HILL EC Winterfest RW SC Meet - Meet Results

HILL EC Winterfest RW SC Meet
2/3/2018 - 2/4/2018
Rancho Cucamonga, CA USA
Updated: 2/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Trident Swim Club - CA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/5/2018 02:04 PM
         CA 2018 HILL EC Winterfest RW SC Meet - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                          20.05  
  2 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          20.58  
  3 Radke, Lyric N             5 CHS-CA                           25.43  
  4 Goldstein, Kate A          5 FSON-CA                          26.85  
  5 Jackson, Natalia A         5 MESA-CA                          33.92  
  6 Cramer, Alex C             6 DSRT-CA                          34.04  
  7 Henderson, Molly           6 HVDA-CA                          35.42  
  8 Ormonde, Aubree L          5 STAR-CA                          43.24  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                          23.80  
  2 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          27.33  
  3 Radke, Lyric N             5 CHS-CA                           28.13  
  4 Goldstein, Kate A          5 FSON-CA                          34.60  
  5 Cramer, Alex C             6 DSRT-CA                          40.86  
  6 Ormonde, Aubree L          5 STAR-CA                          54.96  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          34.57  
  2 Oms, Lyla C                6 PST-CA                           35.99  
 -- Yang, Sophia Q             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Radke, Lyric N             5 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                          24.35  
  2 Oms, Lyla C                6 PST-CA                           27.46  
  3 Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                           33.58  
  4 Radke, Lyric N             5 CHS-CA                           35.79  
 -- Yang, Sophia Q             6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                           18.32  
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                          18.75  
  3 Edera, Alexis R            8 FSON-CA                          18.87  
  4 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          19.54  
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                          19.84  
  6 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                          20.54  
  7 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 UN-CA                            20.57  
  8 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                          20.63  
  9 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          20.80  
 10 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          20.88  
 11 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                           21.04  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                          20.20  
  2 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          21.53  
  3 Sabbara, Brooklyn F        7 STAR-CA                          21.82  
  4 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                          21.83  
  5 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          21.92  
  6 Richey, Madilyn L          8 HILL-CA                          22.01  
  7 Miller, Edie R             8 CHS-CA                           22.35  
  8 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          23.18  
  9 San Lucas, Autumn M        7 PST-CA                           23.44  
 10 Johnston, Katie M          8 MMST-CA                          24.27  
 11 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          7 USMA-CA                          24.39  
 12 Little, Austen s           7 HILL-CA                          24.68  
 13 Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                           25.20  
 14 Torres, Jenavieve P        7 MESA-CA                          25.77  
 15 Villanueva, Elyssa L       7 FAC-CA                           26.38  
 16 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          26.39  
 17 Mulqueen, Kieran J         8 CHS-CA                           26.69  
 18 Alderman, Anastasia N      8 DSRT-CA                          28.04  
 19 Maust, Briana O            7 DSRT-CA                          29.53  
 20 Griffith, Mackenzie R      7 IEAQ-CA                          32.72  
 21 Maust, Paola L             7 DSRT-CA                          36.28  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          22.31  
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                          22.40  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                          22.64  
  4 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          23.08  
  5 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          23.57  
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          23.59  
  7 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          23.94  
  8 Edera, Alexis R            8 FSON-CA                          23.99  
  9 Mulqueen, Kieran J         8 CHS-CA                           24.21  
 10 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                          24.37  
 11 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 UN-CA                            25.18  
 12 Cherland, Kasiah N         7 STAR-CA                          25.70  
 13 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                           26.03  
 14 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          28.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                          23.98  
  2 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          24.51  
  3 Sabbara, Brooklyn F        7 STAR-CA                          24.91  
  3 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          24.91  
  5 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                          25.23  
  6 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                           25.67  
  7 Miller, Edie R             8 CHS-CA                           26.02  
  8 Richey, Madilyn L          8 HILL-CA                          26.96  
  9 Little, Austen s           7 HILL-CA                          27.24  
 10 Villanueva, Elyssa L       7 FAC-CA                           27.27  
 11 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          27.51  
 12 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          7 USMA-CA                          27.78  
 13 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          27.95  
 14 San Lucas, Autumn M        7 PST-CA                           28.34  
 15 Johnston, Katie M          8 MMST-CA                          28.81  
 16 Alderman, Anastasia N      8 DSRT-CA                          29.69  
 17 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          30.44  
 18 Rollins, Julie             7 USMA-CA                          31.79  
 19 Pennington, Addilynn K     7 MESA-CA                          32.19  
 20 Maust, Paola L             7 DSRT-CA                          34.16  
 21 Griffith, Mackenzie R      7 IEAQ-CA                          35.12  
 22 Maust, Briana O            7 DSRT-CA                          35.22  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres, Jenavieve P        7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                          23.86  
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                          25.94  
  3 Edera, Alexis R            8 FSON-CA                          26.46  
  4 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          27.58  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Richey, Madilyn L          8 HILL-CA                          25.81  
  2 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          28.58  
  3 Mleziva, Natalya R         8 PST-CA                           29.64  
  4 Montero, Natalia K         8 PST-CA                           31.00  
  5 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          31.72  
  6 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 MBA-CA                           34.67  
  7 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          35.27  
  8 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                          35.80  
  9 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 UN-CA                            37.18  
 10 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          41.29  
 -- Little, Austen s           7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Marissa A         7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                          21.56  
  2 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          21.77  
  3 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          22.40  
  4 Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                          23.03  
  5 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 MBA-CA                           23.08  
  6 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          23.54  
  7 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           24.03  
  8 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                           24.96  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis R            8 FSON-CA                          22.67  
  2 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                          22.77  
  3 Mleziva, Natalya R         8 PST-CA                           22.88  
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                          23.15  
  5 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 UN-CA                            26.53  
  6 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                          27.28  
  7 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          28.87  
  8 Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                           29.07  
  9 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          29.31  
 10 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          30.15  
 11 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          31.12  
 -- Montero, Natalia K         8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bonilla, Marissa A         7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          40.43  
  2 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          41.48  
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                           42.49  
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                          43.71  
  5 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          44.86  
  6 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                           44.87  
  7 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          45.27  
  8 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                          46.59  
  9 Andrade, Jovee E           7 CHS-CA                           47.26  
 10 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           47.44  
 11 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          48.15  
 12 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-CA                            50.18  
 13 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                          51.65  
 14 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                          57.06  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                          41.51  
  2 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                          43.33  
  3 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           43.96  
  4 Cherland, Kasiah N         7 STAR-CA                          48.17  
  5 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          48.90  
  6 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                          50.61  
  7 Sabbara, Brooklyn F        7 STAR-CA                          50.63  
  8 San Lucas, Autumn M        7 PST-CA                           51.23  
  9 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                          51.79  
 10 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          52.07  
 11 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          52.10  
 12 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          7 USMA-CA                          52.97  
 13 Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                           54.26  
 14 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          54.39  
 15 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                           55.23  
 16 Torres, Jenavieve P        7 MESA-CA                          56.14  
 17 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          59.67  
 18 Alderman, Anastasia N      8 DSRT-CA                        1:01.98  
 19 Pennington, Addilynn K     7 MESA-CA                        1:08.12  
 20 Rollins, Julie             7 USMA-CA                        1:09.94  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                        1:35.47  
       43.04                                                               
  2 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                        1:36.32  
       43.58                                                               
  3 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                        1:36.89  
  4 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        1:38.08  
       46.33                                                               
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                        1:38.46  
       48.01                                                               
  6 Andrade, Jovee E           7 CHS-CA                         1:38.85  
       45.42                                                               
  7 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-CA                          1:46.81  
       51.30                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                        1:41.00  
       47.25                                                               
  2 Devine, Ellie C            8 PST-CA                         1:41.31  
       47.48                                                               
  3 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                        1:43.20  
       47.45                                                               
  4 Cherland, Kasiah N         7 STAR-CA                        1:43.90  
       49.71                                                               
  5 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                         1:44.40  
       47.76                                                               
  6 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                        1:45.19  
       48.19                                                               
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                         1:46.90  
       48.93                                                               
  8 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                        1:48.01  
       48.52                                                               
  9 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                        1:53.02  
       52.40                                                               
 10 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                         1:57.19  
       54.22                                                               
 11 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                        2:00.33  
       54.45                                                               
 12 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                        2:01.64  
 13 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                         2:02.89  
       56.57                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          46.25  
  2 Arcerito, Angelina V       7 MESA-CA                          48.19  
  3 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          50.09  
  4 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          50.32  
  5 Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                          51.03  
  6 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                          52.49  
  7 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                          57.79  
  8 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          58.43  
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                         1:02.40  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 MBA-CA                           51.13  
  2 Paul, Denise C             6 MESA-CA                          52.92  
  3 Jackson, Sanorah K         8 MESA-CA                          54.35  
  4 Mleziva, Natalya R         8 PST-CA                           54.98  
  5 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                          55.29  
  6 Lopez, Isabella J          8 MMST-CA                          55.94  
  7 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-CA                            56.96  
  8 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                          57.51  
  9 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           57.63  
 10 Yang, Sophia Q             6 PST-CA                         1:01.16  
 11 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                        1:01.89  
 12 Montero, Natalia K         8 PST-CA                         1:04.37  
 13 Kuhn, Kuhn S               8 FAC-CA                         1:09.10  
 14 Oms, Lyla C                6 PST-CA                         1:10.87  
 15 Ma, Grace                  6 PST-CA                         1:26.30  
 -- Bonilla, Marissa A         7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          50.73  
  2 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                          53.15  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-CA                            55.90  
  4 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          56.12  
  5 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          57.61  
  6 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                          59.75  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis R            8 FSON-CA                          55.47  
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     8 PST-CA                           56.14  
  3 Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                          58.73  
  4 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                        1:02.35  
  5 Lopez, Isabella J          8 MMST-CA                        1:04.38  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                         1:05.51  
  7 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                        1:05.59  
  8 Ferro, Scarlet B           8 MESA-CA                        1:06.04  
  9 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                        1:12.61  
 -- Kuhn, Kuhn S               8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          50.34  
  2 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                          51.51  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           57.97  
  4 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                         1:04.85  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shore, Ashley B            8 MESA-CA                        1:00.63  
  2 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                         1:01.59  
  3 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                        1:01.87  
  4 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                         1:13.42  
  5 Andrade, Jovee E           7 CHS-CA                         1:15.24  
 -- Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cherland, Kasiah N         7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                        1:40.69  
       49.83                                                               
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.53  
       47.68                                                               
  3 Siepker, Grace R           8 TMEC-CA                        1:44.76  
       51.30                                                               
  4 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                        1:45.12  
       50.08                                                               
  5 Romero, Destiny M          7 HILL-CA                        1:46.29  
       47.80                                                               
  6 Terranova, Reagan M        7 HILL-CA                        1:49.68  
       50.54                                                               
  7 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                        1:56.52  
       55.09                                                               
  8 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                         1:59.38  
       54.46                                                               
  9 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 UN-CA                          2:00.26  
       59.58                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella J          8 MMST-CA                        1:52.28  
       53.55                                                               
  2 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                        1:55.27  
       51.50                                                               
  3 Bogatz, Sabrina C          7 HILL-CA                        2:11.75  
     1:04.59                                                               
  4 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                        2:31.15  
     1:04.40                                                               
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
       52.80                                                               
 -- Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.28                                                               
 -- Goldberg, Bella A          7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       52.11                                                               
 -- Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.53                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:11.54  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie M 8           2) Mejia, Madeline A 8            
     3) Eyler, Brooklyn N 7             4) Toschak, Sophia N 8            
       36.23                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:21.05  
     1) Romero, Destiny M 7             2) Little, Austen s 7             
     3) Shen, Cynthia J 8               4) Terranova, Reagan M 7          
       43.95                                                               
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               1:25.97  
     1) Ledesma, Gracie J 8             2) Elliott, River J 8             
     3) Flores, Natalie J 6             4) Flores, Madison A 8            
       44.29                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:33.06  
     1) Villanueva, Elyssa L 7          2) Cannavino, Eloise A 7          
     3) Binuya, Tianah M 7              4) Vo, Ivy K 8                    
     1:03.37                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Miller, Edie R 8                2) Jia, Yvonne 8                  
     3) Mulqueen, Kieran J 8            4) Andrade, Jovee E 7             
       44.14                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:33.32  
     1) Richey, Madilyn L 8             2) Shen, Cynthia J 8              
     3) Romero, Destiny M 7             4) Terranova, Reagan M 7          
       58.90                                                               
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:37.72  
     1) Yang, Sophia Q 6                2) Souza-Dolence, Riley A 8       
     3) Montero, Natalia K 8            4) Mleziva, Natalya R 8           
       57.74                                                               
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Zelesnikar, Emi 8               2) Siepker, Grace R 8             
     3) Douglas, McKenzie M 8           4) Mejia, Madeline A 8            
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Oms, Lyla C 6                   2) Ma, Grace 6                    
     3) Estrada Maravilla, Regina 7     4) Bonilla, Marissa A 7           
     1:10.61                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          32.58  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                          34.60  
  3 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          34.83  
  4 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          34.84  
  5 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           35.01  
  6 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          35.38  
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-CA                            35.49  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                           36.56  
  9 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           36.62  
 10 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                           36.74  
 11 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           37.49  
 -- Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          32.92  
  2 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                           33.40  
  3 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           34.64  
  4 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          35.97  
  5 Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                          36.10  
  6 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                          36.36  
  7 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                           36.52  
  8 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           36.61  
  9 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                           36.64  
 10 Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA                          36.66  
 11 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            36.70  
 12 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          36.72  
 13 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          37.00  
 14 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                          37.31  
 15 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                          37.33  
 16 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           37.84  
 17 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                           37.86  
 18 Witham, Ella A            10 RST-CA                           38.11  
 19 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          38.38  
 20 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          38.78  
 21 Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                          38.80  
 22 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                          38.85  
 23 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           39.14  
 24 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          39.17  
 25 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           39.33  
 26 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                           39.47  
 27 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                          39.51  
 28 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          39.71  
 29 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                           39.84  
 30 Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                          39.88  
 31 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          40.06  
 32 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          40.54  
 33 Abkarian, Sophia E         8 CHWP-CA                          40.55  
 34 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D    9 PST-CA                           40.71  
 35 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          40.76  
 36 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                           40.98  
 37 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                          41.38  
 38 Cherland, Julianne K       9 STAR-CA                          42.35  
 39 Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                          42.76  
 40 Coombs, Madisyn L         10 DSRT-CA                          43.24  
 41 Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                          43.41  
 42 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           43.73  
 43 Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                           43.77  
 44 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          43.84  
 45 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                          44.18  
 46 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                          44.54  
 47 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          44.77  
 48 Arnold, Lily-Ann G        10 TMEC-CA                          44.80  
 49 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                          44.99  
 50 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          45.37  
 51 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                          45.55  
 52 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                           45.65  
 53 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           45.73  
 54 Bitar, Lia H               9 STAR-CA                          45.85  
 55 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                          47.03  
 56 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           47.17  
 57 Maust, Isabel A            9 DSRT-CA                          47.31  
 58 Kaas, Kylie M              9 MESA-CA                          49.60  
 59 Lorenzana, Keira G         9 CHS-CA                           49.78  
 60 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      9 HVDA-CA                          52.12  
 61 Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                          53.00  
 62 Rollins, Abbey M          10 USMA-CA                          53.59  
 63 Ayala-Allen, Sula S       10 MESA-CA                          54.47  
 64 Valencia, Lily J           9 STAR-CA                          58.07  
 65 Hartley, Alexa M           9 PASS-CA                          58.17  
 66 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                          58.73  
 67 Barnhardt, Eva A           7 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.61  
 68 Tomita, Ella J            10 TCC-CA                         1:01.23  
 69 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:05.00  
 70 Griffith, Abigail H        9 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.76  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                          41.32  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:13.51  
       35.59                                                               
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.41  
       36.46                                                               
  3 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                         1:15.94  
       36.55                                                               
  4 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:17.79  
       36.37                                                               
  5 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-CA                          1:18.47  
       37.61                                                               
  5 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:18.47  
       36.19                                                               
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-CA                          1:19.69  
       38.11                                                               
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:21.26  
       37.75                                                               
  9 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:24.16  
       39.45                                                               
 -- Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       35.09                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.23  
       39.50                                                               
  2 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:20.46  
       38.18                                                               
  3 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:21.51  
       38.42                                                               
  4 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:21.92  
       40.21                                                               
  5 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                        1:22.12  
       40.14                                                               
  6 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:22.49  
       40.08                                                               
  7 Robertson, Emily R        10 JET-CA                         1:23.93  
       40.32                                                               
  8 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                         1:24.22  
       40.38                                                               
  9 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                         1:24.46  
       40.26                                                               
 10 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                         1:25.03  
       41.06                                                               
 11 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        1:25.32  
       40.88                                                               
 12 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:26.37  
       40.37                                                               
 13 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:26.41  
       42.93                                                               
 14 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.28  
       40.62                                                               
 15 Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                        1:28.97  
       42.67                                                               
 16 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.11  
       43.28                                                               
 17 Sorenson, Chloe A          9 PST-CA                         1:30.85  
       44.59                                                               
 18 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:31.26  
       41.62                                                               
 19 Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                        1:31.55  
       44.40                                                               
 20 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.64  
       44.49                                                               
 21 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                         1:34.03  
 22 Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                         1:38.95  
       46.58                                                               
 23 McConnell, Aiko S         10 PST-CA                         1:39.62  
       46.71                                                               
 24 Dinnel, Anica E            9 PST-CA                         1:40.10  
       44.78                                                               
 25 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                         1:41.07  
       47.19                                                               
 26 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                        1:41.49  
       46.87                                                               
 27 Bitar, Lia H               9 STAR-CA                        1:45.49  
       48.84                                                               
 28 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:46.69  
       51.41                                                               
 29 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.72  
       50.55                                                               
 30 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                        1:48.24  
       50.58                                                               
 31 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:49.45  
       52.80                                                               
 32 Yang, Paulina Q           10 PST-CA                         1:51.16  
       51.93                                                               
 33 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:51.96  
       51.16                                                               
 34 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         1:55.39  
       54.66                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                        1:32.53  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                        2:41.92  
       34.90  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        2:45.71  
       39.16  1:21.53                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         2:39.59  
       36.30  1:17.66                                                      
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         2:40.35  
       35.71  1:16.76                                                      
  3 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                          2:52.50  
       38.62  1:22.39                                                      
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                         2:53.72  
       39.53  1:24.50                                                      
  5 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        2:53.96  
       39.85  1:24.59                                                      
  6 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                        2:54.28  
       38.93  1:22.73                                                      
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         2:55.44  
       39.94  1:25.25                                                      
  8 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         2:56.20  
  9 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                         2:57.06  
       39.05  1:26.76                                                      
 10 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                        2:58.15  
       41.38  1:27.21                                                      
 11 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                         2:59.25  
       40.36  1:27.11                                                      
 12 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        3:01.79  
       41.83  1:29.25                                                      
 13 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        3:02.75  
       40.05  1:27.55                                                      
 14 Cherland, Julianne K       9 STAR-CA                        3:09.90  
       42.40  1:31.53                                                      
 15 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                         3:12.26  
       44.51  1:35.73                                                      
 16 Abkarian, Sophia E         8 CHWP-CA                        3:15.75  
       44.53  1:35.71                                                      
 17 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                        3:19.38  
       41.32  1:32.53                                                      
 18 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         3:19.44  
       44.06  1:34.08                                                      
 19 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        3:20.70  
       41.78  1:33.82                                                      
 20 Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                        3:29.22  
       44.38  1:37.67                                                      
 21 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        3:35.55  
       47.93  1:42.76                                                      
 22 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        3:43.00  
       49.34  1:47.19                                                      
 23 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        3:56.51  
       47.13  1:49.12                                                      
 -- Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                          39.55  
  2 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          40.10  
  3 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           40.46  
  4 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          41.32  
  5 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          41.80  
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           41.81  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           42.56  
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          43.66  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          43.85  
 10 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           44.60  
 11 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          45.68  
 -- Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                           42.11  
  2 Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA                          42.65  
  3 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           43.80  
  4 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          43.83  
  5 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          44.00  
  6 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           44.09  
  7 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                           44.23  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                           44.46  
  9 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                           44.51  
 10 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           44.57  
 11 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                            44.73  
 12 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            44.80  
 13 Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                          44.97  
 14 Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                          45.16  
 15 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          45.19  
 16 Coombs, Madisyn L         10 DSRT-CA                          45.29  
 17 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                          45.78  
 18 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                          46.14  
 19 Witham, Ella A            10 RST-CA                           46.16  
 20 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          46.74  
 21 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                           46.85  
 22 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           46.92  
 23 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          46.94  
 24 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                          47.81  
 25 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                           47.87  
 26 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                          47.98  
 27 Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                          48.66  
 28 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          49.03  
 29 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D    9 PST-CA                           49.12  
 30 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           49.55  
 31 Cherland, Julianne K       9 STAR-CA                          49.56  
 32 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          49.95  
 33 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                           50.15  
 34 Arnold, Lily-Ann G        10 TMEC-CA                          50.18  
 35 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                          50.37  
 36 Abkarian, Sophia E         8 CHWP-CA                          50.98  
 37 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          51.18  
 38 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           52.14  
 39 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                          52.15  
 40 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          52.55  
 41 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           52.62  
 42 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                           53.43  
 43 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                          54.01  
 44 Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                           54.27  
 45 Lorenzana, Keira G         9 CHS-CA                           54.52  
 46 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                          54.92  
 47 Maust, Isabel A            9 DSRT-CA                          56.09  
 48 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                          56.30  
 49 Bitar, Lia H               9 STAR-CA                          57.16  
 50 Kaas, Kylie M              9 MESA-CA                          57.17  
 51 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      9 HVDA-CA                          58.40  
 52 Hartley, Alexa M           9 PASS-CA                          59.28  
 53 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                           59.56  
 54 Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                        1:00.11  
 55 Valencia, Lily J           9 STAR-CA                        1:01.88  
 56 Tomita, Ella J            10 TCC-CA                         1:02.16  
 57 Barnhardt, Eva A           7 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.61  
 58 Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                        1:05.11  
 59 Ayala-Allen, Sula S       10 MESA-CA                        1:11.54  
 60 Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                        1:14.70  
 61 Griffith, Abigail H        9 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.66  
 -- Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rollins, Abbey M          10 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                        1:23.94  
       40.91                                                               
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:24.90  
  3 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:29.97  
       43.31                                                               
  4 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                          1:31.02  
       44.91                                                               
  5 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:32.31  
       44.06                                                               
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         1:32.35  
     1:32.43                                                               
  7 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:34.92  
       46.28                                                               
  8 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:35.36  
       45.85                                                               
 -- Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
       44.13                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.74  
       43.60                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.14  
       43.93                                                               
  3 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                         1:32.09  
       44.96                                                               
  4 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:33.77  
       47.13                                                               
  5 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        1:34.72  
       45.54                                                               
  6 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:35.21  
       46.16                                                               
  7 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:36.18  
     1:36.28                                                               
  8 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:36.63  
       47.29                                                               
  9 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:38.55  
       47.50                                                               
 10 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:44.39  
       50.60                                                               
 11 Robertson, Emily R        10 JET-CA                         1:44.46  
 12 Sorenson, Chloe A          9 PST-CA                         1:44.74  
       51.99                                                               
 13 Yang, Paulina Q           10 PST-CA                         1:45.66  
       50.38                                                               
 14 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:46.11  
       53.04                                                               
 15 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                         1:46.19  
       51.75                                                               
 16 McConnell, Aiko S         10 PST-CA                         1:49.48  
 17 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:50.26  
       52.44                                                               
 18 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                        1:50.97  
       55.03                                                               
 19 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.91  
       56.74                                                               
 20 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                        1:54.63  
       54.05                                                               
 21 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                         1:54.75  
 22 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                        1:54.79  
       54.55                                                               
