CCAQ March Last Ditch Meet - Meet Results

CCAQ March Last Ditch Meet
3/3/2018 - 3/4/2018
Eastvale, California United States
Updated: 3/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Circle City Aquatics of Corona
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/4/2018 08:48 PM
        2018 CA CCAQ March JO Last Ditch SC Meet - 3/3/2018 to 3/4/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          29.32  
  2 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                           29.39  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          30.23  
  4 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                           30.53  
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                          31.25  
  6 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA                          31.53  
  7 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          32.07  
  8 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                          32.38  
  9 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                           32.89  
 10 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                           33.02  
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           33.12  
 12 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          33.25  
 13 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          33.29  
 13 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           33.29  
 15 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                          33.75  
 16 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                           34.02  
 16 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           34.02  
 18 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                          34.03  
 19 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-17-CA                         34.13  
 20 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           34.71  
 20 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                           34.71  
 22 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                          35.03  
 23 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          35.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           33.68  
  2 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-17-CA                         33.76  
  3 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           34.43  
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                          34.47  
  5 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          34.56  
  6 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           34.99  
  7 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            35.00  
  8 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                          35.21  
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                          35.34  
 10 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                          35.37  
 11 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          35.60  
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           36.08  
 13 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          36.28  
 14 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                           36.32  
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          36.34  
 16 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          36.75  
 17 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          36.98  
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                          37.01  
 19 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          37.12  
 20 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                           37.99  
 21 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          38.15  
 22 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          39.27  
 23 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           41.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           36.56  
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                          37.35  
  3 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                          38.71  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          39.08  
  5 Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                          41.72  
  6 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          42.25  
  7 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          42.30  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:03.14  
       30.61  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                         1:04.20  
       31.21  1:04.20                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                        1:07.39  
       32.54  1:07.39                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:07.47  
       32.52  1:07.47                                                      
  5 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                        1:10.17  
       33.88  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Asbury, Gwen A            10 FSON-CA                        1:11.76  
       34.53  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:12.31  
       33.61  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:12.76  
       34.90  1:12.76                                                      
  9 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:12.95  
       35.18  1:12.95                                                      
 10 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:14.03  
       35.95  1:14.03                                                      
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:14.53  
       35.78  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:15.19  
       35.95  1:15.19                                                      
 13 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:16.98  
       36.59  1:16.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.23  
       34.86  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.63  
       35.11  1:14.63                                                      
  3 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:15.03  
       36.01  1:15.03                                                      
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                         1:15.20  
       35.73  1:15.20                                                      
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.02  
       36.93  1:16.02                                                      
  6 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.82  
       36.62  1:17.82                                                      
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-17-CA                       1:18.62  
       36.74  1:18.62                                                      
  8 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:19.59  
       37.76  1:19.59                                                      
  9 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:20.23  
       38.48  1:20.23                                                      
 10 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.46  
       38.32  1:20.46                                                      
 11 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.57  
       39.45  1:20.57                                                      
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:20.66  
       39.12  1:20.66                                                      
 13 Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                         1:20.67  
       37.92  1:20.67                                                      
 14 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:21.22  
       38.63  1:21.22                                                      
 15 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.82  
       39.27  1:21.82                                                      
 16 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                        1:23.15  
       41.46  1:23.15                                                      
 17 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-17-CA                       1:24.97  
       40.00  1:24.97                                                      
 18 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:25.11  
       40.01  1:25.11                                                      
 19 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                         1:25.92  
       40.92  1:25.92                                                      
 20 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:27.08  
       41.13  1:27.08                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.05  
       38.40  1:21.05                                                      
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:23.94  
       41.34  1:23.94                                                      
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.41  
       43.72  1:29.41                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:15.07  
       31.12  1:05.92  1:41.22  2:15.07                                    
  2 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                         2:15.27  
       31.69  1:06.61  1:41.74  2:15.27                                    
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                        2:17.38  
       31.26  1:06.92  1:42.44  2:17.38                                    
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                        2:24.79  
       33.30  1:09.96  1:48.25  2:24.79                                    
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            10 FSON-CA                        2:31.52  
       34.08  1:12.18  1:52.32  2:31.52                                    
  6 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         2:34.79  
       34.62  1:12.91  1:53.80  2:34.79                                    
  7 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                        2:37.04  
       35.80  1:15.94  1:57.34  2:37.04                                    
  8 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                        2:47.99  
       35.52  1:18.03  2:03.51  2:47.99                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        2:41.50  
       36.98  1:19.21  2:01.91  2:41.50                                    
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                         2:42.66  
       34.75  1:16.73  2:00.12  2:42.66                                    
  3 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        2:45.53  
       39.60  1:22.43  2:05.60  2:45.53                                    
  4 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                         2:45.81  
       36.64  1:18.23  2:02.78  2:45.81                                    
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        2:48.33  
       38.39  1:23.44  2:05.81  2:48.33                                    
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                        2:48.57  
       39.28  1:22.61  2:07.10  2:48.57                                    
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         2:56.40  
       39.17  1:24.90  2:11.93  2:56.40                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                          33.64  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                          35.51  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           37.11  
  4 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          37.21  
  5 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                          37.64  
  6 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                          38.09  
  7 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                          38.29  
  8 Asbury, Gwen A            10 FSON-CA                          38.69  
  9 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                          38.84  
 10 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                           38.87  
 11 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                          39.28  
 12 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                           39.51  
 13 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          39.67  
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                          39.73  
 15 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          39.82  
 16 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           39.87  
 17 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                           39.98  
 18 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           40.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                          36.95  
  2 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ-CA                          39.93  
  3 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                          40.04  
  4 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                          40.73  
  5 Milkie, Charlotte P        9 CCAQ-CA                          40.92  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           41.81  
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          42.29  
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           42.41  
  9 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           42.46  
 10 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                          42.55  
 11 Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                           42.78  
 12 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          43.10  
 13 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           43.12  
 14 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                          43.25  
 15 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                          43.60  
 16 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                           44.14  
 17 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           44.22  
 18 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          44.37  
 19 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                           44.86  
 20 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                          44.87  
 21 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          45.45  
 22 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          47.04  
 23 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-17-CA                         47.31  
 -- Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                          44.44  
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          46.85  
  3 Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                          50.14  
  4 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          51.12  
  5 Hetrick, Ava E            10 CCAQ-CA                          52.97  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.01  
       35.39  1:14.01                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                        1:15.16  
       36.40  1:15.16                                                      
  3 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                         1:17.88  
       36.80  1:17.88                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:20.04  
       38.99  1:20.04                                                      
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            10 FSON-CA                        1:21.32  
       39.62  1:21.32                                                      
  6 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.77  
       39.64  1:21.77                                                      
  7 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:22.34  
       39.95  1:22.34                                                      
  8 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                         1:22.36  
       39.91  1:22.36                                                      
  9 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                        1:22.83  
       40.64  1:22.83                                                      
 10 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.40  
       41.10  1:24.40                                                      
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:25.79  
       41.98  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                        1:25.87  
       41.02  1:25.87                                                      
 13 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.87  
       42.71  1:26.87                                                      
 14 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                         1:27.22  
       42.39  1:27.22                                                      
 15 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.43  
       43.86  1:27.43                                                      
 16 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:28.98  
       43.89  1:28.98                                                      
 17 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                        1:29.50  
       42.64  1:29.50                                                      
 18 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.23  
       44.95  1:30.23                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava E            10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.22  
       42.49  1:27.22                                                      
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:27.38  
       43.28  1:27.38                                                      
  3 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:27.78  
       42.82  1:27.78                                                      
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:28.28  
       43.30  1:28.28                                                      
  5 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:30.17  
       45.19  1:30.17                                                      
  6 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:30.98  
       43.85  1:30.98                                                      
  7 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:31.97  
       45.50  1:31.97                                                      
  8 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:32.08  
       45.25  1:32.08                                                      
  9 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:32.53  
       45.25  1:32.53                                                      
 10 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.57  
       45.76  1:32.57                                                      
 11 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:33.20  
       46.26  1:33.20                                                      
 12 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         1:33.24  
       44.43  1:33.24                                                      
 13 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        1:35.85  
       45.38  1:35.85                                                      
 14 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.76  
       47.82  1:37.76                                                      
 15 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.43  
       48.36  1:38.43                                                      
 16 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:39.10  
     1:39.38  1:39.10                                                      
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       44.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          37.34  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                          39.19  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           39.93  
  4 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                          40.33  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          40.48  
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                          41.14  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                           42.55  
  8 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ-CA                          43.00  
  9 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                          43.01  
 10 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          43.08  
 11 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          43.68  
 12 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                          43.73  
 13 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                          43.90  
 14 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                           44.98  
 15 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                          45.34  
 16 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-17-CA                         47.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                          43.45  
  2 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                           43.74  
  3 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           44.01  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           44.87  
  5 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          48.00  
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                          48.33  
  7 Corrigan, Tara J           9 UN-CA                            49.34  
  8 Meyer, Mia G               9 PST-CA                           56.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          48.00  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          48.28  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                          50.22  
  4 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                          52.30  
  5 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          56.54  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:20.90  
       38.01  1:20.90                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.30  
       40.74  1:27.30                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                        1:28.84  
       42.38  1:28.84                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:29.69  
       43.36  1:29.69                                                      
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                        1:29.80  
       42.42  1:29.80                                                      
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                        1:31.52  
       43.85  1:31.52                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:32.54  
       43.54  1:32.54                                                      
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.89  
       44.95  1:32.89                                                      
  9 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:33.40  
       44.70  1:33.40                                                      
 10 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                         1:33.67  
       45.37  1:33.67                                                      
 11 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.97  
       44.17  1:33.97                                                      
 12 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:35.83  
       45.52  1:35.83                                                      
 13 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                        1:36.28  
       45.70  1:36.28                                                      
 14 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                        1:36.32  
       44.86  1:36.32                                                      
 15 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        1:36.41  
       44.82  1:36.41                                                      
 16 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.40  
       45.97  1:37.40                                                      
 17 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                         1:38.35  
       46.72  1:38.35                                                      
 18 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:41.80  
       47.08  1:41.80                                                      
 19 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.12  
       48.72  1:43.12                                                      
 20 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:50.20  
       52.41  1:50.20                                                      
 -- Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       46.23                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:34.53  
       45.08  1:34.53                                                      
  2 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:37.10  
       46.52  1:37.10                                                      
  3 Ingram, Anna C             9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.24  
       46.53  1:38.24                                                      
  4 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:44.05  
       50.77  1:44.05                                                      
  5 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:45.48  
       50.94  1:45.48                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:45.62  
       50.62  1:45.62                                                      
  7 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:46.42  
       51.15  1:46.42                                                      
  8 Friesen, Brooke K         10 TCC-CA                         1:47.71  
       50.75  1:47.71                                                      
  9 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:49.08  
       52.24  1:49.08                                                      
 10 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:50.13  
       51.44  1:50.13                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.46  
       52.74  1:51.46                                                      
  2 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.39  
       54.06  1:53.39                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                          31.89  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                          32.28  
  3 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                           32.97  
  4 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          34.18  
  5 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          34.89  
  6 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          34.96  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                           35.73  
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          36.01  
  9 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                          36.82  
 10 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          36.97  
 11 Li, Jiarui                10 PST-CA                           37.12  
 12 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-17-CA                         37.56  
 13 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                          37.61  
 14 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                          37.67  
 15 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                           40.66  
 16 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                          41.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                           36.99  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           38.13  
  3 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                          38.49  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           38.65  
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          39.12  
  6 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                          39.52  
  7 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                           40.37  
  8 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          40.48  
  9 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          41.05  
 10 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           41.20  
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 UN-17-CA                         41.36  
 12 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                          43.26  
 13 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           43.46  
 14 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          45.18  
 15 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          45.25  
 16 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                           46.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                          39.68  
  2 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           42.30  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          42.44  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          44.06  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                        1:10.61  
       33.23  1:10.61                                                      
  2 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                         1:13.81  
       34.43  1:13.81                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                        1:15.18  
       34.04  1:15.18                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:17.79  
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         1:21.20  
       36.76  1:21.20                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:23.56  
       39.52  1:23.56                                                      
  7 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:24.81  
       39.35  1:24.81                                                      
  8 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:32.72  
       40.74  1:32.72                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Ashley J            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.55  
       41.25  1:28.55                                                      
  2 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:33.64  
       43.12  1:33.64                                                      
  3 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                        1:33.94  
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:35.32  
       43.08  1:35.32                                                      
  5 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:36.55  
       44.82  1:36.55                                                      
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.15  
       44.71  1:37.15                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:11.94  
       35.55  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                        1:12.18  
       32.40  1:12.18                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                        1:16.57  
       36.69  1:16.57                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:17.50  
       36.63  1:17.50                                                      
  5 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                         1:19.84  
       38.25  1:19.84                                                      
  6 Norris, Jenna L           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.93  
       36.36  1:19.93                                                      
  7 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:20.48  
       37.78  1:20.48                                                      
  8 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:20.70  
       36.01  1:20.70                                                      
  9 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.26  
       37.35  1:21.26                                                      
 10 De Vera, Elisha C         10 FSON-CA                        1:21.58  
       38.12  1:21.58                                                      
 11 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:22.22  
       38.40  1:22.22                                                      
 12 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                         1:22.67  
       40.58  1:22.67                                                      
 13 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.72  
       38.62  1:22.72                                                      
 14 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:23.04  
       39.84  1:23.04                                                      
 15 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:23.66  
       39.94  1:23.66                                                      
 16 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:24.92  
       40.19  1:24.92                                                      
 17 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         1:26.05  
       40.42  1:26.05                                                      
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.67  
       41.85  1:26.67                                                      
 -- Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.36       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 UN-17-CA                       1:25.97  
       38.88  1:25.97                                                      
  2 Araos, Heyden L           10 MMST-CA                        1:28.10  
       41.68  1:28.10                                                      
  3 Garza, Elianna G          10 FSON-CA                        1:28.22  
       41.29  1:28.22                                                      
  4 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:28.86  
  5 Choi, Faith Y             10 TCC-CA                         1:29.35  
       40.67  1:29.35                                                      
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.68  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle C         9 RAA-CA                         1:30.81  
       44.22  1:30.81                                                      
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:30.87  
       42.15  1:30.87                                                      
  9 McGaughy, Ainsley W        8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.18  
       44.03  1:31.18                                                      
 10 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:31.71  
       43.22  1:31.71                                                      
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.59  
       43.20  1:32.59                                                      
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:32.84  
       45.33  1:32.84                                                      
 13 Vega, Alaina M             9 PST-CA                         1:34.23  
 14 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:34.32  
       44.08  1:34.32                                                      
 15 Oliveros, Gracielle T     10 TCC-CA                         1:34.41  
 16 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:35.56  
 17 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.86  
       44.55  1:35.86                                                      
 18 Wasco, Ava M               9 MMST-CA                        1:36.75  
 19 Clendenen, Chloe A         8 RAA-CA                         1:37.21  
 -- Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                        2:32.83  
       32.44  1:10.76  1:56.85  2:32.83                                    
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:36.85  
       34.93                    2:00.35  2:36.85                           
  3 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                        2:39.14  
       34.23  1:16.37  2:03.95  2:39.14                                    
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I         10 STAR-CA                        2:40.63  
       34.29  1:13.72  2:04.85  2:40.63                                    
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                        2:43.61  
       34.80  1:14.88  2:07.65  2:43.61                                    
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        2:45.83  
       37.17  1:19.32  2:09.46  2:45.83                                    
  7 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        2:51.17  
       38.97  1:22.50  2:14.86  2:51.17                                    
  8 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.09  
       40.47  1:24.13  2:17.30  2:58.09                                    
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  10 MESA-CA                        3:00.91  
       38.12  1:24.45  2:17.22  3:00.91                                    
 10 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                        3:05.91  
       41.67  1:27.16  2:21.73  3:05.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         2:58.78  
       42.02  1:26.47  2:18.92  2:58.78                                    
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        10 FAC-CA                         3:00.24  
       40.25  1:25.47  2:19.88  3:00.24                                    
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         3:01.32  
       31.15  1:21.47  2:14.34  3:01.32                                    
  4 Flores, Kelsey J           9 RAA-CA                         3:07.37  
       32.62  1:29.67  2:11.91  3:07.37                                    
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K           9 RAA-CA                         3:13.05  
