  3 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                41.20      40.23 .WHT   
  4 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                42.27      40.98 .WHT   
  5 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                42.56      41.84 .WHT   
  6 Hugar, Katie              11 Jet-CA                 43.84      42.40 .WHT   
  7 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                45.16      42.88 .WHT   
  8 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      43.21 .WHT   
  9 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                43.20      43.40 .WHT   
 10 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                47.72      44.25 .WHT   
 11 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT      44.78 .WHT   
 12 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA                43.20      45.10 .WHT   
 13 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA               48.39      45.82 .WHT   
 14 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                46.83      46.79 .WHT   
 15 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                45.52      47.05 .WHT   
 16 Furmanski, Reagan E       12 DSRT-CA                45.39      47.19 .WHT   
 17 Kelly, Kassidy E          11 CCAQ-CA                46.85      47.28 .WHT   
 18 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                   NT      47.36 .WHT   
 19 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                47.59      47.40 .WHT   
 20 Duquette, Grace C         12 MMST-CA                   NT      47.50 .WHT   
 21 Smith, Cadence M          12 MMST-CA                   NT      48.46 .WHT   
 22 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                59.64      48.63 .WHT   
 23 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT      49.52 .WHT   
 24 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                53.00      50.16 .WHT   
 25 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                52.97      50.67 .WHT   
 26 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.12 .WHT   
 27 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                46.55      51.22 .WHT   
 28 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.61 .WHT   
 29 Heiner, Kenna P           11 STAR-CA                   NT      51.62 .WHT   
 30 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA                47.45      51.71 .WHT   
 31 Briceno, Nini A           11 MMST-CA                56.51      52.42 .WHT   
 32 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                54.98      53.00 .WHT   
 33 Mihelich, Kaylin M        11 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.16 .WHT   
 34 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                56.94      55.07 .WHT   
 35 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT      56.56 .WHT   
 36 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                47.30      58.97 .WHT   
 37 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.11 .WHT   
 38 Cardon, Olivia I          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.95 .WHT   
 -- Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                 48.40         DQ        
 -- Williams, Grace E         12 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pedersen, Anika H         12 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:05.50    1:05.58 .BLU   
       31.94  1:05.58                                                      
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              1:11.82    1:10.10 .BLU   
       34.64  1:10.10                                                      
  3 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              1:09.01    1:11.53 .BLU   
       34.46  1:11.53                                                      
  4 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              1:12.96    1:12.57 .BLU   
       35.22  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:13.25    1:12.86 .BLU   
       36.03  1:12.86                                                      
  6 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              1:11.79    1:13.91 .BLU   
       35.72  1:13.91                                                      
  7 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:16.03    1:15.42 .BLU   
       37.31  1:15.42                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:13.22    1:15.72 .BLU   
       36.99  1:15.72                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA              1:18.28    1:15.85 .BLU   
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA             1:17.93    1:18.59 .RED   
       37.96  1:18.59                                                      
  3 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.12    1:19.58 .RED   
       38.33  1:19.58                                                      
  4 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:24.38    1:20.85 .RED   
       38.83  1:20.85                                                      
  5 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.11    1:21.12 .RED   
       40.17  1:21.12                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.82    1:22.98 .RED   
       40.73  1:22.98                                                      
  7 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:25.18    1:23.21 .RED   
       40.42  1:23.21                                                      
  8 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:24.39    1:23.35 .RED   
       40.47  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.82    1:23.90 .RED   
       40.87  1:23.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:21.43 .RED   
       40.04  1:21.43                                                      
  2 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA              1:27.13    1:25.75 .WHT   
       41.89  1:25.75                                                      
  3 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.54    1:29.86 .WHT   
  4 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:35.45 .WHT   
       45.74  1:35.45                                                      
  5 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA              1:41.10    1:36.56 .WHT   
       47.03  1:36.56                                                      
  6 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:38.99 .WHT   
       47.14  1:38.99                                                      
  7 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA              1:36.14    1:39.25 .WHT   
       46.93  1:39.25                                                      
  8 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:40.47 .WHT   
       47.49  1:40.47                                                      
  9 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA              1:36.22    1:41.18 .WHT   
       48.88  1:41.18                                                      
 10 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              1:43.86    1:42.04 .WHT   
       52.01  1:42.04                                                      
 11 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA              1:52.10    1:42.84 .WHT   
       51.83  1:42.84                                                      
 12 Duquette, Grace C         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:45.84 .WHT   
       50.99  1:45.84                                                      
 13 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        12 STAR-CA              1:38.51    1:48.34 .WHT   
       52.03  1:48.34                                                      
 14 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA              1:48.52    1:50.09 .WHT   
       52.66  1:50.09                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA              1:48.50    1:54.48 .WHT   
       56.13  1:54.48                                                      
 16 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:02.41 .WHT   
 -- Deleon, Gia M             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA              1:31.04         DQ        
       41.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Briceno, Nini A           11 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      36.36 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                38.29      38.22 .BLU   
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA               38.98      38.27 .BLU   
  3 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                39.05      38.49 .BLU   
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                38.85      39.73 .BLU   
  5 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                40.65      39.88 .BLU   
  6 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                39.04      42.31 .RED   
  7 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                40.76      42.44 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                41.75      38.45 .BLU   
  2 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                42.00      38.47 .BLU   
  3 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                41.89      41.09 .RED   
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA                42.75      41.25 .RED   
  5 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                41.20      41.32 .RED   
  6 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                41.32      41.39 .RED   
  7 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                41.32      41.72 .RED   
  8 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA                42.50      42.57 .RED   
  9 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                43.46      44.55 .WHT   
 10 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                44.29      45.00 .WHT   
 11 Woods, Kloie G            12 STAR-CA                42.79      45.94 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                44.65      42.21 .RED   
  2 Yu, Monica                12 CCAQ-CA                47.96      44.74 .WHT   
  3 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      45.15 .WHT   
  4 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                45.55      45.33 .WHT   
  5 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                46.39      46.47 .WHT   
  6 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                46.01      48.67 .WHT   
  7 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                52.44      48.95 .WHT   
  8 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA                55.17      51.15 .WHT   
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA                   NT      51.61 .WHT   
 10 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                52.42      51.90 .WHT   
 11 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT      53.10 .WHT   
 12 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                 53.27      53.22 .WHT   
 13 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA              1:04.41      53.41 .WHT   
 14 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.42 .WHT   
 15 Moyette, Kirra J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.82 .WHT   
 16 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                59.36      53.85 .WHT   
 17 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                   NT      54.25 .WHT   
 18 Liu, Cathy                11 STAR-CA                55.82      54.72 .WHT   
 19 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                56.98      55.58 .WHT   
 20 Williams, Grace E         12 MMST-CA                   NT      55.78 .WHT   
 21 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                57.02      55.79 .WHT   
 22 Pedersen, Anika H         12 MMST-CA                   NT      56.26 .WHT   
 23 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      59.97 .WHT   
 24 Wilke, Cassandra J        11 TMEC-CA              1:02.60    1:02.20 .WHT   
 -- Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA              1:00.45         DQ        
 -- Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:20.13    1:18.20 .BLU   
       36.84  1:18.20                                                      
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.06    1:18.42 .BLU   
       36.36  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:25.94    1:18.48 .BLU   
       37.39  1:18.48                                                      
  4 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              1:25.90    1:20.53 .BLU   
       37.48  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:23.64    1:24.69 .BLU   
       39.41  1:24.69                                                      
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:28.65    1:26.00 .BLU   
       40.91  1:26.00                                                      
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA              1:26.12    1:27.22 .BLU   
       40.73  1:27.22                                                      
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA              1:28.34    1:27.32 .BLU   
       40.60  1:27.32                                                      
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:27.52    1:30.20 .RED   
       43.01  1:30.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA              1:29.98    1:25.27 .BLU   
       40.40  1:25.27                                                      
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA             1:31.35    1:26.36 .BLU   
       40.85  1:26.36                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:29.19    1:26.67 .BLU   
       41.31  1:26.67                                                      
  4 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA              1:29.43    1:27.25 .BLU   
       42.22  1:27.25                                                      
  5 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA              1:29.61    1:29.03 .RED   
       41.11  1:29.03                                                      
  6 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA              1:31.03    1:29.28 .RED   
       42.01  1:29.28                                                      
  7 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:29.35    1:30.89 .RED   
       42.86  1:30.89                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.49    1:31.81 .RED   
       43.97  1:31.81                                                      
  9 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA              1:35.31    1:32.46 .RED   
       43.73  1:32.46                                                      
 10 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:35.30    1:38.67 .WHT   
       45.50  1:38.67                                                      
 11 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              1:36.36    1:39.77 .WHT   
       46.72  1:39.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:25.05 .BLU   
       39.45  1:25.05                                                      
  2 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA               1:40.67    1:36.92 .RED   
       46.56  1:36.92                                                      
  3 Hugar, Katie              11 Jet-CA               1:38.61    1:37.33 .WHT   
       45.15  1:37.33                                                      
  4 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:48.16    1:40.07 .WHT   
       47.96  1:40.07                                                      
  5 Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA             1:48.86    1:42.73 .WHT   
       48.26  1:42.73                                                      
  6 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:51.80    1:43.59 .WHT   
       46.92  1:43.59                                                      
  7 Heiner, Kenna P           11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:44.46 .WHT   
       49.93  1:44.46                                                      
  8 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:47.92    1:46.20 .WHT   
       49.30  1:46.20                                                      
  9 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA              1:40.05    1:49.64 .WHT   
       50.98  1:49.64                                                      
 10 Beeson, Ava M             12 STAR-CA                   NT    1:50.86 .WHT   
       53.01  1:50.86                                                      
 11 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:51.04 .WHT   
       53.32  1:51.04                                                      
 12 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:52.67 .WHT   
       53.21  1:52.67                                                      
 13 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA              1:55.76    1:56.32 .WHT   
       56.02  1:56.32                                                      
 14 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:57.84 .WHT   
       55.29  1:57.84                                                      
 15 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA              2:05.70    2:08.18 .WHT   
     1:02.42  2:08.18                                                      
 16 Cardon, Olivia I          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:25.98 .WHT   
     1:10.70  2:25.98                                                      
 -- Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA              2:03.60         DQ        
       53.75                                                               
 -- Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:18.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:04.79                                                               
 -- Smith, Cadence M          12 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:00.58       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA                31.14      30.30 .BLU   
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                30.39      30.38 .BLU   
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA                31.35      30.60 .BLU   
  4 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                32.04      31.06 .BLU   
  5 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                32.98      32.07 .BLU   
  6 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                32.13      32.45 .BLU   
  7 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA                32.07      32.48 .BLU   
  8 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                32.12      32.54 .BLU   
  9 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                33.30      32.82 .BLU   
 10 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                31.90      33.12 .BLU   
 11 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                32.90      33.17 .BLU   
 12 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                33.82      35.05 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                35.10      32.47 .BLU   
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                36.42      34.46 .RED   
  3 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA               35.92      34.89 .RED   
  4 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                34.68      34.94 .RED   
  5 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                36.38      34.95 .RED   
  6 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                36.78      36.77 .RED   
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                36.30      38.12 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                40.25      36.10 .RED   
  2 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                37.87      37.52 .WHT   
  3 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                39.16      37.53 .WHT   
  4 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      37.66 .WHT   
  5 Hugar, Katie              11 Jet-CA                 40.50      37.67 .WHT   
  6 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                42.79      37.78 .WHT   
  7 Luyen, Sophie             11 TMEC-CA                40.22      38.01 .WHT   
  8 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                38.53      38.12 .WHT   
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                39.88      38.40 .WHT   
 10 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                39.06      38.72 .WHT   
 11 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                38.95      38.85 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA                37.48      38.93 .WHT   
 13 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                40.44      38.94 .WHT   
 14 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                39.35      38.96 .WHT   
 15 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      40.32 .WHT   
 16 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                43.04      41.23 .WHT   
 17 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                46.32      42.85 .WHT   
 18 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                 43.52      42.93 .WHT   
 19 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT      43.73 .WHT   
 20 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                   NT      45.78 .WHT   
 21 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                46.53      46.18 .WHT   
 22 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                45.67      46.46 .WHT   
 23 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                52.85      47.38 .WHT   
 24 Shively, Zoie J           12 MBA-CA                    NT      47.57 .WHT   
 25 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                49.04      47.62 .WHT   
 26 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                47.64      47.84 .WHT   
 27 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                46.40      48.07 .WHT   
 28 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                46.89      49.75 .WHT   
 29 Smith, Cadence M          12 MMST-CA                   NT      50.19 .WHT   
 30 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                   NT      51.51 .WHT   
 31 Williams, Grace E         12 MMST-CA                   NT      52.26 .WHT   
 32 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.28 .WHT   
 33 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT      57.44 .WHT   
 34 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:01.55 .WHT   
 35 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:01.56 .WHT   
 36 Mihelich, Kaylin M        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:03.03 .WHT   
 37 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:06.82 .WHT   
 -- Cardon, Olivia I          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Grace A           12 Chawp-CA               42.47         DQ        
 -- Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              1:05.94    1:05.85 .BLU   
       30.95  1:05.85                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              1:07.44    1:06.11 .BLU   
       30.63  1:06.11                                                      
  3 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA              1:10.74    1:11.19 .BLU   
       32.88  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:13.39    1:12.63 .BLU   
       34.65  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA              1:15.25    1:15.28 .BLU   
       34.43  1:15.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.82    1:13.13 .BLU   
       34.41  1:13.13                                                      
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:21.07    1:15.48 .BLU   
       34.57  1:15.48                                                      
  3 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.23    1:16.36 .RED   
       35.00  1:16.36                                                      
  4 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA              1:22.45    1:19.66 .RED   
       36.95  1:19.66                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              1:26.98    1:18.64 .RED   
       35.48  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:25.70    1:25.26 .WHT   
       38.73  1:25.26                                                      
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:26.95 .WHT   
       38.69  1:26.95                                                      
  4 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:27.24 .WHT   
       39.90  1:27.24                                                      
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.31    1:28.00 .WHT   
       38.04  1:28.00                                                      
  6 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:30.85    1:29.11 .WHT   
       40.82  1:29.11                                                      
  7 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:33.94 .WHT   
       41.47  1:33.94                                                      
  8 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        12 STAR-CA              1:33.72    1:35.51 .WHT   
       42.18  1:35.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              1:10.90    1:09.51 .BLU   
       31.89  1:09.51                                                      
  2 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA              1:12.85    1:11.94 .BLU   
       32.80  1:11.94                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA              1:14.66    1:12.48 .BLU   
       33.95  1:12.48                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              1:15.60    1:14.01 .BLU   
       34.27  1:14.01                                                      
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.25    1:15.96 .BLU   
       36.00  1:15.96                                                      
  6 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.12    1:16.04 .BLU   
       34.48  1:16.04                                                      
  7 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA             1:17.21    1:16.87 .BLU   
       36.29  1:16.87                                                      
  8 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.78    1:16.97 .BLU   
       35.55  1:16.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.06    1:14.28 .BLU   
       34.16  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA              1:18.45    1:16.15 .BLU   
       33.86  1:16.15                                                      
  3 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.61    1:17.10 .BLU   
       37.39  1:17.10                                                      
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA              1:19.39    1:17.94 .RED   
       37.01  1:17.94                                                      
  5 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA              1:23.36    1:18.17 .RED   
       35.22  1:18.17                                                      
  6 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.71    1:18.38 .RED   
       35.62  1:18.38                                                      
  7 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA              1:20.42    1:20.35 .RED   
       37.78  1:20.35                                                      
  8 Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA              1:19.62    1:21.01 .RED   
       37.02  1:21.01                                                      
  9 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.39    1:21.58 .RED   
       38.22  1:21.58                                                      
