RST BRW 12/Under, W 13/Over - Meet Results

RST BRW 12/Under, W 13/Over
1/12/2019 - 1/13/2019
Redlands, CA US
Updated: 1/14/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Redlands Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2019 10:48 PM
             2018 CA RST 10 & Under  SC Meet, Sanction #: S19-023              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-4-CA                          18.96  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           18.14  
  2 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-4-CA                          21.19  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                           20.69  
  2 Cannavino, Eloise          8 FAC-CA                           21.90  
  3 Cornejo, Emma              6 FAC-CA                           24.24  
  4 Stacks, Sofia              7 YST-CA                           24.68  
  5 Rickard, Kalei             7 PDSC-CA                          25.33  
  6 Heng, Bethanny             7 PDSC-CA                          25.73  
  7 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                          26.89  
  8 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           27.97  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-4-CA                          39.06  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           40.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                          40.70  
  2 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           43.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                           51.33  
  2 Stacks, Sofia              7 YST-CA                           55.35  
  3 Heng, Bethanny             7 PDSC-CA                          55.62  
  4 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                        1:05.73  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-4-CA                        1:25.12  
       39.72                                                               
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-4-CA                        1:25.39  
       40.80                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                        1:33.75  
       44.54                                                               
  2 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                         1:37.38  
       46.42                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           23.23  
  2 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-4-CA                          28.24  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                           25.96  
  2 Cannavino, Eloise          8 FAC-CA                           27.40  
  3 Stacks, Sofia              7 YST-CA                           28.34  
  4 Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                          33.61  
  5 Cornejo, Emma              6 FAC-CA                           36.59  
  6 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           42.08  
 -- Rickard, Kalei             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-4-CA                          23.52  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Heng, Bethanny             7 PDSC-CA                          26.50  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           50.13  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           50.45  
  3 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-4-CA                          57.94  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Rickard, Kalei             7 PDSC-CA                          29.40  
  2 Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                           31.62  
 -- Stacks, Sofia              7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Emma              6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cannavino, Eloise          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Heng, Bethanny             7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           24.50  
  2 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                          24.59  
  3 Devine, Ellie              8 UN-4-CA                          29.88  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                          54.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           57.52  
  2 Ballard, Brooklynn         7 YST-CA                         1:01.83  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-4-CA                          27.70  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Emma              6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           21.39  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-4-CA                          21.95  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           22.14  
  2 Stacks, Sofia              7 YST-CA                           31.33  
  3 Heng, Bethanny             7 PDSC-CA                          35.96  
 -- Mendoza, Camilla           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           51.69  
  2 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                          53.17  
  3 Ballard, Brooklynn         7 YST-CA                         1:01.55  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:40.03  
       44.45                                                               
  2 Bui, Mika                  7 UN-4-CA                        1:41.50  
       51.14                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                         1:47.34  
       49.24                                                               
  2 Ballard, Brooklynn         7 YST-CA                         1:58.77  
       57.66                                                               
 -- Tipton, Emma               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.33                                                               
 -- San Lucas, Autumn          8 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
       58.44                                                               
 -- Cannavino, Eloise          8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       59.32                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                          29.20  
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                           34.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                          35.30  
  2 Constanzo, Madison        10 RST-CA                           36.27  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           36.57  
  2 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           37.09  
  3 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                           37.11  
  4 Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                           37.62  
  5 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           38.22  
  6 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-4-CA                          38.59  
  7 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                           39.39  
  8 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                          39.71  
  9 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                          40.62  
 10 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                           41.37  
 11 Li, Jessica                9 CHS-CA                           42.01  
 12 Northcott, Ava             9 YST-CA                           42.65  
 13 Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                          43.50  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                           43.92  
 15 Souza-Dolence, Riley       9 UN-4-CA                          44.74  
 16 Kuhn, Addie                9 FAC-CA                           47.42  
 17 Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                          49.67  
 18 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                           50.57  
 19 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          51.31  
 20 Segura, Leah               7 YST-CA                           54.18  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                        1:03.65  
       30.63                                                               
  2 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                         1:15.95  
       36.40                                                               
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                         1:17.11  
       36.42                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                        1:19.99  
       37.94                                                               
  2 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                         1:22.82  
       39.14                                                               
  3 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                         1:23.31  
       38.55                                                               
  4 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:24.07  
       38.27                                                               
  5 Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                         1:24.27  
       40.74                                                               
  6 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:24.56  
       40.70                                                               
  7 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:27.28  
       40.43                                                               
  8 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                         1:28.13  
       42.20                                                               
  9 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         1:33.07  
       47.03                                                               
 10 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                        1:34.88  
       42.61                                                               
 11 Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.60  
       44.69                                                               
 12 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.79  
       43.26                                                               
 13 Souza-Dolence, Riley       9 UN-4-CA                        1:36.96  
       45.35                                                               
 14 Northcott, Ava             9 YST-CA                         1:41.40  
       45.80                                                               
 15 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:44.24  
       49.79                                                               
 16 Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                         1:46.00  
       50.60                                                               
 17 Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                        1:49.98  
       52.80                                                               
 18 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                         1:51.47  
       51.24                                                               
 19 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         1:51.73  
       52.84                                                               
 20 Segura, Leah               7 YST-CA                         1:56.50  
       53.53                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                        2:18.74  
       33.08  1:08.80                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                        2:47.37  
       37.32  1:20.01                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                          35.28  
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                           38.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                           39.65  
  2 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           41.86  
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           42.13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Constanzo, Madison        10 RST-CA                           43.13  
  2 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           44.82  
  3 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           45.26  
  4 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-4-CA                          46.26  
  5 Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                           46.63  
  6 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                          47.67  
  7 Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                          48.61  
  8 Northcott, Ava             9 YST-CA                           48.75  
  9 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                           49.38  
 10 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                          49.39  
 11 Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                           49.96  
 12 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                           51.35  
 13 Souza-Dolence, Riley       9 UN-4-CA                          51.57  
 14 Li, Jessica                9 CHS-CA                           53.15  
 15 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                           53.53  
 16 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          55.29  
 17 Segura, Leah               7 YST-CA                           55.75  
 18 Kuhn, Addie                9 FAC-CA                           56.03  
 -- Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                        1:17.36  
       38.34                                                               
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                         1:20.94  
       39.75                                                               
  3 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                         1:23.36  
       40.12                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                         1:26.31  
       41.31                                                               
  2 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:31.03  
       44.13                                                               
  3 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:32.17  
       44.56                                                               
  4 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                        1:43.46  
       50.07                                                               
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                         1:45.43  
       49.50                                                               
  6 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         1:54.49  
       54.58                                                               
  7 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         2:01.51  
       59.37                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                          43.30  
  2 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                           45.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                           45.76  
  2 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                           46.28  
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           49.66  
  4 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           49.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                          50.84  
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley       9 UN-4-CA                          52.25  
  3 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                           54.66  
  4 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                           55.19  
  5 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                          55.22  
  6 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                           57.07  
  7 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                          58.93  
  8 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                           59.17  
  9 Northcott, Ava             9 YST-CA                         1:02.41  
 10 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                         1:02.53  
 11 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                        1:09.38  
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Segura, Leah               7 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:37.80  
       46.91                                                               
  2 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:44.22  
       48.54                                                               
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:47.71  
       51.49                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                          33.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                           39.17  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                          42.37  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                           42.36  
  2 Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                           43.42  
  3 Constanzo, Madison        10 RST-CA                           43.84  
  4 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                          43.97  
  5 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           45.19  
  6 Li, Jessica                9 CHS-CA                           45.31  
  7 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-4-CA                          45.54  
  8 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                           48.54  
  9 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                          49.15  
 10 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           50.68  
 11 Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                          51.75  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       9 UN-4-CA                          59.75  
 13 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:00.38  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                         1:07.60  
 -- Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                         1:30.39  
       41.28                                                               
  2 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                        1:38.92  
       45.75                                                               
  3 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                        1:47.76  
       50.21                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       44.17                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi          10 CHS-CA                         1:29.52  
       40.83                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:36.43  
       44.02                                                               
  2 Constanzo, Madison        10 RST-CA                         1:37.32  
       46.34                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Na, Valerie               10 RST-CA                         1:32.43  
       41.85                                                               
  2 Ngo, Taryn                10 JET-CA                         1:34.60  
       46.61                                                               
  3 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                        1:35.21  
       46.86                                                               
  4 Na, Felicia               10 RST-CA                         1:35.50  
       45.74                                                               
  5 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                         1:36.51  
       47.59                                                               
  6 Andersen, Abigail          9 RST-CA                         1:38.85  
       47.81                                                               
  7 Smith, Lilyanna            8 PDSC-CA                        1:39.58  
       46.36                                                               
  8 Tatgenhorst, Taylor       10 CHS-CA                         1:41.46  
       48.08                                                               
  9 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-4-CA                        1:41.50  
