TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet - Meet Results

TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet
3/10/2018 - 3/10/2018
Temecula, California United States
Updated: 3/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/10/2018 08:39 PM
                2018 TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet - 3/10/2018                 
                              Sanction #: S18-061                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          18.68  
  2 Ballard, Brooklynn         6 YST-CA                           22.50  
  3 Jackson, Natalia           5 MESA-CA                          24.79  
  4 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           25.51  
  5 Dumin, Sydney              6 CCAQ-CA                          32.94  
  6 Stacks, Sofia              6 YST-CA                           33.65  
  7 Diaz, Ava                  6 USMA-CA                          35.93  
  8 Walker, Brooklyn           6 CCAQ-CA                          37.21  
  9 Ormonde, Aubree            5 STAR-CA                          41.48  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          43.81  
  2 Ballard, Brooklynn         6 YST-CA                           51.21  
  3 Stacks, Sofia              6 YST-CA                         1:16.87  
  4 Dumin, Sydney              6 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.97  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          22.13  
  2 Ballard, Brooklynn         6 YST-CA                           26.69  
  3 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           33.70  
  4 Stacks, Sofia              6 YST-CA                           37.92  
  5 Dumin, Sydney              6 CCAQ-CA                          38.81  
  6 Walker, Brooklyn           6 CCAQ-CA                          41.99  
  7 Ormonde, Aubree            5 STAR-CA                          49.76  
  8 Diaz, Ava                  6 USMA-CA                          54.44  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           35.31  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          21.72  
  2 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           40.04  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny            7 HILL-CA                          17.79  
  2 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          19.88  
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          20.49  
  4 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          21.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          21.01  
  2 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                          21.80  
  3 Demarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                          21.83  
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela         8 MESA-CA                          22.03  
  5 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          22.67  
  6 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          22.84  
  7 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           22.87  
  8 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          22.91  
  9 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          22.97  
 10 Romano Vargas, Helena      7 STAR-CA                          23.24  
 11 Bettens, Charlie           7 PDSC-CA                          23.26  
 12 Emmer, Jordyn              7 PDSC-CA                          23.52  
 13 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          24.16  
 14 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          24.85  
 15 De La Rosa, Charlotte      8 MBA-CA                           25.06  
 16 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           25.79  
 17 Diaz, Magdalena            7 USMA-CA                          28.14  
 18 Arnold, Hannah             8 TMEC-CA                          28.69  
 19 Pennington, Addilynn       7 MESA-CA                          29.43  
 -- Barnhardt, Eva             8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siepker, Grace             8 TMEC-CA                          40.76  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily           8 MBA-CA                           44.53  
  3 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          46.07  
  4 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                          47.50  
  5 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          48.56  
  6 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          49.85  
  7 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          51.15  
  8 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          51.58  
  9 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          51.62  
 10 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          52.16  
 11 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          52.46  
 12 Ramirez, Liv               8 PASS-CA                          52.63  
 13 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          54.52  
 14 Bettens, Charlie           7 PDSC-CA                          55.15  
 15 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          55.60  
 16 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          57.46  
 17 Li, Kaylin                 8 MBA-CA                         1:00.64  
 18 Pennington, Addilynn       7 MESA-CA                        1:03.39  
 19 Diaz, Magdalena            7 USMA-CA                        1:04.11  
 20 Arnold, Hannah             8 TMEC-CA                        1:04.55  
 21 Rollins, Julie             7 UN-CA                          1:15.85  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Destiny            7 HILL-CA                        1:28.61  
  2 Siepker, Grace             8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.42  
  3 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:42.61  
  4 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                        1:48.26  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace             8 TMEC-CA                          23.49  
  2 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          24.89  
  3 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           25.55  
  4 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          25.64  
  5 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          25.97  
  6 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          26.65  
  7 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          28.48  
  8 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          31.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Mikaela         8 MESA-CA                          24.70  
  2 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                          25.52  
  3 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          25.62  
  4 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          26.15  
  5 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                          26.64  
  6 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          27.19  
  7 Ramirez, Liv               8 PASS-CA                          28.08  
  8 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          29.04  
  9 Romano Vargas, Helena      7 STAR-CA                          29.26  
 10 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          29.68  
 11 Bettens, Charlie           7 PDSC-CA                          30.18  
 12 Arnold, Hannah             8 TMEC-CA                          32.21  
 13 Emmer, Jordyn              7 PDSC-CA                          32.26  
 14 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          34.33  
 15 Rollins, Julie             7 UN-CA                            35.19  
 16 Diaz, Magdalena            7 USMA-CA                          39.22  
 17 Pennington, Addilynn       7 MESA-CA                          41.13  
 -- Demarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barnhardt, Eva             8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lilyanna            7 PDSC-CA                          51.42  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily           8 MBA-CA                           52.99  
  3 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          55.99  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny            7 HILL-CA                          25.80  
  2 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   7 PDSC-CA                          28.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          28.41  
  2 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                          31.70  
  3 Emmer, Jordyn              7 PDSC-CA                          32.31  
  4 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                          32.43  
  5 Ramirez, Liv               8 PASS-CA                          32.45  
  6 De La Rosa, Charlotte      8 MBA-CA                           33.28  
  7 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          34.46  
  8 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          35.21  
  9 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          35.72  
 10 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          36.11  
 11 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          36.25  
 12 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           36.76  
 13 Bettens, Charlie           7 PDSC-CA                          37.62  
 14 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          38.11  
 15 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           39.00  
 16 Li, Kaylin                 8 MBA-CA                           39.01  
 17 Rollins, Julie             7 UN-CA                            42.79  
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela         8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barnhardt, Eva             8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          58.60  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna            7 PDSC-CA                        1:05.49  
  3 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                         1:14.29  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          20.61  
  2 Romero, Destiny            7 HILL-CA                          20.73  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily           8 MBA-CA                           22.06  
  4 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          24.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          24.07  
  2 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          25.19  
  3 Ramirez, Liv               8 PASS-CA                          26.02  
  4 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          26.11  
  5 Cherland, Kasiah           7 STAR-CA                          27.58  
  6 Knudsen, Mackenzie         8 DUCK-CA                          28.46  
  7 Hankins, Caitlyn           8 STAR-CA                          29.38  
  8 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          29.90  
  9 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          30.06  
 10 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          31.04  
 11 Cannavino, Eloise          7 FAC-CA                           31.24  
 12 Barnhardt, Eva             8 IEAQ-CA                          34.36  
 13 Walker, Addison            7 CCAQ-CA                          37.52  
 -- Rollins, Julie             7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela         8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Emmer, Jordyn              7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, Kaylin                 8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          50.13  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna            7 PDSC-CA                          52.57  
  3 Siepker, Grace             8 TMEC-CA                          53.17  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:48.18  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna            7 PDSC-CA                        1:59.49  
  3 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                        2:12.20  
  4 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                        2:14.28  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           33.37  
  2 Fassbinder, Kate          10 CHS-CA                           33.49  
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          33.97  
  4 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          34.54  
  5 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          34.73  
  6 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                          35.18  
  7 Potter, Irelyn            10 CCAQ-CA                          35.63  
  8 Leal, Nevaeh              10 MESA-CA                          37.55  
  9 Llewellyn, Ella           10 STAR-CA                          37.81  
 10 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          37.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          34.44  
  2 McDermott, Bailey         10 CCAQ-CA                          36.75  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh          10 TMEC-CA                          37.27  
  4 Chavez, Carmelita          9 MVAQ-CA                          37.71  
  5 Potter, Miley             10 CCAQ-CA                          37.80  
  6 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          37.85  
  7 Fields, Allie              9 CCAQ-CA                          38.36  
  8 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          39.74  
  9 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          39.75  
 10 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          39.96  
 11 Davis, Raelynne            9 STAR-CA                          40.04  
 12 Mejia, Madeline            9 TMEC-CA                          40.17  
 13 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                          40.18  
 14 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                          40.35  
 15 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          40.76  
 16 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          42.26  
 17 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           42.51  
 18 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                           42.57  
 19 Frutkin, Nadia             9 PDSC-CA                          42.79  
 20 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          42.98  
 21 Arcerito, Angelina         7 UN-CA                            43.19  
 22 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                          43.33  
 23 Tippetts, Bo              10 STAR-CA                          44.75  
 24 Wehbe, Maya                9 STAR-CA                          44.95  
 25 Benedict, Audrey          10 STAR-CA                          45.02  
 26 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          45.63  
 27 Garmendia, Madison        10 TMEC-CA                          45.88  
 28 Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                          46.06  
 29 Jia, Yvonne                9 CHS-CA                           47.38  
 30 Horan, Tallulah           10 PDSC-CA                          47.97  
 30 Li, Jolin                 10 MBA-CA                           47.97  
 32 Chow, LeighAnne            9 CHS-CA                           48.91  
 33 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                          49.83  
 34 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                           50.38  
 35 Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                          51.13  
 36 Rollins, Abbey            10 UN-CA                            51.20  
 37 Ostapenko, Anya            9 MESA-CA                          52.73  
 38 Stevens, Jennifer          9 TMEC-CA                          56.22  
 39 Kuhn, Addison              8 FAC-CA                           57.46  
 40 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:00.89  
 41 Timmerman, Avoree          9 YST-CA                         1:02.48  
 42 Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                        1:05.76  
 43 Ellis, Kaylia             10 MBA-CA                         1:06.18  