 10 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:23.53    1:21.96 .RED   
       37.34  1:21.96                                                      
 11 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:19.62    1:22.23 .RED   
       35.68  1:22.23                                                      
 -- Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA              1:22.48         DQ        
       36.78       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA              1:27.96    1:21.33 .RED   
       37.49  1:21.33                                                      
  2 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA              1:28.06    1:27.97 .WHT   
       43.20  1:27.97                                                      
  3 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:26.97    1:28.02 .WHT   
       39.46  1:28.02                                                      
  4 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.72    1:28.37 .WHT   
       40.76  1:28.37                                                      
  5 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA              1:29.91    1:28.55 .WHT   
       41.78  1:28.55                                                      
  6 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:30.56 .WHT   
       43.06  1:30.56                                                      
  7 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA              1:36.14    1:32.34 .WHT   
       43.27  1:32.34                                                      
  8 Dempsey, Gwyneth E        12 STAR-CA              1:35.50    1:36.88 .WHT   
       44.51  1:36.88                                                      
  9 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA              1:45.09    1:38.37 .WHT   
       44.53  1:38.37                                                      
 10 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:38.50 .WHT   
       46.05  1:38.50                                                      
 11 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA              1:44.63    1:38.66 .WHT   
       46.92  1:38.66                                                      
 12 Hamilton, Ayanna C        11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:40.10 .WHT   
       49.52  1:40.10                                                      
 13 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.84    1:41.86 .WHT   
       48.04  1:41.86                                                      
 14 Tice, Lexie M             11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:42.09 .WHT   
       49.41  1:42.09                                                      
 15 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                   NT    1:43.54 .WHT   
       47.96  1:43.54                                                      
 16 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:44.14 .WHT   
       49.90  1:44.14                                                      
 17 Pedersen, Anika H         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:48.92 .WHT   
       53.87  1:48.92                                                      
 17 Duquette, Grace C         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:48.92 .WHT   
       47.45  1:48.92                                                      
 19 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:58.21 .WHT   
     1:00.43  1:58.21                                                      
 -- Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:27.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA              2:30.77    2:29.06 .BLU   
       32.87  1:14.48  1:56.81  2:29.06                                    
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          11 TMEC-CA              2:32.44    2:29.69 .BLU   
       30.25  1:09.44  1:55.81  2:29.69                                    
  3 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA              2:33.34    2:34.75 .BLU   
       33.67  1:14.66  2:01.09  2:34.75                                    
  4 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              2:35.52    2:35.51 .BLU   
       32.60  1:14.84  2:01.91  2:35.51                                    
  5 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA              2:38.37    2:35.98 .BLU   
       33.52  1:14.99  2:00.93  2:35.98                                    
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              2:41.96    2:37.86 .BLU   
       32.91  1:14.11  2:01.36  2:37.86                                    
  7 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:37.71    2:38.12 .BLU   
       34.51  1:16.51  2:03.63  2:38.12                                    
  8 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              2:37.39    2:40.08 .BLU   
       35.08  1:17.10  2:03.74  2:40.08                                    
  9 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              2:40.61    2:41.73 .BLU   
       33.92  1:15.08  2:04.79  2:41.73                                    
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         12 TMEC-CA              2:44.82    2:47.83 .RED   
       34.04  1:16.08  2:07.42  2:47.83                                    
 -- Miller, Hannah G          12 TMEC-CA              2:45.77         DQ        
       38.62  1:20.22  2:12.22       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              2:48.07    2:36.07 .BLU   
       35.09  1:19.61  2:01.72  2:36.07                                    
  2 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:48.39    2:40.77 .BLU   
       34.57  1:14.94  2:04.11  2:40.77                                    
  3 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA             2:51.03    2:42.46 .BLU   
       36.49  1:17.51  2:05.12  2:42.46                                    
  4 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              2:53.19    2:44.11 .BLU   
       37.95  1:19.89  2:05.77  2:44.11                                    
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              2:51.44    2:50.15 .RED   
       37.82  1:21.87  2:13.23  2:50.15                                    
  6 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              2:48.60    2:52.35 .RED   
       39.34  1:21.83  2:13.69  2:52.35                                    
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              2:56.07    2:54.39 .RED   
       38.96  1:23.34  2:15.11  2:54.39                                    
  8 Luyen, Sophie             11 TMEC-CA              3:01.30    2:57.40 .RED   
       39.32  1:24.42  2:19.14  2:57.40                                    
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              2:59.08    2:58.67 .RED   
       41.26  1:27.70  2:18.69  2:58.67                                    
 10 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              3:00.37    2:59.75 .RED   
       40.07  1:25.90  2:18.80  2:59.75                                    
 11 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              2:58.35    3:02.56 .WHT   
       40.50  1:26.32  2:19.18  3:02.56                                    
 12 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              3:01.30    3:03.55 .WHT   
       37.26  1:24.78  2:19.83  3:03.55                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.62    1:55.94        
     1) Ingram, Abi I 12                2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12          
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 11        4) Geegbae, Kaila I 11            
       28.05    57.78  1:27.94  1:55.94                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:57.20    1:56.92        
     1) Evans, Petra A 12               2) Rosin, Ava N 12                
     3) Runstuck, Reagan R 12           4) Tai, Amanda 12                 
       29.35    58.81  1:28.58  1:56.92                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:01.97    2:05.21        
     1) Parker, Madison G 12            2) Sinclair, Rowan M 12           
     3) Yan, Maggie J 12                4) Gamaley, Kristina A 12         
       32.58  1:03.43  1:37.07  2:05.21                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:08.23    2:12.33        
     1) Chen, Sophia L 12               2) Luyen, Sophie 11               
     3) Cotton, Amanda F 11             4) Woodward, Delaney E 12         
       33.45  1:12.50  1:41.37  2:12.33                                    
 -- Chawp-CA  'A'                                          NT         DQ        
     1) Nassar, Grace A 12              2) Tabares, Emma R 11             
     3) Delgadillo, Rebekah G 12        4) Ettinger, Savanna R 12         
       38.12  1:28.81  2:02.28       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:06.29    2:09.94        
     1) Yan, Maggie J 12                2) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 12          
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 11             4) Ingram, Abi I 12               
       34.27  1:11.59  1:41.81  2:09.94                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:24.97    2:21.45        
     1) Miller, Hannah G 12             2) Woodward, Delaney E 12         
     3) Tellez, Yalissa 12              4) Cotton, Amanda F 11            
       36.74  1:16.32  1:48.63  2:21.45                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:45.97    2:48.96        
     1) Chen, Sophia L 12               2) Siepker, Ava R 11              
     3) Bennion, Rileigh E 11           4) Wilke, Cassandra J 11          
       40.57  1:29.11  2:07.03  2:48.96                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:16.92         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Parker, Madison G 12           
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 12            4) Gamaley, Kristina A 12         
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA                26.94      26.81 .BLU   
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                27.46      27.35 .BLU   
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA                26.63      27.55 .BLU   
  4 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA                27.43      27.97 .BLU   
  5 Liu, Rachel B             13 CCAQ-CA                27.63      28.08 .BLU   
  6 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA                28.39      28.14 .BLU   
  7 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                28.82      28.23 .BLU   
  8 Van Woerkom, Vanessa E    14 DUCK-CA                28.90      28.31 .BLU   
  9 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA                27.87      28.42 .BLU   
 10 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                28.33      28.49 .BLU   
 11 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                28.88      28.71 .BLU   
 12 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                28.99      28.88 .BLU   
 13 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                29.29      28.89 .BLU   
 14 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA                 28.85      28.96 .BLU   
 15 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                28.33      29.00 .BLU   
 16 Olvera, Janelle M         13 CCAQ-CA                28.95      29.31 .RED   
 17 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                28.94      29.77 .RED   
 18 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                28.98      30.10 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA                30.25      29.89 .RED   
  2 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                29.42      30.04 .RED   
  3 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                30.92      30.25 .RED   
  4 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                29.54      30.54 .RED   
  5 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA                30.22      30.77 .RED   
  6 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                31.19      31.12 .RED   
  7 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                30.13      31.14 .RED   
  8 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA                30.89      31.34 .RED   
  9 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                31.88      32.67 .WHT   
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                30.55      33.40 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 UN-02-CA               32.30      28.97 .BLU   
  2 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.09 .BLU   
  3 Hogan, Bella E            13 STAR-CA                32.30      29.50 .RED   
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.82 .RED   
  5 Dubois, Isabella Q        13 TMEC-CA                32.53      30.76 .RED   
  6 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                32.91      30.94 .RED   
  7 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                   NT      31.76 .RED   
  8 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                33.51      31.89 .RED   
  9 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                33.30      32.21 .WHT   
 10 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                32.54      32.72 .WHT   
 11 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA                32.31      33.08 .WHT   
 12 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                35.57      33.10 .WHT   
 13 Miniano, Chloe O          14 CCAQ-CA                34.12      33.24 .WHT   
 14 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                32.43      33.39 .WHT   
 15 Ruderman, Zoey Gale S     13 TMEC-CA                   NT      33.47 .WHT   
 16 Kim, Claire H             14 CCAQ-CA                35.01      33.60 .WHT   
 17 Garcia, Izzy M            14 TMEC-CA                   NT      34.54 .WHT   
 18 Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA                32.94      36.14 .WHT   
 19 Dittmar, Ava H            13 MMST-CA                36.44      37.31 .WHT   
 20 Hotchkiss, Lily E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.55 .WHT   
 21 Hernandez, Dallas M       14 DSRT-CA                42.50      54.24 .WHT   
 -- Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                34.77         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA                57.20      58.01 .BLU   
       27.95    58.01                                                      
  2 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA              1:00.10      58.68 .BLU   
       28.32    58.68                                                      
  3 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                59.85      58.81 .BLU   
       28.45    58.81                                                      
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              1:02.53    1:00.64 .BLU   
       29.43  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA              1:00.03    1:01.26 .BLU   
       29.26  1:01.26                                                      
  6 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:02.77    1:01.29 .BLU   
       29.79  1:01.29                                                      
  7 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.61    1:01.46 .BLU   
       29.62  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              1:02.93    1:01.67 .BLU   
       29.65  1:01.67                                                      
  9 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:02.90    1:04.15 .RED   
       30.61  1:04.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer B            14 TMEC-CA              1:04.29    1:02.70 .BLU   
       29.70  1:02.70                                                      
  2 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:04.72    1:02.73 .BLU   
       30.08  1:02.73                                                      
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          14 HILL-CA              1:03.52    1:02.82 .BLU   
       29.66  1:02.82                                                      
  4 Dubois, Isabella Q        13 TMEC-CA              1:06.18    1:04.90 .RED   
       30.96  1:04.90                                                      
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.72    1:04.90 .RED   
       30.80  1:04.90                                                      
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:04.05    1:05.03 .RED   
       31.33  1:05.03                                                      
  7 Buan, Louanne J           14 UN-01-CA             1:06.49    1:05.23 .RED   
       31.24  1:05.23                                                      
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:07.88    1:06.70 .RED   
       32.63  1:06.70                                                      
  9 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:08.58    1:07.12 .RED   
       31.20  1:07.12                                                      
 10 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:07.80    1:08.43 .RED   
       32.30  1:08.43                                                      
 11 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.18    1:09.49 .WHT   
       33.44  1:09.49                                                      
 11 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              1:08.60    1:09.49 .WHT   
       33.51  1:09.49                                                      
 -- Olvera, Janelle M         13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.73         DQ        
       30.89       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 UN-02-CA             1:12.27    1:03.82 .RED   
       30.98  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Hogan, Bella E            13 STAR-CA              1:13.12    1:04.39 .RED   
       31.02  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.74    1:09.90 .WHT   
       34.06  1:09.90                                                      
  4 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA              1:12.97    1:11.01 .WHT   
       33.16  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:12.81    1:11.27 .WHT   
       34.73  1:11.27                                                      
  6 Miniano, Chloe O          14 CCAQ-CA              1:15.43    1:13.66 .WHT   
       35.31  1:13.66                                                      
  7 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              1:15.03    1:14.14 .WHT   
       35.48  1:14.14                                                      
  8 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:14.18 .WHT   
       35.14  1:14.18                                                      
  9 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.64    1:14.19 .WHT   
       36.09  1:14.19                                                      
 10 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              1:14.93    1:14.55 .WHT   
       37.03  1:14.55                                                      
 11 Kafala, Nora              13 CCAQ-CA              1:17.85    1:15.30 .WHT   
       35.71  1:15.30                                                      
 12 Garcia, Izzy M            14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:15.54 .WHT   
       36.03  1:15.54                                                      
 13 Ottinger, Shea D          14 TMEC-CA              1:15.88    1:16.99 .WHT   
       36.85  1:16.99                                                      
 14 Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA              1:14.74    1:17.04 .WHT   
       37.73  1:17.04                                                      
 15 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA              1:25.09    1:23.21 .WHT   
       38.93  1:23.21                                                      
 16 Salas, Keilani M          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:24.79 .WHT   
       40.81  1:24.79                                                      
 17 Dittmar, Ava H            13 MMST-CA              1:27.24    1:25.32 .WHT   
       40.19  1:25.32                                                      
 18 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA             1:21.51    1:25.38 .WHT   
       40.38  1:25.38                                                      
 19 Hotchkiss, Lily E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:27.58 .WHT   
       39.29  1:27.58                                                      
 20 Arosemena, Monica G       14 MMST-CA                   NT    1:30.53 .WHT   
       42.41  1:30.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:56.07    2:06.43 .BLU   
              1:00.05  1:33.41  2:06.43                                    
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              2:07.49    2:08.55 .BLU   
       18.11  1:01.40  1:35.16  2:08.55                                    
  3 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:08.60    2:09.97 .BLU   
       29.56  1:01.72  1:36.11  2:09.97                                    
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:13.51    2:10.82 .BLU   
       30.85  1:04.09  1:37.55  2:10.82                                    
  5 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              2:14.24    2:15.14 .BLU   
       30.42  1:03.98  1:39.78  2:15.14                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.08    2:14.41 .BLU   
       31.22  1:05.17  1:40.24  2:14.41                                    
  2 Olvera, Janelle M         13 CCAQ-CA              2:17.37    2:15.29 .BLU   
       31.94  1:06.41  1:41.78  2:15.29                                    
  3 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.23    2:15.37 .BLU   
       31.31  1:05.81  1:41.10  2:15.37                                    
  4 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              2:16.30    2:15.80 .BLU   
       31.22  1:05.73  1:41.30  2:15.80                                    
  5 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              2:18.79    2:18.21 .RED   
       30.60  1:05.65  1:42.31  2:18.21                                    
  6 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.82    2:18.25 .RED   
       32.53  1:10.05  1:44.49  2:18.25                                    
  7 Van Woerkom, Vanessa E    14 DUCK-CA              2:25.17    2:20.43 .RED   
       32.85  1:09.14  1:45.65  2:20.43                                    
  8 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              2:21.99    2:24.55 .RED   
       32.60  1:10.18  1:47.86  2:24.55                                    
  9 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA               2:27.57    2:26.02 .RED   
       34.07  1:11.73  1:49.17  2:26.02                                    
 10 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.31    2:27.35 .RED   
       33.42  1:10.65  1:49.49  2:27.35                                    
 11 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              2:26.50    2:29.81 .WHT   
       33.18  1:11.15  1:51.51  2:29.81                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              2:30.70    2:13.74 .BLU   
       31.16  1:04.83  1:39.19  2:13.74                                    
  2 Hogan, Bella E            13 STAR-CA              2:32.73    2:20.67 .RED   
       31.52  1:06.56  1:43.08  2:20.67                                    
  3 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 UN-02-CA             2:49.82    2:22.61 .RED   
       31.42  1:07.99  1:46.56  2:22.61                                    
  4 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:23.24 .RED   
       32.13  1:08.38  1:46.99  2:23.24                                    
  5 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              2:28.88    2:24.84 .RED   
       32.59  1:08.70  1:47.01  2:24.84                                    
  6 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              2:36.71    2:28.53 .WHT   
       33.33  1:10.42  1:49.05  2:28.53                                    
  7 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              2:30.58    2:29.74 .WHT   
       33.18  1:10.81  1:50.83  2:29.74                                    
  8 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              2:35.50    2:29.90 .WHT   
       33.99  1:12.45  1:52.34  2:29.90                                    
  9 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              2:34.14    2:32.45 .WHT   
       36.03  1:15.42  1:54.95  2:32.45                                    
 10 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              2:41.13    2:36.00 .WHT   
       36.69  1:16.28  1:58.30  2:36.00                                    
 11 Dubois, Isabella Q        13 TMEC-CA              2:45.13    2:37.05 .WHT   
       33.80  1:13.33  1:55.21  2:37.05                                    
 12 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              2:34.46    2:37.42 .WHT   
       35.12  1:15.10  1:55.53  2:37.42                                    
 13 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA              2:35.57    2:38.75 .WHT   
       35.87  1:16.78  1:58.59  2:38.75                                    
 14 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              2:33.97    2:39.53 .WHT   
       36.69  1:17.99  2:00.65  2:39.53                                    
 15 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA              2:43.50    2:41.99 .WHT   
       33.99  1:14.72  1:57.90  2:41.99                                    
 16 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              2:45.55    2:42.42 .WHT   
       36.58  1:18.24  2:01.93  2:42.42                                    
 17 Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA              2:42.52    2:47.95 .WHT   
       38.89  1:22.99  2:05.50  2:47.95                                    
 18 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:49.33 .WHT   
       37.44  1:21.20  2:06.07  2:49.33                                    
 19 Kim, Claire H             14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:53.94 .WHT   
       37.63  1:21.51  2:08.76  2:53.94                                    
 20 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                   NT    3:00.06 .WHT   
       37.72  1:21.80  2:10.69  3:00.06                                    
 -- Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              2:32.61         DQ        
       35.09  1:13.86  1:53.49       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              1:06.29    1:07.07 .BLU   
       33.01  1:07.07                                                      
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA              1:06.45    1:07.45 .BLU   
       33.02  1:07.45                                                      
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.17    1:08.33 .BLU   
       33.52  1:08.33                                                      
  4 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:10.01    1:10.22 .BLU   
       33.41  1:10.22                                                      
  5 White, Eliana M           13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.01    1:11.17 .BLU   
       35.05  1:11.17                                                      
  6 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.96    1:11.25 .BLU   
       34.23  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.22    1:11.93 .BLU   
       34.79  1:11.93                                                      
  8 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.94    1:12.95 .BLU   
       35.37  1:12.95                                                      
  9 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA              1:12.91    1:15.57 .RED   
       36.01  1:15.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel B             13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.69    1:11.54 .BLU   