 23 Dinnel, Anica E            9 PST-CA                         1:55.12  
       54.32                                                               
 24 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                         1:55.80  
 25 Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                        1:58.02  
       56.67                                                               
 -- Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       55.14                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                          44.14  
  2 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          44.34  
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-CA                            44.86  
  4 Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                           44.97  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           45.90  
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           45.99  
  7 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          46.55  
  8 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          46.87  
  9 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          47.23  
 10 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           47.72  
 11 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          48.03  
 12 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           48.39  
 13 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          49.35  
 14 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                           49.40  
 15 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          49.41  
 16 Villanueva, Alexa I       10 FAC-CA                           50.28  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                          44.28  
  2 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            48.42  
  3 Witham, Ella A            10 RST-CA                           48.44  
  4 Soiles, Cassie J           9 HILL-CA                          48.81  
  5 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           48.87  
  6 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           49.09  
  7 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          49.78  
  8 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          49.80  
  9 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          49.83  
 10 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           50.01  
 11 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                           50.18  
 12 Fassbinder, Kate S        10 CHS-CA                           50.33  
 13 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                           50.68  
 14 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                          50.91  
 15 Abkarian, Sophia E         8 CHWP-CA                          51.45  
 16 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                           51.91  
 17 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           51.98  
 18 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn D    9 PST-CA                           52.70  
 19 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           52.73  
 20 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                          53.77  
 21 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                           53.89  
 22 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                           54.02  
 23 Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                          54.15  
 24 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                          54.28  
 25 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           54.91  
 26 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          55.24  
 27 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                          55.76  
 28 Cherland, Julianne K       9 STAR-CA                          56.02  
 29 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           56.07  
 30 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          56.69  
 31 Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                           56.89  
 32 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          56.99  
 33 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                          59.90  
 34 Kaas, Kylie M              9 MESA-CA                        1:00.71  
 35 Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                        1:00.84  
 36 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      9 HVDA-CA                        1:01.69  
 37 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                        1:02.78  
 38 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:07.47  
 39 Tomita, Ella J            10 TCC-CA                         1:07.76  
 40 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         1:08.19  
 41 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:29.58  
 -- Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           7 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zakaria, Ariana N         10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Llewellyn, Ella G         10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Valencia, Lily J           9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lorenzana, Keira G         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arnold, Lily-Ann G        10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stevens, Jennifer C        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hartley, Alexa M           9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                        1:37.60  
       47.02                                                               
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 UN-CA                          1:37.69  
       45.15                                                               
  3 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:40.69  
       47.95                                                               
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         1:42.27  
       48.68                                                               
  5 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:42.51  
       49.94                                                               
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:43.07  
       49.36                                                               
  7 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                        1:43.98  
       50.19                                                               
  8 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                         1:46.06  
       50.61                                                               
 -- Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       46.03                                                               
 -- Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       52.99                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:38.60  
       46.99                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:41.96  
       48.40                                                               
  3 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                        1:47.45  
       50.37                                                               
  4 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                        1:47.59  
       51.97                                                               
  5 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:48.65  
       52.27                                                               
  6 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                         1:51.18  
       52.63                                                               
  7 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                         1:51.72  
       53.90                                                               
  8 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:53.74  
       53.93                                                               
  9 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:53.92  
       53.72                                                               
 10 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:58.85  
       57.19                                                               
 11 Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                        2:05.91  
       59.47                                                               
 12 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         2:06.07  
     1:00.04                                                               
 13 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         2:19.44  
     1:04.86                                                               
 -- Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
       53.51                                                               
 -- Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       53.95                                                               
 -- Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.68                                                               
 -- Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       57.69                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           36.02  
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 UN-CA                            37.96  
  3 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           38.07  
  4 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           38.63  
  5 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          38.72  
  6 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           40.22  
  7 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          40.99  
  8 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                          41.51  
  9 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           42.01  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-CA                            42.76  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Robertson, Emily R        10 JET-CA                           39.99  
  2 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                            42.00  
  3 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          42.23  
  4 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            42.32  
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          42.50  
  6 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          43.21  
  7 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          44.07  
  8 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           44.25  
  9 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                          44.46  
 10 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                          44.91  
 11 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           45.28  
 12 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                           45.64  
 13 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  10 TCC-CA                           46.08  
 14 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          46.13  
 14 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          46.13  
 16 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          46.56  
 17 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           46.82  
 18 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                          47.25  
 19 Ngo, Taryn M               9 JET-CA                           48.07  
 20 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                          48.67  
 21 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                           49.36  
 22 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                           51.04  
 23 Yang, Paulina Q           10 PST-CA                           52.51  
 24 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                          54.44  
 25 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                           54.62  
 26 Sorenson, Chloe A          9 PST-CA                           55.97  
 27 McConnell, Aiko S         10 PST-CA                           56.76  
 28 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                           57.18  
 29 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          59.45  
 30 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         1:02.21  
 31 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:03.89  
 32 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                        1:27.16  
 -- Leal, Nevaeh J            10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dinnel, Anica E            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Samson, Nicole A          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:29.02  
       42.38                                                               
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.16  
       43.44                                                               
  3 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:35.07  
       41.98                                                               
  4 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:39.77  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:23.58  
       38.38                                                               
  2 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:26.65  
       39.52                                                               
  3 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                          1:33.15  
       44.72                                                               
  4 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.64  
       44.81                                                               
  5 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:35.30  
       41.29                                                               
  6 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                        1:35.74  
       43.50                                                               
  7 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:37.60  
       44.20                                                               
  8 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:40.01  
       44.33                                                               
  9 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:43.81  
       48.43                                                               
 10 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                        1:45.17  
       48.39                                                               
 11 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:45.84  
       48.43                                                               
 12 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                         1:50.08  
       49.17                                                               
 13 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         1:55.29  
       50.79                                                               
 14 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:56.74  
       51.71                                                               
 15 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                        2:06.31  
       56.22                                                               
 16 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                         2:09.69  
     1:00.74                                                               
 17 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         2:19.03  
     1:00.85                                                               
 -- Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       53.66                                                               
 -- Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       52.90                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:25.07  
       41.84                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:25.33  
       41.87                                                               
  3 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 UN-CA                          1:26.39  
       41.72                                                               
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         1:26.41  
       39.59                                                               
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-CA                          1:27.07  
       40.18                                                               
  6 Adan, Karis V              9 HILL-CA                        1:28.98  
       40.71                                                               
  7 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:29.52  
       40.34                                                               
  8 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:30.48  
       44.87                                                               
  9 Terranova, Shelby L        9 HILL-CA                        1:31.63  
       44.02                                                               
 10 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.37  
       44.37                                                               
 11 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:35.78  
       43.36                                                               
 12 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:37.13  
       44.31                                                               
 -- Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       43.73                                                               
 -- Vosloo, Marina E           9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       41.54                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:29.28  
       42.34                                                               
  2 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                        1:30.94  
       44.71                                                               
  3 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:32.05  
       46.00                                                               
  4 Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                         1:32.10  
       44.28                                                               
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.57  
       45.55                                                               
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:35.31  
       43.22                                                               
  7 Odette, Serenity C        10 UN-CA                          1:35.38  
       41.56                                                               
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-CA                          1:36.59  
       47.81                                                               
  9 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                         1:36.68  
       45.45                                                               
 10 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:36.96  
       44.97                                                               
 11 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:37.57  
       45.30                                                               
 12 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.77  
       46.66                                                               
 13 Sorenson, Chloe A          9 PST-CA                         1:39.74  
       49.70                                                               
 14 Parton, Ellie E           10 RST-CA                         1:40.30  
       48.55                                                               
 15 Lund, Irja E              10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.67  
 16 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         1:43.09  
       48.36                                                               
 17 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:44.00  
       51.03                                                               
 18 Freede, Quin L             9 TCC-CA                         1:44.38  
       51.86                                                               
 19 Benggon, Myla E            8 PST-CA                         1:45.45  
       48.76                                                               
 20 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:47.25  
       50.68                                                               
 21 Frutkin, Nadia R           9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.61  
       48.74                                                               
 22 Yang, Paulina Q           10 PST-CA                         1:49.06  
       49.86                                                               
 23 McConnell, Aiko S         10 PST-CA                         1:52.48  
       53.24                                                               
 24 Dinnel, Anica E            9 PST-CA                         1:55.38  
       46.20                                                               
 25 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:58.29  
       54.22                                                               
 26 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:58.40  
       57.24                                                               
 27 Licano, Skyla P            8 FAC-CA                         2:01.60  
       57.63                                                               
 28 Galvan, Zariah E           7 FSON-CA                        2:07.48  
     1:05.89                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:17.65  
     1) Adan, Karis V 9                 2) Tai, Alicia 9                  
     3) Terranova, Shelby L 9           4) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca P 10 
       34.76                                                               
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:20.24  
     1) Vosloo, Marina E 9              2) Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O 10     
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 10       4) Choi, Faith Y 10               
       35.00                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:30.44  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 9              2) Medina, Megan S 10             
     3) Gallegos, Isabel 10             4) Villanueva, Alexa I 10         
       39.32                                                               
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:31.04  
     1) Hecht, Shayna 8                 2) Galvan, Annasten S 9           
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 10            4) Otteson, Ava E 9               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:32.58  
     1) Oliveros, Gracielle T 10        2) Friesen, Brooke K 10           
     3) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 10     4) Struve, Kelsey J 9             
       43.24                                                               
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:44.07  
     1) Lund, Irja E 10                 2) Courtney, Leah G 8             
     3) Arnold, Lily-Ann G 10           4) Cotton, Amanda F 10            
       38.88                                                               
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:59.25  
     1) Yi, Zia L 9                     2) Strain, Ana 9                  
     3) Licano, Skyla P 8               4) Carlos, Abby A 10              
       52.71                                                               
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Souza-Dolence, Riley A 8        2) San Lucas, Autumn M 7          
     3) Devine, Ellie C 8               4) Meyer, Mia G 9                 
       48.16                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:38.86  
     1) Battaglione, Abigail K 10       2) Vosloo, Marina E 9             
     3) Choi, Faith Y 10                4) Chin, Maya 9                   
       38.87                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:46.00  
     1) Adan, Karis V 9                 2) Terranova, Shelby L 9          
     3) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca P 10  4) Samson, Nicole A 10            
       41.31                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:51.40  
     1) Horan, Tallulah G 9             2) Loreno, Yasmine G 10           
     3) Hecht, Shayna 8                 4) Otteson, Ava E 9               
       58.25                                                               
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:51.86  
     1) Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O 10      2) Oliveros, Gracielle T 10       
     3) Struve, Kelsey J 9              4) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A 10    
       41.36                                                               
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:54.47  
     1) Davis, Braelyn H 10             2) Siepker, Ava R 10              
     3) Lund, Irja E 10                 4) Cotton, Amanda F 10            
       43.82                                                               
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              2:57.84  
     1) Jackson, Aciara M 10            2) Toon, Lily R 10                
     3) Van Der Linden, Claire A 10     4) Harvey, Christina L 8          
       49.63                                                               
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:58.60  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 9              2) Strain, Ana 9                  
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 10           4) Medina, Megan S 10             
       46.42                                                               
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:02.08  
     1) Sorenson, Chloe A 9             2) Vega, Alaina M 9               
     3) Li, Jiarui 10                   4) Dinnel, Anica E 9              
       54.56                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          29.46  
  2 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                          29.56  
  3 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           29.92  
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                           30.15  
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          30.25  
  6 Garza, Gigi F             11 FSON-CA                          30.45  
  7 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          30.73  
  8 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          30.78  
  9 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                           30.89  
 10 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                          31.05  
 11 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           31.06  
 12 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          31.11  
 13 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                          31.14  
 14 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                          31.16  
 14 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                          31.16  
 16 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           31.19  
 17 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                           31.44  
 18 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                          31.54  
 18 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           31.54  
 20 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          31.65  
 21 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           31.70  
 22 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                          31.92  
 23 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           31.96  
 24 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                          32.02  
 25 Avenetti, Kayla R         12 MESA-CA                          32.09  
 26 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          32.13  
 27 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           32.30  
 28 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                           32.43  
 29 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          32.65  
 30 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                          32.76  
 31 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           32.85  
 32 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                           33.66  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                          30.67  
  2 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                          31.70  
  3 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           31.98  
  4 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                           32.14  
  5 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           32.42  
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           32.51  
  7 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                          32.58  
  8 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           32.75  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                          32.80  
 10 Salan, Kimberly A         11 PASS-CA                          33.05  
 11 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                           33.21  
 12 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           33.22  
 13 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          33.32  
 14 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                          33.37  
 15 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                           33.43  
 16 Naylor, Ella J            12 STAR-CA                          33.52  
 17 Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                          33.57  
 18 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          33.69  
 19 Woods, Kloie G            11 TMEC-CA                          33.83  
 20 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                          33.89  
 21 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          33.97  
 22 Le, Trinity D             11 IEAQ-CA                          34.08  
 23 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          34.10  
 23 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          34.10  
 25 Johnson, Brenna M         12 MMST-CA                          34.23  
 26 Shumway, Sofie I          12 RST-CA                           34.57  
 27 Goffman, Samantha C       12 TMEC-CA                          34.58  
 28 Potts, Pepper B           11 MESA-CA                          34.73  
 29 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                           34.75  
 30 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                          34.80  
 31 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-CA                            34.96  
 32 Lee, Jenice               11 DSRT-CA                          35.09  
 33 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                          35.22  
 34 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                           35.27  
 35 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                          35.54  
 36 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           35.55  
 37 Phillips, Savannah R      11 DSRT-CA                          35.61  
 38 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                          35.68  
 39 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                           35.91  
 40 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  12 MESA-CA                          35.97  
 40 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                          35.97  
 42 Casey, Keira I            11 PASS-CA                          36.22  
 43 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           36.35  
 44 Briscoe, Nyla S           11 PST-CA                           36.39  
 45 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                           36.52  
 46 Hands, Cappy F            11 TMEC-CA                          36.57  
 47 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          36.61  
 48 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          36.70  
 49 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                          37.10  
 50 Burr, Mia P               12 PDSC-CA                          37.44  
 51 Robbins, Kimberly N       11 RST-CA                           37.76  
 52 Rice, Kawino E            11 PST-CA                           37.81  
 53 Belan, Sophie G           11 FAC-CA                           38.06  
 54 Roznos, Skylar S          11 MMST-CA                          38.34  
 55 Grimwade, Emma J          12 STAR-CA                          39.25  
 56 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                          39.55  
 57 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          39.57  
 58 Burke, Clarissa A         11 TCC-CA                           39.60  
 59 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.70  
 60 Casady, Zenobia G         11 HILL-CA                          40.43  
 61 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                          40.46  
 62 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          40.52  
 63 Javier, Isabel C          11 HILL-CA                          40.89  
 64 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           40.99  
 65 Rae, Kylee A              11 RAA-CA                           42.67  
 66 Wilke, Cassandra J        11 TMEC-CA                          44.98  
 67 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                           47.38  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                        1:08.22  
  2 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        1:35.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:04.57  
       31.41                                                               
  2 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:05.36  
       31.77                                                               
  3 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:05.44  
       31.05                                                               
  4 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:05.66  
       31.70                                                               
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         1:07.26  
       33.07                                                               
  6 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                        1:07.47  
       32.49                                                               
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:07.75  
       32.56                                                               
  8 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:07.94  
       31.84                                                               
  9 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                         1:08.01  
       32.75                                                               
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:08.79  
       33.54                                                               
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.89  
       32.67                                                               
 12 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                        1:09.01  
       33.53                                                               
 13 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:10.38  
       34.48                                                               
 14 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                         1:10.41  
       33.62                                                               
 15 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                        1:10.54  
       32.49                                                               
 16 Licto, Annabella S        11 RST-CA                         1:10.72  
       33.33                                                               
 17 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                        1:11.16  
       34.06                                                               
 18 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:12.51  
       35.34                                                               
 19 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.79  
       35.21                                                               
 20 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                         1:13.04  
       35.71                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:08.75  
       33.32                                                               
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                        1:09.35  
       32.84                                                               
  3 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:09.92  
       33.54                                                               
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                        1:10.03  
       33.33                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                         1:11.04  
       33.88                                                               
  6 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:11.37  
  7 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:13.81  
       35.29                                                               
  8 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:14.17  
       34.72                                                               
  9 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:14.45  
       34.95                                                               
 10 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:15.30  
       35.28                                                               
 11 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                         1:15.60  
       35.59                                                               
 12 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:15.98  
       37.03                                                               
 13 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                        1:16.20  
       36.32                                                               
 14 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.62  
       36.46                                                               
 15 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:16.84  
 16 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:16.88  
       36.59                                                               
 17 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-CA                          1:18.67  
       36.95                                                               
 18 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                         1:19.02  
       37.47                                                               
 19 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                         1:19.86  
       37.62                                                               
 20 Gullon, Lindsay J         11 RST-CA                         1:20.11  
       39.36                                                               
 21 Phillips, Savannah R      11 DSRT-CA                        1:20.42  
       37.04                                                               
 22 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                        1:21.39  
       38.17                                                               
 23 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.40  
       39.35                                                               
 24 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                        1:21.93  
       38.63                                                               
 25 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                         1:22.76  
       38.88                                                               
 26 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                        1:25.35  
       41.01                                                               
 27 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                        1:27.83  
       41.04                                                               
 28 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:28.72  
       40.88                                                               
 29 Kebaso, Mariana K         12 PST-CA                         1:28.82  
       41.47                                                               
 30 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:29.44  
       43.09                                                               
 31 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                        1:32.47  
       43.52                                                               
 32 Rae, Kylee A              11 RAA-CA                         1:35.22  
       45.80                                                               
 33 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                        1:36.46  
       46.85                                                               
 34 Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                        1:38.33  
       43.32                                                               
 35 Jacobus, Rena A           11 MBA-CA                         1:49.42  
       49.98                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                         2:19.72  
       31.61  1:07.42                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         2:20.46  
       33.14  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        2:20.98  
  4 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                        2:21.66  
       32.20  1:08.22                                                      
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         2:21.72  
       32.84  1:09.43                                                      
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                        2:22.41  
       31.26  1:07.00                                                      
  7 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         2:22.55  
       32.02  1:09.17                                                      
  8 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                        2:24.12  
       33.50  1:10.59                                                      
  9 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        2:24.76  
       32.11  1:08.71                                                      
 10 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        2:31.82  
       35.15  1:13.82                                                      
 11 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        2:34.62  
 12 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         2:35.66  
       35.37  1:15.28                                                      
 13 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                        2:38.90  
       34.71  1:16.16                                                      
 -- Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                         2:20.30  
       32.32  1:08.15                                                      
  2 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         2:23.57  
       33.72  1:10.10                                                      
  3 Farag, Mariam S           12 CHS-CA                         2:26.84  
       33.75  1:12.15                                                      
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         2:29.49  
       33.72  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:30.25  
       34.30  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                         2:31.40  
       33.82  1:11.50                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                        2:33.56  
       33.67  1:12.48                                                      
  8 Avenetti, Kayla R         12 MESA-CA                        2:33.96  
       33.70  1:14.42                                                      
  9 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        2:34.03  
       35.78  1:16.12                                                      
 10 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                         2:37.48  
       34.47  1:13.73                                                      
 11 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                         2:38.75  
       37.93  1:18.36                                                      
 12 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        2:40.15  
       35.63  1:18.25                                                      
 13 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        2:42.58  
 14 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                        2:42.93  
       35.26  1:16.69                                                      
 15 Alvarez, Emily A          11 UN-2-CA                        2:43.54  
       37.14  1:18.87                                                      
 16 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.56  
       37.43  1:19.64                                                      
 17 Shumway, Sofie I          12 RST-CA                         2:43.89  
       36.21  1:16.53                                                      
 18 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         2:45.25  
       35.47  1:15.98                                                      
 19 Woods, Kloie G            11 TMEC-CA                        2:45.74  
              1:18.61                                                      
 20 Johnson, Brenna M         12 MMST-CA                        2:47.10  
       37.34  1:20.39                                                      
 21 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                        2:51.18  
       36.56  1:19.20                                                      
 22 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        2:51.38  
       41.21  1:26.38                                                      
 23 Goffman, Samantha C       12 TMEC-CA                        2:52.77  
       38.86  1:23.45                                                      
 24 Casey, Keira I            11 PASS-CA                        2:53.98  
       38.54  1:22.59                                                      
 25 Potts, Pepper B           11 MESA-CA                        2:54.05  
       41.25  1:25.59                                                      
 26 Robbins, Kimberly N       11 RST-CA                         3:03.17  
       40.42  1:27.06                                                      
 27 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  12 MESA-CA                        3:05.46  
       38.19  1:26.79                                                      
 28 Belan, Sophie G           11 FAC-CA                         3:06.52  
       42.91  1:31.43                                                      
 29 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                         3:07.73  
       39.05  1:28.62                                                      
 30 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                         3:08.81  
       43.24  1:30.00                                                      
 31 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-CA                          3:09.34  
       38.95  1:26.88                                                      
 32 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                        3:11.79  
       41.28  1:30.47                                                      
 33 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         3:19.32  
       43.41  1:35.38                                                      
 34 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        3:23.50  
       43.86  1:35.73                                                      
 -- Burr, Mia P               12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          34.57  
  2 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                          35.62  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                          35.80  
  4 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           35.91  
  5 Garza, Gigi F             11 FSON-CA                          36.45  
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           36.59  
  7 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                          36.78  
  8 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          36.81  
  9 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                          36.84  
 10 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                          37.08  
 11 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           37.10  
 12 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                           37.44  
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                          37.48  
 14 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           37.62  
 15 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           37.65  
 16 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          38.20  
 17 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                          38.35  
 18 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           38.37  
 19 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          38.89  
 20 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          38.94  
 21 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           38.99  
 22 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                          39.55  
 23 Avenetti, Kayla R         12 MESA-CA                          40.63  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                          36.19  
  2 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           37.58  
  3 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                           37.78  
  4 Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                          38.70  
  5 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                          39.01  