       46.35  1:34.27  2:29.09  3:13.05                                    
  6 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        3:17.06  
       39.90  1:38.44  3:17.06                                             
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          10 TMEC-CA                        3:22.65  
       47.70  1:35.62  2:35.50  3:22.65                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:11.22  
     1) Fragoza, Valerie O 10           2) Osorio, Denise G 9             
     3) Moya, Autumn M 10               4) Foster, Kacey D 10             
       32.86  1:07.51  1:39.37  2:11.22                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:14.16  
     1) Knoll, Brinley A 10             2) Norris, Jenna L 10             
     3) Lee, Kate O 9                   4) Fung, Ashley J 10              
       31.95  1:05.57  1:38.93  2:14.16                                    
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:25.93  
     1) Milkie, Charlotte P 9           2) Black, Sophia E 10             
     3) Hem, Madison J 9                4) Potter, Irelyn N 10            
       38.41  1:14.03  1:54.96  2:25.93                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:27.62  
     1) Ov, Audrey 8                    2) Liu, Karissa A 10              
     3) Kou, Esther K 10                4) Potter, Miley P 10             
       43.37  1:20.79  1:56.51  2:27.62                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:30.57  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 10               2) Osorio, Denise G 9             
     3) Foster, Kacey D 10              4) Fragoza, Valerie O 10          
       38.28  1:26.21  1:58.81  2:30.57                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:50.12  
     1) Black, Sophia E 10              2) Ov, Audrey 8                   
     3) Fung, Ashley J 10               4) Potter, Irelyn N 10            
       44.65  1:35.29  2:14.55  2:50.12                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Rosenthal, Audrey R 7           2) Potter, Miley P 10             
     3) Liu, Karissa A 10               4) Hem, Madison J 9               
       55.48  1:48.32  2:26.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division   - Swim-off
  1 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          28.18  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe N            11 UN-06-CA                         26.97  
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                          27.36  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                           27.40  
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           27.48  
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                          27.92  
  6 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                          27.97  
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                          28.02  
  8 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           28.25  
  9 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          28.26  
 10 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                          28.31  
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           28.33  
 12 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                          28.35  
 13 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                          28.41  
 14 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                          28.47  
 15 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           28.52  
 16 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          28.82  
 17 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                           28.83  
 18 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                           28.89  
 19 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           28.94  
 20 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          28.95  
 21 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           29.55  
 22 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          29.57  
 23 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           29.61  
 23 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          29.61  
 25 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          29.62  
 25 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                          29.62  
 27 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          29.65  
 28 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                          29.69  
 29 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          29.71  
 30 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                          29.99  
 31 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          30.02  
 32 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                          30.08  
 33 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           30.11  
 34 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                          30.24  
 35 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          12 RAA-CA                           30.44  
 36 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                           30.80  
 37 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                          30.90  
 38 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          31.06  
 39 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           31.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           28.56  
  2 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                          30.02  
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          30.21  
  4 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          30.61  
  5 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                          31.00  
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           31.01  
  7 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                          31.02  
  8 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                          31.04  
  9 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                          31.14  
 10 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                           31.38  
 11 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           31.56  
 12 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           31.77  
 13 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                           32.26  
 14 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                          32.28  
 15 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           32.31  
 16 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                          32.36  
 17 Oros, Bri M               11 CCAQ-CA                          32.50  
 18 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          32.63  
 19 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                           32.75  
 20 Corrigan, Aubrey J        11 UN-CA                            32.99  
 21 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                          33.07  
 22 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           33.15  
 23 Windom, Alyssa L          11 UN-17-CA                         33.99  
 24 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          34.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                          58.00  
       27.92    58.00                                                      
  2 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.95  
       29.98  1:00.95                                                      
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:01.07  
       29.36  1:01.07                                                      
  4 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:01.59  
       29.78  1:01.59                                                      
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:01.90  
       29.93  1:01.90                                                      
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:02.04  
       30.23  1:02.04                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        1:02.89  
       30.91  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         1:02.91  
       30.39  1:02.91                                                      
  9 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:02.92  
       30.12  1:02.92                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                         1:02.99  
       30.03  1:02.99                                                      
 11 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                        1:03.09  
       30.32  1:03.09                                                      
 12 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.24  
       30.01  1:03.24                                                      
 13 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                         1:03.46  
       30.55  1:03.46                                                      
 14 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        1:03.66  
       31.17  1:03.66                                                      
 15 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        1:04.01  
       30.30  1:04.01                                                      
 16 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.46  
       31.20  1:04.46                                                      
 17 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:04.69  
       31.17  1:04.69                                                      
 18 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        1:04.74  
       31.25  1:04.74                                                      
 19 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                        1:05.27  
       30.92  1:05.27                                                      
 20 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                        1:05.37  
       31.23  1:05.37                                                      
 21 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:05.40  
       31.10  1:05.40                                                      
 22 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                         1:05.43  
       32.22  1:05.43                                                      
 23 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:05.65  
       31.66  1:05.65                                                      
 24 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.79  
       31.73  1:05.79                                                      
 25 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:06.45  
       32.03  1:06.45                                                      
 26 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:06.92  
       32.54  1:06.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.90  
       32.28  1:05.90                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:05.91  
       31.41  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.13  
       31.94  1:06.13                                                      
  4 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:06.41  
       31.66  1:06.41                                                      
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          12 RAA-CA                         1:06.59  
       32.04  1:06.59                                                      
  6 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.89  
       32.20  1:06.89                                                      
  7 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                         1:07.45  
       32.39  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.74  
       31.60  1:07.74                                                      
  9 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:08.16  
       32.79  1:08.16                                                      
 10 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                         1:08.24  
       32.76  1:08.24                                                      
 11 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:08.67  
       33.22  1:08.67                                                      
 12 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.82  
       33.34  1:08.82                                                      
 13 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:08.88  
       33.46  1:08.88                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                         1:09.35  
       33.41  1:09.35                                                      
 15 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:09.37  
       33.86  1:09.37                                                      
 16 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.45  
       33.52  1:09.45                                                      
 17 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:09.92  
       33.68  1:09.92                                                      
 18 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:10.34  
       33.89  1:10.34                                                      
 19 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:11.51  
       33.97  1:11.51                                                      
 20 Chin, Ella                11 TCC-CA                         1:14.15  
       34.14  1:14.15                                                      
 21 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:18.70  
       37.36  1:18.70                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                         2:08.36  
       29.16  1:01.43  1:34.82  2:08.36                                    
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        2:13.48  
       31.15  1:05.10  1:39.96  2:13.48                                    
  3 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        2:15.92  
       31.97  1:06.30  1:41.15  2:15.92                                    
  4 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                        2:16.37  
       31.54  1:07.73  1:44.08  2:16.37                                    
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                         2:17.29  
       30.80  1:05.84  1:41.61  2:17.29                                    
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:17.39  
       32.43  1:07.55  1:43.49  2:17.39                                    
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                         2:17.88  
       31.11  1:05.73  1:42.11  2:17.88                                    
  8 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        2:19.23  
       32.68  1:08.18  1:44.50  2:19.23                                    
  9 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.45  
       33.19  1:09.61  1:46.03  2:20.45                                    
 10 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.82  
       34.02  1:11.56  1:46.11  2:20.82                                    
 11 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         2:21.87  
       32.38  1:08.62  1:46.01  2:21.87                                    
 12 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        2:22.47  
       32.56  1:07.84  1:45.46  2:22.47                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                        2:24.32  
       33.18  1:10.17  1:47.95  2:24.32                                    
 14 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.36  
       32.36  1:08.78  1:47.30  2:24.36                                    
 15 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.35  
       34.81  1:11.43  1:48.87  2:25.35                                    
 16 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         2:25.90  
       34.14  1:11.61  1:49.39  2:25.90                                    
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:27.34  
       33.55  1:11.26  1:49.81  2:27.34                                    
 18 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        2:27.99  
       28.18  1:08.10  1:49.06  2:27.99                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                        2:23.12  
       32.83  1:09.94  1:47.74  2:23.12                                    
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        2:24.86  
       32.60  1:09.90  1:49.11  2:24.86                                    
  3 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          12 RAA-CA                         2:24.88  
       32.52  1:09.56  1:48.98  2:24.88                                    
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         2:28.33  
       33.92  1:11.17  1:50.82  2:28.33                                    
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        2:29.66  
       33.86  1:13.20  1:51.44  2:29.66                                    
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         2:31.37  
       34.95  1:13.28  1:52.66  2:31.37                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:16.35  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                          32.16  
  2 Pivonka, Kay L            12 PST-CA                           32.17  
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          32.18  
  4 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          32.54  
  5 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          32.98  
  6 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                          33.12  
  7 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                           33.81  
  8 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.94  
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                           34.05  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          34.09  
 11 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                          34.37  
 12 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          34.51  
 13 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                           34.72  
 14 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                          34.92  
 15 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                           35.21  
 16 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                          35.39  
 17 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          35.43  
 18 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           35.45  
 19 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          35.69  
 20 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                           35.72  
 21 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                          35.79  
 22 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                          36.77  
 23 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                          38.59  
 -- Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                          34.39  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                          34.59  
  3 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          36.11  
  4 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           36.82  
  5 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          37.01  
  6 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.20  
  7 Lebig, Elysa D            11 RST-CA                           37.30  
  8 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           37.34  
  9 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           37.38  
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                           37.46  
 11 Shah, Jahnvi K            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.61  
 12 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                           38.39  
 13 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           40.26  
 14 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          41.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:07.26  
       32.32  1:07.26                                                      
  2 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.47  
       34.61  1:08.47                                                      
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:08.71  
       33.56  1:08.71                                                      
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                         1:09.41  
       33.61  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:09.57  
       33.58  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:09.75  
       34.32  1:09.75                                                      
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        1:09.75  
       33.99  1:09.75                                                      
  8 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                         1:10.28  
       34.07  1:10.28                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                         1:10.73  
       34.34  1:10.73                                                      
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:11.82  
       35.06  1:11.82                                                      
 11 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         1:12.10  
       35.74  1:12.10                                                      
 12 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.59  
       35.62  1:12.59                                                      
 13 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                        1:13.37  
       35.18  1:13.37                                                      
 14 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:13.53  
       36.04  1:13.53                                                      
 15 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:13.54  
       36.42  1:13.54                                                      
 16 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                         1:13.57  
       35.23  1:13.57                                                      
 17 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.19  
       36.05  1:14.19                                                      
 18 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                        1:14.31  
       35.75  1:14.31                                                      
 19 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        1:14.49  
       35.72  1:14.49                                                      
 20 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                        1:15.96  
       36.55  1:15.96                                                      
 21 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        1:16.29  
       36.22  1:16.29                                                      
 22 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:16.91  
       36.83  1:16.91                                                      
 23 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:17.45  
       37.64  1:17.45                                                      
 24 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:18.41  
       38.63  1:18.41                                                      
 25 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                        1:19.85  
       39.23  1:19.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.90  
       37.25  1:15.90                                                      
  2 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:16.59  
       37.18  1:16.59                                                      
  3 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:17.69  
       38.31  1:17.69                                                      
  4 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:18.56  
       38.77  1:18.56                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.18  
       38.13  1:19.18                                                      
  6 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:19.80  
     1:23.77  1:19.80                                                      
  7 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:20.19  
       38.73  1:20.19                                                      
  8 Deano, Anne G             11 RST-CA                         1:20.69  
       39.69  1:20.69                                                      
  9 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.79  
       38.55  1:20.79                                                      
 10 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.01  
       38.51  1:21.01                                                      
 11 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.78  
       38.10  1:21.78                                                      
 12 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                         1:22.12  
       39.29  1:22.12                                                      
 13 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                        1:23.32  
       40.11  1:23.32                                                      
 14 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:28.27  
       42.02  1:28.27                                                      
 -- Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          35.68  
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           12 FSON-CA                          35.90  
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                          35.92  
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           36.00  
  5 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.51  
  6 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          36.92  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                           37.06  
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                           37.25  
  9 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           37.26  
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                         37.27  
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                          37.58  
 12 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                          37.77  
 13 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           37.90  
 14 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                           37.92  
 15 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                          38.58  
 16 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                           39.22  
 17 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          39.29  
 18 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           39.47  
 19 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           39.50  
 20 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                          39.89  
 21 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                          40.03  
 22 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                           40.07  
 23 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                          40.42  
 24 Littler, Kacie L          12 RAA-CA                           40.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Deano, Anne G             11 RST-CA                           38.54  
  2 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                          41.68  
  3 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                          41.88  
  4 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           42.28  
  5 Corrigan, Aubrey J        11 UN-CA                            42.68  
  6 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           42.99  
  7 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          43.05  
  8 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           43.14  
  9 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                          43.47  
 10 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                          43.51  
 11 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           43.52  
 12 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          43.67  
 13 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                           45.26  
 14 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                           45.89  
 15 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          46.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:15.79  
       35.68  1:16.02  1:15.79                                             
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:16.61  
       36.67  1:16.62  1:16.61                                             
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.19  
       37.61  1:17.36  1:17.19                                             
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         1:17.59  
       37.46  1:17.68  1:17.59                                             
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                         1:18.46  
       36.22  1:18.46                                                      
  6 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.77  
       38.21  1:18.98  1:18.77                                             
  7 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:19.04  
       37.23  1:19.04                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         1:19.24  
       37.51  1:19.46  1:19.24                                             
  9 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:19.44  
       37.74  1:19.51  1:19.44                                             
 10 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.85  
       38.34  1:20.09  1:19.85                                             
 11 Loreno, Ysabelle G        12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.71  
       38.87  1:21.71                                                      
 12 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                         1:21.81  
       39.32  1:21.87  1:21.81                                             
 13 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.09  
       38.99  1:22.12  1:22.09                                             
 14 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.87  
       38.91  1:22.87                                                      
 15 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.90  
       39.47  1:22.90                                                      
 15 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:22.90  
       38.47  1:22.90                                                      
 17 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                        1:23.50  
       39.90  1:23.50                                                      
 18 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                         1:25.02  
       40.35  1:25.02                                                      
 19 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                        1:25.98  
       40.23  1:25.98                                                      
 20 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                         1:26.06  
       39.54  1:26.06                                                      
 21 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:28.17  
       41.10  1:28.17                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        1:29.35  
       41.92  1:29.35                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Deano, Anne G             11 RST-CA                         1:21.52  
       38.35  1:21.52                                                      
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:21.88  
       39.07  1:21.88                                                      
  3 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.27  
       40.28  1:27.27                                                      
  4 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.69  
       41.23  1:28.69                                                      
  5 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:29.12  
       42.11  1:29.12                                                      
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:29.45  
       42.60  1:29.45                                                      
  7 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.00  
       43.84  1:31.00                                                      
  8 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:31.47  
       43.59  1:31.47                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:32.87  
       43.84  1:32.87                                                      
 10 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:33.65  
       44.51  1:33.65                                                      
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:33.98  
       44.52  1:33.98                                                      
 12 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:34.31  
       44.53  1:34.31                                                      
 13 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.39  
       44.61  1:34.39                                                      
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.97  
       44.39  1:34.97                                                      
 15 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.04  
       44.98  1:35.04                                                      
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:35.30  
       44.61  1:35.30                                                      
 17 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                         1:36.11  
       45.40  1:36.11                                                      
 18 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                         1:37.69  
       44.70  1:37.69                                                      
 19 Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.78  
       44.04  1:37.78                                                      
 -- Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       43.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                           29.12  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                           30.24  
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           30.91  
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           30.99  
  5 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           31.07  
  6 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                           31.21  
  6 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          31.21  
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          31.29  
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                         31.35  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                           31.42  
 11 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          31.49  
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                          31.81  
 13 Gonzalez, Alexis C        11 FSON-CA                          31.84  
 14 Elizondo, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                          32.17  
 15 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                           32.24  
 16 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           32.31  
 17 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                          32.36  
 18 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                          32.52  
 19 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                           32.70  
 20 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                          32.80  
 21 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          32.85  
 22 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          32.89  
 23 Ratoiu, Ashley V          12 MESA-CA                          33.09  
 24 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           33.14  
 25 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          33.19  
 26 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                          33.25  
 27 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          33.26  
 28 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                          33.28  
 29 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           33.32  
 30 Moreno, Valeria A         11 RAA-CA                           34.38  
 31 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.52  
 32 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                          34.72  
 33 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           35.79  
 34 Rosenthal, Ella M         12 CCAQ-CA                          37.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                           33.75  
  2 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          34.07  
  3 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                          35.01  
  4 Oros, Bri M               11 CCAQ-CA                          35.26  
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          12 RAA-CA                           35.83  
  6 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.92  
  7 Tai, Amanda               11 HILL-CA                          35.99  
  8 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           36.10  
  9 Bramlett, Natalie L       11 CCAQ-CA                          36.58  
 10 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                           36.91  
 11 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                           37.06  
 12 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                          37.69  
