DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet - Meet Results

DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet
12/15/2018 - 12/15/2018
Victorville, CA USA
Updated: 12/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Desert Aquatics - CA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/15/2018 05:48 PM
                 2018 CA DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet - 12/15/2018                 
                              Sanction #: S18-352                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria           6 TMEC-CA                          20.49  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           30.99  
  3 Ponsor, Kira               6 HILL-CA                          35.58  
  4 Bradford, Kate             6 DSRT-CA                          38.45  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Reese              6 HILL-CA                          26.48  
  2 Ponsor, Kira               6 HILL-CA                          39.26  
  3 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           43.52  
 -- Bradford, Kate             6 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Valeria           6 TMEC-CA                          30.24  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carter, Reese              6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Reese              6 HILL-CA                          22.14  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria           6 TMEC-CA                          30.87  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           18.47  
  2 Fairbanks, Nastasja        8 CHWP-CA                          19.25  
  3 Powell, Makenzie           8 TCC-CA                           19.33  
  4 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-2-CA                          20.13  
  5 Smith, Nora                8 DSRT-CA                          21.33  
  6 Behn, Dillan               7 DSRT-CA                          21.92  
  7 Cramer, Alex               7 DSRT-CA                          22.43  
  8 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           23.03  
  9 Bradford, Jillian          8 DSRT-CA                          25.34  
 10 Cook, Emi                  7 FAC-CA                           28.44  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           23.04  
  2 Powell, Makenzie           8 TCC-CA                           23.92  
  3 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-2-CA                          24.32  
  4 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-2-CA                          24.76  
  5 Smith, Nora                8 DSRT-CA                          24.78  
  6 Fairbanks, Nastasja        8 CHWP-CA                          25.05  
  7 Behn, Dillan               7 DSRT-CA                          27.04  
  8 Bradford, Jillian          8 DSRT-CA                          28.77  
  9 Cramer, Alex               7 DSRT-CA                          31.09  
 10 Cook, Emi                  7 FAC-CA                           35.93  
 -- Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-2-CA                          24.29  
  2 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           25.69  
  3 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           25.97  
  4 Bradford, Jillian          8 DSRT-CA                          26.28  
  5 Smith, Nora                8 DSRT-CA                          28.70  
  6 Bogatz, Sabrina            8 UN-CA                            30.30  
  7 Powell, Makenzie           8 TCC-CA                           30.34  
  8 Fairbanks, Nastasja        8 CHWP-CA                          37.65  
  9 Cramer, Alex               7 DSRT-CA                          38.83  
 -- Cook, Emi                  7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogatz, Sabrina            8 UN-CA                            21.95  
  2 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-2-CA                          22.36  
  3 Smith, Nora                8 DSRT-CA                          22.67  
  4 Powell, Makenzie           8 TCC-CA                           24.75  
  5 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           25.02  
  6 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-2-CA                          26.05  
  7 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           27.26  
  8 Cook, Emi                  7 FAC-CA                           32.73  
  9 Cramer, Alex               7 DSRT-CA                          37.50  
 -- Fairbanks, Nastasja        8 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-2-CA                          37.89  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           40.10  
  3 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-2-CA                          42.13  
  4 Freede, Shayla             8 TCC-CA                           48.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria           6 TMEC-CA                          46.56  
  2 Carter, Reese              6 HILL-CA                          47.73  
  3 Behn, Dillan               7 DSRT-CA                          50.62  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Shayla             8 TCC-CA                         1:34.50  
       44.44  1:34.50                                                      
  2 Bogatz, Sabrina            8 UN-CA                          1:35.73  
       44.45  1:35.73                                                      
  3 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-2-CA                        1:42.82  
       48.38  1:42.82                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-2-CA                          58.25  
  2 Freede, Shayla             8 TCC-CA                           58.83  
  3 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:00.88  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-2-CA                          50.18  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           56.01  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-2-CA                        1:42.46  
       51.88  1:42.46                                                      
  2 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-2-CA                        1:44.35  
       52.87  1:44.35                                                      
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-2-CA                        1:48.04  
       52.46  1:48.04                                                      
  4 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:52.18  
       54.00  1:52.18                                                      
  5 Freede, Shayla             8 TCC-CA                         1:52.57  
       55.74  1:52.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bogatz, Sabrina            8 UN-CA                          1:53.15  
       53.95  1:53.15                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-CA                            37.10  
  2 Kohl, Kasey               10 CCAQ-CA                          37.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana            10 CCAQ-CA                          38.04  
  2 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                           38.49  
  3 Reiland, Maya             10 TCC-CA                           38.57  
  4 Hickler, Sawyer            9 HILL-CA                          40.55  
  5 Reed, Chazzerria           9 DSRT-CA                          40.81  
  6 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn     10 UN-2-CA                          41.44  
  7 Dumin, Alexis             10 CCAQ-CA                          42.24  
  8 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           42.35  
  9 Munlyn, London            10 DSRT-CA                          42.40  
 10 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                          42.50  
 11 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           43.13  
 12 Lee, Audrey               10 HILL-CA                          43.16  
 13 Whitten, Emma              9 CCAQ-CA                          43.59  
 14 Zhu, Haitian               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.89  
 15 Kim, Hannah               10 HILL-CA                          49.44  
 16 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                           49.85  
 17 Hugill, Madeline          10 CROC-CA                          49.97  
 18 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          52.63  
 19 Lee, Rachel                9 CHS-CA                           53.05  
 20 Liu, Emily                 9 HILL-CA                          54.01  
 21 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                          55.01  
 22 Dumin, Sydney              7 CCAQ-CA                          55.56  
 23 Lopez, Alicia              9 TCC-CA                           57.57  
 24 Wong, Charlotte            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.07  
 25 Knapp, Irie                9 DSRT-CA                        1:17.14  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.78  
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara          10 UN-1-CA                        1:17.74  
  3 Kohl, Kasey               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.75  
  4 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:19.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene         10 CROC-CA                        1:21.34  
  2 Edmunds, Alana            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.38  
  3 Whitehead, Leah           10 UN-1-CA                        1:23.73  
       38.39  1:23.73                                                      
  4 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         1:39.66  
       48.46  1:39.66                                                      
  5 Zhu, Haitian               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.26  
       50.06  1:45.26                                                      
  6 Whitten, Emma              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.10  
  7 Carrillo, Alyssa          10 HILL-CA                        1:47.62  
       49.33  1:47.62                                                      
  8 Hugill, Madeline          10 CROC-CA                        1:52.51  
       51.10  1:52.51                                                      
  9 Lee, Rachel                9 CHS-CA                         1:54.85  
       54.64  1:54.85                                                      
 -- Wong, Charlotte            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         2:49.94  
       39.79  1:24.10  2:08.94  2:49.94                                    
  2 Torres, Lily              10 UN-CA                          2:50.19  
       39.87  1:25.14  2:10.09  2:50.19                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                          43.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene         10 CROC-CA                          40.89  
  2 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           43.27  
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           45.93  
  4 Hickler, Sawyer            9 HILL-CA                          46.25  
  5 Lee, Audrey               10 HILL-CA                          48.63  
  6 Reiland, Maya             10 TCC-CA                           50.25  
  7 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                           50.51  
  8 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           50.74  
  9 Shen, Cynthia              9 HILL-CA                          51.98  
 10 Zhu, Haitian               9 CCAQ-CA                          54.27  
 11 Carrillo, Alyssa          10 HILL-CA                          54.32  
 12 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                          54.70  
 13 Reed, Chazzerria           9 DSRT-CA                          55.38  
 14 Munlyn, London            10 DSRT-CA                          56.82  
 15 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          58.44  
 16 Kim, Hannah               10 HILL-CA                          59.07  
 17 Dumin, Alexis             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.94  
 18 Dumin, Sydney              7 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.39  
 19 Lee, Rachel                9 CHS-CA                         1:01.54  
 20 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         1:02.28  
 21 Munlyn, Lauren             9 DSRT-CA                        1:08.09  
 22 Wong, Charlotte            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.83  
 23 Lopez, Alicia              9 TCC-CA                         1:22.88  
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooklyn     10 UN-2-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Emily                 9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana            10 CCAQ-CA                          46.90  
  2 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           47.38  
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           49.16  
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara          10 UN-1-CA                          50.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                          50.93  
  2 Lee, Audrey               10 HILL-CA                          52.85  
  3 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn     10 UN-2-CA                          54.03  
  4 Reiland, Maya             10 TCC-CA                           54.54  
  5 Shen, Cynthia              9 HILL-CA                          54.66  
  6 Caballero, Jolene         10 CROC-CA                          55.10  
  7 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           55.40  
  8 Kim, Hannah               10 HILL-CA                          56.66  