 -- Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morton, Julie             10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.73  
  2 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.26  
  3 Davis, Braelyn            10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.83  
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                        1:21.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate          10 CHS-CA                         1:15.65  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.77  
  3 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                         1:17.78  
  4 Potter, Miley             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.57  
  5 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:21.26  
  6 Potter, Irelyn            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.68  
  7 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:21.75  
  8 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.44  
  9 McDermott, Bailey         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.47  
 10 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:23.98  
 11 Leal, Nevaeh              10 MESA-CA                        1:24.21  
 12 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                         1:24.29  
 13 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                        1:24.70  
 14 Simoni, Alyson            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.20  
 15 Llewellyn, Ella           10 STAR-CA                        1:28.10  
 16 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.36  
 17 Pham, Aleah               10 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.77  
 18 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:33.25  
 19 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        1:34.10  
 20 Mejia, Madeline            9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.74  
 21 Lucore, Jessica           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.74  
 22 Fields, Allie              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.22  
 23 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                        1:36.31  
 24 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.78  
 25 Arcerito, Angelina         7 UN-CA                          1:40.18  
 26 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:41.61  
 27 Bir, Sharan               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.10  
 28 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:42.85  
 29 Horan, Tallulah           10 PDSC-CA                        1:43.61  
 30 Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                        1:45.71  
 31 Jia, Yvonne                9 CHS-CA                         1:45.92  
 32 Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                        1:47.10  
 33 Morton, Julie             10 MESA-CA                        1:50.14  
 34 Powell, Kalea              9 USMA-CA                        1:55.29  
 35 Wehbe, Maya                9 STAR-CA                        1:55.49  
 36 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                        1:55.74  
 37 Jackson, Sanorah           8 MESA-CA                        1:57.55  
 38 Ostapenko, Anya            9 MESA-CA                        1:59.42  
 39 Timmerman, Avoree          9 YST-CA                         2:07.57  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         2:40.40  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        2:43.31  
  3 Cravens, Maya             10 TMEC-CA                        2:43.42  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    10 TMEC-CA                        2:45.68  
  5 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        2:51.59  
  6 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        3:00.38  
  7 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        3:17.26  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          39.40  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          40.74  
  3 Davis, Braelyn            10 TMEC-CA                          41.89  
  4 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                           42.62  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    10 TMEC-CA                          42.89  
  6 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                          43.14  
  7 Cravens, Maya             10 TMEC-CA                          43.25  
  8 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          44.05  
  9 Llewellyn, Ella           10 STAR-CA                          44.52  
 10 Potter, Irelyn            10 CCAQ-CA                          45.20  
 11 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Aleah               10 IEAQ-CA                          43.27  
  2 Bennion, Rileigh          10 TMEC-CA                          45.32  
  3 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           45.69  
  4 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          46.17  
  5 Potter, Miley             10 CCAQ-CA                          46.35  
  6 Fields, Allie              9 CCAQ-CA                          46.48  
  7 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          48.28  
  8 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          48.82  
  9 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          48.85  
 10 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           49.21  
 11 Chavez, Carmelita          9 MVAQ-CA                          49.71  
 12 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          49.97  
 13 Frutkin, Nadia             9 PDSC-CA                          50.16  
 14 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          50.94  
 15 Lucore, Jessica           10 IEAQ-CA                          51.06  
 16 Benedict, Audrey          10 STAR-CA                          51.47  
 17 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                          51.50  
 18 Arcerito, Angelina         7 UN-CA                            51.69  
 19 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           53.13  
 20 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                           54.05  
 21 Li, Jolin                 10 MBA-CA                           54.37  
 22 Horan, Tallulah           10 PDSC-CA                          54.40  
 23 Jia, Yvonne                9 CHS-CA                           54.62  
 24 Bir, Sharan               10 CCAQ-CA                          55.67  
 25 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                           58.17  
 26 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                          58.19  
 27 Wehbe, Maya                9 STAR-CA                          58.72  
 28 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          59.27  
 29 Garmendia, Madison        10 TMEC-CA                          59.64  
 30 Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                        1:00.83  
 31 Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                        1:01.99  
 32 Tippetts, Bo              10 STAR-CA                        1:02.44  
 33 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:03.60  
 34 Ostapenko, Anya            9 MESA-CA                        1:03.98  
 35 Kuhn, Addison              8 FAC-CA                         1:04.24  
 36 Stevens, Jennifer          9 TMEC-CA                        1:04.79  
 37 Chow, LeighAnne            9 CHS-CA                         1:07.91  
 38 Timmerman, Avoree          9 YST-CA                         1:13.34  
 39 Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                        1:17.10  
 40 Ellis, Kaylia             10 MBA-CA                         1:30.63  
 -- Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ferro, Scarlet             8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rollins, Abbey            10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Irelyn            10 CCAQ-CA                          45.91  
  2 Cravens, Maya             10 TMEC-CA                          48.33  
  3 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          49.17  
  4 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          49.27  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    10 TMEC-CA                          50.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                          46.42  
  2 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                          49.42  
  3 Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                          49.52  
  4 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                          49.61  
  4 Fields, Allie              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.61  
  6 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          50.29  
  7 Frutkin, Nadia             9 PDSC-CA                          50.34  
  8 Fassbinder, Kate          10 CHS-CA                           50.70  
  9 Potter, Miley             10 CCAQ-CA                          50.88  
 10 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                          50.90  
 11 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           51.35  
 12 Mejia, Madeline            9 TMEC-CA                          52.24  
 13 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          52.37  
 14 Li, Jolin                 10 MBA-CA                           52.40  
 15 Davis, Raelynne            9 STAR-CA                          54.57  
 16 Llewellyn, Ella           10 STAR-CA                          54.66  
 17 Bir, Sharan               10 CCAQ-CA                          55.00  
 18 Lucore, Jessica           10 IEAQ-CA                          56.08  
 19 Simoni, Alyson            10 CCAQ-CA                          56.19  
 20 Pham, Aleah               10 IEAQ-CA                          56.49  
 21 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          57.05  
 22 Leal, Nevaeh              10 MESA-CA                          57.10  
 23 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          57.33  
 24 Price, Iris               10 RST-CA                           59.58  
 25 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                         1:01.38  
 26 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                        1:01.39  
 27 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                        1:03.01  
 28 Garmendia, Madison        10 TMEC-CA                        1:04.41  
 29 Chow, LeighAnne            9 CHS-CA                         1:04.68  
 30 Wilkey, Chloe             10 PDSC-CA                        1:05.18  
 31 Stevens, Jennifer          9 TMEC-CA                        1:07.36  
 32 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.57  
 33 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                         1:08.56  
 34 Rollins, Abbey            10 UN-CA                          1:13.96  
 35 Ferro, Scarlet             8 MESA-CA                        1:14.90  
 36 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:36.85  
 -- Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kuhn, Addison              8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Powell, Kalea              9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           38.47  
  2 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          40.11  
  3 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          40.59  
  4 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          41.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya             10 TMEC-CA                          36.93  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                          40.65  
  3 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                          41.93  
  4 Fassbinder, Kate          10 CHS-CA                           42.46  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                          42.50  
  6 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          42.57  
  7 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          43.87  
  8 Davis, Braelyn            10 TMEC-CA                          43.89  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          44.22  
 10 Davis, Raelynne            9 STAR-CA                          45.00  
 11 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          46.33  
 12 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          47.63  
 13 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          48.09  
 14 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          48.38  
 15 Frutkin, Nadia             9 PDSC-CA                          48.46  
 16 Pham, Aleah               10 IEAQ-CA                          49.12  
 17 Lucore, Jessica           10 IEAQ-CA                          50.57  
 18 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                          50.90  
 19 Arcerito, Angelina         7 UN-CA                            53.64  
 20 Simoni, Alyson            10 CCAQ-CA                          54.64  
 21 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                         1:00.89  
 22 Chow, LeighAnne            9 CHS-CA                         1:00.99  
 23 Powell, Kalea              9 USMA-CA                        1:04.20  
 24 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:07.99  
 25 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                        1:08.33  
 -- Ferro, Scarlet             8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jia, Yvonne                9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Sanorah           8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.44  
  2 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:27.58  
  3 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:29.45  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                        1:29.45  
  5 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.39  
  6 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.46  
  7 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:32.76  
  8 Davis, Braelyn            10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.04  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:34.72  
 10 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe                9 TMEC-CA                        1:28.80  
  2 McDermott, Bailey         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.77  
  3 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                         1:35.08  
  4 Milkie, Charlotte          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.20  
  5 Chavez, Carmelita          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.20  
  6 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                        1:39.00  
  7 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.75  
  8 Davis, Raelynne            9 STAR-CA                        1:42.25  
  9 Mejia, Madeline            9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.26  
 10 Simoni, Alyson            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.28  
 11 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:43.73  
 12 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                        1:46.40  
 13 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                        1:46.92  
 14 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:49.33  
 15 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                        1:50.31  
 16 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:51.19  
 17 Arnold, Lily-Ann          10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.78  
 18 Li, Jolin                 10 MBA-CA                         1:51.98  
 19 Horan, Tallulah           10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.41  
 20 Bir, Sharan               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.73  
 21 Powell, Kalea              9 USMA-CA                        2:08.45  
 22 Reiland, Maya             10 CHS-CA                         2:10.71  
 23 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        2:16.96  
 24 Stevens, Jennifer          9 TMEC-CA                        2:22.44  
 -- Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ferro, Scarlet             8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schalbe, Jamita           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:25.83  