       35.37  1:11.54                                                      
  2 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.80    1:14.89 .RED   
       36.88  1:14.89                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Brigitte O       13 HILL-CA              1:14.62    1:16.46 .RED   
       37.28  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.15    1:17.54 .RED   
       38.39  1:17.54                                                      
  5 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:17.97    1:17.59 .RED   
       39.22  1:17.59                                                      
  6 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.60    1:18.07 .RED   
       37.90  1:18.07                                                      
  7 Kumar, Isabel N           14 Jet-CA               1:19.60    1:20.20 .RED   
       38.96  1:20.20                                                      
  8 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:19.07    1:21.44 .WHT   
       39.62  1:21.44                                                      
  9 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA              1:17.82    1:21.69 .WHT   
       39.93  1:21.69                                                      
 10 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA              1:21.00    1:22.55 .WHT   
       38.83  1:22.55                                                      
 -- Van Woerkom, Vanessa E    14 DUCK-CA              1:15.64         DQ        
       36.32       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:22.09    1:17.93 .RED   
       39.61  1:17.93                                                      
  2 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 UN-02-CA             1:29.22    1:19.83 .RED   
       39.08  1:19.83                                                      
  3 Hogan, Bella E            13 STAR-CA                   NT    1:20.40 .RED   
       39.66  1:20.40                                                      
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:21.37    1:20.61 .RED   
       40.16  1:20.61                                                      
  5 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:23.15    1:21.06 .WHT   
       39.66  1:21.06                                                      
  6 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              1:22.26    1:21.52 .WHT   
       40.18  1:21.52                                                      
  7 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              1:22.85    1:22.90 .WHT   
       41.03  1:22.90                                                      
  8 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              1:25.59    1:24.29 .WHT   
       41.22  1:24.29                                                      
  9 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              1:21.75    1:25.24 .WHT   
       42.66  1:25.24                                                      
 10 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              1:25.89    1:25.65 .WHT   
       43.41  1:25.65                                                      
 11 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA              1:35.63    1:27.81 .WHT   
       43.27  1:27.81                                                      
 12 Kim, Claire H             14 CCAQ-CA              1:30.31    1:28.08 .WHT   
       43.20  1:28.08                                                      
 13 Ruderman, Zoey Gale S     13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:28.33 .WHT   
       41.89  1:28.33                                                      
 14 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA              1:25.65    1:28.46 .WHT   
       44.71  1:28.46                                                      
 15 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:28.89 .WHT   
       43.03  1:28.89                                                      
 16 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:27.25    1:29.35 .WHT   
       43.39  1:29.35                                                      
 17 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              1:34.04    1:35.83 .WHT   
       46.27  1:35.83                                                      
 18 Dittmar, Ava H            13 MMST-CA              1:44.31    1:37.41 .WHT   
       46.87  1:37.41                                                      
 19 Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA              1:31.94    1:37.92 .WHT   
       48.57  1:37.92                                                      
 -- Garcia, Izzy M            14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       49.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Hotchkiss, Lily E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:58.35                                                               
 -- Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA              1:39.19         DQ        
     1:46.37                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA              1:13.87    1:15.25 .BLU   
       35.66  1:15.25                                                      
  2 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:17.16    1:16.69 .BLU   
       36.66  1:16.69                                                      
  3 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA              1:18.81    1:16.83 .BLU   
       36.12  1:16.83                                                      
  4 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:19.04    1:17.51 .BLU   
       36.68  1:17.51                                                      
  5 Olvera, Janelle M         13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.77    1:18.46 .BLU   
       37.07  1:18.46                                                      
  6 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA              1:19.04    1:21.70 .BLU   
       38.38  1:21.70                                                      
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.59    1:21.89 .BLU   
       39.02  1:21.89                                                      
  8 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.12    1:22.78 .BLU   
       39.38  1:22.78                                                      
  9 Patel, Jasmine A          14 HILL-CA              1:21.15    1:22.81 .BLU   
       38.65  1:22.81                                                      
 10 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              1:20.46    1:23.10 .BLU   
       38.64  1:23.10                                                      
 11 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              1:23.37    1:24.13 .RED   
       39.83  1:24.13                                                      
 12 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.14    1:25.71 .RED   
       40.21  1:25.71                                                      
 13 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              1:23.02    1:27.40 .RED   
       41.22  1:27.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.59    1:23.39 .BLU   
       39.06  1:23.39                                                      
  2 Sosa, Summer B            14 TMEC-CA              1:28.30    1:25.94 .RED   
       40.86  1:25.94                                                      
  3 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              1:27.11    1:26.49 .RED   
       41.50  1:26.49                                                      
  4 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:25.54    1:26.75 .RED   
       40.88  1:26.75                                                      
  5 Dubois, Isabella Q        13 TMEC-CA              1:29.04    1:27.65 .RED   
       41.03  1:27.65                                                      
  6 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.37    1:28.36 .RED   
       42.22  1:28.36                                                      
  7 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              1:28.24    1:28.87 .RED   
       42.18  1:28.87                                                      
  8 Hogan, Bella E            13 STAR-CA              1:28.06    1:29.84 .RED   
       42.98  1:29.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 UN-02-CA             1:42.41    1:25.61 .RED   
       40.41  1:25.61                                                      
  2 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:32.84    1:30.00 .RED   
       42.65  1:30.00                                                      
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              1:40.77    1:34.92 .WHT   
       44.74  1:34.92                                                      
  4 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:35.10 .WHT   
       45.63  1:35.10                                                      
  5 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              1:32.51    1:35.29 .WHT   
       45.75  1:35.29                                                      
  6 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              1:42.06    1:35.40 .WHT   
       46.48  1:35.40                                                      
  7 Miniano, Chloe O          14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:37.50 .WHT   
       47.51  1:37.50                                                      
  8 Kafala, Nora              13 CCAQ-CA              1:43.83    1:38.40 .WHT   
       46.51  1:38.40                                                      
  9 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              1:36.35    1:38.89 .WHT   
       46.57  1:38.89                                                      
 10 Ottinger, Shea D          14 TMEC-CA              1:43.49    1:44.75 .WHT   
       49.34  1:44.75                                                      
 11 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:41.09    1:44.96 .WHT   
       49.59  1:44.96                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA             1:51.05    1:47.10 .WHT   
       50.36  1:47.10                                                      
 13 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              1:50.82    1:53.35 .WHT   
       53.27  1:53.35                                                      
 14 Hotchkiss, Lily E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:57.83 .WHT   
       54.10  1:57.83                                                      
 -- Arosemena, Monica G       14 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA              1:41.52         DQ        
 -- Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.03       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.89    1:05.74 .BLU   
       30.79  1:05.74                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.39    1:05.82 .BLU   
       31.03  1:05.82                                                      
  3 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA              1:10.04    1:05.84 .BLU   
       30.71  1:05.84                                                      
  4 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              1:07.05    1:07.04 .BLU   
       31.69  1:07.04                                                      
  5 Adams, Kylie S            14 Unattached-CA        1:10.44    1:11.07 .RED   
       34.16  1:11.07                                                      
  6 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA              1:04.94    1:11.24 .RED   
       32.81  1:11.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              1:14.85    1:12.18 .RED   
       34.12  1:12.18                                                      
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.57    1:15.16 .RED   
       34.48  1:15.16                                                      
  3 Buan, Louanne J           14 UN-01-CA             1:15.97    1:15.40 .RED   
       34.65  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              1:14.20    1:15.67 .RED   
       35.44  1:15.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer B            14 TMEC-CA              1:23.55    1:14.99 .RED   
       34.04  1:14.99                                                      
  2 Dubois, Isabella Q        13 TMEC-CA              1:23.53    1:16.77 .RED   
       34.81  1:16.77                                                      
  3 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:21.56    1:24.44 .WHT   
       37.37  1:24.44                                                      
  4 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              1:23.89    1:25.05 .WHT   
       37.64  1:25.05                                                      
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:25.58    1:25.96 .WHT   
       37.20  1:25.96                                                      
  6 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA              1:27.84    1:27.49 .WHT   
       38.00  1:27.49                                                      
  7 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.60    1:29.98 .WHT   
       40.83  1:29.98                                                      
  8 Garcia, Izzy M            14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:37.69 .WHT   
       44.14  1:37.69                                                      
  9 Salas, Keilani M          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.07 .WHT   
       45.10  1:41.07                                                      
 10 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA                   NT    1:43.25 .WHT   
       47.11  1:43.25                                                      
 -- Ottinger, Shea D          14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:18.85    2:20.87 .BLU   
       29.93  1:05.75  1:49.71  2:20.87                                    
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA              2:20.08    2:23.19 .BLU   
       31.87  1:08.92  1:49.93  2:23.19                                    
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA              2:20.42    2:23.63 .BLU   
       31.12  1:07.25  1:51.81  2:23.63                                    
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:27.12    2:25.89 .BLU   
       30.74  1:07.19  1:52.43  2:25.89                                    
  5 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA              2:20.54    2:28.98 .BLU   
       29.85  1:07.02  1:55.58  2:28.98                                    
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              2:32.91    2:31.16 .BLU   
       33.17  1:14.20  1:56.32  2:31.16                                    
  7 Patel, Jasmine A          14 HILL-CA              2:36.47    2:35.54 .BLU   
       34.54  1:13.46  2:01.64  2:35.54                                    
  8 Marshall, Akilah A        14 CCAQ-CA              2:31.90    2:35.72 .BLU   
       31.66  1:12.63  1:58.89  2:35.72                                    
  9 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA              2:35.44    2:35.87 .BLU   
       34.82  1:14.76  2:00.67  2:35.87                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              2:37.52    2:33.96 .BLU   
       33.84  1:12.24  1:58.72  2:33.96                                    
  2 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              2:40.67    2:40.40 .RED   
       33.56  1:12.79  2:02.77  2:40.40                                    
  3 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              2:44.59    2:44.86 .RED   
       37.72  1:20.94  2:08.08  2:44.86                                    
  4 Buan, Louanne J           14 UN-01-CA             2:47.53    2:45.25 .RED   
       34.01  1:16.76  2:07.37  2:45.25                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:46.73 .RED   
       39.23  1:20.92  2:09.09  2:46.73                                    
  2 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              2:57.43    2:50.11 .RED   
       41.84  1:25.10  2:12.70  2:50.11                                    
  3 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              2:57.75    2:52.00 .WHT   
       35.28  1:17.89  2:14.42  2:52.00                                    
  4 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA              2:50.95    2:52.97 .WHT   
       36.42  1:22.40  2:13.72  2:52.97                                    
  5 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA              3:01.28    2:53.21 .WHT   
       39.97  1:24.80  2:15.61  2:53.21                                    
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              2:52.41    2:56.48 .WHT   
       37.88  1:21.22  2:17.46  2:56.48                                    
  7 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              3:09.01    3:00.66 .WHT   
       42.29  1:30.94  2:22.21  3:00.66                                    
  8 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:01.74 .WHT   
       38.85  1:25.88  2:18.93  3:01.74                                    
  9 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA              3:13.13    3:13.28 .WHT   
       38.18  1:26.31  2:27.35  3:13.28                                    
 10 Lohr, Allison K           13 STAR-CA              3:20.58    3:17.14 .WHT   
       47.67  1:37.39  2:33.95  3:17.14                                    
 11 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              3:22.89    3:17.83 .WHT   
       45.22  1:35.30  2:36.09  3:17.83                                    
 12 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:20.87 .WHT   
       42.37  1:35.15  2:35.11  3:20.87                                    
 13 Dittmar, Ava H            13 MMST-CA                   NT    3:28.69 .WHT   
       46.51  1:41.25  2:39.10  3:28.69                                    
 -- Ottinger, Shea D          14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       40.19  1:30.90  2:27.85       DQ                                    
 -- Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       48.30  1:43.51  2:48.94       DQ                                    
 -- Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              3:04.11         DQ        
       38.41  1:24.84  2:20.16       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:54.72    1:52.12        
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja M 13            2) Morgan, Amber N 13             
     3) Eyler, Loryn A 13               4) Scott, Cristina M 13           
       26.62    54.75  1:23.88  1:52.12                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:04.20    2:03.70        
     1) Castillo, Jasmine 13            2) Neal, Alexa K 14               
     3) Dubois, Isabella Q 13           4) Gaffney, Kaia L 14             
       29.53  1:02.03  1:36.38  2:03.70                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15-16 .BLU
          31.90  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA                26.75      27.02 .BLU   
  2 Trabert, Jackie M         15 STAR-CA                26.92      27.17 .BLU   
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                26.22      28.08 .BLU   
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                27.76      28.62 .BLU   
  5 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                28.26      28.72 .BLU   
  6 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA                28.72      28.92 .BLU   
  7 Bristow, Grace E          16 TMEC-CA                28.46      29.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA               31.46      28.74 .BLU   
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA                 29.96      29.98 .RED   
  3 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                30.69      30.10 .RED   
  4 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                29.70      30.12 .RED   
  5 Demchuk, Taylor L         15 STAR-CA                30.08      30.15 .RED   
  5 Faulk, Sophia A           16 STAR-CA                29.41      30.15 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA                   NT      27.02 .BLU   
  2 Mahtesian, Riley D        15 MMST-CA                34.76      31.93 .WHT   
  3 Cross, Gracie L           15 TMEC-CA                32.01      32.23 .WHT   
  4 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.65 .WHT   
  5 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA                37.92      37.94 .WHT   
  6 Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT      39.84 .WHT   
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  15-16 .BLU
        1:08.50  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA                59.67      59.29 .BLU   
       28.58    59.29                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                58.06    1:01.38 .BLU   
       29.60  1:01.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              1:04.90    1:03.04 .RED   
       30.31  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              1:04.73    1:03.73 .RED   
       30.52  1:03.73                                                      
  3 Demchuk, Taylor L         15 STAR-CA              1:07.24    1:05.00 .RED   
       30.51  1:05.00                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:03.90    1:05.50 .RED   
       32.01  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Faulk, Sophia A           16 STAR-CA              1:03.88    1:05.77 .RED   
       31.60  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.49    1:06.14 .RED   
       33.28  1:06.14                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA             1:07.72    1:11.07 .WHT   
       32.67  1:11.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA                   NT    1:03.23 .RED   
       29.97  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:04.16 .RED   
       29.96  1:04.16                                                      
  3 Cross, Gracie L           15 TMEC-CA              1:10.37    1:13.87 .WHT   
       34.58  1:13.87                                                      
  4 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA              1:18.92    1:17.48 .WHT   
       37.35  1:17.48                                                      
  5 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA              1:23.64    1:26.22 .WHT   
       40.99  1:26.22                                                      
  6 Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT    1:30.26 .WHT   
       42.50  1:30.26                                                      
  7 Pride, DeAni M            15 TMEC-CA              1:33.36    1:38.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15-16 .BLU
        2:28.80  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:04.81    2:09.91 .BLU   
       29.10  1:01.82  1:35.69  2:09.91                                    
  2 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:09.60    2:10.28 .BLU   
       30.55  1:03.18  1:36.79  2:10.28                                    
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:11.81    2:12.43 .BLU   
       30.46  1:04.02  1:38.19  2:12.43                                    
  4 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              2:10.22    2:16.75 .RED   
       30.92  1:05.84  1:41.58  2:16.75                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:16.78    2:11.65 .BLU   
       30.34  1:04.52  1:39.31  2:11.65                                    
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:16.43    2:15.70 .BLU   
       31.36  1:06.04  1:41.22  2:15.70                                    
  3 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              2:22.65    2:16.43 .RED   
       30.41  1:05.26  1:41.02  2:16.43                                    
  4 Faulk, Sophia A           16 STAR-CA              2:19.58    2:20.84 .RED   
       31.56  1:07.17  1:44.02  2:20.84                                    
  5 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA               2:21.94    2:22.69 .RED   
       32.31  1:08.28  1:45.75  2:22.69                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA             2:49.23    2:26.33 .RED   
       29.39  1:04.59  1:45.13  2:26.33                                    
  2 Mahtesian, Riley D        15 MMST-CA              2:45.22    2:39.43 .WHT   
       35.40  1:15.21  1:57.14  2:39.43                                    
  3 Cross, Gracie L           15 TMEC-CA              2:43.35    2:46.77 .WHT   
       36.52  1:17.79  2:01.95  2:46.77                                    
  4 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA              3:06.69    3:04.54 .WHT   
       42.02  1:30.36  2:18.96  3:04.54                                    
  5 Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT    3:25.75 .WHT   
       42.97  1:34.07  2:31.77  3:25.75                                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15-16 .BLU
        1:21.50  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:01.54    1:05.69 .BLU   
       32.35  1:05.69                                                      
  2 Trabert, Jackie M         15 STAR-CA              1:06.75    1:06.77 .BLU   
       31.75  1:06.77                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              1:05.96    1:11.09 .BLU   
       34.15  1:11.09                                                      
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              1:08.62    1:11.62 .BLU   
       34.96  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:10.39    1:11.89 .BLU   
       35.62  1:11.89                                                      
  6 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:12.39    1:12.01 .BLU   
       36.30  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Bristow, Grace E          16 TMEC-CA              1:07.95    1:12.02 .BLU   
       34.81  1:12.02                                                      
  8 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:13.96    1:12.48 .BLU   
       35.40  1:12.48                                                      
  9 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:11.05    1:12.96 .BLU   
       35.57  1:12.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA              1:20.38    1:17.92 .RED   
       37.64  1:17.92                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA               1:19.08    1:18.71 .RED   
       38.42  1:18.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA             1:28.42    1:10.49 .BLU   
       34.15  1:10.49                                                      
  2 Demchuk, Taylor L         15 STAR-CA                   NT    1:20.06 .RED   
       38.69  1:20.06                                                      
  3 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA              1:31.52    1:26.23 .WHT   
       41.69  1:26.23                                                      
  4 Cross, Gracie L           15 TMEC-CA              1:23.24    1:28.31 .WHT   
       42.93  1:28.31                                                      
  5 Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT    2:00.24 .WHT   
       55.47  2:00.24                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  15-16 .BLU
        1:31.60  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              1:13.83    1:16.30 .BLU   
       36.62  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:12.52    1:18.95 .BLU   
       37.08  1:18.95                                                      
  3 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              1:20.53    1:20.97 .BLU   
       39.01  1:20.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella M           15 MMST-CA              1:24.35    1:23.16 .BLU   
       39.08  1:23.16                                                      
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              1:31.41    1:25.59 .RED   
