RAA Q Qualifier - Meet Results

RAA Q Qualifier
1/19/2019 - 1/20/2019
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 1/20/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2019 03:31 PM
           2019 CA RAA EC Q Qualifier Meet - 1/19/2019 to 1/20/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-06-CA               24.86      24.57  
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 25.47      24.84  
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 25.88      25.22  
  4 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 25.57      25.34  
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 25.86      25.59  
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA                25.88      25.64  
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 25.87      25.72  
  8 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 26.10      25.87  
B - Final
 10 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 26.46      25.13  
 11 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA                 26.34      25.86  
 12 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA                 26.70      26.35  
 13 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                26.71      26.36  
 14 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                 26.53      26.45  
 15 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA                 26.91      26.47  
 16 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA                 26.85      26.61  
 17 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                 26.84      26.67  
 18 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 26.70      26.88  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-06-CA               23.37      24.86  
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 24.65      25.47  
  3 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                 24.53      25.50  
  4 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 23.93      25.57  
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 25.26      25.86  
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 25.61      25.87  
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 24.74      25.88  
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA                25.15      25.88  
  9 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.25      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 25.08      26.10  
 11 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA                 25.36      26.24  
 12 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA                 24.99      26.34  
 13 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 24.73      26.46  
 14 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                 25.77      26.53  
 15 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 25.24      26.63  
 16 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA                 25.96      26.70  
 16 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 26.37      26.70  
 18 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                26.78      26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.22      26.81  
 20 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.17      26.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                 26.57      26.84  
 22 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA                 26.60      26.85  
 23 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA                 26.79      26.91  
 24 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                26.10      26.95  
 25 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA                26.18      27.10  
 26 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.18      27.14  
 27 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA                 27.74      27.17  
 28 Pivonka, Kay L            13 PST-CA                 27.58      27.19  
 29 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA                 26.16      27.25  
 30 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                 27.21      27.35  
 31 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                27.43      27.40  
 32 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                26.64      27.41  
 33 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 27.10      27.47  
 34 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA                 27.40      27.53  
 35 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                27.50      27.70  
 36 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA                26.79      27.87  
 37 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                 27.63      27.93  
 38 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                 28.46      27.97  
 38 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                27.01      27.97  
 40 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.27      28.04  
 41 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA                27.41      28.11  
 42 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA                 27.97      28.16  
 43 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                 28.13      28.22  
 44 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                 28.21      28.41  
 45 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA               28.11      28.55  
 46 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                 28.45      28.63  
 47 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.62      28.71  
 48 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA                 28.19      28.76  
 49 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                 28.08      28.87  
 50 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                28.23      28.90  
 51 Sorensen, Tori L          15 TMEC-CA                26.63      28.93  
 52 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                 28.31      28.95  
 53 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                 27.38      28.96  
 54 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                 28.30      28.97  
 55 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.41      29.10  
 56 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.23      29.21  
 57 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 28.70      29.86  
 58 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 28.70      32.17  
 -- Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                 28.06         DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 54.21      52.34  