  6 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                          39.48  
  7 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           39.93  
  8 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                          39.94  
  9 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                           40.23  
 10 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          40.55  
 11 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                           40.60  
 11 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          40.60  
 13 Casey, Keira I            11 PASS-CA                          40.65  
 14 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                          40.67  
 15 Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                          40.80  
 16 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          41.16  
 17 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                          41.42  
 18 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                          41.73  
 19 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          41.94  
 20 Naylor, Ella J            12 STAR-CA                          42.20  
 21 Phillips, Savannah R      11 DSRT-CA                          42.34  
 22 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           42.54  
 23 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          42.57  
 24 Le, Trinity D             11 IEAQ-CA                          42.64  
 25 Woods, Kloie G            11 TMEC-CA                          42.69  
 26 Goffman, Samantha C       12 TMEC-CA                          43.14  
 27 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                           43.27  
 28 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  12 MESA-CA                          43.40  
 29 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                          43.50  
 30 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           43.53  
 31 Robbins, Kimberly N       11 RST-CA                           43.64  
 32 Alvarez, Emily A          11 UN-2-CA                          43.66  
 33 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          43.85  
 34 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                          43.93  
 35 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          44.62  
 36 Burr, Mia P               12 PDSC-CA                          44.71  
 37 Hands, Cappy F            11 TMEC-CA                          44.73  
 38 Lee, Jenice               11 DSRT-CA                          45.10  
 39 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                          45.25  
 40 Johnson, Brenna M         12 MMST-CA                          45.58  
 41 Burke, Clarissa A         11 TCC-CA                           45.65  
 42 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                          45.79  
 43 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           46.08  
 44 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          46.15  
 44 Briscoe, Nyla S           11 PST-CA                           46.15  
 46 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           46.27  
 46 Potts, Pepper B           11 MESA-CA                          46.27  
 46 Grimwade, Emma J          12 STAR-CA                          46.27  
 49 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                          46.60  
 50 Shumway, Sofie I          12 RST-CA                           46.80  
 51 Roznos, Skylar S          11 MMST-CA                          48.64  
 52 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                          49.48  
 53 Belan, Sophie G           11 FAC-CA                           49.66  
 54 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          50.56  
 55 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          52.85  
 56 Wilke, Cassandra J        11 TMEC-CA                          52.86  
 57 Rice, Kawino E            11 PST-CA                           53.80  
 58 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                           55.78  
 -- Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rae, Kylee A              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Javier, Isabel C          11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:13.86  
       34.95                                                               
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.13  
       36.94                                                               
  3 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:16.39  
       37.26                                                               
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                        1:16.92  
       37.21                                                               
  5 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:17.90  
       37.66                                                               
  6 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                        1:19.82  
       39.72                                                               
  7 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                         1:23.54  
       41.11                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:20.06  
       39.12                                                               
  2 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:20.86  
       39.24                                                               
  3 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                         1:23.05  
       40.63                                                               
  4 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.38  
       41.35                                                               
  5 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.08  
       41.41                                                               
  6 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:26.27  
       41.77                                                               
  7 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:26.37  
       41.36                                                               
  8 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:26.43  
       42.72                                                               
  9 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                        1:26.80  
 10 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:26.93  
       41.98                                                               
 11 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:28.67  
       42.99                                                               
 12 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                         1:30.64  
 13 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:31.02  
       44.53                                                               
 14 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                         1:31.29  
       44.36                                                               
 15 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                        1:32.94  
       43.27                                                               
 16 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                        1:37.38  
       47.31                                                               
 17 Gullon, Lindsay J         11 RST-CA                         1:38.59  
       50.08                                                               
 18 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                        1:40.02  
       48.54                                                               
 19 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                        1:40.91  
       49.15                                                               
 20 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:42.75  
       49.67                                                               
 21 Kebaso, Mariana K         12 PST-CA                         1:45.09  
       47.28                                                               
 -- Phillips, Savannah R      11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       43.13                                                               
 -- Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.37                                                               
 -- Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       35.78                                                               
 -- Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.51                                                               
 -- Rae, Kylee A              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          39.07  
  2 Garza, Gigi F             11 FSON-CA                          39.39  
  3 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           39.87  
  4 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           39.88  
  5 Farag, Mariam S           12 CHS-CA                           40.25  
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                          40.42  
  7 Rogers, Lauren L          12 MESA-CA                          40.51  
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                          40.62  
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                          41.36  
 10 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          41.48  
 11 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                           42.11  
 12 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                          42.23  
 13 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                           42.39  
 14 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           42.50  
 15 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                          42.83  
 16 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                          43.29  
 17 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                           43.87  
 18 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           43.95  
 19 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          44.20  
 20 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           44.36  
 21 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                          44.89  
 -- Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                          41.31  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                          41.31  
  3 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                          41.88  
  4 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                          42.12  
  5 Nguyen, Tegan B           12 PDSC-CA                          42.94  
  6 Le, Trinity D             11 IEAQ-CA                          43.18  
  7 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           43.73  
  8 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                          43.90  
  9 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                          44.11  
 10 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                           44.14  
 11 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                           44.34  
 12 Salan, Kimberly A         11 PASS-CA                          44.44  
 13 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           44.60  
 14 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          44.66  
 15 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           45.10  
 16 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          45.41  
 17 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          45.45  
 18 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  12 MESA-CA                          45.57  
 19 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          45.72  
 20 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           45.89  
 21 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                          45.98  
 22 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                           46.32  
 23 Alvarez, Emily A          11 UN-2-CA                          46.39  
 24 Goffman, Samantha C       12 TMEC-CA                          46.68  
 25 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                           46.69  
 26 Baiz, Lola E              11 HILL-CA                          46.82  
 27 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                          47.32  
 28 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                          47.38  
 29 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                          47.81  
 30 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                           47.99  
 31 Robbins, Kimberly N       11 RST-CA                           48.63  
 32 Woods, Kloie G            11 TMEC-CA                          48.82  
 33 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           49.05  
 34 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                          49.16  
 35 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                           49.64  
 36 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                          50.18  
 37 Rice, Kawino E            11 PST-CA                           50.34  
 38 Potts, Pepper B           11 MESA-CA                          50.90  
 39 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          51.02  
 40 Briscoe, Nyla S           11 PST-CA                           51.32  
 41 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                          51.46  
 42 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-CA                            51.94  
 43 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                          52.57  
 44 Casady, Zenobia G         11 HILL-CA                          52.67  
 45 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           52.68  
 46 Burke, Clarissa A         11 TCC-CA                           53.61  
 47 Johnson, Brenna M         12 MMST-CA                          53.66  
 48 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          55.35  
 49 Roznos, Skylar S          11 MMST-CA                          56.01  
 50 Belan, Sophie G           11 FAC-CA                           56.34  
 51 Alfred, Nicole K          11 FAC-CA                           59.25  
 52 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           59.77  
 53 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                        1:05.01  
 54 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        1:14.36  
 -- Burr, Mia P               12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gabriel, Kaila R          12 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rae, Kylee A              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:25.43  
       39.39                                                               
  2 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                        1:28.63  
       40.59                                                               
  3 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:29.55  
       42.24                                                               
  4 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         1:29.65  
       43.14                                                               
  5 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                        1:29.98  
       42.37                                                               
  6 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:30.50  
       42.64                                                               
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.53  
       43.11                                                               
  8 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:33.78  
       44.61                                                               
  9 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                         1:34.52  
       45.10                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella S        11 RST-CA                         1:35.33  
       44.33                                                               
 11 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                        1:35.75  
       45.43                                                               
 12 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:36.08  
       45.54                                                               
 13 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                         1:36.97  
       45.31                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                        1:30.09  
       41.86                                                               
  2 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.36  
       44.17                                                               
  3 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:33.92  
       44.25                                                               
  4 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                         1:34.23  
       44.73                                                               
  5 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:34.37  
       44.33                                                               
  6 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                        1:37.37  
       47.21                                                               
  7 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:37.50  
       45.39                                                               
  8 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                        1:37.79  
       45.26                                                               
  9 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.08  
       48.12                                                               
 10 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                        1:38.71  
       46.67                                                               
 11 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                         1:39.30  
       47.00                                                               
 12 Asay, Ashley              11 STAR-CA                        1:39.52  
       46.88                                                               
 13 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:39.65  
       50.27                                                               
 14 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                        1:39.75  
       46.04                                                               
 15 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                         1:40.13  
       48.81                                                               
 16 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:40.14  
       48.77                                                               
 17 Archer, Shelby J          12 MBA-CA                         1:40.39  
       46.70                                                               
 18 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:41.16  
       46.82                                                               
 19 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                        1:42.43  
       48.13                                                               
 20 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:42.83  
       49.00                                                               
 21 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:44.37  
       48.48                                                               
 22 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:44.63  
       49.46                                                               
 23 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.75  
       51.61                                                               
 24 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                        1:49.80  
       52.34                                                               
 25 Casey, Keira I            11 PASS-CA                        1:50.70  
       51.48                                                               
 26 Jacobus, Rena A           11 MBA-CA                         1:57.93  
       54.67                                                               
 -- Gullon, Lindsay J         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       54.13                                                               
 -- Marlatt, Kylie G          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
       51.19                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                           34.22  
  2 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           34.96  
  3 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                          35.03  
  4 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                          35.24  
  5 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                           35.46  
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           35.57  
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           35.64  
  8 Walker, Gracie A          12 JET-CA                           35.81  
  9 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                          35.92  
 10 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                           36.33  
 11 Vallin, Victoria I        11 MESA-CA                          36.54  
 12 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          36.71  
 13 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                           38.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                          34.99  
  2 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           36.99  
  3 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          37.20  
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           37.26  
  5 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           38.28  
  6 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                          38.30  
  7 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           38.93  
  8 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                          39.16  
  9 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          39.55  
 10 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           40.32  
 11 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                           40.44  
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           40.75  
 13 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          40.94  
 14 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           41.16  
 15 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                           41.40  
 16 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                           42.96  
 17 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                          43.00  
 18 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                           43.07  
 19 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                          43.19  
 20 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                          43.86  
 21 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                          44.40  
 22 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           44.56  
 23 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                           44.84  
 24 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                           45.71  
 25 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                          47.70  
 26 Kebaso, Mariana K         12 PST-CA                           48.35  
 27 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                          48.65  
 28 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                           49.54  
 29 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                          58.56  
 -- Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                          39.48  
  2 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                          42.83  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Farag, Mariam S           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.40  
       33.97                                                               
  2 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.58  
       34.09                                                               
  3 Garza, Gigi F             11 FSON-CA                        1:13.95  
       33.55                                                               
  4 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.53  
       33.38                                                               
  5 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                         1:18.22  
       35.22                                                               
  6 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.25  
       35.64                                                               
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:18.88  
       37.91                                                               
  8 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:19.33  
       36.84                                                               
  9 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.53  
       37.04                                                               
 10 Lacey, Vivian N           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.86  
       37.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                        1:07.84  
       31.54                                                               
  2 Huang, Marisa R           12 TCC-CA                         1:17.91  
       36.32                                                               
  3 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.50  
       36.22                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                         1:21.88  
       36.09                                                               
  5 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.75  
       35.93                                                               
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:23.67  
       37.02                                                               
  7 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                        1:24.03  
       38.19                                                               
  8 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         1:25.05  
       38.96                                                               
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:25.25  
       38.16                                                               
 10 Shore, Hayley M           11 MESA-CA                        1:28.62  
       39.48                                                               
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.15  
       39.87                                                               
 12 Alvarez, Emily A          11 UN-2-CA                        1:29.97  
       42.39                                                               
 13 Avenetti, Kayla R         12 MESA-CA                        1:31.12  
       40.10                                                               
 14 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                         1:31.62  
 15 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.21  
       41.29                                                               
 16 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:33.85  
       41.99                                                               
 17 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:34.01  
       37.02                                                               
 18 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:34.08  
       41.07                                                               
 19 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:34.65  
       43.44                                                               
 20 Hands, Cappy F            11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.21  
       43.69                                                               
 21 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.97  
       41.56                                                               
 22 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                        1:38.66  
       43.79                                                               
 23 Shumway, Sofie I          12 RST-CA                         1:38.98  
       44.83                                                               
 24 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 JET-CA                         1:39.77  
       44.12                                                               
 25 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        1:48.56  
       53.10                                                               
 26 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:49.75  
       50.51                                                               
 27 Casady, Zenobia G         11 HILL-CA                        1:56.13  
       51.54                                                               
 28 Javier, Isabel C          11 HILL-CA                        1:56.73  
       52.93                                                               
 -- Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.18                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Lisa                  12 TCC-CA                         1:15.79  
       36.25                                                               
  2 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:16.09  
       36.52                                                               
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:17.32  
       36.20                                                               
  4 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                        1:18.25  
       37.75                                                               
  5 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:18.59  
       37.21                                                               
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            12 HILL-CA                        1:19.09  
       36.19                                                               
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        12 HILL-CA                        1:19.76  
       37.46                                                               
  8 Wilson, Katherine S       12 DSRT-CA                        1:19.94  
       37.53                                                               
  9 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:20.23  
       38.45                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella S        11 RST-CA                         1:21.41  
       38.64                                                               
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:23.10  
       39.29                                                               
 12 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.65  
       39.26                                                               
 13 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:25.84  
 14 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                         1:25.99  
       39.81                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                         1:22.72  
       40.09                                                               
  2 Walker, Gracie A          12 JET-CA                         1:22.80  
       38.24                                                               
  3 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:23.34  
       38.75                                                               
  4 Cooper, Niamh A           11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.82  
       40.52                                                               
  5 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:23.98  
       38.99                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                         1:23.98  
       40.47                                                               
  7 Rosin, Ava N              12 HILL-CA                        1:24.90  
       42.25                                                               
  8 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.31  
       41.57                                                               
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:25.74  
 10 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:25.75  
       39.63                                                               
 11 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                        1:26.35  
       40.64                                                               
 12 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                         1:26.38  
       41.57                                                               
 13 Guillen, Marissa N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.37  
       43.50                                                               
 14 Navarro, Rubie E          12 FAC-CA                         1:28.17  
       41.56                                                               
 15 Comodero, Patricia A      12 HILL-CA                        1:28.33  
       39.58                                                               
 16 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                         1:28.65  
 17 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:29.14  
       41.35                                                               
 18 Archer, Shelby J          12 MBA-CA                         1:30.04  
       42.15                                                               
 19 Murillo, Maya S           11 PST-CA                         1:30.08  
       43.65                                                               
 20 Landeros, Rebecca N       11 HILL-CA                        1:30.82  
       40.76                                                               
 21 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:31.88  
       44.19                                                               
 22 Xu, Jenny                 11 HILL-CA                        1:31.95  
       42.59                                                               
 23 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-CA                          1:34.85  
       42.86                                                               
 24 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                         1:35.08  
       44.68                                                               
 25 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.38  
       46.72                                                               
 26 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                        1:36.35  
       47.40                                                               
 27 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                        1:36.59  
       45.00                                                               
 28 Lee, Samantha H           11 CHS-CA                         1:39.97  
       48.26                                                               
 29 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:41.18  
       47.47                                                               
 30 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                        1:41.38  
       47.86                                                               
 31 Shen, Diana J             11 HILL-CA                        1:41.60  
       49.03                                                               
 32 Blount, Caroline M        12 MMST-CA                        1:45.15  
       55.21                                                               
 33 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                        1:54.12  
       54.10                                                               
 -- Kebaso, Mariana K         12 PST-CA                              DQ  
       46.00                                                               
 -- Casey, Keira I            11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         2:38.26  
       36.10                                                               
  2 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:39.69  
       33.60                                                               
  3 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         2:42.79  
       38.13                                                               
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        2:45.03  
       38.11                                                               
  5 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         2:53.30  
       43.40                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        2:39.46  
       33.92                                                               
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        2:44.82  
       34.36                                                               
  3 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                         2:50.15  
       36.24                                                               
  4 Murphy, Lauren A          11 UN-3-CA                        2:50.63  
       36.09                                                               
  5 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         2:52.14  
       37.79                                                               
  6 Cuevas, Anna K            12 RST-CA                         2:53.41  
       41.36                                                               
  7 Cuevas, Julia K           12 RST-CA                         2:56.67  
       40.65                                                               
  8 Thomas, Amaree N          11 RST-CA                         3:00.11  
       42.19                                                               
  9 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                        3:01.61  
       38.42                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella S        11 RST-CA                         3:04.72  
       43.49                                                               
 11 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        3:05.01  
       40.60                                                               
 12 Moses, Jasmine G          11 PST-CA                         3:19.06  
       46.78                                                               
 13 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                        3:21.16  
       42.83                                                               
 14 Gullon, Lindsay J         11 RST-CA                         3:24.84  
       52.95                                                               
 15 Johnson, Jilly Bean C     12 MMST-CA                        3:28.13  
       48.82                                                               
 16 Farver, Emily R           11 MMST-CA                        3:42.74  
       50.50                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:01.03  
     1) Huang, Marisa R 12              2) Yi, Lisa 12                    
     3) Strangio, Jordyn M 11           4) Scudder, Sydney J 11           
       29.37                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:01.78  
     1) Morgan, Amber N 12              2) Gamaley, Kristina A 11         
     3) Eyler, Kailyn R 12              4) Eyler, Loryn A 12              
       29.16                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:03.06  
     1) Castillo, Arwen R 12            2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Adams, Jill E 11                4) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
       30.99                                                               
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:07.69  
     1) Hedayi, Amber S 11              2) Runstuck, Reagan R 12          
     3) Comodero, Patricia A 12         4) Pena, Daliana R 11             
       31.35                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:08.50  
     1) Salas, Sofia K 12               2) Tse, Nikki 11                  
     3) Farag, Mariam S 12              4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 11         
       33.16                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.97  
     1) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12           2) Guillen, Marissa N 12          
     3) Mook, Carolyn D 11              4) Nguyen, Tegan B 12             
       30.96                                                               
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:14.24  
     1) Woodward, Delaney E 11          2) Woods, Kloie G 11              
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava E 12            4) Parker, Madison G 11           
       33.84                                                               
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:17.87  
     1) Rougeau, Monique N 12           2) Aguirre, Brianna D 11          
     3) Nunez, Samantha B 11            4) Ocegueda, Zariah Z 11          
       39.33                                                               
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:26.17  
     1) Gatica, Rebecca R 12            2) Murillo, Maya S 11             
     3) Briscoe, Nyla S 11              4) Rice, Kawino E 11              
       31.78                                                               
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                                  2:35.14  
     1) Wilke, Cassandra J 11           2) Panlilio, Patrizia G 12        
     3) Hands, Cappy F 11               4) Goffman, Samantha C 12         
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:43.09  
     1) Andrade, Emily M 11             2) Alfred, Nicole K 11            
     3) Belan, Sophie G 11              4) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 12         
       37.96                                                               
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Struve, Ellie M 12              2) Chin, Ella 11                  
     3) Basulto, Brianna L 12           4) Aiello, Julia M 11             
       34.22                                                               
 -- Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Smith, Hayley A 11              2) Silva, Jazmin 12               
     3) Lacey, Vivian N 12              4) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12          
       32.17                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:22.19  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 11             2) Adams, Jill E 11               
     3) Etter, Brooke C 12              4) Castillo, Arwen R 12           
       36.11                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:22.94  
     1) Runstuck, Reagan R 12           2) Prayaga, Ananya 11             
     3) Comodero, Patricia A 12         4) Hedayi, Amber S 11             
       37.00                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:30.00  
     1) Basulto, Brianna L 12           2) Aiello, Julia M 11             
     3) Scudder, Sydney J 11            4) Yi, Lisa 12                    
       40.09                                                               
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:34.28  
     1) Cooper, Niamh A 11              2) Guillen, Marissa N 12          
     3) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12           4) Mook, Carolyn D 11             
       53.16                                                               
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:44.09  
     1) Nunez, Samantha B 11            2) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 12         
     3) Ocegueda, Zariah Z 11           4) Rougeau, Monique N 12          
       41.13                                                               
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:46.65  
     1) Gatica, Rebecca R 12            2) Murillo, Maya S 11             
     3) Moses, Jasmine G 11             4) Kebaso, Mariana K 12           
       40.68                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    13 TCC-CA                           28.67  
  2 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                          28.74  
  3 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                          29.07  
  4 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                          29.55  
  5 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                          29.84  
  6 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA                          30.07  
  7 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                           30.17  
  8 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                          30.24  
  8 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                           30.24  
 10 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                          30.44  
 11 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                           30.63  
 12 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                           30.94  
 13 Pedevillano, Amelia R     14 TCC-CA                           30.95  
 14 Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                           31.25  
 15 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                          31.31  
 16 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                          31.34  
 17 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                           31.58  
 18 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                          31.88  
 19 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                          32.05  
 20 Llausas, Alyson N         13 MESA-CA                          32.62  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                          27.82  
  2 McDowell, Ashley A        14 TMEC-CA                          30.78  
  3 Ramirez, Breana           14 FAC-CA                           31.14  
  4 Odwyer, Katie R           13 SCOR-CC                          31.21  
  5 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                           31.26  
  6 Salan, Rachel L           13 PASS-CA                          31.46  
  7 Oler, Rachel J            13 UN-1-CA                          31.77  
  8 Gully, Wren M             13 MESA-CA                          31.80  
  9 Wolf, Dawn M              14 MMST-CA                          31.86  
 10 Perri, Riley K            13 FSON-CA                          32.07  
 11 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                          32.25  
 12 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                          32.30  
 13 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                          32.43  
 14 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                           32.48  
 15 Black, Paris T            13 HILL-CA                          32.63  
 16 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                          32.68  
 17 Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                          32.84  
 18 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                           32.86  
 19 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC                          32.87  
 20 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                          32.89  
 21 Carlson, Madelyn A        14 HILL-CA                          33.00  
 22 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                          33.41  
 23 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                           33.46  
 24 Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA                          33.71  
 25 Hill, Brook E             13 TMEC-CA                          33.82  
 26 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                          33.91  
 27 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                          33.95  
 28 Wilson, Cheyenne J        13 JET-CA                           34.17  
 29 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA                          34.71  
 30 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                          34.76  
 31 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                          35.32  
 32 Seixas, Hannah J          14 MESA-CA                          35.46  
 33 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                          35.86  
 33 Hwang, Cathy S            13 TMEC-CA                          35.86  
 35 Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                          36.19  
 36 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                          36.23  
 37 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                           36.36  
 38 Mundy, Sarah G            14 JET-CA                           37.39  
 39 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA                          40.86  
 40 Stepp, Sophia N           14 HILL-CA                          42.37  
 41 Pennington, Hope E        13 MESA-CA                          42.67  
 42 Dixon, Kaitlyn A          13 RAA-CA                           47.06  
 -- Alvarez, Natalie E        14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        1:03.35  
       31.21                                                               
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    13 TCC-CA                         1:04.13  
       16.60                                                               
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        1:04.29  
       30.88                                                               
  4 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        1:04.48  
       30.78                                                               
  5 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                         1:05.85  
       32.02                                                               
  6 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        1:06.27  