       40.55  1:25.59                                                      
  3 Demchuk, Taylor L         15 STAR-CA              1:29.40    1:31.17 .RED   
       41.85  1:31.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA             1:34.24    1:26.72 .RED   
       40.26  1:26.72                                                      
  2 Cross, Gracie L           15 TMEC-CA              1:35.71    1:38.11 .WHT   
       45.55  1:38.11                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA              1:44.51    1:43.23 .WHT   
       47.42  1:43.23                                                      
  4 Pride, DeAni M            15 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:53.71 .WHT   
       52.40  1:53.71                                                      
  5 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:53.96 .WHT   
       54.15  1:53.96                                                      
 -- Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       59.11       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  15-16 .BLU
        1:17.50  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              1:04.54    1:07.68 .BLU   
       31.62  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:07.90 .BLU   
       31.31  1:07.90                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              1:11.83    1:16.91 .RED   
       35.83  1:16.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA                   NT    1:13.37 .RED   
       33.67  1:13.37                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA             1:26.32    1:24.80 .WHT   
       37.09  1:24.80                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA              1:29.12    1:35.14 .WHT   
       43.51  1:35.14                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15-16 .BLU
        2:52.10  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:20.78    2:23.62 .BLU   
       31.31  1:07.76  1:50.72  2:23.62                                    
  2 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:23.83    2:26.30 .BLU   
       31.31  1:09.03  1:52.67  2:26.30                                    
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              2:25.54    2:29.63 .BLU   
       31.37  1:09.27  1:53.76  2:29.63                                    
  4 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:28.82    2:31.90 .BLU   
       31.52  1:11.55  1:57.94  2:31.90                                    
  5 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              2:36.69    2:36.81 .BLU   
       33.74  1:14.55  1:58.95  2:36.81                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA              2:41.89    2:38.64 .RED   
       34.63  1:13.95  2:02.57  2:38.64                                    
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA              2:41.69    2:38.93 .RED   
       33.67  1:14.76  2:03.17  2:38.93                                    
  3 Faulk, Sophia A           16 STAR-CA              2:43.54    2:45.79 .RED   
       34.88  1:20.18  2:10.16  2:45.79                                    
  4 Sullivan, Phoebe N        15 Chawp-CA             2:51.22    2:52.55 .WHT   
       37.24  1:20.90  2:11.84  2:52.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine M        16 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:41.05 .RED   
       33.26  1:13.87  2:04.36  2:41.05                                    
  2 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA                   NT    2:41.51 .RED   
       34.06  1:13.97  2:05.29  2:41.51                                    
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 TMEC-CA              3:22.62    3:21.93 .WHT   
       42.74  1:38.86  2:34.12  3:21.93                                    
 -- Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.25  1:55.30  3:07.65       DQ                                    
 -- Pride, DeAni M            15 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       49.50  1:57.72  3:01.00       DQ                                    
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  17-18 .BLU
          31.90  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA                26.11      27.87 .BLU   
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  17-18 .BLU
        1:08.50  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA                55.84    1:01.01 .BLU   
       29.46  1:01.01                                                      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  17-18 .BLU
        2:28.80  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              2:01.82    2:01.37 .BLU   
       27.75    58.27  1:29.88  2:01.37                                    
  2 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              1:59.31    2:03.20 .BLU   
       29.27  1:00.76  1:32.56  2:03.20                                    
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  17-18 .BLU
        1:21.50  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              1:06.62    1:09.14 .BLU   
       33.21  1:09.14                                                      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  17-18 .BLU
        1:17.50  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              1:05.68    1:07.22 .BLU   
       31.41  1:07.22                                                      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  17-18 .BLU
        2:52.10  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              2:19.16    2:19.85 .BLU   
       30.39  1:06.59  1:48.21  2:19.85                                    
  2 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA              2:22.15    2:29.82 .BLU   
       30.81  1:10.81  1:57.17  2:29.82                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              5:29.17    5:32.23 .BLU   
       29.42  1:01.92  1:35.21  2:09.49  2:43.26  3:16.56  3:50.65  4:24.36
     4:58.78  5:32.23                                                      
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA              5:42.97    5:40.43 .BLU   
       30.36  1:03.26  1:37.04  2:11.61  2:46.61  3:21.48  3:56.80  4:32.24
     5:07.38  5:40.43                                                      
  3 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              5:49.97    5:48.17 .BLU   
       31.84  1:07.64  1:43.59  2:19.83  2:55.56  3:31.49  4:07.19  4:42.36
     5:17.15  5:48.17                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA              5:41.00    5:49.87 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.03  1:41.36  2:16.64  2:52.37  3:27.82  4:03.14  4:38.93
     5:14.84  5:49.87                                                      
  5 Adams, Kylie S            14 Unattached-CA        5:54.65    5:55.14 .BLU   
       33.07  1:08.36  1:44.38  2:20.52  2:56.29  3:32.39  4:08.34  4:44.00
     5:19.99  5:55.14                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA              5:52.74    6:00.51 .BLU   
       31.21  1:07.26  1:43.61  2:20.81  2:57.45  3:33.51  4:11.20  4:48.92
     5:25.52  6:00.51                                                      
  7 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              6:17.88    6:01.24 .BLU   
       31.64  1:07.61  1:45.41  2:22.59  2:59.80  3:37.23  4:15.64  4:50.55
     5:28.03  6:01.24                                                      
  8 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              6:24.60    6:10.89 .BLU   
       31.32  1:06.80  1:44.02  2:22.52  3:01.36  3:40.16  4:18.91  4:57.79
     5:35.77  6:10.89                                                      
  9 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              6:02.93    6:14.58 .BLU   
       32.72  1:08.98  1:46.30  2:24.95  3:03.14  3:41.89  4:20.70  4:59.91
     5:38.30  6:14.58                                                      
 10 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:19.38 .BLU   
       32.39  1:08.91  1:47.20  2:26.31  3:05.91  3:45.29  4:24.13  5:03.74
     5:42.61  6:19.38                                                      
 11 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:23.96 .BLU   
       34.04  1:12.11  1:51.17  2:30.46  3:09.47  3:48.83  4:27.79  5:07.32
     5:46.56  6:23.96                                                      
 12 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              6:24.60    6:42.60 .RED   
       35.26  1:15.30  1:56.36  2:38.49  3:20.45  4:01.89  4:43.35  5:25.02
     6:05.23  6:42.60                                                      
 13 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA              6:24.60    6:42.78 .RED   
       33.72  1:13.38  1:54.60  2:35.55  3:17.53  3:59.39  4:41.06  5:22.06
     6:04.53  6:42.78                                                      
 14 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              6:24.60    6:48.91 .RED   
       36.43  1:16.94  1:57.85  2:39.19  3:20.68  4:02.97  4:44.71  5:27.27
     6:09.38  6:48.91                                                      
 15 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              6:24.60    7:45.22 .RED   
       37.71  1:22.49  2:09.85  2:57.23  3:46.24  4:35.04  5:25.77  6:13.86
     7:00.80  7:45.22                                                      
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA             11:09.46   11:20.29 .BLU   
       31.89  1:05.25  1:39.17  2:12.87  2:46.96  3:20.84  3:55.13  4:29.53
     5:04.66  5:39.67  6:13.72  6:48.03  7:22.34  7:57.04  8:31.69  9:05.83
     9:39.88 10:13.59 10:47.51 11:20.29                                    
  2 Renaud, Riley N           14 TMEC-CA             10:52.14   11:32.05 .BLU   
       31.60  1:05.54  1:39.79  2:14.21  2:49.24  3:23.51  3:58.63  4:33.47
     5:08.45  5:43.25  6:17.28  6:51.61  7:26.17  8:01.45  8:36.30  9:11.20
     9:47.04 10:22.23 10:58.01 11:32.05                                    
  3 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA             12:58.60   11:48.14 .BLU   
       31.97  1:06.63  1:41.38  2:16.46  2:50.99  3:25.98  4:01.40  4:37.12
     5:13.14  5:49.80  6:26.16  7:02.29  7:38.18  8:14.83  8:50.16  9:26.53
    10:03.04 10:38.95 11:14.02 11:48.14                                    
  4 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA             12:58.60   11:51.44 .BLU   
       32.05  1:07.67  1:43.38  2:19.16  2:55.36  3:31.10  4:07.34  4:43.25
     5:18.90  5:54.95  6:30.80  7:07.30  7:43.16  8:19.26  8:55.25  9:31.08
    10:06.55 10:41.85 11:16.98 11:51.44                                    
  5 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA             12:58.60   11:58.29 .BLU   
       31.56  1:06.19  1:41.30  2:16.67  2:52.25  3:28.33  4:03.81  4:39.55
     5:15.67  5:51.93  6:28.03  7:04.10  7:40.42  8:17.02  8:53.65  9:29.57
    10:05.81 10:42.07 11:22.22 11:58.29                                    
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA             12:58.60   12:02.70 .BLU   
       32.49  1:08.11  1:44.19  2:20.47  2:56.51  3:32.89  4:09.04  4:45.57
     5:22.47  5:58.91  6:35.72  7:11.89  7:48.70  8:25.60  9:02.32  9:38.97
    10:15.51 10:52.21 11:28.34 12:02.70                                    
  7 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA             12:58.60   12:12.02 .BLU   
       32.29  1:08.62  1:45.65  2:22.66  3:00.81  3:38.89  4:15.79  4:52.21
     5:28.97  6:06.07  6:44.02  7:21.67  7:59.10  8:35.93  9:13.09  9:49.27
    10:24.63 11:01.14 11:36.67 12:12.02                                    
  8 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA             12:58.60   14:04.48 .RED   
       35.64  1:16.48  1:59.62  2:43.28  3:25.51  4:08.27  4:52.35  5:36.62
     6:19.57  7:03.11  7:45.95  8:29.36  9:13.07  9:56.88 10:38.55 11:21.68
    12:03.54 12:44.89 13:26.71 14:04.48                                    
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  21:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  2 Robinson, Leah R          17 STAR-CA             18:17.18   18:46.81 .BLU   
       30.83  1:04.05  1:37.31  2:10.93  2:44.48  3:18.29  3:52.40  4:26.17
     5:00.77  5:34.81  6:09.00  6:43.22  7:17.56  7:51.87  8:26.35  9:00.86
     9:35.07 10:09.76 10:44.34 11:18.95 11:53.65 12:28.20 13:02.95 13:37.26
    14:11.75 14:46.60 15:21.29 15:55.60 16:30.13 17:04.82 17:39.17 18:13.63
    18:46.81
  3 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA             18:46.80   19:01.00 .BLU   
       30.15  1:03.06  1:36.88  2:10.83  2:44.49  3:18.67  3:52.68  4:26.94
     5:01.76  5:36.05  6:11.23  6:45.71  7:20.82  7:55.91  8:30.72  9:05.44
     9:40.62 10:15.68 10:50.66 11:25.98 12:01.29 12:35.93 13:11.11 13:46.20
    14:21.35 14:56.56 15:31.46 16:06.64 16:41.54 17:17.66 17:53.10 18:28.02
    19:01.00
  4 Adams, Kylie S            14 Unattached-CA       21:32.10   20:10.68 .BLU   
       33.37  1:09.67  1:47.15  2:23.92  3:00.98  3:37.42  4:14.29  4:51.22
     5:27.96  6:04.54  6:41.57  7:18.22  7:54.93  8:31.51  9:08.51  9:45.07
    10:21.92 10:58.67 11:35.55 12:11.67 12:48.61 13:25.11 14:01.82 14:38.79
    15:16.14 15:53.19 16:30.42 17:07.52 17:44.83 18:21.73 18:58.87 19:35.79
    20:10.68
  5 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA             20:28.10   20:41.84 .BLU   
       31.22  1:06.01  1:42.78  2:20.17  2:57.98  3:36.04  4:14.20  4:52.70
     5:30.68  6:08.71  6:46.60  7:24.75  8:02.93  8:40.81  9:19.23  9:57.23
    10:35.47 11:13.40 11:51.98 12:30.07 13:07.96 13:45.51 14:24.64 15:02.13
    15:39.83 16:18.46 16:56.08 17:34.11 18:12.04 18:50.19 19:27.49 20:04.79
    20:41.84
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA             21:32.00   20:43.75 .BLU   
       32.09  1:08.00  1:45.15  2:21.12  2:58.06  3:34.99  4:13.50  4:51.04
     5:27.85  6:04.70  6:42.18  7:19.63  7:55.63  8:32.41  9:11.20  9:49.02
    10:26.44 11:02.09 11:39.85 12:18.74 12:55.73 13:34.32 14:13.09 14:50.70
    15:28.78 16:08.21 16:47.51 17:27.31 18:06.10 18:45.68 19:24.73 20:05.01
    20:43.75
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA              2:23.29    2:21.44 .BLU   
       33.28  1:09.58  1:45.55  2:21.44                                    
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:19.01    2:22.62 .BLU   
       33.29  1:09.24  1:45.27  2:22.62                                    
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:24.18    2:24.71 .BLU   
       33.73  1:10.22  1:46.83  2:24.71                                    
  4 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              2:19.26    2:26.78 .BLU   
       34.16  1:11.86  1:49.80  2:26.78                                    
  5 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:24.97    2:28.94 .BLU   
       34.68  1:12.35  1:51.60  2:28.94                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:20.81    2:29.06 .BLU   
       34.68  1:12.97  1:51.49  2:29.06                                    
  7 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:25.80    2:29.99 .BLU   
       35.36  1:13.03  1:52.07  2:29.99                                    
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA              2:37.66    2:32.37 .BLU   
       35.92  1:14.06  1:53.82  2:32.37                                    
  9 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              2:40.83    2:35.10 .BLU   
       35.09  1:13.63  1:54.10  2:35.10                                    
 10 Bristow, Grace E          16 TMEC-CA              2:25.34    2:35.45 .BLU   
       35.31  1:14.00  1:54.70  2:35.45                                    
 11 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              2:32.00    2:38.83 .BLU   
       37.43  1:18.92  1:59.43  2:38.83                                    
 12 Steffens, Emma G          12 MMST-CA              2:40.16    2:41.11 .BLU   
       35.76  1:15.41  1:58.08  2:41.11                                    
 13 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA              2:46.20    2:42.24 .BLU   
       37.58  1:18.15  2:00.72  2:42.24                                    
 14 Aceves, Alaina J          15 MMST-CA              2:46.20    2:42.25 .BLU   
       36.52  1:17.70  2:00.08  2:42.25                                    
 15 Rivers, Chloe G           11 UN-04-CA             2:36.20    2:43.15 .BLU   
       37.82  1:19.32  2:01.57  2:43.15                                    
 16 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA              2:44.28    2:44.31 .BLU   
       37.04  1:18.85  2:01.92  2:44.31                                    
 17 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              2:46.20    2:54.59 .RED   
       39.87  1:24.68  2:10.47  2:54.59                                    
 -- Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA              2:46.20         DQ        
       43.39  1:29.85  2:17.83       DQ                                    
 -- Mahtesian, Riley D        15 MMST-CA              2:46.20         DQ        
              1:34.39  2:26.85       DQ                                    
 -- Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              2:46.20         DQ        
       43.17  1:30.94  2:19.09       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
 -- Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              3:10.73         DQ        
       39.08  1:22.30  2:08.08       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 TMEC-CA              2:42.96    2:39.67 .BLU   
       37.48  1:18.06  1:58.95  2:39.67                                    
  2 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:42.07    2:45.19 .BLU   
       37.86  1:19.77  2:02.16  2:45.19                                    
  3 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:49.74    2:46.95 .BLU   
       38.09  1:20.03  2:03.42  2:46.95                                    
  4 Tran Bui, Michelle T      16 CCAQ-CA              3:08.80    2:46.97 .BLU   
       37.43  1:19.72  2:03.48  2:46.97                                    
  5 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              2:54.13    2:49.49 .BLU   
       38.87  1:21.95  2:06.13  2:49.49                                    
  6 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA              2:52.24    2:52.14 .BLU   
       38.37  1:22.02  2:07.05  2:52.14                                    
  7 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              3:06.38    2:56.08 .BLU   
       39.53  1:24.95  2:11.32  2:56.08                                    
  8 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA              3:03.26    2:56.37 .BLU   
       39.45  1:23.58  2:09.12  2:56.37                                    
  9 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA              2:54.95    2:56.77 .BLU   
       38.10  1:24.33  2:10.95  2:56.77                                    
 10 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              3:00.81    2:57.42 .BLU   
       41.84  1:27.30  2:14.07  2:57.42                                    
 11 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA              3:10.60    3:00.39 .BLU   
       41.60  1:28.19  2:14.87  3:00.39                                    
 12 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA              3:08.55    3:03.23 .BLU   
       42.29  1:29.43  2:16.54  3:03.23                                    
 13 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:03.75 .BLU   
       41.03  1:27.79  2:15.49  3:03.75                                    
 14 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:04.03 .BLU   
       41.28  1:28.66  2:16.64  3:04.03                                    
 15 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA              3:03.00    3:05.82 .BLU   
       41.78  1:28.88  2:18.08  3:05.82                                    
 16 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA              3:20.95    3:09.14 .RED   
       44.02  1:31.99  2:20.81  3:09.14                                    
 17 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA              3:17.99    3:13.24 .RED   
       43.92  1:32.82  2:23.40  3:13.24                                    
 18 Mahtesian, Riley D        15 MMST-CA              3:26.50    3:15.34 .RED   
       43.06  1:31.68  2:22.64  3:15.34                                    
 19 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA              3:27.53    3:21.79 .RED   
       47.33  1:38.88  2:30.48  3:21.79                                    
 -- Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              2:58.04         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:20.45    2:22.89 .BLU   
       30.69  1:05.47  1:43.38  2:22.89                                    
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA              2:26.82    2:26.94 .BLU   
       30.80  1:07.18  1:47.60  2:26.94                                    
  3 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:34.66    2:30.22 .BLU   
       32.20  1:08.85  1:48.74  2:30.22                                    
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         13 TMEC-CA              2:43.20    2:55.07 .RED   
       34.11  1:16.31  2:05.22  2:55.07                                    
  5 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA              2:43.20    3:00.88 .RED   
       37.24  1:22.16  2:12.38  3:00.88                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              4:54.53    4:55.65 .BLU   
       29.59  1:05.04  1:42.63  2:19.76  3:04.24  3:48.14  4:22.58  4:55.65
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              5:01.73    5:00.81 .BLU   
       31.93  1:09.14  1:47.36  2:23.89  3:11.61  3:58.50  4:29.96  5:00.81
  3 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA              4:57.78    5:02.85 .BLU   
       30.29  1:06.78  1:45.59  2:24.22  3:08.85  3:54.06  4:28.94  5:02.85
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          14 CCAQ-CA              4:57.87    5:02.86 .BLU   
       31.96  1:08.42  1:48.31  2:26.43  3:09.18  3:52.36  4:29.19  5:02.86
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              5:29.49    5:11.20 .BLU   
       32.03  1:09.04  1:47.60  2:25.29  3:13.05  3:59.32  4:35.80  5:11.20
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 TMEC-CA              5:22.50    5:15.87 .BLU   
       34.42  1:16.24  1:58.70  2:39.76  3:22.66  4:06.00  4:42.39  5:15.87
  7 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA              5:20.00    5:16.53 .BLU   
       35.07  1:13.74  1:55.30  2:36.56  3:20.19  4:03.90  4:40.16  5:16.53
  8 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA              5:48.20    5:43.12 .BLU   
       35.69  1:18.99  2:01.44  2:43.48  3:34.75  4:26.10  5:05.05  5:43.12
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Eli D             5 STAR-CA                31.65      27.41        
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                27.90      27.95        
  3 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                37.29      33.51        
  4 Perez, Jacob R             6 DUCK-CA                37.98      35.43        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Eli D             5 STAR-CA                   NT      28.25        
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                29.56      32.06        
  3 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                49.75      42.59        
 -- Perez, Jacob R             6 DUCK-CA                54.69         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Xiao, Brayden W            6 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  7-8 .BLU
          21.10  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            7 UN-03-CA               16.65      16.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                18.49      19.11 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      21.14 .WHT   
  2 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                25.16      22.05 .WHT   
  3 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                   NT      22.72 .WHT   
  4 Su, Sheldon                7 HILL-CA                23.80      22.90 .WHT   
  5 Sanchez, Noah J            7 MMST-CA                21.94      23.46 .WHT   
  6 Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                   NT      26.37 .WHT   
  7 Wirick, Hadley S           7 MBA-CA                 25.63      27.15 .WHT   
  8 Garcia, Santaigo           7 MMST-CA                   NT      27.34 .WHT   
  9 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                29.72      27.87 .WHT   
 10 Ogborn, Ronin D            7 DSRT-CA                29.54      28.28 .WHT   
 11 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                28.77      28.82 .WHT   
 12 Khuangtip, Robert D        8 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.97 .WHT   
 13 Bonk, Seth R               7 Chawp-CA                  NT      30.74 .WHT   
 14 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                41.38      35.11 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  7-8 .BLU
          47.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                43.61      41.18 .RED   
  2 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                42.26      41.94 .RED   
  3 Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                47.30      55.43 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA              1:02.39    1:01.74 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:42.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            7 UN-03-CA             1:21.26    1:19.78 .BLU   
       37.78  1:19.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA              1:42.00    1:47.69 .WHT   
       48.94  1:47.69                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  7-8 .BLU
          25.90  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            7 UN-03-CA               20.83      21.22 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                25.85      24.91 .RED   
  2 Su, Sheldon                7 HILL-CA                25.27      25.71 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      24.35 .RED   
  2 Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                   NT      26.98 .WHT   
  3 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                29.09      27.74 .WHT   
  4 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.56 .WHT   
  5 Sanchez, Noah J            7 MMST-CA                27.04      29.67 .WHT   
  6 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                31.60      30.42 .WHT   
  7 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                38.24      30.71 .WHT   
  8 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                   NT      31.91 .WHT   
  9 Bonk, Seth R               7 Chawp-CA                  NT      35.18 .WHT   
 10 Khuangtip, Robert D        8 TMEC-CA                   NT      38.68 .WHT   
 -- Garcia, Santaigo           7 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  7-8 .BLU
          56.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  56.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                56.00      52.88 .RED   
  2 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                56.00      53.00 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                53.75      55.07 .RED   
  4 Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                56.30      59.07 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA              1:07.65    1:05.37 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  7-8 .BLU
          28.00  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                29.16      27.82 .RED   
  2 Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                   NT      30.75 .WHT   
  3 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                38.33      36.88 .WHT   
 -- Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:01.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  1:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA              1:01.20    1:03.64 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  7-8 .BLU