     1) Potter, Miley 10                2) Potter, Irelyn 10              
     3) Thompson, Parker 10             4) Hem, Madison 9                 
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                                2:50.37  
     1) McDermott, Bailey 10            2) Fields, Allie 9                
     3) Campbell, Iris 9                4) Bir, Sharan 10                 
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'E'                                3:11.82  
     1) Simoni, Alyson 10               2) Walker, Addison 7              
     3) Demarco, Brooke 7               4) He, Rachel 7                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Runstuck, Reagan          12 HILL-CA                          31.10  
  2 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                          31.15  
  3 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                           31.31  
  4 Allen, Ashlyn             11 YST-CA                           31.35  
  5 Cassaro, Mia              12 HILL-CA                          31.84  
  6 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           32.06  
  7 Valenzuela, Aleira        12 MESA-CA                          32.12  
  8 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          32.26  
  9 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          32.40  
 10 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          32.53  
 11 Guillen, Marissa          12 PDSC-CA                          32.76  
 12 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           33.22  
 13 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          33.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Roxanne         12 YST-CA                           31.06  
  2 Joyce, Grace              12 CCAQ-CA                          32.32  
  3 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          32.34  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn           11 PDSC-CA                          33.31  
  5 Miller, Hannah            12 TMEC-CA                          33.54  
  6 Shore, Hayley             11 MESA-CA                          33.85  
  7 Olmos, Camila             12 CHWP-CA                          34.01  
  8 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                          34.07  
  9 Shah, Jahnvi              12 CCAQ-CA                          34.14  
 10 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           34.37  
 11 Woods, Kloie              11 TMEC-CA                          34.48  
 12 Mazet, CoCo               11 PDSC-CA                          34.62  
 13 Potter, Darby             12 FAC-CA                           35.34  
 13 Panlilio, Patrizia        12 TMEC-CA                          35.34  
 15 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                          35.59  
 16 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          35.60  
 17 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                           35.76  
 18 Prokop, Ashley            12 CCAQ-CA                          35.82  
 19 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           35.83  
 20 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                          36.07  
 21 Hellenga, Rebekka         11 PDSC-CA                          36.13  
 22 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          36.91  
 23 Pearson, Sophia           11 CHS-CA                           36.95  
 24 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                          37.16  
 25 Newton, Hailey            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.54  
 26 Sun, Luqing               11 CCAQ-CA                          37.73  
 27 Siepker, Ava              11 TMEC-CA                          38.03  
 28 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                          38.60  
 29 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          39.10  
 30 Morovich, Kailynn         11 TMEC-CA                          39.31  
 31 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           40.40  
 32 Keehan, Cassidy           12 CHWP-CA                          40.63  
 33 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          40.86  
 34 Leanos, Lesly             11 MESA-CA                          41.08  
 35 Leanos, Lily              11 MESA-CA                          41.57  
 36 Fan, Michelle             11 CCAQ-CA                          44.99  
 37 Shah, Yashvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          45.63  
 38 Morris, Delaney           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.53  
 39 Alfred, Nicole            11 FAC-CA                           47.51  
 40 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           47.68  
 41 Holt, Kaylee              11 CCAQ-CA                          47.75  
 42 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           48.00  
 43 Rainey, Maddie            11 MESA-CA                          50.03  
 44 Rivero, Catalina          11 PDSC-CA                          50.10  
 45 Parry, Presley            11 MBA-CA                           55.44  
 -- Potts, Pepper             11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        1:05.12  
  2 Valenzuela, Aleira        12 MESA-CA                        1:07.05  
  3 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.54  
  4 Allen, Ashlyn             11 YST-CA                         1:07.93  
  5 Guillen, Marissa          12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.66  
  6 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                        1:10.28  
  7 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                         1:10.56  
  8 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:10.61  
  9 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:10.68  
 10 Cassaro, Mia              12 HILL-CA                        1:11.42  
 11 Runstuck, Reagan          12 HILL-CA                        1:13.38  
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.56  
  2 Williams, Roxanne         12 YST-CA                         1:12.05  
  3 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.15  
  4 Mercado, Kamryn           11 PDSC-CA                        1:12.33  
  5 Joyce, Grace              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.36  
  6 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                         1:12.59  
  7 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.06  
  8 Ocegueda, Zariah          12 FAC-CA                         1:13.58  
  9 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                        1:14.40  
 10 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.47  
 11 Shah, Jahnvi              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.48  
 12 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                         1:14.97  
 13 Woods, Kloie              11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.60  
 14 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                         1:15.90  
 15 Potts, Pepper             11 MESA-CA                        1:16.24  
 16 Olmos, Camila             12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.71  
 17 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                        1:16.84  
 18 Mazet, CoCo               11 PDSC-CA                        1:17.53  
 19 Rosin, Ava                12 HILL-CA                        1:18.00  
 20 Hellenga, Rebekka         11 PDSC-CA                        1:18.78  
 21 Powell, Kalani            12 USMA-CA                        1:20.24  
 22 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:20.82  
 23 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.97  
 24 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.18  
 25 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                        1:21.27  
 26 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        1:21.50  
 27 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.17  
 28 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                        1:22.18  
 29 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                         1:23.51  
 30 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                         1:23.74  
 31 Greer, Madison            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.74  
 32 Newton, Hailey            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.90  
 33 Sun, Luqing               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.24  
 34 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        1:26.25  
 35 DeAntonio, Isabella       12 YST-CA                         1:27.09  
 36 Van Tassel, Lainey        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.28  
 37 Morovich, Kailynn         11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.92  
 38 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                        1:29.46  
 39 Keehan, Cassidy           12 CHWP-CA                        1:29.65  
 40 Leanos, Lesly             11 MESA-CA                        1:29.92  
 41 Leanos, Lily              11 MESA-CA                        1:31.16  
 42 Lucore, Sam               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.69  
 43 Rae, Kylee                11 RAA-CA                         1:35.82  
 44 Fan, Michelle             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.28  
 45 Shah, Yashvi              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.63  
 46 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                         1:41.29  
 47 Holt, Kaylee              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.49  
 48 Zhang, Tina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.07  
 49 Prokop, Ashley            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.36  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.00  
  2 Sinclair, Rowan           12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.93  
  3 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                        2:40.46  
  4 Potts, Pepper             11 MESA-CA                        2:51.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runstuck, Reagan          12 HILL-CA                          38.61  
  2 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           38.74  
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia        12 TMEC-CA                          38.94  
  4 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                          38.96  
  5 Sinclair, Rowan           12 TMEC-CA                          38.97  
  6 Shore, Hayley             11 MESA-CA                          39.84  
  7 Shah, Jahnvi              12 CCAQ-CA                          40.15  
  8 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          40.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          39.07  
  2 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          39.42  
  3 Mercado, Kamryn           11 PDSC-CA                          39.73  
  4 Miller, Hannah            12 TMEC-CA                          40.02  
  5 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           41.06  
  6 Prokop, Ashley            12 CCAQ-CA                          41.22  
  7 Mazet, CoCo               11 PDSC-CA                          41.36  
  8 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          41.37  
  9 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           41.78  
 10 Rosin, Ava                12 HILL-CA                          41.80  
 11 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                          42.27  
 12 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          42.60  
 13 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                          42.98  
 14 Ocegueda, Zariah          12 FAC-CA                           43.63  
 15 Greer, Madison            11 IEAQ-CA                          44.10  
 16 Potter, Darby             12 FAC-CA                           45.13  
 17 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                           45.81  
 18 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                          45.87  
 19 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           47.33  
 20 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          47.45  
 21 Morovich, Kailynn         11 TMEC-CA                          48.17  
 22 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                          48.20  
 23 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          48.21  
 24 Van Tassel, Lainey        11 CCAQ-CA                          49.29  
 25 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                          50.69  
 26 Keehan, Cassidy           12 CHWP-CA                          50.73  
 27 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                           51.73  
 28 Leanos, Lily              11 MESA-CA                          51.78  
 29 Fan, Michelle             11 CCAQ-CA                          51.96  
 30 Morris, Delaney           11 CCAQ-CA                          52.03  
 31 Leanos, Lesly             11 MESA-CA                          53.35  
 32 Alfred, Nicole            11 FAC-CA                           54.61  
 33 Lucore, Sam               11 IEAQ-CA                          55.04  
 34 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                         1:02.55  
 35 Rivero, Catalina          11 PDSC-CA                        1:03.63  
 36 Rainey, Maddie            11 MESA-CA                        1:07.25  
 -- Rae, Kylee                11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Goffman, Samantha         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Newton, Hailey            12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Holt, Kaylee              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pearson, Sophia           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava                12 HILL-CA                          41.01  
  2 Panlilio, Patrizia        12 TMEC-CA                          41.25  
  3 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          42.06  
  4 Guillen, Marissa          12 PDSC-CA                          42.53  
  5 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           42.84  
  6 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                           42.97  
  7 Potter, Darby             12 FAC-CA                           43.92  
  8 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          44.54  
  9 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          44.58  
 10 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          47.28  
 -- Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Hannah            12 TMEC-CA                          45.24  
  2 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          45.30  
  3 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          46.40  
  4 Valenzuela, Aleira        12 MESA-CA                          46.61  
  5 Prokop, Ashley            12 CCAQ-CA                          46.70  
  6 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           46.99  
  7 Olmos, Camila             12 CHWP-CA                          47.03  
  8 Shore, Hayley             11 MESA-CA                          47.08  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                          47.15  
 10 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           47.32  
 11 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          47.71  
 12 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          47.77  
 13 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          48.02  
 14 Woods, Kloie              11 TMEC-CA                          48.16  
 15 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                          48.47  
 16 Goffman, Samantha         12 TMEC-CA                          48.69  
 17 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           48.97  
 17 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                          48.97  
 19 Van Tassel, Lainey        11 CCAQ-CA                          49.79  