       48.63                                                               
 10 Martinez, Corinne         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.60  
       51.27                                                               
 11 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         1:47.55  
       54.95                                                               
 12 Martinez, Cayla           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:47.82  
       47.16                                                               
 13 Kuhn, Addie                9 FAC-CA                         1:54.57  
 14 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        2:01.04  
     1:00.79                                                               
 15 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                         2:13.93  
     1:07.42                                                               
 -- Li, Jessica                9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       52.74                                                               
 -- Northcott, Ava             9 YST-CA                              DQ  
       53.48                                                               
 -- Thomas, Ella               9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.07                                                               
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.01                                                               
 -- Segura, Leah               7 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.67                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava              10 STAR-CA                        2:43.26  
     1:18.22                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Lily              10 UN-5-CA                        3:17.32  
     1:34.91                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:25.77  
     1) Constanzo, Madison 10           2) Na, Felicia 10                 
     3) Na, Valerie 10                  4) Miner, Maddison 8              
       36.73                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       3:00.93  
     1) Tatgenhorst, Reagan 9           2) Andrade, Jovee 8               
     3) Liu, Grace 9                    4) Li, Jessica 9                  
       45.85                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1)                                 2) Tatgenhorst, Taylor 10         
     3) Lorenzana, Keira 10             4) Pedroche, Mayumi 10            
       36.19                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:48.34  
     1) Andersen, Abigail 9             2) Na, Felicia 10                 
     3) Na, Valerie 10                  4) Miner, Maddison 8              
       43.24                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi 10             2) Lorenzana, Keira 10            
     3) Andrade, Jovee 8                4)                                
       46.22                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                          29.24  
  2 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                           29.26  
  3 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                          29.27  
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           29.80  
  5 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           30.61  
  6 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                           32.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           30.25  
  2 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                           31.09  
  3 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                           31.61  
  4 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           31.76  
  5 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                          32.04  
  6 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           32.23  
  7 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           32.31  
  8 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           32.81  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                          32.55  
  2 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                          33.08  
  3 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                         33.14  
  4 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           34.18  
  5 Gullon, Lindsay           12 RST-CA                           34.28  
  6 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                          34.31  
  7 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                         34.34  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                           34.56  
  9 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           34.74  
 10 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                           35.69  
 11 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                          35.71  
 12 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                           35.85  
 13 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                           36.06  
 14 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           36.27  
 15 Constanzo, Emma           12 RST-CA                           36.50  
 16 McCrary, Mary             12 PDSC-CA                          36.53  
 17 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                           37.13  
 18 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                           38.13  
 19 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           38.50  
 20 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           38.64  
 21 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           38.77  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         1:01.10  
       29.90                                                               
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:04.86  
       31.29                                                               
  3 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.03  
       31.26                                                               
  4 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                         1:05.34  
       31.80                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                        1:05.63  
       31.56                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:03.46  
       30.44                                                               
  2 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         1:06.88  
       32.27                                                               
  3 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:08.17  
       31.91                                                               
  4 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.78  
       33.17                                                               
  5 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:10.40  
       33.65                                                               
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:10.71  
       33.52                                                               
  7 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:11.66  
       34.36                                                               
  8 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:12.12  
       34.54                                                               
  9 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:13.18  
       34.99                                                               
 10 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                         1:13.29  
       34.48                                                               
 11 Hugar, Katie              11 JET-CA                         1:14.98  
       36.46                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                         1:10.27  
       33.12                                                               
  2 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         1:12.54  
       34.90                                                               
  3 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.07  
       36.05                                                               
  4 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.14  
       36.38                                                               
  5 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                         1:16.67  
       36.16                                                               
  6 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                         1:17.59  
       35.81                                                               
  7 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                       1:18.23  
       36.82                                                               
  8 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:19.53  
  9 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:19.92  
       39.50                                                               
 10 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                       1:20.14  
       37.58                                                               
 11 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         1:20.18  
       38.56                                                               
 12 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                         1:21.88  
       39.88                                                               
 13 Medina, Lydia             12 UN-4-CA                        1:21.95  
       38.12                                                               
 14 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         1:22.14  
       41.99                                                               
 15 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.36  
       39.63                                                               
 16 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                         1:23.35  
       39.87                                                               
 17 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        1:23.55  
       39.79                                                               
 18 Bennett, Julia            12 Chawp-CA                       1:24.35  
       38.89                                                               
 18 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:24.35  
       40.16                                                               
 20 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                         1:26.97  
       40.62                                                               
 21 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:31.60  
       41.85                                                               
 22 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                         1:31.73  
       43.01                                                               
 23 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.09  
       43.58                                                               
 24 Winter, Ireland           12 YST-CA                         1:33.81  
       44.17                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         2:14.88  
       30.75  1:03.92                                                      
  2 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                         2:18.62  
       32.24  1:07.25                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        2:22.36  
       33.45  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         2:26.47  
       32.95  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         2:26.77  
       33.84  1:12.16                                                      
  4 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         2:29.05  
       31.89  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         2:33.60  
       35.78  1:14.40                                                      
  6 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         2:35.45  
       34.17  1:13.76                                                      
  7 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         2:37.39  
       34.91  1:15.34                                                      
  8 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.91  
       36.83  1:18.79                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        2:31.05  
       34.78  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                         2:34.79  
       35.73  1:15.29                                                      
  3 Gullon, Lindsay           12 RST-CA                         2:37.41  
       36.37  1:15.52                                                      
  4 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                       2:45.18  
       38.59  1:20.57                                                      
  5 Constanzo, Emma           12 RST-CA                         2:46.09  
       37.08  1:19.02                                                      
  6 McCrary, Mary             12 PDSC-CA                        2:47.75  
       38.38  1:21.55                                                      
  7 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         2:48.68  
       37.51  1:21.27                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         2:51.78  
       37.69  2:05.93                                                      
  9 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                       2:53.55  
       38.08  1:21.89                                                      
 10 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                         2:54.59  
       35.94  1:23.88                                                      
 11 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                         2:55.59  
       36.13  2:07.30                                                      
 12 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                         2:56.07  
       40.16  1:23.72                                                      
 13 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                         2:56.95  
       37.67  1:22.35                                                      
 14 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                        3:08.23  
       42.36  1:31.28                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         6:56.93  
       37.39  1:19.12  2:45.96                                             
  2 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                        6:57.13  
       37.99  1:19.90  2:46.90                                             
  3 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         7:04.27  
       37.87  1:21.41  2:48.47                                             
  4 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                        7:54.77  
       40.67  1:27.45  3:05.89                                             
  5 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        8:45.00  
       42.49  1:32.69  3:19.86                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           33.71  
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           33.77  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                          35.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                           35.42  
  2 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                           36.34  
  3 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           36.35  
  4 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                          36.80  
  5 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           37.95  
  6 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           38.54  
  7 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           39.06  
  8 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           39.08  
  8 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                           39.08  
 10 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                          39.51  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                           39.17  
  2 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                           40.24  
  3 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                           40.44  
  4 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                          40.80  
  5 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           41.64  
  6 Constanzo, Emma           12 RST-CA                           42.63  
  7 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                           42.71  
  8 Gullon, Lindsay           12 RST-CA                           42.93  
  9 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                          43.38  
 10 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           43.99  
 11 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                           44.35  
 12 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                          44.36  
 13 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           44.53  
 14 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           45.14  
 15 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           45.21  
 16 McCrary, Mary             12 PDSC-CA                          45.33  
 17 Witham, Ella              11 RST-CA                           45.88  
 18 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                           46.40  
 19 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                           46.53  
 20 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           47.54  
 21 McDermitt, Laila          11 HVDA-CA                          57.75  
 -- Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         1:06.37  
       32.72                                                               
  2 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:11.95  
       35.06                                                               
  3 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:14.86  
       36.57                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                        1:16.64  
       37.92                                                               
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:17.15  
       37.48                                                               
  6 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                         1:17.78  
       37.96                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.53  
       39.52                                                               
  2 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         1:20.69  
       39.46                                                               
  3 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:21.32  
       40.12                                                               
  4 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:21.55  
       40.43                                                               
  5 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.67  
       41.46                                                               
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:24.08  
       40.64                                                               
  7 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:25.17  
       42.28                                                               
  8 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:30.82  
       44.74                                                               
 -- Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                              DQ  
       39.56                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:23.52  
       40.05                                                               
  2 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.65  
       41.32                                                               
  3 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         1:25.39  
       41.27                                                               