  9 Hickler, Sawyer            9 HILL-CA                          59.78  
 10 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:00.34  
 11 Lopez, Alicia              9 TCC-CA                         1:01.61  
 12 Whitten, Emma              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.18  
 13 Lee, Rachel                9 CHS-CA                         1:06.37  
 14 Dumin, Alexis             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.76  
 15 Wong, Charlotte            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.97  
 16 Hugill, Madeline          10 CROC-CA                        1:07.71  
 17 Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                        1:09.47  
 18 Dumin, Sydney              7 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.29  
 -- Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           42.18  
  2 Torres, Lily              10 UN-CA                            44.56  
  3 Hickler, Sawyer            9 HILL-CA                          44.60  
  4 Kohl, Kasey               10 CCAQ-CA                          48.35  
  5 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           52.47  
  6 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           55.48  
  7 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                           57.63  
  8 Hugill, Madeline          10 CROC-CA                          58.80  
  9 Whitehead, Leah           10 UN-1-CA                          58.82  
 10 Kim, Hannah               10 HILL-CA                        1:02.74  
 11 Carrillo, Alyssa          10 HILL-CA                        1:03.87  
 12 Lopez, Alicia              9 TCC-CA                         1:06.68  
 -- Alderman, Anastasia        9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.91  
       43.62  1:30.91                                                      
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara          10 UN-1-CA                        1:36.86  
       44.76  1:36.86                                                      
  3 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:38.50  
       51.05  1:38.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:31.46  
       42.77  1:31.46                                                      
  2 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn     10 UN-2-CA                        1:34.55  
       44.23  1:34.55                                                      
  3 Kohl, Kasey               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.60  
       49.12  1:38.60                                                      
  4 Caballero, Jolene         10 CROC-CA                        1:38.77  
       43.84  1:38.77                                                      
  5 Torres, Lily              10 UN-CA                          1:39.99  
       48.67  1:39.99                                                      
  6 Edmunds, Alana            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.15  
       51.39  1:42.15                                                      
  7 Lee, Audrey               10 HILL-CA                        1:43.38  
       48.87  1:43.38                                                      
  8 Reiland, Maya             10 TCC-CA                         1:48.61  
       52.40  1:48.61                                                      
  9 Whitehead, Leah           10 UN-1-CA                        1:51.24  
       54.14  1:51.24                                                      
 10 Lorenzana, Keira           9 CHS-CA                         1:52.58  
       57.13  1:52.58                                                      
 11 Dumin, Alexis             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.01  
       53.55  1:55.01                                                      
 12 Zhu, Haitian               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.37  
       57.10  1:57.37                                                      
 13 Shen, Cynthia              9 HILL-CA                        2:01.11  
       57.86  2:01.11                                                      
 14 Whitten, Emma              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.44  
       53.30  2:03.44                                                      
 15 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        2:09.69  
       57.96  2:09.69                                                      
 16 Dumin, Sydney              7 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.40  
       57.18  2:18.40                                                      
 -- Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.59       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          30.24  
  2 Phillips, Savannah        11 DSRT-CA                          31.09  
  3 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           31.18  
  4 Kerns, Sydney             12 TCC-CA                           31.66  
  5 Navarro, Rubie            12 FAC-CA                           32.26  
  6 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          32.37  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           32.77  
  7 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          32.77  
  9 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           33.01  
 10 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     11 TCC-CA                           35.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                           32.57  
  2 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                          33.90  
  3 Wang, Riley               11 TCC-CA                           33.96  
  4 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           34.22  
  5 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 CHWP-CA                          34.36  
  6 Padua, Mali               11 CCAQ-CA                          35.61  
  7 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           36.19  
  8 Hotchkiss, Ryan           11 DSRT-CA                          36.27  
  9 Braggins, Amelia          11 DSRT-CA                          36.62  
 10 Ortega, Mia               12 CHS-CA                           37.55  
 11 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                          38.24  
 12 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           38.31  
 13 Bennett, Julia            12 CHWP-CA                          39.24  
 14 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                          41.95  
 15 Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                          43.77  
 16 Phipps, Allison           11 DSRT-CA                          44.36  
 17 Boustani, Noor            11 HILL-CA                          44.74  
 18 Hetrick, Ava              11 CCAQ-CA                          45.78  
 19 Ward, Jocelynn            11 CCAQ-CA                          46.83  
 20 Reed, Destiny             12 DSRT-CA                          50.29  
 21 Chen, Reese               11 CHS-CA                           54.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jenice               12 DSRT-CA                        1:07.10  
       31.10  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:07.63  
       32.61  1:07.63                                                      
  3 Navarro, Rubie            12 FAC-CA                         1:09.43  
       33.36  1:09.43                                                      
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:11.03  
       33.03  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:12.97  
       34.87  1:12.97                                                      
  6 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.14  
       36.07  1:14.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                         1:11.64  
       34.61  1:11.64                                                      
  2 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.41  
       35.64  1:14.41                                                      
  3 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     11 TCC-CA                         1:15.03  
       34.90  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.19  
       35.56  1:16.19                                                      
  5 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                         1:16.22  
       36.60  1:16.22                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         1:16.27  
       36.25  1:16.27                                                      
  7 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.54  
       36.57  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Pacela, Claire            11 UN-2-CA                        1:16.82  
       36.29  1:16.82                                                      
  9 Padua, Mali               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.36  
       37.29  1:18.36                                                      
 10 Ogborn, Maddie            11 DSRT-CA                        1:19.16  
       37.89  1:19.16                                                      
 11 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                         1:21.39  
       38.28  1:21.39                                                      
 12 Zakaria, Ariana           11 HILL-CA                        1:22.19  
       38.99  1:22.19                                                      
 13 Gaddie, Cadence           11 HILL-CA                        1:23.05  
       39.18  1:23.05                                                      
 14 Liu, Angela               11 TCC-CA                         1:24.00  
       39.36  1:24.00                                                      
 15 Shen, Diana               12 HILL-CA                        1:24.36  
       39.69  1:24.36                                                      
 16 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.39  
       39.92  1:24.39                                                      
 17 Lara, Jillian             12 HILL-CA                        1:29.32  
       40.71  1:29.32                                                      
 18 Hetrick, Ava              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.42  
       45.41  1:35.42                                                      
 19 Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                        1:38.95  
       47.69  1:38.95                                                      
 20 Ward, Jocelynn            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.62  
       46.39  1:41.62                                                      
 21 Le, Isabella              11 CHS-CA                         1:46.64  
       50.54  1:46.64                                                      
 22 Escanuelas, Madi          11 HILL-CA                        1:49.48  
       52.60  1:49.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kohl, Rylie               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.96  
       35.80  1:13.33  1:49.82  2:27.96                                    
  2 Atamian, Sammie           12 FAC-CA                         2:31.16  
       35.17  1:14.17  1:54.28  2:31.16                                    
  3 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.92  
       37.91  1:18.81  2:02.41  2:43.92                                    
  4 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        2:55.10  
       37.74  1:22.06  2:08.63  2:55.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atamian, Sammie           12 FAC-CA                           36.60  
  2 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          36.73  
  3 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                           37.62  
  4 Phillips, Savannah        11 DSRT-CA                          38.77  
  5 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                          39.76  
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     11 TCC-CA                           40.09  
  7 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                           41.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella                11 CHS-CA                           38.93  
  2 Pacela, Claire            11 UN-2-CA                          40.70  
  3 Kohl, Rylie               12 CCAQ-CA                          40.71  
  4 Zakaria, Ariana           11 HILL-CA                          41.23  
  5 Kerns, Sydney             12 TCC-CA                           41.32  
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           41.36  
  7 Padua, Mali               11 CCAQ-CA                          41.80  
  7 Liu, Angela               11 TCC-CA                           41.80  
  9 Hotchkiss, Ryan           11 DSRT-CA                          43.54  
 10 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 CHWP-CA                          44.66  
 11 Bennett, Julia            12 CHWP-CA                          46.10  
 12 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           48.60  
 13 Ortega, Mia               12 CHS-CA                           48.72  
 14 Le, Isabella              11 CHS-CA                           52.42  
 15 Escanuelas, Madi          11 HILL-CA                          56.32  
 16 Boustani, Noor            11 HILL-CA                          56.47  
 17 Ward, Jocelynn            11 CCAQ-CA                          57.70  
 18 Reed, Destiny             12 DSRT-CA                          58.35  
 19 Villalpando, Bryanna      12 DSRT-CA                        1:00.10  
 20 Chen, Reese               11 CHS-CA                         1:05.36  
 -- Wang, Riley               11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Braggins, Amelia          11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Phipps, Allison           11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          40.55  