       25.86    52.34                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 53.64      53.11  
       25.65    53.11                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                 55.57      53.60  
       25.52    53.60                                                      
  4 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA                 54.95      54.89  
       26.35    54.89                                                      
  5 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA                 56.50      55.14  
       26.63    55.14                                                      
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 55.80      55.30  
       27.00    55.30                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 55.42      55.48  
       26.16    55.48                                                      
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                56.82      55.65  
       26.86    55.65                                                      
  9 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 56.34      55.76  
       26.68    55.76                                                      
B - Final
 10 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 57.10      53.52  
       25.67    53.52                                                      
 11 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA                 57.01      54.09  
       26.53    54.09                                                      
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 57.64      55.25  
       26.49    55.25                                                      
 13 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA                57.71      56.33  
       27.31    56.33                                                      
 14 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                56.92      56.57  
       27.25    56.57                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 57.37      56.67  
       27.21    56.67                                                      
 16 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 57.10      57.31  
       27.52    57.31                                                      
 17 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA                 58.02      57.54  
       27.50    57.54                                                      
 18 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA                 57.78      58.94  
       28.23    58.94                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 54.13      53.64  
       25.70    53.64                                                      
  2 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-06-CA               51.47      54.19  
       26.49    54.19                                                      
  3 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 52.27      54.21  
       27.01    54.21                                                      
  4 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     50.95      54.43  
       26.69    54.43                                                      
  5 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA                 54.12      54.95  
       26.56    54.95                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 51.89      55.42  
       26.39    55.42                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                 53.66      55.57  
       26.38    55.57                                                      
  8 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 55.02      55.80  
       27.30    55.80                                                      
  9 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA                 55.36      56.34  
       27.02    56.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA                 54.03      56.50  
       27.28    56.50                                                      
 11 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA                 55.23      56.79  
       26.95    56.79                                                      
 12 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA                57.14      56.82  
       27.28    56.82                                                      
 13 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA                57.18      56.92  
       27.61    56.92                                                      
 14 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA                 55.24      57.01  
       27.33    57.01                                                      
 15 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 57.05      57.10  
       27.56    57.10                                                      
 15 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 54.31      57.10  
       27.43    57.10                                                      
 17 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.83      57.23  
       27.55    57.23                                                      
 18 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.73      57.30  
       27.77    57.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA                 55.41      57.37  
       27.44    57.37                                                      
 20 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA                 54.46      57.64  
       27.74    57.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA                57.74      57.71  
       28.33    57.71                                                      
 22 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               1:01.41      57.78  
       27.56    57.78                                                      
 23 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA                 57.41      58.02  
       27.63    58.02                                                      
 24 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                 57.92      58.16  
       27.64    58.16                                                      
 25 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA                 54.70      58.27  
       28.27    58.27                                                      
 26 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                 59.96      58.36  
       27.64    58.36                                                      
 27 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               1:00.52      58.43  
       27.68    58.43                                                      
 28 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               1:01.73      58.68  