          25.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                26.97      28.09 .WHT   
  2 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                26.59      28.29 .WHT   
  3 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.01 .WHT   
 -- Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                36.49         DQ        
 -- Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                27.49         DQ        
 -- Lazutin, Oxana S           8 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  7-8 .BLU
          56.40  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-8:  56.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            7 UN-03-CA               44.86      41.15 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  7-8 .BLU
        1:58.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:10.55 .WHT   
     1:04.10  2:10.55                                                      
 -- Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA              2:18.65         DQ        
     1:00.74       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:22.66    1:23.20        
     1) Eyler, Brooklyn N 8             2) Douglas, Trenton L 8           
     3) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7         4) McGaughy, Ainsley W 8          
       37.54  1:23.20                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:36.61    1:36.73        
     1) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7         2) Eyler, Brooklyn N 8            
     3) Tang, Nicole 8                  4) Douglas, Trenton L 8           
       51.60  1:36.73                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  7-10 .BLU
          37.20  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                29.28      29.36 .BLU   
  2 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                33.10      32.67 .BLU   
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                31.16      33.69 .BLU   
  4 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                34.01      36.82 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                36.44      35.47 .RED   
  2 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                36.81      37.36 .WHT   
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                35.71      37.93 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S         9 CCAQ-CA                38.67      33.47 .BLU   
  2 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                37.90      37.69 .WHT   
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                38.20      37.79 .WHT   
  4 Eknoian, Brodie J          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      38.06 .WHT   
  5 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                41.84      39.12 .WHT   
  6 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                37.32      39.35 .WHT   
  7 Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA                43.33      40.10 .WHT   
  8 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA               41.44      40.50 .WHT   
  9 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                46.05      40.53 .WHT   
 10 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT      43.05 .WHT   
 11 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                42.98      43.35 .WHT   
 12 Sanchez, Greyson J        10 STAR-CA                   NT      43.48 .WHT   
 13 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                54.62      43.87 .WHT   
 14 Aceves, Owen              10 MMST-CA                   NT      46.44 .WHT   
 15 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                45.86      46.55 .WHT   
 16 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                41.27      47.27 .WHT   
 17 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                   NT      47.32 .WHT   
 18 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      48.06 .WHT   
 19 Mann, Samuel J             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      49.54 .WHT   
 20 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                 53.54      52.46 .WHT   
 21 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                    NT      52.91 .WHT   
 22 Pedersen, Leif E           9 MMST-CA                   NT      52.96 .WHT   
 23 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      53.50 .WHT   
 24 Li, Jonathan              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      53.56 .WHT   
 25 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                56.01      53.83 .WHT   
 26 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                56.16      56.14 .WHT   
 27 Zhang, Ricky              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.39 .WHT   
 28 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.91 .WHT   
 29 Garcia, Rodrigo            9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:02.96 .WHT   
 30 Zollinger, Wyatt E         8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:17.08 .WHT   
 31 Leal, Kaleb I              9 MMST-CA              1:22.50    1:20.42 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  7-10 .BLU
        1:21.00  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:04.97    1:05.53 .BLU   
       30.78  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:11.71    1:09.57 .BLU   
       32.85  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:14.12    1:12.42 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA              1:16.34    1:15.18 .RED   
       35.97  1:15.18                                                      
  2 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:16.58    1:15.60 .RED   
       36.52  1:15.60                                                      
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         10 Jet-CA               1:19.68    1:18.53 .RED   
       37.53  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              1:20.81    1:19.01 .RED   
       38.35  1:19.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:26.46    1:19.64 .RED   
       36.64  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:27.09    1:20.26 .RED   
       38.65  1:20.26                                                      
  3 Sage, Kaden P             10 MMST-CA              1:40.69    1:23.41 .WHT   
       39.30  1:23.41                                                      
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:30.17    1:24.86 .WHT   
       40.91  1:24.86                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:22.92    1:25.27 .WHT   
       40.96  1:25.27                                                      
  6 Munguia, Jacob N          10 DUCK-CA              1:32.15    1:25.43 .WHT   
       40.09  1:25.43                                                      
  7 Eknoian, Brodie J          9 CCAQ-CA              1:35.10    1:26.26 .WHT   
       40.65  1:26.26                                                      
  8 Ramirez, Matthew J         9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:26.93 .WHT   
       40.56  1:26.93                                                      
  9 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA              1:35.32    1:30.09 .WHT   
       42.86  1:30.09                                                      
 10 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA               1:28.12    1:31.87 .WHT   
       43.58  1:31.87                                                      
 11 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:32.00 .WHT   
       42.06  1:32.00                                                      
 12 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA             1:35.05    1:32.19 .WHT   
       45.06  1:32.19                                                      
 13 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.08 .WHT   
       42.35  1:34.08                                                      
 14 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              1:36.52    1:34.78 .WHT   
       43.51  1:34.78                                                      
 15 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA              1:41.11    1:36.39 .WHT   
       44.92  1:36.39                                                      
 16 Perez, Luke W              8 DUCK-CA              1:43.72    1:36.64 .WHT   
       44.49  1:36.64                                                      
 17 Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA              1:39.16    1:37.29 .WHT   
       44.01  1:37.29                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:43.82    1:40.19 .WHT   
       48.19  1:40.19                                                      
 19 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:40.25 .WHT   
       46.03  1:40.25                                                      
 20 Sanguineti, Giorgio A     10 MMST-CA              1:49.66    1:40.70 .WHT   
       47.93  1:40.70                                                      
 21 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA              1:39.40    1:40.79 .WHT   
       46.57  1:40.79                                                      
 22 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:43.58 .WHT   
       48.60  1:43.58                                                      
 23 Bautista, Adam B          10 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:43.73 .WHT   
       46.92  1:43.73                                                      
 24 Foisy, Trevor M            9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:45.72 .WHT   
       49.76  1:45.72                                                      
 25 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA              1:50.20    1:53.59 .WHT   
       52.43  1:53.59                                                      
 26 Armstead, Ares A          10 MBA-CA                    NT    1:54.46 .WHT   
       55.29  1:54.46                                                      
 27 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA              1:53.65    1:54.51 .WHT   
       53.44  1:54.51                                                      
 28 Pedersen, Leif E           9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:55.64 .WHT   
       52.29  1:55.64                                                      
 29 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA              2:15.43    2:03.16 .WHT   
       52.68  2:03.16                                                      
 30 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA              2:13.18    2:15.51 .WHT   
     1:03.18  2:15.51                                                      
 31 Garcia, Rodrigo            9 MMST-CA              2:13.09    2:15.80 .WHT   
       59.48  2:15.80                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  7-10 .BLU
        2:56.50  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              2:21.02    2:25.72 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              2:51.98    2:43.88 .RED   
       34.35  1:15.51  2:43.88                                             
  2 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              2:53.29    2:46.46 .RED   
       38.24  1:20.71  2:04.93  2:46.46                                    
  3 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA              2:47.29    2:47.63 .RED   
       37.34  1:20.75  2:06.15  2:47.63                                    
  4 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    2:52.08 .RED   
       38.99  1:23.75  2:08.10  2:52.08                                    
  5 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    2:52.48 .RED   
       38.65  1:23.61  2:10.64  2:52.48                                    
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    3:02.54 .WHT   
       41.54  1:27.72  2:14.85  3:02.54                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              3:14.60    3:00.91 .WHT   
       41.11  1:28.12  2:16.00  3:00.91                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  7-10 .BLU
             --  7-10 .RED
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              2:21.02    6:16.60 .RED   
       32.85  1:10.86  1:50.35  2:29.69  3:08.64  3:47.81  4:26.25  5:04.24
     5:41.31  6:16.60                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              2:44.28    6:49.79 .RED   
       35.87  1:17.79  2:00.14  2:43.00  3:26.33  4:08.00  4:50.64  5:32.03
     6:11.66  6:49.79                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              2:35.74    7:06.57 .RED   
       37.45  1:20.61  2:04.48  2:48.66  3:32.00  4:15.79  4:58.79  5:42.55
     6:25.15  7:06.57                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              2:53.29    7:13.76 .RED   
       39.87  1:23.25  2:08.31  2:52.24  3:36.41  4:20.69  5:04.77  5:48.68
     6:32.37  7:13.76                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  7-10 .BLU
          44.20  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                34.04      36.55 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                39.76      42.47 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                42.17      41.52 .RED   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                40.95      43.17 .RED   
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                43.13      43.89 .RED   
  4 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                41.95      43.91 .RED   
  5 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                42.99      44.07 .RED   
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                41.59      47.22 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gunawan, Benjamin B       10 STAR-CA                44.22      42.60 .RED   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         10 Jet-CA                 47.03      45.81 .WHT   
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                48.62      47.20 .WHT   
  4 Sage, Kaden P             10 MMST-CA                   NT      47.48 .WHT   
  5 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT      50.46 .WHT   
  6 Munguia, Jacob N          10 DUCK-CA                50.43      51.62 .WHT   
  7 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                52.90      53.02 .WHT   
  8 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                 54.43      53.64 .WHT   
  9 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                49.31      54.30 .WHT   
 10 Ramirez, Matthew J         9 Chawp-CA                  NT      54.50 .WHT   
 11 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                59.93      54.70 .WHT   
 12 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA               56.23      54.75 .WHT   
 13 Sanguineti, Giorgio A     10 MMST-CA              1:01.23      55.52 .WHT   
 14 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                58.72      56.32 .WHT   
 15 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                51.15      56.55 .WHT   
 16 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      57.51 .WHT   
 17 Bautista, Adam B          10 UN-02-CA               57.01      59.00 .WHT   
 18 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                58.35      59.29 .WHT   
 19 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.48 .WHT   
 20 Sanchez, Greyson J        10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:00.22 .WHT   
 21 Armstead, Ares A          10 MBA-CA                    NT    1:01.25 .WHT   
 22 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                55.27    1:01.52 .WHT   
 23 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:02.41 .WHT   
 24 Garcia, Rodrigo            9 MMST-CA                   NT    1:02.48 .WHT   
 25 lui, Alex                  9 STAR-CA                   NT    1:04.57 .WHT   
 26 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:09.68 .WHT   
 27 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:09.78 .WHT   
 -- Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA              1:02.87         DQ        
 -- Pedersen, Leif E           9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA                52.65         DQ        
 -- Perez, Luke W              8 DUCK-CA                56.98         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                49.41         DQ        
 -- Leal, Kaleb I              9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  7-10 .BLU
        1:37.00  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:23.98         DQ        
       46.28       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA              1:30.58    1:29.35 .RED   
       42.16  1:29.35                                                      
  2 De La Torre, Emi S         9 CCAQ-CA              1:29.44    1:33.67 .RED   
     1:35.92  1:33.67                                                      
  3 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:33.33    1:34.63 .RED   
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              1:34.27    1:35.22 .RED   
       46.61  1:35.22                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:44.29    1:29.97 .RED   
       42.72  1:29.97                                                      
  2 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:38.12    1:31.85 .RED   
       43.59  1:31.85                                                      
  3 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              1:49.41    1:49.96 .WHT   
  4 Eknoian, Brodie J          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:57.42 .WHT   
       58.44  1:57.42                                                      
  5 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA             2:02.14    2:01.47 .WHT   
       59.84  2:01.47                                                      
  6 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:05.22 .WHT   
     1:01.91  2:05.22                                                      
  7 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                   NT    2:07.92 .WHT   
     1:00.26  2:07.92                                                      
  8 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA              2:07.80    2:09.12 .WHT   
     1:00.70  2:09.12                                                      
  9 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA              2:32.92    2:19.56 .WHT   
     1:07.64  2:19.56                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-10 .BLU
          49.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                42.12      43.20 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Emi S         9 CCAQ-CA                49.67      48.40 .RED   
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                49.14      50.91 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                49.85      48.56 .RED   
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                53.38      49.87 .WHT   
  3 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                57.85      51.46 .WHT   
  4 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                56.27      53.96 .WHT   
  5 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                56.32      55.79 .WHT   
  6 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                56.09      57.34 .WHT   
  7 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA              1:00.79      57.63 .WHT   
  8 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      58.56 .WHT   
  9 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              1:00.70      59.82 .WHT   
 10 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                56.52    1:02.94 .WHT   
 11 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:07.01    1:03.65 .WHT   
 12 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:08.17 .WHT   
 13 Li, Jonathan              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:16.46 .WHT   
 14 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:17.43 .WHT   
 15 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA              1:23.12    1:19.38 .WHT   
 16 Zollinger, Wyatt E         8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:34.28 .WHT   
 -- Schaefer, Bryant J        10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ricky              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Rodrigo            9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eknoian, Brodie J          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  7-10 .BLU
        1:49.70  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA              1:31.35    1:30.19 .BLU   
       41.79  1:30.19                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:35.75    1:38.27 .BLU   
       46.22  1:38.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:43.37    1:35.93 .BLU   
       47.33  1:35.93                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:45.90    1:46.52 .RED   
       51.37  1:46.52                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:47.58    1:48.89 .RED   
       53.21  1:48.89                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gunawan, Benjamin B       10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:37.99 .BLU   
       46.39  1:37.99                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:52.81    1:45.11 .RED   
       50.93  1:45.11                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:57.90    1:52.17 .WHT   
       53.88  1:52.17                                                      
  4 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:55.22 .WHT   
       55.74  1:55.22                                                      
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:55.49 .WHT   
       56.83  1:55.49                                                      
  6 Garcia, GianCarlo         10 Jet-CA                    NT    1:57.87 .WHT   
       56.08  1:57.87                                                      
  7 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA              1:59.13    2:00.72 .WHT   
       57.60  2:00.72                                                      
  8 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA              2:08.91    2:00.99 .WHT   
       58.75  2:00.99                                                      
  9 Bautista, Adam B          10 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:06.54 .WHT   
       59.47  2:06.54                                                      
 10 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:06.74 .WHT   
     1:00.09  2:06.74                                                      
 11 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:10.99 .WHT   
       59.61  2:10.99                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:13.93 .WHT   
     1:03.34  2:13.93                                                      
 13 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              2:08.35    2:15.51 .WHT   
     1:05.26  2:15.51                                                      
 14 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:23.64 .WHT   
     1:05.49  2:23.64                                                      
 -- Foisy, Trevor M            9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:04.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Munguia, Jacob N          10 DUCK-CA                   NT         DQ        
       56.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Matthew J         9 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ        
     1:05.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Armstead, Ares A          10 MBA-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:30.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       50.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:18.12       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  7-10 .BLU
          41.60  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                32.43      31.15 .BLU   
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                35.67      36.75 .BLU   
  3 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                37.36      37.73 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                37.47      40.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, GianCarlo         10 Jet-CA                 39.49      41.71 .WHT   
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                40.44      41.75 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                44.85      42.32 .WHT   
  2 Gunawan, Benjamin B       10 STAR-CA                   NT      45.49 .WHT   
  3 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                   NT      46.39 .WHT   
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                51.97      46.82 .WHT   
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                50.12      47.42 .WHT   
  6 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                47.06      50.10 .WHT   
  7 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                   NT      52.16 .WHT   
  8 Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA                   NT      53.98 .WHT   
  9 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                 52.90      55.88 .WHT   
 10 Eknoian, Brodie J          9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      56.25 .WHT   
 11 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                55.57      58.57 .WHT   
 12 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA              1:01.32      58.73 .WHT   
 13 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                58.93      58.78 .WHT   
 14 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:00.39 .WHT   
 15 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:02.14 .WHT   
 16 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:01.54    1:03.19 .WHT   
 17 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:06.34 .WHT   
 -- Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sanguineti, Giorgio A     10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bautista, Adam B          10 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Sage, Kaden P             10 MMST-CA                47.08         DQ        
 -- Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pedersen, Leif E           9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  7-10 .BLU
        1:37.60  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:31.97    1:29.02 .BLU   
       41.39  1:29.02                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:31.39    1:35.28 .RED   
       44.63  1:35.28                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:36.63    1:35.67 .RED   
       43.12  1:35.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                   NT    1:44.98 .WHT   
       45.90  1:44.98                                                      
  2 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:00.26 .WHT   
       57.73  2:00.26                                                      
  3 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              2:02.58    2:04.86 .WHT   
       58.78  2:04.86                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  7-10 .BLU
        1:34.80  7-10 .RED
             --  7-10 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:19.15    1:20.75 .BLU   
       38.02  1:20.75                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA              1:26.82    1:29.77 .RED   
       42.87  1:29.77                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:29.71    1:31.97 .RED   
       43.17  1:31.97                                                      
  2 De La Torre, Emi S         9 CCAQ-CA              1:30.84    1:32.80 .RED   
       43.32  1:32.80                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA              1:41.61    1:33.63 .RED   