  2 Atamian, Sammie           12 FAC-CA                           41.38  
  3 Lee, Jenice               12 DSRT-CA                          42.84  
  4 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          43.83  
  5 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           43.88  
  6 Liu, Angela               11 TCC-CA                           46.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           43.01  
  2 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          44.21  
  3 Phillips, Savannah        11 DSRT-CA                          44.29  
  4 Wang, Riley               11 TCC-CA                           45.70  
  5 Navarro, Rubie            12 FAC-CA                           46.82  
  6 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                           46.91  
  7 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                           47.41  
  8 Le, Isabella              11 CHS-CA                           48.18  
  9 Zakaria, Ariana           11 HILL-CA                          48.92  
 10 Shen, Diana               12 HILL-CA                          49.44  
 11 Boustani, Noor            11 HILL-CA                          50.93  
 12 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                          51.02  
 13 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                           53.00  
 14 Ortega, Mia               12 CHS-CA                           53.60  
 15 Braggins, Amelia          11 DSRT-CA                          55.63  
 16 Ogborn, Maddie            11 DSRT-CA                          57.50  
 17 Phipps, Allison           11 DSRT-CA                        1:00.33  
 -- Chen, Reese               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Escanuelas, Madi          11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ward, Jocelynn            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           33.47  
  2 Phillips, Savannah        11 DSRT-CA                          34.65  
  3 Lee, Jenice               12 DSRT-CA                          34.70  
  4 Kerns, Sydney             12 TCC-CA                           34.72  
  5 Atamian, Sammie           12 FAC-CA                           35.16  
  6 Kohl, Rylie               12 CCAQ-CA                          37.12  
  7 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                           37.34  
  8 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          37.63  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          37.72  
 10 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                          38.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           36.92  
  2 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                           37.39  
  3 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                          37.63  
  4 Ibay, Ella                11 CHS-CA                           37.67  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           39.08  
  6 Pacela, Claire            11 UN-2-CA                          39.39  
  7 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.58  
  8 Wang, Riley               11 TCC-CA                           40.02  
  9 Braggins, Amelia          11 DSRT-CA                          40.18  
 10 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                           41.37  
 11 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 CHWP-CA                          44.07  
 12 Liu, Angela               11 TCC-CA                           44.26  
 13 Gaddie, Cadence           11 HILL-CA                          44.30  
 14 Ogborn, Maddie            11 DSRT-CA                          45.19  
 15 Ortega, Mia               12 CHS-CA                           46.83  
 16 Lara, Jillian             12 HILL-CA                          47.21  
 17 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           48.12  
 18 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                           49.58  
 19 Hotchkiss, Ryan           11 DSRT-CA                          50.03  
 20 Bennett, Julia            12 CHWP-CA                          50.91  
 21 Hetrick, Ava              11 CCAQ-CA                          51.39  
 22 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           54.43  
 23 Boustani, Noor            11 HILL-CA                          54.73  
 24 Phipps, Allison           11 DSRT-CA                          58.86  
 25 Chen, Reese               11 CHS-CA                         1:01.32  
 -- Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella                11 CHS-CA                         1:19.75  
       39.13  1:19.75                                                      
  2 Kerns, Sydney             12 TCC-CA                         1:20.32  
       38.65  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                         1:21.08  
       39.25  1:21.08                                                      
  4 Kohl, Rylie               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.17  
       38.78  1:21.17                                                      
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:22.20  
       39.88  1:22.20                                                      
  6 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.42  
       38.62  1:22.42                                                      
  7 Navarro, Rubie            12 FAC-CA                         1:22.50  
       39.51  1:22.50                                                      
  8 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:22.91  
       39.82  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                        1:23.05  
       38.30  1:23.05                                                      
 10 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.72  
       40.01  1:23.72                                                      
 11 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     11 TCC-CA                         1:25.71  
       39.48  1:25.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.22  
       35.64  1:18.22                                                      
  2 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.11  
       41.71  1:27.11                                                      
  3 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                         1:27.23  
       42.35  1:27.23                                                      
  4 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                         1:28.28  
       40.70  1:28.28                                                      
  5 Padua, Mali               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.92  
       42.91  1:31.92                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.03  
       43.39  1:33.03                                                      
  7 Zakaria, Ariana           11 HILL-CA                        1:38.21  
       44.21  1:38.21                                                      
  8 Shen, Diana               12 HILL-CA                        1:38.88  
       46.43  1:38.88                                                      
  9 Hotchkiss, Ryan           11 DSRT-CA                        1:38.99  
       46.38  1:38.99                                                      
 10 Ogborn, Maddie            11 DSRT-CA                        1:41.90  
       50.78  1:41.90                                                      
 11 Gaddie, Cadence           11 HILL-CA                        1:43.51  
       48.85  1:43.51                                                      
 12 Le, Isabella              11 CHS-CA                         1:54.84  
       58.32  1:54.84                                                      
 -- Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       39.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Hetrick, Ava              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.22                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Jazz               13 CCAQ-CA                          30.43  
  2 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                           30.71  
  3 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                          30.80  
  4 Carlson, Jenna            14 HILL-CA                          31.47  
  5 Morales, Julia            14 HILL-CA                          31.90  
  6 Ramirez, Katie            13 CHS-CA                           32.36  
  7 Odwyer, Katie             14 SCOR-CA                          33.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily                14 UN-CA                            31.16  
  2 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                           31.23  
  3 Struve, Ellie             13 TCC-CA                           31.78  
  4 Arcena, Psalm             13 FAC-CA                           32.51  
  5 Olmos, Camila             13 CHWP-CA                          32.66  
  6 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                           32.93  
  7 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                          33.34  
  8 Ruderman, Zoey            13 TMEC-CA                          33.37  
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                           34.31  
 10 Sullivan, Sophia          13 CHWP-CA                          37.05  
 11 Pinzon, Nicole            14 FAC-CA                           39.11  
 12 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                           43.16  
 13 Perez, Mia                13 CHS-CA                         1:06.27  
 -- Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.34  
       32.35  1:06.34                                                      
  2 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.47  
       31.33  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Akbar, Jazz               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.73  
       33.06  1:08.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:08.27  
       32.55  1:08.27                                                      
  2 Morales, Julia            14 HILL-CA                        1:08.79  
       31.53  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Arcena, Psalm             13 FAC-CA                         1:09.18  
       33.96  1:09.18                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Katie            13 CHS-CA                         1:10.40  
       34.09  1:10.40                                                      
  5 Struve, Ellie             13 TCC-CA                         1:11.52  
       32.98  1:11.52                                                      
  6 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:11.95  
       34.02  1:11.95                                                      
  7 Olmos, Camila             13 CHWP-CA                        1:12.09  
       34.27  1:12.09                                                      
  8 Carlson, Jenna            14 HILL-CA                        1:12.97  
  9 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         1:13.94  
       34.42  1:13.94                                                      
 10 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.56  
       35.78  1:14.56                                                      
 11 Odwyer, Katie             14 SCOR-CA                        1:14.68  
       34.55  1:14.68                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:14.76  
       35.58  1:14.76                                                      
 13 Ruderman, Zoey            13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.73  
       36.33  1:15.73                                                      
 14 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                         1:17.55  
       36.45  1:17.55                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Sophia          13 CHWP-CA                        1:22.20  
       38.82  1:22.20                                                      
 16 Pinzon, Nicole            14 FAC-CA                         1:30.95  
       41.89  1:30.95                                                      
 17 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:37.72  
       45.06  1:37.72                                                      
 18 Perez, Mia                13 CHS-CA                         2:19.85  
     1:02.96  2:19.85                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      14 TCC-CA                         2:18.54  
       32.15  1:07.69  1:44.73  2:18.54                                    
  2 Huang, Marisa             13 TCC-CA                         2:24.16  
       33.14  1:10.16  1:47.77  2:24.16                                    
  3 Akbar, Jazz               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.92  
       32.38  1:09.49  1:48.91  2:27.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm             13 FAC-CA                         2:31.22  
       35.43  1:13.67  1:53.83  2:31.22                                    
  2 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         2:43.92  
       36.81  1:18.99  2:01.59  2:43.92                                    
  3 Olmos, Camila             13 CHWP-CA                        2:45.54  
       38.31  1:20.68  2:05.40  2:45.54                                    
  4 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         2:45.67  
       37.81  1:21.54  2:06.20  2:45.67                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akbar, Jazz               13 CCAQ-CA                        6:44.53  
       34.26  1:12.50  1:52.54  2:34.03  3:16.45  3:58.85  4:40.69  5:22.46