       28.30    58.68                                                      
 28 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                 56.81      58.68  
       28.34    58.68                                                      
 30 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA                 56.31      58.70  
       27.83    58.70                                                      
 31 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA                 57.43      58.80  
       28.00    58.80                                                      
 32 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 59.34      58.96  
       27.92    58.96                                                      
 33 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA                55.72      58.98  
       28.12    58.98                                                      
 34 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.30      59.11  
       27.90    59.11                                                      
 35 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA                56.78      59.21  
       28.56    59.21                                                      
 36 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:00.74      59.45  
       28.38    59.45                                                      
 37 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA                 55.55      59.48  
       28.02    59.48                                                      
 38 Balog, Kylie B            12 UN-03-CA               59.87      59.83  
       28.42    59.83                                                      
 39 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.05      59.88  
       28.64    59.88                                                      
 40 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA                 58.75      59.95  
       28.45    59.95                                                      
 41 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.18    1:00.07  
       28.92  1:00.07                                                      
 42 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               1:02.20    1:00.21  
       28.46  1:00.21                                                      
 42 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA                 56.97    1:00.21  
       28.99  1:00.21                                                      
 44 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:01.68    1:00.27  
       28.89  1:00.27                                                      
 45 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA                 58.88    1:00.28  
       28.54  1:00.28                                                      
 46 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               1:00.16    1:00.31  
       29.26  1:00.31                                                      
 47 Imes, Katie B             16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.07    1:00.43  
       28.83  1:00.43                                                      
 48 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               1:00.09    1:00.59  
       28.88  1:00.59                                                      
 49 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.07    1:01.04  
       27.94  1:01.04                                                      
 50 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA                58.70    1:01.10  
       29.53  1:01.10                                                      
 51 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               1:01.75    1:01.44  
       29.38  1:01.44                                                      
 52 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-02-CA               58.27    1:01.53  
       29.38  1:01.53                                                      
 53 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               1:01.02    1:01.64  
       29.84  1:01.64                                                      
 54 Sorensen, Tori L          15 TMEC-CA                57.96    1:01.71  
       28.95  1:01.71                                                      
 55 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA              1:01.08    1:01.87  
       29.30  1:01.87                                                      
 56 Klein, Abi M              14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.38    1:02.03  
       29.86  1:02.03                                                      
 57 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:00.05    1:02.36  
       29.64  1:02.36                                                      
 58 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:00.81    1:02.38  
       30.53  1:02.38                                                      
 59 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA             1:01.72    1:02.48  
       30.06  1:02.48                                                      
 60 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:01.19    1:02.57  
       30.01  1:02.57                                                      
 60 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:02.20    1:02.57  
       29.84  1:02.57                                                      
 62 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               1:01.11    1:02.76  
       30.09  1:02.76                                                      
 63 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:00.46    1:02.77  
       29.34  1:02.77                                                      
 64 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.25    1:02.89  
       30.51  1:02.89                                                      
 65 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.47    1:03.10  
       29.91  1:03.10                                                      
 66 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                 59.25    1:03.23  
       29.85  1:03.23                                                      
 67 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA              1:01.21    1:04.46  
       30.45  1:04.46                                                      
 68 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:02.20    1:05.63  
       31.54  1:05.63                                                      
 69 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA               1:02.00    1:06.62  
       31.13  1:06.62                                                      
 70 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:02.20    1:13.24  
       35.34  1:13.24                                                      