       31.94                                                               
  7 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.82  
       31.84                                                               
  8 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                         1:07.11  
       32.12                                                               
  9 Fleurant, Sierra J        14 HILL-CA                        1:07.18  
       31.44                                                               
 10 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        1:07.51  
       32.30                                                               
 11 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:08.79  
       33.17                                                               
 12 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         1:09.99  
       33.60                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        1:01.81  
       29.48                                                               
  2 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        1:07.43  
       32.50                                                               
  3 Kumar, Isabel N           13 JET-CA                         1:07.65  
       32.44                                                               
  4 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:09.16  
       33.58                                                               
  5 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         1:11.75  
       34.86                                                               
  6 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                        1:12.30  
       35.33                                                               
  7 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        1:12.40  
       35.11                                                               
  8 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                         1:13.70  
       35.50                                                               
  9 Wilson, Cheyenne J        13 JET-CA                         1:14.19  
       35.11                                                               
 10 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                         1:14.22  
       36.69                                                               
 11 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.33  
       35.04                                                               
 12 Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                        1:14.90  
       34.90                                                               
 13 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        1:15.19  
       35.25                                                               
 14 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:15.99  
       35.98                                                               
 15 Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.56  
       37.24                                                               
 16 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                         1:18.07  
       37.28                                                               
 17 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                        1:18.50  
       37.44                                                               
 18 Malone, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        1:18.58  
       39.43                                                               
 19 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        1:19.13  
       38.15                                                               
 20 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA                        1:19.24  
       36.15                                                               
 21 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:19.66  
       36.43                                                               
 22 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                        1:20.57  
       37.28                                                               
 23 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         1:24.86  
       39.42                                                               
 24 Salazar, Samantha M       14 MBA-CA                         1:30.80  
       44.37                                                               
 25 Stepp, Sophia N           14 HILL-CA                        1:33.07  
       43.33                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:14.31  
       30.49  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        13 FSON-CA                        2:15.44  
       31.80  1:04.76                                                      
  3 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        2:19.43  
       32.12  1:08.10                                                      
  4 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        2:19.77  
       31.58  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.82  
       31.96  1:08.16                                                      
  6 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         2:21.43  
       32.12  1:08.18                                                      
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        2:21.66  
       33.60  1:09.96                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         2:21.78  
       31.24  1:06.31                                                      
  9 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        2:22.20  
       33.42  1:10.03                                                      
 10 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        2:22.60  
       31.66  1:08.15                                                      
 11 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    13 TCC-CA                         2:24.48  
       31.70  1:07.20                                                      
 12 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        2:27.66  
       33.19  1:10.12                                                      
 13 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        2:30.49  
       32.79  1:09.92                                                      
 -- Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                              DQ  
       34.19  1:12.34                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        2:13.77  
       29.50  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        2:22.17  
       31.66  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                         2:24.99  
       32.57  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        2:27.89  
       33.88  1:11.72                                                      
  5 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        2:28.34  
       33.04  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        2:28.57  
       34.57  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         2:28.79  
       33.86  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         2:30.85  
       32.83  1:11.02                                                      
  9 Perri, Riley K            13 FSON-CA                        2:31.50  
       34.69  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                        2:35.57  
       34.65  1:14.52                                                      
 11 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         2:35.83  
       34.56  1:14.05                                                      
 12 McDowell, Ashley A        14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.97  
       35.15  1:14.48                                                      
 13 Ramirez, Breana           14 FAC-CA                         2:37.83  
       32.58  1:11.68                                                      
 14 Black, Paris T            13 HILL-CA                        2:37.93  
       34.40  1:13.58                                                      
 15 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        2:38.60  
       34.09  1:15.16                                                      
 16 Wolf, Dawn M              14 MMST-CA                        2:38.88  
       35.13  1:14.87                                                      
 17 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.83  
       35.76  1:17.47                                                      
 18 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                        2:45.22  
 19 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        2:46.41  
       38.03  1:19.64                                                      
 20 Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.54  
       37.67  1:20.46                                                      
 21 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.64  
       34.29  1:14.48                                                      
 22 Carlson, Madelyn A        14 HILL-CA                        2:48.03  
       35.64  1:17.13                                                      
 23 Hill, Brook E             13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.01  
       36.72  1:19.64                                                      
 24 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        2:55.28  
       37.61  1:21.31                                                      
 25 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                        3:00.94  
       37.45  1:22.08                                                      
 26 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA                        3:14.29  
       43.97  1:34.57                                                      
 27 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        3:31.05  
       53.27  1:48.21                                                      
 28 Stepp, Sophia N           14 HILL-CA                        3:36.73  
       45.14  1:39.92                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        6:03.34  
       32.15  1:08.58  2:22.64                                             
  2 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        6:09.26  
       32.31  1:08.79  2:22.88                                             
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         13 HILL-CA                        6:10.57  
       32.85  1:09.37  2:25.23                                             
  4 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         6:20.16  
       32.52  1:09.30  2:26.57                                             
  5 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         6:47.19  
       34.83  1:13.00  2:34.98                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        6:38.90  
       34.69  1:15.62  2:36.23                                             
  2 Oler, Rachel J            13 UN-1-CA                        6:56.41  
       35.42  1:15.80  2:39.84                                             
  3 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                        7:48.56  
       38.92  1:23.86  2:59.64                                             
  4 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA                        8:41.99  
       50.15  1:38.64  3:23.93                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.39  
       34.91                                                               
  2 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA                        1:13.62  
       35.64                                                               
  3 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.63  
       36.32                                                               
  4 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        1:15.14  
       36.45                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         13 HILL-CA                        1:15.66  
       36.95                                                               
  6 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:16.29  
       37.25                                                               
  7 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        1:16.54  
       37.05                                                               
  8 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        1:16.85  
  9 Namehas, Madison J        13 HILL-CA                        1:17.12  
       37.39                                                               
 10 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:17.52  
       37.46                                                               
 11 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:17.55  
       37.03                                                               
 12 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        1:18.69  
       38.79                                                               
 13 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                         1:21.19  
       40.05                                                               
 -- Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       39.38                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        1:11.18  
       34.33                                                               
  2 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        1:18.37  
       38.35                                                               
  3 Oler, Rachel J            13 UN-1-CA                        1:19.23  
       38.82                                                               
  4 Ramirez, Breana           14 FAC-CA                         1:20.40  
       39.23                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:20.93  
       40.32                                                               
  6 Gully, Wren M             13 MESA-CA                        1:22.12  
       40.40                                                               
  7 Wolf, Dawn M              14 MMST-CA                        1:22.19  
       40.11                                                               
  8 Salan, Rachel L           13 PASS-CA                        1:22.35  
       39.87                                                               
  9 Odwyer, Katie R           13 SCOR-CC                        1:22.41  
       39.26                                                               
 10 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                         1:22.81  
       41.01                                                               
 11 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        1:23.22  
       40.10                                                               
 12 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:23.41  
       40.51                                                               
 13 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                        1:25.31  
       41.31                                                               
 14 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                         1:26.06  
       42.45                                                               
 15 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:27.03  
       43.01                                                               
 16 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC                        1:27.50  
       42.09                                                               
 17 Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA                        1:27.96  
       43.98                                                               
 18 Carlson, Jenna E          13 HILL-CA                        1:28.13  
       42.02                                                               
 19 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                         1:28.37  
       42.02                                                               
 20 Carlson, Madelyn A        14 HILL-CA                        1:30.46  
 21 Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                        1:30.69  
       42.83                                                               
 22 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.49  
       44.37                                                               
 23 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         1:31.94  
       44.73                                                               
 24 Hwang, Cathy S            13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.05  
       43.70                                                               
 25 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:32.68  
       43.98                                                               
 26 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        1:33.15  
       45.17                                                               
 27 Llausas, Alyson N         13 MESA-CA                        1:33.93  
 28 Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.99  
       44.89                                                               
 29 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:34.06  
       45.62                                                               
 30 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                         1:41.06  
 31 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         1:41.43  
       49.80                                                               
 32 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:42.01  
 33 Seixas, Hannah J          14 MESA-CA                        1:43.45  
       49.10                                                               
 34 Stepp, Sophia N           14 HILL-CA                        1:55.87  
       55.42                                                               
 -- Perri, Riley K            13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       41.28                                                               
 -- Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       46.19                                                               
 -- Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       42.83                                                               
 -- Pennington, Hope E        13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- McDowell, Ashley A        14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       39.27                                                               
 -- Hill, Brook E             13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dixon, Kaitlyn A          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pedevillano, Amelia R     14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       38.46                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:39.23  
       36.98  1:17.37                                                      
  2 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         2:50.92  
       38.17  1:21.89                                                      
 -- Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       36.83  1:17.57                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                         2:49.23  
       40.09  1:22.49                                                      
  2 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        2:50.56  
       40.67  1:24.22                                                      
  3 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        2:53.02  
       40.61  1:24.15                                                      
  4 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         2:53.30  
       42.68  1:25.85                                                      
  5 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        3:02.52  
       43.71  1:29.93                                                      
  6 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                         3:06.91  
       43.77  1:31.85                                                      
  7 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA                         3:08.94  
       44.07  1:31.75                                                      
  8 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                        3:14.14  
       44.70  1:33.31                                                      
  9 Stepp, Sophia N           14 HILL-CA                        4:02.86  
       51.66  1:55.37                                                      
 -- Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       44.73  1:33.67                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stotts, Jordyn M          14 HILL-CA                        1:25.40  
       39.02                                                               
  2 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.87  
       40.47                                                               
  3 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         1:26.89  
       40.96                                                               
  4 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:27.08  
       41.87                                                               
  5 Teeter, Kenady C          13 HILL-CA                        1:27.16  
       41.01                                                               
  6 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         1:27.92  
       40.32                                                               
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.50  
       42.11                                                               
  8 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                         1:29.22  
       42.21                                                               
  9 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    13 TCC-CA                         1:29.64  
       43.13                                                               
 10 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:32.02  
       43.13                                                               
 11 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:32.57  
       45.20                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        1:18.81  
       36.88                                                               
  2 Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                         1:30.12  
       42.90                                                               
  3 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        1:30.19  
       43.13                                                               
  4 Seixas, Hannah J          14 MESA-CA                        1:30.66  
       42.80                                                               
  5 Ramirez, Breana           14 FAC-CA                         1:31.25  
       43.06                                                               
  6 Wolf, Dawn M              14 MMST-CA                        1:31.51  
       43.05                                                               
  7 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                        1:32.71  
       43.91                                                               
  8 Odwyer, Katie R           13 SCOR-CC                        1:32.92  
       42.78                                                               
  9 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.87  
       44.16                                                               
 10 Gully, Wren M             13 MESA-CA                        1:34.26  
       45.11                                                               
 11 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:35.12  
       45.59                                                               
 12 Mundy, Sarah G            14 JET-CA                         1:35.91  
       45.16                                                               
 13 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:37.01  
       45.76                                                               
 14 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                        1:37.20  
       47.66                                                               
 15 Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA                        1:37.86  
       47.42                                                               
 16 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:39.09  
       46.87                                                               
 17 Carlson, Madelyn A        14 HILL-CA                        1:39.29  
       46.63                                                               
 18 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        1:39.97  
       46.94                                                               
 19 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         1:40.07  
       47.21                                                               
 20 Hwang, Cathy S            13 TMEC-CA                        1:40.16  
       47.46                                                               
 21 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:42.01  
       47.50                                                               
 22 Lapikas, Layna            13 SCOR-CC                        1:43.28  
       48.99                                                               
 23 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         1:43.61  
       48.07                                                               
 24 Llausas, Alyson N         13 MESA-CA                        1:44.40  
       50.04                                                               
 25 Brooks, Emily N           14 HILL-CA                        1:46.57  
       49.92                                                               
 26 Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                        1:47.78  
       49.38                                                               
 27 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                         1:49.39  
       50.05                                                               
 28 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                        1:50.21  
       53.09                                                               
 29 Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                        1:51.10  
       52.97                                                               
 30 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                        1:51.60  
       51.33                                                               
 31 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA                        1:53.19  
       54.02                                                               
 32 Pennington, Hope E        13 MESA-CA                        2:00.99  
       57.83                                                               
 -- Black, Paris T            13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.74                                                               
 -- Alvarez, Natalie E        14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       52.52                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        2:55.68  
       40.49  1:26.04                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:46.96  
       38.41  1:21.30                                                      
  2 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        3:01.53  
       40.88  1:27.34                                                      
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         3:14.61  
       45.39  1:33.36                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        3:15.36  
       43.72  1:33.19                                                      
  5 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        3:20.21  
       46.72  1:38.68                                                      
  6 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         3:22.01  
       46.49  1:37.27                                                      
  7 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        3:36.54  
       47.76  1:42.97                                                      
  8 Malone, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        3:41.30  
       51.38  1:47.15                                                      
 -- Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       50.03  1:49.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        1:09.17  
       30.86                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         13 HILL-CA                        1:12.16  
       33.84                                                               
  3 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        1:12.82  
       33.50                                                               
  4 Marquez, Daniela A        14 RST-CA                         1:14.11  
       34.28                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        1:10.04  
       32.30                                                               
  2 Fleurant, Sierra J        14 HILL-CA                        1:13.85  
       33.68                                                               
  3 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:18.64  
       35.92                                                               
  4 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        1:19.89  
       37.66                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.93  
       37.78                                                               
  6 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        1:21.83  
       38.61                                                               
  7 Tardie, Anna N            13 RST-CA                         1:23.87  
       39.85                                                               
  8 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        1:24.70  
       39.83                                                               
  9 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.89  
       38.97                                                               
 10 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         1:28.71  
 11 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.74  
       40.70                                                               
 12 Kumar, Isabel N           13 JET-CA                         1:30.64  
       42.04                                                               
 13 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                         1:31.02  
       40.19                                                               
 14 Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.90  
       43.57                                                               
 15 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 JET-CA                         1:32.75  
       40.30                                                               
 16 Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA                         1:33.83  
       42.52                                                               
 17 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                         1:34.63  
       43.32                                                               
 18 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:35.80  
 19 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        1:36.78  
       43.55                                                               
 20 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                        1:42.38  
       46.21                                                               
 21 Trudgeon, Amelie J        13 HILL-CA                        1:43.01  
       46.12                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:32.95  
       32.86  1:12.37                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:29.78  
       33.69  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        13 FSON-CA                        2:37.78  
       33.57  1:12.40                                                      
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                        2:43.43  
       31.44  1:11.64                                                      
  4 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        2:49.69  
       34.37  1:16.04                                                      
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:56.16  
       36.24  1:20.85                                                      
  6 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        2:56.44  
       36.15  1:20.22                                                      
  7 Bean, Romi V              13 MESA-CA                        2:57.59  
       35.69  1:20.20                                                      
 -- Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                             DQ  
       38.81  1:25.50                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        2:29.65  
       34.18                                                               
  2 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:32.50  
       34.67                                                               
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          13 HILL-CA                        2:39.11  
       36.11                                                               
  4 Fleurant, Sierra J        14 HILL-CA                        2:43.28  
       33.59                                                               
  5 Little, Phoebe H          14 HILL-CA                        2:47.94  
       36.93                                                               
 -- Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       36.09                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        2:31.81  
       31.31                                                               
  2 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        2:43.66  
       37.29                                                               
  3 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        2:49.73  
       35.70                                                               
  4 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        2:50.11  
       36.01                                                               
  5 Davis, Audrey L           14 HILL-CA                        2:54.51  
       38.20                                                               
  6 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         2:54.59  
       40.54                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        2:57.42  
       38.50                                                               
  8 Kumar, Isabel N           13 JET-CA                         2:57.54  
       37.83                                                               
  9 Mahtesian, Reese R        13 MMST-CA                        3:05.49  
       42.04                                                               
 10 Cross, Gracie L           14 TMEC-CA                        3:11.28  
       39.83                                                               
 11 Mahtesian, Riley D        14 MMST-CA                        3:11.47  
       44.85                                                               
 12 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        3:13.47  
       39.17                                                               
 13 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                         3:16.52  
       39.24                                                               
 14 Malone, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA                        3:20.52  
       40.54                                                               
 15 Mundy, Sarah G            14 JET-CA                         3:23.71  
       43.38                                                               
 16 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         3:28.16  
       45.69                                                               
 17 Millsap, Zoe C            14 PST-CA                         3:31.36  
       45.68                                                               
 -- Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       32.89                                                               
 -- Gullon, Alicia K          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.44                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:59.76  
     1) Cai, Jacey K 13                 2) Stotts, Jordyn M 14            
     3) Namehas, Madison J 13           4) Patel, Jasmine A 13            
       29.92                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:02.04  
     1) Hudson, Madison N 13            2) Hayde, Mackenzie K 14          
     3) McDowell, Ashley A 14           4) Durant, KayeLee K 13           
       28.45                                                               
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:15.01  
     1) Constein, Jaimee 13             2) Hill, Brook E 13               
     3) Buell, Ella C 13                4) Cross, Gracie L 14             
       38.61                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Landherr, Blair K 13            2) Olivar, Sam B 13               
     3) Paredes, Allie I 13             4) Ortiz, Elizabeth G 14          
       30.28                                                               
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Seixas, Hannah J 14             2) Gully, Wren M 13               
     3) Pennington, Hope E 13           4) Papush, Marina E 13            
       36.91                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:18.75  
     1) Fleurant, Sierra J 14           2) Sun, Emily R 13                
     3) Hedayi, Jessica M 13            4) Patel, Jasmine A 13            
       35.42                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                           29.99  
  2 Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                           30.10  
  3 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA                          30.44  
  4 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                           30.82  
  5 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA                           30.92  
  6 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                          31.11  
  7 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                          31.15  
  8 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                          31.25  
  9 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA                          31.37  
 10 Bean, Kiara A             16 MESA-CA                          31.82  
 11 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                          34.15  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                           30.15  
  2 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                          31.15  
  3 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 TCC-CA                           32.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.06  
       31.16                                                               
  2 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                         1:04.65  
       31.01                                                               
  3 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         1:05.04  
       31.03                                                               
  4 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:07.10  
       32.16                                                               
  5 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA                         1:07.32  
       32.36                                                               
  6 Williams, Simone J        17 STAR-CA                        1:08.03  
       33.11                                                               
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        1:08.29  
       33.17                                                               
  8 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:09.45  
       33.94                                                               
  9 Vera, Elizabeth A         17 MBA-CA                         1:09.83  
       33.78                                                               
 10 Bean, Kiara A             16 MESA-CA                        1:09.95  
       33.13                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                         1:09.10  
       32.41                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA                        1:09.72  
       33.09                                                               
  3 McCarthy, Maddy A         15 HILL-CA                        1:10.59  
       35.07                                                               
  4 Spaulding, Kalia B        16 PST-CA                         1:30.62  
       43.17                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 JET-CA                         2:17.86  
       30.76  1:05.69                                                      
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:19.83  
       31.41  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Thomas, Rachel K          15 SCOR-CC                        2:22.96  
       31.28  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         2:23.27  
       31.79  1:08.25                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        2:24.42  
       32.77  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         2:26.61  
       33.61  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        2:28.28  
       34.50  1:11.85                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA                         2:23.55  
       32.35  1:08.92                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA                        2:28.29  
       34.15  1:11.44                                                      
  3 Williams, Simone J        17 STAR-CA                        2:28.88  
       35.93  1:14.37                                                      
  4 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        2:30.15  
       35.23  1:13.61                                                      
  5 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                         2:30.79  
       33.71  1:11.32                                                      
  6 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        2:36.17  
       35.85  1:15.83                                                      
  7 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        2:41.52  
       33.76  1:13.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         5:34.04  
       28.56  1:02.01  2:10.12                                             
  2 Takata, Leilani E         17 FAC-CA                         6:00.71  
       32.88  1:09.50  2:23.78                                             
  3 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        6:15.83  
       32.61  1:08.35  2:23.13                                             
  4 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        6:18.93  
       32.08  1:07.60  2:23.13                                             
  5 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         6:35.65  
       34.81  1:12.99  2:33.31                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thomas, Rachel K          15 SCOR-CC                        6:17.05  
       31.53  1:08.86  2:27.67                                             
  2 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         6:37.47  
       35.03  1:12.60  2:33.20                                             
  3 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         6:41.61  
       34.85  1:13.51  2:34.82                                             
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                         6:49.78  
       35.16  1:14.86  2:38.36                                             
  5 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        7:01.50  
       38.17  1:19.56  2:46.17                                             
  6 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        7:30.88  
       37.57  1:20.36  2:52.26                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Rachel K          15 SCOR-CC                        1:13.86  
       35.12                                                               
  2 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                         1:16.40  
       36.72                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        1:16.54  
       37.86                                                               
  4 Williams, Simone J        17 STAR-CA                        1:17.58  
       38.09                                                               
  5 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:19.86  
       39.02                                                               
  6 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA                        1:19.92  
       38.98                                                               
  7 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         1:21.17  
       39.66                                                               
  8 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:21.78  
       40.18                                                               
  9 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                         1:22.70  
       40.33                                                               
 -- Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       37.82                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Aloni T          17 TCC-CA                         1:15.47  
       36.54                                                               
  2 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA                         1:21.91  
       41.12                                                               
  3 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                         1:28.40  
       43.81                                                               
  4 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 TCC-CA                         1:33.16  
       44.65                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        2:33.60  
       35.30  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:34.07  
       36.22  1:14.94                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        2:45.34  
       39.42  1:21.46                                                      
  4 Williams, Simone J        17 STAR-CA                        2:48.56  
       44.07  1:26.69                                                      
  5 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA                        2:48.72  
       39.09  1:21.67                                                      
  6 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                         2:48.78  
       37.85  1:21.10                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 JET-CA                         2:31.59  
       34.12  1:13.59                                                      
  2 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         2:38.38  
       37.86  1:19.65                                                      
  3 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        2:51.29  
       40.65  1:24.58                                                      
  4 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                         3:05.46  
       43.03  1:28.70                                                      
  5 Spaulding, Kalia B        16 PST-CA                         3:22.10  
       44.34  1:37.16                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Maddy A         15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       42.90  1:27.86                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:24.20  
       40.51                                                               
  2 Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                         1:25.47  
       40.05                                                               
  3 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:25.64  
       40.57                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:30.87  
       43.40                                                               
  5 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        1:31.26  
       43.53                                                               
 -- Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       39.59                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 JET-CA                         1:26.58  
       41.50                                                               
  2 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                         1:30.56  
       43.74                                                               
  3 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                         1:34.51  
       44.01                                                               
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                         1:36.21  
       43.63                                                               
  5 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 TCC-CA                         1:36.51  
       45.09                                                               
  6 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:38.28  
       46.70                                                               
  7 Guilmette, Jillian M      15 RST-CA                         1:38.46  
       45.83                                                               
  8 Franklin, Lauren R        15 HILL-CA                        1:41.64  
       47.92                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:55.39  
       40.05  1:24.04                                                      
  2 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA                         2:56.51  
       39.82  1:24.93                                                      
  3 Gavela, Sydney N          16 TCC-CA                         2:59.57  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                         3:12.20  
       44.68  1:33.48                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Maddy A         15 HILL-CA                        3:21.56  
       46.95  1:37.91                                                      