     6:04.34  6:44.53                                                      
  2 Carlson, Jenna            14 HILL-CA                        7:41.94  
       35.72  1:19.24  2:06.49  2:53.46  3:41.83  4:30.24  5:18.75  6:07.09
     6:55.21  7:41.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                         1:16.76  
       36.82  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      14 TCC-CA                         1:17.76  
       37.86  1:17.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         13 DSRT-CA                        1:17.19  
       37.21  1:17.19                                                      
  2 Sun, Emily                14 UN-CA                          1:21.69  
       39.60  1:21.69                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Katie            13 CHS-CA                         1:23.56  
       41.90  1:23.56                                                      
  4 Odwyer, Katie             14 SCOR-CA                        1:26.53  
       42.08  1:26.53                                                      
  5 Morales, Julia            14 HILL-CA                        1:29.51  
       44.41  1:29.51                                                      
  6 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:29.53  
       43.63  1:29.53                                                      
  7 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                         1:48.64  
       53.32  1:48.64                                                      
 -- Pinzon, Nicole            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Perez, Mia                13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:10.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Sophia          13 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       47.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:58.55                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         13 DSRT-CA                        1:26.88  
       41.05  1:26.88                                                      
  2 Arcena, Psalm             13 FAC-CA                         1:27.03  
       41.53  1:27.03                                                      
  3 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.57  
       41.69  1:27.57                                                      
  4 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.88  
       42.95  1:28.88                                                      
  5 Lee, Esther               13 DSRT-CA                        1:29.46  
       43.70  1:29.46                                                      
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      14 TCC-CA                         1:30.84  
       42.92  1:30.84                                                      
  7 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       14 DSRT-CA                        1:31.74  
       42.77  1:31.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily                14 UN-CA                          1:30.86  
       44.52  1:30.86                                                      
  2 Struve, Ellie             13 TCC-CA                         1:34.13  
       43.94  1:34.13                                                      
  3 Ruderman, Zoey            13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.68  
       45.47  1:34.68                                                      
  4 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         1:36.56  
       46.30  1:36.56                                                      
  5 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                         1:37.22  
       46.33  1:37.22                                                      
  6 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                         1:38.01  
       47.17  1:38.01                                                      
  6 Odwyer, Katie             14 SCOR-CA                        1:38.01  
       44.53  1:38.01                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:38.53  
       47.72  1:38.53                                                      
  9 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:39.66  
       48.99  1:39.66                                                      
 10 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:42.87  
       47.48  1:42.87                                                      
 11 Carlson, Jenna            14 HILL-CA                        1:44.59  
       48.40  1:44.59                                                      
 12 Morales, Julia            14 HILL-CA                        1:45.89  
       48.38  1:45.89                                                      
 13 Pinzon, Nicole            14 FAC-CA                         2:15.57  
     1:00.78  2:15.57                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily                14 UN-CA                          1:14.50  
       33.15  1:14.50                                                      
  2 Huang, Marisa             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.47  
       36.87  1:20.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                         1:16.59  
       34.98  1:16.59                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:19.06  
       36.19  1:19.06                                                      
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie       14 DSRT-CA                        1:20.21  
       35.12  1:20.21                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Katie            13 CHS-CA                         1:24.92  
       40.17  1:24.92                                                      
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.36  
       39.82  1:27.36                                                      
  6 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         1:29.83  
       40.18  1:29.83                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Sophia          13 CHWP-CA                        1:35.23  
  8 Olmos, Camila             13 CHWP-CA                        1:36.14  
       43.98  1:36.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      14 TCC-CA                         2:39.98  
       33.27  1:15.99  2:05.79  2:39.98                                    
  2 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.05  
       42.66  1:25.92  2:54.05                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         3:03.69  
       41.90  1:30.43  2:19.76  3:03.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                           30.97  
  2 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                           31.37  
  3 Morales, Lucia            16 HILL-CA                          31.82  
  4 Brooks, Emily             15 HILL-CA                          33.06  
  5 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                           33.79  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Dallas         15 DSRT-CA                        1:06.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine          16 CHWP-CA                        1:03.68  
       29.69  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Hughson, Livia            15 TCC-CA                         1:06.35  
       31.25  1:06.35                                                      
  3 Glover, Emma              16 FAC-CA                         1:06.67  
       30.77  1:06.67                                                      
  4 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:08.73  
       32.85  1:08.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                         1:06.07  
       31.77  1:06.07                                                      
  2 Morales, Lucia            16 HILL-CA                        1:10.69  
       33.29  1:10.69                                                      
  3 Brooks, Emily             15 HILL-CA                        1:11.60  
       33.58  1:11.60                                                      
  4 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                         1:13.34  
       34.17  1:13.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         2:29.71  
       34.58  1:12.96  1:52.22  2:29.71                                    
  2 Izell, Katherine          16 CHWP-CA                        2:33.84  
       33.66  1:13.20  1:53.59  2:33.84                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Emily             15 HILL-CA                        7:08.75  
       34.58  1:14.70  1:57.72  2:42.57  3:27.36  4:13.05  4:58.03  5:42.70
     6:26.49  7:08.75                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hughson, Livia            15 TCC-CA                         1:12.63  
       34.71  1:12.63                                                      
  2 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                         1:19.95  
       38.99  1:19.95                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Lucia            16 HILL-CA                        1:26.96  
       42.89  1:26.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine          16 CHWP-CA                        1:29.17  
       42.85  1:29.17                                                      
  2 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:30.36  
       43.58  1:30.36                                                      
  3 Morales, Lucia            16 HILL-CA                        1:37.62  
       45.54  1:37.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                         1:43.70  
       50.12  1:43.70                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                         1:29.20  
       39.19  1:29.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                         1:12.47  
       33.36  1:12.47                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine          16 CHWP-CA                        2:43.54  
       34.27  1:14.60  2:05.10  2:43.54                                    
  2 Hughson, Livia            15 TCC-CA                         2:45.27  
       34.59  1:14.92  2:06.16  2:45.27                                    
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           19.26  
  2 Poon, Jake                 6 CHS-CA                           28.74  
  3 Bradford, Ben              6 DSRT-CA                          35.28  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poon, Jake                 6 CHS-CA                           33.02  
 -- Bradford, Ben              6 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           30.48  
 -- Poon, Jake                 6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           25.41  
 -- Poon, Jake                 6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Kobe                 8 TCC-CA                           18.88  
  2 Hsu, Jacob                 7 TCC-CA                           23.55  
  3 Greggio, David             8 FAC-CA                           23.73  
  4 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           24.91  
  5 Bonk, Seth                 7 CHWP-CA                          26.25  
  6 Xiao, Brayden              7 CCAQ-CA                          27.85  
  7 Dumont, Cameron            7 DSRT-CA                          28.36  
  8 Olvera, Frank              7 PASS-CA                          29.49  
  9 Ogborn, Ronin              7 DSRT-CA                          29.85  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           21.66  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           23.80  
  3 Tsui, Kobe                 8 TCC-CA                           24.22  
  4 Hickler, Sutton            7 HILL-CA                          25.77  
  5 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           27.51  
  6 Greggio, David             8 FAC-CA                           30.55  
  7 Ogborn, Ronin              7 DSRT-CA                          32.14  
  8 Olvera, Frank              7 PASS-CA                          32.96  
  9 Dumont, Cameron            7 DSRT-CA                          36.31  
 10 Bonk, Seth                 7 CHWP-CA                          42.03  
 11 Xiao, Brayden              7 CCAQ-CA                          45.54  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Kobe                 8 TCC-CA                           22.49  
  2 Hsu, Jacob                 7 TCC-CA                           33.93  
  3 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           37.54  
  4 Xiao, Brayden              7 CCAQ-CA                          45.79  
 -- Greggio, David             8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hickler, Sutton            7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank              7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth                 7 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickler, Sutton            7 HILL-CA                          22.23  
  2 Tsui, Kobe                 8 TCC-CA                           22.37  
  3 Bair, Kaden                8 CCAQ-CA                          34.71  
 -- Greggio, David             8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth                 7 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank              7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xiao, Brayden              7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           42.27  
  2 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           42.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           48.96  
  2 Bair, Kaden                8 CCAQ-CA                          51.00  
  3 Hsu, Jacob                 7 TCC-CA                           54.43  
 -- Hickler, Sutton            7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           52.06  