       45.25  1:33.63                                                      
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:39.90    1:37.83 .WHT   
       48.96  1:37.83                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              1:44.93    1:37.97 .WHT   
       48.29  1:37.97                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:35.44    1:38.32 .WHT   
       46.94  1:38.32                                                      
  5 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA              1:47.51    1:42.28 .WHT   
       50.72  1:42.28                                                      
  6 Capasso, Cooper J          9 Chawp-CA             2:03.56    1:50.38 .WHT   
       57.36  1:50.38                                                      
  7 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:50.59 .WHT   
       53.94  1:50.59                                                      
  8 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              1:46.47    1:52.74 .WHT   
       57.06  1:52.74                                                      
  9 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA              1:59.53    1:53.10 .WHT   
       59.27  1:53.10                                                      
 10 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA              1:52.87    2:02.31 .WHT   
     1:01.08  2:02.31                                                      
 11 Dittmar, Maika K          10 MMST-CA                   NT    2:02.65 .WHT   
       53.47  2:02.65                                                      
 12 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              2:15.00    2:03.19 .WHT   
     1:02.71  2:03.19                                                      
 13 Attia, Gasser H           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:04.94 .WHT   
     1:01.79  2:04.94                                                      
 14 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:14.65 .WHT   
     1:03.92  2:14.65                                                      
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:31.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:03.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Pedersen, Leif E           9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:16.94       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:01.53    2:03.22        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
     3) Cravens, Maya D 10              4) Shoaf, Zachary T 10            
       29.30    59.97  1:33.06  2:03.22                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:07.86    2:10.57        
     1) Richardson, Mason R 10          2) Ingram, Anna C 10              
     3) Toschak, Sophia N 9             4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       32.69  1:04.26  1:37.81  2:10.57                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:16.09    2:22.77        
     1) Cabrera, Kaitlyn E 10           2) Yang, Andrew K 10              
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 9          4) Knighten, Breanne K 10         
       34.09  1:11.04  1:50.09  2:22.77                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:28.89    2:29.49        
     1) Schneider, Addison T 9          2) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
     3) Noda, Nathan C 9                4) Douglas, McKenzie M 9          
       33.08  1:10.35  1:52.68  2:29.49                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:21.91    2:32.28        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 10     2) Simon, Peyton J 10             
     3) Alvarez, Victor A 10            4) Davis, Braelyn H 10            
       36.48  1:17.10  2:01.26  2:32.28                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:23.87    2:27.38        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 10              2) Douglas, McKenzie M 9          
     3) Ingram, Anna C 10               4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       34.80  1:15.78  1:55.61  2:27.38                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:32.15    2:28.14        
     1) Knighten, Breanne K 10          2) Yang, Andrew K 10              
     3) Richardson, Mason R 10          4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       36.80  1:21.17  1:58.65  2:28.14                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:43.50    2:49.15        
     1) Schneider, Addison T 9          2) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
     3) Davis, Braelyn H 10             4) Alvarez, Victor A 10           
       39.66  1:35.32  2:12.34  2:49.15                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:38.19    2:49.79        
     1) Hernandez, Alexander 9          2) Chen, Chloe 9                  
     3) Cravens, Maya D 10              4) Simon, Peyton J 10             
       46.41  1:32.50  2:11.53  2:49.79                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:58.39    3:10.92        
     1) Noda, Nathan C 9                2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A 10     4) Minter, Jackson G 10           
       56.92  1:46.72  2:25.64  3:10.92                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA                25.70      25.82 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                26.92      26.72 .BLU   
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                26.92      26.93 .BLU   
  4 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                27.67      27.49 .BLU   
  5 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                28.51      28.79 .BLU   
  6 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                29.54      29.07 .BLU   
  7 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                28.89      29.16 .BLU   
  8 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                28.01      29.19 .BLU   
  9 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                30.63      29.27 .BLU   
 10 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                30.52      29.82 .BLU   
 11 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                29.31      29.91 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA               31.64      30.83 .RED   
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                31.24      31.01 .RED   
  3 Abdalla, Yasin O          12 CCAQ-CA                33.24      32.68 .RED   
  4 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                32.45      36.06 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                33.88      32.95 .RED   
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                34.86      33.31 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                35.39      34.01 .WHT   
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                34.73      34.29 .WHT   
  5 ta, Jefferson M           12 STAR-CA                42.88      34.68 .WHT   
  6 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                37.53      35.02 .WHT   
  7 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                35.52      35.22 .WHT   
  8 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      37.00 .WHT   
  9 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                40.77      37.18 .WHT   
 10 Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA                36.66      37.58 .WHT   
 11 Iwamoto, Julian K         12 STAR-CA                45.92      40.41 .WHT   
 12 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                40.90      40.78 .WHT   
 13 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                50.00      41.75 .WHT   
 14 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA                44.98      43.70 .WHT   
 15 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                   NT      44.11 .WHT   
 16 Glenny, James D           11 CCAQ-CA                45.32      44.42 .WHT   
 17 Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                   NT      49.02 .WHT   
 18 Johnston, Nick E          11 MMST-CA              1:07.39    1:01.43 .WHT   
 19 Magdaleno, Pj             11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:08.72 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                58.24      58.18 .BLU   
       28.53    58.18                                                      
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                59.47      59.70 .BLU   
       29.12    59.70                                                      
  3 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA              1:05.70    1:03.66 .BLU   
       30.43  1:03.66                                                      
  4 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:04.50    1:04.41 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA              1:05.02    1:04.55 .BLU   
       30.92  1:04.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Trevor M             12 Jet-CA               1:07.65    1:04.29 .BLU   
       30.61  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.23    1:07.34 .RED   
       32.18  1:07.34                                                      
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              1:09.70    1:07.65 .RED   
       32.33  1:07.65                                                      
  4 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             1:09.13    1:07.78 .RED   
       31.42  1:07.78                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA              1:19.11    1:11.99 .RED   
       34.36  1:11.99                                                      
  2 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:12.86 .WHT   
       33.94  1:12.86                                                      
  3 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA              1:14.10    1:16.07 .WHT   
       36.57  1:16.07                                                      
  4 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:16.74 .WHT   
       36.08  1:16.74                                                      
  5 Sanguineti, Enzo S        11 MMST-CA              1:31.12    1:17.56 .WHT   
       36.96  1:17.56                                                      
  6 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.45    1:18.04 .WHT   
       35.67  1:18.04                                                      
  7 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.24    1:18.88 .WHT   
       36.22  1:18.88                                                      
  8 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA              1:31.80    1:21.64 .WHT   
       38.43  1:21.64                                                      
  9 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:23.50 .WHT   
       39.07  1:23.50                                                      
 10 Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA              1:26.34    1:24.65 .WHT   
 11 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA              1:32.91    1:28.60 .WHT   
       40.05  1:28.60                                                      
 12 Hursh, Aden E             11 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:31.43 .WHT   
       40.98  1:31.43                                                      
 13 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              1:31.35    1:31.75 .WHT   
       41.87  1:31.75                                                      
 14 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:35.51 .WHT   
       43.80  1:35.51                                                      
 15 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA              1:37.05    1:36.50 .WHT   
       47.25  1:36.50                                                      
 16 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:37.90 .WHT   
       45.00  1:37.90                                                      
 17 Oberemok, Luke J          11 TMEC-CA              1:32.89    1:38.92 .WHT   
       45.39  1:38.92                                                      
 18 Glenny, James D           11 CCAQ-CA              1:38.03    1:43.86 .WHT   
       44.24  1:43.86                                                      
 19 Wang, Kevin               11 HILL-CA                   NT    1:47.95 .WHT   
       48.68  1:47.95                                                      
 20 Marich, Mason C           11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:49.77 .WHT   
       48.96  1:49.77                                                      
 21 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA              1:48.12    1:49.97 .WHT   
 22 Kim, KJ K                 11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:52.83 .WHT   
       51.25  1:52.83                                                      
 23 Caverly, Logan J          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:06.34 .WHT   
       55.85  2:06.34                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA              2:11.39    2:09.51 .BLU   
       29.80  1:02.64  1:36.57  2:09.51                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA              2:34.16    2:21.72 .BLU   
       30.91  1:05.98  1:43.94  2:21.72                                    
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              2:25.90    2:26.24 .RED   
       33.31  1:11.21  1:49.16  2:26.24                                    
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              2:35.52    2:30.63 .RED   
       33.91  1:13.05  1:53.41  2:30.63                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Buan, Antono M            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:23.13 .BLU   
       31.07  1:07.35  1:45.91  2:23.13                                    
  2 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              2:49.20    2:36.55 .RED   
       34.36  1:14.13  1:53.10  2:36.55                                    
  3 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              2:52.18    2:44.61 .WHT   
       34.87  1:17.54  2:02.14  2:44.61                                    
  4 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA              2:43.59    2:47.53 .WHT   
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:51.77 .WHT   
              1:19.82  2:07.94  2:51.77                                    
  6 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:53.44 .WHT   
       37.13  1:20.63  2:08.23  2:53.44                                    
  7 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:04.25 .WHT   
       40.09  1:28.09  2:17.70  3:04.25                                    
  8 ta, Jefferson M           12 STAR-CA              3:51.32    3:08.63 .WHT   
       36.53  1:22.31  2:15.76  3:08.63                                    
  9 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:13.62 .WHT   
       42.28  1:30.31  2:22.44  3:13.62                                    
 10 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA              3:49.69    3:26.50 .WHT   
       48.05  1:41.47  2:35.93  3:26.50                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              6:29.80    6:36.78 .RED   
       34.31  1:14.02  1:53.72  2:34.13  3:15.12  3:56.75  4:38.31  5:19.14
     5:59.97  6:36.78                                                      
  2 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              6:29.80    7:09.38 .WHT   
       36.68  1:17.99  2:01.40  2:44.91  3:28.89  4:13.99  4:57.37  5:42.37
     6:26.20  7:09.38                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA                31.67      30.57 .BLU   
  2 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                32.42      32.63 .BLU   
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                32.51      33.38 .BLU   
  4 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA                34.47      35.61 .BLU   
  5 Ngo, Trevor M             12 Jet-CA                 36.20      36.61 .RED   
  6 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                36.17      37.33 .RED   
  7 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                34.98      38.18 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                36.81      38.19 .RED   
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                38.97      38.73 .RED   
  3 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                38.57      39.50 .RED   
  4 Abdalla, Yasin O          12 CCAQ-CA                39.81      39.62 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                44.79      39.43 .RED   
  2 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                40.48      40.53 .WHT   
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                40.37      40.83 .WHT   
  4 Hansen, Tate C            12 TMEC-CA                46.16      40.96 .WHT   
  5 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA               42.87      41.08 .WHT   
  6 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      41.73 .WHT   
  7 Sanguineti, Enzo S        11 MMST-CA                   NT      45.16 .WHT   
  8 ta, Jefferson M           12 STAR-CA                54.96      46.22 .WHT   
  9 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                45.00      46.38 .WHT   
 10 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                42.11      47.82 .WHT   
 11 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                52.06      48.03 .WHT   
 12 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                49.99      49.09 .WHT   
 13 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                49.65      50.16 .WHT   
 14 Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA                50.13      50.58 .WHT   
 15 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA                53.87      53.18 .WHT   
 16 Glenny, James D           11 CCAQ-CA                55.50      53.91 .WHT   
 17 Kim, KJ K                 11 STAR-CA                   NT      55.23 .WHT   
 18 Oberemok, Luke J          11 TMEC-CA                51.14      55.24 .WHT   
 19 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      57.73 .WHT   
 20 Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                   NT      59.67 .WHT   
 21 Marich, Mason C           11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:01.16 .WHT   
 22 Caverly, Logan J          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:02.59 .WHT   
 -- Johnston, Nick E          11 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                49.48         DQ        
 -- Wang, Kevin               11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              1:03.07    1:07.82 .BLU   
       33.16  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Buan, Antono M            12 UN-01-CA             1:11.08    1:10.98 .BLU   
       35.49  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.96    1:11.68 .BLU   
       35.19  1:11.68                                                      
  4 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:09.15    1:11.69 .BLU   
       34.83  1:11.69                                                      
  5 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:15.13    1:13.65 .BLU   
       35.83  1:13.65                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA              1:25.49    1:23.38 .RED   
       39.84  1:23.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             1:31.79    1:29.05 .WHT   
       43.79  1:29.05                                                      
  2 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:36.54 .WHT   
       47.89  1:36.54                                                      
  3 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:38.20 .WHT   
       47.46  1:38.20                                                      
  4 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:44.14 .WHT   
       52.55  1:44.14                                                      
  5 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA              1:44.10    1:50.77 .WHT   
       57.55  1:50.77                                                      
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:50.92 .WHT   
       54.88  1:50.92                                                      
  7 Glenny, James D           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:58.19 .WHT   
 -- De La Torre, Lucky        12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.99         DQ        
       42.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:34.27         DQ        
       42.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA                34.61      32.51 .BLU   
  2 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                32.46      33.09 .BLU   
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                35.49      35.90 .BLU   
  4 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                35.36      36.16 .BLU   
  5 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                37.02      36.40 .BLU   
  6 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                39.85      39.32 .BLU   
  7 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                39.95      39.90 .BLU   
  8 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                40.83      40.91 .BLU   
 -- Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                38.06         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                42.61      44.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abdalla, Yasin O          12 CCAQ-CA                46.24      42.17 .RED   
  2 ta, Jefferson M           12 STAR-CA             56:36.00      44.35 .RED   
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                49.39      45.61 .WHT   
  4 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                45.75      46.65 .WHT   
  5 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                49.11      48.88 .WHT   
  6 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                56.61      48.91 .WHT   
  7 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                57.71      50.14 .WHT   
  8 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                   NT      50.59 .WHT   
  9 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                52.88      51.51 .WHT   
 10 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                54.38      55.43 .WHT   
 11 Iwamoto, Julian K         12 STAR-CA                56.58      56.46 .WHT   
 12 Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA                47.54      57.25 .WHT   
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA              1:01.36      58.94 .WHT   
 14 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      59.01 .WHT   
 -- Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.69    1:10.57 .BLU   
       33.79  1:10.57                                                      
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.16    1:19.08 .BLU   
       37.78  1:19.08                                                      
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              1:26.93    1:26.52 .BLU   
       39.66  1:26.52                                                      
  4 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA              1:24.56    1:27.03 .BLU   
       42.00  1:27.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA              1:29.88    1:27.04 .BLU   
       41.36  1:27.04                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:29.91    1:27.24 .BLU   
       42.05  1:27.24                                                      
 -- Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA              1:32.56         DQ        
       46.14       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:38.21 .WHT   
       47.21  1:38.21                                                      
  2 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:40.25 .WHT   
       46.66  1:40.25                                                      
  3 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.45 .WHT   
       49.48  1:41.45                                                      
  4 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.59 .WHT   
       47.78  1:41.59                                                      
  5 Sanguineti, Enzo S        11 MMST-CA              1:49.30    1:43.02 .WHT   
       49.54  1:43.02                                                      
  6 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:51.36 .WHT   
       52.91  1:51.36                                                      
  7 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              2:00.69    1:54.63 .WHT   
       56.35  1:54.63                                                      
  8 Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:56.49 .WHT   
       56.17  1:56.49                                                      
  9 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA              2:15.78    1:59.09 .WHT   
       55.40  1:59.09                                                      
 10 Winsborough, Thomas A     11 STAR-CA                   NT    2:01.19 .WHT   
       57.27  2:01.19                                                      
 11 Oberemok, Luke J          11 TMEC-CA              2:03.52    2:02.83 .WHT   
       58.84  2:02.83                                                      
 12 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:13.02 .WHT   
     1:03.46  2:13.02                                                      
 -- Caverly, Logan J          12 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       57.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, KJ K                 11 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:19.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Kevin               11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
       54.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       48.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                29.94      30.12 .BLU   
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                29.73      30.24 .BLU   
  3 Ngo, Trevor M             12 Jet-CA                 33.52      31.79 .BLU   
  4 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                32.43      32.07 .BLU   
  5 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                33.05      32.54 .BLU   
  6 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA                33.03      32.56 .BLU   
  7 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA                33.79      33.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                35.94      34.99 .RED   
  2 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                35.80      36.50 .RED   
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA                35.42      37.18 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA               40.73      35.46 .RED   
  2 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      36.18 .RED   
  3 Abdalla, Yasin O          12 CCAQ-CA                41.28      39.48 .WHT   
  4 Spaid, William P          12 TMEC-CA                38.58      40.15 .WHT   
  5 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                43.01      43.06 .WHT   
  6 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                43.66      46.58 .WHT   
  7 Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA                44.45      47.12 .WHT   
  8 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.66 .WHT   
  9 Sanguineti, Enzo S        11 MMST-CA                51.01      48.96 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                49.41      50.00 .WHT   
 11 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      50.64 .WHT   
 12 Hursh, Aden E             11 DUCK-CA                   NT      51.19 .WHT   
 13 Oberemok, Luke J          11 TMEC-CA                48.02      51.99 .WHT   