 -- Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA                 55.04         DQ  
       27.46       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:55.76    1:51.71  
       26.30    54.80  1:23.84  1:51.71                                    
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:58.35    1:55.22  
       26.60    55.77  1:26.02  1:55.22                                    
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:01.05    1:57.58  
       27.51    57.35  1:28.00  1:57.58                                    
  4 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               2:01.13    1:58.03  
       27.89    58.15  1:28.37  1:58.03                                    
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:00.09    2:00.06  
       27.69    57.54  1:28.67  2:00.06                                    
  6 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:01.99    2:01.29  
       28.12    59.01  1:30.22  2:01.29                                    
  7 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               2:02.37    2:02.24  
       27.53    58.23  1:30.35  2:02.24                                    
  8 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               2:02.66    2:03.54  
       28.10    59.02  1:31.09  2:03.54                                    
  9 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:02.72    2:06.15  
       28.93  1:00.63  1:33.42  2:06.15                                    
B - Final
 10 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:03.25    1:58.52  
       27.22    56.83  1:27.90  1:58.52                                    
 11 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:03.48    2:00.17  
       27.57    57.62  1:28.98  2:00.17                                    
 12 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:02.76    2:00.24  
       27.80    58.41  1:29.64  2:00.24                                    
 13 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:03.90    2:00.46  
       27.94    58.06  1:29.35  2:00.46                                    
 14 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:03.88    2:01.16  
       27.31    58.48  1:30.31  2:01.16                                    
 15 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:03.38    2:01.51  
       27.36    58.13  1:29.94  2:01.51                                    
 16 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:04.39    2:01.71  
       27.23    57.60  1:29.83  2:01.71                                    
 17 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               2:05.12    2:03.05  
       28.36    59.02  1:30.97  2:03.05                                    
 18 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:02.73    2:03.24  
       27.91    58.64  1:30.83  2:03.24                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:50.51    1:55.76  
       27.24    56.51  1:26.08  1:55.76                                    
  2 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:50.71    1:57.23  
       27.35    57.08  1:27.38  1:57.23                                    
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:57.81    1:58.35  
       26.79    57.00  1:27.98  1:58.35                                    
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:58.00    2:00.09  
       27.59    57.50  1:28.67  2:00.09                                    
  5 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:57.49    2:01.05  
       28.09    58.81  1:30.15  2:01.05                                    
  6 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               1:56.66    2:01.13  
       28.53    59.47  1:30.57  2:01.13                                    
  7 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               1:58.74    2:01.99  
       28.35    59.72  1:31.19  2:01.99                                    
  8 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               1:54.81    2:02.37  
       27.25    58.11  1:30.45  2:02.37                                    
  9 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               1:57.10    2:02.66  
       28.35    59.15  1:31.14  2:02.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:02.97    2:02.72  
       28.66    59.48  1:31.13  2:02.72                                    
 11 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:04.66    2:02.73  
       27.87    58.81  1:30.74  2:02.73                                    
 12 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:59.89    2:02.76  
       28.29    59.52  1:31.56  2:02.76                                    
 13 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:58.25    2:03.25  
       28.23    59.24  1:31.55  2:03.25                                    
 14 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:59.88    2:03.38  
       27.84    58.62  1:30.79  2:03.38                                    
 15 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:00.18    2:03.48  
       27.87    58.74  1:31.06  2:03.48                                    
 16 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:55.58    2:03.51  
       27.74    58.17  1:29.99  2:03.51                                    
 17 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:04.73    2:03.88  
       27.75    59.02  1:31.54  2:03.88                                    
 18 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:02.91    2:03.90  
       28.57    59.89  1:32.22  2:03.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:01.94    2:04.39  
       28.93  1:00.12  1:31.75  2:04.39                                    
 20 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.26    2:04.47  
       29.16  1:00.58  1:32.81  2:04.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               1:57.21    2:04.60  
       28.30    59.51  1:32.03  2:04.60                                    
 22 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               2:06.28    2:05.12  
       28.85  1:00.45  1:32.87  2:05.12                                    
 23 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:04.81    2:05.34  
       28.53  1:00.17  1:32.66  2:05.34                                    
 24 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               2:02.06    2:05.81  
       28.14    59.41  1:32.83  2:05.81                                    
 25 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               2:10.03    2:05.86  
       28.70  1:00.15  1:33.12  2:05.86                                    
 26 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               2:02.39    2:06.08  