 13 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                          38.26  
 14 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           38.28  
 15 Fontelera, Caitlin R      11 FSON-CA                          38.89  
 16 Gatica, Rebecca R         12 PST-CA                           39.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:01.97  
       28.87  1:01.97                                                      
  2 Pivonka, Kay L            12 PST-CA                         1:07.51  
       30.29  1:07.51                                                      
  3 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                         1:08.91  
       32.58  1:08.91                                                      
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                         1:08.92  
       31.51  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.03  
       33.60  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.58  
       33.59  1:09.58                                                      
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         1:09.72  
       32.13  1:09.72                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         1:10.05  
       32.93  1:10.05                                                      
  9 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:10.38  
       33.00  1:10.38                                                      
 10 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                         1:10.40  
       32.88  1:10.40                                                      
 11 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:11.31  
       34.09  1:11.31                                                      
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.25  
       32.75  1:12.25                                                      
 13 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                        1:14.84  
       34.58  1:14.84                                                      
 14 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.88  
       35.44  1:14.88                                                      
 15 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.31  
       35.70  1:16.31                                                      
 16 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        1:18.18  
       36.44  1:18.18                                                      
 17 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                         1:18.30  
       36.30  1:18.30                                                      
 18 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.49  
       34.84  1:18.49                                                      
 19 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.73  
       37.35  1:20.73                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         1:13.74  
       34.82  1:13.74                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.34  
       34.78  1:16.34                                                      
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:16.87  
       36.71  1:16.87                                                      
  4 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:18.08  
       36.26  1:18.08                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        1:19.73  
       36.51  1:19.73                                                      
  6 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:27.67  
       40.82  1:27.67                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                         1:07.11  
       30.27  1:07.11                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                         1:08.80  
       31.14  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         1:09.27  
       33.26  1:09.27                                                      
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:09.84  
       31.69  1:09.84                                                      
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:10.39  
       32.84  1:10.39                                                      
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:11.06  
       31.67  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         1:11.21  
       33.26  1:11.21                                                      
  8 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                         1:12.36  
       33.83  1:12.36                                                      
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.42  
       35.25  1:12.42                                                      
 10 Samson, Alyssa R          12 MESA-CA                        1:12.76  
       34.92  1:12.76                                                      
 11 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.62  
       35.16  1:13.62                                                      
 12 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                        1:14.26  
       34.82  1:14.26                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:14.82  
       34.91  1:14.82                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       12 RST-CA                         1:15.18  
       33.95  1:15.18                                                      
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.64  
       34.00  1:15.64                                                      
 16 Scudder, Sydney J         11 TCC-CA                         1:16.22  
       34.10  1:16.22                                                      
 17 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:16.39  
       35.57  1:16.39                                                      
 18 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.72  
       35.32  1:16.72                                                      
 19 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                         1:17.82  
       36.50  1:17.82                                                      
 20 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.47  
       35.89  1:18.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:16.39  
       35.09  1:16.39                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        1:16.49  
       34.91  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.77  
       35.02  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:16.95  
       36.29  1:16.95                                                      
  5 Landherr, Lucy C          11 CHS-CA                         1:17.39  
       35.74  1:17.39                                                      
  6 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.93  
       36.64  1:17.93                                                      
  7 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.06  
       35.47  1:18.06                                                      
  8 Adams, Jill E             11 CHS-CA                         1:18.84  
       37.52  1:18.84                                                      
  9 Hsu, Eliz P               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.24  
       37.52  1:19.24                                                      
 10 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:19.79  
       36.81  1:19.79                                                      
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       11 CHS-CA                         1:19.86  
       37.47  1:19.86                                                      
 12 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.38  
       35.07  1:20.38                                                      
 13 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:22.27  
       37.81  1:22.27                                                      
 14 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                        1:23.22  
       39.42  1:23.22                                                      
 15 Struve, Ellie M           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.85  
       39.29  1:23.85                                                      
 16 Aiello, Julia M           11 TCC-CA                         1:24.24  
       39.31  1:24.24                                                      
 17 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        1:24.54  
       39.08  1:24.54                                                      
 18 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:26.89  
       40.15  1:26.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:18.52  
       29.01  1:04.03  1:46.67  2:18.52                                    
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           12 FSON-CA                        2:23.36  
       30.82  1:07.00  1:50.63  2:23.36                                    
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.21  
       32.46  1:08.68  1:51.94  2:25.21                                    
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                         2:27.52  
       34.09  1:09.45  1:52.60  2:27.52                                    
  5 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        2:29.00  
       33.13  1:09.68  1:54.19  2:29.00                                    
  6 Tesar, Katharine A        12 RAA-CA                         2:29.50  
       33.35  1:11.34  1:54.37  2:29.50                                    
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         2:30.22  
       32.66  1:11.88  1:55.36  2:30.22                                    
  8 Deano, Faith G            12 RST-CA                         2:30.96  
       32.84  1:08.31  1:56.03  2:30.96                                    
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.37  
       33.07  1:16.50  1:59.58  2:34.37                                    
 10 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                        2:34.58  
       33.35  1:13.64  2:00.68  2:34.58                                    
 11 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.62  
       32.87  1:13.10  2:00.33  2:34.62                                    
 12 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA                         2:35.59  
       33.84  1:12.74  1:59.82  2:35.59                                    
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                       2:36.00  
       33.85  1:15.46  1:59.36  2:36.00                                    
 14 Ingram, Abi I             12 TMEC-CA                        2:38.37  
       33.32  1:15.04  2:03.06  2:38.37                                    
 15 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        2:39.64  
       35.70  1:17.84  2:05.71  2:39.64                                    
 16 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         2:39.89  
       34.37  1:14.66  2:02.51  2:39.89                                    
 17 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:40.62  
       35.12  1:17.33  2:05.18  2:40.62                                    
 18 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        2:41.02  
       35.81  1:18.33  2:04.50  2:41.02                                    
 19 Etter, Brooke C           12 CHS-CA                         2:45.50  
       37.62  1:21.42  2:08.20  2:45.50                                    
 20 Speer, Reece R            12 PST-CA                         2:46.94  
       37.68  1:20.99  2:07.79  2:46.94                                    
 21 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.95  
       38.15  1:20.88  2:11.75  2:46.95                                    
 22 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        2:49.80  
       38.96  1:22.19  2:11.78  2:49.80                                    
 -- May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       32.70  1:14.50  1:59.95       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        2:42.94  
       35.77  1:16.33  2:05.85  2:42.94                                    
  2 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                        2:46.31  
       35.63  1:16.70  2:08.21  2:46.31                                    
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.68  
       37.66  1:20.18  2:09.81  2:47.68                                    
  4 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.87  
       35.27  1:20.57  2:10.29  2:48.87                                    
  5 Ulloa, Mariela A          11 CROC-CA                        2:50.74  
       37.01  1:19.77  2:11.61  2:50.74                                    
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        2:54.26  
       40.28  1:21.51  2:17.10  2:54.26                                    
  7 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        2:59.23  
       39.97  1:27.42  2:20.91  2:59.23                                    
  8 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                        3:05.11  
       41.48  1:29.65  2:21.92  3:05.11                                    
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        3:08.21  
       43.01  1:30.72  2:26.09  3:08.21                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:54.29  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Wheeler, Maddie G 12           
     3) Etter, Brooke C 12              4) Cummins, Sam J 11              
       27.19    55.88  1:25.73  1:54.29                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:57.38  
     1) Rosenthal, Ella M 12            2) Hsu, Eliz P 12                 
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       28.62    59.45  1:28.61  1:57.38                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:03.68  
     1) Deano, Faith G 12               2) Lebig, Elysa D 11              
     3) Deano, Anne G 11                4) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12         
       27.82  1:01.60  1:33.09  2:03.68                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:04.44  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 11             2) Castillo, Arwen R 12           
     3) Adams, Jill E 11                4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 11         
       29.79  1:01.57  1:33.21  2:04.44                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:07.21  
     1) Lee, Kendal F 12                2) Vyas, Raina 11                 
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 12        4) Torres, Ava G 12               
       32.01  1:03.02  1:35.23  2:07.21                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:10.10  
     1) Lei, Allison 12                 2) Shah, Jahnvi K 12              
     3) Linville, Lindsay M 12          4) Wu, Yvonne E 11                
       31.05  1:05.49  1:37.45  2:10.10                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Juliet M 12            2) Ibbetson, Lillie R 12          
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11 4) Garcia, Bethany D 11           
       31.33  1:03.49  1:34.98       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:04.80  
     1) O'Dell, Teagan M 11             2) Wheeler, Maddie G 12           
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Villarreal, Victoria R 12      
       29.56  1:06.13  1:37.64  2:04.80                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:08.38  
     1) Torres, Ava G 12                2) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 12         
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) Kong, Isabelle 12              
       32.79  1:08.60  1:39.78  2:08.38                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:17.90  
     1) Adams, Jill E 11                2) Etter, Brooke C 12             
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 12            4) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 11         
       36.87  1:13.96  1:47.20  2:17.90                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:19.68  
     1) Rosenthal, Ella M 12            2) Kohl, Rylie E 11               
     3) Hutchinson, Kendall B 12        4) Vyas, Raina 11                 
       33.69  1:19.18  1:48.74  2:19.68                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:25.29  
     1) Sanchez, Juliet M 12            2) Ulloa, Mariela A 11            
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 11 4) Ibarra, Audrey A 12            
       34.95  1:19.39  1:54.76  2:25.29                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:28.40  
     1) Lee, Kendal F 12                2) Linville, Lindsay M 12         
     3) Fields, Ainsley E 12            4) Bramlett, Natalie L 11         
       37.58  1:18.74  1:55.73  2:28.40                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cai, Megan A              14 UN-03-CA                         25.47  
  2 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                           25.97  
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                          26.16  
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                          26.41  
  5 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 UN-16-CA                         26.81  
  6 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                          26.86  
  6 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 UN-06-CA                         26.86  
  8 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                          26.96  
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                         26.97  
 10 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                         27.20  
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                         27.24  
 12 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                         27.25  
 13 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                         27.50  
 14 Struve, Sydney L          14 UN-21-CA                         27.67  
 15 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                          27.69  
 16 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                          27.90  
 17 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                          27.92  
 18 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                          28.03  
 19 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                          28.08  
 20 Rivera, Valerie           14 UN-05-CA                         28.17  
 21 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                         28.25  
 22 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                          28.30  
 23 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA                          28.36  
 24 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      14 CCAQ-CA                          28.37  
 25 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          28.54  
 26 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                           28.58  
 27 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                         28.66  
 27 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                          28.66  
 29 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                          28.67  
 30 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA                           28.96  
 31 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                          29.07  
 32 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                          29.08  
 33 Damaske, Parker R         14 UN-21-CA                         29.34  
 34 Gonzales, Emery R         14 UN-05-CA                         30.07  
 35 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                          30.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                          28.78  
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                          29.10  
  3 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                           29.26  
  4 Cai, Jacey K              14 HILL-CA                          29.72  
  5 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                          30.06  
  6 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                          30.28  
  7 Pedevillano, Amelia R     14 TCC-CA                           30.63  
  8 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 UN-18-CA                         30.74  
  9 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                           31.07  
 10 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                           31.23  
 11 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                           31.30  
 12 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                           31.83  
 13 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                          32.13  
 14 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                          32.26  
 15 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                           32.29  
 16 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                           32.99  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                          29.39  
  2 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                           30.40  
  3 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                          31.10  
  4 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                          31.19  
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                          31.48  
  6 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                           31.59  
  7 Richardson, Mave M        13 TCC-CA                           31.67  
  8 Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                           32.21  
  9 Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                          32.57  
 10 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                          32.85  
 11 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                           33.64  
 12 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                          34.54  
 13 Faulkner, Khloe J         14 RAA-CA                           34.73  
 14 Kafala, Nora              13 CCAQ-CA                          34.96  
 15 Diep, Camille L           13 CCAQ-CA                          36.56  
 16 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                          36.62  
 17 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                          37.86  
 18 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                          38.37  
 19 Fowler, Izabella G        14 UN-17-CA                         38.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                           55.41  
       26.64    55.41                                                      
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                          57.67  
       27.73    57.67                                                      
  3 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 UN-16-CA                         58.04  
       28.26    58.04                                                      
  4 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 UN-06-CA                         58.18  
       28.12    58.18                                                      
  5 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                          58.37  
       28.41    58.37                                                      
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       14 PASS-CA                          58.56  
       27.71    58.56                                                      
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                         58.62  
       28.37    58.62                                                      
  8 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                         58.68  
       28.00    58.68                                                      
  9 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA                          58.70  
       28.29    58.70                                                      
 10 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                         59.20  
       28.68    59.20                                                      
 11 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA                           59.70  
       28.99    59.70                                                      
 12 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                       1:00.57  
       28.84  1:00.57                                                      
 13 Rivera, Valerie           14 UN-05-CA                       1:00.81  
       29.09  1:00.81                                                      
 14 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA                         1:00.94  
       29.25  1:00.94                                                      
 15 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       1:01.08  
       28.77  1:01.08                                                      
 16 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         1:01.40  
       29.52  1:01.40                                                      
 17 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.43  
       28.47  1:01.43                                                      
 18 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                        1:02.46  
       29.38  1:02.46                                                      
 19 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.51  
       30.20  1:02.51                                                      
 20 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.02  
       30.17  1:03.02                                                      
 21 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:03.26  
       30.63  1:03.26                                                      
 22 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        1:03.47  
       30.43  1:03.47                                                      
 23 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         1:03.86  
       31.35  1:03.86                                                      
 24 Abate, Rachel R           13 TCC-CA                         1:04.30  
       30.27  1:04.30                                                      
 -- Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA                        1:01.31  
       29.91  1:01.31                                                      
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.78  
       30.13  1:02.78                                                      
  3 Morelos, Natalia E        14 UN-05-CA                       1:03.16  
       29.63  1:03.16                                                      
  4 Stites, Seryn E           14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.57  
       31.14  1:03.57                                                      
  5 Baik, Carolyne H          13 FAC-CA                         1:03.77  
       30.40  1:03.77                                                      
  6 Cotant, Hailey H          14 UN-10-CA                       1:04.02  
       31.23  1:04.02                                                      
  7 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                        1:04.22  
       30.29  1:04.22                                                      
  8 Ov, Kylie                 14 UN-03-CA                       1:05.37  
       31.80  1:05.37                                                      
  9 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.49  
       30.81  1:05.49                                                      
 10 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.86  1:05.68                                                      
 11 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:06.23  
       31.22  1:06.23                                                      
 12 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                        1:06.46  
       31.49  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Cai, Jacey K              14 HILL-CA                        1:06.86  
       32.10  1:06.86                                                      
 14 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:07.10  
       31.61  1:07.10                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 UN-18-CA                       1:07.47  
       32.30  1:07.47                                                      
 16 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        1:07.86  
       33.38  1:07.86                                                      
 17 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.46  
       32.06  1:08.46                                                      
 18 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         1:08.82  
       33.24  1:08.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                         1:08.01  
       32.46  1:08.01                                                      
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:08.26  
       33.04  1:08.26                                                      
  3 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        1:08.60  
       33.32  1:08.60                                                      
  4 Attia, Jana H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.59  
       33.45  1:09.59                                                      
  5 Richardson, Mave M        13 TCC-CA                         1:10.02  
       32.79  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                         1:10.74  
       33.57  1:10.74                                                      
  7 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:10.90  
       33.72  1:10.90                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.07  
       33.92  1:11.07                                                      
  9 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.33  
       34.41  1:11.33                                                      
 10 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        1:11.50  
       33.48  1:11.50                                                      
 11 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:12.05  
       35.07  1:12.05                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         1:12.09  
       34.06  1:12.09                                                      
 13 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                         1:12.56  
       34.81  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.82  
       36.51  1:14.82                                                      
 15 Faulkner, Khloe J         14 RAA-CA                         1:18.40  
       35.92  1:18.40                                                      
 16 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        1:19.59  
       37.24  1:19.59                                                      
 17 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         1:20.03  
       36.38  1:20.03                                                      
 18 Holtz, Brooke D           14 FAC-CA                         1:22.67  
       39.60  1:22.67                                                      
 19 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:23.47  
       38.23  1:23.47                                                      
 20 Diep, Camille L           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.00  
       40.28  1:26.00                                                      
 21 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        1:26.49  
       40.65  1:26.49                                                      
 22 Fowler, Izabella G        14 UN-17-CA                       1:32.17  
       42.11  1:32.17                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                         2:02.39  
       27.35    58.43  1:30.80  2:02.39                                    
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:05.28  
       28.89  1:00.52  1:33.38  2:05.28                                    
  3 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA                        2:07.97  
       29.72  1:02.44  1:35.59  2:07.97                                    
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.80  
       31.50  1:05.64  1:38.33  2:08.80                                    
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       2:09.55  
       29.53  1:02.19  1:35.85  2:09.55                                    
  6 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                       2:09.76  
       30.32  1:04.00  1:37.95  2:09.76                                    
  7 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         2:10.59  
       29.49  1:02.06  1:37.07  2:10.59                                    
  8 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        2:11.81  
       30.44  1:03.87  1:38.13  2:11.81                                    
  9 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.97  
       31.84  1:05.79  1:39.63  2:11.97                                    
 10 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         2:12.17  
       30.41  1:04.41  1:38.66  2:12.17                                    
 11 Rivera, Valerie           14 UN-05-CA                       2:12.85  
       31.71  1:05.66  1:39.67  2:12.85                                    
 12 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.04  
       30.80  1:05.09  1:40.95  2:13.04                                    
 13 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       2:13.62  
       31.03  1:05.03  1:39.24  2:13.62                                    
 14 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       2:18.18  
       30.46  1:05.45  1:42.14  2:18.18                                    
 15 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        2:20.89  
       33.38  1:10.54  1:46.84  2:20.89                                    
 16 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                        2:21.04  
       32.30  1:07.79  1:44.63  2:21.04                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA                        2:17.78  
       31.31  1:07.03  1:42.83  2:17.78                                    
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.10  
       32.05  1:07.27  1:43.31  2:18.10                                    
  3 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.86  
       32.87  1:08.07  1:44.09  2:18.86                                    
  4 Morelos, Natalia E        14 UN-05-CA                       2:18.91  
       30.26  1:04.88  1:42.09  2:18.91                                    
  5 Cotant, Hailey H          14 UN-10-CA                       2:20.38  
       33.62  1:09.62  1:45.80  2:20.38                                    
  6 Stites, Seryn E           14 TMEC-CA                        2:21.21  
       33.01  1:09.47  1:46.49  2:21.21                                    
  7 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        2:21.63  
       31.62  1:07.10  1:44.40  2:21.63                                    
  8 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         2:23.57  
       33.35  1:10.53  1:47.23  2:23.57                                    
  9 Cai, Jacey K              14 HILL-CA                        2:27.05  
       34.74  1:13.05  1:50.86  2:27.05                                    
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        2:27.21  
       35.11  1:13.03  1:51.20  2:27.21                                    
 11 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.91  
       33.77  1:12.18  1:51.70  2:29.91                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                         2:23.85  
       33.48  1:10.42  1:47.80  2:23.85                                    
  2 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        2:24.46  
       33.92  1:10.98  1:49.36  2:24.46                                    
  3 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         2:26.75  
       34.96  1:12.99  1:50.62  2:26.75                                    
  4 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         2:29.65  
       35.34  1:13.76  1:52.28  2:29.65                                    
  5 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        2:30.58  
       34.86  1:13.74  1:53.13  2:30.58                                    
  6 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         2:30.85  
       33.84  1:12.80  1:51.03  2:30.85                                    
  7 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                        2:32.04  
       34.13  1:13.51  1:54.38  2:32.04                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 UN-18-CA                       2:33.89  
       35.68  1:15.26  1:55.47  2:33.89                                    
  9 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         2:34.48  
       35.98  1:15.88  1:57.13  2:34.48                                    
 10 Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                        2:37.42  
       33.35  1:12.46  1:54.56  2:37.42                                    
 11 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.39  
       38.23  1:19.76  2:00.29  2:38.39                                    
 12 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.72  
       36.59  1:16.95  1:58.14  2:39.72                                    
 13 Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                         2:40.25  
       36.75  1:17.58  1:59.82  2:40.25                                    
 14 Richardson, Mave M        13 TCC-CA                         2:41.30  
       35.89  1:17.49  2:02.03  2:41.30                                    
 15 Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                         2:41.86  
       36.54  1:18.05  2:02.29  2:41.86                                    
 16 Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.30  