  4 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                       1:27.93  
       43.00                                                               
  5 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                         1:28.64  
       42.32                                                               
  6 Hugar, Katie              11 JET-CA                         1:31.22  
       44.34                                                               
  7 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:31.62  
       45.22                                                               
  8 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:33.41  
       45.68                                                               
  9 Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                       1:33.74  
       44.73                                                               
 10 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                        1:35.40  
       45.59                                                               
 11 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                         1:35.81  
       48.27                                                               
 12 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                         1:35.89  
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                         1:36.46  
       48.00                                                               
 14 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:36.88  
     1:37.23                                                               
 15 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.16  
     1:37.77                                                               
 16 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                         1:37.25  
       46.56                                                               
 17 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         1:37.85  
       48.28                                                               
 18 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                         1:39.00  
       48.95                                                               
 19 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         1:41.27  
       48.74                                                               
 20 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.45  
       49.02                                                               
 21 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:47.91  
       55.11                                                               
 -- Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                              DQ  
       41.51                                                               
 -- Winter, Ireland           12 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Medina, Lydia             12 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
       43.65                                                               
 -- Bennett, Julia            12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                          38.00  
  2 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           40.61  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                          41.09  
  4 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                           41.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                          41.02  
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           41.09  
  3 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           41.49  
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           41.60  
  5 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           43.48  
  6 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                          43.62  
  7 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           43.64  
  8 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                           44.64  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                           42.25  
  2 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           44.89  
  3 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                           44.93  
  4 Hugar, Katie              11 JET-CA                           44.96  
  5 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                          46.10  
  6 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                           46.31  
  7 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                           46.61  
  8 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                          46.82  
  9 Hordista, Cidni Marie     11 PDSC-CA                          47.08  
 10 Medina, Lydia             12 UN-4-CA                          47.20  
 11 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           48.42  
 12 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                           48.95  
 13 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                           49.08  
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                           49.70  
 15 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                         49.96  
 16 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                          50.07  
 17 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                          51.12  
 18 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                           51.23  
 19 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           51.48  
 20 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                           51.62  
 21 Bennett, Julia            12 Chawp-CA                         53.22  
 22 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                           53.51  
 23 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           55.18  
 -- Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.65  
       38.07                                                               
  2 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:21.92  
       39.60                                                               
  3 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:22.37  
     1:22.53                                                               
  4 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:24.93  
       39.89                                                               
  5 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:25.52  
       40.41                                                               
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                        1:26.79  
       41.64                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.42  
       40.69                                                               
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:26.00  
       41.22                                                               
  3 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                         1:29.32  
     1:29.43                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                         1:31.90  
       44.13                                                               
  5 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:36.06  
       46.57                                                               
  6 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         1:36.48  
     1:36.42                                                               
  7 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:38.97  
       46.48                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                        1:34.59  
       46.13                                                               
  2 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:37.88  
  3 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.64  
     1:38.83                                                               
  4 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         1:40.14  
     1:55.23                                                               
  5 Witham, Ella              11 RST-CA                         1:40.38  
     1:42.14                                                               
  6 Gullon, Lindsay           12 RST-CA                         1:40.61  
     2:04.91                                                               
  7 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                         1:44.87  
     1:45.00                                                               
  8 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.03  
       49.33                                                               
  9 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.16  
     1:48.22                                                               
 10 McDermitt, Laila          11 HVDA-CA                        2:19.82  
     2:23.19                                                               
 -- Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
     2:36.64                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                          32.61  
  2 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                           32.80  
  3 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                           33.31  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                          34.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                           35.10  
  2 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           35.72  
  3 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                           35.92  
  4 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                          35.96  
  5 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                           36.33  
  6 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                           38.70  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           39.14  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                          36.59  
  2 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                          37.96  
  3 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           38.50  
  4 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           39.39  
  5 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           42.58  
  6 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                          43.09  
  7 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           43.29  
  8 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                          43.83  
  9 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           46.26  
 10 Witham, Ella              11 RST-CA                           46.28  
 11 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                           47.01  
 12 Shin, Eliana              11 CHS-CA                           48.05  
 -- McDermitt, Laila          11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         1:10.85  
       32.97                                                               
  2 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.65  
       34.27                                                               
  3 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                         1:16.84  
       35.84                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:20.96  
       37.72                                                               
  2 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:20.99  
       37.04                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         1:20.09  
       36.72                                                               
  2 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:22.89  
       39.05                                                               
  3 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                         1:24.72  
       37.08                                                               
  4 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         1:25.38  
  5 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.01  
       41.05                                                               
  6 Pham, Aleah               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.04  
       41.57                                                               
  7 Hugar, Katie              11 JET-CA                         1:30.99  
       42.60                                                               
  8 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:37.25  
       42.89                                                               
  9 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:40.98  
       45.50                                                               
 -- Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       44.94                                                               
 -- Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       40.99                                                               
 -- Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bennett, Julia            12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       53.44                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:14.42  
       36.26                                                               
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:15.54  
       35.28                                                               
  3 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:17.81  
       36.55                                                               
  4 Gadsden, Maya             12 RST-CA                         1:17.95  
       36.41                                                               
 -- Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       34.81                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.57  
       37.23                                                               
  2 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        12 JET-CA                         1:19.38  
       37.65                                                               
  3 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         1:19.73  
       37.76                                                               
  4 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         1:20.05  
       37.07                                                               
  5 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         1:20.67  
       40.07                                                               
  6 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:21.04  
       41.48                                                               
  7 Alvarez, Kate             11 CHS-CA                         1:22.49  
       39.78                                                               
  8 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:23.29  
       39.22                                                               
  9 Robertson, Emily          11 JET-CA                         1:23.49  
       38.52                                                               
 10 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:28.24  
       42.06                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:23.01  
       40.02                                                               
  2 Elbaz, Gabby              11 PDSC-CA                        1:25.05  
       44.39                                                               
  3 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                         1:27.92  
       43.01                                                               
  4 Ettinger, Savanna         12 Chawp-CA                       1:28.33  
       39.71                                                               
  5 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                         1:31.32  
       42.73                                                               
  6 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:31.78  
       44.68                                                               
  7 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         1:32.11  
       46.17                                                               
  8 Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.15  
       45.85                                                               
  9 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                         1:34.16  
       44.23                                                               
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                         1:34.46  
       45.27                                                               
 11 Lucore, Sam               12 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.57  
       45.04                                                               
 12 Constanzo, Emma           12 RST-CA                         1:35.22  
       44.51                                                               
 13 Torres, Jaida             11 CHS-CA                         1:37.50  
       48.27                                                               
 14 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:38.14  
       47.27                                                               
 15 McCrary, Mary             12 PDSC-CA                        1:38.48  
       48.70                                                               
 16 Witham, Ella              11 RST-CA                         1:38.90  
       48.26                                                               
 17 Price, Iris               11 RST-CA                         1:39.39  
       51.07                                                               
 -- Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       41.97                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         2:31.76  
       32.13                                                               
  2 Smith, Hayley             12 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.63  
       32.87                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                        2:42.26  
       35.36                                                               
  4 Miner, Mackenzie          11 RST-CA                         2:44.93  
       37.31                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         2:38.76  
       35.93                                                               
  2 Mook, Carolyn             12 PDSC-CA                        2:50.11  
       39.23                                                               
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:50.13  
       39.81                                                               
  4 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         2:52.89  
       38.44                                                               
  5 Thomas, Amaree            12 RST-CA                         2:53.80  
       37.00                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         2:42.41  
       33.76                                                               
  2 Cooper, Niamh             12 PDSC-CA                        2:47.39  
       40.42                                                               
  3 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         2:50.22  
       39.68                                                               
  4 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         2:54.53  
       42.10                                                               
  5 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         2:56.21  
       37.41                                                               
  6 Casey, Keira              12 IEAQ-CA                        3:04.95  
       42.62                                                               
  7 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         3:07.57  
       39.49                                                               
  8 Dyerly, Ainsley           11 RST-CA                         3:07.69  
       43.62                                                               
  9 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                         3:10.35  
       40.89                                                               
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey         11 RST-CA                         3:14.19  