 20 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                          49.92  
 21 Newton, Hailey            12 CCAQ-CA                          49.93  
 22 Siepker, Ava              11 TMEC-CA                          50.38  
 23 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          50.48  
 24 Pearson, Sophia           11 CHS-CA                           50.77  
 25 Sun, Luqing               11 CCAQ-CA                          50.87  
 26 Hellenga, Rebekka         11 PDSC-CA                          51.05  
 27 Shah, Jahnvi              12 CCAQ-CA                          51.37  
 28 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                          52.27  
 29 Greer, Madison            11 IEAQ-CA                          53.15  
 30 Lucore, Sam               11 IEAQ-CA                          53.72  
 31 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                          54.22  
 32 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           54.72  
 33 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           55.30  
 34 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                          55.81  
 35 Holt, Kaylee              11 CCAQ-CA                          56.49  
 36 Leanos, Lesly             11 MESA-CA                          57.03  
 37 Alfred, Nicole            11 FAC-CA                           57.61  
 38 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                           59.62  
 39 Shah, Yashvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          59.65  
 40 Morris, Delaney           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.05  
 -- Parry, Presley            11 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rivero, Catalina          11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Powell, Kalani            12 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                          33.11  
  2 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          34.07  
  3 Cassaro, Mia              12 HILL-CA                          34.67  
  4 Valenzuela, Aleira        12 MESA-CA                          36.04  
  5 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          36.43  
  6 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                          36.90  
  7 Sinclair, Rowan           12 TMEC-CA                          37.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          35.34  
  2 Joyce, Grace              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.93  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          36.30  
  4 Silva, Jazmin             12 IEAQ-CA                          37.43  
  5 Shore, Hayley             11 MESA-CA                          37.75  
  6 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          38.99  
  7 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           40.28  
  8 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                           40.70  
  9 Ocegueda, Zariah          12 FAC-CA                           41.04  
 10 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           41.44  
 11 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          41.49  
 12 Pearson, Sophia           11 CHS-CA                           42.31  
 13 Mazet, CoCo               11 PDSC-CA                          42.74  
 13 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          42.74  
 15 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          42.83  
 16 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          42.86  
 17 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                          42.92  
 18 Olmos, Camila             12 CHWP-CA                          44.35  
 19 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           44.72  
 20 Leanos, Lily              11 MESA-CA                          48.10  
 21 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                          48.87  
 22 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           49.20  
 23 Shah, Yashvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          51.73  
 24 Lucore, Sam               11 IEAQ-CA                          52.10  
 25 Goffman, Samantha         12 TMEC-CA                          52.80  
 26 DeAntonio, Isabella       12 YST-CA                           53.51  
 27 Morris, Delaney           11 CCAQ-CA                          55.43  
 28 Powell, Kalani            12 USMA-CA                          59.73  
 29 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                         1:05.61  
 30 Alfred, Nicole            11 FAC-CA                         1:06.35  
 31 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                         1:18.65  
 -- Rae, Kylee                11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia        12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Keehan, Cassidy           12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.14  
  2 Cassaro, Mia              12 HILL-CA                        1:17.25  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.24  
  4 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.74  
  5 Sinclair, Rowan           12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.32  
  6 Allen, Ashlyn             11 YST-CA                         1:22.67  
  7 Castillo, Kieya           12 MBA-CA                         1:22.73  
  8 Runstuck, Reagan          12 HILL-CA                        1:23.16  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        1:15.97  
  2 Miller, Hannah            12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.10  
  3 Guillen, Marissa          12 PDSC-CA                        1:24.09  
  4 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.18  
  5 Joyce, Grace              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.20  
  6 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                         1:24.22  
  7 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:24.45  
  8 Rosin, Ava                12 HILL-CA                        1:25.86  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                        1:26.81  
 10 Mercado, Kamryn           11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.97  
 11 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.30  
 12 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:29.53  
 13 Potts, Pepper             11 MESA-CA                        1:29.92  
 14 Potter, Darby             12 FAC-CA                         1:31.23  
 15 Hellenga, Rebekka         11 PDSC-CA                        1:32.54  
 16 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                        1:33.99  
 17 Greer, Madison            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.22  
 18 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        1:35.19  
 19 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                        1:36.55  
 20 Siepker, Ava              11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.62  
 21 Sun, Luqing               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.24  
 22 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                         1:42.53  
 23 Medina, Megan             11 FAC-CA                         1:45.29  
 24 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                        1:45.47  
 25 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                        1:45.92  
 26 Powell, Kalani            12 USMA-CA                        1:46.59  
 27 Fan, Michelle             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.79  
 28 Rivero, Catalina          11 PDSC-CA                        2:05.98  
 -- Van Tassel, Lainey        11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Woods, Kloie              11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morovich, Kailynn         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Williams, Roxanne         12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- DeAntonio, Isabella       12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'E'                                2:35.17  
     1) Sun, Luqing 11                  2) Shah, Yashvi 11                
     3) Prokop, Ashley 12               4) Oros, Bri 11                   
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:44.40  
     1) Newton, Hailey 12               2) Zhang, Tina 12                 
     3) Fan, Michelle 11                4) Shah, Jahnvi 12                
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                                2:47.56  
     1) Joyce, Grace 12                 2) Holt, Kaylee 11                
     3) Morris, Delaney 11              4) Van Tassel, Lainey 11          
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                          29.26  
  2 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                          29.39  
  3 Rose, Peggy               14 STAR-CA                          29.78  
  4 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                          30.29  
  5 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                          30.34  
  6 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                          30.43  
  7 McDowell, Ashley          14 TMEC-CA                          31.16  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                          31.82  
 -- Cotant, Hailey            14 UN-CA                               DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alessandro, Oceana        14 TMEC-CA                          30.13  
  2 Cross, Gracie             14 UN-CA                            32.22  
  3 Dubois, Isabella          13 TMEC-CA                          32.53  
  4 Neal, Alexa               13 TMEC-CA                          32.72  
  5 Valenzona, Makaila        13 CHS-CA                           32.80  
  6 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                           32.94  
  7 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                          33.04  
  8 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.13  
  9 Carlson, Madelyn          14 HILL-CA                          33.18  
 10 Hill, Brook               13 TMEC-CA                          33.81  
 11 Tippetts, Loni            13 STAR-CA                          34.63  
 12 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                          34.68  
 13 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                           34.88  
 14 Mercado, Amber            14 PDSC-CA                          35.09  
 15 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                          35.32  
 16 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                          35.47  
 17 Biggs, Mya                13 YST-CA                           35.73  
 18 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                          36.25  
 19 Seixas, Hannah            14 UN-CA                            37.26  
 20 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                          38.24  
 21 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 UN-CA                            39.65  
 22 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                          44.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               14 STAR-CA                        1:02.93  
  2 Fleurant, Sierra          14 HILL-CA                        1:04.03  
  3 Stites, Seryn             14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.05  
  4 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:04.18  
  5 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.29  
  6 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:05.84  
  7 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.44  
  8 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:08.31  
  9 Barlow, Allyson           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.77  
 10 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        1:09.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alessandro, Oceana        14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.48  
  2 Tak, Sadie                14 CHS-CA                         1:08.11  
  3 McDowell, Ashley          14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.50  
  4 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.97  
  5 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:10.27  
  6 Dubois, Isabella          13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.34  
  7 Cross, Gracie             14 UN-CA                          1:10.37  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:10.62  
  9 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.42  
 10 Jaster, Leyna             13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.71  
 11 Neal, Alexa               13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.72  
 12 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:12.71  
 13 Attia, Jana               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.00  
 14 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.29  
 15 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:13.46  
 16 Carlson, Madelyn          14 HILL-CA                        1:13.70  
 17 Rader, Rylie              14 MBA-CA                         1:14.78  
 18 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         1:15.01  
 19 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.54  
 20 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                        1:17.24  
 21 Mercado, Amber            14 PDSC-CA                        1:17.39  
 22 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.09  
 23 Tippetts, Loni            13 STAR-CA                        1:18.43  
 24 Hill, Brook               13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.59  
 25 Biggs, Mya                13 YST-CA                         1:20.95  
 26 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         1:21.07  
 27 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        1:22.60  
 28 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                        1:22.78  
 29 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        1:25.93  
 30 Seixas, Hannah            14 UN-CA                          1:26.12  
 31 Powell, Malialani         13 USMA-CA                        1:28.01  
 32 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         1:31.87  
 33 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        1:36.81  
 -- Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      13 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.00  
  2 Fleurant, Sierra          14 HILL-CA                        2:26.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Neal, Alexa               13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.46  
  2 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        2:36.49  
  3 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        2:39.88  
  4 Dubois, Isabella          13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.13  
  5 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        2:46.40  
  6 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.49  
  7 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         2:49.98  
  8 Hill, Brook               13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.34  
  9 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         3:01.56  
 10 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        3:01.65  
 11 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                        3:05.38  
 12 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 UN-CA                          3:08.17  
 13 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         3:14.89  
 14 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        3:22.77  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               14 STAR-CA                        6:06.32  
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      13 IEAQ-CA                        6:06.91  
  3 Cotant, Hailey            14 UN-CA                          6:24.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        6:52.44  
  2 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        7:26.51  
  3 Powell, Malialani         13 USMA-CA                        8:55.58  