  2 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           55.29  
  3 Bair, Kaden                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.31  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           56.68  
  2 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                         1:04.44  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           54.61  
 -- Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:45.25  
       51.06  1:45.25                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         1:50.39  
       54.06  1:50.39                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob                 7 TCC-CA                         2:18.86  
     1:16.03  2:18.86                                                      
 -- Bair, Kaden                8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-1-CA                          33.70  
  2 Stewart, Christian        10 TCC-CA                           34.86  
  3 Williams, Austin          10 CCAQ-CA                          35.80  
  4 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                          37.61  
  5 McClelland, Laird          9 PASS-CA                          38.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           36.08  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            9 TMEC-CA                          37.83  
  3 Liu, Ken                  10 CCAQ-CA                          37.85  
  4 Glaser, Ty                10 HILL-CA                          37.99  
  5 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           38.49  
  6 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                           40.97  
  7 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           42.48  
  8 Greggio, Daniel           10 FAC-CA                           43.08  
  9 Rudy, Luke                10 HILL-CA                          45.53  
 10 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                           46.41  
 11 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          46.88  
 12 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          48.36  
 13 Gomez, Gabriel             8 CCAQ-CA                          49.18  
 14 Gonzales, Blake            9 DSRT-CA                          49.41  
 15 Singh, Jatin               9 FAC-CA                           49.52  
 16 Coulter, Donovan           9 HILL-CA                          49.54  
 17 Hernandez, Troy           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.80  
 18 Jian, Ryan                 8 CCAQ-CA                          52.09  
 19 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           54.11  
 20 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                           54.86  
 21 Vasquez, David            10 UN-1-CA                          58.18  
 22 Loynd, Ryan                9 FAC-CA                         1:02.35  
 23 Phipps, Andrew             9 DSRT-CA                        1:02.44  
 -- Qi, Yasi                  10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-1-CA                        1:12.92  
       34.89  1:12.92                                                      
  2 Stewart, Christian        10 TCC-CA                         1:17.20  
       36.45  1:17.20                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.52  
       38.26  1:18.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                        1:14.39  
       34.27  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.48  
       39.25  1:20.48                                                      
  3 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                         1:22.08  
       38.05  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Williams, Austin          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.86  
       39.55  1:22.86                                                      
  5 Meinen, Nikolay            9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.37  
       40.12  1:23.37                                                      
  6 Liu, Ken                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.88  
       39.20  1:27.88                                                      
  7 Glaser, Ty                10 HILL-CA                        1:29.13  
       41.45  1:29.13                                                      
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:29.49  
       43.91  1:29.49                                                      
  9 McClelland, Laird          9 PASS-CA                        1:32.69  
       40.65  1:32.69                                                      
 10 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                         1:40.80  
       45.36  1:40.80                                                      
 11 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.44  
       48.08  1:41.44                                                      
 12 Gomez, Gabriel             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.59  
       49.97  1:41.59                                                      
 13 Jian, Ryan                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.76  
       47.46  1:47.76                                                      
 14 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                         1:52.21  
 15 Qi, Yasi                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.47  
       47.98  1:52.47                                                      
 16 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                         1:54.16  
       47.80  1:54.16                                                      
 -- Solorzano, Anthony        10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        2:57.96  
       41.13  1:26.33  2:13.11  2:57.96                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           40.28  
  2 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                          45.90  
  3 Stewart, Christian        10 TCC-CA                           46.87  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio          10 UN-1-CA                          43.37  
  2 Solorzano, Anthony        10 FAC-CA                           43.91  
  3 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           46.52  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay            9 TMEC-CA                          46.84  
  5 McClelland, Laird          9 PASS-CA                          47.08  
  6 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                           49.07  
  7 Glaser, Ty                10 HILL-CA                          49.60  
  8 Greggio, Daniel           10 FAC-CA                           51.38  
  9 Rudy, Luke                10 HILL-CA                          52.90  
 10 Hernandez, Troy           10 CCAQ-CA                          54.73  
 11 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          56.66  
 12 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                           59.48  
 13 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                         1:04.99  
 14 Coulter, Donovan           9 HILL-CA                        1:06.40  
 15 Singh, Jatin               9 FAC-CA                         1:06.60  
 16 Loynd, Ryan                9 FAC-CA                         1:25.90  
 -- Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vasquez, David            10 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 -- Phipps, Andrew             9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jian, Ryan                 8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Qi, Yasi                  10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           44.60  
  2 Greggio, Daniel           10 FAC-CA                           48.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Solorzano, Anthony        10 FAC-CA                           52.74  
  2 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           53.15  
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          55.40  
  4 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                           56.68  
  5 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                           57.77  
  6 Gonzales, Blake            9 DSRT-CA                        1:07.16  
  7 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:11.67  
  8 Coulter, Donovan           9 HILL-CA                        1:43.35  
 -- Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Loynd, Ryan                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           38.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin          10 CCAQ-CA                          39.04  
  2 Liu, Ken                  10 CCAQ-CA                          41.32  
  3 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                          41.82  
  4 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           48.99  
  5 Fernandez, Tommy           9 DSRT-CA                          49.67  
  6 Flores, Tristan            9 CHS-CA                           49.85  
  7 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          51.99  
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           52.52  
  9 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                           55.47  
 10 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          59.09  
 11 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:13.95  
 -- Rudy, Luke                10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Blake            9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gomez, Gabriel             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vasquez, David            10 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 -- Singh, Jatin               9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Donovan           9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         1:24.66  
       40.39  1:24.66                                                      
  2 Stewart, Christian        10 TCC-CA                         1:32.42  
       47.08  1:32.42                                                      
  3 Williams, Austin          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.87  
       43.36  1:32.87                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elijah           9 DSRT-CA                        1:32.47  
       42.61  1:32.47                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Tommy           9 DSRT-CA                        1:32.51  
       46.35  1:32.51                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay            9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.34  
       46.27  1:34.34                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.67  
       44.03  1:34.67                                                      
  5 Greggio, Daniel           10 FAC-CA                         1:45.90  
       52.45  1:45.90                                                      
  6 Glaser, Ty                10 HILL-CA                        1:46.00  
       50.62  1:46.00                                                      
  7 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                         1:46.02  
       49.58  1:46.02                                                      
  8 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.04  
       59.11  1:50.04                                                      
  9 Xu, Neil                   9 CHS-CA                         1:53.66  
       54.82  1:53.66                                                      
 10 McClelland, Laird          9 PASS-CA                        1:54.12  
       55.27  1:54.12                                                      
 11 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:54.21  
       52.86  1:54.21                                                      
 12 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:57.15  
       57.42  1:57.15                                                      
 13 Jian, Ryan                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.67  
       57.64  2:00.67                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Blake            9 DSRT-CA                        2:03.84  
     1:00.51  2:03.84                                                      
 -- So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       47.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Solorzano, Anthony        10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Qi, Yasi                  10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Liu, Ken                  10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.81       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                          29.30  
  2 Vazquez, Ian              12 FAC-CA                           31.08  
  3 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          32.06  
  4 Corsey, Gio               11 CCAQ-CA                          32.64  
  5 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                          34.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                          31.93  
  2 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.79  
  3 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                           34.38  
  4 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                          34.89  
  5 Kim, Jackson              11 DSRT-CA                          35.11  
  6 Chen, Ryan/Lin            12 CHS-CA                           35.48  
  7 Esquibel, Mason           12 TCC-CA                           36.61  
  8 Sun, Nolan                11 UN-CA                            36.62  