       39.11  1:21.20  2:45.30                                             
 17 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        2:54.00  
       39.32  1:24.32  2:09.98  2:54.00                                    
 18 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         3:03.22  
       40.61  1:28.61  2:17.56  3:03.22                                    
 19 Faulkner, Khloe J         14 RAA-CA                         3:04.99  
       42.28  1:31.01  2:20.21  3:04.99                                    
 20 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        3:11.13  
       42.93  1:32.37  2:22.01  3:11.13                                    
 21 Diep, Camille L           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:19.18  
       41.05  1:30.75  2:26.30  3:19.18                                    
 22 Fowler, Izabella G        14 UN-17-CA                       3:21.44  
       44.95  1:38.57  2:32.81  3:21.44                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.60  
       30.91  1:03.60                                                      
  2 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.54  
       31.63  1:05.54                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                         1:05.56  
       31.74  1:05.56                                                      
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                       1:06.81  
       32.52  1:06.81                                                      
  5 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.15  
       33.26  1:07.15                                                      
  6 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        1:08.40  
       33.54  1:08.40                                                      
  7 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA                         1:08.49  
       33.28  1:08.49                                                      
  8 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 UN-16-CA                       1:08.90  
       34.03  1:08.90                                                      
  9 Struve, Sydney L          14 UN-21-CA                       1:09.37  
       33.94  1:09.37                                                      
 10 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.45  
       34.18  1:09.45                                                      
 11 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         1:09.75  
       34.56  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                       1:10.65  
       34.02  1:10.65                                                      
 13 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        1:10.88  
       34.27  1:10.88                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                       1:11.60  
       35.14  1:11.60                                                      
 15 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.62  
       34.73  1:11.62                                                      
 16 Morelos, Natalia E        14 UN-05-CA                       1:12.56  
       34.84  1:12.56                                                      
 17 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:12.92  
       35.52  1:12.92                                                      
 18 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       1:13.10  
       35.92  1:13.10                                                      
 19 Rivera, Valerie           14 UN-05-CA                       1:13.12  
       36.05  1:13.12                                                      
 20 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      14 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.15  
       36.31  1:13.15                                                      
 21 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       1:14.11  
       35.80  1:14.11                                                      
 22 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.67  
       35.98  1:14.67                                                      
 23 Damaske, Parker R         14 UN-21-CA                       1:15.52  
       37.14  1:15.52                                                      
 23 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                         1:15.52  
       36.80  1:15.52                                                      
 25 Gonzales, Emery R         14 UN-05-CA                       1:16.01  
       36.70  1:16.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cai, Megan A              14 UN-03-CA                       1:11.18  
       34.33  1:11.18                                                      
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.94  
       35.32  1:12.94                                                      
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       1:13.47  
       35.84  1:13.47                                                      
  4 Cai, Jacey K              14 HILL-CA                        1:14.44  
       35.71  1:14.44                                                      
  5 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.06  
       37.21  1:15.06                                                      
  6 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.42  
       36.58  1:15.42                                                      
  7 Neal, Bronte K            13 RAA-CA                         1:16.46  
       36.47  1:16.46                                                      
  8 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                        1:17.65  
       37.45  1:17.65                                                      
  9 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:18.25  
       37.82  1:18.25                                                      
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:19.69  
       39.03  1:19.69                                                      
 11 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         1:20.35  
       39.73  1:20.35                                                      
 12 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:20.62  
       40.17  1:20.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ov, Kylie                 14 UN-03-CA                       1:20.38  
       39.84  1:20.38                                                      
  2 Pedevillano, Amelia R     14 TCC-CA                         1:20.78  
       38.88  1:20.78                                                      
  3 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:21.48  
       39.12  1:21.48                                                      
  4 Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.78  
       39.54  1:21.78                                                      
  5 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        1:22.09  
       40.83  1:22.09                                                      
  6 Richardson, Mave M        13 TCC-CA                         1:23.17  
       41.45  1:23.17                                                      
  7 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.36  
       41.17  1:23.36                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.84  
       41.61  1:24.84                                                      
  9 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        1:25.89  
       41.81  1:25.89                                                      
 10 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:26.86  
       42.34  1:26.86                                                      
 11 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         1:27.36  
       42.69  1:27.36                                                      
 12 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                         1:28.70  
       42.33  1:28.70                                                      
 13 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:29.55  
       44.60  1:29.55                                                      
 14 Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                         1:30.43  
       43.44  1:30.43                                                      
 15 Attia, Jana H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.20  
       44.72  1:31.20                                                      
 16 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        1:32.12  
       44.68  1:32.12                                                      
 17 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         1:35.22  
       46.46  1:35.22                                                      
 18 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        1:39.43  
       47.37  1:39.43                                                      
 19 Faulkner, Khloe J         14 RAA-CA                         1:41.05  
       47.10  1:41.05                                                      
 20 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        1:48.41  
       53.96  1:48.41                                                      
 21 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:49.43  
     1:57.97  1:49.43                                                      
 -- Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       37.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Fowler, Izabella G        14 UN-17-CA                            DQ  
       50.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Whetstone, Sophia E       13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       40.37       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                       1:14.19  
       35.16  1:14.19                                                      
  2 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.53  
       36.08  1:16.53                                                      
  3 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA                         1:17.19  
       36.27  1:17.19                                                      
  4 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       1:17.70  
       37.05  1:17.70                                                      
  5 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.45  
       37.98  1:18.45                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                       1:18.54  
       37.26  1:18.54                                                      
  7 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA                         1:18.70  
       36.90  1:18.70                                                      
  8 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       1:19.06  
       37.07  1:19.06                                                      
  9 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        1:19.18  
       38.41  1:19.18                                                      
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                       1:19.43  
       38.10  1:19.43                                                      
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       1:19.62  
       37.86  1:19.62                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         1:19.69  
       38.13  1:19.69                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 UN-18-CA                       1:20.45  
       38.73  1:20.45                                                      
 14 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:21.21  
       38.39  1:21.21                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 UN-06-CA                       1:21.36  
       38.56  1:21.36                                                      
 16 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        1:21.49  
       38.68  1:21.49                                                      
 17 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.00  
       38.35  1:22.00                                                      
 18 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         1:22.15  
       38.41  1:22.15                                                      
 19 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         1:22.34  
       37.73  1:22.34                                                      
 20 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.77  
       38.21  1:22.77                                                      
 21 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                       1:23.05  
       39.56  1:23.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.12  
       37.60  1:20.12                                                      
  2 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        1:22.95  
       39.58  1:22.95                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        1:24.33  
       40.77  1:24.33                                                      
  4 Cotant, Hailey H          14 UN-10-CA                       1:24.57  
       40.12  1:24.57                                                      
  5 Ov, Kylie                 14 UN-03-CA                       1:27.88  
       42.26  1:27.88                                                      
  6 Rose, Peggy C             14 STAR-CA                        1:28.23  
       41.87  1:28.23                                                      
  7 Cai, Jacey K              14 HILL-CA                        1:29.02  
       42.51  1:29.02                                                      
  8 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:30.21  
       44.03  1:30.21                                                      
  9 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:31.87  
       44.05  1:31.87                                                      
 10 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.49  
       45.27  1:35.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.36  
       39.27  1:23.36                                                      
  2 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                        1:27.76  
       41.28  1:27.76                                                      
  3 Baik, Carolyne H          13 FAC-CA                         1:28.75  
       41.71  1:28.75                                                      
  4 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA                        1:30.46  
       43.93  1:30.46                                                      
  5 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        1:32.51  
       43.24  1:32.51                                                      
  6 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.04  
       43.41  1:33.04                                                      
  7 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:33.72  
       43.32  1:33.72                                                      
  8 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:37.00  
       46.73  1:37.00                                                      
  9 Landherr, Blair K         13 CHS-CA                         1:38.44  
       45.52  1:38.44                                                      
 10 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.41  
       46.75  1:39.41                                                      
 11 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:39.65  
       48.41  1:39.65                                                      
 12 Holtz, Brooke D           14 FAC-CA                         1:40.80  
       47.15  1:40.80                                                      
 13 Attia, Jana H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.74  
       48.85  1:44.74                                                      
 14 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        1:47.55  
       50.08  1:47.55                                                      
 15 Paredes, Allie I          13 CHS-CA                         1:50.01  
       51.71  1:50.01                                                      
 16 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        1:52.66  
       52.63  1:52.66                                                      
 -- Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       40.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Morales, Julia R          13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       47.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                       1:04.83  
       30.72  1:04.83                                                      
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                       1:05.12  
       31.45  1:05.12                                                      
  3 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA                         1:06.90  
       31.51  1:06.90                                                      
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       1:07.38  
       31.83  1:07.38                                                      
  5 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        1:07.72  
       32.03  1:07.72                                                      
  6 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 UN-16-CA                       1:07.97  
       31.78  1:07.97                                                      
  7 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.70  
       32.37  1:08.70                                                      
  8 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                        1:08.93  
       31.07  1:08.93                                                      
  9 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       1:08.96  
       31.35  1:08.96                                                      
 10 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         1:09.19  
       31.99  1:09.19                                                      
 11 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.54  
       32.35  1:09.54                                                      
 12 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.07  
       33.10  1:10.07                                                      
 13 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         1:11.47  
       32.33  1:11.47                                                      
 14 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:11.97  
       33.75  1:11.97                                                      
 15 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA                         1:13.11  
       33.68  1:13.11                                                      
 16 Stites, Seryn E           14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.05  
       35.79  1:15.05                                                      
 17 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.30  
       34.94  1:17.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.07  
       34.53  1:13.07                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Elizabeth G        14 CHS-CA                         1:15.46  
       35.77  1:15.46                                                      
  3 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.72  
       34.49  1:17.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           13 CROC-CA                        1:12.20  
       33.80  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          13 FAC-CA                         1:15.86  
       33.89  1:15.86                                                      
  3 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        1:17.43  
  4 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                         1:17.73  
  5 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.76  
       35.95  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         1:19.90  
       38.62  1:19.90                                                      
  7 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        1:20.70  
       37.67  1:20.70                                                      
  8 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                        1:22.20  
        6.55  1:22.20                                                      
  9 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:22.38  
       39.36  1:22.38                                                      
 10 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         1:22.77  
       38.03  1:22.77                                                      
 11 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        1:24.27  
       37.62  1:24.27                                                      
 12 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        1:25.16  
 13 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.57  
       38.16  1:27.57                                                      
 14 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.74  
       41.54  1:27.74                                                      
 15 Attia, Jana H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.05  
       38.60  1:28.05                                                      
 16 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                         1:28.23  
       40.65  1:28.23                                                      
 17 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        1:45.69  
       48.68  1:45.69                                                      
 18 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        1:46.07  
       47.34  1:46.07                                                      
 -- Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.08  
       32.16  1:07.80  1:49.05  2:20.08                                    
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       14 UN-21-CA                       2:20.64  
       31.06  1:07.87  1:48.92  2:20.64                                    
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.29  
       30.51  1:06.14  1:49.60  2:21.29                                    
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                       2:24.29  
       31.12  1:07.72  1:51.98  2:24.29                                    
  5 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                       2:24.61  
       31.59  1:09.50  1:51.08  2:24.61                                    
  6 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.30  
       32.09  1:08.79  1:53.12  2:27.30                                    
  7 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       2:27.33  
       34.09  1:12.05  1:53.36  2:27.33                                    
  8 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        2:29.05  
       31.53  1:10.21  1:55.69  2:29.05                                    
  9 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 UN-06-CA                       2:29.36  
       33.07  1:12.31  1:55.75  2:29.36                                    
 10 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        2:29.42  
       32.25  1:10.57  1:54.37  2:29.42                                    
 11 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         2:29.43  
       31.98  1:11.78  1:56.05  2:29.43                                    
 12 Morelos, Natalia E        14 UN-05-CA                       2:30.73  
       31.15  1:09.83  1:53.79  2:30.73                                    
 13 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       2:31.07  
       31.89  1:12.84  1:57.95  2:31.07                                    
 14 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        2:31.82  
       34.20  1:14.79  1:56.22  2:31.82                                    
 15 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      14 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.43  
       34.46  1:13.29  1:58.14  2:32.43                                    
 16 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        2:32.48  
       31.79  1:09.82  1:57.93  2:32.48                                    
 17 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       2:32.71  
       30.35  1:10.45  1:56.39  2:32.71                                    
 18 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                        2:32.79  
       31.32  1:12.78  1:57.98  2:32.79                                    
 19 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         2:34.32  
       32.37  1:12.18  1:58.79  2:34.32                                    
 20 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:35.54  
       32.86  1:13.18  2:00.07  2:35.54                                    
 21 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.66  
       31.36  1:13.20  2:00.88  2:35.66                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        2:33.98  
       32.77  1:14.68  1:58.57  2:33.98                                    
  2 Rivera, Valerie           14 UN-05-CA                       2:37.69  
       34.40  1:16.00  2:04.12  2:37.69                                    
  3 Damaske, Parker R         14 UN-21-CA                       2:39.50  
       36.21  1:16.62  2:02.64  2:39.50                                    
  4 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        2:41.19  
       37.74  1:21.11  2:05.50  2:41.19                                    
  5 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.29  
       35.86  1:17.14  2:08.18  2:45.29                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Victoria A      14 UN-18-CA                       2:47.98  
       36.99  1:18.72  2:07.21  2:47.98                                    
  7 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         2:49.28  
       38.16  1:20.41  2:06.06  2:49.28                                    
  8 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        2:53.39  
       37.14  1:22.10  2:15.49  2:53.39                                    
 -- Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       39.10  1:20.94  2:06.29       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  13 CROC-CA                        2:46.77  
       36.83  1:20.26  2:09.66  2:46.77                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         2:48.19  
       37.73  1:19.50  2:11.83  2:48.19                                    
  3 Gomez, Anahi              13 FSON-CA                        2:49.35  
       36.95  1:21.33  2:12.44  2:49.35                                    
  4 Beringer, Reese M         14 MMST-CA                        2:50.95  
       36.66  1:21.65  2:11.82  2:50.95                                    
  5 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        2:53.06  
       33.73  1:18.31  2:11.66  2:53.06                                    
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         2:55.31  
       38.31  1:23.98  2:17.71  2:55.31                                    
  7 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         2:55.99  
       40.78  1:26.59  2:18.27  2:55.99                                    
  8 Richardson, Mave M        13 TCC-CA                         2:57.69  
       39.79  1:23.76  2:17.85  2:57.69                                    
  9 Jenkins, Savannah M       14 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.30  
       39.95  1:25.98  2:20.38  3:00.30                                    
 10 Liu, Alicia Y             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.74  
       37.91  1:22.94  2:19.22  3:00.74                                    
 11 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.03  
       40.11  1:27.20  2:20.85  3:02.03                                    
 12 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         3:03.61  
       41.25  1:27.82  2:22.38  3:03.61                                    
 13 Moreno, Alexia V          13 RAA-CA                         3:05.74  
       37.76  1:25.42  2:24.02  3:05.74                                    
 14 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         3:14.78  
       41.02  1:27.61  2:25.67  3:14.78                                    
 15 Akbar, Jasmine M          13 CROC-CA                        3:21.79  
       46.89  1:39.08  2:38.97  3:21.79                                    
 16 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        3:26.54  
       46.32  1:44.01  2:39.90  3:26.54                                    
 17 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        3:37.43  
       44.37  1:36.62  2:48.21  3:37.43                                    
 -- Stoever, Ellie M          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       37.22  1:26.16  2:14.22       DQ                                    
 -- Diep, Camille L           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.70  1:38.26  2:33.89       DQ                                    
 -- Attia, Jana H             13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.01  1:29.72  2:27.78       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:50.33  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13         2) Lopez, Nohely F 13             
     3) Nelson, Jessie T 13             4) Ybarra, Marissa M 14           
       26.86    53.56  1:21.59  1:50.33                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                1:56.13  
     1) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14         2) Lopez, Nailyn I 13             
     3) He, Prisca L 13                 4) Adams, Kylie S 13              
       28.92    56.86  1:26.07  1:56.13                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:01.74  
     1) Landherr, Blair K 13            2) Oler, Rachel J 13              
     3) Ortiz, Elizabeth G 14           4) Olivar, Sam B 13               
       29.58  1:03.05  1:31.46  2:01.74                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:12.59  
     1) Liu, Alicia Y 13                2) Jenkins, Savannah M 14         
     3) Johnson, Jaeden C 13            4) Attia, Jana H 13               
       41.29  1:08.28  1:40.38  2:12.59                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Lealcontreras, Brianna A 13     2) Akbar, Jasmine M 13            
     3) White, Eliana M 13              4)                                
       30.17  1:05.27  1:33.28       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:06.28  
     1) Lopez, Nailyn I 13              2) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14        
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13         4) Nelson, Jessie T 13            
       33.37  1:09.77  1:38.96  2:06.28                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:22.57  
     1) Liu, Alicia Y 13                2) Diep, Camille L 13             
     3) Lopez, Nohely F 13              4) Jenkins, Savannah M 14         
       41.49  1:21.62  1:50.30  2:22.57                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Akbar, Jasmine M 13             2) Lealcontreras, Brianna A 13    
     3)                                 4) Zuberi, Seeme 14               
       42.49  1:21.45  1:51.85       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        17 UN-12-CA                         25.79  
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                         26.34  
  3 Cain, Hannah B            17 UN-03-CA                         26.52  
  4 Barton, Nicole L          15 UN-09-CA                         26.75  
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                         26.93  
  6 Robbins, Brooke C         15 UN-03-CA                         26.98  
  7 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA                          27.62  
  8 Imes, Katie B             15 FSON-CA                          27.83  
  9 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                         28.71  
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 UN-20-CA                         28.78  
 11 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 UN-03-CA                         29.14  
 12 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                         29.58  
 13 Goni, Ani M               15 UN-05-CA                         30.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                         30.11  
  2 Stewart, Aloni T          17 UN-21-CA                         30.62  
  3 Navarro, Arianna          15 UN-15-CA                         30.88  
  4 Origel, Noelani A         17 UN-18-CA                         31.21  
  5 Vinyard, Haven J          17 UN-19-CA                         31.35  
  6 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                         31.43  
  7 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                         31.48  
  8 Jamison, Kendall N        16 UN-08-CA                         31.57  
  9 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 UN-19-CA                         31.72  
 10 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 UN-21-CA                         32.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA                          28.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        17 UN-12-CA                         56.11  
       27.26    56.11                                                      
  2 Cain, Hannah B            17 UN-03-CA                         57.58  
       27.73    57.58                                                      
  3 Abate, Taylor M           15 UN-21-CA                         57.69  
       27.56    57.69                                                      
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                         57.77  
       28.05    57.77                                                      
  5 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                         58.06  
       28.29    58.06                                                      
  6 Davis, Kenna B            17 UN-06-CA                         59.14  
       28.69    59.14                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       1:00.33  
       29.03  1:00.33                                                      
  8 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       1:02.03  
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 UN-16-CA                       1:02.11  
       30.17  1:02.11                                                      
 10 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                       1:02.14  
       29.10  1:02.14                                                      
 11 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.29  
       30.03  1:02.29                                                      
 12 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                       1:04.06  
       30.47  1:04.06                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                       1:04.32  
       30.68  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:05.05  
       31.36  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       1:06.75  
       31.15  1:06.75                                                      
  4 Origel, Noelani A         17 UN-18-CA                       1:09.73  
       33.29  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                       1:10.67  
       32.20  1:10.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                       1:12.30  
  2 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 UN-21-CA                       1:13.77  
       34.15  1:13.77                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        17 UN-12-CA                       2:04.41  
       28.65  1:00.17  1:32.70  2:04.41                                    
  2 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       2:04.77  
       29.20  1:00.82  1:33.40  2:04.77                                    
  3 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       2:12.57  
       29.88  1:02.04  1:37.41  2:12.57                                    
  4 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       2:16.05  
       32.30  1:07.33  1:42.21  2:16.05                                    
  5 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.09  
       33.07  1:08.61  1:43.39  2:17.09                                    
  6 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                       2:19.24  
       30.77  1:05.73  1:42.83  2:19.24                                    
  7 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                       2:19.47  
       32.10  1:07.47  1:43.90  2:19.47                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                       2:17.03  
       31.87  1:06.65  1:41.84  2:17.03                                    
  2 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       2:28.22  
       34.28  1:12.88  1:50.84  2:28.22                                    
  3 Curiel, Clarissa N        17 UN-05-CA                       2:29.23  
       33.95  1:11.75  1:50.46  2:29.23                                    
  4 Origel, Noelani A         17 UN-18-CA                       2:31.16  
       33.74  1:11.16  1:51.38  2:31.16                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                       2:34.42  
       34.20  1:13.04  1:53.91  2:34.42                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barton, Nicole L          15 UN-09-CA                       1:03.50  
       31.63  1:03.50                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       1:04.72  
       31.72  1:04.72                                                      
  3 Cain, Hannah B            17 UN-03-CA                       1:06.22  
       31.83  1:06.22                                                      
  4 Imes, Katie B             15 FSON-CA                        1:07.37  
       33.04  1:07.37                                                      
  5 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                       1:07.96  
       32.34  1:07.96                                                      
  6 Estey, Neely A            18 UN-22-CA                       1:09.55  
       34.51  1:09.55                                                      
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       1:10.02  
       34.22  1:10.02                                                      
  8 Vizzini, Karly J          15 UN-22-CA                       1:10.14  