       28.00  1:00.19  1:33.23  2:06.08                                    
 27 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               2:14.07    2:06.72  
       30.06  1:02.54  1:34.84  2:06.72                                    
 28 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               2:02.54    2:07.09  
       28.73  1:00.65  1:33.90  2:07.09                                    
 29 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:09.65    2:07.54  
       28.93  1:01.10  1:34.67  2:07.54                                    
 30 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:58.73    2:07.81  
       29.36  1:01.46  1:34.78  2:07.81                                    
 31 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA               1:59.51    2:08.02  
       28.85  1:01.12  1:34.73  2:08.02                                    
 32 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:10.24    2:08.52  
       29.98  1:02.18  1:35.50  2:08.52                                    
 33 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:00.49    2:08.69  
       29.51  1:02.32  1:36.02  2:08.69                                    
 34 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:08.40    2:10.80  
       29.45  1:02.13  1:36.54  2:10.80                                    
 35 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:09.60    2:11.25  
       30.33  1:03.32  1:37.71  2:11.25                                    
 36 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:08.60    2:11.64  
       30.63  1:03.51  1:37.96  2:11.64                                    
 37 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:09.42    2:12.37  
       29.87  1:03.38  1:38.69  2:12.37                                    
 38 Klein, Abi M              14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.53    2:12.48  
       30.34  1:03.75  1:38.37  2:12.48                                    
 39 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:08.79    2:12.63  
       29.67  1:02.62  1:37.82  2:12.63                                    
 40 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA             2:15.62    2:13.50  
       30.05  1:03.40  1:38.15  2:13.50                                    
 41 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:15.37    2:13.81  
       30.83  1:05.36  1:40.90  2:13.81                                    
 42 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               2:13.27    2:14.87  
       30.99  1:05.43  1:40.77  2:14.87                                    
 43 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               2:15.72    2:16.42  
       30.76  1:05.58  1:42.25  2:16.42                                    
 44 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA              2:13.25    2:16.66  
       30.88  1:05.12  1:40.89  2:16.66                                    
 44 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               2:16.00    2:16.66  
       30.83  1:05.75  1:41.72  2:16.66                                    
 46 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               2:11.25    2:17.08  
       32.01  1:05.87  1:41.47  2:17.08                                    
 47 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:13.62    2:18.72  
       30.17  1:04.94  1:41.92  2:18.72                                    
 48 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA               2:15.52    2:18.93  
       30.94  1:05.15  1:41.45  2:18.93                                    
 49 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              2:15.40    2:20.34  
       32.35  1:07.81  1:44.74  2:20.34                                    
 50 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               2:14.45    2:21.66  
       32.49  1:08.16  1:45.22  2:21.66                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               5:08.05    4:57.42  
       27.47    57.16  1:27.67  1:57.65  2:27.79  2:58.12  3:28.17  3:58.26
     4:28.25  4:57.42                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               5:17.88    5:05.29  
       28.67    59.87  1:30.91  2:02.46  2:33.51  3:04.46  3:35.22  4:05.99
     4:36.29  5:05.29                                                      
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               5:15.70    5:06.09  
       28.37    59.51  1:30.39  2:01.95  2:33.14  3:04.00  3:35.06  4:05.83
     4:36.51  5:06.09                                                      
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              5:24.60    5:16.13  
       28.35    58.89  1:30.40  2:02.28  2:34.40  3:06.83  3:39.61  4:12.20
     4:44.78  5:16.13                                                      
  5 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               5:20.68    5:16.60  
       28.42    59.69  1:31.35  2:03.26  2:35.53  3:07.77  3:40.29  4:12.91
     4:45.40  5:16.60                                                      
  6 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               5:23.83    5:21.93  
       28.90  1:00.88  1:33.24  2:05.23  2:38.05  3:11.17  3:44.28  4:17.68
     4:49.78  5:21.93                                                      
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               5:24.95    5:23.57  
       28.71  1:00.56  1:32.84  2:05.68  2:38.61  3:11.95  3:45.27  4:18.64
     4:51.63  5:23.57                                                      
  8 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               5:26.13    5:24.50  
       28.37    59.68  1:31.96  2:04.92  2:38.15  3:11.68  3:45.44  4:19.17
     4:52.89  5:24.50                                                      
  9 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               5:25.93    5:26.22  
       30.04  1:02.53  1:35.36  2:08.37  2:41.40  3:14.54  3:47.97  4:21.07
     4:54.22  5:26.22                                                      
B - Final
 10 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               5:31.81    5:15.19  
       28.64    59.69  1:31.62  2:03.27  2:34.87  3:07.23  3:39.62  4:11.68
     4:43.67  5:15.19                                                      
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              5:26.85    5:18.62  
       28.69  1:00.27  1:32.86  2:06.00  2:38.78  3:11.40  3:43.62  4:16.41
     4:48.75  5:18.62                                                      
 12 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               5:27.98    5:18.66  
       28.29    59.62  1:31.93  2:04.41  2:36.90  3:09.58  3:42.40  4:15.28
     4:47.91  5:18.66                                                      