     1:35.64                                                               
 11 Andrade, Emily            12 FAC-CA                         3:16.66  
       36.89                                                               
 12 Robbins, Kimberly         12 RST-CA                         3:18.11  
       44.46                                                               
 13 Lipps, Clementine         12 FAC-CA                         3:28.52  
       49.35                                                               
 14 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         3:30.06  
       42.84                                                               
 -- Lucore, Jessica           11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.92                                                               
 -- Delgadillo, Rebekah       12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       46.24                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:02.23  
     1) Adams, Jill 12                  2) Ibay, Ella 12                  
     3) Fassbinder, Kate 11             4) Hatzfeld, Makayla 12           
       30.31                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.26  
     1) Cooper, Niamh 12                2) Elbaz, Gabby 11                
     3) McCrary, Mary 12                4) Mook, Carolyn 12               
       31.92                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:15.28  
     1) Alvarez, Kate 11                2) Lee, Samantha 12               
     3) Shin, Eliana 11                 4) Tse, Nikki 12                  
       34.81                                                               
  4 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:15.44  
     1) Casey, Keira 12                 2) Pham, Aleah 11                 
     3) Lucore, Sam 12                  4) Smith, Hayley 12               
       35.52                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.28  
     1) Orellana, Andrea 11             2) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11        
     3) Romero, Hollyn 12               4) Guinn, Madison 12              
       40.47                                                               
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:38.83  
     1) Pham, Aleah 11                  2) Smith, Hayley 12               
     3) Lucore, Jessica 11              4) Casey, Keira 12                
       38.02                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                           32.26  
  2 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                           32.34  
  3 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                           34.14  
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                           34.66  
  5 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                           34.78  
  6 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                           35.40  
  7 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                           36.49  
  8 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                           37.58  
  9 Smith, Haylee             13 UN-4-CA                          41.24  
 10 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                           41.40  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:09.47  
       33.74                                                               
  2 Tardie, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:09.60  
       34.20                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:11.13  
       35.30                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Jiselle            14 RST-CA                         1:13.62  
       34.18                                                               
  5 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                         1:14.38  
       36.13                                                               
  6 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:15.01  
       36.05                                                               
  7 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 UN-2-CA                        1:16.04  
       35.59                                                               
  8 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                         1:16.51  
       37.00                                                               
  9 Paredes, Allie            14 CHS-CA                         1:17.59  
       35.89                                                               
 10 Medina, Liana             15 UN-4-CA                        1:18.24  
       38.09                                                               
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:18.75  
       36.52                                                               
 12 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:18.91  
       36.62                                                               
 13 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                         1:19.56  
       36.69                                                               
 14 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         1:19.79  
       37.41                                                               
 15 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         1:20.14  
       37.47                                                               
 16 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         1:21.15  
       37.69                                                               
 17 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                         1:22.57  
       39.13                                                               
 18 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         1:27.56  
       41.22                                                               
 19 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         1:39.19  
       47.64                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                         2:34.42  
       35.38  1:15.59                                                      
  2 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         2:39.77  
       36.43  1:16.41                                                      
  3 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         2:44.29  
       36.93  1:18.15                                                      
  4 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         3:01.57  
       39.87  1:24.71                                                      
  5 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         3:12.37  
       42.36  1:31.29                                                      
  6 Smith, Haylee             13 UN-4-CA                        3:28.86  
     1:35.83  2:32.19                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         6:31.09  
       34.70  1:13.61  2:33.29                                             
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay         15 JET-CA                         6:34.64  
       33.55  1:11.22  2:32.29                                             
  3 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         6:48.99  
       36.39  1:15.98  2:38.76                                             
  4 Padilla, Emma             15 RST-CA                         6:52.74  
       38.16  1:19.75  2:43.93                                             
  5 Tardie, Anna              13 RST-CA                         6:57.31  
       37.09  1:18.18  2:42.58                                             
  6 Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                         7:34.06  
       38.44  1:22.58  2:55.63                                             
  7 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                         8:21.79  
       41.41  1:29.28  3:11.85                                             
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vrchoticky, Elaina        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.64  
       36.73                                                               
  2 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         1:21.69  
       38.45                                                               
  3 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.16  
       40.13                                                               
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 UN-2-CA                        1:24.35  
       40.91                                                               
  5 Ortiz, Jiselle            14 RST-CA                         1:26.34  
       42.35                                                               
  6 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:26.97  
       42.53                                                               
  7 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         1:27.12  
       42.71                                                               
  8 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         1:28.61  
  9 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                         1:29.02  
       44.08                                                               
 10 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                         1:31.39  
       44.03                                                               
 11 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         1:33.80  
       46.24                                                               
 12 Medina, Liana             15 UN-4-CA                        1:34.40  
       47.14                                                               
 13 Paredes, Allie            14 CHS-CA                         1:34.70  
       45.70                                                               
 14 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:36.41  
       47.30                                                               
 15 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:37.14  
       47.41                                                               
 16 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         1:48.65  
       51.45                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walos, Emily              14 RST-CA                         2:38.81  
       36.80  1:17.45                                                      
  2 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         2:47.08  
       39.78  1:22.16                                                      
  3 Padilla, Emma             15 RST-CA                         2:51.35  
       38.67  1:21.22                                                      
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        2:54.76  
       40.69  1:24.91                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         3:06.47  
     1:31.14  3:11.48                                                      
  6 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         3:07.20  
       42.46  1:29.59                                                      
  7 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         3:15.02  
       45.60  1:35.23                                                      
  8 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         3:17.15  
       47.33  1:37.18                                                      
  9 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                         3:19.29  
       44.43  1:34.89                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         1:31.39  
       43.15                                                               
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay         15 JET-CA                         1:31.73  
       42.92                                                               
  3 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                         1:32.74  
       44.08                                                               
  4 Salas, Sofia              13 CHS-CA                         1:32.79  
       44.31                                                               
  5 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         1:34.73  
       45.03                                                               
  6 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:35.19  
       45.25                                                               
  7 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                         1:36.41  
       45.32                                                               
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:37.12  
       45.73                                                               
  9 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                         1:46.86  
       50.04                                                               
 10 Smith, Haylee             13 UN-4-CA                        1:47.71  
       53.42                                                               
 11 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         1:48.92  
       49.20                                                               
 12 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         1:51.64  
       53.22                                                               
 13 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         2:08.69  
     1:00.15                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         2:53.86  
       39.58  1:24.35                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen           13 CHS-CA                         2:56.87  
       40.45  1:26.00                                                      
  3 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         3:02.17  
       41.94  1:27.46                                                      
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        3:03.07  
       42.50  1:28.39                                                      
  5 Walos, Emily              14 RST-CA                         3:11.02  
       42.85  1:31.16                                                      
  6 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 UN-2-CA                        3:13.77  
       42.35  1:30.81                                                      
  7 Padilla, Emma             15 RST-CA                         3:16.29  
       44.54  1:34.84                                                      
  8 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         3:20.24  
       45.33  1:35.83                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         3:21.22  
       46.44  1:37.87                                                      
 10 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         3:29.00  
       47.44  1:40.67                                                      
 11 Salas, Sofia              13 CHS-CA                         3:32.17  
       48.29  1:41.22                                                      
 12 Paredes, Allie            14 CHS-CA                         3:38.44  
       48.21  1:44.52                                                      
 13 Medina, Liana             15 UN-4-CA                        3:50.24  
       49.86  1:48.12                                                      
 14 Solorzano, Emily          14 FAC-CA                         3:52.41  
       49.89  1:47.90                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vrchoticky, Elaina        13 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.33  
       35.00                                                               
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay         15 JET-CA                         1:21.21  
       35.95                                                               
  3 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         1:23.78  
       39.63                                                               
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.21  
       39.09                                                               
  5 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         1:26.35  
       39.72                                                               
  6 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         1:28.04  
       40.58                                                               
  7 Tardie, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:28.07  
       41.63                                                               
  8 Padilla, Emma             15 RST-CA                         1:30.60  
       42.67                                                               
  9 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                         1:31.37  
       40.66                                                               
 10 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:34.18  
       43.41                                                               
 11 Ortiz, Jiselle            14 RST-CA                         1:36.62  
       45.49                                                               
 12 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                         1:36.80  
       44.22                                                               
 13 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         1:39.81  
       44.63                                                               
 14 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:40.47  
       43.79                                                               
 15 Mora, Melissa             13 RST-CA                         1:48.57  
       49.88                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walos, Emily              14 RST-CA                         2:39.40  
       34.86  1:15.01                                                      
  2 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         2:40.79  
       34.51  1:14.43                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         2:45.06  
       32.37  1:12.19                                                      
  4 Olivar, Sam               14 CHS-CA                         2:55.64  
       39.86  1:24.54                                                      
  5 Salas, Sofia              13 CHS-CA                         3:06.87  
       38.46  1:23.85                                                      
  6 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        3:13.12  
       40.42  1:27.70                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ariana             17 YST-CA                         2:52.37  
       37.52                                                               
  2 McCarthy, Kaitlin         13 FAC-CA                         2:53.65  
       37.25                                                               
  3 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         2:55.65  
       39.13                                                               
  4 Ortiz, Jiselle            14 RST-CA                         3:00.70  
       41.65                                                               
  5 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         3:01.61  
       39.98                                                               
  6 Potter, Darby             13 FAC-CA                         3:03.07  
       40.81                                                               
  7 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         3:14.07  
       41.38                                                               
  8 Rougeau, Monique          13 FAC-CA                         3:22.08  
       44.41                                                               
 -- Ferrari, Bella            15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       41.90                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         5:12.89  
       33.88  1:13.62                                                      
  2 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         5:20.68  
       33.64  1:12.70                                                      
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      13 IEAQ-CA                        5:38.53  
       34.48  1:16.02                                                      
  4 Guillen, Marissa          13 PDSC-CA                        6:00.88  
       40.74  1:28.15                                                      