       34.47  1:10.14                                                      
  9 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA                        1:11.14  
       34.24  1:11.14                                                      
 10 Robbins, Brooke C         15 UN-03-CA                       1:11.95  
       35.27  1:11.95                                                      
 11 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       1:12.48  
       35.45  1:12.48                                                      
 12 Goni, Ani M               15 UN-05-CA                       1:14.39  
       35.98  1:14.39                                                      
 13 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.37  
       36.40  1:15.37                                                      
 14 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                       1:15.78  
       36.18  1:15.78                                                      
 15 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       1:18.05  
       37.80  1:18.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       1:15.23  
       36.65  1:15.23                                                      
  2 Navarro, Arianna          15 UN-15-CA                       1:17.06  
       37.45  1:17.06                                                      
  3 Stewart, Aloni T          17 UN-21-CA                       1:17.70  
       38.37  1:17.70                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 UN-19-CA                       1:18.23  
       38.87  1:18.23                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 UN-03-CA                       1:18.37  
       38.21  1:18.37                                                      
  6 Vinyard, Haven J          17 UN-19-CA                       1:19.03  
       39.18  1:19.03                                                      
  7 Origel, Noelani A         17 UN-18-CA                       1:21.32  
       38.90  1:21.32                                                      
  8 Jamison, Kendall N        16 UN-08-CA                       1:21.46  
       39.78  1:21.46                                                      
  9 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                       1:23.16  
       40.13  1:23.16                                                      
 10 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                       1:25.31  
       39.44  1:25.31                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 UN-21-CA                       1:33.02  
       45.05  1:33.02                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        17 UN-12-CA                       1:15.45  
       36.40  1:15.45                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       1:15.88  
       36.42  1:15.88                                                      
  3 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                       1:19.30  
       37.21  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       1:22.49  
       39.92  1:22.49                                                      
  5 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                       1:24.47  
       39.83  1:24.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:26.81  
       40.54  1:26.81                                                      
  2 Stewart, Aloni T          17 UN-21-CA                       1:27.60  
       41.22  1:27.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa N        17 UN-05-CA                       1:29.72  
       41.26  1:29.72                                                      
  2 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                       1:36.34  
       45.29  1:36.34                                                      
  3 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                       1:37.44  
       44.96  1:37.44                                                      
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       1:38.88  
       45.32  1:38.88                                                      
  5 Cobbett, Haylie F         15 UN-21-CA                       1:39.43  
       45.91  1:39.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 UN-21-CA                       1:04.41  
       29.66  1:04.41                                                      
  2 Cain, Hannah B            17 UN-03-CA                       1:04.84  
       30.03  1:04.84                                                      
  3 Davis, Kenna B            17 UN-06-CA                       1:05.03  
       30.56  1:05.03                                                      
  4 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       1:06.93  
       31.15  1:06.93                                                      
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       1:09.61  
       32.52  1:09.61                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       1:10.70  
       32.10  1:10.70                                                      
  7 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                       1:11.57  
       33.25  1:11.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Aloni T          17 UN-21-CA                       1:15.25  
       33.90  1:15.25                                                      
  2 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       1:17.71  
       36.62  1:17.71                                                      
  3 Curiel, Clarissa N        17 UN-05-CA                       1:20.53  
       36.15  1:20.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:18.01  
       36.10  1:18.01                                                      
  2 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                       1:33.13  
       39.74  1:33.13                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barton, Nicole L          15 UN-09-CA                       2:18.05  
       29.43  1:04.92  1:46.57  2:18.05                                    
  2 Freeman, Shelley M        17 UN-12-CA                       2:20.28  
       30.14  1:05.67  1:47.59  2:20.28                                    
  3 Davis, Kenna B            17 UN-06-CA                       2:25.54  
       29.73  1:07.91  1:51.82  2:25.54                                    
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       2:25.54  
       31.84  1:09.39  1:52.43  2:25.54                                    
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       2:26.77  
       32.37  1:09.54  1:55.14  2:26.77                                    
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 UN-16-CA                       2:27.57  
       32.52  1:10.81  1:53.81  2:27.57                                    
  7 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 UN-20-CA                       2:27.62  
       32.59  1:10.73  1:54.25  2:27.62                                    
  7 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA                        2:27.62  
     1:08.67  1:52.81  2:27.62                                             
  9 Cain, Hannah B            17 UN-03-CA                       2:28.09  
     1:07.16  1:54.95  2:28.09                                             
 10 Vizzini, Karly J          15 UN-22-CA                       2:28.17  
       33.55  1:09.88  1:55.78  2:28.17                                    
 11 Estey, Neely A            18 UN-22-CA                       2:28.28  
       32.93  1:12.10  1:56.66  2:28.28                                    
 12 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA                        2:30.24  
     1:10.16  1:56.56  2:30.24                                             
 13 Robbins, Brooke C         15 UN-03-CA                       2:31.63  
     1:56.81  2:31.63                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       2:32.51  
       31.25  1:10.04  1:56.65  2:32.51                                    
 15 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.87  
     1:12.47  1:58.92  2:33.87                                             
 16 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                       2:37.56  
     1:14.79  2:00.39  2:37.56                                             
 17 Sullivan, Mikayla R       15 UN-03-CA                       2:39.37  
     1:14.73  2:05.01  2:39.37                                             
 18 Partida, Lia A            17 UN-21-CA                       2:44.61  
     1:15.15  2:07.11  2:44.61                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 UN-19-CA                       2:45.49  
       36.57  1:17.66  2:08.98  2:45.49                                    
  2 Vinyard, Haven J          17 UN-19-CA                       2:46.94  
     1:20.94  2:11.00  2:46.94                                             
  3 Jamison, Kendall N        16 UN-08-CA                       2:47.95  
       37.15  1:19.43  2:07.86  2:47.95                                    
  4 Stewart, Aloni T          17 UN-21-CA                       2:48.05  
       34.67  1:15.28  2:07.20  2:48.05                                    
  5 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       2:56.73  
       39.53  1:21.99  2:17.45  2:56.73                                    
 -- Goni, Ani M               15 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Sophia J             15 UN-03-CA                       3:08.32  
       38.41  1:24.06  2:21.25  3:08.32                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                       5:27.66  
       29.00  1:01.14  1:33.82  2:07.19  2:40.81  3:14.34  3:47.94  4:21.96
     4:55.80  5:27.66                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 UN-20-CA                       5:33.79  
       29.38  1:01.92  1:35.75  2:09.92  2:43.70  3:17.56  3:51.70  4:25.98
     5:00.52  5:33.79                                                      
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 UN-21-CA                       5:35.19  
       29.91  1:02.28  1:35.81  2:09.92  2:44.07  3:18.18  3:52.90  4:27.44
     5:01.81  5:35.19                                                      
  4 Estey, Neely A            18 UN-22-CA                       5:37.71  
       30.97  1:04.06  1:37.74  2:11.71  2:45.86  3:20.01  3:54.29  4:28.93
     5:03.96  5:37.71                                                      
  5 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         5:40.95  
       30.52  1:04.20  1:38.69  2:13.34  2:48.28  3:22.98  3:57.81  4:32.85
     5:07.45  5:40.95                                                      
  6 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                        5:42.00  
       29.99  1:03.26  1:37.76  2:12.82  2:47.16  3:22.33  3:57.20  4:32.24
     5:07.90  5:42.00                                                      
  7 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                         5:43.23  
       29.80  1:03.83  1:39.08  2:14.23  2:50.10  3:26.19  4:01.26  4:35.37
     5:10.21  5:43.23                                                      
  8 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        5:44.17  
       30.97  1:05.63  1:40.59  2:15.24  2:49.70  3:25.44  4:01.27  4:36.60
     5:10.51  5:44.17                                                      
  9 Imes, Katie B             15 FSON-CA                        5:45.75  
       31.40  1:06.35  1:41.60  2:16.95  2:51.87  3:27.29  4:02.15  4:36.79
     5:11.72  5:45.75                                                      
 10 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA                        5:46.95  
       30.39  1:04.91  1:39.83  2:14.57  2:49.41  3:24.83  4:00.94  4:36.68
     5:12.30  5:46.95                                                      
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 UN-10-CA                       5:50.30  
       31.27  1:05.46  1:40.51  2:16.00  2:51.80  3:27.80  4:04.24  4:40.85
     5:16.75  5:50.30                                                      
 12 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       5:50.53  
       31.24  1:05.85  1:40.81  2:15.97  2:50.86  3:27.09  4:03.19  4:39.07
     5:14.95  5:50.53                                                      
 13 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 UN-16-CA                       5:51.55  
       30.93  1:05.03  1:40.25  2:15.96  2:52.12  3:27.75  4:03.51  4:39.27
     5:15.55  5:51.55                                                      
 14 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        5:51.80  
       31.31  1:04.93  1:40.32  2:16.35  2:52.19  3:28.59  4:05.36  4:41.83
     5:17.92  5:51.80                                                      
 15 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        5:54.68  
       31.76  1:06.67  1:42.28  2:18.41  2:53.46  3:29.31  4:05.47  4:41.65
     5:18.52  5:54.68                                                      
 16 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  14 FSON-CA                        5:54.75  
       30.87  1:05.03  1:40.45  2:16.23  2:52.57  3:28.72  4:05.04  4:41.79
     5:18.50  5:54.75                                                      
 17 Betancourt, Noodles C     12 FSON-CA                        5:57.04  
       30.79  1:06.14  1:42.91  2:19.46  2:56.28  3:33.22  4:09.93  4:46.69
     5:23.03  5:57.04                                                      
 18 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                       5:59.62  
       30.80  1:05.88  1:42.59  2:18.50  2:54.35  3:31.15  4:08.21  4:46.62
     5:22.99  5:59.62                                                      
 19 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                         5:59.71  
       31.10  1:05.89  1:41.35  2:17.41  2:53.82  3:30.69  4:07.80  4:44.96
     5:23.60  5:59.71                                                      
 20 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 UN-06-CA                       6:02.04  
       31.82  1:06.59  1:42.50  2:18.63  2:55.01  3:31.84  4:08.97  4:46.57
     5:24.25  6:02.04                                                      
 21 Marshall, Akilah A        14 UN-04-CA                       6:06.45  
       30.93  1:07.20  1:44.09  2:21.99  2:58.83  3:37.09  4:14.39  4:51.83
     5:29.49  6:06.45                                                      
 22 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       6:08.06  
       31.77  1:08.28  1:45.73  2:23.21  3:00.74  3:38.53  4:16.29  4:54.06
     5:31.71  6:08.06                                                      
 23 Wheeler, Danielle A       17 UN-16-CA                       6:08.32  
       30.67  1:05.25  1:41.07  2:18.95  2:58.37  3:36.99  4:16.02  4:54.25
     5:31.99  6:08.32                                                      
 24 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        6:14.22  
       33.19  1:10.17  1:47.68  2:25.61  3:03.64  3:42.17  4:20.63  4:58.68
     5:37.78  6:14.22                                                      
 25 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        6:21.75  
       32.37  1:08.43  1:46.41  2:24.69  3:03.05  3:42.32  4:22.01  5:02.31
     5:42.47  6:21.75                                                      
 26 Gadsden, Sophia F         13 RST-CA                         6:24.99  
       34.46  1:13.21  1:52.69  2:32.08  3:11.58  3:51.30  4:30.27  5:08.96
     5:47.52  6:24.99                                                      
 27 Gonzales, Emery R         14 UN-05-CA                       6:28.03  
       32.20  1:09.45  1:48.89  2:28.48  3:08.09  3:48.03  4:28.18  5:08.64
     5:48.73  6:28.03                                                      
 28 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        6:31.40  
       34.66  1:11.96  1:51.50  2:31.23  3:10.27  3:50.12  4:30.65  5:10.18
     5:51.18  6:31.40                                                      
 29 Ov, Kylie                 14 UN-03-CA                       6:43.28  
       33.63  1:10.69  1:49.70  2:30.37  3:11.85  3:54.35  4:37.52  5:19.73
     6:02.19  6:43.28                                                      
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                       18:51.68  
       28.65  1:01.18  1:35.09  2:09.58  2:43.74  3:18.24  3:52.89  4:27.33
     5:01.77  5:36.37  6:11.54  6:46.53  7:21.48  7:56.78  8:31.22  9:06.63
     9:41.13 10:15.88 10:50.78 11:25.73 12:00.24 12:34.94 13:09.80 13:44.12
    14:19.25 14:53.81 15:28.07 16:02.70 16:37.24 17:11.13 17:45.51 18:20.01
    18:51.68
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          15 UN-09-CA                       2:13.42  
       31.58  1:04.24  1:38.72  2:13.42                                    
  2 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.77  
       32.41  1:07.45  1:43.35  2:18.77                                    
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       2:19.26  
       33.52  1:08.52  1:43.95  2:19.26                                    
  4 Vizzini, Karly J          15 UN-22-CA                       2:22.59  
       34.05  1:10.15  1:46.37  2:22.59                                    
  5 Davis, Kenna B            17 UN-06-CA                       2:24.10  
       32.49  1:09.38  1:47.34  2:24.10                                    
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.58  
       34.43  1:11.93  1:48.66  2:24.58                                    
  7 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        2:26.72  
       34.27  1:11.58  1:49.48  2:26.72                                    
  8 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA                         2:27.66  
       34.82  1:12.55  1:51.01  2:27.66                                    
  9 Wettlaufer, Emma R        16 UN-20-CA                       2:28.65  
       33.90  1:12.02  1:50.37  2:28.65                                    
 10 Sorensen, Tori L          14 UN-20-CA                       2:29.91  
       36.01  1:14.62  1:53.45  2:29.91                                    
 11 Dunn, Anna N              15 UN-16-CA                       2:31.05  
       36.35  1:14.74  1:53.62  2:31.05                                    
 12 Stephenson, Claire X      14 HILL-CA                        2:31.48  
       34.49  1:12.61  1:52.09  2:31.48                                    
 13 Zuniga, Kate J            16 UN-05-CA                       2:32.42  
       34.49  1:12.12  1:51.91  2:32.42                                    
 14 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.29  
       34.90  1:13.12  1:53.36  2:33.29                                    
 15 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:34.93  
       36.82  1:16.45  1:56.66  2:34.93                                    
 16 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.27  
       37.03  1:16.90  1:57.01  2:35.27                                    
 17 Vinyard, Meadow B         15 UN-19-CA                       2:37.55  
       37.25  1:16.97  1:57.48  2:37.55                                    
 18 Goni, Ani M               15 UN-05-CA                       2:39.55  
       37.20  1:17.69  1:58.54  2:39.55                                    
 19 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA                         2:43.98  
       39.20  1:20.63  2:02.25  2:43.98                                    
 20 Vinyard, Haven J          17 UN-19-CA                       2:44.17  
       38.70  1:19.96  2:02.79  2:44.17                                    
 21 Sanchez, Juliet M         12 CROC-CA                        2:44.19  
       37.35  1:19.00  2:01.77  2:44.19                                    
 22 Gonzales, Emery R         14 UN-05-CA                       2:45.96  
       38.53  1:20.29  2:03.21  2:45.96                                    
 23 Casillas, Aavani K        15 UN-05-CA                       2:46.24  
       38.31  1:19.83  2:03.94  2:46.24                                    
 24 Madero, Emily I           15 UN-05-CA                       3:00.08  
       41.24  1:25.82  2:12.84  3:00.08                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                       2:39.29  
       36.57  1:16.97  1:59.21  2:39.29                                    
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.48  
       36.97  1:17.98  1:59.59  2:39.48                                    
  3 Parra, Allison F          14 UN-20-CA                       2:42.07  
       37.17  1:19.12  2:00.33  2:42.07                                    
  4 Sorensen, Samie P         15 UN-20-CA                       2:42.92  
       37.02  1:17.92  2:00.63  2:42.92                                    
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA                         2:44.07  
       36.73  1:17.67  2:00.17  2:44.07                                    
  6 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.68  
       38.48  1:20.95  2:03.59  2:45.68                                    
  7 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA                         2:46.62  
       37.68  1:19.61  2:02.96  2:46.62                                    
  8 Oler, Rachel J            13 CHS-CA                         2:48.56  
       37.74  1:19.64  2:03.61  2:48.56                                    
  9 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:49.01  
       38.55  1:21.54  2:05.49  2:49.01                                    
 10 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:49.41  
       38.37  1:22.35  2:05.90  2:49.41                                    
 11 Shroll, Bridgette A       13 MMST-CA                        2:49.81  
       39.46  1:22.55  2:06.20  2:49.81                                    
 12 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      14 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.37  
       39.35  1:23.10  2:07.33  2:50.37                                    
 13 Recendez, Esly G          14 PST-CA                         2:51.46  
       38.31  1:21.98  2:06.93  2:51.46                                    
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA                        2:52.40  
       39.42  1:23.10  2:08.28  2:52.40                                    
 15 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                        2:54.13  
       39.89  1:24.19  2:09.60  2:54.13                                    
 16 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:54.72  
       38.58  1:22.85  2:09.80  2:54.72                                    
 17 Cotant, Hailey H          14 UN-10-CA                       2:57.04  
       40.36  1:25.57  2:11.79  2:57.04                                    
 18 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        3:04.34  
       42.32  1:28.60  2:16.92  3:04.34                                    
 19 Sun, Emily R              13 HILL-CA                        3:11.89  
       43.98  1:33.17  2:23.10  3:11.89                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 UN-21-CA                       2:22.18  
       30.46  1:05.62  1:43.31  2:22.18                                    
  2 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-20-CA                       2:25.06  
       31.96  1:08.60  1:47.21  2:25.06                                    
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.15  
       32.77  1:09.34  1:47.54  2:25.15                                    
  4 Painton, Emily E          14 FSON-CA                        2:26.62  
       31.77  1:08.97  1:46.69  2:26.62                                    
  5 Varner, Devin C           13 RAA-CA                         2:28.58  
       32.17  1:09.83  1:48.45  2:28.58                                    
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 UN-16-CA                       2:31.23  
       33.36  1:11.07  1:50.77  2:31.23                                    
  7 Little, Briana M          13 PDSC-CA                        2:33.19  
       33.54  1:12.88  1:53.20  2:33.19                                    
  8 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        2:35.19  
       33.58  1:13.65  1:55.87  2:35.19                                    
  9 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.91  
       32.58  1:11.81  1:54.27  2:37.91                                    
 10 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.57  
       34.28  1:14.15  1:56.40  2:38.57                                    
 -- Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        4:59.12  
       31.23  1:08.47  1:48.69  3:09.29  3:51.84  4:25.81  4:59.03  4:59.12
  2 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 UN-13-CA                       5:04.49  
       32.48  1:12.34  1:53.14  2:32.41  3:13.89  3:56.22  4:31.21  5:04.49
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 UN-16-CA                       5:14.20  
       33.05  1:10.44  1:50.98  2:30.04  3:15.37  4:01.38  4:38.82  5:14.20
  4 Szok, Sam M               17 CCAQ-CA                        5:22.36  
       33.22  1:11.99  1:53.83  2:35.13  3:21.03  4:08.88  4:46.58  5:22.36
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-20-CA                       5:22.50  
       35.58  1:18.78  2:01.05  2:43.51  3:24.91  4:09.27  4:45.46  5:22.50
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA                        5:29.49  
       35.27  1:16.14  1:56.08  2:34.77  3:25.31  4:15.62  4:53.19  5:29.49
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    13 FSON-CA                        5:40.07  
       39.87  1:25.64  2:09.86  2:53.03  3:38.92  4:24.61  5:03.40  5:40.07
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                          30.21  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          30.22  
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                          30.76  
  4 Patison, Colton R         10 CHWP-CA                          31.71  
  5 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                          32.77  
  6 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           32.83  
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          33.47  
  8 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                         34.46  
  8 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                           34.46  
 10 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                           35.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          31.69  
  2 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                          34.16  
  3 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                          34.81  
  4 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           35.27  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          35.55  
  6 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          35.59  
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-17-CA                         36.38  
  8 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                          36.71  
  9 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          37.26  
 10 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                          37.50  
 11 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          37.58  
 12 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                           41.10  
 13 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           44.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          38.05  
  2 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                          39.10  
  3 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           41.46  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.31  
       31.94  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:09.71  
       33.55  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                       1:19.57  
       36.01  1:19.57                                                      
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.29  
       34.93  1:34.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.87  
       33.53  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:13.43  
       34.72  1:13.43                                                      
  3 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                        1:15.87  
       35.43  1:15.87                                                      
  4 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                        1:16.75  
       36.68  1:16.75                                                      
  5 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:17.87  
       37.61  1:17.87                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.04  
       37.40  1:20.04                                                      
  7 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                         1:20.57  
       37.92  1:20.57                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        1:20.65  
       36.80  1:20.65                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-17-CA                       1:21.53  
       41.08  1:21.53                                                      
 10 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.55  
       37.70  1:21.55                                                      
 11 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:21.71  
       37.90  1:21.71                                                      
 12 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                         1:22.17  
       39.11  1:22.17                                                      
 13 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:39.77  
       45.19  1:39.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.30  
       35.89  1:18.30                                                      
  2 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.58  
       37.82  1:19.58                                                      
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.61  
       38.44  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:32.92  
       43.27  1:32.92                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.86  
       32.30  1:09.27  1:48.11  2:21.86                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        2:26.39  
       33.44  1:12.28  1:51.05  2:26.39                                    
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                        2:26.42  
       34.47  1:12.52  1:50.35  2:26.42                                    
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         2:31.37  
       33.93  1:12.74  1:52.57  2:31.37                                    
  5 Patison, Colton R         10 CHWP-CA                        2:33.12  
       35.25  1:14.05  1:54.67  2:33.12                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        2:47.53  
       38.12  1:21.65  2:05.14  2:47.53                                    
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        10 UN-17-CA                       2:48.25  
       42.34  1:25.22  2:07.28  2:48.25                                    
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                        2:48.58  
       37.32  1:20.85  2:05.56  2:48.58                                    
  4 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         2:51.63  
       39.70  1:24.75  2:09.06  2:51.63                                    
  5 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        2:52.10  
       39.11  1:24.29  2:09.47  2:52.10                                    
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           37.59  
  2 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          37.89  
  3 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          38.61  
  4 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                          38.62  
  5 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                           38.79  
  6 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          38.96  
  7 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                         41.22  
  8 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           44.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                          37.13  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                          41.52  
  3 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                           41.57  
  4 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                          42.85  
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J         9 CCAQ-CA                          42.17  
  2 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          45.34  
 -- Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.01  
       38.36  1:18.01                                                      
  2 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.84  
       38.90  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.67  
       39.40  1:21.67                                                      
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.36  
       40.98  1:22.36                                                      
  5 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:23.29  
       40.26  1:23.29                                                      
  6 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                         1:25.84  
       42.54  1:25.84                                                      
  7 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:27.14  
       41.34  1:27.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.59  
       39.47  1:22.59                                                      
  2 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.39  
       41.98  1:25.39                                                      
  3 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:31.23  
       45.18  1:31.23                                                      
  4 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.99  
       44.69  1:32.99                                                      
  5 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.76  
       45.15  1:33.76                                                      
  6 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:38.44  
       48.12  1:38.44                                                      
  7 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:48.46  
       53.53  1:48.46                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          43.55  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          44.28  
  3 Patison, Colton R         10 CHWP-CA                          44.31  
  4 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          44.50  
  5 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                           44.80  
  6 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          44.99  
  7 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                           49.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           46.33  
  2 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                           46.46  
  3 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                           46.47  
  4 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          47.05  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          47.38  
  6 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                           47.95  
  7 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                          50.71  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                          52.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          49.13  
  2 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.39  
  3 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           55.27  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.11  
       44.48  1:34.11                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton R         10 CHWP-CA                        1:36.00  
       46.00  1:36.00                                                      
  3 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                        1:36.31  
       46.37  1:36.31                                                      
  4 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:36.57  
       46.81  1:36.57                                                      
  5 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:36.81  
       46.71  1:36.81                                                      
  6 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.61  
       49.01  1:39.61                                                      
  7 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:47.10  
       51.79  1:47.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.05  
       47.61  1:40.05                                                      
  2 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:44.48  
       50.66  1:44.48                                                      
  3 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.76  
       51.48  1:46.76                                                      
  4 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                         1:46.95  
       50.02  1:46.95                                                      
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.97  
       53.88  1:51.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         2:00.55  
       56.96  2:00.55                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          33.47  
  2 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                          35.10  
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                          35.45  
  4 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                         36.08  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                          36.15  
  6 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          36.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          38.50  
  2 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          38.75  
  3 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          39.67  
  4 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                           41.25  
  5 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                          44.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                          38.30  