 14 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      52.90 .WHT   
 15 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:05.86 .WHT   
 -- Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                38.80         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.14    1:11.29 .BLU   
  2 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA              1:14.62    1:14.84 .BLU   
       35.29  1:14.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:25.65    1:21.12 .RED   
       38.30  1:21.12                                                      
  2 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:57.19 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:04.52    1:05.91 .BLU   
       31.12  1:05.91                                                      
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA              1:12.08    1:07.97 .BLU   
       32.23  1:07.97                                                      
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:09.36    1:09.36 .BLU   
       32.33  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.33    1:11.38 .BLU   
       34.08  1:11.38                                                      
  5 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA              1:16.22    1:11.87 .BLU   
       33.73  1:11.87                                                      
  6 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.31    1:13.81 .BLU   
       34.96  1:13.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            11 HILL-CA              1:19.86    1:14.54 .BLU   
       35.30  1:14.54                                                      
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 TMEC-CA              1:20.09    1:19.12 .RED   
       36.93  1:19.12                                                      
  3 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             1:22.21    1:20.31 .RED   
       38.53  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.62    1:22.99 .RED   
       39.82  1:22.99                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:27.22    1:20.60 .RED   
       38.77  1:20.60                                                      
  2 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA              1:30.93    1:26.12 .WHT   
       39.63  1:26.12                                                      
  3 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:32.40 .WHT   
       42.33  1:32.40                                                      
  4 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA              1:42.20    1:33.29 .WHT   
       45.18  1:33.29                                                      
  5 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA              1:41.25    1:39.11 .WHT   
       51.14  1:39.11                                                      
  6 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:40.02 .WHT   
       49.15  1:40.02                                                      
  7 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:42.85 .WHT   
       50.17  1:42.85                                                      
  8 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              1:47.38    1:43.25 .WHT   
       49.17  1:43.25                                                      
  9 Tun, Kevin K              11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:54.47 .WHT   
       57.05  1:54.47                                                      
 -- Simon, Cody M             11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       51.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Wilson V           11 DSRT-CA              1:48.06         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA              1:36.79         DQ        
       45.17       DQ                                                      
 -- De La Torre, Lucky        12 CCAQ-CA              1:31.51         DQ        
       46.61       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:10.43    2:10.21 .BLU   
       28.06  1:02.22  1:40.27  2:10.21                                    
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA              2:33.65    2:34.15 .BLU   
       33.77  1:15.08  2:02.14  2:34.15                                    
 -- Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA              2:20.87         DQ        
       29.98  1:09.59  1:48.64       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Trevor M             12 Jet-CA               2:50.90    2:46.63 .RED   
       33.80  1:17.52  2:06.79  2:46.63                                    
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              2:52.04    2:48.60 .RED   
       39.58  1:21.80  2:11.81  2:48.60                                    
  3 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              3:01.70    2:56.72 .RED   
       38.37  1:25.47  2:17.97  2:56.72                                    
  4 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              3:01.70    2:58.17 .RED   
       41.68  1:25.03  2:16.24  2:58.17                                    
  5 Castillo, Matthew M       12 TMEC-CA              3:01.70    3:12.92 .WHT   
       42.43  1:32.34  2:28.86  3:12.92                                    
  6 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA              3:01.70    3:22.40 .WHT   
       49.52  1:39.98  2:36.38  3:22.40                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.78    2:03.69        
     1) Ranshaw, Dylan J 12             2) Toschak, David A 12            
     3) Spaid, William P 12             4) Schneider, TY A 12             
       30.38  1:01.13  1:36.25  2:03.69                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:27.04    2:22.01        
     1) Zhang, Jiashuo 11               2) Hansen, Tate C 12              
     3) Spencer, Landon D 12            4) Simon, Cody M 11               
       36.21  1:13.81  1:48.94  2:22.01                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:09.52    2:08.40        
     1) Se, Nickolas D 11               2) Glaser, Sean M 12              
     3) Shaffer, Jacob D 11             4) Olivarria, Ethan J 12          
       32.42  1:08.26  1:40.23  2:08.40                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.68    2:10.01        
     1) Spaid, William P 12             2) Pena, Sebastian 11             
     3) Schneider, TY A 12              4) Ranshaw, Dylan J 12            
       36.70  1:12.69  1:40.24  2:10.01                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:50.65         DQ        
     1) Simon, Cody M 11                2) Zhang, Jiashuo 11              
     3) Castillo, Matthew M 12          4) Spencer, Landon D 12           
       47.61  1:35.37  2:17.87       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                23.74      23.83 .BLU   
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA               24.84      24.56 .BLU   
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA                25.82      25.54 .BLU   
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                25.63      25.64 .BLU   
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA                25.64      25.89 .BLU   
  6 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                27.07      26.31 .BLU   
  7 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                26.70      26.64 .BLU   
  8 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA               27.27      26.88 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                29.78      30.51 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                30.23      27.90 .RED   
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA               30.29      28.32 .RED   
  3 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT      29.42 .RED   
  4 Walton, Landon J          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT      29.73 .RED   
  5 Miller, Jaydon R          14 MMST-CA                31.13      30.02 .WHT   
  6 Mozingo, Logan C          14 TMEC-CA                   NT      30.40 .WHT   
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                30.64      30.93 .WHT   
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                31.77      32.19 .WHT   
  9 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                34.02      33.56 .WHT   
 10 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                33.42      33.70 .WHT   
 11 Cameron, Carter E         13 CCAQ-CA                   NT      34.19 .WHT   
 12 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      34.22 .WHT   
 13 Bautista, Noah L          13 UN-02-CA               37.00      34.54 .WHT   
 14 Xu, Enbo                  14 CCAQ-CA                   NT      38.91 .WHT   
 15 Baker, Luke D             13 HILL-CA                36.27      39.80 .WHT   
 16 Wu, William               14 CCAQ-CA              1:07.54      50.20 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                51.37      52.37 .BLU   
       25.12    52.37                                                      
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA               55.13      53.28 .BLU   
       25.39    53.28                                                      
  3 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA                54.00      54.26 .BLU   
       25.78    54.26                                                      
  4 Woods, Benjamin C         14 STAR-CA                55.24      55.14 .BLU   
       26.16    55.14                                                      
  5 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                57.58      55.39 .BLU   
       26.41    55.39                                                      
  6 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA                56.35      55.68 .BLU   
       26.93    55.68                                                      
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                56.10      55.90 .BLU   
       26.45    55.90                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA               58.96      57.26 .BLU   
       27.59    57.26                                                      
  9 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                59.47      57.43 .BLU   
       27.55    57.43                                                      
 10 De La Torre, Max P        14 CCAQ-CA                59.07      58.72 .BLU   
       28.71    58.72                                                      
 11 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                58.49      59.24 .BLU   
       28.50    59.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA              1:02.61    1:01.81 .RED   
       29.90  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.91    1:03.19 .RED   
       30.34  1:03.19                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.59    1:02.36 .RED   
       29.99  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA             1:06.52    1:04.25 .RED   
       32.14  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:06.80    1:05.04 .WHT   
       32.05  1:05.04                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              1:05.33    1:07.61 .WHT   
       31.84  1:07.61                                                      
  5 Mozingo, Logan C          14 TMEC-CA              1:15.16    1:09.72 .WHT   
       33.40  1:09.72                                                      
  6 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.90    1:09.75 .WHT   
       31.48  1:09.75                                                      
  7 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.14    1:11.56 .WHT   
       34.57  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:08.92    1:16.41 .WHT   
       35.44  1:16.41                                                      
  9 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:16.49 .WHT   
       37.66  1:16.49                                                      
 10 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:18.87    1:18.24 .WHT   
       36.77  1:18.24                                                      
 11 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:18.93    1:18.52 .WHT   
       35.92  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Pittman, Luke C           14 STAR-CA              1:22.81    1:25.01 .WHT   
       39.36  1:25.01                                                      
 13 Lozano, Gabriel L         13 STAR-CA              1:30.05    1:27.41 .WHT   
       40.31  1:27.41                                                      
 14 Xu, Enbo                  14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:36.14 .WHT   
       40.12  1:36.14                                                      
 15 Hougland, Jimmy R         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:45.29 .WHT   
       49.53  1:45.29                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA              1:55.52    1:53.99 .BLU   
       26.12    55.07  1:25.03  1:53.99                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA             1:58.91    1:58.17 .BLU   
       26.71    56.94  1:28.06  1:58.17                                    
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:59.87    2:00.56 .BLU   
       26.66    57.20  1:29.29  2:00.56                                    
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              2:01.92    2:03.91 .BLU   
       27.65    59.00  1:31.94  2:03.91                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:03.14    2:04.71 .BLU   
       27.40    59.04  1:31.87  2:04.71                                    
  6 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              2:06.14    2:05.26 .BLU   
       27.73    59.51  1:32.85  2:05.26                                    
  7 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:05.53    2:05.29 .BLU   
       28.27  1:01.00  1:34.62  2:05.29                                    
  8 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             2:06.08    2:06.61 .BLU   
       29.27  1:02.57  1:35.75  2:06.61                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA              2:11.63    2:07.23 .BLU   
       28.54  1:00.15  1:34.24  2:07.23                                    
  2 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA              2:15.35    2:15.69 .RED   
       31.22  1:06.20  1:41.81  2:15.69                                    
  3 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.52    2:16.22 .RED   
       31.74  1:06.65  1:42.91  2:16.22                                    
  4 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA              2:16.23    2:16.69 .RED   
       30.79  1:04.56  1:40.68  2:16.69                                    
  5 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.13    2:17.01 .RED   
       31.51  1:06.15  1:41.87  2:17.01                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:19.88 .RED   
       34.02  1:10.40  1:46.64  2:19.88                                    
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:20.84 .RED   
       31.58  1:08.41  1:46.09  2:20.84                                    
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:23.11    2:26.02 .WHT   
       33.55  1:09.97  1:48.29  2:26.02                                    
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              2:23.53    2:27.76 .WHT   
       32.85  1:10.59  1:49.13  2:27.76                                    
  5 Miller, Jaydon R          14 MMST-CA              2:35.48    2:29.13 .WHT   
       35.33  1:13.11  1:50.37  2:29.13                                    
  6 Graf, Grant N             14 DUCK-CA                   NT    2:37.59 .WHT   
       36.00  1:16.56  1:59.01  2:37.59                                    
  7 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA              2:57.26    2:42.09 .WHT   
       36.00  1:18.26  2:02.14  2:42.09                                    
  8 Bautista, Noah L          13 UN-02-CA             3:06.14    2:44.39 .WHT   
       37.60  1:19.31  2:03.53  2:44.39                                    
  9 Cameron, Carter E         13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:44.72 .WHT   
       33.87  1:16.35  2:01.67  2:44.72                                    
 10 Baker, Luke D             13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:28.39 .WHT   
       40.19  1:32.31  2:31.29  3:28.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA              1:02.03    1:01.90 .BLU   
       30.00  1:01.90                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              1:04.42    1:02.95 .BLU   
       30.39  1:02.95                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:03.72    1:03.29 .BLU   
       30.86  1:03.29                                                      
  4 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              1:06.83    1:05.53 .BLU   
       31.46  1:05.53                                                      
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              1:05.75    1:06.99 .BLU   
       33.01  1:06.99                                                      
  6 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA              1:07.18    1:08.03 .BLU   
       32.76  1:08.03                                                      
  7 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:11.21    1:08.56 .BLU   
       33.80  1:08.56                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             1:08.38    1:08.57 .BLU   
       33.48  1:08.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.69    1:12.81 .RED   
       36.65  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:13.53    1:13.88 .RED   
       36.64  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              1:14.25    1:16.51 .RED   
       36.96  1:16.51                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walton, Landon J          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:13.72 .RED   
       34.40  1:13.72                                                      
  2 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA              1:18.74    1:16.90 .RED   
       37.53  1:16.90                                                      
  3 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:18.59 .WHT   
       37.51  1:18.59                                                      
  4 Mozingo, Logan C          14 TMEC-CA              1:27.01    1:19.40 .WHT   
       38.90  1:19.40                                                      
  5 Miller, Jaydon R          14 MMST-CA              1:24.74    1:19.77 .WHT   
       41.79  1:19.77                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:20.78 .WHT   
       40.15  1:20.78                                                      
  7 Graf, Grant N             14 DUCK-CA                   NT    1:28.26 .WHT   
       42.56  1:28.26                                                      
  8 Bautista, Noah L          13 UN-02-CA             1:37.66    1:32.08 .WHT   
       44.77  1:32.08                                                      
  9 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:33.69 .WHT   
       45.93  1:33.69                                                      
 10 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:37.49 .WHT   
       45.90  1:37.49                                                      
 -- Baker, Luke D             13 HILL-CA              1:40.88         DQ        
       46.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:02.05    1:03.11 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              1:06.20    1:05.94 .BLU   
       31.66  1:05.94                                                      
  3 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              1:12.05    1:11.59 .BLU   
       33.68  1:11.59                                                      
  4 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA              1:18.78    1:16.07 .BLU   
       35.31  1:16.07                                                      
  5 Woods, Benjamin C         14 STAR-CA              1:15.47    1:19.78 .RED   
       36.70  1:19.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA             1:20.65    1:10.67 .BLU   
       33.05  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.76    1:19.61 .RED   
       37.83  1:19.61                                                      
  3 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             1:20.23    1:19.92 .RED   
       37.60  1:19.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:24.66 .RED   
       39.24  1:24.66                                                      
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA             1:38.35    1:28.22 .WHT   
       42.53  1:28.22                                                      
  3 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA              1:34.21    1:32.72 .WHT   
       42.30  1:32.72                                                      
  4 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:33.15    1:33.47 .WHT   
       44.85  1:33.47                                                      
  5 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:45.23    1:33.63 .WHT   
       44.81  1:33.63                                                      
  6 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:34.35 .WHT   
       44.18  1:34.35                                                      
  7 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:36.90 .WHT   
       46.52  1:36.90                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:36.88    1:39.54 .WHT   
       47.60  1:39.54                                                      
  9 Pittman, Luke C           14 STAR-CA              1:38.28    1:43.19 .WHT   
       48.70  1:43.19                                                      
 10 Lozano, Gabriel L         13 STAR-CA              1:48.03    1:44.94 .WHT   
       50.22  1:44.94                                                      
 11 Hougland, Jimmy R         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:18.27 .WHT   
     1:05.02  2:18.27                                                      
 -- deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:42.86         DQ        
       49.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Xu, Enbo                  14 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       45.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                55.56      55.87 .BLU   
       25.69    55.87                                                      
  2 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                57.36      59.00 .BLU   
       27.42    59.00                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA             1:01.24      59.11 .BLU   
  4 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:00.23      59.52 .BLU   
       27.48    59.52                                                      
  4 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              1:00.23      59.52 .BLU   
       27.12    59.52                                                      
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.47    1:00.60 .BLU   
       27.96  1:00.60                                                      
  7 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              1:02.85    1:01.48 .BLU   
       28.49  1:01.48                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             1:05.34    1:05.68 .BLU   
       30.08  1:05.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        14 CCAQ-CA              1:09.06    1:07.35 .BLU   
       30.91  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA              1:11.10    1:11.05 .RED   
       32.41  1:11.05                                                      
  3 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              1:10.80    1:11.70 .RED   
       31.93  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              1:10.34    1:13.09 .RED   
       33.25  1:13.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:16.81    1:20.02 .WHT   
       37.77  1:20.02                                                      
  2 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:23.15    1:22.04 .WHT   
       38.22  1:22.04                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:19.41    1:23.37 .WHT   
       37.60  1:23.37                                                      
  4 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA              1:26.54    1:30.09 .WHT   
       39.88  1:30.09                                                      
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:43.46    1:34.93 .WHT   
       41.60  1:34.93                                                      
  6 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:43.00    1:40.51 .WHT   
       45.66  1:40.51                                                      
 -- Woods, Benjamin C         14 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mozingo, Logan C          14 TMEC-CA              1:25.15         DQ        
       38.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Pittman, Luke C           14 STAR-CA              1:53.31         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              2:08.55    2:04.08 .BLU   
       26.12    56.72  1:34.75  2:04.08                                    
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:09.40    2:07.02 .BLU   
       28.52  1:02.22  1:36.95  2:07.02                                    
  3 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA              2:07.68    2:07.79 .BLU   
       27.17    59.78  1:38.07  2:07.79                                    
  4 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              2:11.46    2:11.82 .BLU   
       27.47  1:02.49  1:39.73  2:11.82                                    
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              2:14.41    2:18.80 .BLU   
       28.81  1:04.04  1:46.58  2:18.80                                    
  6 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             2:22.43    2:19.65 .BLU   
       29.21  1:05.12  1:48.64  2:19.65                                    
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA              2:25.60    2:20.61 .BLU   
       28.38  1:04.06  1:47.63  2:20.61                                    
  8 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              2:26.21    2:22.72 .BLU   
       30.94  1:10.80  1:50.16  2:22.72                                    
  9 Woods, Benjamin C         14 STAR-CA              2:24.93    2:24.84 .BLU   
       30.71  1:05.03  1:49.80  2:24.84                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        14 CCAQ-CA              2:31.11    2:27.05 .BLU   
       30.27  1:07.26  1:54.07  2:27.05                                    
  2 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA              2:33.42    2:28.81 .BLU   
       31.28  1:08.74  1:54.54  2:28.81                                    
  3 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA              2:36.67    2:31.37 .RED   
       33.51  1:14.16  1:56.30  2:31.37                                    
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              2:39.32    2:41.09 .RED   
       33.49  1:14.52  2:03.04  2:41.09                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:36.08 .RED   
       34.79  1:15.60  1:58.38  2:36.08                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:46.60    2:46.63 .WHT   
       36.38  1:18.31  2:09.40  2:46.63                                    
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:49.81 .WHT   
       39.94  1:23.02  2:13.19  2:49.81                                    
  4 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              2:43.51    2:51.43 .WHT   
       37.12  1:21.36  2:11.05  2:51.43                                    
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                   NT    2:52.06 .WHT   