  3 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                         3:29.39  
       45.93  1:38.56                                                      
  4 Spaulding, Kalia B        16 PST-CA                         3:53.96  
       48.59  1:48.31                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 JET-CA                         1:11.16  
       32.46                                                               
  2 Chion, Alexis N           15 CHS-CA                         1:15.29  
       33.76                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        1:20.22  
       37.91                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Aloni T          17 TCC-CA                         1:15.46  
       34.44                                                               
  2 Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                         1:19.32  
       35.64                                                               
  3 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA                        1:23.50  
       40.19                                                               
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        15 FAC-CA                         1:26.34  
       38.57                                                               
  5 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                         1:27.00  
       40.45                                                               
 -- Vera, Elizabeth A         17 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Takata, Leilani E         17 FAC-CA                         2:30.84  
       32.01  1:10.19                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        2:51.32  
       37.69  1:23.08                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         2:56.63  
       37.03  1:20.89                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        2:39.50  
       33.93                                                               
  2 Worsham, Katherine O      17 TCC-CA                         2:41.65  
       32.67                                                               
  3 Williams, Simone J        17 STAR-CA                        2:44.69  
       34.44                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 STAR-CA                        2:45.69  
       37.14                                                               
  5 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         2:47.94  
       37.16                                                               
  6 Jamison, Kendall N        16 HILL-CA                        2:48.31  
       37.49                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA                        2:55.53  
       38.92                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee A          16 CHS-CA                         2:49.23  
       39.41                                                               
  2 Madero, Emily I           15 FAC-CA                         3:01.22  
       35.76                                                               
 -- Davari, McKenna J         15 RST-CA                              DQ  
       36.88                                                               
 -- McCarthy, Maddy A         15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       38.78                                                               
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          17.36  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          20.61  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           24.46  
  4 Adan, Kohen L              6 HILL-CA                          25.51  
  5 Sun, Andrew                6 CHS-CA                           26.00  
  6 Rice, Otiti A              5 PST-CA                           26.16  
  7 Swanston, Adam L           6 PST-CA                           27.21  
  8 Chudasama, Ayaan N         6 CHS-CA                           27.80  
  9 Abalos, Aiden M            6 TMEC-CA                          29.72  
 10 Coleman, Oliver C          6 PST-CA                           29.73  
 11 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                          30.00  
 12 Cherland, Benjamen M       5 STAR-CA                          46.54  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          25.54  
  2 Sun, Andrew                6 CHS-CA                           26.65  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           27.19  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         6 CHS-CA                           27.30  
  5 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                           27.59  
  6 Adan, Kohen L              6 HILL-CA                          28.93  
  7 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                          33.17  
  8 Swanston, Adam L           6 PST-CA                           37.73  
  9 Rice, Otiti A              5 PST-CA                           37.81  
 10 Coleman, Oliver C          6 PST-CA                           40.78  
 11 Cherland, Benjamen M       5 STAR-CA                          42.07  
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          26.77  
  2 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                           30.03  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         6 CHS-CA                           34.29  
  4 Adan, Kohen L              6 HILL-CA                          37.68  
  5 Lawrence, Noah M           6 FSON-CA                          42.22  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          27.76  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          28.93  
  3 Lawrence, Noah M           6 FSON-CA                          32.51  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         6 CHS-CA                           38.62  
 -- Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Adan, Kohen L              6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          17.28  
  2 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          17.41  
  3 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                           17.71  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          18.24  
  5 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                           19.25  
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                          19.61  
  7 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          19.67  
  8 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                          20.17  
  9 Noda, Nathan C             8 TMEC-CA                          20.37  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hoeft, Jude E              8 MMST-CA                          19.02  
  2 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                           19.31  
  3 Reading, Liam Z            8 USMA-CA                          19.57  
  4 Tidwell, Jaxon J           7 PASS-CA                          20.21  
  5 Ampie, Lucas               8 PASS-CA                          20.81  
  6 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          21.32  
  7 Banki, Steven A            7 PDSC-CA                          21.38  
  8 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                          21.96  
  9 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                          22.66  
 10 Henderson, Ray A           8 HVDA-CA                          23.34  
 11 Coulter, Donovan P         8 HILL-CA                          23.45  
 12 Nguyen, Eric H             8 HILL-CA                          23.46  
 13 Sanchez, Blade B           7 HILL-CA                          23.68  
 14 Gonzales, Blake I          8 DSRT-CA                          23.79  
 15 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            26.61  
 16 Kahn, Patrick J            7 USMA-CA                          26.67  
 17 Little, Joseph R           7 HILL-CA                          27.23  
 18 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          27.85  
 19 Bailor, Jacob T            7 MMST-CA                          35.06  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                           20.94  
  2 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          21.36  
  3 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          22.69  
  4 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                           22.77  
  5 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          23.04  
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                          23.16  
  7 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                          23.82  
  8 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                           24.07  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hoeft, Jude E              8 MMST-CA                          22.43  
  2 Ampie, Lucas               8 PASS-CA                          23.43  
  3 Tidwell, Jaxon J           7 PASS-CA                          23.45  
  4 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          24.20  
  5 Noda, Nathan C             8 TMEC-CA                          24.42  
  6 Sanchez, Blade B           7 HILL-CA                          25.20  
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          25.69  
  8 Nguyen, Eric H             8 HILL-CA                          28.47  
  9 Henderson, Ray A           8 HVDA-CA                          28.53  
 10 Coulter, Donovan P         8 HILL-CA                          28.61  
 11 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                          29.16  
 12 Gonzales, Blake I          8 DSRT-CA                          29.46  
 13 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          30.69  
 14 Bailor, Jacob T            7 MMST-CA                          31.88  
 15 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                          32.70  
 16 Kahn, Patrick J            7 USMA-CA                          39.97  
 17 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            48.01  
 -- Little, Joseph R           7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Banki, Steven A            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                           25.63  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          25.92  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          24.37  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          25.33  
  3 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          26.69  
  4 Friesen, Brody L           8 TCC-CA                           26.96  
  5 So, Ethan Y                8 CHS-CA                           29.45  
  5 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                           29.45  
  7 Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                           29.57  
  8 Nguyen, Eric H             8 HILL-CA                          30.12  
  9 Samardzija, Filip N        7 PST-CA                           31.54  
 10 Sanchez, Blade B           7 HILL-CA                          32.47  
 11 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                          33.82  
 12 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                          35.16  
 13 Cooper, Landon R           8 RAA-CA                           35.41  
 14 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          40.77  
 15 Gonzales, Blake I          8 DSRT-CA                          42.03  
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Little, Joseph R           7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Friesen, Brody L           8 TCC-CA                           20.54  
  2 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                          26.54  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                          21.86  
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          23.04  
  3 Samardzija, Filip N        7 PST-CA                           24.58  
  4 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                           25.00  
  5 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                           26.55  
  6 Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                           27.03  
  7 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          27.19  
  8 Nguyen, Eric H             8 HILL-CA                          33.41  
  9 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                          33.45  
 10 Sanchez, Blade B           7 HILL-CA                          34.90  
 -- Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cooper, Landon R           8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan Y                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          38.31  
  2 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          38.94  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                          41.86  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           44.88  
  5 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                          45.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                           42.80  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          44.19  
  3 Banki, Steven A            7 PDSC-CA                          44.51  
  4 Reading, Liam Z            8 USMA-CA                          44.73  
  5 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                           45.42  
  6 Noda, Nathan C             8 TMEC-CA                          48.67  
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          50.88  
  8 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                          51.69  
  9 Smith, Jude T              7 HVDA-CA                          51.72  
 10 Ampie, Lucas               8 PASS-CA                          52.43  
 11 Coulter, Donovan P         8 HILL-CA                          52.51  
 12 Rice, Otiti A              5 PST-CA                           57.32  
 13 Swanston, Adam L           6 PST-CA                         1:02.41  
 14 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                        1:05.74  
 15 Quiros, Kairyu H           8 RAA-CA                         1:05.91  
 16 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                        1:08.45  
 17 Cherland, Benjamen M       5 STAR-CA                        1:51.42  
 -- Tidwell, Jaxon J           7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                        1:19.23  
       37.77                                                               
  2 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                        1:27.64  
       38.38                                                               
  3 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                        1:28.38  
       39.91                                                               
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                        1:31.48  
       44.52                                                               
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:35.95  
       43.60                                                               
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                        1:36.05  
       43.67                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ward, Aden J               8 PST-CA                         1:29.37  
       41.27                                                               
  2 Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                        1:35.73  
       44.58                                                               
  3 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                         1:37.91  
       43.23                                                               
  4 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                         1:38.62  
       47.47                                                               
  5 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                        1:38.99  
       45.23                                                               
  6 Banki, Steven A            7 PDSC-CA                        1:43.30  
       47.57                                                               
  7 Capra, James J             8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.71  
       51.41                                                               
  8 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                        1:54.20  
       54.45                                                               
  9 Coulter, Donovan P         8 HILL-CA                        1:59.76  
       54.53                                                               
 10 Suarez, Gabriel I          7 RAA-CA                         2:06.70  
 11 Quiros, Kairyu H           8 RAA-CA                         2:26.50  
     1:08.86                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          47.18  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          51.56  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                          51.76  
  4 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                           53.09  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                          46.75  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          49.79  
  3 Friesen, Brody L           8 TCC-CA                           52.89  
  4 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                          55.67  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           58.43  
  6 Quiros, Kairyu H           8 RAA-CA                         1:01.21  
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                        1:01.45  
  8 Gatica, Ezra N             7 PST-CA                         1:03.25  
  9 Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                         1:04.51  
 10 Cooper, Landon R           8 RAA-CA                         1:05.00  
 11 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                        1:07.18  
 12 Punzalan, Jared L          8 PST-CA                         1:07.62  
 13 Foisy, Trevor M            8 MMST-CA                        1:08.54  
 14 Marlatt, Evan R            8 HVDA-CA                        1:09.85  
 15 Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                        1:19.17  
 -- Lawrence, Noah M           6 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                          53.68  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          54.12  
  3 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          59.94  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                          54.46  
  2 Berg, Bohrer C             8 TCC-CA                         1:00.16  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 MESA-CA                        1:00.55  
  4 Samardzija, Filip N        7 PST-CA                         1:07.61  
  5 Foisy, Trevor M            8 MMST-CA                        1:10.27  
  6 Frutkin, Johann J          7 PDSC-CA                        1:10.46  
  7 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                        1:28.50  
 -- Quiros, Kairyu H           8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Velasco, Lee               5 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marlatt, Evan R            8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          51.72  
  2 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                         1:20.24  
 -- Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Friesen, Brody L           8 TCC-CA                         1:37.85  
       45.27                                                               
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                        1:38.64  
       46.23                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                        1:40.88  
       48.11                                                               
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         8 DSRT-CA                        1:44.13  
       51.25                                                               
  5 Adan, Kaleb S              7 HILL-CA                        1:45.43  
       51.22                                                               
  6 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                        1:47.38  
       49.23                                                               
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                        1:53.41  
       57.76                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Perez, Victor H            6 RAA-CA                         2:06.73  
     1:07.40                                                               
 -- Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.64                                                               
 -- Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
       59.09                                                               
 -- Alfred, Anthony A          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.83                                                               
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       56.48                                                               
 -- Otteson, Owen A            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.45                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:15.81  
     1) Adan, Kaleb S 7                 2) Sanchez, Blade B 7             
     3) Xu, Jack 8                      4) Hedayi, Brandon E 6            
       39.14                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:25.28  
     1) Capra, James J 8                2) del Campo Hartman, Jon 8       
     3) Hecht, Casey S 6                4) Banki, Steven A 7              
       44.66                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:34.88  
     1) Chiang, Lucas 6                 2) Sun, Andrew 6                  
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan N 6            4) Serna Arbow, Damian 8          
       48.18                                                               
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:44.15  
     1) Coleman, Oliver C 6             2) Ward, Aden J 8                 
     3) Swanston, Adam L 6              4) Gatica, Ezra N 7               
       56.01                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:41.05  
     1) Samardzija, Filip N 7           2) Sorenson, Evan D 7             
     3) Gatica, Ezra N 7                4) Ward, Aden J 8                 
     1:04.81                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) He, Andrew 8                    2) Hedayi, Brandon E 6            
     3) Adan, Kaleb S 7                 4) Xu, Jack 8                     
       49.37                                                               
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Otteson, Owen A 7               2) Hecht, Casey S 6               
     3) Odam, Hayden B 8                4) Frutkin, Johann J 7            
       53.05                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                          33.86  
  2 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                          34.03  
  3 Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                          34.46  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           34.72  
  4 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           34.72  
  6 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                          34.86  
  7 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           35.24  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          35.58  
  9 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                          35.75  
 10 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                           38.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                           35.88  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                           36.20  
  3 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          36.24  
  4 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                           36.28  
  5 Gallegos, Jacob            8 JET-CA                           36.42  
  6 Stewart, Christian M      10 UN-3-CA                          36.66  
  7 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                          37.03  
  8 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                           37.18  
  9 Nguyen, Dawson B          10 PDSC-CA                          37.36  
 10 Johnson, Jake E           10 MMST-CA                          37.86  
 11 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                          37.94  
 12 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                          38.13  
 13 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                           38.21  
 14 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                          38.42  
 15 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                          38.45  
 16 Hsu, Noah L                9 TCC-CA                           38.80  
 17 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-CA                            38.88  
 18 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                           39.36  
 19 Green, Parker J           10 TMEC-CA                          39.51  
 20 Casey, Ryan P             10 TMEC-CA                          39.79  
 21 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           40.13  
 22 Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                          40.22  
 23 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           40.61  
 24 Hoeft, Jack P             10 MMST-CA                          40.72  
 25 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          40.84  
 26 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                          40.94  
 27 Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                           41.08  
 28 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                           41.15  
 29 Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                           41.36  
 30 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                          41.45  
 31 Avenetti, Noah M           9 MESA-CA                          41.47  
 32 Kung, Tyler                9 CHS-CA                           41.61  
 32 Hsieh, Aegis              10 FAC-CA                           41.61  
 34 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                           41.86  
 35 Johnson, Brayden M         9 MMST-CA                          42.02  
 36 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          42.40  
 37 Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                          42.71  
 38 Or, Joseph                10 UN-CA                            42.74  
 39 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                           43.38  
 40 Acosta, Dallas S           8 IEAQ-CA                          43.52  
 41 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                           43.56  
 42 Barnhardt, Eli A           9 IEAQ-CA                          44.08  
 43 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                          44.18  
 44 Kahn, Michael A            9 USMA-CA                          44.31  
 45 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          46.59  
 46 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          46.61  
 47 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                          46.73  
 48 Estes, Daniel D           10 UN-CA                            47.07  
 49 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           47.09  
 50 Alkhouri, Christopher F    9 TCC-CA                           47.29  
 51 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                           48.00  
 52 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           48.30  
 53 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                          48.36  
 54 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           48.53  
 55 Baughman, Bradyn B        10 STAR-CA                          50.63  
 56 Chaidez, Ezra J            9 PASS-CA                          51.08  
 57 Bitar, Ali H              10 STAR-CA                          51.88  
 58 Poole, Daison M            9 PASS-CA                          52.06  
 59 Swanston, David G         10 PST-CA                           52.24  
 60 Hu, Preston J             10 CHS-CA                           52.63  
 61 Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                          53.37  
 62 Ocampo, Julian Riley L    10 HILL-CA                          54.76  
 63 Arnstein, Alexander M     10 PST-CA                           55.92  
 64 Williams, Brody J          9 MESA-CA                          56.07  
 65 Castellano, Ayden J        9 STAR-CA                          59.91  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                        1:15.38  
       36.46                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                        1:15.75  
       35.87                                                               
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                        1:16.46  
       36.71                                                               
  4 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                        1:17.15  
       37.10                                                               
  5 Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                        1:19.32  
       36.91                                                               
  6 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                         1:19.94  
       38.05                                                               
  7 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:20.13  
       39.24                                                               
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        1:22.27  
       38.01                                                               
  9 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:25.17  
       39.81                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:21.27  
       39.81                                                               
  2 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                         1:21.74  
       40.02                                                               
  3 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                        1:22.40  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:23.59  
       38.62                                                               
  5 Quevedo, Gabriel A        10 STAR-CA                        1:24.22  
       39.49                                                               
  6 Fattouh, Belal A          10 FSON-CA                        1:24.49  
       38.82                                                               
  7 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                         1:26.00  
       40.52                                                               
  8 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                         1:26.93  
       41.84                                                               
  9 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                        1:28.91  
       39.49                                                               
 10 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:29.20  
       43.87                                                               
 11 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                         1:30.05  
       44.20                                                               
 12 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:30.90  
       43.94                                                               
 13 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                         1:31.42  
       41.09                                                               
 14 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                        1:32.10  
       44.40                                                               
 15 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                         1:32.88  
       43.73                                                               
 16 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                        1:32.99  
       44.50                                                               
 17 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                         1:34.04  
       45.58                                                               
 18 Shen, Max H               10 PST-CA                         1:34.30  
       45.95                                                               
 19 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                         1:35.69  
       44.94                                                               
 20 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:35.82  
       45.55                                                               
 21 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                         1:36.66  
       46.48                                                               
 22 Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                         1:37.18  
       42.81                                                               
 23 Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                         1:37.19  
 24 Li, Isaac Y                9 MBA-CA                         1:37.96  
       47.64                                                               
 25 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                        1:38.25  
       49.12                                                               
 26 Lim, Nathan J              9 HILL-CA                        1:38.49  
       44.71                                                               
 27 Johnson, Brayden M         9 MMST-CA                        1:39.44  
       45.35                                                               
 28 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:40.30  
       46.54                                                               
 29 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:40.85  
 30 Wirick, Henry R            9 MBA-CA                         1:41.35  
       47.87                                                               
 31 Estes, Daniel D           10 UN-CA                          1:42.26  
       45.98                                                               
 32 Phavong, Grant V           9 PST-CA                         1:45.44  
       49.28                                                               
 33 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:48.53  
       52.05                                                               
 34 Rendon, Leo A             10 UN-CA                          1:51.41  
       51.06                                                               
 35 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                         1:52.98  
       51.42                                                               
 36 Mleziva, Ivan G           10 PST-CA                         1:53.46  
       54.78                                                               
 37 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         1:54.14  
       50.88                                                               
 38 Capasso, Cooper J          9 CHWP-CA                        1:55.41  
 39 Bitar, Ali H              10 STAR-CA                        1:57.11  
 40 Hu, Preston J             10 CHS-CA                         2:00.36  
       57.76                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        2:37.15  
       35.48  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        2:42.19  
       37.23  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                        2:44.28  
       37.66  1:20.55                                                      
  4 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                        2:45.67  
       38.15  1:19.99                                                      
  5 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-CA                          2:58.16  
       37.93  1:23.23                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        2:51.22  
       38.05  1:21.61                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                        2:53.29  
       40.03  1:25.58                                                      
  3 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         2:53.71  
       41.25  1:27.07                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-CA                          2:56.07  
       39.09  1:24.10                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Dawson B          10 PDSC-CA                        3:04.95  
       39.56  1:26.51                                                      
  6 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                         3:05.84  
       39.88  1:29.22                                                      
  7 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                        3:09.14  
       41.66  1:29.10                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jake E           10 MMST-CA                        3:11.46  
       40.58  1:29.94                                                      
  9 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                        3:15.32  
       39.89  1:30.18                                                      
 10 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                        3:26.64  
       45.53  1:40.57                                                      
 11 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         3:28.48  
       46.15  1:41.26                                                      
 12 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         3:51.13  
       52.76  1:45.60                                                      
 13 Ocampo, Julian Riley L    10 HILL-CA                        4:16.15  
       54.02  2:02.23                                                      
 -- Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       53.68  1:59.11                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           40.30  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          41.37  
  3 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                           41.89  
  4 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                           42.01  
  5 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          45.35  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Jacob            8 JET-CA                           41.88  
  2 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                           42.75  
  3 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                           44.18  
  4 Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                          44.67  
  5 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                          44.83  
  6 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           44.93  
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                           45.22  
  8 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                          45.41  
  9 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                           45.63  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          45.64  
 11 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                          45.79  
 12 Nguyen, Dawson B          10 PDSC-CA                          46.15  
 13 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                           46.22  
 14 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                          46.25  
 15 Hsieh, Aegis              10 FAC-CA                           46.83  
 16 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           47.27  
 17 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                           47.28  
 18 Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                          47.60  
 19 Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                           48.15  
 20 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-CA                            48.45  
 21 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          48.72  
 22 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                          49.44  
 23 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          49.48  
 24 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                          50.02  
 25 Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                          50.85  
 26 Casey, Ryan P             10 TMEC-CA                          51.05  
 27 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                          51.25  
 28 Johnson, Brayden M         9 MMST-CA                          51.63  
 29 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           51.81  
 30 Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                          52.14  
 31 Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                           52.34  
 32 Avenetti, Noah M           9 MESA-CA                          52.36  
 33 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                          52.39  
 34 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                          52.44  
 35 Kung, Tyler                9 CHS-CA                           52.58  
 36 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                           52.92  
 37 Johnson, Jake E           10 MMST-CA                          52.98  
 38 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           53.07  
 39 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                           54.90  
 40 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                           54.95  
 41 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           55.61  
 42 Williams, Brody J          9 MESA-CA                          56.01  
 43 Green, Parker J           10 TMEC-CA                          56.12  
 44 Barnhardt, Eli A           9 IEAQ-CA                          56.54  
 45 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          56.56  
 46 Hsu, Noah L                9 TCC-CA                           57.58  
 47 Estes, Daniel D           10 UN-CA                            57.82  
 48 Poole, Daison M            9 PASS-CA                          58.09  
 49 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           58.92  
 50 Bitar, Ali H              10 STAR-CA                          59.25  
 51 Hoeft, Jack P             10 MMST-CA                          59.38  
 52 Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                          59.41  
 53 Ocampo, Julian Riley L    10 HILL-CA                          59.82  
 54 Arnstein, Alexander M     10 PST-CA                         1:01.05  
 55 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:01.91  
 56 Castellano, Ayden J        9 STAR-CA                        1:03.83  
 57 Alkhouri, Christopher F    9 TCC-CA                         1:06.38  
 58 Hu, Preston J             10 CHS-CA                         1:07.97  
 59 Baughman, Bradyn B        10 STAR-CA                        1:09.81  
 60 Swanston, David G         10 PST-CA                         1:15.06  
 -- Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chaidez, Ezra J            9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Acosta, Dallas S           8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:22.41  
       40.13                                                               
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.51  
       42.83                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.26  
       45.56                                                               
  4 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:38.18  
       46.74                                                               
 -- Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       45.55                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                         1:32.53  
       45.04                                                               
  2 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                         1:35.36  
       46.75                                                               
  3 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:38.28  
       46.86                                                               
  4 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                         1:38.69  
       47.79                                                               
  5 Lim, Nathan J              9 HILL-CA                        1:39.09  
       45.82                                                               
  6 Quevedo, Gabriel A        10 STAR-CA                        1:39.76  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:45.04  
       48.79                                                               
  8 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                        1:45.76  
       49.56                                                               
  9 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-CA                          1:46.86  
       50.31                                                               
 10 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                         1:48.61  
       51.29                                                               
 11 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                        1:49.36  
       54.65                                                               
 12 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:49.45  
       52.56                                                               
 13 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:51.24  
       54.82                                                               
 14 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:55.40  
       58.09                                                               
 15 Shen, Max H               10 PST-CA                         1:56.36  
       56.23                                                               
 16 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                         2:05.68  
       59.92                                                               
 17 Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                        2:10.08  
     1:02.70                                                               
 18 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        2:10.83  
     1:03.52                                                               
 19 Mleziva, Ivan G           10 PST-CA                         2:16.44  
     1:05.78                                                               
 20 Rendon, Leo A             10 UN-CA                          2:18.94  
     1:08.57                                                               
 21 Phavong, Grant V           9 PST-CA                         2:19.09  
     1:07.44                                                               
 -- Capasso, Cooper J          9 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.75                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           44.38  
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                          44.67  
  3 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                          45.00  
  4 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                           45.25  
  5 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          45.38  
  6 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           46.64  
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          47.98  
  8 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                          48.90  
  9 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                           49.35  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          50.27  
 -- Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Christian M      10 UN-3-CA                          46.04  
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           46.95  
  3 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                           50.04  
  4 Avenetti, Noah M           9 MESA-CA                          50.42  
  5 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           50.64  
  6 Nguyen, Dawson B          10 PDSC-CA                          50.76  
  7 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           50.98  
  8 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                           51.56  
  9 Or, Joseph                10 UN-CA                            51.66  
 10 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                           52.42  
 11 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                          52.82  
 12 Acosta, Dallas S           8 IEAQ-CA                          53.55  
 13 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          53.86  
 14 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                          53.94  
 15 Casey, Ryan P             10 TMEC-CA                          54.68  
 16 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                           55.10  
 17 Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                          55.42  
 18 Green, Parker J           10 TMEC-CA                          55.48  
 19 Coulter, Conlan J         10 HILL-CA                          55.55  
 20 Hsu, Noah L                9 TCC-CA                           55.72  
 21 Hsieh, Aegis              10 FAC-CA                           56.45  
 22 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                           56.76  
 23 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                          56.97  
 24 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           57.09  
 25 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                          57.27  
 26 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                           57.40  
 27 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                           57.70  
 28 Alkhouri, Christopher F    9 TCC-CA                           58.84  
 29 Johnson, Jake E           10 MMST-CA                          59.84  
 30 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                         1:00.06  
 31 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:00.25  
 32 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                        1:00.52  