  5 Padilla, Emma             15 RST-CA                         6:10.14  
       40.40  1:29.94                                                      
 -- Walos, Emily              14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       35.11  1:13.89                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.65  
     1) Potter, Darby 13                2) Rougeau, Monique 13            
     3) Solorzano, Emily 14             4) McCarthy, Kaitlin 13           
       35.27                                                               
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:40.51  
     1) Wunderlich, Bella 15            2) Gil, Viviana 13                
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin 13            4) Potter, Darby 13               
       46.21                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:04.40  
     1) Holtz, Brooke 15                2) Solorzano, Emily 14            
     3) Rougeau, Monique 13             4) Fisher, Brianna 14             
       48.51                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          16.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                           17.43  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           17.58  
  3 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                           21.13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Banki, Steven              8 UN-1-CA                          18.12  
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           21.20  
  3 Swanston, Adam             7 RST-CA                           23.21  
  4 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           24.02  
  5 Bonk, Seth                 7 Chawp-CA                         24.05  
  6 Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                           25.33  
  7 Strand, Knox               7 CHS-CA                           28.87  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Evan             8 UN-4-CA                          20.03  
  2 Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-4-CA                          26.77  
  3 McElwain, Ty               7 UN-4-CA                          40.36  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          36.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           42.23  
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           47.97  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                           57.81  
  2 Bonk, Seth                 7 Chawp-CA                       1:02.45  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                        1:18.07  
       37.90                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:25.10  
       39.73                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHIT - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          20.24  
  2 Sorensen, Evan             8 UN-4-CA                          23.60  
  3 Bonk, Seth                 7 Chawp-CA                         33.92  
 -- McElwain, Ty               7 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Banki, Steven              8 UN-1-CA                          21.87  
  2 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                           24.18  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Swanston, Adam             7 RST-CA                           26.26  
  2 Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-4-CA                          28.34  
  3 Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                           29.96  
  4 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           30.51  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           31.01  
  6 Strand, Knox               7 CHS-CA                           32.38  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           47.18  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banki, Steven              8 UN-1-CA                          24.67  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          25.37  
  2 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           35.94  
  3 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           39.42  
 -- Strand, Knox               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth                 7 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Swanston, Adam             7 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Evan             8 UN-4-CA                          25.76  
 -- Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- McElwain, Ty               7 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           57.83  
WHIT - Division  
 -- Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          19.11  
  2 Sorensen, Evan             8 UN-4-CA                          21.55  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           23.55  
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           33.54  
 -- McElwain, Ty               7 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Banki, Steven              8 UN-1-CA                          21.71  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ale             8 CHS-CA                           28.44  
 -- Strand, Knox               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth                 7 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                          46.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           54.07  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
 -- Otteson, Owen              8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       44.24                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:36.90  
       47.02                                                               
WHIT - Division  
 -- Genders, Christian         8 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:17.16                                                               
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:03.37                                                               
 -- Swanston, Adam             7 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:09.94                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                           31.74  
  2 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                           31.90  
  3 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                           33.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           34.71  
  2 Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                          37.27  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           39.02  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip          8 RST-CA                           37.96  
  2 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy    10 RST-CA                           38.69  
  3 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                          40.36  
  4 Chuang, Benson            10 CHS-CA                           40.44  
  5 Riggins, Eli               9 RST-CA                           40.49  
  6 Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                           42.52  
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          44.74  
  8 Phavong, Grant            10 UN-4-CA                          44.90  
  9 Rice, Tanner               9 RST-CA                           45.17  
 10 Panjaitan, Joshua         10 FAC-CA                           45.60  
 11 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                          46.74  
 12 Alfred, Anthony            9 FAC-CA                           47.56  
 13 Singh, Jatiin              9 FAC-CA                           47.65  
 14 Hua, Kody                 10 FAC-CA                           48.69  
 15 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                           51.50  
 16 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                           52.04  
 17 McElwain, Beau             9 UN-4-CA                        1:04.59  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                         1:09.16  
  2 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         1:10.39  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         1:12.19  
  4 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:13.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:16.89  
       36.26                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         1:18.28  
  3 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:18.50  
  4 Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                        1:25.78  
       39.71                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:27.51  
       41.58                                                               
  2 Medina, Liam               9 UN-4-CA                        1:33.98  
       44.86                                                               
  3 Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                         1:36.77  
       45.75                                                               
  4 DeRosier, Joshua          10 YST-CA                         1:39.26  
       45.81                                                               
  5 Ditoro, Vinny             10 PDSC-CA                        1:39.74  
       45.63                                                               
  6 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:44.01  
       48.74                                                               
  7 Singh, Jatiin              9 FAC-CA                         1:52.16  
       48.84                                                               
  8 Tardie, Aiden             10 RST-CA                         1:53.24  
       54.37                                                               
  9 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:58.17  
       55.90                                                               
 10 Gauchan, Sid               9 VA-CA                          2:22.15  
     1:05.50                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         2:25.82  
       33.72  1:12.12                                                      
  2 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA                        2:26.10  
       34.12  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         2:37.45  
       35.91  1:17.37                                                      
  4 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         2:39.31  
       36.90  1:19.54                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         2:39.38  
       37.40  1:19.55                                                      
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         2:49.00  
       36.34  1:17.61                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           35.77  
  2 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA                          38.02  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           39.51  
 -- Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden         10 RST-CA                           39.06  
  2 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           43.85  
  3 Chuang, Benson            10 CHS-CA                           45.74  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip          8 RST-CA                           45.33  
  2 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy    10 RST-CA                           46.63  
  3 Riggins, Eli               9 RST-CA                           47.76  
  4 Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                          49.68  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           51.55  
  6 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          51.88  
  7 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                          52.69  
  8 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                          52.97  
  9 Alfred, Anthony            9 FAC-CA                           53.78  
 10 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                           54.77  
 11 Hua, Kody                 10 FAC-CA                           54.97  
 12 Phavong, Grant            10 UN-4-CA                          57.22  
 13 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                           59.95  
 14 Panjaitan, Joshua         10 FAC-CA                         1:01.48  
 15 McElwain, Beau             9 UN-4-CA                        1:02.49  
 16 Singh, Jatiin              9 FAC-CA                         1:07.60  
 -- Rice, Tanner               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         1:16.97  
       38.17                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:20.56  
       38.56                                                               
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:23.34  
       40.75                                                               
 -- Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.43                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         1:27.79  
       42.10                                                               
  2 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:36.05  
       46.73                                                               
  3 DeRosier, Joshua          10 YST-CA                         1:51.86  
       54.60                                                               
  4 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         2:00.38  
       58.86                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           43.41  
  2 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                           43.50  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                           43.51  
  4 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                           43.92  
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           44.52  
  6 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                           44.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                          48.31  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Medina, Liam               9 UN-4-CA                          51.89  
  2 Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                           55.48  
  3 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:01.07  
  4 Singh, Jatiin              9 FAC-CA                         1:02.89  
  5 Tardie, Aiden             10 RST-CA                         1:04.30  
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:06.34  
  7 DeRosier, Joshua          10 YST-CA                         1:09.59  
  8 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:10.54  
  9 Gauchan, Sid               9 VA-CA                          1:17.87  
 10 Ditoro, Vinny             10 PDSC-CA                        1:18.58  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:34.19  
       45.07                                                               
  2 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                         1:34.69  
       45.15                                                               
  3 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         1:35.83  
       45.36                                                               
  4 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         1:36.05  
       45.06                                                               
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:37.66  
       46.44                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         1:46.94  
       50.44                                                               
  2 Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.17  
       51.46                                                               
  3 Samardzija, Filip          8 RST-CA                         1:51.76  
       52.68                                                               
 -- Chuang, Benson            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       52.06                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                           36.33  
  2 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           41.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Espelita, Graeden         10 RST-CA                           38.58  
  2 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA                          39.29  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip          8 RST-CA                           43.92  
  2 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                          47.67  
  3 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy    10 RST-CA                           48.30  
  4 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          54.16  
  5 Rice, Tanner               9 RST-CA                           56.04  
  6 Hua, Kody                 10 FAC-CA                         1:01.53  
  7 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        1:04.19  
  8 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:15.13  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Riggins, Eli               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alfred, Anthony            9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Phavong, Grant            10 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gudino, Caleb             10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- McElwain, Beau             9 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         1:24.16  
       37.96                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         1:26.30  
       38.32                                                               
 -- Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                              DQ  
       45.17                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:35.19  
       44.39                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael            10 RST-CA                         1:22.29  
       37.61                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon             10 RST-CA                         1:22.55  
       39.18                                                               
  3 Odam, Hayden               9 PDSC-CA                        1:24.15  
       39.25                                                               
  4 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                         1:24.27  
       42.03                                                               
  5 Espelita, Graeden         10 RST-CA                         1:24.50  
       39.85                                                               
  6 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:25.32  
       40.13                                                               
  7 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:26.56  
       41.60                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Dylan               10 FAC-CA                         1:29.58  
       43.78                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln            9 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.20  
       48.35                                                               
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:47.13  
       51.27                                                               
  3 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy    10 RST-CA                         1:48.64  
       53.50                                                               
  4 Riggins, Eli               9 RST-CA                         1:50.87  
       50.51                                                               
  5 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:51.48  
       53.03                                                               
  6 Hua, Kody                 10 FAC-CA                         1:58.90  
       57.90                                                               
  7 Mendoza, Joseph           10 PDSC-CA                        2:06.09  
     1:01.91                                                               
  8 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         2:19.09  
     1:08.34                                                               
 -- So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.13                                                               
 -- Chuang, Benson            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.96                                                               