 -- Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tak, Sadie                14 CHS-CA                         1:17.18  
  2 Barlow, Allyson           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.15  
  3 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:21.67  
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:24.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alessandro, Oceana        14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.25  
  2 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.33  
  3 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.28  
  4 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        1:23.80  
  5 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:25.47  
  6 Mercado, Amber            14 PDSC-CA                        1:25.80  
  7 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        1:27.21  
  8 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        1:27.35  
  9 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                        1:27.41  
 10 Hill, Brook               13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.89  
 11 Carlson, Madelyn          14 HILL-CA                        1:32.82  
 12 Tippetts, Loni            13 STAR-CA                        1:33.06  
 13 Neal, Alexa               13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.73  
 14 Paredes, Allie            13 CHS-CA                         1:37.17  
 15 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        1:37.29  
 16 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                        1:37.90  
 17 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                        1:38.18  
 18 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         1:42.59  
 -- McDowell, Ashley          14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Biggs, Mya                13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila        13 CHS-CA                         1:22.07  
  2 Rose, Peggy               14 STAR-CA                        1:26.56  
  3 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:26.64  
  4 Tak, Sadie                14 CHS-CA                         1:27.84  
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.29  
  6 Barlow, Allyson           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.71  
  7 Pison, Mikaela            13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.64  
  8 Seixas, Hannah            14 UN-CA                          1:32.57  
  9 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.30  
  2 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:31.06  
  3 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:32.59  
  4 Alessandro, Oceana        14 TMEC-CA                        1:32.86  
  5 Stites, Seryn             14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.12  
  6 Hellenga, Hailey          13 PDSC-CA                        1:35.21  
  7 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:37.55  
  8 Cross, Gracie             14 UN-CA                          1:37.63  
  9 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        1:38.25  
 10 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        1:39.18  
 11 Carlson, Madelyn          14 HILL-CA                        1:40.00  
 12 Rader, Rylie              14 MBA-CA                         1:40.69  
 13 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                        1:44.70  
 14 Ferrari, Bella            14 CHS-CA                         1:49.09  
 15 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 UN-CA                          1:50.21  
 16 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:50.85  
 17 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         2:04.47  
 18 Powell, Malialani         13 USMA-CA                        2:13.78  
 -- Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fleurant, Sierra          14 HILL-CA                        1:12.52  
  2 Cotant, Hailey            14 UN-CA                          1:13.88  
  3 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:14.53  
  4 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey          13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.42  
  2 Barlow, Allyson           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.61  
  3 Valenzona, Makaila        13 CHS-CA                         1:20.90  
  4 Vaudry, Cathryn           14 STAR-CA                        1:21.01  
  5 Dubois, Isabella          13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.53  
  6 Cross, Gracie             14 UN-CA                          1:24.06  
  7 Mercado, Amber            14 PDSC-CA                        1:30.78  
  8 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 UN-CA                          1:35.27  
  9 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:42.64  
 -- Attia, Jana               13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        2:37.91  
  2 Stites, Seryn             14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.17  
  3 Tak, Sadie                14 CHS-CA                         2:44.46  
  4 Valenzona, Makaila        13 CHS-CA                         2:53.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Hailey          13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.25  
  2 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        2:55.10  
  3 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        2:56.03  
  4 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        2:57.76  
  5 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         3:03.32  
  6 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         3:05.19  
  7 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                        3:15.12  
  8 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        3:23.25  
  9 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        3:29.27  
 10 Seixas, Hannah            14 UN-CA                          3:35.88  
 -- Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Powell, Malialani         13 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foland, Nicole            17 MBA-CA                           36.50  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         1:05.03  
  2 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:08.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.07  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 UN-CA                          1:13.17  
  3 Foland, Nicole            17 MBA-CA                         1:21.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         2:27.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 UN-CA                          2:34.33  
  2 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        2:38.99  
  3 Powell, Tiarajune         17 USMA-CA                        2:42.78  
  4 Foland, Nicole            17 MBA-CA                         2:56.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Tiarajune         17 USMA-CA                        7:21.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:24.25  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         1:19.38  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 UN-CA                          1:25.19  
  3 Powell, Tiarajune         17 USMA-CA                        1:46.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        2:59.88  
  2 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 UN-CA                          3:04.23  
  3 Powell, Tiarajune         17 USMA-CA                        3:04.69  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           22.19  
  2 Adan, Kohen                6 HILL-CA                          26.16  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           28.40  
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          36.10  
  5 Cherland, Benjamin         5 STAR-CA                          44.38  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          43.91  
  2 Adan, Kohen                6 HILL-CA                          58.28  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           27.32  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           28.45  
  3 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          35.61  
  4 Adan, Kohen                6 HILL-CA                          38.13  
  5 Cherland, Benjamin         5 STAR-CA                          42.81  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          56.98  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           30.08  
 -- Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          56.86  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              6 CHS-CA                           30.54  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           33.40  
 -- Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cherland, Benjamin         5 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Adan, Kohen                6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:41.79  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          20.30  
  2 Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                          21.75  
  3 Adams, Taiyo               7 CCAQ-CA                          23.25  
  4 Cesare, Lucas              8 MESA-CA                          23.53  
  5 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          24.64  
  6 Kahn, Patrick              7 UN-CA                            25.19  
  7 De Guzman, Gerald          7 MESA-CA                          26.21  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          42.13  
  2 Banki, Istvan              7 PDSC-CA                          42.84  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          45.84  
  4 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          47.90  
  5 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          48.82  
  6 Frutkin, Johann            7 PDSC-CA                          52.08  
  7 Adams, Taiyo               7 CCAQ-CA                          57.86  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:32.33  
  2 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:32.57  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:39.10  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                          23.57  
  2 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          25.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Banki, Istvan              7 PDSC-CA                          25.93  
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          7 MESA-CA                          26.24  
  3 Cesare, Lucas              8 MESA-CA                          28.90  
  4 Adams, Taiyo               7 CCAQ-CA                          30.17  
  5 Frutkin, Johann            7 PDSC-CA                          30.18  
  6 Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                          33.72  
  7 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          34.27  
  8 Kahn, Patrick              7 UN-CA                            39.17  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          25.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          25.39  
  2 Banki, Istvan              7 PDSC-CA                          28.83  
  3 Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                          29.63  
  4 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          32.58  
  5 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          42.01  
 -- De Guzman, Gerald          7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          54.53  
  2 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          54.68  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          25.12  
  2 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          25.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Banki, Istvan              7 PDSC-CA                          24.00  
  2 Noda, Nathan               8 TMEC-CA                          28.70  
  3 De Guzman, Gerald          7 MESA-CA                          30.02  
  4 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          34.27  
 -- Frutkin, Johann            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          55.35  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:51.10  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                        1:51.40  
  3 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:53.96  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:59.10  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Jon     8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Frutkin, Johann            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          34.56  
  2 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          35.23  
  3 Lucore, Charlie           10 IEAQ-CA                          35.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                          37.49  
  2 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           37.54  
  3 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          37.65  
  4 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                          37.93  
  5 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          38.74  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          39.32  
  7 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           39.42  
  8 Streeter, Matthew          9 MESA-CA                          39.86  
  9 Arce, Eyden                9 PDSC-CA                          39.97  
 10 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          40.07  
 11 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          41.30  
 12 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                          41.47  
 13 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           42.44  
 14 Barnhardt, Eli            10 IEAQ-CA                          42.80  
 15 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          42.84  
 16 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                          43.22  
 17 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           43.34  
 18 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                          43.53  
 19 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          43.73  
 20 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                          44.15  
 21 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                          44.42  
 22 Reading, Liam              9 USMA-CA                          44.44  
 23 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                          45.27  
 24 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           46.18  
 25 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                          46.50  
 26 Rausser, Flynn            10 TMEC-CA                          47.52  
 27 Sun, Biao                  7 CCAQ-CA                          48.45  
 28 Kahn, Michael              9 UN-CA                            49.42  
 28 Williams, Brody            9 MESA-CA                          49.42  
 30 Chen, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                           49.48  
 31 Mendoza, Joseph            9 PDSC-CA                          49.57  
 32 Capasso, Cooper            9 CHWP-CA                          49.87  
 33 Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                           50.31  
 34 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                          50.69  
 35 Bitar, Ali                10 STAR-CA                          52.30  
 36 Ye, Connor                 8 CCAQ-CA                          52.97  
 37 Attia, Gasser             10 CCAQ-CA                          54.62  
 38 Qin, Jason                 9 RAA-CA                           55.43  
 39 Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                           56.13  
 40 Zhang, Andrew             10 FAC-CA                           57.75  
 41 Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                          57.99  
 42 Rolando, Joseph            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.15  
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            9 HILL-CA                        1:12.23  
  2 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:12.34  
  3 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:13.01  