  2 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                          40.44  
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          40.69  
  4 Richardson, Mason R        9 TMEC-CA                          42.17  
  5 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                          49.22  
  6 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           54.68  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.25  
       36.69  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:18.68  
       36.67  1:18.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                       1:29.09  
       38.38  1:29.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 O'Lee, Caleb C            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.94  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.31  
       38.63  1:18.31                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton R         10 CHWP-CA                        1:22.19  
       42.84  1:22.19                                                      
  3 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-17-CA                       1:23.83  
  4 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                         1:28.38  
       40.74  1:28.38                                                      
  5 Tang, Eddie               10 TCC-CA                         1:28.53  
       45.06  1:28.53                                                      
 -- Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       36.37       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.50  
       37.65  1:22.50                                                      
  2 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         1:29.96  
       42.35  1:29.96                                                      
  3 Benitez, Angelo F          8 FSON-CA                        1:32.68  
       42.89  1:32.68                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan A        10 FSON-CA                        1:33.09  
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.72  
       45.15  1:33.72                                                      
  6 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                         1:34.02  
       50.05  1:34.02                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Landen W       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.52  
       44.29  1:34.52                                                      
  8 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:37.07  
       50.11  1:37.07                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary T          10 TMEC-CA                        2:49.64  
       35.94  1:18.59  2:11.88  2:49.64                                    
  2 DiBello, Alan T            9 CHS-CA                         3:07.87  
       44.67  1:30.55  2:26.86  3:07.87                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        3:11.92  
       40.72  1:31.40  2:28.60  3:11.92                                    
  2 Vo, Micah K               10 FAC-CA                         3:17.62  
       42.65  1:33.65  2:31.59  3:17.62                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:15.56  
     1) Guo, Andrew Y 9                 2) Lei, Ethan D 10                
     3) Medrano, Matthew J 9            4) Rosenthal, Landen W 10         
       32.14  1:04.21  1:40.09  2:15.56                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:38.48  
     1) O'Lee, Caleb C 10               2) Guo, Andrew Y 9                
     3) Lei, Ethan D 10                 4) Rosenthal, Landen W 10         
       39.45  1:22.06  2:02.16  2:38.48                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           25.28  
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                           26.48  
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                           27.09  
  4 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                           27.41  
  5 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 UN-18-CA                         27.91  
  6 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                          28.06  
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           28.11  
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                          28.32  
  9 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          28.34  
 10 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          28.60  
 11 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                          29.06  
 12 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                           29.25  
 13 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                          29.46  
 14 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                           29.92  
 15 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          30.04  
 16 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          30.12  
 16 Arnaiz, Augie S           12 RAA-CA                           30.12  
 18 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                          30.13  
 19 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          30.52  
 20 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          30.55  
 21 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 PST-CA                           30.62  
 22 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           30.75  
 22 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                           30.75  
 24 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           31.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                          30.23  
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          30.63  
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           30.84  
  4 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           30.87  
  5 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           31.41  
  6 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                          31.47  
  7 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                          31.67  
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                          31.82  
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           31.93  
 10 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           31.94  
 11 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                          32.45  
 12 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                          32.51  
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          32.75  
 14 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                          34.08  
 15 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 UN-17-CA                         34.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           53.33  
       25.17    53.33                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                          58.27  
       28.00    58.27                                                      
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                           59.10  
       28.43    59.10                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                          59.41  
       27.94    59.41                                                      
  5 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                           59.73  
       28.35    59.73                                                      
  6 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.31  
       28.84  1:00.31                                                      
  7 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         1:00.68  
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                        1:01.79  
       29.81  1:01.79                                                      
  9 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                         1:02.64  
       30.66  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.50  
       30.50  1:03.50                                                      
 11 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:03.87  
       30.36  1:03.87                                                      
 12 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.65  
       31.15  1:04.65                                                      
 13 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:05.99  
       31.91  1:05.99                                                      
 14 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         1:07.13  
       32.24  1:07.13                                                      
 15 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.85  
       32.91  1:08.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.86  
       31.61  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.59  
       31.16  1:05.59                                                      
  3 Wang, Sky H               12 CHWP-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.85  1:05.68                                                      
  4 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:06.03  
       31.53  1:06.03                                                      
  5 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                         1:06.56  
       32.04  1:06.56                                                      
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:06.61  
       32.47  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:06.63  
       31.09  1:06.63                                                      
  8 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:07.12  
       31.92  1:07.12                                                      
  9 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:07.98  
       32.98  1:07.98                                                      
 10 Arnaiz, Augie S           12 RAA-CA                         1:08.39  
       32.72  1:08.39                                                      
 11 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                         1:08.76  
 12 Norris, Matthew R         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.48  
       33.04  1:09.48                                                      
 13 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:09.67  
       33.90  1:09.67                                                      
 14 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:09.92  
       33.37  1:09.92                                                      
 15 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:10.06  
       33.83  1:10.06                                                      
 16 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.27  
       33.99  1:10.27                                                      
 -- Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       33.55       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         1:59.66  
       26.60    56.62  1:28.53  1:59.66                                    
  2 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         2:06.99  
       29.14  1:01.34  1:34.75  2:06.99                                    
  3 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         2:09.32  
       29.36  1:02.66  1:36.58  2:09.32                                    
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        2:09.41  
       31.22  1:04.53  1:37.63  2:09.41                                    
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.34  
       30.15  1:03.16  1:36.89  2:10.34                                    
  6 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                         2:12.53  
       29.50  1:03.57  1:38.09  2:12.53                                    
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:14.20  
       31.26  1:05.12  1:40.23  2:14.20                                    
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                        2:16.92  
       30.93  1:05.93  1:41.46  2:16.92                                    
  9 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.86  
       31.84  1:06.64  1:43.16  2:18.86                                    
 10 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.72  
       32.71  1:09.47  1:47.29  2:22.72                                    
 11 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         2:24.10  
       33.23  1:10.40  1:48.36  2:24.10                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Chung, Timothy G          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.28  
       31.20  1:07.02  1:44.47  2:21.28                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        2:23.11  
       32.21  1:08.85  1:46.79  2:23.11                                    
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:24.33  
       33.65  1:10.82  1:48.72  2:24.33                                    
  4 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        2:27.55  
       34.45  1:12.31  1:50.18  2:27.55                                    
  5 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        2:32.12  
       33.26  1:11.61  1:52.48  2:32.12                                    
  6 Arnaiz, Augie S           12 RAA-CA                         2:32.43  
       34.27  1:13.64  1:52.62  2:32.43                                    
  7 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        2:39.84  
       36.59  1:17.44  1:59.49  2:39.84                                    
  8 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                        2:41.98  
       37.57  1:19.47  2:00.82  2:41.98                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                          33.98  
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          34.22  
  3 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          34.24  
  4 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                           34.37  
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                           34.37  
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           34.51  
  7 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          34.86  
  8 Wang, Sky H               12 CHWP-CA                          35.54  
  9 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                           35.59  
 10 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.90  
 11 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          36.23  
 12 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.33  
 13 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           39.00  
 -- Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                          34.04  
  2 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                           34.51  
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           34.81  
  4 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           35.70  
  5 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                          36.51  
  6 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                          36.91  
  7 Norris, Matthew R         12 CCAQ-CA                          37.07  
  8 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                          37.56  
  9 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           37.76  
 10 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           37.80  
 11 Arnaiz, Augie S           12 RAA-CA                           37.87  
 12 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           37.93  
 13 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           38.02  
 14 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          38.69  
 15 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                          41.91  
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         1:06.93  
       32.73  1:06.93                                                      
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:09.83  
       33.62  1:09.83                                                      
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        1:10.52  
       34.75  1:10.52                                                      
  4 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         1:12.15  
       34.76  1:12.15                                                      
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.16  
       35.41  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:13.48  
       35.79  1:13.48                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.53  
       36.60  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                         1:15.78  
       36.34  1:15.78                                                      
  9 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:16.25  
       37.06  1:16.25                                                      
 10 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:16.29  
       37.96  1:16.29                                                      
 11 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                         1:18.07  
       36.50  1:18.07                                                      
 12 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:18.52  
       39.08  1:18.52                                                      
 13 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.04  
       38.37  1:19.04                                                      
 14 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:19.63  
       38.73  1:19.63                                                      
 15 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.07  
       39.45  1:20.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.29  
       39.17  1:19.29                                                      
  2 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.47  
       39.88  1:19.47                                                      
  3 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:19.49  
       38.92  1:19.49                                                      
  4 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:21.20  
       40.21  1:21.20                                                      
  5 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:21.73  
       39.82  1:21.73                                                      
  6 Arnaiz, Augie S           12 RAA-CA                         1:24.67  
       40.57  1:24.67                                                      
 -- Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       44.08       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                           33.15  
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           33.89  
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                           34.20  
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                          34.41  
  5 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                          35.73  
  6 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           36.34  
  7 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                           36.74  
  8 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          37.01  
  9 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.56  
 10 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          38.06  
 11 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          39.72  
 12 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           40.07  
 13 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                           40.32  
 14 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           40.43  
 15 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                          40.48  
 16 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          40.74  
 -- Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                           39.19  
  2 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.88  
  3 Morgan, Bavly B           11 UN-17-CA                         40.28  
  4 Norris, Matthew R         12 CCAQ-CA                          41.42  
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           41.48  
  6 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                          41.66  
  7 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                           42.78  
  8 Davis, Cooper B           12 TCC-CA                           44.41  
  9 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           44.94  
 10 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                          44.98  
 11 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                           45.87  
 -- Oliveros, Darren T        12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                         1:11.80  
       33.88  1:11.80                                                      
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         1:14.31  
       34.88  1:14.31                                                      
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:16.50  
       35.71  1:16.50                                                      
  4 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:17.32  
       36.78  1:17.32                                                      
  5 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.17  
       37.53  1:18.17                                                      
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 UN-18-CA                       1:19.37  
       37.13  1:19.37                                                      
  7 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                         1:21.19  
       37.93  1:21.19                                                      
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        1:21.63  
       38.30  1:21.63                                                      
  9 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:21.83  
       38.87  1:21.83                                                      
 10 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.96  
       39.27  1:21.96                                                      
 11 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.53  
       39.29  1:23.53                                                      
 12 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.97  
       39.54  1:23.97                                                      
 13 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:25.45  
       40.60  1:25.45                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                        1:26.21  
       39.74  1:26.21                                                      
 15 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:26.44  
       40.59  1:26.44                                                      
 16 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:34.62  
       43.46  1:34.62                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ladinez, Jared V          12 RAA-CA                         1:24.92  
       39.57  1:24.92                                                      
  2 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.21  
       41.35  1:28.21                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:28.75  
       42.56  1:28.75                                                      
  4 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:31.92  
       44.88  1:31.92                                                      
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           11 HVDA-CA                        1:32.07  
       43.35  1:32.07                                                      
  6 Morgan, Bavly B           11 UN-17-CA                       1:33.22  
       45.10  1:33.22                                                      
  7 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.59  
       45.61  1:33.59                                                      
  8 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:34.09  
       44.61  1:34.09                                                      
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:35.05  
       43.75  1:35.05                                                      
 10 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:35.29  
       44.71  1:35.29                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           27.82  
  2 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                           28.80  
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                          29.78  
  4 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           29.87  
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                           30.42  
  6 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                          30.92  
  7 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                          31.53  
  8 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 UN-18-CA                         32.38  
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                           33.04  
 10 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          33.17  
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           33.89  
 12 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  11 PST-CA                           34.31  
 13 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           34.45  
 14 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.73  
 15 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                           36.55  
 -- Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                          33.47  
  2 Nejedly, Brody M          12 PST-CA                           33.60  
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          33.77  
  3 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          33.77  
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                           33.98  
  6 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                           34.31  
  7 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          36.05  
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                          36.48  
  9 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                          37.02  
 10 Lopez, Ethan J            11 CHS-CA                           45.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        1:03.79  
       30.37  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                         1:04.29  
       30.63  1:04.29                                                      
  3 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                         1:04.64  
       29.87  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        1:05.43  
       30.06  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.51  
       31.99  1:07.51                                                      
  6 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.05  
       33.81  1:13.05                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                         1:13.71  
       34.16  1:13.71                                                      
  8 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         1:13.83  
       32.26  1:13.83                                                      
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         1:14.37  
       34.43  1:14.37                                                      
 10 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:17.64  
       35.18  1:17.64                                                      
 11 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.97  
       38.27  1:20.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:19.00  
       36.37  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:20.47  
       37.22  1:20.47                                                      
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:21.25  
       38.85  1:21.25                                                      
  4 Chang, Alec A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.34  
       37.27  1:21.34                                                      
  5 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:23.74  
       38.64  1:23.74                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                         1:07.50  
       30.42  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         1:07.68  
       31.88  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                        1:08.63  
       31.93  1:08.63                                                      
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.60  
       31.45  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.38  
       33.50  1:10.38                                                      
  6 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:11.63  
       34.65  1:11.63                                                      
  7 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                        1:12.44  
       33.88  1:12.44                                                      
  8 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:13.59  
       34.86  1:13.59                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                         1:14.13  
       34.08  1:14.13                                                      
 10 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:14.87  
       34.37  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:15.34  
       34.96  1:15.34                                                      
 12 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.39  
       35.84  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.49  
       33.91  1:15.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky H               12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.68  
       35.65  1:16.68                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.81  
       36.55  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Uy, Anton R               11 HILL-CA                        1:17.23  
       37.01  1:17.23                                                      
  4 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.31  
       37.39  1:17.31                                                      
  5 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:18.21  
       37.06  1:18.21                                                      
  6 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         1:18.63  
       37.99  1:18.63                                                      
  7 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:18.70  
       36.82  1:18.70                                                      
  8 Norris, Matthew R         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.03  
       35.99  1:19.03                                                      
  9 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        1:19.84  
       37.44  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.11  
       37.34  1:20.11                                                      
 11 Davis, Cameron B          12 TCC-CA                         1:20.60  
       38.11  1:20.60                                                      
 12 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:20.88  
       36.81  1:20.88                                                      
 13 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:21.29  
       37.88  1:21.29                                                      
 14 Shokry, Kevin A           12 MESA-CA                        1:23.86  
       40.34  1:23.86                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                        1:24.19  
       41.30  1:24.19                                                      
 16 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.37  
       39.44  1:24.37                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 FSON-CA                        2:20.81  
       30.18  1:07.85  1:50.64  2:20.81                                    
  2 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         2:26.24  
       31.13  1:09.19  1:54.21  2:26.24                                    
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        2:26.40  
       31.28  1:08.12  1:53.11  2:26.40                                    
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.50  
       31.03  1:09.43  1:54.95  2:26.50                                    
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                         2:27.47  
       31.27  1:08.05  1:54.78  2:27.47                                    
  6 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                         2:27.52  
       32.27  1:09.60  1:56.65  2:27.52                                    
  7 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.53  
       31.51  1:10.88  1:55.68  2:28.53                                    
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:30.41  
       32.77  1:12.25  1:56.59  2:30.41                                    
  9 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.74  
       33.76  1:15.47  1:58.61  2:33.74                                    
 10 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         2:34.65  
       34.95  1:15.52  1:59.36  2:34.65                                    
 11 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        2:35.10  
       35.03  1:14.72  1:59.68  2:35.10                                    
 12 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                         2:36.51  
       33.54  1:12.88  2:00.76  2:36.51                                    
 13 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                         2:44.39  
       37.22  1:20.13  2:08.24  2:44.39                                    
 14 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:46.06  
       37.87  1:20.03  2:08.95  2:46.06                                    
 15 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  11 TCC-CA                         2:47.83  
       34.94  1:19.53  2:10.95  2:47.83                                    
 16 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.11  
       34.85  1:20.67  2:11.05  2:48.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                        2:48.93  
       39.68  1:18.83  2:12.61  2:48.93                                    
  2 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        2:50.37  
       38.95  1:22.43  2:13.27  2:50.37                                    
  3 Lay, Jace D               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.43  
       38.58  1:20.41  2:11.04  2:50.43                                    
 -- Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       35.28  1:18.98  2:10.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:56.79  
     1) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             2) Norris, Matthew R 12           
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 11            4) Yoo, Daniel J 11               
       27.67    58.38  1:28.13  1:56.79                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:02.07  
     1) Pham, Ethan M 12                2) Chang, Alec A 11               
     3) Evalle, Evan M 12               4) Bierman, Kolten C 12           
       29.49  1:00.03  1:30.96  2:02.07                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:07.43  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 12           2) DiBello, Michael D 12          
     3) Pedroche, Luke P 12             4) Lopez, Ethan J 11              
       34.76  1:07.10  1:37.40  2:07.43                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:19.70  
     1) Lay, Jace D 11                  2) Chan, Gavin Q 11               
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 11            4) Evalle, Evan M 12              
       38.30  1:16.06  1:49.30  2:19.70                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Bierman, Kolten C 12            2) Pham, Ethan M 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Yoo, Daniel J 11               
       36.44  1:12.64  1:42.75       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                          24.09  
  2 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                          24.79  
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                           24.81  
  4 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                          25.11  
  4 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                         25.11  
  6 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                          25.12  
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          25.12  
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                          25.13  
  9 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                          25.17  
 10 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                           25.21  
 11 Woods, Benjamin C         14 TMEC-CA                          25.32  
 12 Magdamit, Elijah C        14 UN-06-CA                         25.50  
 13 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                           25.55  
 14 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           25.58  
 15 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                           25.65  
 16 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                           25.76  
 17 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                           25.83  
 18 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                          26.10  
 19 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                          26.60  
 20 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           26.64  
 21 Bautista, Kyle Tristian   13 MMST-CA                          26.97  
 21 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                          26.97  
 23 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                          26.99  
 24 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                         27.08  