       39.50  1:22.31  2:07.60  2:52.06                                    
  6 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:13.89 .WHT   
       44.16  1:35.57  2:29.84  3:13.89                                    
  7 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:19.33 .WHT   
       48.57  1:37.32  2:35.54  3:19.33                                    
  8 Pittman, Luke C           14 STAR-CA              3:18.20    3:19.42 .WHT   
       46.80  1:35.88  2:33.70  3:19.42                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:58.38    2:06.34        
     1) Puchalski, Nathan A 13          2) Pena, Alex 13                  
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Benjamin 13  4) Perzabal, Juan C 13            
       29.19  1:02.14  1:34.75  2:06.34                                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15-16 .BLU
          28.90  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                23.17      22.84 .BLU   
  2 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                22.84      23.25 .BLU   
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA               23.96      23.27 .BLU   
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA               24.21      23.78 .BLU   
  5 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                24.31      24.25 .BLU   
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                25.22      24.81 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                24.30      24.90 .BLU   
  8 Harrington, Robert D      15 Jet-CA                 25.37      25.13 .BLU   
  9 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                25.53      25.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nalley, JD D              15 STAR-CA                26.60      25.85 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walton, Noah M            15 CCAQ-CA                   NT      27.10 .RED   
  2 Nassar, Sam J             15 Chawp-CA                  NT      28.18 .RED   
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15-16 .BLU
        1:02.60  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA               49.76      49.53 .BLU   
       24.22    49.53                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                49.85      49.79 .BLU   
       23.89    49.79                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA               51.14      51.33 .BLU   
       24.98    51.33                                                      
  4 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                52.46      51.90 .BLU   
       24.87    51.90                                                      
  5 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                52.14      52.05 .BLU   
       25.26    52.05                                                      
  6 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA                52.06      52.45 .BLU   
       25.26    52.45                                                      
  7 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                52.56      52.86 .BLU   
       25.23    52.86                                                      
  8 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                54.82      54.22 .BLU   
       25.62    54.22                                                      
  9 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                54.51      55.14 .BLU   
       25.93    55.14                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                54.32      55.22 .BLU   
       26.29    55.22                                                      
 11 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                56.06      55.82 .BLU   
       26.54    55.82                                                      
 12 Nalley, JD D              15 STAR-CA                55.73      57.01 .BLU   
       26.90    57.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gunawan, Samuel T         15 STAR-CA              1:02.60      55.87 .BLU   
       26.60    55.87                                                      
  2 Fender, Kaden M           15 UN-03-CA               57.65      56.12 .BLU   
       26.58    56.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Isaiah             16 MMST-CA                   NT    1:15.52 .WHT   
       35.27  1:15.52                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  15-16 .BLU
        2:16.20  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             1:46.69    1:45.98 .BLU   
       24.30    50.77  1:18.41  1:45.98                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA             1:52.74    1:52.05 .BLU   
       25.57    53.41  1:22.79  1:52.05                                    
  3 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              1:54.48    1:54.82 .BLU   
       25.79    54.15  1:23.93  1:54.82                                    
  4 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA              1:53.68    1:56.28 .BLU   
       27.55    56.72  1:26.79  1:56.28                                    
  5 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              1:56.47    1:58.30 .BLU   
       25.68    54.74  1:25.53  1:58.30                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA              2:10.05    2:01.87 .BLU   
       26.12    56.69  1:28.91  2:01.87                                    
  2 Harrington, Robert D      15 Jet-CA               2:08.11    2:03.21 .BLU   
       27.16    57.49  1:30.18  2:03.21                                    
  3 Nalley, JD D              15 STAR-CA              2:10.33    2:06.62 .RED   
       28.38  1:00.04  1:33.67  2:06.62                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nassar, Sam J             15 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:15.43 .RED   
       29.58  1:03.50  1:39.78  2:15.43                                    
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15-16 .BLU
        1:14.50  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA              1:00.15      59.43 .BLU   
       28.34    59.43                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             1:00.17    1:00.40 .BLU   
       29.31  1:00.40                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA             1:01.15    1:00.60 .BLU   
       30.11  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              1:02.83    1:02.18 .BLU   
       30.33  1:02.18                                                      
  5 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA              1:03.34    1:02.61 .BLU   
       30.77  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA              1:00.92    1:03.73 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              1:02.19    1:04.80 .BLU   
       30.24  1:04.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robert D      15 Jet-CA               1:11.89    1:10.58 .RED   
       34.39  1:10.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nassar, Sam J             15 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:13.84 .RED   
       36.37  1:13.84                                                      
  2 Walton, Noah M            15 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:22.07 .WHT   
       39.77  1:22.07                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15-16 .BLU
        1:22.70  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              1:05.78    1:04.80 .BLU   
       30.67  1:04.80                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             1:05.50    1:04.97 .BLU   
       31.17  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Gunawan, Samuel T         15 STAR-CA              1:11.00    1:06.43 .BLU   
       31.21  1:06.43                                                      
  4 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA             1:07.86    1:08.67 .BLU   
       33.12  1:08.67                                                      
  5 Fender, Kaden M           15 UN-03-CA             1:12.42    1:09.91 .BLU   
       32.07  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA              1:08.48    1:10.88 .BLU   
       33.43  1:10.88                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              1:10.28    1:12.67 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA              1:13.73    1:15.27 .BLU   
       34.40  1:15.27                                                      
  9 Nalley, JD D              15 STAR-CA              1:12.18    1:17.61 .RED   
       35.35  1:17.61                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Isaiah             16 MMST-CA                   NT    1:26.95 .WHT   
       40.12  1:26.95                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15-16 .BLU
        1:11.00  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                56.95      56.11 .BLU   
       26.29    56.11                                                      
  2 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                59.26    1:00.12 .BLU   
       27.03  1:00.12                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15-16 .BLU
        2:34.70  15-16 .RED
             --  15-16 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             2:02.51    2:01.53 .BLU   
       25.63    58.03  1:33.97  2:01.53                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA             2:12.96    2:05.53 .BLU   
       27.39  1:00.13  1:37.28  2:05.53                                    
  3 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              2:11.53    2:07.78 .BLU   
       27.36  1:00.28  1:37.15  2:07.78                                    
  4 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA              2:07.00    2:11.10 .BLU   
       26.33  1:00.38  1:39.63  2:11.10                                    
  5 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA              2:13.92    2:13.11 .BLU   
       26.72  1:01.28  1:41.74  2:13.11                                    
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              2:13.23    2:13.68 .BLU   
       27.35  1:03.20  1:41.37  2:13.68                                    
  7 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA              2:14.22    2:14.32 .BLU   
       28.05  1:01.42  1:42.57  2:14.32                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              2:26.39    2:17.64 .BLU   
       28.18  1:03.08  1:44.48  2:17.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gunawan, Samuel T         15 STAR-CA                   NT    2:16.90 .BLU   
       27.96  1:03.34  1:42.32  2:16.90                                    
  2 Reyes, Isaiah             16 MMST-CA                   NT    3:08.77 .WHT   
       38.87  1:29.67  2:20.46  3:08.77                                    
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  17-18 .BLU
          28.90  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                22.02      22.74 .BLU   
  2 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                23.61      23.96 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   17 Jet-CA                    NT      27.39 .RED   
  2 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA               34.24      34.14 .WHT   
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  17-18 .BLU
        1:02.60  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                52.70      53.97 .BLU   
       25.81    53.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA             1:18.48    1:16.32 .WHT   
       35.87  1:16.32                                                      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  17-18 .BLU
        2:16.20  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA              1:45.31    1:47.50 .BLU   
       25.18    52.08  1:19.60  1:47.50                                    
  2 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA              1:50.96    1:53.92 .BLU   
       25.77    54.62  1:24.46  1:53.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   17 Jet-CA                    NT    2:16.93 .WHT   
       30.60  1:05.86  1:42.84  2:16.93                                    
  2 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA             3:03.40    2:55.03 .WHT   
       38.23  1:22.44  2:55.03                                             
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  17-18 .BLU
        1:14.50  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                54.63      56.96 .BLU   
       27.85    56.96                                                      
  2 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA              1:00.77    1:01.39 .BLU   
       30.36  1:01.39                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   17 Jet-CA                    NT    1:18.52 .WHT   
       37.75  1:18.52                                                      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  17-18 .BLU
        1:22.70  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              1:09.45    1:14.57 .BLU   
       35.73  1:14.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA             1:29.48    1:29.78 .WHT   
       43.26  1:29.78                                                      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  17-18 .BLU
        2:34.70  17-18 .RED
             --  17-18 .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA              2:13.93    2:16.22 .BLU   
       29.69  1:05.67  1:46.26  2:16.22                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              4:54.47    4:58.89 .BLU   
       27.19    57.49  1:28.36  1:59.32  2:29.96  3:00.81  3:30.93  4:01.39
     4:31.14  4:58.89                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              5:02.89    5:00.56 .BLU   
       26.90    56.91  1:27.95  1:58.72  2:29.29  3:00.37  3:31.19  4:01.90
     4:32.50  5:00.56                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA             5:07.81    5:00.79 .BLU   
       27.40    57.31  1:27.73  1:57.97  2:28.71  2:58.95  3:29.77  4:00.96
     4:31.63  5:00.79                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              5:23.61    5:20.65 .BLU   
       27.88    58.88  1:30.89  2:03.76  2:36.82  3:09.95  3:43.65  4:16.21
     4:49.01  5:20.65                                                      
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              5:30.92    5:39.99 .BLU   
       27.76    59.97  1:34.91  2:10.07  2:46.11  3:22.14  3:58.26  4:33.34
     5:08.72  5:39.99                                                      
  6 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              6:29.80    6:01.55 .BLU   
       30.46  1:05.65  1:42.01  2:19.62  2:57.72  3:34.98  4:12.67  4:50.20
     5:27.15  6:01.55                                                      
  7 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              6:01.19    6:06.11 .BLU   
       31.22  1:07.07  1:44.65  2:22.76  3:00.80  3:38.19  4:16.16  4:53.24
     5:30.59  6:06.11                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              6:29.80    6:29.80 .BLU   
       35.66  1:14.74  1:54.96  2:34.50  3:15.43  3:55.23  4:35.43  5:14.97
     5:53.56  6:29.80                                                      
 -- Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              6:29.80         DQ        
       36.01  1:17.40  2:01.62  2:45.74  3:31.58  4:16.72  5:02.54  5:47.57
     6:33.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              6:17.15         DQ        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA             13:09.80   10:34.28 .BLU   
       26.58    56.68  1:27.64  1:59.12  2:30.92  3:02.11  3:33.78  4:05.27
     4:37.12  5:09.53  5:42.15  6:14.91  6:47.59  7:20.11  7:53.04  8:25.24
     8:57.34  9:31.23 10:03.67 10:34.28                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA            10:44.16   10:38.69 .BLU   
       28.37    59.35  1:31.08  2:02.93  2:35.06  3:07.30  3:39.07  4:11.16
     4:43.67  5:15.89  5:48.10  6:20.76  6:53.49  7:26.26  7:58.53  8:30.67
     9:03.10  9:35.41 10:07.14 10:38.69                                    
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA             13:09.80   11:01.36 .BLU   
       28.13    59.54  1:32.20  2:05.34  2:39.14  3:12.84  3:46.54  4:20.46
     4:54.88  5:28.99  6:02.78  6:36.55  7:10.48  7:43.98  8:17.53  8:51.66
     9:25.53  9:58.22 10:30.65 11:01.36                                    
  4 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA             13:09.80   11:03.69 .BLU   
       28.18    59.83  1:32.45  2:05.94  2:39.68  3:13.85  3:47.87  4:22.23
     4:56.29  5:30.62  6:04.90  6:38.47  7:11.47  7:45.40  8:19.45  8:53.22
     9:26.38  9:59.35 10:32.26 11:03.69                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA             13:09.80   11:20.35 .BLU   
       27.98    59.75  1:33.07  2:07.23  2:41.51  3:15.78  3:50.96  4:25.83
     5:01.33  5:36.46  6:11.40  6:46.57  7:20.99  7:55.62  8:30.55  9:04.90
     9:39.54 10:14.06 10:48.39 11:20.35                                    
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA             13:09.80   11:28.52 .BLU   
       28.44  1:00.01  1:32.68  2:06.47  2:40.39  3:14.87  3:49.49  4:24.38
     4:59.50  5:34.55  6:09.68  6:44.65  7:19.85  7:55.12  8:30.82  9:06.54
     9:42.12 10:17.56 10:53.13 11:28.52                                    
  7 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA             12:56.07   13:36.89 .RED   
       34.76  1:14.07  1:55.47  2:35.77  3:16.61  3:58.42  4:40.61  5:23.07
     6:05.29  6:46.84  7:29.13  8:11.09  8:53.65  9:35.09 10:16.97 10:58.24
    11:38.91 12:19.34 12:59.44 13:36.89                                    
 -- Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA             12:30.98         DQ        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:51.50  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  20:51.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          15 UN-04-CA            18:46.00   17:48.59 .BLU   
       28.03    59.32  1:31.67  2:04.17  2:36.29  3:09.07  3:42.41  4:15.52
     4:48.29  5:20.74  5:53.53  6:26.51  6:59.14  7:31.50  8:03.86  8:36.31
     9:09.46  9:41.85 10:14.54 10:47.39 11:20.25 11:53.23 12:26.43 12:59.20
    13:32.14 14:04.77 14:36.87 15:09.15 15:41.47 16:13.87 16:46.37 17:18.34
    17:48.59
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA             20:51.50   18:30.38 .BLU   
       27.85    59.00  1:31.30  2:04.47  2:37.96  3:11.73  3:45.53  4:19.88
     4:54.19  5:28.30  6:02.88  6:37.54  7:11.85  7:46.15  8:21.68  8:55.77
     9:29.75 10:03.94 10:38.66 11:13.18 11:47.21 12:21.12 12:55.25 13:29.46
    14:03.41 14:37.12 15:11.39 15:45.42 16:18.70 16:51.80 17:25.78 17:59.23
    18:30.38
  3 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA             20:51.50   18:59.87 .BLU   
       27.31    59.01  1:31.68  2:05.22  2:38.76  3:13.49  3:48.01  4:23.13
     4:58.01  5:32.89  6:08.66  6:43.64  7:18.33  7:53.56  8:29.18  9:04.35
     9:39.54 10:14.56 10:49.75 11:25.12 12:00.59 12:36.29 13:11.66 13:47.06
    14:22.33 14:57.77 15:33.14 16:08.79 16:43.70 17:18.37 17:52.69 18:27.20
    18:59.87
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA             20:51.50   19:14.06 .BLU   
       27.73  1:00.02  1:34.47  2:09.39  2:45.11  3:21.14  3:57.31  4:33.30
     5:10.20  5:46.51  6:22.30  6:56.52  7:31.56  8:07.66  8:43.19  9:20.30
     9:56.87 10:32.01 11:08.19 11:44.46 12:18.19 12:51.83 13:28.09 14:04.21
    14:38.39 15:13.68 15:48.85 16:24.17 16:57.52 17:33.78 18:08.20 18:43.15
    19:14.06
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA             12:30.98   21:22.77 .RED   
       33.27  1:11.44  1:50.39  2:29.50  3:09.40  3:49.34  4:28.96  5:07.29
     5:44.97  6:23.56  7:02.86  7:42.43  8:21.66  9:01.40  9:40.80 10:19.74
    10:59.80 11:39.40 12:18.61 12:58.47 13:35.70 14:14.30 14:52.36 15:31.14
    16:11.11 16:49.70 17:28.10 18:06.94 18:46.94 19:24.64 20:03.60 20:43.56
    21:22.77
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             2:08.68    2:08.28 .BLU   
       29.94  1:02.08  1:35.19  2:08.28                                    
  3 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA              2:06.00    2:16.69 .BLU   
       30.26  1:04.12  1:40.49  2:16.69                                    
  5 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:21.77    2:23.74 .BLU   
       32.10  1:08.89  1:46.19  2:23.74                                    
  6 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              2:30.28    2:29.82 .BLU   
       34.96  1:13.12  1:52.51  2:29.82                                    
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:44.20    2:35.15 .BLU   
       37.55  1:16.32  1:56.28  2:35.15                                    
  9 Miller, Jaydon R          14 MMST-CA              2:48.00    2:52.45 .RED   
       42.42  1:27.28  2:10.84  2:52.45                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:17.60    2:16.17 .BLU   
       31.22  1:06.13  1:40.90  2:16.17                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 UN-04-CA             2:21.18    2:16.36 .BLU   
       30.98  1:05.47  1:41.06  2:16.36                                    
  3 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              2:22.80    2:22.78 .BLU   
       31.67  1:07.68  1:45.01  2:22.78                                    
  4 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              3:09.00    2:24.63 .BLU   
       32.61  1:08.78  1:46.31  2:24.63                                    
  5 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              2:21.90    2:25.52 .BLU   
       32.21  1:09.04  1:46.94  2:25.52                                    
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:30.16    2:34.64 .BLU   
       34.49  1:14.09  1:54.27  2:34.64                                    
  7 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA              2:35.00    2:38.32 .BLU   
       34.77  1:14.39  1:55.96  2:38.32                                    
  8 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA              2:47.35    2:45.53 .BLU   
       36.92  1:18.42  2:01.61  2:45.53                                    
  9 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             2:53.98    2:47.75 .BLU   
       37.11  1:20.55  2:05.02  2:47.75                                    
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA              3:01.43    3:02.18 .BLU   
       40.94  1:27.17  2:14.36  3:02.18                                    
 11 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA             3:09.00    3:06.04 .BLU   
       42.12  1:29.29  2:18.09  3:06.04                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 UN-02-CA             2:28.91    2:10.70 .BLU   
       28.05  1:01.99  1:37.16  2:10.70                                    
  2 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:16.95    2:12.51 .BLU   
       28.17  1:00.78  1:36.55  2:12.51                                    
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              2:22.72    2:20.07 .BLU   
       29.47  1:04.41  1:43.45  2:20.07                                    
  4 Rivers, Justin J          14 UN-04-CA             2:43.75    2:26.92 .BLU   
       30.74  1:06.79  1:46.51  2:26.92                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  .BLU
             --  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA              4:38.41    4:35.93 .BLU   
       28.11    58.34  1:34.18  2:09.87  2:51.35  3:33.23  4:04.60  4:35.93
  2 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA              5:48.90    4:38.06 .BLU   
       28.50  1:01.25  1:39.11  2:15.51  2:54.36  3:33.12  4:06.94  4:38.06
  3 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA              4:37.34    4:38.55 .BLU   
       28.30  1:01.02  1:34.43  2:08.85  2:52.20  3:35.72  4:07.05  4:38.55
  4 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              4:51.88    4:44.83 .BLU   
       28.12  1:01.33  1:37.66  2:13.64  2:54.20  3:36.69  4:11.72  4:44.83
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 TMEC-CA              4:50.32    4:55.26 .BLU   
       29.03  1:04.25  1:42.06  2:19.15  3:01.79  3:46.11  4:21.68  4:55.26
  6 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA              5:40.00    5:29.39 .BLU   
       33.45  1:14.42  1:55.98  2:37.69  3:27.86  4:17.65  4:54.05  5:29.39
  7 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA              5:48.90    5:35.07 .BLU   
       35.33  1:15.65  2:00.51  2:44.94  3:32.05  4:19.65  4:58.80  5:35.07
 
Mixed 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:22.66    1:23.20        
     1) Eyler, Brooklyn N W8            2) Douglas, Trenton L M8          
     3) Hernandez, Benjamin E M7        4) McGaughy, Ainsley W W8         
       37.54  1:23.20                                                      
 
Mixed 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:36.61    1:36.73        
     1) Hernandez, Benjamin E M7        2) Eyler, Brooklyn N W8           
     3) Tang, Nicole W8                 4) Douglas, Trenton L M8          
       51.60  1:36.73                                                      
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:01.53    2:03.22        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb M10             2) Richmond, Kaylee W9            
     3) Cravens, Maya D W10             4) Shoaf, Zachary T M10           
       29.30    59.97  1:33.06  2:03.22                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:07.86    2:10.57        
     1) Richardson, Mason R M10         2) Ingram, Anna C W10             
     3) Toschak, Sophia N W9            4) Chen, Ethan Y M10              
       32.69  1:04.26  1:37.81  2:10.57                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:16.09    2:22.77        
     1) Cabrera, Kaitlyn E W10          2) Yang, Andrew K M10             
     3) Hernandez, Alexander M9         4) Knighten, Breanne K W10        
       34.09  1:11.04  1:50.09  2:22.77                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:28.89    2:29.49        
     1) Schneider, Addison T W9         2) Meinen, Nikolay A M9           
     3) Noda, Nathan C M9               4) Douglas, McKenzie M W9         
       33.08  1:10.35  1:52.68  2:29.49                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:21.91    2:32.28        
     1) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A W10    2) Simon, Peyton J M10            
     3) Alvarez, Victor A M10           4) Davis, Braelyn H W10           
       36.48  1:17.10  2:01.26  2:32.28                                    
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:23.87    2:27.38        
     1) Richmond, Kaleb M10             2) Douglas, McKenzie M W9         
     3) Ingram, Anna C W10              4) Chen, Ethan Y M10              
       34.80  1:15.78  1:55.61  2:27.38                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:32.15    2:28.14        
     1) Knighten, Breanne K W10         2) Yang, Andrew K M10             
     3) Richardson, Mason R M10         4) Richmond, Kaylee W9            
       36.80  1:21.17  1:58.65  2:28.14                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:43.50    2:49.15        
     1) Schneider, Addison T W9         2) Meinen, Nikolay A M9           
     3) Davis, Braelyn H W10            4) Alvarez, Victor A M10          
       39.66  1:35.32  2:12.34  2:49.15                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:38.19    2:49.79        
     1) Hernandez, Alexander M9         2) Chen, Chloe W9                 
     3) Cravens, Maya D W10             4) Simon, Peyton J M10            
       46.41  1:32.50  2:11.53  2:49.79                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                        2:58.39    3:10.92        
     1) Noda, Nathan C M9               2) Siepker, Grace R W9            
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A W10    4) Minter, Jackson G M10          
       56.92  1:46.72  2:25.64  3:10.92