 33 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                         1:02.25  
 34 Weller, Zachery T         10 HILL-CA                        1:05.23  
 35 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:06.16  
 36 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                        1:06.29  
 37 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:06.30  
 38 Kahn, Michael A            9 USMA-CA                        1:06.59  
 39 Poole, Daison M            9 PASS-CA                        1:08.15  
 40 Bailor, Noah E            10 MMST-CA                        1:10.08  
 41 Johnson, Brayden M         9 MMST-CA                        1:16.39  
 -- Fordon, Joseph M          10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hoeft, Jack P             10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baughman, Bradyn B        10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Preston J             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, David G         10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ocampo, Julian Riley L    10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chaidez, Ezra J            9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.20  
       48.04                                                               
  2 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                         1:39.50  
       47.51                                                               
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:46.49  
       50.05                                                               
  4 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                         1:50.99  
       53.75                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:41.17  
       47.34                                                               
  2 Stewart, Christian M      10 UN-3-CA                        1:44.45  
       48.61                                                               
  3 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.38  
       51.71                                                               
  4 Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                        1:48.78  
       52.47                                                               
  5 Fattouh, Belal A          10 FSON-CA                        1:49.61  
       51.47                                                               
  6 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                        1:51.45  
       52.36                                                               
  7 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                         1:51.76  
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel A        10 STAR-CA                        1:52.34  
       55.46                                                               
  9 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:52.61  
       52.63                                                               
 10 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                         1:53.15  
       55.09                                                               
 11 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                         1:53.54  
       56.70                                                               
 12 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:54.06  
       54.43                                                               
 13 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        1:54.69  
       54.18                                                               
 14 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:54.82  
 15 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                        1:54.99  
       52.33                                                               
 16 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:57.80  
       56.10                                                               
 17 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         2:02.55  
       59.67                                                               
 18 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                        2:04.41  
     1:00.21                                                               
 19 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                         2:06.19  
     1:00.02                                                               
 20 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        2:08.15  
     1:02.05                                                               
 21 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         2:08.73  
     1:00.02                                                               
 22 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                         2:10.72  
     1:01.64                                                               
 23 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        2:13.91  
     1:07.56                                                               
 -- Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       51.41                                                               
 -- Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:12.26                                                               
 -- Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       56.09                                                               
 -- Hu, Preston J             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       59.23                                                               
 -- Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.73                                                               
 -- Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.99                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                          38.72  
  2 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                           41.07  
  3 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                           42.25  
 -- Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                          40.75  
  2 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           42.02  
  3 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                          42.14  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           42.63  
  5 Fattouh, Belal A          10 FSON-CA                          42.76  
  6 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          43.68  
  7 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                          44.75  
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          44.78  
  8 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                           44.78  
 10 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          45.45  
 11 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                           47.66  
 12 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                           48.82  
 13 Lim, Nathan J              9 HILL-CA                          49.11  
 14 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                           49.61  
 15 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                          49.97  
 16 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                          51.25  
 17 Staton, Aidan C           10 PST-CA                           52.68  
 18 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-CA                            54.07  
 19 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                           54.63  
 20 Ngo, Tristan M            10 JET-CA                           54.80  
 21 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           55.65  
 22 Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                           55.75  
 23 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                          56.24  
 24 Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                          56.36  
 25 Rendon, Leo A             10 UN-CA                            56.56  
 26 Johnson, Brayden M         9 MMST-CA                          57.84  
 27 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                           58.92  
 28 Wirick, Henry R            9 MBA-CA                           59.59  
 29 Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                         1:02.56  
 30 Suvunnapaph, Etan          9 FAC-CA                         1:02.73  
 31 Alkhouri, Christopher F    9 TCC-CA                         1:07.25  
 32 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        1:24.98  
 -- Chevez, Kevin A           10 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shen, Max H               10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-CA                          1:32.30  
       38.62                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                        1:36.33  
       44.39                                                               
  3 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:38.84  
       43.88                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:27.44  
       39.04                                                               
  2 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:32.75  
       43.77                                                               
  3 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:36.03  
       44.71                                                               
  4 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                         1:39.37  
       44.75                                                               
  5 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:43.36  
       46.46                                                               
  6 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                         1:44.70  
       46.84                                                               
  7 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                        1:46.73  
       49.04                                                               
  8 Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                         2:02.44  
       57.17                                                               
 -- Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       53.72                                                               
 -- Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       57.22                                                               
 -- Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       54.32                                                               
 -- Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       47.56                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-1-CA                        1:23.27  
       38.42                                                               
  2 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:27.38  
       43.10                                                               
  3 Lee, Jonathan J            9 TCC-CA                         1:28.14  
       42.35                                                               
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.38  
       42.98                                                               
  5 Goldberg, Max H            9 PDSC-CA                        1:29.58  
       43.56                                                               
  6 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:30.88  
       41.26                                                               
  7 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.44  
       42.56                                                               
  8 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:32.33  
       43.46                                                               
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        1:33.83  
       43.96                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shu, Andrew W             10 JET-CA                         1:30.84  
       41.97                                                               
  2 Fattouh, Belal A          10 FSON-CA                        1:31.55  
       41.64                                                               
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                        1:32.40  
       42.72                                                               
  4 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                         1:33.33  
       42.00                                                               
  5 Quevedo, Gabriel A        10 STAR-CA                        1:34.35  
       46.63                                                               
  6 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.74  
       44.44                                                               
  7 Parge, Alex M              9 RAA-CA                         1:37.99  
       49.23                                                               
  8 Yi, Jerry Z                9 TCC-CA                         1:38.95  
       45.06                                                               
  9 Stewart, Christian M      10 UN-3-CA                        1:39.23  
       47.99                                                               
 10 Lim, Nathan J              9 HILL-CA                        1:39.24  
       42.40                                                               
 11 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:39.42  
       46.72                                                               
 12 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                         1:40.17  
       46.75                                                               
 13 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:41.79  
       51.00                                                               
 14 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:41.84  
       51.88                                                               
 15 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:47.37  
       52.07                                                               
 16 Douglas, Mathew P          9 TCC-CA                         1:48.57  
       50.47                                                               
 17 Gudino, Caleb J            9 PDSC-CA                        1:49.00  
       53.90                                                               
 18 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:51.56  
       53.76                                                               
 19 Little, Clayton Z         10 PDSC-CA                        1:53.07  
       50.17                                                               
 20 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         1:54.83  
       54.91                                                               
 21 Alkhouri, Christopher F    9 TCC-CA                         2:05.52  
     1:03.35                                                               
 22 Chavez, Ricardo           10 FSON-CA                        2:06.47  
     1:03.00                                                               
 23 Shelton, Ethan M          10 HILL-CA                        2:09.27  
       56.57                                                               
 -- Capasso, Cooper J          9 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.99                                                               
 -- Sokhi, Raj R               9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       52.49                                                               
 -- Phavong, Grant V           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.14                                                               
 -- Shen, Max H               10 PST-CA                              DQ  
       51.66                                                               
 -- Zhang, Dennis B           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       53.96                                                               
 -- Muldarry, Cody J           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
       52.77                                                               
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.81                                                               
 -- Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.54                                                               
 -- Mleziva, Ivan G           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.31                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:28.12  
     1) Richardson, Mason R 9           2) Alvarez, Victor A 9            
     3) Green, Parker J 10              4) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10        
       36.16                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:33.45  
     1) Binuya, Vincent F 9             2) Kim, Jackson K 10              
     3) Hsieh, Aegis 10                 4) Vo, Micah K 10                 
       35.48                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:37.01  
     1) Lee, Jonathan J 9               2) Yi, Jerry Z 9                  
     3) Douglas, Mathew P 9             4) Tang, Eddie 10                 
       36.03                                                               
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:42.91  
     1) Nguyen, Dawson B 10             2) Little, Clayton Z 10           
     3) Otteson, Owen A 7               4) Odam, Hayden B 8               
       42.44                                                               
  5 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:43.26  
     1) Glaser, Ty L 9                  2) Sun, Nolan R 10                
     3) Weller, Zachery T 10            4) Coulter, Conlan J 10           
       41.72                                                               
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:46.81  
     1) Barnhardt, Eli A 9              2) Fordon, Joseph M 10            
     3) Hitter, Lincoln J 8             4) Lucore, Charlie P 10           
       46.24                                                               
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:59.05  
     1) Purba, Tyler L 10               2) Suvunnapaph, Etan 9            
     3) Tong, Andrew 10                 4) Fung, Dylan 10                 
       39.89                                                               
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:09.67  
     1) Swanston, David G 10            2) Staton, Aidan C 10             
     3) Arnstein, Alexander M 10        4) Eldridge, Nathanael C 9        
       57.97                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:49.24  
     1) Chen, Ethan Y 9                 2) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10        
     3) Schermerhorn, Liam A 8          4) Richardson, Mason R 9          
       43.97                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:20.59  
     1) Fung, Dylan 10                  2) Vo, Micah K 10                 
     3) Chan, Jason 9                   4) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 10       
       55.87                                                               
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:27.94  
     1) Mleziva, Ivan G 10              2) Shen, Max H 10                 
     3) Eldridge, Nathanael C 9         4) Staton, Aidan C 10             
       56.26                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 8           2) Hu, Preston J 10               
     3) Zhang, Dennis B 10              4) So, Ethan Y 8                  
       58.86                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Hansen, Brandon D 9             2) Glaser, Ty L 9                 
     3) Lim, Nathan J 9                 4) Sun, Nolan R 10                
       37.44                                                               
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Yi, Jerry Z 9                   2) Lee, Jonathan J 9              
     3) Friesen, Brody L 8              4) Douglas, Mathew P 9            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                           28.60  
  2 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                          28.64  
  3 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          28.90  
  4 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                           29.44  
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                           29.95  
  6 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           30.04  
  7 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           30.56  
  8 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          31.05  
  9 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                          31.11  
 10 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          31.14  
 11 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           31.68  
 12 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA                           31.69  
 13 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           31.94  
 14 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           32.05  
 15 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          32.09  
 16 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          32.29  
 17 Kaas, Liam N              12 MESA-CA                          32.30  
 18 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          32.58  
 19 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           32.66  
 20 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                           32.80  
 21 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                          32.85  
 22 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          32.95  
 23 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                           32.98  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA                           30.18  
  2 Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                          32.47  
  3 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                          32.62  
  3 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                           32.62  
  5 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                          32.68  
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           33.31  
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                          33.59  
  8 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           33.93  
  9 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           33.95  
 10 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                          34.05  
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                           34.06  
 12 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                          34.16  
 13 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          34.35  
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                           34.37  
 15 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          34.38  
 16 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           34.69  
 17 Poole, Dalton A           12 PASS-CA                          34.73  
 18 Hernandez, Max B          11 DSRT-CA                          34.75  
 19 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                           34.78  
 20 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                           34.83  
 21 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                          34.86  
 22 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                           35.16  
 23 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                          35.40  
 24 Aguilera, Jonah J         11 CHS-CA                           35.53  
 25 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           35.73  
 26 Araneta, Jeremy J         11 MMST-CA                          35.80  
 27 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                           36.02  
 28 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                          36.47  
 29 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-CA                            36.48  
 30 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                           36.87  
 31 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                           36.89  
 32 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          37.03  
 33 Hayde, Luke C             12 TMEC-CA                          37.28  
 34 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                          37.75  
 35 Cox, Jaden R              12 STAR-CA                          38.42  
 36 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          38.53  
 37 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                           38.93  
 38 Hernandez, Aidan D        11 MESA-CA                          39.05  
 38 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           39.05  
 40 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                           39.16  
 41 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                          39.63  
 42 Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                           40.39  
 43 Vinluan, James R          11 MESA-CA                          40.74  
 44 Rinehart, Brooks R        11 MMST-CA                          41.00  
 45 Wold, Kaleb T             12 PASS-CA                          41.21  
 46 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                          42.26  
 47 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                           42.38  
 48 McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                          42.60  
 49 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA                           42.70  
 50 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                          42.97  
 51 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                          43.56  
 52 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                           44.07  
 53 Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                           44.57  
 54 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                          44.61  
 55 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                          45.01  
 56 Li, Austin                12 HILL-CA                          45.22  
 57 Rodriguez, Ryan M         11 STAR-CA                          45.32  
 58 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    11 PST-CA                           46.50  
 59 Spivey, Zachary T         11 UN-CA                            54.93  
 60 Quiros, Kenshiro H        11 RAA-CA                         1:00.48  
 61 Davis, Ryan M             11 STAR-CA                        1:03.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         1:05.10  
       31.00                                                               
  2 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:05.78  
       31.84                                                               
  3 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                         1:06.56  
       32.51                                                               
  4 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:07.13  
       32.05                                                               
  5 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:07.42  
       32.49                                                               
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:07.49  
       32.71                                                               
  7 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:07.61  
       32.76                                                               
  8 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:07.79  
       32.44                                                               
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:08.06  
       32.16                                                               
 10 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.20  
       32.77                                                               
 11 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:09.76  
       33.71                                                               
 12 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.21  
       34.06                                                               
 13 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.31  
       34.47                                                               
 14 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         1:10.87  
       34.09                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Thomas G      11 RST-CA                         1:07.41  
       32.39                                                               
  2 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                        1:10.49  
       33.61                                                               
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                         1:11.39  
       33.25                                                               
  4 Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                        1:12.62  
       33.97                                                               
  5 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:14.64  
       35.19                                                               
  6 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.77  
       36.96                                                               
  7 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                         1:15.00  
       35.16                                                               
  7 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                         1:15.00  
       36.46                                                               
  9 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                         1:15.45  
       35.38                                                               
 10 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                         1:16.17  
       36.65                                                               
 11 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                         1:16.50  
       37.58                                                               
 12 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:16.76  
       36.27                                                               
 13 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.99  
       37.72                                                               
 14 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                         1:17.33  
       36.25                                                               
 15 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:18.32  
       37.27                                                               
 16 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                        1:19.19  
       37.45                                                               
 17 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                        1:19.65  
       37.81                                                               
 18 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                         1:19.78  
       38.50                                                               
 19 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                         1:21.11  
       40.34                                                               
 20 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                         1:21.86  
       38.86                                                               
 21 Capasso, Jack D           11 CHWP-CA                        1:21.87  
       37.30                                                               
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         1:22.14  
       38.18                                                               
 23 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.51  
       40.94                                                               
 24 Huizar, Joaquin S         12 RAA-CA                         1:23.27  
       36.66                                                               
 25 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.47  
       38.80                                                               
 26 Coo, Fernan Y             11 PST-CA                         1:25.17  
       40.95                                                               
 27 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                         1:25.33  
       41.71                                                               
 28 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                        1:25.71  
       42.86                                                               
 29 Baring, Luke N            11 PST-CA                         1:27.00  
       41.68                                                               
 30 DeWees, William Z         11 PST-CA                         1:27.70  
       40.24                                                               
 31 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                        1:27.90  
       39.35                                                               
 32 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                         1:30.09  
       43.30                                                               
 33 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         1:30.87  
       43.80                                                               
 34 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                        1:32.36  
       45.55                                                               
 35 Perkins-Cornicelli, Rocc  12 PST-CA                         1:32.54  
       43.62                                                               
 36 Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                         1:33.16  
       43.05                                                               
 37 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                         1:33.68  
       43.76                                                               
 38 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:33.76  
       44.80                                                               
 39 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                         1:35.17  
       45.61                                                               
 40 Tang, Kenneth K           11 STAR-CA                        1:36.50  
       45.87                                                               
 41 Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                         1:36.75  
       46.04                                                               
 42 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         1:36.77  
       45.86                                                               
 43 McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                        1:37.25  
       45.09                                                               
 44 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                        1:38.14  
       48.83                                                               
 45 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        1:39.42  
       46.26                                                               
 46 Martinez, Nathan A        11 PST-CA                         1:42.05  
       46.73                                                               
 47 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                        1:42.32  
       47.42                                                               
 48 Quiros, Kenshiro H        11 RAA-CA                         2:20.37  
     1:03.79                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         2:21.96  
       31.17  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         2:22.24  
       31.59  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        2:24.69  
       31.47  1:07.37                                                      
  4 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         2:29.52  
       32.77  1:10.91                                                      
  5 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        2:30.60  
       33.70  1:12.15                                                      
  6 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        2:30.61  
       32.52  1:10.77                                                      
  7 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        2:31.42  
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        2:33.98  
       34.70  1:13.79                                                      
  9 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        2:34.98  
       34.67  1:14.43                                                      
 -- Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                             DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         2:25.12  
       31.48  1:08.31                                                      
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        2:28.71  
       32.90  1:10.16                                                      
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                         2:32.48  
       35.42  1:14.45                                                      
  4 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        2:33.72  
       35.64  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         2:36.14  
       36.47  1:16.95                                                      
  6 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA                         2:37.26  
       34.41  1:14.93                                                      
  7 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                         2:39.89  
       37.50  1:17.98                                                      
  8 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.87  
       37.17  1:19.02                                                      
  9 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                        2:42.83  
       37.24  1:18.50                                                      
 10 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         2:43.01  
       35.88  1:18.30                                                      
 11 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                         2:43.51  
       36.86  1:19.36                                                      
 12 Aguilera, Jonah J         11 CHS-CA                         2:43.90  
 13 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        2:44.44  
       36.09  1:18.28                                                      
 14 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                        2:44.99  
       34.90  1:17.18                                                      
 15 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                        2:47.06  
       37.33  1:20.51                                                      
 16 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                        2:48.60  
       39.72  1:24.38                                                      
 17 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                         2:49.20  
       37.73  1:21.42                                                      
 18 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                        2:50.05  
       35.64  1:17.71                                                      
 19 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                        2:50.64  
       37.19  1:21.27                                                      
 20 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                         2:52.18  
       37.76  1:22.29                                                      
 21 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         2:53.49  
       36.64  1:20.25                                                      
 22 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                        2:53.70  
       39.40  1:24.64                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Max B          11 DSRT-CA                        2:54.23  
       38.16  1:22.46                                                      
 24 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                        2:55.47  
       37.71  1:23.62                                                      
 25 Hayde, Luke C             12 TMEC-CA                        2:57.07  
       42.36  1:28.29                                                      
 26 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         3:00.58  
       39.42  1:25.98                                                      
 27 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         3:11.40  
       43.90  1:32.91                                                      
 28 Cox, Jaden R              12 STAR-CA                        3:14.52  
       38.69  1:28.62                                                      
 29 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                        3:17.46  
       43.59  1:36.22                                                      
 30 Rinehart, Brooks R        11 MMST-CA                        3:17.68  
       45.68  1:35.04                                                      
 31 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        3:25.00  
       38.61  1:29.47                                                      
 32 Rollins, Garrett T        12 USMA-CA                        3:26.38  
       43.94  1:35.53                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          35.00  
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                           35.88  
  3 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           36.16  
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          36.49  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           37.04  
  6 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                          37.20  
  7 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           37.28  
  8 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          37.34  
  9 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           37.72  
 10 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                           38.54  
 11 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           38.66  
 12 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           38.97  
 13 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           39.08  
 14 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          40.66  
 15 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          41.14  
 16 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                           41.20  
 17 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                          41.35  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                           34.09  
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           37.68  
  3 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA                           38.72  
  4 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                          39.67  
  5 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           39.84  
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          39.88  
  7 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          39.93  
  8 Araneta, Jeremy J         11 MMST-CA                          40.48  
  9 Jizmejian, Joseph J       11 PST-CA                           40.50  
 10 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          40.59  
 11 Aguilera, Jonah J         11 CHS-CA                           40.65  
 12 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           40.75  
 13 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                           40.76  
 14 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                          40.78  
 15 Poole, Dalton A           12 PASS-CA                          41.40  
 16 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                          41.79  
 17 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          42.18  
 18 Hayde, Luke C             12 TMEC-CA                          42.41  
 19 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                           42.67  
 20 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                           43.04  
 21 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                           43.55  
 22 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                          43.98  
 23 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                           44.10  
 24 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                           44.37  
 25 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           44.60  
 26 Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                          44.79  
 27 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                           44.86  
 28 Kaas, Liam N              12 MESA-CA                          45.30  
 29 Wold, Kaleb T             12 PASS-CA                          45.66  
 30 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          46.05  
 31 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA                           46.68  
 32 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                          47.50  
 33 Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                           47.72  
 34 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                          48.12  
 35 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                           48.14  
 36 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                          48.59  
 37 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                           48.62  
 38 Hernandez, Aidan D        11 MESA-CA                          49.06  
 39 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                          49.69  
 39 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                          49.69  
 41 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           49.73  
 42 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                          49.85  
 43 Rinehart, Brooks R        11 MMST-CA                          50.66  
 44 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                           51.54  
 45 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                          53.02  
 46 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          53.90  
 47 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                           54.16  
 48 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           54.62  
 49 Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                           57.50  
 50 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    11 PST-CA                           57.82  
 51 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        1:00.86  
 52 Quiros, Kenshiro H        11 RAA-CA                         1:09.68  
 53 Spivey, Zachary T         11 UN-CA                          1:18.20  
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vinluan, James R          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rollins, Garrett T        12 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan M         11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:08.57  
       33.12                                                               
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.38  
       39.46                                                               
  3 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:20.35  
       39.13                                                               
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:20.44  
       37.59                                                               
  5 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:22.50  
       41.01                                                               
  6 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.04  
       40.80                                                               
  7 Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                        1:23.06  
       40.45                                                               
  8 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.54  
       41.38                                                               
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:24.06  
       40.92                                                               
 10 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                         1:24.50  
     1:24.34                                                               
 11 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                        1:27.89  
 12 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:28.94  
       40.43                                                               
 13 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:32.17  
       44.57                                                               
 -- Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       42.99                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         1:13.79  
       36.25                                                               
  2 Valenzuela, Thomas G      11 RST-CA                         1:23.85  
       41.31                                                               
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         1:25.30  
       42.47                                                               
  4 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                        1:28.56  
       42.33                                                               
  5 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                         1:32.17  
       44.70                                                               
  6 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.02  
       46.18                                                               
  7 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                         1:33.54  
       45.29                                                               
  8 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                         1:33.73  