  9 Glennon, Matthew          11 TMEC-CA                          37.56  
 10 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          37.69  
 11 Smith, Wilson             11 DSRT-CA                          38.41  
 12 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           39.04  
 13 Dumont, Seth              12 DSRT-CA                          39.28  
 14 Shelton, Ethan            11 HILL-CA                          39.77  
 15 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           41.18  
 16 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                           41.90  
 17 Chi, Leo                  12 CCAQ-CA                          44.14  
 18 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           44.63  
 19 Wiessner, Caleb           11 TMEC-CA                          45.39  
 20 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                           54.37  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                        1:05.88  
       31.01  1:05.88                                                      
  2 Vazquez, Ian              12 FAC-CA                         1:06.48  
       32.10  1:06.48                                                      
  3 Ewers, Parker             12 TCC-CA                         1:07.06  
       31.79  1:07.06                                                      
  4 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                        1:07.93  
       31.92  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Bair, Collin              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.53  
       32.91  1:11.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                         1:09.19  
       31.99  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         1:11.08  
  3 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                        1:12.34  
       34.09  1:12.34                                                      
  4 Kim, Jackson              11 DSRT-CA                        1:13.52  
       34.56  1:13.52                                                      
  5 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.28  
       34.51  1:14.28                                                      
  6 Corsey, Gio               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.95  
       34.74  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         1:16.78  
       37.21  1:16.78                                                      
  8 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.85  
       37.39  1:19.85                                                      
  9 Glennon, Matthew          11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.23  
       38.57  1:22.23                                                      
 10 Esquibel, Mason           12 TCC-CA                         1:22.63  
       38.94  1:22.63                                                      
 11 Becaria, Isaiah           11 TCC-CA                         1:23.80  
       39.12  1:23.80                                                      
 12 Sun, Nolan                11 UN-CA                          1:25.50  
 13 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:27.75  
       38.59  1:27.75                                                      
 14 Tapia, Enrique            12 CROC-CA                        1:28.78  
       42.98  1:28.78                                                      
 15 Coulter, Conlan           11 HILL-CA                        1:28.88  
       40.52  1:28.88                                                      
 16 Shelton, Ethan            11 HILL-CA                        1:30.01  
       42.27  1:30.01                                                      
 17 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-2-CA                        1:38.17  
       45.17  1:38.17                                                      
 18 Wang, Kevin               11 HILL-CA                        1:40.87  
       45.08  1:40.87                                                      
 19 Chi, Leo                  12 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.82  
       45.22  1:43.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ewers, Parker             12 TCC-CA                         2:27.75  
       33.74  1:11.12  1:49.70  2:27.75                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           36.39  
  2 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                          36.99  
  3 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          38.45  
  4 Esquibel, Mason           12 TCC-CA                           39.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                           40.35  
  2 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                          41.43  
  3 Kim, Jackson              11 DSRT-CA                          45.40  
  4 Dumont, Seth              12 DSRT-CA                          47.63  
       47.67    47.63                                                      
  5 Shelton, Ethan            11 HILL-CA                          48.45  
  6 Becaria, Isaiah           11 TCC-CA                           48.77  
  7 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           49.31  
  8 Glennon, Matthew          11 TMEC-CA                          50.04  
  9 Tapia, Enrique            12 CROC-CA                          50.23  
 10 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           50.66  
 11 Sun, Nolan                11 UN-CA                            51.86  
 12 Wiessner, Caleb           11 TMEC-CA                          53.16  
 13 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           53.41  
 -- Chen, Ryan/Lin            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           39.39  
  2 Vazquez, Ian              12 FAC-CA                           39.41  
  3 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                          41.82  
  4 Corsey, Gio               11 CCAQ-CA                          42.26  
  5 Olivarria, Ethan          12 HILL-CA                          43.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Nolan                11 UN-CA                            46.05  
  2 Kim, Jackson              11 DSRT-CA                          47.54  
  3 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           48.10  
  4 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                           48.63  
  5 Chen, Ryan/Lin            12 CHS-CA                           49.24  
  6 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                           49.83  
  7 Proctor, Jayden           12 HILL-CA                          50.06  
  8 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                           50.72  
  9 Tapia, Enrique            12 CROC-CA                          50.83  
 10 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                           51.84  
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          52.48  
 12 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           52.89  
 13 Glennon, Matthew          11 TMEC-CA                          53.48  
 14 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           54.04  
 15 Smith, Wilson             11 DSRT-CA                          54.78  
 16 Wang, Kevin               11 HILL-CA                          54.92  
 17 Chi, Leo                  12 CCAQ-CA                          56.47  
 18 Becaria, Isaiah           11 TCC-CA                           57.45  
 19 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           57.61  
 20 Coulter, Conlan           11 HILL-CA                          58.83  
 21 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-2-CA                          59.19  
 -- Wiessner, Caleb           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dumont, Seth              12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           33.95  
  2 Olivarria, Ethan          12 HILL-CA                          35.39  
  3 Ewers, Parker             12 TCC-CA                           35.52  
  4 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                           37.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            12 DSRT-CA                          34.23  
  2 Chevez, Kevin             11 DSRT-CA                          36.10  
  3 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                           39.48  
  4 Bair, Collin              12 CCAQ-CA                          40.98  
  5 Chen, Ryan/Lin            12 CHS-CA                           42.69  
  6 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                           43.31  
  7 Proctor, Jayden           12 HILL-CA                          44.20  
  8 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                          44.25  
  9 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                          44.38  
 10 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           45.60  
 11 Becaria, Isaiah           11 TCC-CA                           45.65  
 12 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           47.81  
 13 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           49.45  
 14 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           49.71  
 15 Tapia, Enrique            12 CROC-CA                          50.25  
 16 Shelton, Ethan            11 HILL-CA                          51.55  
 17 Wiessner, Caleb           11 TMEC-CA                        1:00.76  
 18 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                         1:07.13  
 -- Smith, Wilson             11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Coulter, Conlan           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         1:14.68  
  2 Olivarria, Ethan          12 HILL-CA                        1:17.54  
       35.49  1:17.54                                                      
  3 Vazquez, Ian              12 FAC-CA                         1:18.04  
       38.57  1:18.04                                                      
  4 Ewers, Parker             12 TCC-CA                         1:19.24  
       36.41  1:19.24                                                      
  5 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                        1:23.66  
       39.81  1:23.66                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.21  
       38.85  1:20.21                                                      
  2 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                         1:26.61  
       38.39  1:26.61                                                      
  3 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         1:30.17  
       43.61  1:30.17                                                      
  4 Proctor, Jayden           12 HILL-CA                        1:32.16  
       44.75  1:32.16                                                      
  5 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.36  
       43.34  1:32.36                                                      
  6 Esquibel, Mason           12 TCC-CA                         1:33.28  
       43.01  1:33.28                                                      
  7 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.73  
       46.02  1:33.73                                                      
  8 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         1:34.90  
       38.22  1:34.90                                                      
  9 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                         1:37.33  
       48.62  1:37.33                                                      
 10 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:42.88  
       49.66  1:42.88                                                      
 11 Smith, Wilson             11 DSRT-CA                        1:44.51  
     1:44.58  1:44.51                                                      
 12 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-2-CA                        1:48.38  
       49.63  1:48.38                                                      
 13 Chi, Leo                  12 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.21  
       52.55  1:49.21                                                      
 14 Coulter, Conlan           11 HILL-CA                        1:50.93  
       53.46  1:50.93                                                      
 -- Corsey, Gio               11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                           26.93  
  2 Mattox, Jagger            14 PASS-CA                          28.31  
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                           28.41  
  4 Ryu, John                 14 DSRT-CA                          28.75  
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                           28.81  
  6 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                          28.91  
  7 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                           28.96  
  8 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                           29.25  
  9 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                           29.30  
 10 Nutley, Brenden           14 CROC-CA                          29.83  
 11 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                           30.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                           27.58  
  2 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                           28.65  
  3 Salinas, Andrew           14 PASS-CA                          28.66  
  4 Dickinson, Sean           14 PASS-CA                          28.81  
  5 Souza, Mason              13 TCC-CA                           30.47  