 -- Singh, Jatiin              9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:09.13                                                               
 -- Rice, Tanner               9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       59.67                                                               
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:04.35                                                               
 -- Lee, Michael               9 JET-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.55                                                               
 -- McElwain, Beau             9 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
     1:27.90                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         3:06.63  
       42.34                                                               
RED - Division  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       49.30                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:34.45  
     1) Serna Arbow, Damian 9           2) Chuang, Benson 10              
     3) Chiang, Lucas 7                 4) DiBello, Alan 10               
       40.54                                                               
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy 10       2) Riggins, Eli 9                 
     3) Samardzija, Filip 8             4) Espelita, Graeden 10           
       43.17                                                               
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Ravishankar, Rithvik 10         2) Flynn, Michael 10              
     3) Nimako, Jaxon 10                4) Licto, Benjamin 9              
       34.56                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:31.23  
     1) Flynn, Michael 10               2) Ravishankar, Rithvik 10        
     3) Nimako, Jaxon 10                4) Licto, Benjamin 9              
       37.77                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       3:13.62  
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Martin, Kieran 9               
     3) DiBello, Alan 10                4) Serna Arbow, Damian 9          
       50.83                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           27.97  
  2 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           28.05  
  3 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           28.11  
  4 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                           28.46  
  5 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           29.50  
  6 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                          30.00  
  7 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                          30.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                           29.96  
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           30.76  
  3 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                           31.05  
  4 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                           31.68  
  5 Abalos, Richie Carl       11 RST-CA                           31.80  
  6 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           32.13  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                          33.15  
  2 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                          34.30  
  3 Ma, Colin                 12 IEAQ-CA                          34.46  
  4 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                           34.89  
  5 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           35.39  
  6 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                           35.58  
  7 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                          36.32  
  8 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                           38.92  
  9 Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                           39.61  
 10 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                           40.95  
 11 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           41.19  
 12 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           41.92  
 13 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                           43.03  
 14 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                          43.59  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:02.07  
       28.90                                                               
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:03.25  
       29.06                                                               
  3 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                         1:03.54  
       30.37                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        1:06.45  
       31.77                                                               
  2 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.88  
       34.19                                                               
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:11.40  
       33.09                                                               
  4 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                         1:12.12  
       35.17                                                               
  5 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:13.00  
       34.82                                                               
  6 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                         1:13.58  
       34.30                                                               
  7 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.16  
       34.41                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                         1:11.38  
       33.49                                                               
  2 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.82  
       35.08                                                               
  3 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.02  
       36.44                                                               
  4 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         1:18.23  
       37.81                                                               
  5 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                         1:25.49  
       42.54                                                               
  6 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                         1:27.13  
       40.85                                                               
  7 Medina, Layden            11 UN-4-CA                        1:27.78  
       41.51                                                               
  8 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                         1:28.42  
       42.92                                                               
  9 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.70  
     1:28.85                                                               
 10 Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                         1:35.58  
       43.48                                                               
 11 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:36.76  
       43.85                                                               
 12 Hu, Preston               11 CHS-CA                         1:39.03  
       46.52                                                               
 12 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                         1:39.03  
       46.83                                                               
 14 Swanston, David           11 RST-CA                         1:40.29  
 15 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:40.76  
       45.85                                                               
 16 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                         1:40.94  
       48.34                                                               
 17 Tuason, Andrew            11 CHS-CA                         1:41.63  
       47.90                                                               
 18 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.71  
       47.94                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         2:10.26  
       30.71  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         2:10.39  
       30.12  1:03.80                                                      
  3 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         2:29.46  
       33.89  1:11.07                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        2:23.77  
       33.18  1:10.32                                                      
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         2:28.88  
       32.78  1:10.42                                                      
WHIT - Division  
  1 Abalos, Richie Carl       11 RST-CA                         2:26.65  
       33.53  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                        2:31.72  
       34.04  1:13.45                                                      
  3 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                         2:35.50  
       34.21  1:12.94                                                      
  4 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:35.59  
       34.63  1:15.61                                                      
  5 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        2:35.84  
       33.74  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                         2:36.18  
       34.87  1:14.56                                                      
  7 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         2:36.90  
       34.38  1:15.40                                                      
  8 Ma, Colin                 12 IEAQ-CA                        2:49.46  
       36.36  1:19.37                                                      
  9 Riggins, Ethan            11 RST-CA                         2:54.37  
       38.20  1:23.21                                                      
 10 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.75  
       39.77  1:26.03                                                      
 11 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                         3:03.54  
       38.11  1:22.39                                                      
 12 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                        3:33.50  
       46.19  1:42.78                                                      
 -- Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                        X2:26.05  
       31.26  1:09.80                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         5:54.96  
       32.60  1:07.75  2:20.32                                             
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                        6:46.37  
       35.90  1:16.62  2:41.46                                             
  2 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         6:52.47  
       35.92  1:17.27  2:42.21                                             
  3 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        7:18.84  
       37.36  1:19.78  2:49.59                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           32.29  
  2 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           33.15  
  3 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                           36.06  
  4 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           36.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                           34.78  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                          38.41  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                           36.88  
  2 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                          38.41  
  3 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           40.00  
  4 Ma, Colin                 12 IEAQ-CA                          40.67  
  5 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                          42.84  
  6 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           43.35  
  7 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                           46.20  
  8 Riggins, Ethan            11 RST-CA                           46.56  
  9 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                          46.58  
 10 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           46.91  
 11 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           47.46  
 12 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                          47.76  
 13 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           48.06  
 14 Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                           48.30  
 15 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                           48.47  
 16 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                           48.60  
 17 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                          49.17  
 -- Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio             12 UN-CA                          1:08.47  
       33.14                                                               
  2 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:08.70  
       33.09                                                               
  3 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         1:11.60  
       34.44                                                               
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:13.09  
       34.64                                                               
  5 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                         1:14.62  
       36.38                                                               
  6 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                         1:17.42  
       37.09                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:17.52  
       37.76                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.64  
       42.15                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:27.67  
       44.56                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                         1:19.49  
       38.69                                                               
  2 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                         1:21.22  
       39.57                                                               
  3 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         1:21.61  
       35.77                                                               
  4 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.14  
       42.65                                                               
  5 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                        1:31.94  
       45.76                                                               
  6 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         1:34.69  
       48.37                                                               
  7 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                         1:36.92  
       48.04                                                               
  8 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.00  
       46.71                                                               
  9 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:40.87  
       47.77                                                               
 10 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                         1:40.91  
 11 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                         1:41.99  
       48.99                                                               
 12 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                         1:47.04  
       51.88                                                               
 13 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                         1:47.17  
       52.72                                                               
 14 Tuason, Andrew            11 CHS-CA                         1:48.76  
       50.17                                                               
 15 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:51.65  
       53.53                                                               
 16 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:55.32  
 17 Swanston, David           11 RST-CA                         2:00.47  
       58.19                                                               
 -- Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                              DQ  
       50.17                                                               
 -- Medina, Layden            11 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
       49.13                                                               
 -- Hu, Preston               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.63                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           36.68  
  2 Buan, Antonio             12 UN-CA                            37.07  
  3 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                           37.11  
  4 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           38.60  
  5 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                           38.75  
  6 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                           39.21  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           39.21  
  8 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                          39.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                          43.44  
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           43.62  
  3 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           50.96  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                          43.17  
  2 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                           44.30  
  3 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           45.85  
  4 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                           47.52  
  5 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                          48.05  
  6 Hu, Preston               11 CHS-CA                           49.74  
  7 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                           51.64  
  8 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           51.93  
  9 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                          52.00  
 10 Medina, Layden            11 UN-4-CA                          52.27  
 11 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                          52.29  
 12 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                           53.49  
 13 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           54.63  
 14 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                           55.01  
 15 Swanston, David           11 RST-CA                           55.61  
 16 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:02.54  
 -- Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tuason, Andrew            11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:11.06  
       33.14                                                               
  2 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         1:20.45  
       39.09                                                               
  3 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:22.20  
       39.11                                                               
  4 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                         1:23.14  
       39.20                                                               
  5 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:23.23  
       38.61                                                               
  6 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         1:26.79  
       41.19                                                               
  7 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        1:27.13  
       41.61                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                         1:30.02  
       42.97                                                               