  4 Schermerhorn, Liam         8 TMEC-CA                        1:20.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                         1:22.43  
  2 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.29  
  3 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                        1:24.77  
  4 Streeter, Matthew          9 MESA-CA                        1:25.13  
  5 Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                         1:26.66  
  6 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.76  
  7 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                        1:27.14  
  8 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.52  
  9 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:27.74  
 10 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.86  
 11 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:28.10  
 12 Fordon, Joseph            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.66  
 13 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.13  
 14 Chan, Jason               10 FAC-CA                         1:31.82  
 15 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                        1:33.65  
 16 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:33.85  
 17 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:34.34  
 18 Sun, Biao                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.71  
 19 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:35.73  
 20 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.77  
 21 Reading, Liam              9 USMA-CA                        1:40.71  
 22 Capasso, Cooper            9 CHWP-CA                        1:44.74  
 23 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:45.69  
 24 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                        1:46.18  
 25 Ye, Connor                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.68  
 26 Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                        1:48.96  
 27 Bitar, Ali                10 STAR-CA                        1:52.94  
 28 Mendoza, Joseph            9 PDSC-CA                        1:57.16  
 29 Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                        2:01.57  
 30 Qin, Jason                 9 RAA-CA                         2:02.00  
 31 Zhang, Tyrone             10 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.55  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          43.28  
  2 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          47.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                          43.13  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           43.19  
  3 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           44.92  
  4 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           45.38  
  5 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          45.71  
  6 Arce, Eyden                9 PDSC-CA                          47.33  
  7 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          47.70  
  8 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          47.79  
  9 Lucore, Charlie           10 IEAQ-CA                          48.02  
 10 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          48.62  
 11 Fordon, Joseph            10 IEAQ-CA                          49.58  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           49.60  
 13 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                          50.16  
 14 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                          50.56  
 15 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                          52.16  
 16 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          52.44  
 17 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          53.69  
 18 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          54.35  
 19 Chen, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                           55.74  
 20 Bitar, Ali                10 STAR-CA                          58.75  
 21 Rausser, Flynn            10 TMEC-CA                          59.03  
 22 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                          59.56  
 23 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                          59.65  
 24 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                          59.97  
 25 Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                         1:00.44  
 26 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:01.10  
 27 Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                         1:04.08  
 27 Mendoza, Joseph            9 PDSC-CA                        1:04.08  
 29 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.19  
 30 Capasso, Cooper            9 CHWP-CA                        1:04.54  
 31 Williams, Brody            9 MESA-CA                        1:04.80  
 32 Sun, Biao                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.70  
 33 Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                        1:08.38  
 34 Zhang, Andrew             10 FAC-CA                         1:10.60  
 35 Rolando, Joseph            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.95  
 -- Barnhardt, Eli            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Jason               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Qin, Jason                 9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reading, Liam              9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Attia, Gasser             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           45.40  
  2 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          45.60  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          46.27  
  4 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          51.52  
  5 Lucore, Charlie           10 IEAQ-CA                          51.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           49.56  
  2 Chan, Jason               10 FAC-CA                           50.01  
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          50.13  
  4 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          50.82  
  5 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           51.41  
  6 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          51.50  
  7 Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                           52.70  
  8 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           53.06  
  9 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          54.80  
 10 Fordon, Joseph            10 IEAQ-CA                          55.34  
 11 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                          56.42  
 12 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          56.60  
 13 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                          56.67  
 14 Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                          57.38  
 15 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                          57.45  
 16 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          58.07  
 17 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          58.48  
 18 Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                           58.81  
 19 Arce, Eyden                9 PDSC-CA                          59.20  
 20 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:01.04  
 21 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:01.11  
 22 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:01.35  
 23 Reading, Liam              9 USMA-CA                        1:01.81  
 24 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.83  
 25 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.08  
 26 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                        1:15.00  
 27 Alfred, Anthony            8 FAC-CA                         1:18.34  
 28 Kahn, Michael              9 UN-CA                          1:20.62  
 -- Chen, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ye, Connor                 8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Joseph            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Andrew             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sun, Biao                  7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rausser, Flynn            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Attia, Gasser             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            9 HILL-CA                          37.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           36.96  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          39.10  
  3 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          42.00  
  4 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          42.81  
  5 Lucore, Charlie           10 IEAQ-CA                          45.82  
  6 Fordon, Joseph            10 IEAQ-CA                          48.91  
  7 Chan, Jason               10 FAC-CA                           49.32  
  8 Streeter, Matthew          9 MESA-CA                          49.92  
  9 Arce, Eyden                9 PDSC-CA                          49.97  
 10 Schermerhorn, Liam         8 TMEC-CA                          53.60  
 11 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                          54.07  
 12 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                          54.19  
 13 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           54.59  
 14 Barnhardt, Eli            10 IEAQ-CA                          56.98  
 15 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                          58.24  
 16 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                        1:01.18  
 17 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.74  
 18 Kahn, Michael              9 UN-CA                          1:03.98  
 19 Williams, Brody            9 MESA-CA                        1:18.99  
 20 Rolando, Joseph            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.37  
 -- Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Sean                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Preston               10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            9 HILL-CA                        1:26.59  
  2 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:30.56  
  3 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.35  
 -- Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.92  
  2 Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                         1:34.80  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                         1:35.94  
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                        1:38.40  
  5 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.57  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:41.90  
  7 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.75  
  8 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.70  
  9 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.90  
 10 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                        1:49.27  
 11 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:54.11  
 12 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.32  
 13 Capasso, Cooper            9 CHWP-CA                        2:06.27  
 14 Ye, Connor                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.66  
 -- Kahn, Michael              9 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Rausser, Flynn            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Victor           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:13.19  
     1) Zhang, Tyrone 10                2) Williams, Austin 9             
     3) Attia, Gasser 10                4) Zou, David 10                  
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:34.28  
     1) Corsey, Gio 10                  2) Rolando, Joseph 9              
     3) Sun, Biao 7                     4) Adams, Taiyo 7                 
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                           30.45  
  2 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                           31.02  
  3 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          31.20  
  4 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                           31.35  
  5 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           31.70  
  6 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          31.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                           30.76  
  2 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           33.30  
  3 Jung, Noah                12 CHS-CA                           33.40  
  4 Milius, Cameron           11 FAC-CA                           33.43  
  5 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     11 MESA-CA                          34.47  
  6 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           34.81  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          35.48  
  8 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                          35.80  
  9 Capasso, Jack             11 CHWP-CA                          35.86  
 10 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           36.12  
 11 Huizar, Joaquin           12 RAA-CA                           36.27  
 12 Hayde, Luke               12 TMEC-CA                          36.38  
 13 Bjordahl, Simon           12 YST-CA                           36.54  
 14 Snell, Hudson             11 MESA-CA                          36.61  
 15 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                          37.00  
 16 Crain, Aeden              12 CHS-CA                           37.50  
 17 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                          37.58  
 18 Vinluan, James            12 MESA-CA                          37.96  
 19 Hansen, Tate              12 TMEC-CA                          38.06  
 20 Cox, Jaden                12 STAR-CA                          38.87  
 21 Sun, Nolan                11 HILL-CA                          39.27  
 22 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                           39.85  
 23 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                          40.33  
 24 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                          40.38  
 25 Rolllins, Garrett         12 UN-CA                            40.48  
 26 Riedeman, Logan           11 YST-CA                           42.05  
 27 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           42.46  
 28 Summers Sandoval, Benito  12 MBA-CA                           42.54  
 29 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                          42.62  
 30 Hernandez, Aidan          11 MESA-CA                          42.88  
 31 Oberemok, Luke            11 TMEC-CA                          43.30  
 32 Kim, Jackson              11 FAC-CA                           44.20  
 33 Zhen, Tyler               11 CCAQ-CA                          48.64  
 34 Tun, Kevin                11 CCAQ-CA                          50.00  
 35 Lista, Daulton            11 CHS-CA                           57.88  
 36 Davis, Ryan               11 STAR-CA                        1:10.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 12 CHWP-CA                        1:05.14  
  2 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                         1:06.66  
  3 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         1:07.68  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            11 HILL-CA                        1:08.02  
  5 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:08.23  
  6 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:08.27  
  7 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                         1:11.48  
  8 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                        1:15.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.83  
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        1:05.41  
  3 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:07.22  
  4 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                         1:08.85  