 25 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                         27.46  
 26 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                         28.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                         26.48  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                         27.70  
  3 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                          28.01  
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                           28.24  
  5 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                           28.26  
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                           28.84  
  7 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                           28.91  
  8 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                           28.99  
  9 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                           29.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                          29.01  
  2 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                          29.77  
  3 Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                           30.30  
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                          30.30  
  5 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                         30.35  
  6 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                          31.31  
  7 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                           32.34  
  8 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                           32.89  
  9 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                           33.86  
 10 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                           35.11  
 11 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                          38.40  
 12 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                           40.11  
 -- Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-18-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                          52.23  
       25.10    52.23                                                      
  2 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                           52.70  
       25.65    52.70                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                          54.15  
       26.04    54.15                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                          54.17  
       25.82    54.17                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 UN-01-CA                         54.28  
       25.82    54.28                                                      
  6 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                           54.64  
       26.01    54.64                                                      
  7 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                          54.71  
       26.15    54.71                                                      
  8 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                          55.01  
       26.17    55.01                                                      
  9 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                          55.34  
       26.19    55.34                                                      
 10 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                           55.51  
       26.59    55.51                                                      
 11 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                         55.64  
       26.40    55.64                                                      
 12 Woods, Benjamin C         14 TMEC-CA                          55.75  
       26.47    55.75                                                      
 13 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                           56.26  
       26.91    56.26                                                      
 14 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           56.73  
       27.02    56.73                                                      
 15 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                          56.74  
       27.28    56.74                                                      
 16 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA                           57.30  
       27.20    57.30                                                      
 17 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                           57.45  
       27.75    57.45                                                      
 18 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                           58.00  
       28.29    58.00                                                      
 19 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                         58.65  
       27.67    58.65                                                      
 20 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           59.17  
       27.51    59.17                                                      
 21 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                         59.59  
       28.11    59.59                                                      
 22 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                         59.78  
       28.39    59.78                                                      
 22 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA                          59.78  
       28.33    59.78                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                          57.61  
       27.66    57.61                                                      
  2 Chu, Vincent H            13 CCAQ-CA                          58.21  
       27.37    58.21                                                      
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                           59.63  
       27.82    59.63                                                      
  4 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:00.46  
       29.43  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                       1:02.09  
       29.33  1:02.09                                                      
  6 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:03.35  
       30.04  1:03.35                                                      
  7 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:04.14  
       30.79  1:04.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.87  
       30.38  1:02.87                                                      
  2 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         1:02.91  
       30.74  1:02.91                                                      
  3 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         1:04.65  
       30.65  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:05.42  
       31.34  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.32  
       31.47  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Norris, Joshua R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.04  
       32.51  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-18-CA                       1:09.56  
       32.34  1:09.56                                                      
  8 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.90  
       30.93  1:09.90                                                      
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        1:10.05  
       32.72  1:10.05                                                      
 10 Choi, Aaron               13 CHS-CA                         1:11.80  
       33.58  1:11.80                                                      
 11 Thigpen, Logan W          13 RAA-CA                         1:12.09  
       34.55  1:12.09                                                      
 12 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         1:12.74  
       34.77  1:12.74                                                      
 13 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.66  
       35.59  1:16.66                                                      
 14 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         1:16.72  
       34.65  1:16.72                                                      
 15 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:17.00  
       35.28  1:17.00                                                      
 16 Young, Teddy H            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.01  
       36.95  1:18.01                                                      
 17 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                        1:18.90  
       35.04  1:18.90                                                      
 18 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                         1:19.62  
 19 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.88  
       36.15  1:20.88                                                      
 20 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                         1:34.50  
       41.81  1:34.50                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.54  
       27.02             56.75  1:27.13  1:56.54                           
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.89  
       27.65             58.43  1:29.92  1:58.89                           
  3 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                         1:59.75  
       27.85             58.22  1:28.67  1:59.75                           
  4 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        2:00.70  
       27.44             57.72  1:29.28  2:00.70                           
  5 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        2:01.12  
       28.57             59.31  1:30.64  2:01.12                           
  6 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         2:02.04  
       27.94             59.00  1:30.63  2:02.04                           
  7 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       2:03.55  
                                         1:31.46  2:03.55                  
  8 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        2:07.75  
       29.59           1:02.64  1:35.51  2:07.75                           
  9 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        2:10.33  
       30.47  1:03.09  1:38.43  2:10.33                                    
 10 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:10.76  
       30.35  1:03.71  1:37.97  2:10.76                                    
 11 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         2:11.22  
       29.85           1:03.37  1:37.58  2:11.22                           
 12 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                       2:13.84  
       29.48           1:03.09  1:38.92  2:13.84                           
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA                         2:07.16  
       29.35  1:01.77  1:34.52  2:07.16                                    
  2 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        2:18.17  
       31.23  1:07.16  1:43.83  2:18.17                                    
  3 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         2:20.77  
       32.39  1:07.60  1:45.14  2:20.77                                    
  4 Norris, Joshua R          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.95  
       35.23  1:14.16  1:53.13  2:30.95                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:21.08  
       31.76  1:08.07  1:45.61  2:21.08                                    
  2 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         2:23.09  
       32.50  1:09.92  1:46.75  2:23.09                                    
  3 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.08  
       34.63  1:11.69  1:49.02  2:25.08                                    
  4 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         2:25.43  
       33.81  1:10.99  2:25.43                                             
  5 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       2:28.07  
       32.90  1:11.12  1:50.52  2:28.07                                    
  6 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-18-CA                       2:31.21  
       34.81  1:13.96  1:53.42  2:31.21                                    
  7 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        2:38.79  
       35.57  1:15.88  1:58.14  2:38.79                                    
  8 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         2:42.66  
       37.05  1:18.76  2:00.82  2:42.66                                    
  9 Young, Teddy H            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.12  
       38.24  1:21.80  2:08.51  2:53.12                                    
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.80  
       36.68  1:21.37  2:09.70  2:53.80                                    
 11 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                         2:53.88  
       39.54  1:25.43  2:12.16  2:53.88                                    
 12 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.46  
       37.24  1:22.37  2:09.02  2:55.46                                    
 13 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         2:57.99  
       35.89  1:19.91  2:09.21  2:57.99                                    
 14 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.45  
       39.27  1:27.81  2:21.18  3:11.45                                    
 15 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                         3:37.19  
       48.16  1:44.69  2:42.65  3:37.19                                    
 -- Choi, Aaron               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
              1:27.15  1:52.46                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.82  
       30.06  1:01.82                                                      
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.93  
       29.48  1:01.93                                                      
  3 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.03  
       30.10  1:02.03                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                       1:03.94  
       31.63  1:03.94                                                      
  5 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       1:04.40  
       31.18  1:04.40                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                       1:04.98  
       31.69  1:04.98                                                      
  7 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.20  
       31.18  1:05.20                                                      
  8 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         1:05.76  
       32.01  1:05.76                                                      
  9 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                         1:05.91  
       32.61  1:05.91                                                      
 10 Amancio, Dylan R          14 UN-03-CA                       1:06.05  
       31.73  1:06.05                                                      
 11 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.83  
       32.13  1:06.83                                                      
 12 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.17  
       32.73  1:07.17                                                      
 13 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                         1:07.21  
       32.96  1:07.21                                                      
 14 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:07.34  
       32.66  1:07.34                                                      
 15 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:07.35  
       33.53  1:07.35                                                      
 16 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:08.45  
       32.70  1:08.45                                                      
 17 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         1:09.05  
       33.59  1:09.05                                                      
 18 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                       1:09.18  
       33.10  1:09.18                                                      
 19 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:09.22  
       34.22  1:09.22                                                      
 20 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        1:09.50  
       34.88  1:09.50                                                      
 21 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.60  
       35.47  1:13.60                                                      
 -- Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                              DQ  
       29.64       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                       1:08.98  
       33.74  1:08.98                                                      
  2 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:13.56  
       36.19  1:13.56                                                      
  3 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:15.70  
       37.59  1:15.70                                                      
  4 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                       1:15.74  
       36.21  1:15.74                                                      
  5 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         1:15.77  
       37.72  1:15.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         1:15.78  
       36.43  1:15.78                                                      
  2 Bautista, Kyle Tristian   13 MMST-CA                        1:16.20  
       37.05  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       1:17.09  
       38.33  1:17.09                                                      
  4 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.62  
       39.55  1:18.62                                                      
  5 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        1:19.36  
       37.54  1:19.36                                                      
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:19.69  
       39.08  1:19.69                                                      
  7 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:21.33  
       39.29  1:21.33                                                      
  8 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-18-CA                       1:23.92  
       41.12  1:23.92                                                      
  8 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         1:23.92  
       40.84  1:23.92                                                      
 10 Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                         1:25.45  
       41.81  1:25.45                                                      
 11 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.83  
       44.66  1:35.83                                                      
 12 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                         1:36.53  
       46.43  1:36.53                                                      
 -- Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       43.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.74                                                               
 -- Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       54.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.73  
       32.11  1:08.73                                                      
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                        1:10.44  
       32.94  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        1:10.57  
       33.48  1:10.57                                                      
  4 Samardzija, Marko K       13 PST-CA                         1:11.66  
       33.54  1:11.66                                                      
  5 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 FSON-CA                        1:11.97  
       33.19  1:11.97                                                      
  6 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         1:13.72  
       34.74  1:13.72                                                      
  7 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.91  
       34.87  1:13.91                                                      
  8 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:14.68  
       35.15  1:14.68                                                      
  9 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.38  
       35.82  1:15.38                                                      
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.13  
       36.11  1:16.13                                                      
 11 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                       1:16.39  
       36.58  1:16.39                                                      
 12 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         1:16.61  
       35.19  1:16.61                                                      
 13 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         1:16.78  
       36.49  1:16.78                                                      
 14 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:17.53  
       37.04  1:17.53                                                      
 15 Woods, Benjamin C         14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.09  
       36.36  1:18.09                                                      
 16 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:18.89  
       37.16  1:18.89                                                      
 17 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         1:20.10  
       37.56  1:20.10                                                      
 18 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:21.31  
       38.33  1:21.31                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA                         1:15.88  
       35.59  1:15.88                                                      
  2 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                       1:15.98  
       35.59  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       1:20.51  
       37.78  1:20.51                                                      
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        1:24.91  
       40.38  1:24.91                                                      
  5 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        1:26.73  
       41.94  1:26.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                       1:20.57  
       37.82  1:20.57                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:22.01  
       38.51  1:22.01                                                      
  3 Chu, Vincent H            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.00  
       40.73  1:27.00                                                      
  4 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.72  
       41.51  1:27.72                                                      
  5 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         1:30.11  
       42.59  1:30.11                                                      
  6 Young, Teddy H            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.49  
       43.57  1:31.49                                                      
  7 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                        1:34.61  
       45.71  1:34.61                                                      
  8 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         1:34.66  
       44.85  1:34.66                                                      
  9 Norris, Joshua R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.28  
       46.28  1:36.28                                                      
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.58  
       44.46  1:38.58                                                      
 11 Marin, Jeremy             14 UN-18-CA                       1:40.26  
       47.59  1:40.26                                                      
 12 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:40.35  
       48.54  1:40.35                                                      
 13 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.56  
       46.90  1:41.56                                                      
 14 Miranda, Quiron N         14 RST-CA                         1:42.32  
       47.77  1:42.32                                                      
 15 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                         1:44.64  
       50.07  1:44.64                                                      
 16 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.30  
       50.90  1:47.30                                                      
 17 Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                         1:53.28  
       53.20  1:53.28                                                      
 -- Choi, Aaron               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       45.02       DQ                                                      
 -- McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       40.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                          59.29  
       27.82    59.29                                                      
  2 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                          59.98  
       28.04    59.98                                                      
  3 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         1:00.52  
       28.03  1:00.52                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                        1:01.15  
       28.61  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                         1:01.99  
       28.89  1:01.99                                                      
  6 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         1:02.03  
       29.17  1:02.03                                                      
  7 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         1:02.18  
       29.76  1:02.18                                                      
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.69  
       28.82  1:03.69                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                       1:03.78  
       29.26  1:03.78                                                      
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.80  
       30.82  1:03.80                                                      
 11 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:04.59  
       30.53  1:04.59                                                      
 12 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       1:05.10  
       30.61  1:05.10                                                      
 13 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                         1:06.02  
       30.74  1:06.02                                                      
 14 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.84  
       31.34  1:10.84                                                      
 -- Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:03.07  
       29.53  1:03.07                                                      
  2 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                       1:04.09  
       29.03  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 UN-01-CA                       1:05.36  
       29.56  1:05.36                                                      
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                       1:08.80  
       32.17  1:08.80                                                      
  5 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                       1:11.08  
       32.93  1:11.08                                                      
  6 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        1:12.29  
       32.71  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         1:13.65  
       34.64  1:13.65                                                      
  8 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.18  
       33.64  1:14.18                                                      
  9 Norris, Joshua R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.52  
       35.89  1:17.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         13 RAA-CA                         1:05.21  
       30.22  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.69  
       31.69  1:09.69                                                      
  3 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         1:15.54  
       33.82  1:15.54                                                      
  4 Chu, Vincent H            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.74  
       34.17  1:16.74                                                      
  5 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                         1:19.58  
       35.41  1:19.58                                                      
  6 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.33  
       36.48  1:21.33                                                      
  7 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       1:25.89  
       40.14  1:25.89                                                      
  8 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.30  
       38.56  1:29.30                                                      
  9 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         1:32.41  
       42.19  1:32.41                                                      
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.33  
       41.54  1:38.33                                                      
 11 Hoeft, Jake M             14 MMST-CA                        1:47.42  
       48.32  1:47.42                                                      
 12 Young, Teddy H            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.20  
       49.74  1:53.20                                                      
 -- Choi, Aaron               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.29  
       27.34  1:01.82  1:40.00  2:09.29                                    
  2 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                         2:13.26  
       28.24  1:02.84  1:41.52  2:13.26                                    
  3 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                        2:13.75  
       28.54  1:02.19  1:41.65  2:13.75                                    
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          14 UN-03-CA                       2:13.92  
       27.57  1:02.55  1:42.52  2:13.92                                    
  5 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        2:15.57  
       28.59  1:05.45  1:42.83  2:15.57                                    
  6 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         2:16.52  
       28.89  1:04.68  1:46.14  2:16.52                                    
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         2:17.46  
       29.00  1:05.77  1:46.87  2:17.46                                    
  8 Edera, Joseph D           14 UN-06-CA                       2:17.63  
       31.08  1:06.65  1:44.33  2:17.63                                    
  9 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:18.17  
       32.08  1:05.54  1:46.39  2:18.17                                    
 10 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         2:18.80  
       29.63  1:05.51  1:46.71  2:18.80                                    
 11 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         2:18.93  
       29.18  1:04.87  1:48.63  2:18.93                                    
 12 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                        2:19.53  
       31.77  1:09.56  1:47.99  2:19.53                                    
 13 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                         2:20.37  
       28.93  1:05.63  1:48.55  2:20.37                                    
 14 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                        2:21.02  
       30.36  1:06.84  1:49.10  2:21.02                                    
 15 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         2:21.07  
       30.70  1:07.52  1:49.46  2:21.07                                    
 16 Huang, Ethan Z            14 UN-03-CA                       2:22.19  
       28.80  1:06.43  1:50.65  2:22.19                                    
 17 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        2:26.93  
       31.13  1:09.57  1:52.50  2:26.93                                    
 18 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:29.37  
       32.79  1:09.84  1:54.19  2:29.37                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                       2:30.59  
       31.57  1:10.68  1:57.70  2:30.59                                    
  2 Uy, Joaquin A             13 HILL-CA                        2:35.32  
       33.93  1:15.65  2:01.84  2:35.32                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.14  
       34.62  1:14.67  2:02.38  2:36.14                                    
  2 Yoon, Jeremy              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.43  
       34.49  1:15.26  2:02.65  2:38.43                                    
  2 Romero, Diego R           14 RAA-CA                         2:38.43  
       35.85  1:15.41  2:03.44  2:38.43                                    
  4 Bautista, Kyle Tristian   13 MMST-CA                        2:40.33  
       35.18  1:15.92  2:07.54  2:40.33                                    
  5 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       2:41.84  
       39.43  1:20.58  2:06.36  2:41.84                                    
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka R      13 HILL-CA                        2:43.14  
       35.60  1:16.92  2:04.53  2:43.14                                    
  7 McNaughton, Paul H        13 CHS-CA                         2:49.38  
       36.18  1:21.84  2:10.10  2:49.38                                    
  8 Coffield, Gregory R       13 RST-CA                         2:56.45  
       40.15  1:25.74  2:16.02  2:56.45                                    
  9 Souza, Mason P            13 TCC-CA                         2:59.01  
       41.58  1:26.50  2:18.03  2:59.01                                    
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.75  
       41.14  1:27.55  2:25.71  3:08.75                                    
 11 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:15.22  
       38.85  1:25.97  2:35.06  3:15.22                                    
 12 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:20.51  
       43.96  1:36.57  2:33.68  3:20.51                                    
 13 Lai, Clarence Y           13 FAC-CA                         3:25.21  
       47.75  1:42.67  2:40.42  3:25.21                                    
 -- Sabins, Lucky M           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       50.82  1:54.26  2:53.89       DQ                                    
 -- Espelita, Gyron T         13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       37.13  1:25.16  2:19.98       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:54.26  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 14            2) Chu, Vincent H 13              
     3) Yoon, Jeremy 13                 4) Norris, Joshua R 13            
       24.46    51.15  1:22.54  1:54.26                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:27.02  
     1) Lee, Arthur Z 13                2) Baskys, Ethan C 13             
     3) Zhang, Awin L 13                4) Young, Teddy H 13              
       35.24  1:10.84  1:49.34  2:27.02                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 UN-20-CA                         22.91  
  2 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                           23.43  
  3 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                         23.73  
  4 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                         23.79  
  5 Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                         23.80  
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                          23.90  
  7 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                         23.92  
  8 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                         23.96  
  9 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                         24.02  
 10 Upton, Steven L           16 UN-03-CA                         24.04  
 11 Griffin, Gerald T         17 UN-22-CA                         24.16  
 12 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                         24.31  
 13 Wong, Michael A           15 UN-21-CA                         24.58  
 14 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                         24.71  
 15 Shim, Scott J             16 UN-03-CA                         24.78  
 16 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                         24.81  
 17 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                         24.94  
 18 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-21-CA                         25.23  
 19 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                          25.60  
 20 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                          25.66  
 21 Ariri, Will A             15 UN-18-CA                         25.92  
 22 Edwards, Matthew A        16 UN-16-CA                         25.97  
 23 Jang, Patrick H           15 UN-06-CA                         29.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kou, Caleb                15 UN-03-CA                         25.67  
  2 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                         25.73  
  3 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA                           27.28  
  4 Alberto, Julian T         15 UN-21-CA                         27.69  