       45.48                                                               
  9 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                         1:34.56  
       46.39                                                               
 10 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                         1:34.58  
       46.27                                                               
 11 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA                         1:40.38  
       49.03                                                               
 12 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                        1:41.99  
       51.37                                                               
 13 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                         1:42.82  
       50.09                                                               
 14 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         1:42.98  
       50.18                                                               
 15 Capasso, Jack D           11 CHWP-CA                        1:46.03  
       50.95                                                               
 16 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        1:51.58  
       49.89                                                               
 17 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                         1:52.77  
 18 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                        1:54.31  
       55.01                                                               
 19 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                        1:57.63  
       57.15                                                               
 20 Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                        1:58.12  
 21 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                         1:58.47  
 22 Tang, Kenneth K           11 STAR-CA                        1:58.60  
       57.49                                                               
 23 Martinez, Nathan A        11 PST-CA                         2:12.84  
     1:01.00                                                               
 24 Quiros, Kenshiro H        11 RAA-CA                         2:35.92  
     1:13.93                                                               
 -- Huizar, Joaquin S         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       54.17                                                               
 -- Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                             DQ  
     1:44.14                                                               
 -- Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.92                                                               
 -- Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.57                                                               
 -- Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       46.53                                                               
 -- Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.59                                                               
 -- Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                              DQ  
       39.08                                                               
 -- Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.81                                                               
 -- Coo, Fernan Y             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
       53.21                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          40.23  
  2 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           40.87  
  3 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          40.96  
  4 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                          41.43  
  5 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          41.55  
  6 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                          41.65  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           41.69  
  8 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                           42.81  
  9 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           42.90  
 10 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                           43.21  
 11 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                           43.31  
 12 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                          43.34  
 13 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           44.05  
 14 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           45.05  
 15 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                           45.88  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           41.93  
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                           42.62  
  3 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          43.62  
  4 Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                          43.80  
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           43.98  
  6 Aguilera, Jonah J         11 CHS-CA                           44.84  
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                          44.91  
  8 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          45.36  
  8 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                           45.36  
 10 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                          45.46  
 11 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                           45.62  
 12 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                          45.94  
 13 Poole, Dalton A           12 PASS-CA                          46.01  
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           46.26  
 15 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                          46.41  
 16 Araneta, Jeremy J         11 MMST-CA                          46.84  
 16 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           46.84  
 18 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          46.96  
 19 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          47.46  
 20 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                           47.68  
 21 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                           47.96  
 22 Wold, Kaleb T             12 PASS-CA                          48.66  
 23 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                          48.90  
 24 Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                           49.91  
 25 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                          49.95  
 26 Hayde, Luke C             12 TMEC-CA                          50.59  
 27 Hartley, Keegan J         11 PASS-CA                          50.67  
 28 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           50.93  
 29 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                           51.41  
 30 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                           51.59  
 31 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                           51.90  
 32 Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                          52.05  
 33 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          52.58  
 34 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          53.96  
 35 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                          53.97  
 36 Rodriguez, Ryan M         11 STAR-CA                          54.57  
 37 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          54.61  
 38 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                          55.10  
 39 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    11 PST-CA                           56.28  
 40 Coulter, Haiden A         12 HILL-CA                          57.20  
 41 Li, Austin                12 HILL-CA                          57.31  
 42 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                          57.81  
 43 McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                          58.60  
 44 Rollins, Garrett T        12 USMA-CA                          59.54  
 45 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:00.95  
 46 Rinehart, Brooks R        11 MMST-CA                        1:01.24  
 47 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.34  
 48 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA                         1:01.42  
 49 Vinluan, James R          11 MESA-CA                        1:09.46  
 -- Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kaas, Liam N              12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Ryan M             11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cox, Jaden R              12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                        1:23.63  
       39.23                                                               
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:29.14  
       42.09                                                               
  3 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:29.36  
       42.67                                                               
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:29.60  
       41.84                                                               
  5 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:30.28  
       43.73                                                               
  6 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:32.40  
       43.55                                                               
  7 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:34.03  
       44.68                                                               
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:34.77  
       43.10                                                               
  9 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                        1:35.68  
       44.52                                                               
 10 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         1:36.50  
       45.56                                                               
 11 Berg, Austin E            11 TCC-CA                         1:39.53  
       45.70                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         1:28.10  
       40.96                                                               
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                         1:29.05  
       41.77                                                               
  3 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:30.49  
       42.77                                                               
  4 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                         1:32.38  
       44.76                                                               
  5 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         1:32.89  
       43.29                                                               
  6 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:33.77  
       44.25                                                               
  7 Rocha, Xavier A           11 UN-CA                          1:34.61  
       44.81                                                               
  8 Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                        1:36.80  
       45.71                                                               
  9 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                         1:36.87  
       46.02                                                               
 10 Ranshaw, Dylan J          12 STAR-CA                        1:38.18  
       46.15                                                               
 11 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         1:38.77  
       48.01                                                               
 12 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                         1:39.09  
       46.88                                                               
 13 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                        1:39.20  
       46.95                                                               
 14 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                        1:41.02  
       48.91                                                               
 15 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                         1:42.65  
       48.82                                                               
 16 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:43.38  
       49.39                                                               
 17 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:43.41  
       48.86                                                               
 18 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:44.78  
       49.56                                                               
 19 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                         1:45.65  
       51.10                                                               
 20 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         1:48.58  
       50.39                                                               
 21 Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                         1:51.85  
       53.05                                                               
 22 Davis, Aidan C            12 HILL-CA                        1:54.65  
       55.51                                                               
 23 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                         1:54.68  
       53.64                                                               
 24 Baring, Luke N            11 PST-CA                         1:56.29  
       56.46                                                               
 25 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         1:56.76  
       54.81                                                               
 26 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                        1:57.52  
       54.71                                                               
 27 Huizar, Joaquin S         12 RAA-CA                         2:02.50  
       56.13                                                               
 28 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        2:02.88  
       57.67                                                               
 29 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                        2:03.11  
       57.13                                                               
 30 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         2:04.74  
       57.19                                                               
 31 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                        2:08.35  
     1:02.89                                                               
 -- Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       47.44                                                               
 -- Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       44.86                                                               
 -- Tang, Kenneth K           11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       53.52                                                               
 -- Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.82                                                               
 -- Perkins-Cornicelli, Rocc  12 PST-CA                              DQ  
       56.56                                                               
 -- Martinez, Nathan A        11 PST-CA                              DQ  
     1:07.03                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                           32.48  
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           33.58  
  3 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          35.65  
  4 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                          36.08  
  5 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                          37.05  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                           36.08  
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          36.17  
  3 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          36.84  
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          37.15  
  5 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                           37.36  
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         11 MMST-CA                          38.05  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           38.86  
  8 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                          38.98  
  9 Valenzuela, Thomas G      11 RST-CA                           39.26  
 10 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           39.38  
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                           39.80  
 12 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                           39.82  
 13 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                           39.87  
 14 Contreras, Ludwin N       12 PST-CA                           40.43  
 15 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           40.47  
 16 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          40.98  
 17 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                          40.99  
 18 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                          41.62  
 19 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          42.99  
 20 Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                          43.55  
 21 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                          43.63  
 22 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                          43.97  
 23 DeWees, William Z         11 PST-CA                           44.17  
 24 Baring, Luke N            11 PST-CA                           46.54  
 25 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           46.56  
 26 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    11 TMEC-CA                          49.09  
 27 Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                          49.20  
 28 Rivas, Dylan A            12 FSON-CA                          49.46  
 29 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                           49.51  
 30 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                           50.74  
 31 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA                           51.62  
 32 Little, Peter J           11 HILL-CA                          52.11  
 33 Coo, Fernan Y             11 PST-CA                           52.82  
 34 Davis, Aidan C            12 HILL-CA                          53.41  
 35 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                           54.64  
 36 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                          56.94  
 37 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                          57.16  
 -- Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Perkins-Cornicelli, Rocc  12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Davis, Hunter A           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Crain, Aeden J            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Patnam, Arhan             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                        1:09.90  
       32.91                                                               
  2 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:17.72  
       35.98                                                               
  3 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.73  
       37.37                                                               
  4 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:22.01  
       37.42                                                               
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.17  
       37.02                                                               
  6 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.63  
       38.98                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:17.18  
       35.93                                                               
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         1:20.60  
       35.53                                                               
  3 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.22  
       39.91                                                               
  4 Coffield, Gregory R       12 RST-CA                         1:27.01  
       40.04                                                               
  5 Sy, Vanming L             12 HILL-CA                        1:30.63  
       41.42                                                               
  6 Lewis, Corbin E           12 FAC-CA                         1:32.84  
       40.38                                                               
  7 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:35.14  
       43.69                                                               
  8 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                         1:35.53  
       40.21                                                               
  9 Hernandez, Max B          11 DSRT-CA                        1:36.04  
       44.27                                                               
 10 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                         1:38.98  
       45.96                                                               
 11 Teeter, Lucas C           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.23  
       43.43                                                               
 12 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:39.52  
       45.45                                                               
 13 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                         1:41.85  
 14 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:46.76  
       48.95                                                               
 15 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                        1:52.03  
       51.28                                                               
 16 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        1:56.42  
       51.08                                                               
 -- Kaas, Liam N              12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       40.29                                                               
 -- Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.77                                                               
 -- Little, Henry D           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       59.37                                                               
 -- Proctor, Jayden C         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       46.37                                                               
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       54.66                                                               
 -- Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       55.26                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:16.58  
       35.36                                                               
  2 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:16.71  
       35.52                                                               
  3 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         1:17.53  
       35.79                                                               
  4 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:17.95  
       37.22                                                               
  5 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.90  
       37.08                                                               
  6 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:19.97  
       38.38                                                               
  7 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         1:21.14  
       38.17                                                               
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.43  
       36.80                                                               
  9 Kelly, Declan C           11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.35  
       42.16                                                               
 10 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:23.23  
       37.64                                                               
 11 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.66  
       41.31                                                               
 12 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                        1:26.70  
       42.27                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         1:13.93  
       34.50                                                               
  2 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.07  
       38.65                                                               
  3 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:21.21  
       39.24                                                               
  4 Valenzuela, Thomas G      11 RST-CA                         1:21.94  
       39.11                                                               
  5 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                        1:23.32  
       40.80                                                               
  6 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:26.27  
       40.06                                                               
  7 Araneta, Jeremy J         11 MMST-CA                        1:27.22  
       40.23                                                               
  8 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                         1:27.24  
       41.12                                                               
  9 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                         1:27.67  
       41.66                                                               
 10 Ngo, Trevor M             11 JET-CA                         1:29.49  
       42.48                                                               
 11 Thigpen, Landon C         11 RAA-CA                         1:31.72  
       45.05                                                               
 12 Lee, Trevor W             11 HILL-CA                        1:32.93  
       44.42                                                               
 13 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                        1:34.79  
       44.54                                                               
 14 Gudino, Josue R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.31  
       47.33                                                               
 15 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                         1:35.91  
       49.89                                                               
 16 Baker, Jack E             11 PDSC-CA                        1:37.62  
       51.85                                                               
 17 Capasso, Jack D           11 CHWP-CA                        1:38.54  
       45.47                                                               
 18 DeWees, William Z         11 PST-CA                         1:40.83  
       48.33                                                               
 19 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                         1:41.10  
       52.01                                                               
 20 Baring, Luke N            11 PST-CA                         1:41.40  
       47.35                                                               
 21 Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                         1:42.50  
       50.26                                                               
 22 Davis, Aidan C            12 HILL-CA                        1:44.07  
       51.73                                                               
 22 Huizar, Joaquin S         12 RAA-CA                         1:44.07  
       53.96                                                               
 24 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         1:45.22  
       50.17                                                               
 25 Barrantes, Andrew R       11 TCC-CA                         1:46.62  
       50.94                                                               
 26 Tang, Kenneth K           11 STAR-CA                        1:48.99  
       57.13                                                               
 27 McMahan, Jonah            11 HILL-CA                        1:54.44  
       56.10                                                               
 28 Dixon, Austin T           11 RAA-CA                         1:56.77  
 -- Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.92                                                               
 -- Rice, Toby D              11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       49.81                                                               
 -- Camacho, Matthew A        12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
       58.24                                                               
 -- Hildebrand, Benjamin M    11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       51.52                                                               
 -- Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       43.38                                                               
 -- Martinez, Nathan A        11 PST-CA                              DQ  
       58.06                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        2:44.56  
       35.61                                                               
  2 Macro, Kai M              11 PDSC-CA                        2:54.84  
       40.01                                                               
 -- Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       38.10                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         2:42.65  
       36.24                                                               
  2 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                         2:43.78  
       35.01                                                               
  3 Sese, Shawn E             12 PDSC-CA                        3:03.41  
       39.53                                                               
  4 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         3:03.63  
       40.65                                                               
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         3:05.31  
       41.01                                                               
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        3:06.69  
       40.11                                                               
  7 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         3:57.67  
       58.45                                                               
 -- Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       36.78                                                               
 -- Estrada, Matthew A        12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.90                                                               
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       44.51                                                               
 -- Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       45.49                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:48.87  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 12              2) Davis, Cameron B 12            
     3) Pianalto, Nolan M 12            4) Shing, Issac 11                
       29.43                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.93  
     1) Chen, Dalvin Y 11               2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 12              4) Cao, Dan C 11                  
       31.45                                                               
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:06.59  
     1) Glaser, Sean M 11               2) Davis, Hunter A 12             
     3) Estrada, Matthew A 12           4) Xu, Hunter 12                  
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.46  
     1) Sese, Shawn E 12                2) Macro, Kai M 11                
     3) Kelly, Declan C 11              4) Baker, Jordan E 12             
       33.18                                                               
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:12.18  
     1) Murillo, Benny P 11             2) Aguilera, Jonah J 11           
     3) Woods, Zachary T 12             4) Lopez, Ethan J 11              
       32.36                                                               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:18.08  
     1) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 12       2) Butcher, Joshua W 12           
     3) Villanueva, Jacob 12            4) Samosir, Matthew S 12          
       34.85                                                               
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:18.95  
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 12             2) Kudryashev, Daniel A 11        
     3) Hayde, Luke C 12                4) Toschak, David A 11            
       33.53                                                               
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:28.19  
     1) Ewers, Parker D 12              2) Berg, Austin E 11              
     3) Oliveros, Darren T 12           4) Esquibel, Mason P 11           
       42.43                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:23.21  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 12              2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 11    
     3) Shing, Issac 11                 4) Davis, Cameron B 12            
       35.44                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.39  
     1) Sese, Shawn E 12                2) Kelly, Declan C 11             
     3) Macro, Kai M 11                 4) Baker, Jordan E 12             
       38.39                                                               
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:32.29  
     1) Munoz, Chris 11                 2) Ladinez, Jared V 12            
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 12             4) Huizar, Joaquin S 12           
       45.59                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:32.92  
       38.84                                                               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:45.91  
     1) Ewers, Parker D 12              2) Berg, Austin E 11              
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Esquibel, Mason P 11           
       39.58                                                               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:47.24  
     1) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M 12       2) Vazquez, Ian B 11              
     3) Lewis, Corbin E 12              4) Villanueva, Jacob 12           
       42.69                                                               
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:57.60  
     1) Coo, Fernan Y 11                2) Perry, Nathan C 12             
     3) Baring, Luke N 11               4) DeWees, William Z 11           
       51.34                                                               
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Huan Ethan P 12         2) Glaser, Sean M 11              
     3) Uy, Anton R 11                  4) Xu, Hunter 12                  
       44.56                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                          26.60  
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                          27.12  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                           27.33  
  4 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                           27.36  
  5 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                           27.49  
  6 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                          27.70  
  7 Mora, Zeke J              14 CHS-CA                           27.78  
  8 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                          28.07  
  9 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                           28.09  
 10 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                           28.14  
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                           28.23  
 12 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                          28.33  
 13 Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                           28.37  
 14 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA                           28.43  
 15 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                          28.60  
 16 Carlton, Steven R         14 TCC-CA                           28.72  
 17 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                           28.85  
 18 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                          29.21  
 19 Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA                          29.88  
WHIT - Division  
  1 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                           28.47  
  2 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                           28.65  
  3 Velasquez, Zane L         14 TCC-CA                           29.13  
  4 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                           29.35  
  5 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                          29.37  
  6 Mulqueen, Aidan T         14 CHS-CA                           29.43  
  7 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                          29.70  
  8 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                           29.92  
  9 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                           30.03  
 10 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 CHWP-CA                          30.08  
 11 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                          30.51  
 12 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                          30.54  
 13 Hess, Aiden T             13 TMEC-CA                          30.57  
 14 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                           30.63  
 15 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                          30.85  
 16 Henne, Jaden C            13 HILL-CA                          31.03  
 17 Corbett, Jacob J          13 HILL-CA                          32.51  
 18 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA                           32.58  
 19 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                          32.67  
 20 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                           32.68  
 21 Kaas, Miles N             13 MESA-CA                          32.72  
 22 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                          33.09  
 23 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                           33.26  
 24 Lucore, Niko P            13 IEAQ-CA                          33.36  
 25 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                          33.46  
 26 Goldberg, Isayah A        13 FAC-CA                           33.55  
 27 Serrano, Joey L           13 TMEC-CA                          33.73  
 28 Orejel, Brian             13 FAC-CA                           33.99  
 29 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                           34.12  
 30 Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                          34.46  
 31 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 JET-CA                           34.56  
 32 Duffield, Logan R         13 TCC-CA                           34.96  
 33 Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                          37.07  
 34 Coombs, Cameron P         13 DSRT-CA                          37.12  
 35 Iwamoto, Adrian M         13 STAR-CA                          37.39  
 36 Lai, Clarence             13 FAC-CA                           38.31  
 37 La Combe, Noah J          13 STAR-CA                          38.32  
 38 Pittman, Luke C           14 TMEC-CA                          38.44  
 39 Leach, Kaleb S            13 DSRT-CA                          39.33  
 40 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                           39.94  
 41 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                           40.23  
 42 Peterson, Matt G          13 HILL-CA                          41.80  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                           58.59  
       27.87                                                               
  2 Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                           58.75  
       27.88                                                               
  3 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                           58.83  
       28.50                                                               
  4 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                           58.93  
       28.50                                                               
  5 Salazar, Jamie E          13 TCC-CA                           59.32  
       27.80                                                               
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                           59.40  
       28.22                                                               
  7 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                          59.90  
       28.63                                                               
  7 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                           59.90  
       28.65                                                               
  9 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:01.30  
       28.74                                                               
 10 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA                        1:01.66  
       29.72                                                               
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:01.80  
       29.36                                                               
 12 Lim, Ethan J              13 HILL-CA                        1:02.20  
       29.32                                                               
 13 Mora, Zeke J              14 CHS-CA                         1:02.60  
       29.99                                                               
 14 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:02.85  
       29.98                                                               
 15 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        1:02.86  
       29.74                                                               
 16 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                        1:05.17  
       32.87                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Curtis C            14 RAA-CA                         1:00.32  
       28.37                                                               
  2 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA                        1:01.30  
       29.75                                                               
  3 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         1:02.56  
       30.11                                                               
  4 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:03.18  
       30.52                                                               
  5 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC-CA                         1:03.21  
       30.19                                                               
  6 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:04.02  
       29.98                                                               
  7 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                         1:04.61  
       30.77                                                               
  8 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA                         1:04.82  
       31.18                                                               
  9 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         1:05.72  
       31.82                                                               
 10 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:05.98  
       31.18                                                               
 11 Hacker, Matthew S         13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.24  
       31.71                                                               
 12 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                         1:06.54  
       32.06                                                               
 13 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:06.80  
       31.36                                                               
 14 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         1:06.97  
       31.82                                                               
 15 Marin, Jeremy             14 RAA-CA                         1:07.04  
       31.76                                                               
 16 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        1:08.08  
       33.04                                                               
 17 Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                         1:08.09  
       31.76                                                               
 18 Calixto, Franco V         13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.17  
       32.73                                                               
 19 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        1:09.17  
       32.14                                                               
 20 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                        1:10.14  
       33.88                                                               
 21 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:11.49  
       34.40                                                               
 22 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        1:11.89  
       33.58                                                               
 23 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA                         1:11.92  
       34.50                                                               
 24 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 JET-CA                         1:12.42  
       34.04                                                               
 25 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         1:17.46  
 26 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        1:21.54  
 27 Corbett, Jacob J          13 HILL-CA                        1:21.74  
       38.64                                                               
 28 La Combe, Noah J          13 STAR-CA                        1:31.00  
       41.37                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        2:05.23  
       27.60    59.34                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                         2:07.88  
       29.36  1:01.87                                                      
  3 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                         2:08.24  
       27.93  1:00.08                                                      
  4 Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                         2:10.46  
       29.07  1:01.83                                                      
  5 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         2:11.29  
       30.87  1:04.49                                                      
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:11.51  
       30.17  1:03.74                                                      
  7 Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                         2:12.64  
       30.10  1:04.24                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                         2:12.75  
       29.52  1:03.85                                                      
  9 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         2:12.88  
       30.51  1:04.17                                                      
 10 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:13.43  
       29.83  1:04.18                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         2:19.77  
              1:06.77                                                      
  2 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:21.82  
       31.28  1:07.71                                                      
  3 Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.94  
       32.95  1:09.02                                                      
  4 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        2:26.85  
       33.57  1:10.30                                                      
  5 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                        2:26.91  
       33.15  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.05  
       32.32                                                               
  7 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         2:27.82  
       32.17  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         2:29.06  
       31.93  1:09.57                                                      
  9 Velasquez, Zane L         14 TCC-CA                         2:29.66  
       34.65  1:14.02                                                      
 10 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 CHWP-CA                        2:30.10  
       33.08  1:11.97                                                      
 11 Serrano, Joey L           13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.11  
       34.82  1:12.58                                                      
 12 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        2:32.22  
       32.62  1:13.46                                                      
 13 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                        2:37.93  
       35.94  1:15.98                                                      
 14 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 JET-CA                         2:38.01  