 13 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              5:35.45    5:18.81  
       29.29  1:01.25  1:34.31  2:06.92  2:39.43  3:12.27  3:45.52  4:17.33
     4:49.16  5:18.81                                                      
 14 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               5:36.80    5:26.09  
       29.97  1:02.75  1:35.97  2:09.21  2:42.58  3:15.54  3:48.32  4:21.17
     4:53.99  5:26.09                                                      
 15 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               5:33.80    5:32.07  
       29.79  1:02.76  1:35.98  2:09.37  2:43.23  3:17.09  3:51.11  4:25.01
     4:58.97  5:32.07                                                      
 16 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               5:38.56    5:34.69  
       31.61  1:04.99  1:38.73  2:12.78  2:46.68  3:20.53  3:54.33  4:28.01
     5:01.78  5:34.69                                                      
 17 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               5:43.55    5:36.14  
       31.12  1:04.74  1:39.26  2:13.44  2:47.57  3:21.77  3:55.76  4:29.57
     5:03.73  5:36.14                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               5:39.76    5:42.11  
       30.24  1:04.08  1:38.52  2:13.36  2:48.59  3:23.31  3:58.19  4:32.73
     5:08.12  5:42.11                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               4:47.87    5:08.05  
       28.63    59.83  1:30.97  2:02.79  2:33.76  3:04.66  3:36.00  4:06.92
     4:37.81  5:08.05                                                      
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               5:06.89    5:15.70  
       28.88    59.72  1:31.39  2:03.31  2:35.10  3:07.13  3:39.22  4:11.60
     4:44.08  5:15.70                                                      
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               5:05.01    5:17.88  
       29.21  1:01.30  1:33.87  2:06.05  2:38.30  3:09.92  3:42.11  4:14.46
     4:46.60  5:17.88                                                      
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               5:18.86    5:20.68  
       28.89  1:00.43  1:32.28  2:04.63  2:37.10  3:09.69  3:42.50  4:15.51
     4:48.30  5:20.68                                                      
  5 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               5:15.17    5:23.83  
       29.00  1:00.50  1:33.05  2:06.00  2:38.98  3:12.19  3:45.64  4:18.85
     4:51.54  5:23.83                                                      
  6 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              5:28.01    5:24.60  
       28.85  1:00.65  1:33.56  2:06.24  2:39.39  3:12.61  3:45.76  4:19.03
     4:52.38  5:24.60                                                      
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               5:17.52    5:24.95  
       28.73    59.94  1:31.83  2:04.40  2:37.41  3:10.75  3:44.46  4:18.10
     4:52.05  5:24.95                                                      
  8 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               5:26.90    5:25.93  
       29.72  1:02.39  1:35.59  2:09.01  2:42.66  3:15.85  3:49.29  4:22.11
     4:55.17  5:25.93                                                      
  9 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               5:14.14    5:26.13  
       29.07  1:00.98  1:33.73  2:06.40  2:39.40  3:12.70  3:46.00  4:19.38
     4:53.39  5:26.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              5:16.03    5:26.85  
       29.68  1:01.87  1:34.98  2:07.83  2:40.60  3:14.34  3:48.57  4:22.16
     4:55.46  5:26.85                                                      
 11 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               5:07.81    5:27.98  
       29.62  1:01.93  1:35.10  2:08.47  2:41.87  3:15.57  3:48.85  4:22.32
     4:55.73  5:27.98                                                      
 12 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               5:12.35    5:31.81  
       29.57  1:02.12  1:35.65  2:09.00  2:43.12  3:17.27  3:51.10  4:25.46
     4:58.50  5:31.81                                                      
 13 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               5:29.55    5:33.80  
       29.99  1:02.93  1:36.69  2:10.34  2:44.29  3:18.49  3:52.37  4:26.62
     5:00.51  5:33.80                                                      
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              5:20.92    5:35.45  
       29.75  1:02.57  1:36.65  2:10.46  2:44.73  3:17.67  3:52.39  4:26.51
     5:01.70  5:35.45                                                      
 15 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               5:20.37    5:36.80  
       30.21  1:03.26  1:36.94  2:11.10  2:45.18  3:19.56  3:54.09  4:28.66
     5:02.96  5:36.80                                                      
 16 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               5:51.08    5:38.56  
       31.83  1:05.63  1:40.10  2:14.54  2:48.92  3:23.04  3:57.32  4:31.59
     5:05.47  5:38.56                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               5:35.76    5:39.76  
       29.67  1:02.81  1:37.51  2:12.25  2:47.29  3:22.34  3:56.84  4:32.22
     5:07.09  5:39.76                                                      
 18 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               4:59.63    5:41.10  
       29.04  1:01.51  1:36.13  2:11.45  2:46.91  3:26.08  4:05.06  4:39.87
     5:10.58  5:41.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               5:35.49    5:43.55  
       30.85  1:04.75  1:39.39  2:14.17  2:49.12  3:24.11  3:59.80  4:34.80
     5:10.12  5:43.55                                                      
 20 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              5:47.46    5:43.56  
       31.40  1:05.80  1:40.45  2:15.37  2:49.93  3:25.10  3:59.94  4:34.69
     5:09.53  5:43.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               5:41.43    5:44.86  
       30.47  1:04.57  1:39.82  2:14.88  2:49.90  3:25.53  4:01.09  4:36.87
     5:11.90  5:44.86                                                      
 22 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              5:43.28    5:47.37  
       30.21  1:04.07  1:39.17  2:14.73  2:50.14  3:25.97  4:01.67  4:37.70
     5:13.09  5:47.37                                                      
 23 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               5:58.26    5:52.70  
       29.97  1:04.63  1:41.18  2:18.19  2:54.93  3:31.39  4:07.52  4:44.06
     5:19.09  5:52.70                                                      
 24 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               5:42.70    5:53.77  