  2 Abalos, Richie Carl       11 RST-CA                         1:30.26  
       42.72                                                               
  3 Ma, Colin                 12 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.18  
       44.16                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                         1:34.70  
       45.49                                                               
  2 Baker, Jack               12 PDSC-CA                        1:35.60  
       45.72                                                               
  3 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        1:38.97  
       47.91                                                               
  4 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                         1:49.51  
       53.64                                                               
  5 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:51.71  
       51.36                                                               
  6 Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.84  
       54.64                                                               
  7 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                         1:55.99  
 -- Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.75                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.68                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                           30.44  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           31.99  
  3 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                           32.55  
  4 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                          32.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                          33.77  
  2 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                          35.69  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                           34.98  
  2 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                           36.69  
  3 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                           42.02  
  4 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                           43.73  
  5 Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                           46.66  
  6 Riggins, Ethan            11 RST-CA                           47.40  
  7 Seton, Taj                11 CHS-CA                           49.39  
  8 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                           50.27  
  9 Ngo, Tristan              11 JET-CA                           50.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         1:09.75  
       33.74                                                               
  2 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         1:10.59  
       34.17                                                               
  3 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:10.66  
       33.95                                                               
  4 Buan, Antonio             12 UN-CA                          1:11.18  
       32.88                                                               
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:14.96  
       34.38                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Ngo, Trevor               12 JET-CA                         1:14.13  
       35.89                                                               
  2 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         1:17.58  
       36.84                                                               
  3 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.43  
       37.86                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        1:21.03  
       37.14                                                               
  2 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         1:27.70  
       39.27                                                               
  3 Serrano, Zeke             12 CHS-CA                         1:27.95  
       35.21                                                               
  4 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        1:29.59  
       40.76                                                               
  5 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         1:37.91  
       46.52                                                               
  6 Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                         1:45.82  
       48.01                                                               
  7 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:56.34  
       53.61                                                               
  8 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                         2:01.65  
       58.00                                                               
  9 Hu, Preston               11 CHS-CA                         2:12.43  
     1:03.05                                                               
 10 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         2:13.59  
     1:00.79                                                               
 -- Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       43.75                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:07.84  
       32.07                                                               
  2 Frausto, Vincent          12 CHS-CA                         1:11.36  
       33.87                                                               
  3 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         1:12.04  
       33.71                                                               
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:14.39  
       33.19                                                               
  5 Yang, Norton              12 CHS-CA                         1:17.85  
       38.95                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        1:15.61  
       35.29                                                               
  2 Shu, Andrew               11 JET-CA                         1:19.81  
       36.56                                                               
  3 Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                         1:22.65  
       38.51                                                               
  4 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:26.71  
       40.11                                                               
 -- Abalos, Richie Carl       11 RST-CA                              DQ  
WHIT - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.29  
       37.67                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.38  
       38.29                                                               
  3 Lucore, Charlie           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.25  
       42.09                                                               
  4 Gao, Fernan               12 RST-CA                         1:29.92  
       40.78                                                               
  5 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.66  
       45.87                                                               
  6 Lista, Daulton            12 CHS-CA                         1:39.97  
       52.97                                                               
  7 Riggins, Ethan            11 RST-CA                         1:42.22  
       47.45                                                               
  8 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:44.96  
       49.15                                                               
  9 Zhang, Dennis             11 CHS-CA                         1:45.60  
       51.90                                                               
 10 Patterson, Cruz           11 FAC-CA                         1:45.70  
 -- Law, Morgan               12 JET-CA                              DQ  
       51.37                                                               
 -- Mokdad, Zak               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       47.73                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         2:32.81  
       33.25                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan             11 PDSC-CA                        2:41.20  
       36.92                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         3:01.40  
       39.57                                                               
WHIT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             12 FAC-CA                         2:34.33  
       32.07                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack             12 PDSC-CA                        2:58.60  
       41.70                                                               
  3 Milius, Cameron           12 FAC-CA                         3:04.25  
       38.22                                                               
  4 Tiratira, Daniel          11 FAC-CA                         3:08.49  
       45.34                                                               
  5 Fordon, Joseph            11 IEAQ-CA                        3:16.72  
       44.64                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       35.32                                                               
 -- Martinez, Jonah           12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       53.94                                                               
 -- Horstmeyer, Gavin         12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.22                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:00.18  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 12          2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Cao, Dan 12                     4) Tong, Andrew 11                
       27.61                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:07.26  
     1) Frausto, Vincent 12             2) Serrano, Zeke 12               
     3) Mokdad, Zak 11                  4) Yang, Norton 12                
       28.94                                                               
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:27.90  
     1) Lucore, Charlie 11              2) Martinez, Jonah 12             
     3) Fordon, Joseph 11               4) Teeter, Lucas 12               
       33.98                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.80  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 12          2) Cao, Dan 12                    
     3) Johnson, Sean 12                4) Milius, Cameron 12             
       33.05                                                               
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:54.33  
     1) Fordon, Joseph 11               2) Lucore, Charlie 11             
     3) Teeter, Lucas 12                4) Martinez, Jonah 12             
       49.77                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                          24.49  
  2 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                           24.76  
  3 Perry, Nathan             13 UN-4-CA                          27.80  
  4 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                           27.87  
  5 Espelita, Gyron           14 RST-CA                           29.13  
  6 Abalos, Rhyl              13 RST-CA                           30.19  
  7 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                          30.87  
  7 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                          30.87  
  9 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                           31.65  
 10 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                           32.36  
 11 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                          32.59  
 12 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                          32.62  
 13 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                           33.14  
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                           35.14  
 15 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                           35.25  
 16 Ruiz, Zeke                13 FAC-CA                           37.80  
 17 Washington, Drake         13 FAC-CA                           39.74  
 18 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                          47.83  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                          54.99  
       26.30                                                               
  2 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                           55.87  
       26.94                                                               
  3 Ortiz, Joshua             15 RST-CA                         1:00.74  
       29.52                                                               
  4 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         1:02.03  
       30.59                                                               
  5 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                         1:05.99  
       31.91                                                               
  6 Medina, Levi              14 UN-4-CA                        1:07.08  
       33.00                                                               
  7 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:07.92  
       32.68                                                               
  8 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.39  
       33.41                                                               
  9 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         1:09.68  
       32.70                                                               
 10 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.86  
       33.00                                                               
 11 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:10.02  
       32.71                                                               
 12 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         1:11.00  
       34.56                                                               
 13 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        1:13.47  
       35.11                                                               
 14 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         1:15.55  
       35.38                                                               
 15 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.85  
       35.75                                                               
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:17.18  
       36.90                                                               
 17 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:17.85  
       36.06                                                               
 18 Cannon, Max               14 RST-CA                         1:23.96  
       39.11                                                               
 19 Washington, Drake         13 FAC-CA                         1:24.43  
       40.96                                                               
 20 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                         1:26.31  
       40.12                                                               
 21 Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                         1:30.86  
       43.95                                                               
 22 Wee, Dylan                14 FAC-CA                         1:34.68  
       42.01                                                               
 23 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        1:58.63  
       56.91                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                        2:03.23  
       27.33    57.94                                                      
  2 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                         2:19.57  
     1:42.77                                                               
  3 Perry, Nathan             13 UN-4-CA                        2:19.74  
     1:43.31                                                               
  4 Abalos, Rhyl              13 RST-CA                         2:21.67  
       31.18  1:07.37                                                      
  5 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         2:21.81  
     1:47.07                                                               
  6 Cantwell, Ryan            15 RST-CA                         2:22.19  
     1:45.58                                                               
  7 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         2:23.59  
       30.80  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:24.08  
       29.80  1:04.81                                                      
  9 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.56  
       33.21  1:10.48                                                      
 10 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         2:25.53  
     1:47.75                                                               
 11 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         2:26.15  
       31.56  1:08.67                                                      
 12 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:27.46  
 13 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         2:29.32  
       33.68  1:12.02                                                      
 14 Espelita, Gyron           14 RST-CA                         2:30.13  
     1:49.76                                                               
 15 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.50  
       33.57  1:12.71                                                      
 16 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         2:30.62  
       32.54  1:11.53                                                      
 17 Martinez, Daniel          16 RST-CA                         2:31.39  
     1:52.32                                                               
 18 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        2:32.81  
       36.28  1:17.04                                                      
 19 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         2:33.81  
       35.60  1:15.14                                                      
 20 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         2:34.33  
       36.99  1:16.83                                                      
 21 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         2:38.69  
       34.40  1:15.12                                                      
 22 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         2:45.98  
       35.03  1:15.72                                                      
 23 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                         3:13.05  
       40.22  1:30.55                                                      
 24 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        3:52.30  
       50.53  1:52.30                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         6:13.48  
       32.89  1:09.59  2:25.56                                             
  2 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         6:15.02  
       33.49  1:09.48  2:25.74                                             
  3 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         6:24.19  
       32.74  1:09.84  2:28.19                                             
  4 Ortiz, Joshua             15 RST-CA                         6:47.34  
       35.54  1:16.11  2:38.74                                             
  5 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         6:49.09  
       34.42  1:13.33  2:36.37                                             
  6 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         6:53.23  
       36.46  1:14.98  2:36.36                                             
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         6:54.05  
       32.80  1:12.18  2:35.65                                             
  8 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         7:25.97  
       35.00  1:15.86  2:47.20                                             
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                         1:06.52  
       31.15                                                               
  2 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                        1:12.04  