  6 Lewis, Corbin             13 FAC-CA                           32.17  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                           32.31  
  8 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                           32.53  
  9 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                          32.95  
 10 Abdalla, Yasin            13 CCAQ-CA                          33.22  
 11 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                           33.30  
 12 Leach, Kaleb              14 DSRT-CA                          34.39  
 13 Wiessner, Jacob           13 TMEC-CA                          35.13  
 14 Wu, Ethan                 13 CHS-CA                           35.99  
 15 Leach, Grady              13 DSRT-CA                          36.51  
 16 Curtis, Cole              13 TMEC-CA                          36.99  
 17 Peterson, Matthew         13 UN-CA                            37.00  
 18 Wee, Dylan                13 FAC-CA                           38.88  
 19 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                           43.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                           59.25  
       27.72    59.25                                                      
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:01.67  
       29.96  1:01.67                                                      
  3 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:02.43  
       30.05  1:02.43                                                      
  4 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:02.77  
       30.10  1:02.77                                                      
  5 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         1:03.14  
       30.22  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                        1:03.88  
       31.45  1:03.88                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Salinas, Andrew           14 PASS-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.87  1:04.71                                                      
  2 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         1:04.81  
       31.23  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Ryu, John                 14 DSRT-CA                        1:05.23  
       31.11  1:05.23                                                      
  4 Souza, Mason              13 TCC-CA                         1:05.36  
       31.71  1:05.36                                                      
  5 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:05.54  
       31.76  1:05.54                                                      
  6 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:07.40  
       31.92  1:07.40                                                      
  7 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:07.45  
       32.48  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.89  
       32.86  1:08.89                                                      
  9 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:10.43  
       33.44  1:10.43                                                      
 10 Camacho, Matthew          13 PASS-CA                        1:11.54  
       34.69  1:11.54                                                      
 11 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:12.42  
       36.18  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Abdalla, Yasin            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.43  
       35.06  1:13.43                                                      
 13 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:13.71  
       35.32  1:13.71                                                      
 14 Leach, Grady              13 DSRT-CA                        1:15.56  
       35.11  1:15.56                                                      
 15 Leach, Kaleb              14 DSRT-CA                        1:15.60  
       35.62  1:15.60                                                      
 16 Peterson, Matthew         13 UN-CA                          1:16.54  
       37.12  1:16.54                                                      
 17 Lara, Justin              14 HILL-CA                        1:16.62  
       37.42  1:16.62                                                      
 18 deMoet, Nicolaas          13 HILL-CA                        1:16.85  
       36.36  1:16.85                                                      
 19 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:17.84  
       36.01  1:17.84                                                      
 20 Wiessner, Jacob           13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.37  
       38.27  1:18.37                                                      
 21 Curtis, Cole              13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.60  
       38.27  1:18.60                                                      
 22 Wu, Ethan                 13 CHS-CA                         1:27.20  
       41.40  1:27.20                                                      
 23 Wee, Dylan                13 FAC-CA                         1:30.94  
       41.23  1:30.94                                                      
 24 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         1:36.36  
       33.18  1:36.36                                                      
 25 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                         1:36.41  
       42.18  1:36.41                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan               14 FAC-CA                         2:10.72  
       29.17  1:00.95  1:35.31  2:10.72                                    
  2 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:15.32  
       30.44  1:05.77  1:41.18  2:15.32                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        2:35.50  
       34.50  1:13.57  1:55.28  2:35.50                                    
  2 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         2:35.84  
       36.34  1:17.57  1:57.96  2:35.84                                    
  3 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         2:46.62  
       39.34  1:21.58  2:04.93  2:46.62                                    
  4 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        3:09.02  
       36.66  1:22.26  2:15.13  3:09.02                                    
  5 Camacho, Matthew          13 PASS-CA                        3:12.55  
       36.36  1:20.25  2:10.02  3:12.55                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isaiah          14 DSRT-CA                        5:36.18  
       28.70  1:02.33  1:36.79  2:11.53  2:45.82  3:20.82  3:54.88  4:29.95
     5:05.14  5:36.18                                                      
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         5:47.31  
       29.15  1:03.44  1:39.28  2:14.77  2:50.02  3:25.91  4:02.66  4:38.57
     5:13.46  5:47.31                                                      
  3 Mattox, Jagger            14 PASS-CA                        5:55.24  
       31.09  1:05.99  1:41.99  2:17.78  2:53.77  3:30.43  4:06.63  4:43.71
     5:20.28  5:55.24                                                      
  4 Tong, Aidan               14 FAC-CA                         6:24.06  
       31.26  1:07.17  1:44.92  2:23.84  3:03.66  3:43.93  4:24.37  5:05.58
     5:46.01  6:24.06                                                      
  5 Lewis, Corbin             13 FAC-CA                         6:44.78  
       34.89           1:58.75  2:41.43  3:22.97  4:04.11  4:46.24  5:26.13
     6:06.03  6:44.78                                                      
  6 Nutley, Brenden           14 CROC-CA                        6:47.99  
       33.51  1:11.42  1:51.72  2:35.00  3:16.85  3:59.66  4:42.35  5:26.44
     6:09.79  6:47.99                                                      
  7 Coulter, Haiden           13 HILL-CA                        7:17.43  
       35.07  1:15.82  1:59.11  2:42.56  3:27.77  4:13.49  5:00.34  5:45.57
     6:35.17  7:17.43                                                      
  8 Purba, Devean             14 FAC-CA                         7:25.91  
       37.17  1:19.17  2:05.14  2:51.08  3:35.80  4:21.88  5:09.27  5:57.06
     6:42.00  7:25.91                                                      
  9 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        7:54.39  
       35.39  1:19.56  2:08.17  2:57.02  3:45.69  4:35.42  5:25.62  6:16.17
     7:06.89  7:54.39                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         1:11.32  
       34.24  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:11.70  
       35.26  1:11.70                                                      
  3 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:12.75  
       35.43  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         1:12.91  
       36.15  1:12.91                                                      
  5 Purba, Devean             14 FAC-CA                         1:16.26  
       36.12  1:16.26                                                      
  6 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:17.11  
       37.62  1:17.11                                                      
  7 Ryu, John                 14 DSRT-CA                        1:17.15  
       37.39  1:17.15                                                      
  8 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:18.50  
       39.06  1:18.50                                                      
  9 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        1:23.21  
       40.08  1:23.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        1:18.27  
       38.50  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:21.50  
       40.03  1:21.50                                                      
  3 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.23  
       40.19  1:22.23                                                      
  4 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:22.58  
       39.88  1:22.58                                                      
  5 Coulter, Haiden           13 HILL-CA                        1:23.25  
       40.72  1:23.25                                                      
  6 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:25.40  
       41.51  1:25.40                                                      
  7 Abdalla, Yasin            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.11  
       42.84  1:27.11                                                      
  8 Curtis, Cole              13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.27  
       43.95  1:29.27                                                      
  9 Peterson, Matthew         13 UN-CA                          1:29.76  
       44.52  1:29.76                                                      
 10 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:30.59  
       45.64  1:30.59                                                      
 11 Camacho, Matthew          13 PASS-CA                        1:31.70  
       45.48  1:31.70                                                      
 12 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:33.23  
       45.51  1:33.23                                                      
 13 Wiessner, Jacob           13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.76  
       46.90  1:35.76                                                      
 14 Leach, Kaleb              14 DSRT-CA                        1:41.72  
 15 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        1:42.82  
       47.64  1:42.82                                                      
 -- Wu, Ethan                 13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       50.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Wee, Dylan                13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         1:19.98  
       38.26  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        1:22.28  
       38.77  1:22.28                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        1:24.62  
       40.82  1:24.62                                                      
  4 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         1:24.65  
       40.53  1:24.65                                                      
  5 Nutley, Brenden           14 CROC-CA                        1:25.52  
       40.82  1:25.52                                                      
  6 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:25.63  
       39.55  1:25.63                                                      
  7 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:27.04  
       41.12  1:27.04                                                      
  8 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:29.23  
       41.84  1:29.23                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:27.73  
       41.28  1:27.73                                                      
  2 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                        1:28.22  
       42.68  1:28.22                                                      
  3 Ryu, John                 14 DSRT-CA                        1:28.42  
       42.18  1:28.42                                                      
  4 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:29.24  
       41.75  1:29.24                                                      
  5 Souza, Mason              13 TCC-CA                         1:29.47  
       42.87  1:29.47                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:30.01  
       43.48  1:30.01                                                      
  7 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         1:30.89  
       41.31  1:30.89                                                      