       35.16  1:15.78                                                      
 15 Kaas, Miles N             13 MESA-CA                        2:40.32  
       35.09  1:16.01                                                      
 16 Lucore, Niko P            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.07  
       36.89  1:17.67                                                      
 17 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         2:43.56  
       35.90  1:16.96                                                      
 18 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                         2:46.55  
       34.75  1:17.20                                                      
 19 Orejel, Brian             13 FAC-CA                         2:51.90  
       39.66  1:23.35                                                      
 20 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                        2:55.83  
       35.91  1:19.49                                                      
 21 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        3:08.91  
       38.02                                                               
 22 Peterson, Matt G          13 HILL-CA                        3:10.31  
       42.55  1:30.09                                                      
 23 Pittman, Luke C           14 TMEC-CA                        3:11.33  
       39.91  1:29.12                                                      
 -- Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        5:42.18  
       29.56  1:02.68  2:11.51                                             
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        5:49.14  
       30.16  1:04.52  2:14.29                                             
  3 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                         5:56.25  
       31.45  1:06.16  2:18.82                                             
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         6:00.90  
       31.32  1:06.58  2:21.11                                             
  5 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        6:01.95  
       31.79  1:07.63  2:22.79                                             
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         6:09.80  
       32.62  1:08.98  2:23.67                                             
  7 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         6:18.24  
       32.58  1:08.95  2:27.04                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        5:49.25  
       30.59  1:04.50  2:16.23                                             
  2 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                        5:56.27  
       31.29  1:06.18  2:19.09                                             
  3 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                         5:58.78  
       31.60  1:06.58  2:20.14                                             
  4 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        5:58.81  
       31.34  1:06.43  2:19.34                                             
  5 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        6:05.38  
       32.03  1:08.55                                                      
  6 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        6:28.75  
       34.53  1:14.47  2:35.44                                             
  7 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         6:29.45  
       32.91  1:10.56  2:29.42                                             
  8 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         7:07.24  
       35.30  1:16.31  2:44.24                                             
  9 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         7:16.86  
       35.84  1:17.66  2:46.97                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.25  
       35.71                                                               
  2 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        1:11.26  
       34.71                                                               
  3 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:12.40  
       36.25                                                               
  4 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:12.62  
       35.95                                                               
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         1:13.33  
       36.14                                                               
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         1:15.07  
       36.25                                                               
  7 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:16.28  
  8 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         1:16.40  
       37.77                                                               
  9 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:17.51  
       37.81                                                               
 -- Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                              DQ  
       34.26                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        1:05.29  
       31.38                                                               
  2 Salazar, Jamie E          13 TCC-CA                         1:12.56  
       35.30                                                               
  3 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        1:13.21  
       36.02                                                               
  4 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA                         1:15.04  
       36.90                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                         1:17.03  
  6 Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.04  
       36.65                                                               
  7 Mulqueen, Aidan T         14 CHS-CA                         1:18.81  
       39.24                                                               
  8 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         1:19.18  
  9 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         1:20.21  
       38.22                                                               
 10 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.24  
       38.22                                                               
 11 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 CHWP-CA                        1:20.78  
       40.06                                                               
 12 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:21.17  
       39.29                                                               
 13 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA                         1:21.43  
       39.72                                                               
 14 Serrano, Joey L           13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.07  
       39.94                                                               
 15 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:23.70  
       39.98                                                               
 16 Hess, Aiden T             13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.42  
       42.64                                                               
 17 Henne, Jaden C            13 HILL-CA                        1:26.86  
 18 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         1:28.45  
       43.81                                                               
 19 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.98  
 20 Silver, Caleb M           13 HILL-CA                        1:30.01  
       42.60                                                               
 21 Orejel, Brian             13 FAC-CA                         1:34.35  
       46.92                                                               
 22 Smith, Gabriel P          13 HVDA-CA                        1:35.48  
       44.68                                                               
 23 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                         1:35.62  
 24 Lucore, Niko P            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.10  
       46.43                                                               
 25 Coombs, Cameron P         13 DSRT-CA                        1:36.22  
       45.73                                                               
 26 Duffield, Logan R         13 TCC-CA                         1:38.89  
 27 Pittman, Luke C           14 TMEC-CA                        1:38.92  
       47.95                                                               
 28 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                        1:39.27  
       48.60                                                               
 29 Corbett, Jacob J          13 HILL-CA                        1:39.93  
       46.29                                                               
 30 Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                        1:43.14  
 31 Lai, Clarence             13 FAC-CA                         1:45.05  
       50.55                                                               
 32 Peterson, Matt G          13 HILL-CA                        1:50.61  
 33 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:52.48  
 34 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         1:57.10  
       53.78                                                               
 -- Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Green, Mason A            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.75                                                               
 -- Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.20                                                               
 -- Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       38.63                                                               
 -- Goldberg, Isayah A        13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:35.67  
       37.07  1:16.53                                                      
  2 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA                        2:37.12  
       36.98  1:16.27                                                      
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:43.52  
       38.72  1:20.85                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:14.75  
       31.72  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                         2:20.54  
       32.99  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA                         2:37.95  
       36.90  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC-CA                         2:39.45  
       37.96  1:17.82                                                      
  5 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:39.62  
       37.16  1:18.11                                                      
  6 Lim, Ethan J              13 HILL-CA                        2:40.78  
       37.17  1:17.09                                                      
  7 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         2:41.67  
       39.18  1:20.72                                                      
  8 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:44.03  
       39.93  1:22.15                                                      
  9 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA                        2:44.78  
       38.54  1:20.48                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                         2:45.83  
 11 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        2:55.18  
       39.68  1:24.58                                                      
 12 Mora, Zeke J              14 CHS-CA                         2:59.17  
       42.17                                                               
 13 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        3:32.85  
 -- Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.17  
       36.90                                                               
  2 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         1:19.77  
       37.89                                                               
  3 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        1:19.88  
       38.04                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Joshua C           14 RST-CA                         1:21.19  
       38.64                                                               
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                         1:21.41  
       38.83                                                               
  6 Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                         1:21.98  
       38.65                                                               
  7 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                        1:23.39  
       38.97                                                               
  8 Carlton, Steven R         14 TCC-CA                         1:25.21  
       40.14                                                               
  9 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                         1:25.58  
       40.41                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:24.21  
       39.27                                                               
  2 Salazar, Jamie E          13 TCC-CA                         1:24.24  
       38.14                                                               
  3 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.92  
       40.12                                                               
  4 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         1:25.28  
       38.89                                                               
  5 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:27.71  
       40.83                                                               
  6 Mulqueen, Aidan T         14 CHS-CA                         1:28.54  
       41.37                                                               
  7 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.09  
       42.19                                                               
  8 Hacker, Matthew S         13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.18  
       41.99                                                               
  9 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         1:30.51  
       44.67                                                               
 10 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                         1:30.59  
       42.06                                                               
 11 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:30.74  
       42.85                                                               
 12 Abkarian, Nicholas P      13 CHWP-CA                        1:32.00  
       43.15                                                               
 13 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                        1:32.91  
       43.75                                                               
 14 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         1:34.00  
       44.46                                                               
 15 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         1:34.42  
       45.77                                                               
 16 Velasquez, Zane L         14 TCC-CA                         1:35.07  
       45.73                                                               
 17 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        1:35.23  
       45.65                                                               
 18 Henne, Jaden C            13 HILL-CA                        1:35.31  
       44.02                                                               
 19 Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                        1:35.71  
       45.24                                                               
 20 Hess, Aiden T             13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.85  
       46.45                                                               
 21 Qiu, Bowen                13 CHS-CA                         1:35.98  
       45.56                                                               
 22 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:36.29  
       44.87                                                               
 23 Kaas, Miles N             13 MESA-CA                        1:37.14  
       44.96                                                               
 24 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                        1:38.12  
       45.08                                                               
 25 Lucore, Niko P            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.14  
       45.60                                                               
 26 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        1:39.37  
       46.53                                                               
 27 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 JET-CA                         1:41.54  
       49.09                                                               
 28 Freeland, Anthony M       13 HILL-CA                        1:45.41  
       47.84                                                               
 29 Serrano, Joey L           13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.41  
       50.14                                                               
 30 Duffield, Logan R         13 TCC-CA                         1:46.48  
       47.32                                                               
 31 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:46.60  
       49.80                                                               
 32 Pittman, Luke C           14 TMEC-CA                        1:49.97  
       50.40                                                               
 33 Iwamoto, Adrian M         13 STAR-CA                        1:53.64  
       55.28                                                               
 34 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                         1:53.93  
       51.76                                                               
 35 Orejel, Brian             13 FAC-CA                         1:54.37  
       54.59                                                               
 36 Goldberg, Isayah A        13 FAC-CA                         2:10.12  
       59.48                                                               
 37 Peterson, Matt G          13 HILL-CA                        2:22.13  
     1:07.53                                                               
 -- Lai, Clarence             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.87                                                               
 -- Mora, Zeke J              14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.11                                                               
 -- Corbett, Jacob J          13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.13                                                               
 -- Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.10                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         2:42.50  
       37.36  1:18.68                                                      
  2 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:46.37  
       37.88  1:20.71                                                      
  3 Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                         2:47.26  
       37.34  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         2:52.89  
       40.43  1:24.86                                                      
  5 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA                        2:53.98  
       39.88  1:24.80                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chen, Curtis C            14 RAA-CA                         2:43.61  
       36.97  1:18.55                                                      
  2 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:46.09  
       36.84  1:19.13                                                      
  3 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        2:50.19  
       39.43  1:22.93                                                      
  4 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA                         3:03.43  
       43.48  1:30.07                                                      
  5 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         3:04.11  
       40.80  1:26.85                                                      
  6 Mora, Kevin K             13 RST-CA                         3:07.76  
       41.16  1:30.51                                                      
  7 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         3:13.73  
       41.74  1:30.77                                                      
  8 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        3:19.98  
       44.94  1:36.04                                                      
  9 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         3:29.52  
       48.89  1:42.24                                                      
 10 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        3:32.33  
       46.70  1:40.11                                                      
 11 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        3:36.05  
       46.41  1:39.42                                                      
 12 Calixto, Franco V         13 PDSC-CA                        3:36.67  
       48.68  1:45.50                                                      
 13 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         3:55.11  
       44.96  1:40.34                                                      
 -- Martin, Tomas F           14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.84  1:44.14                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.87  
       31.14                                                               
  2 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:09.38  
       32.19                                                               
  3 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:09.90  
       32.40                                                               
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:11.97  
       33.25                                                               
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:20.34  
       36.98                                                               
 -- Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                              DQ  
       31.01                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                         1:06.67  
       31.25                                                               
  2 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC-CA                         1:07.26  
       30.93                                                               
  3 Lee, Nathan T             14 CHS-CA                         1:09.87  
       32.72                                                               
  4 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         1:13.66  
       34.45                                                               
  5 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:15.90  
       34.59                                                               
  6 Saraf, Ryan N             14 RAA-CA                         1:19.08  
       34.94                                                               
  7 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.93  
       36.36                                                               
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        1:21.04  
       35.58                                                               
  9 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         1:21.37  
       37.30                                                               
 10 Lim, Ethan J              13 HILL-CA                        1:21.89  
       35.52                                                               
 11 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:25.52  
       39.99                                                               
 12 Calixto, Franco V         13 PDSC-CA                        1:27.35  
       39.49                                                               
 13 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                        1:27.47  
       40.07                                                               
 14 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        1:28.68  
       40.23                                                               
 15 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 JET-CA                         1:41.88  
       44.98                                                               
 16 Sy, Vanlai S              13 HILL-CA                        1:43.46  
       46.38                                                               
 -- Mora, Zeke J              14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       38.64                                                               
 -- Corbett, Jacob J          13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       45.52                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:39.20  
       34.30  1:16.25                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis B           14 IEAQ-CA                        2:13.39  
       28.69  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                        2:18.15  
       31.85  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        2:27.34  
       31.59  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                         2:30.11  
       33.14  1:12.00                                                      
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:31.72  
       32.85  1:11.01                                                      
  6 Carlton, Steven R         14 TCC-CA                         2:33.76  
       32.25  1:10.03                                                      
  7 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.49  
       32.54  1:12.33                                                      
 -- Silver, Caleb M           13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       40.74  1:38.94                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA                         2:27.78  
       29.90                                                               
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:28.37  
       32.83                                                               
  3 Tagle, Owen P             13 HILL-CA                        2:29.78  
       34.05                                                               
  4 Lim, Ethan J              13 HILL-CA                        2:36.11  
       33.43                                                               
  5 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.18  
       35.19                                                               
  6 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:40.80  
       33.05                                                               
 -- Worsham, Liam M           14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       32.50                                                               
 -- Harrington, Robbie D      14 JET-CA                              DQ  
       31.18                                                               
 -- Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       32.54                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joseph A          14 RST-CA                         2:37.04  
       34.71                                                               
  2 Tu, Nathan                13 TCC-CA                         2:37.41  
       30.80                                                               
  3 Yanes, Christopher A      14 TCC-CA                         2:44.82  
       36.74                                                               
  4 Bautista, Kyle E          13 MMST-CA                        2:45.41  
       35.21                                                               
  5 Cordura, Eli P            13 FAC-CA                         2:47.06  
       33.01                                                               
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        2:47.77  
       36.73                                                               
  7 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         2:50.24  
       35.53                                                               
  8 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        2:51.21  
       38.15                                                               
  9 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        2:51.92  
       37.79                                                               
 10 Calixto, Franco V         13 PDSC-CA                        2:57.37  
       38.48                                                               
 11 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         2:59.11  
       43.20                                                               
 12 Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                         3:00.08  
       36.56                                                               
 13 Moore, Zion M             14 MESA-CA                        3:00.82  
       36.77                                                               
 -- Marin, Jeremy             14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       35.76                                                               
 -- McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       36.98                                                               
 -- Ortega, Moises            14 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:50.42  
     1) Turner, Zachary S 13            2) Carlton, Steven R 14           
     3) Salazar, Jamie E 13             4) Tsukuda, Tyler K 14            
       28.12                                                               
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:52.68  
     1) Woods, Benjamin C 13            2) Panlilio, Paul G 13            
     3) Qiu, Alexander 13               4) Elizondo, Eryk J 13            
       27.61                                                               
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:53.02  
     1) Uy, Joaquin A 13                2) Martin, Tomas F 14             
     3) Yan, Donald 14                  4) Tagle, Owen P 13               
       28.74                                                               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:55.95  
     1) Mora, Zeke J 14                 2) Mulqueen, Aidan T 14           
     3) McNaughton, Paul H 13           4) Lee, Nathan T 14               
       29.13                                                               
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:09.74  
     1) Hacker, Matthew S 13            2) Serrano, Joey L 13             
     3) Hess, Aiden T 13                4) Cortez, Misael I 13            
       30.88                                                               
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Oliveros, Eugene T 14           2) Velasquez, Zane L 14           
     3) Souza, Mason P 13               4) Worsham, Liam M 14             
       28.17                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:06.81  
     1) Turner, Zachary S 13            2) Yanes, Christopher A 14        
     3) Tu, Nathan 13                   4) Tsukuda, Tyler K 14            
       34.59                                                               
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:21.19  
     1) Corbett, Jacob J 13             2) De Silva, Gayanuka R 13        
     3) Uy, Joaquin A 13                4) Lim, Ethan J 13                
       42.49                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:21.93  
     1) Tong, Aidan V 13                2) Cordura, Eli P 13              
     3) Centeno, Ben S 14               4) Chan, Patrick 13               
       37.88                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Ocegueda, Romeo E 14            2) Ching, Gabriel X 14            
     3) Lewis, Dyson P 14               4) Chen, Daniel Y 14              
       33.65                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Bingaman, Ythaen X        16 TCC-CA                           26.16  
  2 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                           26.22  
  3 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                           26.65  
  4 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                           27.69  
  5 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                          27.76  
  6 Llausas, Brandon E        16 MESA-CA                          28.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Martin, Raymond M         16 PASS-CA                          24.01  
  2 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                          24.79  
  3 Medina, Kevin J           17 PASS-CA                          25.40  
  4 Sanchez, Darian R         15 PASS-CA                          25.43  
  5 Stockwell, Alexander M    17 TCC-CA                           25.64  
  6 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA                           26.32  
  7 Alejandre, Hector J       16 IEAQ-CA                          26.41  
  8 Acosta, Brandon A         15 IEAQ-CA                          27.63  
  9 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                          27.92  
 10 Coombs, Connor S          15 DSRT-CA                          31.02  
 11 Earwood, Vernon B         16 STAR-CA                          33.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                          56.09  
       27.25                                                               
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                           56.27  
  3 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                           56.87  
       27.27                                                               
  4 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                           57.12  
       27.91                                                               
  5 Han, Nathan J             15 CHS-CA                           58.52  
       27.59                                                               
  6 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                           59.06  
       28.66                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                          55.51  
       25.72                                                               
  2 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA                         1:00.37  
  3 Garbutt, Jamin M          16 UN-CA                          1:04.41  
       30.65                                                               
  4 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                         1:05.45  
       31.09                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         2:00.68  
       27.87    58.22                                                      
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         2:03.72  
       28.94  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                         2:04.41  
       28.44    59.58                                                      
  4 Salazar, Taylor E         15 TCC-CA                         2:06.31  
       28.33    59.40                                                      
  5 Le, Timothy V             16 IEAQ-CA                        2:06.97  
       28.52    59.46                                                      
  6 Hayes, Nathan E           18 IEAQ-CA                        2:10.37  
       27.04  1:00.01                                                      
  7 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        2:12.66  
  8 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        2:12.69  
       29.26  1:02.30                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Medina, Kevin J           17 PASS-CA                        1:56.55  
       27.10    56.88                                                      
  2 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         1:57.13  
       26.12    55.63                                                      
  3 Martin, Raymond M         16 PASS-CA                        1:59.67  
       26.94    56.59                                                      
  4 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA                         2:03.61  
       28.68    59.63                                                      
  5 Stockwell, Alexander M    17 TCC-CA                         2:04.69  
       27.18    57.97                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                        2:05.50  
       26.12    56.22                                                      
  7 Bingaman, Ythaen X        16 TCC-CA                         2:07.52  
       29.31  1:02.21                                                      
  8 Sparks, AJ J              16 FAC-CA                         2:08.13  
       25.28    55.68                                                      
  9 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         2:17.24  
       30.14  1:05.33                                                      
 10 Llausas, Brandon E        16 MESA-CA                        2:19.83  
       30.25  1:04.89                                                      
 11 Acosta, Brandon A         15 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.23  
       32.05  1:08.70                                                      
 12 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                         2:24.76  
       29.48  1:06.46                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        5:27.98  
       29.03  1:00.52  2:05.58                                             
  2 Takata, Mitch A           15 FAC-CA                         5:33.50  
       29.44  1:01.86  2:09.59                                             
  3 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                         5:43.48  
       30.55  1:04.13  2:12.91                                             
  4 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        5:45.03  
       29.51  1:01.70  2:09.05                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Medina, Kevin J           17 PASS-CA                        5:16.45  
       28.68  1:00.37  2:04.32                                             
  2 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA                         5:32.18  
       28.95  1:01.35  2:08.32                                             
  3 Stockwell, Alexander M    17 TCC-CA                         5:45.09  
       29.47  1:02.57  2:12.33                                             
  4 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         6:32.05  
       31.29  1:07.97  2:27.16                                             
  5 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         6:57.10  
       32.62  1:10.28                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              16 FAC-CA                         1:05.14  
       31.30                                                               
  2 Hayes, Nathan E           18 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.94  
       32.15                                                               
  3 Takata, Mitch A           15 FAC-CA                         1:07.35  
       32.69                                                               
  4 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.62  
       33.26                                                               
  5 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         1:08.48  
       33.64                                                               
  6 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         1:09.16  
       33.98                                                               
  7 Brock, Nick T             15 CHS-CA                         1:10.09  
       34.35                                                               
  8 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.84  
       35.64                                                               
  9 Le, Timothy V             16 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.60  
       35.23                                                               
 10 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.13  
       35.61                                                               
 11 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.78  
       35.21                                                               
 12 Llausas, Brandon E        16 MESA-CA                        1:16.12  
       36.22                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         1:01.78  
       30.58                                                               
  2 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA                         1:06.55  
       31.16                                                               
  3 Alejandre, Hector J       16 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.41  
       32.65                                                               
  4 Salazar, Taylor E         15 TCC-CA                         1:07.78  
       32.53                                                               
  5 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                        1:07.79  
       32.07                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Darian R         15 PASS-CA                        1:09.82  
       34.03                                                               
  7 Bingaman, Ythaen X        16 TCC-CA                         1:10.12  
       34.43                                                               
  8 Acosta, Brandon A         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.20  
       39.46                                                               
 -- Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       35.91                                                               
 -- Coombs, Connor S          15 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       40.97                                                               
 -- Earwood, Vernon B         16 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       50.33                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         2:32.47  
       35.36  1:12.97                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              16 FAC-CA                         2:22.86  
       33.75  1:09.57                                                      
  2 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        2:24.59  
       33.45  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        2:28.41  
       34.24  1:11.58                                                      
  4 Han, Nathan J             15 CHS-CA                         2:36.49  
       36.68  1:16.28                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.27  
       36.34                                                               
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.60  
       37.52                                                               
  3 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        1:18.95  
       37.40                                                               
  4 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                         1:21.20  
       38.02                                                               
 -- Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       34.72                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         1:10.98  
       33.91                                                               
  2 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.43  
       34.63                                                               
  3 Alejandre, Hector J       16 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.96  
       34.10                                                               
  4 Acosta, Brandon A         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.90  
       36.37                                                               
  5 Stockwell, Alexander M    17 TCC-CA                         1:16.98  
       36.31                                                               
  6 Llausas, Brandon E        16 MESA-CA                        1:18.41  
       36.29                                                               
  7 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        1:18.78  
       38.57                                                               
  8 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                        1:20.03  
       38.82                                                               
  9 Earwood, Vernon B         16 STAR-CA                        1:46.56  
       49.84                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         2:47.06  
       36.98  1:19.95                                                      
  2 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                         3:01.39  
       39.95  1:26.54                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         2:39.35  
       36.76  1:18.22                                                      
  2 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                         2:39.82  
       34.82  1:14.57                                                      
  3 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        2:54.29  
       38.77  1:22.13                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                        3:02.08  
       39.54  1:24.81                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         1:04.71  
       30.80                                                               
  2 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        1:08.02  
       31.70                                                               
  3 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         1:11.52  
       31.45                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ J              16 FAC-CA                         1:03.33  
       29.82                                                               
  2 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         1:07.55  
       31.82                                                               
  3 Garbutt, Jamin M          16 UN-CA                          1:11.51  
       32.10                                                               
  4 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         1:17.27  
       33.91                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         2:18.61  
       30.15  1:04.77                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         2:19.94  
       29.85  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        2:23.72  
       30.76  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:25.99  
       32.00  1:09.15                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         2:20.82  
       29.56                                                               
  2 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        2:21.89  
       28.19                                                               
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         2:22.45  
       31.07                                                               
  4 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         2:36.64  
       32.21                                                               
 -- Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       31.23                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                         2:14.73  
       26.69                                                               
  2 Rodriguez, Kobe K         16 PDSC-CA                        2:26.19  
       30.93                                                               
  3 Sparks, AJ J              16 FAC-CA                         2:26.94  
       29.22                                                               
  4 Han, Nathan J             15 CHS-CA                         2:32.51  
       31.88                                                               
  5 Ariri, Will A             15 RAA-CA                         2:39.12  
       29.81                                                               
  6 Ma, Albert Y              18 CHS-CA                         2:42.08  
       36.55                                                               
  7 Garbutt, Jamin M          16 UN-CA                          2:50.90  
       33.05                                                               
 -- Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       33.18                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:04.59  
     1) Nunez, Chris M 15               2) Cervera, Ben W 16              
     3) Sparks, AJ J 16                 4) Garcia, Nicholas A 15          
       33.87                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          14 MESA-CA                          29.72  
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toon, Lily R              10 MESA-CA                          50.37  
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake H      9 MESA-CA                          52.33  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                    
 
  1. Hillside Aquatic Team              2095   2. The Claremont Club                 1792
  3. Fontana Aquatics Club            1275.5   4. Palm Desert Swim Club              1035
  5. Temecula Swim Club                 1029   6. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       951
  7. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              572   8. Fusion Aquatics                   540.5
  9. Piranha Swim Team                 361.5  10. Riverside Aquatics Association      335
 11. Redlands Swim Team                  308  12. Star Aquatics                     279.5
 13. Desert Aquatics                     196  14. Pass Swim Team                    193.5
 15. Inland Empire Aquatics              185  16. Jet Aquatics                        176
 17. Unattached                        174.5  18. Hemet Valley Dolphins               142
 19. Murrieta Makos                      134  20. Un-Chs                              110
 21. Un-Tcc                               55  22. Swim Club of Ridgecrest              45
 23. Mt Baldy Aquatics                    34  24. Combat Center Aquatics                7