       35.47                                                               
  3 Medina, Levi              14 UN-4-CA                        1:12.69  
       35.84                                                               
  4 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        13 JET-CA                         1:14.03  
       35.80                                                               
  5 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         1:14.80  
       36.07                                                               
  6 Ortiz, Joshua             15 RST-CA                         1:15.20  
       37.29                                                               
  7 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         1:15.23  
       36.98                                                               
  8 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:16.62  
       37.31                                                               
  9 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                         1:20.59  
       38.80                                                               
 10 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         1:20.95  
       38.98                                                               
 11 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:21.70  
       40.95                                                               
 12 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         1:22.23  
       38.05                                                               
 13 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.84  
       40.44                                                               
 14 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        1:24.42  
       40.93                                                               
 15 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:26.41  
       41.09                                                               
 16 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         1:27.59  
       41.53                                                               
 17 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         1:27.87  
       42.75                                                               
 18 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:30.00  
       45.44                                                               
 19 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.52  
       44.49                                                               
 20 Smith, Dylan              13 FAC-CA                         1:45.44  
       51.57                                                               
 21 Washington, Drake         13 FAC-CA                         1:46.08  
       51.72                                                               
 22 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                         1:50.73  
       51.77                                                               
 23 Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                        1:53.31  
       51.21                                                               
 24 Wee, Dylan                14 FAC-CA                         2:00.96  
 -- Cannon, Max               14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.66                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA                         2:12.57  
     1:39.47  2:12.86                                                      
  2 Harrington, Robert        15 JET-CA                         2:31.06  
     1:51.70                                                               
  3 Hitter, Bryce             13 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.71  
     1:56.69                                                               
  4 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         2:39.47  
     1:57.93                                                               
  5 Daugherty, Xyler          14 JET-CA                         2:41.03  
       36.59  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        13 JET-CA                         2:41.60  
     2:00.30                                                               
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         2:41.92  
       37.59  1:18.67                                                      
  8 Hegardt, Jacob            16 UN-4-CA                        2:45.15  
       37.76  1:19.49                                                      
  9 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:45.46  
       37.92  1:19.91                                                      
 10 Abalos, Rhyl              13 RST-CA                         2:47.36  
       39.62  1:23.40                                                      
 11 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         2:53.55  
       42.26  2:12.04                                                      
 12 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         2:57.53  
       38.03  1:24.78                                                      
 13 Espelita, Gyron           14 RST-CA                         2:57.94  
       42.78  1:28.86                                                      
 14 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        2:59.93  
     2:13.85                                                               
 15 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        3:00.04  
       43.33  1:28.89                                                      
 16 Martinez, Daniel          16 RST-CA                         3:01.42  
       41.52  1:27.90                                                      
 17 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         3:02.00  
 18 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         3:02.18  
 19 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         3:03.58  
       44.46  1:31.00                                                      
 20 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         3:04.28  
       44.15  1:32.33                                                      
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                              DQ  
       42.67  1:28.83                                                      
 -- Cantwell, Ryan            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kim, Dabin                16 RST-CA                              DQ  
       32.90  1:08.26                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                         1:09.79  
       32.28                                                               
  2 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                        1:12.40  
       34.20                                                               
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:12.73  
       34.34                                                               
  4 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:19.44  
       37.33                                                               
  5 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         1:19.48  
       38.68                                                               
  6 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         1:23.65  
       38.75                                                               
  7 Abalos, Rhyl              13 RST-CA                         1:24.04  
       39.56                                                               
  8 Daugherty, Xyler          14 JET-CA                         1:25.85  
       41.57                                                               
  9 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         1:25.87  
       40.47                                                               
 10 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.27  
       41.38                                                               
 11 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         1:29.50  
       42.78                                                               
 12 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                         1:29.55  
       41.88                                                               
 13 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:30.61  
       42.77                                                               
 14 Martinez, Daniel          16 RST-CA                         1:31.91  
       42.30                                                               
 15 Espelita, Gyron           14 RST-CA                         1:33.63  
       43.99                                                               
 16 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         1:36.54  
       46.53                                                               
 17 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                        1:36.73  
       47.12                                                               
 18 Cantwell, Ryan            15 RST-CA                         1:38.82  
       47.10                                                               
 19 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:42.15  
       47.61                                                               
 20 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         1:43.40  
       48.32                                                               
 21 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                         1:43.62  
       47.69                                                               
 22 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:45.19  
       51.13                                                               
 23 Ruiz, Zeke                13 FAC-CA                         1:56.12  
 -- Washington, Drake         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       53.76                                                               
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.70                                                               
 -- Dolan, Cameron            13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.29                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:46.48  
       37.62  1:20.89                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:49.27  
       38.64  1:21.41                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Joshua             15 RST-CA                         2:50.62  
       39.23  1:22.83                                                      
  4 Cannavino, Jayden         13 FAC-CA                         2:51.07  
       37.39  1:21.34                                                      
  5 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         2:58.69  
       39.38  1:25.34                                                      
  6 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         2:59.19  
       39.99  1:26.50                                                      
  7 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        13 JET-CA                         3:00.30  
       40.12  1:24.78                                                      
  8 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         3:00.59  
       41.03  1:27.41                                                      
  9 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         3:00.92  
       42.24  1:29.09                                                      
 10 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         3:03.31  
       41.82  1:27.58                                                      
 11 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         3:04.79  
       41.41  1:29.06                                                      
 12 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         3:05.36  
       40.73  1:29.12                                                      
 13 Cordura, Eli              14 FAC-CA                         3:06.93  
       38.88  1:25.21                                                      
 14 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        3:12.95  
       45.01  1:34.36                                                      
 15 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         3:13.06  
       43.79  1:33.60                                                      
 16 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         3:21.03  
       46.59  1:38.10                                                      
 17 Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                         3:23.01  
       43.33  1:33.10                                                      
 18 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        3:31.37  
       47.34  1:42.90                                                      
 -- Medina, Levi              14 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
       36.89  1:19.36                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                        1:05.07  
       30.35                                                               
  2 Hsieh, Daniel             14 CHS-CA                         1:08.83  
       31.60                                                               
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:13.91  
       33.48                                                               
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:13.92  
       35.22                                                               
  5 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         1:18.36  
       35.14                                                               
  6 Allen, Gabriel            14 CHS-CA                         1:20.69  
       35.57                                                               
  7 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.24  
       38.90                                                               
  8 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:24.98  
       39.01                                                               
  9 Green, Mason              14 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.57  
       38.85                                                               
 10 Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                         1:31.77  
       42.59                                                               
 11 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:35.32  
       46.32                                                               
 12 Crain, Aeden              13 CHS-CA                         1:35.99  
       44.37                                                               
 13 Flynn, Daniel             13 RST-CA                         1:36.68  
       45.01                                                               
 14 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:38.41  
       44.62                                                               
 15 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                        1:40.44  
       44.84                                                               
 16 Sabins, Lucky             14 CHS-CA                         1:42.71  
       43.48                                                               
 17 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:46.57  
       46.01                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         2:45.26  
       36.57  1:17.54                                                      
  2 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         2:59.81  
       35.23  1:19.76                                                      
 -- Harrington, Robert        15 JET-CA                              DQ  
       30.52  1:07.00                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Declan            16 PDSC-CA                        2:21.28  
       30.75                                                               
  2 Kim, Dabin                16 RST-CA                         2:24.94  
       30.97                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         2:28.58  
       32.19                                                               
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         2:31.08  
       32.84                                                               
  5 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:37.02  
       32.55                                                               
  6 Mora, Kevin               14 RST-CA                         2:37.42  
       34.56                                                               
  7 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         2:37.61  
       34.61                                                               
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         2:40.42  
       34.30                                                               
  9 Vidal, Tyler              15 FAC-CA                         2:42.90  
       30.59                                                               
 10 Choi, Aaron               14 CHS-CA                         2:47.87  
       34.50                                                               
 11 Lucore, Niko              14 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.81  
       38.52                                                               
 12 Baker, Jordan             13 PDSC-CA                        2:55.82  
       43.80                                                               
 13 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         3:02.41  
       37.76                                                               
 14 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         3:03.11  
       42.19                                                               
 15 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        3:03.69  
       46.65                                                               
 -- Coffield, Gregory         13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.48                                                               
 -- Cannon, Max               14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       43.88                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Wyatt              13 RST-CA                         4:36.33  
       27.99  1:00.78                                                      
  2 Samardzija, Luka          15 RST-CA                         4:40.23  
       27.79    58.98                                                      
  3 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         4:50.02  
       30.37  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Samardzija, Marko         14 UN-3-CA                        4:57.22  
       28.36  1:02.75                                                      
  5 Hitter, Bryce             13 IEAQ-CA                        5:23.33  
       34.03  1:17.59                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Joseph            15 RST-CA                         5:30.05  
       35.58  1:19.11                                                      
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      13 FAC-CA                         5:49.16  
       35.32  1:17.30                                                      
  8 Gudino, Josue             13 PDSC-CA                        6:29.76  
       48.41  1:40.34                                                      
 -- Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       30.77  1:06.00                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Ricky            16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.54  1:29.31                                                      
 -- Kim, Dabin                16 RST-CA                              DQ  
       31.46  1:11.14                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:28.03  
     1) Ruiz, Zeke 13                   2) Washington, Drake 13           
     3) Villanueva, Jacob 13            4) Reyes, Eden 13                 
       37.33                                                               
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Lee, Nathan 15                  2) Allen, Gabriel 14              
     3) Crain, Aeden 13                 4) Pedroche, Luke 13              
       26.33                                                               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Reyes, Eden 13                  2) Butcher, Joshua 13             
     3) Madrigal, Matthew 14            4) Samosir, Matthew 13            
       43.50