  5 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                         1:11.58  
  6 Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.64  
  7 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.65  
  8 Ireland, Jeremiah         12 YST-CA                         1:12.87  
  9 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                         1:13.43  
 10 Tak, Nathan               12 CHS-CA                         1:13.49  
 11 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:14.31  
 12 Capasso, Jack             11 CHWP-CA                        1:15.69  
 13 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:16.43  
 14 Teeter, Lucas             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.66  
 15 Thigpen, Landon           11 RAA-CA                         1:17.03  
 16 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.15  
 17 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.17  
 18 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.42  
 19 Hayde, Luke               12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.44  
 20 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     11 MESA-CA                        1:19.53  
 21 Gilliatt, Caleb           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.69  
 22 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                         1:21.16  
 23 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.65  
 24 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:21.74  
 25 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.88  
 26 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.16  
 27 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:25.13  
 28 Huizar, Joaquin           12 RAA-CA                         1:25.40  
 29 Vinluan, James            12 MESA-CA                        1:26.52  
 30 Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.98  
 31 Riedeman, Logan           11 YST-CA                         1:29.96  
 32 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:30.20  
 33 Cox, Jaden                12 STAR-CA                        1:30.24  
 34 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.62  
 35 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                        1:32.31  
 36 Rolllins, Garrett         12 UN-CA                          1:33.06  
 37 Summers Sandoval, Benito  12 MBA-CA                         1:34.40  
 38 Sun, Nolan                11 HILL-CA                        1:34.56  
 39 Kim, Jackson              11 FAC-CA                         1:35.57  
 40 Oberemok, Luke            11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.53  
 -- Powell, John              12 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        2:26.19  
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        2:33.50  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            11 HILL-CA                          37.46  
  2 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                           39.06  
 -- Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.03  
  2 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                          37.33  
  3 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           38.87  
  4 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                           40.23  
  5 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                          41.36  
  6 Teeter, Lucas             11 IEAQ-CA                          41.85  
  7 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                          41.96  
  8 Vinluan, James            12 MESA-CA                          42.23  
  9 Hayde, Luke               12 TMEC-CA                          43.44  
 10 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                          43.83  
 11 Thigpen, Landon           11 RAA-CA                           44.08  
 12 Tak, Nathan               12 CHS-CA                           44.43  
 13 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                          45.04  
 14 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                          45.32  
 15 Hansen, Tate              12 TMEC-CA                          46.16  
 16 Gilliatt, Caleb           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.63  
 17 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                          48.05  
 18 Rolllins, Garrett         12 UN-CA                            49.25  
 19 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                          49.27  
 20 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     11 MESA-CA                          49.68  
 21 Capasso, Jack             11 CHWP-CA                          49.76  
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           49.92  
 23 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           49.97  
 24 Crain, Aeden              12 CHS-CA                           50.78  
 25 Cox, Jaden                12 STAR-CA                          53.03  
 26 Kim, Jackson              11 FAC-CA                           53.31  
 27 Zhen, Tyler               11 CCAQ-CA                          54.39  
 28 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                          55.88  
 29 Huizar, Joaquin           12 RAA-CA                           57.55  
 30 Sun, Nolan                11 HILL-CA                          57.76  
 31 Lista, Daulton            11 CHS-CA                         1:04.47  
 -- Snell, Hudson             11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Aidan          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                           39.73  
  2 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                           39.76  
  3 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                           40.63  
  4 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          41.01  
  5 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                          44.63  
  6 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          46.05  
 -- Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Noah                12 CHS-CA                           42.09  
  2 Yang, Norton              11 CHS-CA                           42.92  
  3 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                          43.49  
  4 Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                          44.00  
  5 Tak, Nathan               12 CHS-CA                           44.43  
  6 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                          45.16  
  7 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           46.24  
  8 Shaffer, Jacob            11 HILL-CA                          46.31  
  9 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          46.39  
 10 Ireland, Jeremiah         12 YST-CA                           46.41  
 11 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                          46.90  
 12 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                          47.00  
 13 Snell, Hudson             11 MESA-CA                          47.27  
 14 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           47.66  
 15 Thigpen, Landon           11 RAA-CA                           48.39  
 16 Huizar, Joaquin           12 RAA-CA                           48.51  
 17 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                          48.88  
 18 Crain, Aeden              12 CHS-CA                           50.46  
 19 Milius, Cameron           11 FAC-CA                           50.50  
 20 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           51.08  
 21 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          51.12  
 22 Summers Sandoval, Benito  12 MBA-CA                           51.44  
 23 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                          52.06  
 24 Lista, Daulton            11 CHS-CA                           53.98  
 25 Cox, Jaden                12 STAR-CA                          54.64  
 26 Powell, John              12 USMA-CA                          55.01  
 27 Kim, Jackson              11 FAC-CA                           59.11  
 28 Oberemok, Luke            11 TMEC-CA                        1:00.26  
 29 Rolllins, Garrett         12 UN-CA                          1:00.82  
 30 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                         1:02.07  
 31 Davis, Ryan               11 STAR-CA                        1:17.85  
 -- Sun, Nolan                11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhen, Tyler               11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tun, Kevin                11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                           34.53  
  2 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                           35.27  
  3 Wang, Sky                 12 CHWP-CA                          35.55  
  4 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           35.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                          33.43  
  2 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           37.01  
  3 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          37.73  
  4 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           38.32  
  5 Bjordahl, Simon           12 YST-CA                           39.06  
  6 Teeter, Lucas             11 IEAQ-CA                          40.85  
  7 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                          41.07  
  8 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.09  
  9 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                          42.25  
 10 Zhang, Jason              12 HILL-CA                          43.96  
 11 Snell, Hudson             11 MESA-CA                          44.59  
 12 Jung, Noah                12 CHS-CA                           45.24  
 13 Weeg, Luke                12 TMEC-CA                          46.86  
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         12 FAC-CA                           47.54  
 15 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                          49.32  
 16 Vinluan, James            12 MESA-CA                          49.44  
 17 Hansen, Tate              12 TMEC-CA                          49.96  
 18 Oberemok, Luke            11 TMEC-CA                          55.16  
 19 Williams, Tyler           12 CCAQ-CA                          56.81  
 20 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                         1:00.64  
 21 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:01.96  
 22 Powell, John              12 USMA-CA                        1:05.23  
 -- Hernandez, Aidan          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Crain, Aeden              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 12 CHWP-CA                        1:18.85  
  2 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.78  
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            11 HILL-CA                        1:22.69  
  4 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:24.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.23  
  2 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                         1:17.30  
  3 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:22.12  
  4 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                         1:23.10  
  5 Zhen, James               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.40  
  6 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:27.67  
  7 Milius, Cameron           11 FAC-CA                         1:27.95  
  8 Tak, Nathan               12 CHS-CA                         1:28.33  
  9 Ireland, Jeremiah         12 YST-CA                         1:28.47  
 10 Jung, Noah                12 CHS-CA                         1:28.81  
 11 Bjordahl, Simon           12 YST-CA                         1:30.84  
 12 Teeter, Lucas             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.80  
 13 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.15  
 14 Gilliatt, Caleb           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.19  
 15 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:36.31  
 16 Thigpen, Landon           11 RAA-CA                         1:37.14  
 17 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                        1:37.87  
 18 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     11 MESA-CA                        1:39.82  
 19 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.32  
 20 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.62  
 21 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.54  
 22 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                        1:44.80  
 23 Powell, John              12 USMA-CA                        1:53.71  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Capasso, Jack             11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhen, Tyler               11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riedeman, Logan           11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Chung, Matthew 11               2) Zhen, James 12                 
     3) Abdalla, Yasin 12               4) Chung, Timothy 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                          28.16  
  2 Panlilio, Paul            13 TMEC-CA                          29.32  
  3 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                          29.93  
  4 Puchalski, Nathan         13 UN-CA                            30.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hacker, Matthew           13 TMEC-CA                          30.44  
  2 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                          30.52  
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                           30.59  
  4 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                          30.87  
  5 Centeno, Ben              14 UN-CA                            30.93  
  6 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                          30.98  
  7 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-CA                            31.19  
  8 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                          31.75  
  9 Aery, Bradley             14 MESA-CA                          32.11  
 10 Ruyle, Ry                 13 MESA-CA                          32.39  
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                           32.82  
 12 Serrano, Joey             13 TMEC-CA                          32.83  
 13 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                           33.08  
 14 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                           33.18  
 15 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                          33.92  
 16 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                          34.09  
 17 Zhang, Awin               13 CCAQ-CA                          34.93  
 18 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                          35.07  
 19 Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                           35.16  
 20 Karan, Trevor             13 TMEC-CA                          36.51  
 21 La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                          37.09  
 22 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                          39.40  
 23 Pittman, Luke             14 TMEC-CA                          39.96  
 24 McDermott, Tyler          13 CCAQ-CA                          42.09  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              14 FAC-CA                           59.35  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         13 UN-CA                            59.40  
  3 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        1:03.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.91  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                         1:04.75  
  3 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        1:05.11  
  4 Hacker, Matthew           13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.56  
  5 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.06  
  6 Panlilio, Paul            13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.20  