  8 Abdalla, Yasin            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.86  
       44.15  1:33.86                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.20  
       45.83  1:35.20                                                      
 10 Wiessner, Jacob           13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.30  
       46.51  1:35.30                                                      
 11 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:36.06  
       44.96  1:36.06                                                      
 12 Leach, Kaleb              14 DSRT-CA                        1:36.84  
       45.03  1:36.84                                                      
 13 Curtis, Cole              13 TMEC-CA                        1:38.87  
       47.15  1:38.87                                                      
 14 Leach, Grady              13 DSRT-CA                        1:44.64  
       49.22  1:44.64                                                      
 15 Coulter, Haiden           13 HILL-CA                        1:47.03  
       51.98  1:47.03                                                      
 16 deMoet, Nicolaas          13 HILL-CA                        1:49.56  
       52.14  1:49.56                                                      
 17 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        1:55.22  
       54.43  1:55.22                                                      
 18 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                         2:01.26  
       54.62  2:01.26                                                      
 -- Wee, Dylan                13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       54.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.44                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattox, Jagger            14 PASS-CA                        1:12.40  
       33.23  1:12.40                                                      
  2 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         1:15.16  
       33.33  1:15.16                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        1:17.55  
       35.31  1:17.55                                                      
  4 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:18.41  
       35.26  1:18.41                                                      
  5 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:21.15  
       35.62  1:21.15                                                      
  6 Lewis, Corbin             13 FAC-CA                         1:22.67  
       37.07  1:22.67                                                      
  7 Souza, Mason              13 TCC-CA                         1:23.68  
       38.39  1:23.68                                                      
  8 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        1:29.71  
       39.42  1:29.71                                                      
  9 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:31.18  
       42.69  1:31.18                                                      
 10 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:33.54  
       40.66  1:33.54                                                      
 11 Coulter, Haiden           13 HILL-CA                        1:34.58  
       45.31  1:34.58                                                      
 12 Peterson, Matthew         13 UN-CA                          1:40.82  
       47.94  1:40.82                                                      
 13 Camacho, Matthew          13 PASS-CA                        1:41.39  
       46.05  1:41.39                                                      
 14 Lara, Justin              14 HILL-CA                        1:43.95  
       49.15  1:43.95                                                      
 -- Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         2:33.40  
       33.90  1:11.82  1:58.34  2:33.40                                    
  2 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         2:42.92  
       32.93  1:13.72  2:02.51  2:42.92                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         2:45.93  
       37.15  1:19.34  2:08.29  2:45.93                                    
  2 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                        2:46.87  
       38.67  1:23.68  2:11.72  2:46.87                                    
  3 Nutley, Brenden           14 CROC-CA                        2:47.10  
       36.62  1:17.29  2:08.13  2:47.10                                    
  4 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         2:49.54  
       34.94  1:17.00  2:10.80  2:49.54                                    
  5 deMoet, Nicolaas          13 HILL-CA                        3:17.81  
       46.11  1:37.95  2:37.53  3:17.81                                    
  6 Leach, Grady              13 DSRT-CA                        3:20.82  
       44.85  1:35.38  2:36.17  3:20.82                                    
 -- Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.23  1:23.92  2:16.20       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                          26.66  
  2 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                           27.26  
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          16 FAC-CA                           27.48  
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                         X28.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                           26.55  
  2 Butt, Amaad               16 PASS-CA                          29.89  
  3 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                          35.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Viencek, Matthew          15 UN-CA                            55.53  
       27.00    55.53                                                      
  2 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                          58.58  
       28.44    58.58                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         1:00.60  
       29.00  1:00.60                                                      
  4 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:01.42  
       29.04  1:01.42                                                      
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                         X59.50  
       28.80    59.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         1:02.96  
       30.74  1:02.96                                                      
  2 Butt, Amaad               16 PASS-CA                        1:06.46  
       32.36  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                        1:16.51  
       36.03  1:16.51                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Viencek, Matthew          15 UN-CA                          2:05.61  
       28.05    59.43  1:32.82  2:05.61                                    
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          16 FAC-CA                         2:09.24  
       29.60  1:02.17  1:36.24  2:09.24                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nugraha, Matthew          15 HILL-CA                        3:09.56  
                       2:08.35  3:09.56                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:13.31  
       35.41  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          16 FAC-CA                         1:15.00  
       37.06  1:15.00                                                      
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                       X1:13.32  
       36.27  1:13.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                        1:18.23  
       38.33  1:18.23                                                      
  2 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                        1:31.00  
       44.74  1:31.00                                                      
  3 Nugraha, Matthew          15 HILL-CA                        1:36.22  
       45.98  1:36.22                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:18.60  
       37.08  1:18.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nugraha, Matthew          15 HILL-CA                        1:44.10  
       47.29  1:44.10                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:09.15  
       31.76  1:09.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         1:10.58  
       31.70  1:10.58                                                      
  2 Nugraha, Matthew          15 HILL-CA                        1:35.14  
       41.03  1:35.14                                                      
  3 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                        1:36.64  
       43.64  1:36.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Viencek, Matthew          15 UN-CA                          2:22.17  
       29.56  1:05.23  1:49.99  2:22.17                                    
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          16 FAC-CA                         2:22.88  
       30.59  1:09.39  1:50.50  2:22.88                                    
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                       X2:25.26  
       31.02  1:10.23  1:51.06  2:25.26                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         2:50.14  
       33.50  1:18.31  2:09.91  2:50.14                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:47.51  
     1) Hernandez, Ale M8               2) Poon, Jake M6                  
     3) Zhang, Nicole W6                4) Sun, Andrew M7                 
       56.93  1:47.51                                                      
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     1:10.38  
     1) Smith, Nora W8                  2) Alderman, Anastasia W9         
     3) Phillips, Elijah M9             4) Fernandez, Tommy M9            
       43.77  1:10.38                                                      
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:12.19  
     1) Flores, Tristan M9              2) Andrade, Jovee W8              
     3) Hong, Coco W10                  4) Chiang, Lucas M7               
       38.21  1:12.19                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       1:22.36  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian M9          2) Lee, Rachel W9                 
     3) Lorenzana, Keira W9             4) Chudasama, Ayaan M7            
       52.82  1:22.36                                                      
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       1:23.60  
     1) So, Ethan M9                    2) Tang, Sunny W7                 
     3) Miller, Edie W9                 4) Xu, Neil M9                    
       52.81  1:23.60                                                      
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:02.49  
     1) Ibay, Ella W11                  2) Serrano, Zeke M12              
     3) Alvarez, Kate W11               4) Yang, Norton M12               
       31.16  1:01.19  1:32.70  2:02.49                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.49  
     1) Milius, Cameron M12             2) Andrade, Emily W12             
     3) Vazquez, Ian M12                4) Medina, Megan W11              
       31.25  1:06.51  1:36.84  2:09.49                                    
  3 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     2:19.12  
     1) Kim, Jackson M11                2) Chevez, Kevin M11              
     3) Braggins, Amelia W11            4) Hotchkiss, Ryan W11            
       36.07  1:06.54  1:44.62  2:19.12                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:35.64  
     1) Guinn, Madison W12              2) Tong, Andrew M11               
     3) Lipps, Clementine W12           4) Tiratira, Daniel M11           
       41.36  1:22.28  2:06.94  2:35.64                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:39.84  
     1) Chen, Ryan/Lin M12              2) Ortega, Mia W12                
     3) Le, Isabella W11                4) Mokdad, Zak M11                
       35.07  1:22.32  2:04.17  2:39.84                                    
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       2:52.60  
     1) Lista, Daulton M12              2) Torres, Jaida W11              
     3) Chen, Reese W11                 4) Jung, Isaac M11                
       49.75  1:22.20  2:22.46  2:52.60                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:01.54  
     1) Jung, Noah M13                  2) Olivar, Sam W14                
     3) Ferrari, Bella W15              4) Choi, Aaron M14                
       29.44  1:00.32  1:33.54  2:01.54                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:04.35  
     1) Madrigal, Matthew M14           2) Potter, Darby W13              
     3) Wunderlich, Bella W15           4) Larson Teague, Austin M14      
       29.61  1:03.21  1:38.94  2:04.35                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:08.41  
     1) Pinzon, Nicole W14              2) Cordura, Eli M14               
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin W13           4) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M13       
       40.09  1:07.82  1:41.35  2:08.41                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:09.59  
     1) Crain, Aeden M13                2) Ramirez, Katie W13             
     3) Paredes, Allie W13              4) Ruvalcaba, Cristian M13        
       30.29  1:04.14  1:37.89  2:09.59                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Ricky M16              2) Glover, Emma W16               
     3) Arcena, Psalm W13               4) Vidal, Tyler M15               
       29.09    57.36  1:30.27       DQ