       30.99  1:05.19  1:41.06  2:16.98  2:53.33  3:29.78  4:06.84  4:42.86
     5:19.44  5:53.77                                                      
 25 Balog, Kylie B            12 UN-03-CA             5:59.17    5:57.01  
       30.99  1:05.59  1:41.31  2:17.56  2:54.35  3:31.85  4:09.07  4:45.90
     5:22.18  5:57.01                                                      
 26 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA               5:54.55    6:06.40  
       33.02  1:08.65  1:45.14  2:21.82  2:59.05  3:36.59  4:14.50  4:52.13
     5:29.90  6:06.40                                                      
 27 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               5:59.00    6:06.81  
       30.68  1:04.89  1:41.42  2:18.55  2:56.00  3:33.63  4:12.03  4:50.56
     5:29.25  6:06.81                                                      
 28 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               5:59.01    6:12.90  
       31.90  1:06.88  1:44.12  2:22.57  3:01.21  3:40.31  4:18.08  4:56.97
     5:35.85  6:12.90                                                      
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               9:53.10   10:09.62  
       28.33    58.42  1:28.91  1:59.74  2:30.38  3:01.34  3:32.71  4:04.19
     4:35.26  5:05.89  5:36.85  6:07.49  6:38.15  7:08.54  7:39.64  8:09.56
     8:40.58  9:10.56  9:40.47 10:09.62                                    
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA              10:22.28   10:46.09  
       29.14  1:00.98  1:33.72  2:06.26  2:38.75  3:11.19  3:43.49  4:16.12
     4:49.01  5:21.61  5:54.55  6:27.42  6:59.66  7:32.26  8:04.92  8:37.60
     9:10.03  9:42.71 10:15.00 10:46.09                                    
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA              10:50.41   10:54.18  
       29.58  1:01.65  1:34.27  2:07.09  2:39.80  3:12.41  3:45.18  4:18.21
     4:51.32  5:24.36  5:57.44  6:30.42  7:03.74  7:36.91  8:10.13  8:43.12
     9:16.26  9:49.24 10:22.06 10:54.18                                    
  4 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA              11:02.22   11:01.67  
       30.38  1:03.34  1:36.60  2:09.97  2:43.29  3:16.43  3:49.61  4:23.14
     4:56.65  5:30.03  6:03.28  6:36.73  7:09.96  7:43.42  8:16.62  8:50.19
     9:23.69  9:56.83 10:29.82 11:01.67                                    
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA             11:18.90   11:01.76  
       29.45  1:02.31  1:35.80  2:09.32  2:42.99  3:16.74  3:50.68  4:23.92
     4:57.55  5:30.64  6:04.77  6:38.20  7:11.30  7:44.38  8:17.07  8:50.25
     9:23.03  9:56.46 10:30.30 11:01.76                                    
  6 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA              10:53.91   11:02.06  
       29.74  1:02.42  1:36.16  2:09.78  2:43.08  3:16.56  3:49.85  4:23.49
     4:56.70  5:29.82  6:03.51  6:36.58  7:10.02  7:43.56  8:16.67  8:50.34
     9:23.94  9:57.10 10:30.61 11:02.06                                    
  7 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA             11:14.78   11:03.28  
       29.51  1:01.56  1:34.55  2:07.57  2:41.21  3:14.52  3:48.22  4:21.99
     4:55.22  5:28.97  6:02.07  6:36.11  7:10.26  7:43.39  8:17.23  8:50.51
     9:24.45  9:57.75 10:32.38 11:03.28                                    
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA              10:33.00   11:08.36  
       29.71  1:02.24  1:35.77  2:09.39  2:43.33  3:16.84  3:50.35  4:24.10
     4:57.59  5:31.54  6:05.54  6:39.84  7:13.99  7:47.66  8:21.42  8:54.89
     9:28.59 10:02.16 10:35.65 11:08.36                                    
  9 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA              11:14.31   11:11.40  
       29.61  1:02.24  1:35.63  2:09.36  2:42.15  3:15.44  3:49.11  4:23.00
     4:57.03  5:30.77  6:04.78  6:38.99  7:13.33  7:47.68  8:21.78  8:56.02
     9:30.76 10:04.79 10:38.41 11:11.40                                    
 10 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA              11:02.68   11:21.63  
       31.81  1:05.84  1:40.06  2:14.36  2:48.92  3:23.35  3:57.69  4:31.89
     5:06.34  5:40.63  6:14.92  6:49.09  7:23.25  7:57.32  8:31.64  9:05.99
     9:39.96 10:14.15 10:48.39 11:21.63                                    
 11 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA              12:15.84   11:34.11  
       32.63  1:07.34  1:42.33  2:17.58  2:52.51  3:27.53  4:02.40  4:37.38
     5:12.07  5:46.64  6:21.53  6:56.34  7:31.75  8:06.76  8:42.39  9:17.77
     9:52.17 10:26.62 11:01.19 11:34.11                                    
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA             10:59.98   11:40.50  
       30.71  1:05.52  1:40.49  2:15.02  2:50.00  3:24.43  3:59.96  4:35.06
     5:10.85  5:46.56  6:20.88  6:57.13  7:33.07  8:08.74  8:43.85  9:19.29
     9:55.54 10:31.14 11:06.33 11:40.50                                    
 13 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA              11:17.08   11:44.22  
       31.88  1:06.77  1:42.19  2:17.41  2:52.97  3:28.30  4:03.38  4:39.03
     5:15.19  5:51.01  6:26.79  7:02.02  7:37.93  8:13.40  8:48.70  9:23.61
     9:59.87 10:35.67 11:10.98 11:44.22                                    
 14 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA             11:48.14   12:14.23  
       32.56  1:08.27  1:44.83  2:21.53  2:58.49  3:35.21  4:12.45  4:49.86
     5:27.33  6:04.00  6:41.56  7:19.29  7:56.50  8:33.87  9:11.43  9:48.44
    10:25.56 11:02.65 11:38.81 12:14.23                                    
 15 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA              11:52.46   12:24.32  
       32.68  1:10.27  1:48.53  2:26.65  3:04.13  3:41.79  4:20.34  4:56.82
     5:32.72  6:09.99  6:47.35  7:25.40  8:03.43  8:41.10  9:18.62  9:55.87
    10:34.20 11:11.80 11:48.99 12:24.32                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 58.52      56.97  
       27.93    56.97                                                      
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                 59.04      57.15  
       27.86    57.15                                                      
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               1:00.88      58.33  
       28.92    58.33                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 59.95      59.41  
       28.31    59.41                                                      
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              1:01.77      59.88  
       28.91    59.88                                                      
  6 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               1:02.61    1:00.86  
       29.82  1:00.86                                                      
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               1:02.77    1:01.03  