  7 Peace, Joshua             13 YST-CA                         1:07.12  
  8 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.36  
  9 Janku, Christopher        13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.88  
 10 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-CA                          1:08.22  
 11 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.59  
 12 Serrano, Joey             13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.38  
 13 Zeleya, Reynard           13 MBA-CA                         1:09.95  
 14 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:11.81  
 15 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:13.43  
 16 Lucore, Niko              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.48  
 17 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         1:13.55  
 18 Barlow, Tristan           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.99  
 19 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.83  
 20 Ruyle, Ry                 13 MESA-CA                        1:15.77  
 21 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                         1:16.81  
 22 Aery, Bradley             14 MESA-CA                        1:18.41  
 23 Karan, Trevor             13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.49  
 24 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.98  
 25 Zhang, Awin               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.50  
 26 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        1:21.08  
 27 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                        1:21.60  
 28 La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                        1:22.22  
 29 Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                         1:24.12  
 30 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        1:24.71  
 31 McDermott, Tyler          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.85  
 -- Pittman, Luke             14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               13 HILL-CA                        2:12.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        2:21.67  
  2 Mora, Zeke                14 CHS-CA                         2:21.76  
  3 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        2:22.41  
  4 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         2:33.12  
  5 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         2:40.29  
  6 Hacker, Matthew           13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.80  
  7 Karan, Trevor             13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.97  
  8 Aery, Bradley             14 MESA-CA                        2:56.14  
  9 Zhang, Awin               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.50  
 10 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        3:14.50  
 11 La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                        3:18.99  
 12 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                         3:43.16  
 -- Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               13 HILL-CA                        5:49.99  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              14 FAC-CA                         5:52.86  
  3 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         5:53.75  
  4 Saraf, Ryan               14 UN-CA                          5:56.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        5:27.21  
  2 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        6:19.48  
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                         6:41.72  
  4 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         7:20.76  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:11.94  
  2 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:12.77  
  3 Saraf, Ryan               14 UN-CA                          1:17.01  
  4 Panlilio, Paul            13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         1:19.13  
  2 Serrano, Joey             13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.31  
  3 Janku, Christopher        13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.39  
  4 Mora, Zeke                14 CHS-CA                         1:22.50  
  5 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.84  
  6 Barlow, Tristan           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.26  
  7 Ruyle, Ry                 13 MESA-CA                        1:29.29  
  8 Karan, Trevor             13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.32  
  9 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:30.79  
 10 Pittman, Luke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.72  
 11 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                        1:36.82  
 12 Lucore, Niko              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.14  
 13 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        1:52.07  
 14 Miranda, Quiron           14 RST-CA                         2:01.05  
 -- Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aery, Bradley             14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               13 HILL-CA                        1:21.28  
  2 Centeno, Ben              14 UN-CA                          1:30.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan               14 UN-CA                          1:22.89  
  2 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.37  
  3 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:29.80  
  4 Hacker, Matthew           13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.94  
  5 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.59  
  6 Panlilio, Paul            13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.82  
  7 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         1:32.34  
  8 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.08  
  9 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:36.27  
 10 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        1:42.13  
 11 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.59  
 12 Barlow, Tristan           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.62  
 13 Lucore, Niko              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.68  
 14 Zhang, Awin               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.37  
 15 Pittman, Luke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:47.56  
 16 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-CA                          1:48.61  
 17 Zeleya, Reynard           13 MBA-CA                         1:50.29  
 18 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        1:59.17  
 19 McDermott, Tyler          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.79  
 -- La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         13 UN-CA                          1:06.48  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              14 FAC-CA                         1:10.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:14.75  
  2 Mora, Zeke                14 CHS-CA                         1:18.37  
  3 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.04  
  4 Centeno, Ben              14 UN-CA                          1:19.49  
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                         1:21.99  
  6 Serrano, Joey             13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.21  
  7 Lucore, Niko              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.73  
  8 Barlow, Tristan           14 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.58  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         13 UN-CA                          2:27.56  
  2 Tagle, Owen               13 HILL-CA                        2:31.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan               14 UN-CA                          2:35.28  
  2 Hernandez, JC             13 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.53  
  3 Centeno, Ben              14 UN-CA                          2:49.50  
  4 Janku, Christopher        13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.74  
  5 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.18  
  6 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-CA                          2:52.38  
  7 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         2:54.20  
  8 Peace, Joshua             13 YST-CA                         2:54.74  
  9 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:13.41  
 10 Zeleya, Reynard           13 MBA-CA                         3:18.38  
 11 Ricci, Matias             13 HILL-CA                        3:40.54  
 -- Mora, Zeke                14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Karan, Mitchell           15 UN-CA                            26.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paz, Anthony              15 FAC-CA                           26.91  
  2 Martinez, Joel            17 UN-CA                            27.34  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karan, Mitchell           15 UN-CA                            59.29  
  2 Martinez, Joel            17 UN-CA                            59.77  
  3 Paz, Anthony              15 FAC-CA                         1:01.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joel            17 UN-CA                          2:12.82  
  2 Karan, Mitchell           15 UN-CA                          2:13.54  
  3 Ariri, Will               15 UN-CA                          2:16.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kosmal, Ethan             15 TMEC-CA                        5:15.83  
  2 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        5:36.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ariri, Will               15 UN-CA                          6:30.92  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Anthony              15 FAC-CA                         1:13.56  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.80  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karan, Mitchell           15 UN-CA                          1:06.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paz, Anthony              15 FAC-CA                         1:06.19  
  2 Ariri, Will               15 UN-CA                          1:09.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        2:25.63  
WHT - Division  
 -- Ariri, Will               15 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Martinez, Joel            17 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:12.77  
     1) McGaughy, Ainsley W8            2) Noda, Nathan M8                
     3) Hernandez, Alexander M8         4) Richmond, Kaylee W8            
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  1:14.91  
     1) Siepker, Grace W8               2) Courtney, Leah W8              
     3) Meinen, Nikolay M8              4) Douglas, McKenzie W8           
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              1:31.88  
     1) Harvey, Christina W8            2) Shore, Ashley W8               
     3) De Guzman, Gerald M7            4) Cesare, Lucas M8               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:41.98  
     1) Mulqueen, Kieran W8             2) Radke, Lyric W5                
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan M6             4) Chiang, Lucas M6               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:15.41  
     1) Cravens, Maya W10               2) Cotton, Amanda W10             
     3) Chen, Ethan M9                  4) Schermerhorn, Drew M10         
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:23.76  
     1) Richardson, Mason M9            2) Davis, Braelyn W10             
     3) Alvarez, Victor M10             4) Schneider, Addison W8          
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                                  2:34.86  
     1) Mejia, Madeline W9              2) Yang, Andrew M9                
     3) Green, Parker M10               4) Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe W10     
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                                  2:39.00  
     1) Lund, Irja W10                  2) Casey, Ryan M10                
     3) Kudryashev, Gregory M9          4) Chen, Chloe W9                 
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:44.25  
     1) Chen, Sean M9                   2) Pedroche, Mayumi W10           
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian M9          4) Fassbinder, Kate W10           
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:53.95  
     1) Winter, Riddick M10             2) Parge, Alex M9                 
     3) Song, Manhee W8                 4) Sokhi, Raj M9                  
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:11.92  
     1) Strain, Ana W9                  2) Alfred, Anthony M8             
     3) Kuhn, Addison W8                4) Atamian, David M9              
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:14.10  
     1) Banki, Istvan M7                2) Frutkin, Nadia W9              
     3) del Campo Hartman, Jon M8       4) Horan, Tallulah W10            
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:05.33  
     1) Toschak, David M11              2) Yan, Maggie W11                
     3) Perzabal, Juan M12              4) Gamaley, Kristina W11          
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:10.78  
     1) Freeman, Jocelyn W12            2) Barlow, Gavin M12              
     3) Teeter, Lucas M11               4) Smith, Hayley W12              
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.37  
     1) Potter, Darby W12               2) Samosir, Matthew M12           
     3) Ocegueda, Zariah W12            4) Chen, Dalvin M11               
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:11.87  
     1) Lopez, Ethan M11                2) Tse, Nikki W11                 
     3) Lee, Samantha W11               4) Frausto, Vincent M12           
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:18.82  
     1) Parker, Madison W11             2) Kudryashev, Daniel M11         
     3) Hayde, Luke M12                 4) Wettlaufer, Ava W12            
  6 Chawp-CA  'A'                                               2:20.41  
     1) Keehan, Cassidy W12             2) Olmos, Camila W12              
     3) Capasso, Jack M11               4) Wang, Sky M12                  
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:22.13  
     1) Long, Connie W11                2) Pearson, Sophia W11            
     3) Jung, Noah M12                  4) Anolin, Kai M11                
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:23.31  
     1) Andrade, Emily W11              2) Milius, Cameron M11            
     3) Arcena, Psalm W12               4) Lewis, Corbin M12              
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                               2:36.14  
     1) Kim, Jackson M11                2) Reyes, Eden M12                
     3) Medina, Megan W11               4) Rougeau, Monique W12           
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:36.80  
     1) Butcher, Joshua M12             2) Doud, Samantha W12             
     3) Villanueva, Jacob M12           4) Nunez, Samantha W11            
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                                  2:40.61  
     1) Morovich, Kailynn W11           2) Curtis, Cole M12               
     3) Oberemok, Luke M11              4) Sinclair, Rowan W12            
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:58.12  
     1) Karan, Trevor M13               2) Sosa, Summer W13               
     3) Stites, Seryn W14               4) Kosmal, Ethan M15              
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  1:59.71  
     1) Panlilio, Paul M13              2) Gonzales, Alexia W13           
     3) McDowell, Ashley W14            4) Hacker, Matthew M13            
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.04  
     1) Mora, Zeke M14                  2) Tak, Sadie W14                 
     3) Valenzona, Makaila W13          4) Jenkins, Joshua M13            
  4 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:04.75  
     1) Pais, Angel M13                 2) Gomez Pimentel, Luna W13       
     3) Lucore, Niko M13                4) Barlow, Allyson W14