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 UN-05-CA                         27.92  
  6 Ma, Albert Y              18 UN-02-CA                         28.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                         26.89  
  2 Park, Anthony Y           15 UN-03-CA                         28.76  
  3 Mendez, Issiah M          16 PST-CA                           29.70  
  4 Escamilla, Julian A       15 UN-21-CA                         30.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                           50.86  
       24.37    50.86                                                      
  2 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                         51.41  
       24.71    51.41                                                      
  3 Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                         52.05  
       24.81    52.05                                                      
  4 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                         52.42  
       25.00    52.42                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                         52.67  
       24.84    52.67                                                      
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                         52.73  
       25.72    52.73                                                      
  7 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                         52.92  
       25.82    52.92                                                      
  8 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                          53.07  
       25.55    53.07                                                      
  9 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                          53.13  
       26.17    53.13                                                      
 10 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                         53.21  
       25.20    53.21                                                      
 11 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                         53.45  
       25.15    53.45                                                      
 12 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                          53.53  
       25.66    53.53                                                      
 13 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                          54.29  
       25.92    54.29                                                      
 13 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                         54.29  
       25.57    54.29                                                      
 15 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                         55.85  
       26.53    55.85                                                      
 16 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                          55.97  
       26.72    55.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                         55.56  
       26.26    55.56                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 UN-03-CA                         56.73  
       26.62    56.73                                                      
  3 Ariri, Will A             15 UN-18-CA                         59.73  
       28.55    59.73                                                      
  4 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         1:00.31  
       28.51  1:00.31                                                      
  5 Alberto, Julian T         15 UN-21-CA                       1:00.56  
       28.55  1:00.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           16 UN-03-CA                         51.11  
       24.56    51.11                                                      
  2 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                         59.63  
       28.28    59.63                                                      
  3 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA                         1:02.67  
       29.71  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Park, Anthony Y           15 UN-03-CA                       1:04.06  
       29.95  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Escamilla, Julian A       15 UN-21-CA                       1:09.12  
       32.58  1:09.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                       1:51.18  
       25.59    53.11  1:21.85  1:51.18                                    
  2 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                       1:53.99  
       26.92    55.71  1:24.68  1:53.99                                    
  3 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                       1:54.67  
       26.50    56.26  1:25.81  1:54.67                                    
  4 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                       1:55.56  
       26.56    55.47  1:25.32  1:55.56                                    
  5 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        1:57.05  
       26.94    56.26  1:26.62  1:57.05                                    
  6 Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                       1:57.94  
       27.43    57.29  1:27.83  1:57.94                                    
  7 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                       1:58.49  
       28.02    57.74  1:28.55  1:58.49                                    
  8 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       1:59.33  
       27.41    57.73  1:28.92  1:59.33                                    
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                        2:00.28  
       27.40    58.28  1:29.33  2:00.28                                    
 10 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       2:01.16  
       27.62    58.81  1:30.11  2:01.16                                    
 11 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                       2:01.41  
       27.88    58.54  1:29.26  2:01.41                                    
 12 Kou, Joshua               17 UN-03-CA                       2:05.94  
       27.17    57.90  1:30.75  2:05.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Alberto, Julian T         15 UN-21-CA                       2:10.89  
       29.00  1:02.42  1:37.26  2:10.89                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 UN-03-CA                       2:08.89  
       28.11  1:00.09  1:34.22  2:08.89                                    
  2 Ariri, Will A             15 UN-18-CA                       2:15.37  
       31.12  1:05.79  1:42.12  2:15.37                                    
  3 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                       2:15.43  
       30.96  1:06.10  1:41.45  2:15.43                                    
 -- Kou, Caleb                15 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 UN-20-CA                         55.86  
       27.51    55.86                                                      
  2 Upton, Steven L           16 UN-03-CA                         58.97  
       28.96    58.97                                                      
  3 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                         59.44  
       28.66    59.44                                                      
  4 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                        1:00.42  
       29.04  1:00.42                                                      
  5 Jang, Patrick H           15 UN-06-CA                       1:00.73  
       29.85  1:00.73                                                      
  6 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                       1:00.93  
       30.19  1:00.93                                                      
  7 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       1:01.28  
     1:01.29  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                       1:01.93  
       29.95  1:01.93                                                      
  9 Rivers, Jacob R           16 UN-21-CA                       1:02.06  
       30.00  1:02.06                                                      
 10 Wong, Michael A           15 UN-21-CA                       1:02.10  
       30.15  1:02.10                                                      
 11 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        1:02.68  
       29.96  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                       1:02.85  
       30.79  1:02.85                                                      
 13 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                       1:02.93  
       30.57  1:02.93                                                      
 14 Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                       1:03.39  
       31.06  1:03.39                                                      
 15 Shim, Scott J             16 UN-03-CA                       1:03.60  
       30.62  1:03.60                                                      
 16 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       1:03.66  
       30.73  1:03.66                                                      
 17 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                       1:04.41  
       31.26  1:04.41                                                      
 18 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-21-CA                       1:04.90  
       30.62  1:04.90                                                      
 19 Griffin, Gerald T         17 UN-22-CA                       1:05.15  
       31.87  1:05.15                                                      
 20 Ariri, Will A             15 UN-18-CA                       1:06.99  
       32.24  1:06.99                                                      
 21 Edwards, Matthew A        16 UN-16-CA                       1:07.38  
       32.16  1:07.38                                                      
 22 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.08  
       33.07  1:08.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                       1:10.00  
       33.06  1:10.00                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Anthony Y           15 UN-03-CA                       1:13.59  
       35.27  1:13.59                                                      
  2 Kou, Caleb                15 UN-03-CA                       1:14.76  
       35.55  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Mendez, Issiah M          16 PST-CA                         1:14.94  
       36.95  1:14.94                                                      
  4 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                       1:18.02  
       37.19  1:18.02                                                      
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 UN-05-CA                       1:18.20  
       38.50  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA                         1:19.59  
       39.34  1:19.59                                                      
  7 Escamilla, Julian A       15 UN-21-CA                       1:23.75  
       39.98  1:23.75                                                      
  8 Ma, Albert Y              18 UN-02-CA                       1:27.26  
       42.76  1:27.26                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                       1:04.61  
       30.80  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.44  
       31.63  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       1:10.15  
       32.95  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Kou, Joshua               17 UN-03-CA                       1:10.61  
       32.12  1:10.61                                                      
  5 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                       1:12.29  
       34.06  1:12.29                                                      
  6 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA                         1:12.73  
       35.33  1:12.73                                                      
  7 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                       1:12.89  
       34.66  1:12.89                                                      
  8 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         1:14.16  
       34.83  1:14.16                                                      
 -- Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       30.81       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         1:21.64  
       39.00  1:21.64                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Alvin K           16 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
       36.25       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hegardt, Jacob G          15 PST-CA                         1:19.03  
       36.94  1:19.03                                                      
  2 Park, Anthony Y           15 UN-03-CA                       1:25.88  
       40.05  1:25.88                                                      
  3 Escamilla, Julian A       15 UN-21-CA                       1:34.53  
       44.44  1:34.53                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                           55.76  
       26.02    55.76                                                      
  2 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                         57.77  
       27.33    57.77                                                      
  3 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                         57.96  
       26.95    57.96                                                      
  4 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                         58.12  
       27.37    58.12                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                         58.82  
       27.51    58.82                                                      
  6 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                           59.00  
       28.07    59.00                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Alvin K           16 UN-03-CA                         59.70  
       28.25    59.70                                                      
  8 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA                        1:00.42  
       28.69  1:00.42                                                      
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                        1:00.67  
       28.00  1:00.67                                                      
 10 Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                       1:01.02  
       27.75  1:01.02                                                      
 11 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                       1:01.25  
       27.44  1:01.25                                                      
 12 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                       1:01.37  
       28.56  1:01.37                                                      
 13 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                        1:01.76  
       28.69  1:01.76                                                      
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       1:02.35  
       28.32  1:02.35                                                      
 15 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.62  
       28.96  1:02.62                                                      
 16 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       1:03.92  
       29.59  1:03.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                         59.87  
       27.20    59.87                                                      
  2 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       1:03.24  
       28.73  1:03.24                                                      
  3 Hwang, Tony               18 FAC-CA                         1:04.51  
       30.01  1:04.51                                                      
  4 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                       1:05.66  
       29.75  1:05.66                                                      
  5 Alberto, Julian T         15 UN-21-CA                       1:06.99  
       30.38  1:06.99                                                      
  6 Kou, Joshua               17 UN-03-CA                       1:09.53  
       31.59  1:09.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           16 UN-03-CA                         56.66  
       26.57    56.66                                                      
  2 Ariri, Will A             15 UN-18-CA                       1:12.35  
       31.66  1:12.35                                                      
  3 Kou, Caleb                15 UN-03-CA                       1:14.30  
       31.58  1:14.30                                                      
  4 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                       1:15.40  
       33.21  1:15.40                                                      
  5 Park, Anthony Y           15 UN-03-CA                       1:19.80  
       35.31  1:19.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 UN-20-CA                       2:02.03  
       26.86    57.25  1:33.25  2:02.03                                    
  2 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                       2:09.20  
       26.83  1:01.00  1:39.15  2:09.20                                    
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 UN-22-CA                       2:09.39  
       27.40  1:02.38  1:40.16  2:09.39                                    
  4 Amith, Zain               15 UN-21-CA                       2:12.63  
       28.74  1:04.21  1:44.35  2:12.63                                    
  5 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:13.17  
       28.11  1:03.28  1:43.39  2:13.17                                    
  6 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       2:13.95  
       28.35  1:02.55  1:44.87  2:13.95                                    
  7 Wong, Michael A           15 UN-21-CA                       2:14.27  
       28.00  1:02.19  1:44.40  2:14.27                                    
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            15 FSON-CA                        2:15.05  
       28.06  1:00.66  1:44.41  2:15.05                                    
  9 Shim, Scott J             16 UN-03-CA                       2:15.41  
       28.76  1:03.18  1:44.84  2:15.41                                    
 10 Barillas, Andrew J        16 UN-03-CA                       2:16.07  
       27.44  1:03.54  1:41.99  2:16.07                                    
 11 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       2:16.58  
       29.25  1:04.66  1:44.96  2:16.58                                    
 12 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       2:18.88  
       29.80  1:06.90  1:48.35  2:18.88                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA                        2:20.80  
       29.91  1:04.89  1:48.03  2:20.80                                    
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 UN-05-CA                       2:23.00  
       31.33  1:10.15  1:50.95  2:23.00                                    
  3 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        2:24.62  
       30.24  1:09.00  1:52.32  2:24.62                                    
 -- Sparks, AJ J              17 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
       29.15  1:05.72  1:51.10       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lomeli, Joshua            17 UN-21-CA                       2:13.87  
       27.02  1:01.12  1:42.10  2:13.87                                    
  2 Kou, Caleb                15 UN-03-CA                       2:38.96  
       32.15  1:14.89  2:00.96  2:38.96                                    
  3 Martinez, Joel A          17 UN-18-CA                       2:46.54  
       31.82  1:15.52  2:10.96  2:46.54                                    
  4 Ma, Albert Y              18 UN-02-CA                       2:49.55  
       36.20  1:24.82  2:11.94  2:49.55                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 UN-20-CA                       4:53.01  
       26.81    56.24  1:25.80  1:55.06  2:24.36  2:54.15  3:23.54  3:53.65
     4:24.06  4:53.01                                                      
  2 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                       4:59.01  
       26.80    56.31  1:26.97  1:57.81  2:28.25  2:59.08  3:29.89  4:00.50
     4:30.48  4:59.01                                                      
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 UN-22-CA                       5:01.48  
       27.46    57.38  1:28.27  1:59.36  2:30.89  3:01.46  3:30.85  4:00.88
     4:31.40  5:01.48                                                      
  4 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                       5:01.74  
       26.28    56.08  1:26.45  1:57.16  2:27.89  2:59.22  3:30.52  4:01.83
     4:32.51  5:01.74                                                      
  5 Jang, Patrick H           15 UN-06-CA                       5:01.89  
       27.23    57.34  1:28.82  1:59.50  2:30.03  3:01.07  3:32.62  4:03.58
     4:33.87  5:01.89                                                      
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                       5:10.28  
       26.98    56.39  1:26.66  1:58.09  2:30.11  3:01.79  3:33.62  4:05.95
     4:38.42  5:10.28                                                      
  7 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       5:16.37  
       27.68    58.17  1:29.38  2:01.31  2:33.44  3:05.97  3:38.92  4:12.04
     4:44.69  5:16.37                                                      
  8 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         5:17.95  
       27.86    57.77  1:28.79  2:00.78  2:33.26  3:06.28  3:39.12  4:12.46
     4:45.82  5:17.95                                                      
  9 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-21-CA                       5:23.93  
       27.85    59.38  1:31.66  2:04.68  2:37.97  3:10.74  3:44.21  4:18.36
     4:51.52  5:23.93                                                      
 10 Amancio, Dylan R          14 UN-03-CA                       5:24.83  
       27.55    58.41  1:30.84  2:03.67  2:37.36  3:10.33  3:44.00  4:17.74
     4:51.85  5:24.83                                                      
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       5:27.50  
       28.81  1:00.46  1:33.74  2:07.54  2:40.77  3:14.24  3:47.47  4:21.17
     4:54.96  5:27.50                                                      
 12 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       5:27.75  
       28.06    59.31  1:32.32  2:05.64  2:39.74  3:13.90  3:47.86  4:21.76
     4:55.53  5:27.75                                                      
 13 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       5:31.80  
       27.67    59.10  1:32.43  2:06.53  2:41.03  3:14.99  3:49.90  4:24.82
     4:58.84  5:31.80                                                      
 14 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        5:32.87  
       29.66  1:03.05  1:36.82  2:10.94  2:45.22  3:19.70  3:54.01  4:28.04
     5:02.30  5:32.87                                                      
 15 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         5:32.88  
       29.68  1:01.60  1:35.08  2:08.65  2:43.02  3:17.52  3:52.23  4:26.77
     5:01.02  5:32.88                                                      
 16 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        5:35.56  
       31.31  1:04.48  1:37.97  2:11.95  2:45.31  3:19.26  3:53.59  4:28.08
     5:02.41  5:35.56                                                      
 17 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        5:40.09  
       29.68           1:04.19  1:38.75           2:14.41  2:49.07         
     3:23.87  3:58.94           4:33.18  5:07.34  5:40.09                  
 18 Alberto, Julian T         15 UN-21-CA                       5:42.25  
       29.37           1:02.95  1:37.11           2:11.84  2:46.89         
     3:22.92  3:58.14           4:33.67  5:08.88  5:42.25                  
 19 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        5:44.00  
       30.34  1:03.63  1:38.46  2:13.66  2:48.82  3:23.95  3:59.24  4:35.48
     5:10.29  5:44.00                                                      
 20 DiBello, Michael D        12 CHS-CA                         5:44.14  
       29.97           1:03.84  1:38.95           2:14.09  2:48.59         
     3:24.15  3:59.27           4:34.71  5:10.03  5:44.14                  
 21 Hsu, Ethan J              15 UN-03-CA                       5:45.21  
       28.55           1:00.85  1:35.02           2:10.24  2:45.92         
     3:21.73  3:57.01           4:33.02  5:45.21                           
 22 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                        5:47.38  
       31.38           1:05.86  1:41.16           2:16.91  2:52.64         
     3:28.60  4:04.10           4:39.68  5:14.11  5:47.38                  
 23 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                         5:49.76  
       31.85  1:05.78  1:40.85  2:16.24  2:51.80  3:28.48  4:04.18  4:40.67
     5:15.89  5:49.76                                                      
 24 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                         5:50.23  
       30.71  1:04.78  1:40.49  2:16.18  2:52.29  3:27.97  4:03.62  4:39.52
     5:15.57  5:50.23                                                      
 25 Saraf, Ryan N             14 UN-18-CA                       5:50.65  
                       3:24.93  4:01.38  4:37.22  5:14.63  5:50.65         
 26 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA                        5:51.57  
       29.42  1:02.15  1:36.71  2:12.40  2:48.12  3:24.32  4:00.79  4:38.75
     5:15.44  5:51.57                                                      
 27 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 UN-05-CA                       6:02.59  
       32.39           1:07.82  1:44.98           2:22.02  2:59.11         
     3:36.19  4:13.55           4:51.52  5:29.41  6:02.59                  
 28 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        6:06.32  
       31.63  1:07.73  1:44.78  2:22.37  3:00.19  3:37.59  4:15.49  4:53.24
     5:31.39  6:06.32                                                      
 29 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        6:13.09  
       33.58           1:11.42  1:49.19           2:27.40  3:05.87         
     3:44.00  4:22.03           5:00.18  5:37.47  6:13.09                  
 30 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         6:16.36  
       32.24  1:08.81  1:47.78  2:27.30  3:04.65  3:43.36  4:22.84  5:00.86
     5:39.54  6:16.36                                                      
 31 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        6:17.15  
       32.66  1:09.50  1:47.85  2:25.94  3:04.68  3:43.38  4:22.00  5:00.85
     5:39.50  6:17.15                                                      
 32 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        6:17.40  
       32.87           1:10.17  1:48.62           2:26.54  3:05.12         
     3:43.95  4:22.71           5:01.67  5:40.70  6:17.40                  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                       10:50.08  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                      17:43.44  
       26.68    57.34  1:28.91  2:00.63  2:31.84  3:03.86  3:36.20  4:08.55
     4:41.05  5:13.69  5:46.44  6:19.63  6:52.64  7:25.54  7:57.77  8:30.74
     9:03.03  9:35.65 10:08.32 10:40.90 11:14.05 11:47.13 12:19.90 12:53.26
    13:26.83 14:00.68 14:33.67 15:06.71 15:40.08 16:12.76 16:43.36 17:14.47
    17:43.44
  2 Lafave, Thomas J          14 PASS-CA                       18:13.47  
       28.26    59.06  1:30.93  2:02.86  2:34.25  3:06.12  3:38.78  4:10.91
     4:43.69  5:16.76  5:49.53  6:22.58  6:55.84  7:29.17  8:02.72  8:36.61
     9:09.86  9:43.61 10:16.97 10:50.08 11:24.65 11:58.69 12:32.68 13:06.86
    13:41.42 14:15.60 14:49.99 15:24.27 15:58.65 16:32.94 17:06.63 17:40.51
    18:13.47
  3 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                       18:29.71  
       28.23    59.53  1:31.88  2:04.16  2:36.47  3:09.51  3:42.57  4:15.56
     4:49.06  5:22.69  5:56.00  6:29.42  7:02.93  7:37.12  8:11.41  8:45.28
     9:19.13  9:52.90 10:27.35 11:01.04 11:35.09 12:09.28 12:43.32 13:17.64
    13:52.27 14:27.01 15:01.51 15:36.10 16:11.21 16:45.75 17:20.03 17:55.27
    18:29.71
  4 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                      18:31.94  
       28.23  1:00.23  1:33.30  2:07.48  2:41.71  3:15.85  3:49.88  4:24.30
     4:58.43  5:32.72  6:07.20  6:41.70  7:15.84  7:49.88  8:23.88  8:58.72
     9:33.22 10:06.87 10:41.22 11:14.61 11:48.31 12:22.79 12:57.21 13:31.87
    14:05.96 14:40.13 15:13.82 15:47.09 16:20.94 16:54.64 17:27.79 18:00.55
    18:31.94
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                        2:06.94  
       30.06  1:02.43  1:35.13  2:06.94                                    
  2 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                       2:08.04  
       30.55  1:02.76  1:35.92  2:08.04                                    
  3 Jang, Patrick H           15 UN-06-CA                       2:08.60  
       30.21  1:03.21  1:36.48  2:08.60                                    
  4 Covarrubias, David        16 UN-05-CA                       2:09.08  
       30.61  1:03.63  1:36.44  2:09.08                                    
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:11.22  
       30.88  1:04.12  1:37.50  2:11.22                                    
  6 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                        2:11.93  
       30.72  1:03.78  1:38.62  2:11.93                                    
  7 Rivers, Jacob R           16 UN-21-CA                       2:12.62  
       30.35  1:03.33  1:37.87  2:12.62                                    
  8 Wong, Michael A           15 UN-21-CA                       2:13.57  
       30.97  1:04.30  1:38.72  2:13.57                                    
  9 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.60  
       31.26  1:04.89  1:39.75  2:14.60                                    
 10 Lee, Nathan T             14 UN-02-CA                       2:16.18  
       32.18  1:06.45  1:41.07  2:16.18                                    
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       2:16.46  
       31.60  1:05.74  1:41.33  2:16.46                                    
 12 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         2:17.31  
       32.76  1:08.38  1:43.34  2:17.31                                    
 13 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA                        2:18.74  
       31.51  1:05.68  1:41.92  2:18.74                                    
 14 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         2:19.04  
       33.55  1:08.98  1:44.95  2:19.04                                    
 15 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                       2:19.72  
       32.80  1:09.23  1:44.69  2:19.72                                    
 16 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:23.50  
       33.76  1:09.98  1:46.83  2:23.50                                    
 17 Puchalski, Nathan A       13 UN-20-CA                       2:26.30  
       33.03  1:10.79  1:51.29  2:26.30                                    
 18 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       2:28.71  
       34.86  1:12.29  1:51.81  2:28.71                                    
 19 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA                         2:34.10  
       34.54  1:12.47  1:53.06  2:34.10                                    
 20 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:38.89  
       37.52  1:18.71  1:59.44  2:38.89                                    
 21 Sovine, Dylan M           14 RAA-CA                         2:43.02  
       39.30  1:20.65  2:01.51  2:43.02                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmal, Ethan T           15 TMEC-CA                        2:21.90  
       31.37  1:07.73  1:44.38  2:21.90                                    
  2 Edera, Joseph D           14 UN-06-CA                       2:26.75  
       33.88  1:11.65  1:48.80  2:26.75                                    
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA                        2:31.16  
       34.44  1:12.63  1:51.36  2:31.16                                    
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           15 UN-09-CA                       2:32.63  
       34.60  1:14.18  1:54.33  2:32.63                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                        2:34.28  
       33.82  1:12.97  1:53.43  2:34.28                                    
  6 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-02-CA                       2:35.18  
       32.67  1:10.35  1:51.73  2:35.18                                    
  7 Siriban, Evan Jase E      13 FSON-CA                        2:40.88  
       34.88  1:15.14  1:57.67  2:40.88                                    
  8 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:41.16  
       36.36  1:17.21  1:59.04  2:41.16                                    
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         2:42.98  
       36.25  1:17.61  2:00.12  2:42.98                                    
 10 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         2:46.32  
       37.41  1:20.05  2:03.46  2:46.32                                    
 11 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         2:47.06  
       39.47  1:22.24  2:06.44  2:47.06                                    
 12 Oliveros, Eugene T        14 TCC-CA                         2:51.59  
       38.46  1:22.01  2:07.64  2:51.59                                    
 13 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         2:52.40  
       39.16  1:23.56  2:08.56  2:52.40                                    
 14 Enriquez, Matthew L       14 UN-04-CA                       2:56.60  
       39.07  1:25.05  2:11.81  2:56.60                                    
 15 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      12 HILL-CA                        3:10.66  
       40.45  1:27.06  2:17.04  3:10.66                                    
 -- Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.40  1:20.74  2:05.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:05.30  
       28.09    59.89  1:31.87  2:05.30                                    
  2 Lee, Joshua M             14 FAC-CA                         2:15.31  
       29.95  1:04.40  1:40.41  2:15.31                                    
  3 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 UN-22-CA                       2:16.52  
       29.45  1:04.08  1:40.90  2:16.52                                    
  4 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         2:16.75  
       29.57  1:04.06  1:39.40  2:16.75                                    
  5 Garza, Noah D             13 FSON-CA                        2:19.73  
       30.95  1:06.72  1:43.78  2:19.73                                    
  6 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA                         2:20.32  
       30.04  1:05.27  1:43.20  2:20.32                                    
  7 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 UN-21-CA                       2:20.75  
       30.50  1:07.03  1:45.00  2:20.75                                    
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                        2:21.16  
       30.25  1:05.78  1:43.37  2:21.16                                    
  9 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         2:21.60  
       30.52  1:06.66  1:43.52  2:21.60                                    
 10 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        2:22.16  
       30.14  1:04.92  1:43.73  2:22.16                                    
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       2:23.69  
       31.45  1:07.64  1:45.74  2:23.69                                    
 12 Goldstein, Coen A         12 FSON-CA                        2:24.05  
       32.34  1:08.74  1:47.06  2:24.05                                    
 13 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       2:26.06  
       28.97  1:05.19  1:45.76  2:26.06                                    
 14 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        2:31.72  
       32.42  1:11.31  1:52.72  2:31.72                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muro, Alek F              17 UN-03-CA                       4:37.34  
       28.78  1:02.99  1:38.70  2:13.33  2:55.06  3:36.22  4:06.90  4:37.34
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                        4:38.41  
       29.12  1:03.81  1:38.67  2:13.37  2:55.08  3:36.71  4:07.87  4:38.41
  3 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         4:39.86  
       28.77  1:01.01  1:38.54  2:15.12  2:56.22  3:37.82  4:08.99  4:39.86
  4 Evans, Albert V           16 UN-03-CA                       4:40.77  
       28.41  1:01.04  1:38.37  2:14.93  2:56.74  3:38.92  4:10.27  4:40.77
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         4:51.44  
       30.18  1:06.52  1:44.75  2:21.95  3:04.40  3:46.91  4:20.32  4:51.44
  6 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 UN-09-CA                       4:59.15  
       32.14  1:10.10  1:47.64  2:24.09  3:08.47  3:52.54  4:25.40  4:59.15
  7 Miller, Lucas M           15 UN-09-CA                       5:02.21  
       30.68  1:07.82  1:48.38  2:26.78  3:12.11  3:56.32  4:30.17  5:02.21
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                        5:08.08  
       32.64  1:13.35  1:52.66  2:30.78  3:16.36  3:59.67  4:34.42  5:08.08
  9 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         5:09.06  
       33.04  1:12.04  1:52.27  2:32.26  3:17.17  4:01.13  4:35.57  5:09.06
 10 Lewis, Dyson P            14 FAC-CA                         5:18.17  
       34.66  1:15.41  1:54.76  2:33.09  3:19.65  4:07.05  4:42.83  5:18.17
 -- Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       32.88  1:11.28  1:52.41  2:32.47  3:16.37  4:00.37  4:36.09       DQ