       29.89  1:01.03                                                      
  8 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               1:03.35    1:01.29  
       30.09  1:01.29                                                      
  9 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               1:02.64    1:01.54  
       29.80  1:01.54                                                      
B - Final
 10 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:05.41    1:01.73  
       30.27  1:01.73                                                      
 11 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:04.62    1:02.15  
       30.53  1:02.15                                                      
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:04.69    1:03.51  
       31.05  1:03.51                                                      
 13 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:06.07    1:03.93  
       31.33  1:03.93                                                      
 14 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:05.78    1:05.02  
       31.33  1:05.02                                                      
 15 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:05.51    1:05.49  
       32.07  1:05.49                                                      
 16 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               1:05.81    1:05.68  
       31.79  1:05.68                                                      
 17 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               1:06.01    1:05.70  
       31.90  1:05.70                                                      
 18 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.09    1:06.30  
       31.85  1:06.30                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 58.03      58.52  
       28.63    58.52                                                      
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                 55.71      59.04  
       28.71    59.04                                                      
  3 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 55.61      59.95  
       29.22    59.95                                                      
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA                 58.67    1:00.88  
       29.66  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              1:01.06    1:01.77  
       29.71  1:01.77                                                      
  6 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA                 58.10    1:02.61  
       30.47  1:02.61                                                      
  7 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               1:00.76    1:02.64  
       30.53  1:02.64                                                      
  8 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA                 58.84    1:02.77  
       30.15  1:02.77                                                      
  9 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:04.84    1:02.87  
       30.92  1:02.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               1:01.26    1:03.35  
       31.06  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:01.08    1:04.62  
       31.07  1:04.62                                                      
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:01.88    1:04.69  
       31.64  1:04.69                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.31    1:04.88  
       31.33  1:04.88                                                      
 14 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.17    1:05.09  
       31.61  1:05.09                                                      
 15 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:00.65    1:05.41  
       32.05  1:05.41                                                      
 16 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:04.99    1:05.51  
       31.71  1:05.51                                                      
 17 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:04.34    1:05.78  
       31.91  1:05.78                                                      
 18 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               1:05.44    1:05.81  
       31.43  1:05.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               1:04.26    1:06.01  
       31.70  1:06.01                                                      
 20 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:01.54    1:06.07  
       32.10  1:06.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               1:05.94    1:06.19  
       31.60  1:06.19                                                      
 22 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:06.61    1:06.34  
       31.78  1:06.34                                                      
 23 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               1:05.56    1:06.35  
       31.72  1:06.35                                                      
 24 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               1:04.73    1:06.66  
       32.79  1:06.66                                                      
 25 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA               1:04.65    1:06.68  
       19.63  1:06.68                                                      
 26 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:06.34    1:07.07  
       31.82  1:07.07                                                      
 27 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              1:06.06    1:07.31  
       32.81  1:07.31                                                      
 28 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.01    1:07.44  
       32.76  1:07.44                                                      
 29 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              1:03.42    1:07.48  
       32.70  1:07.48                                                      
 30 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               1:05.35    1:08.00  
       32.92  1:08.00                                                      
 31 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              1:11.01    1:08.23  
       33.49  1:08.23                                                      
 32 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               1:04.78    1:08.27  
       33.10  1:08.27                                                      
 33 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA             1:06.73    1:08.67  
       33.27  1:08.67                                                      
 34 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:04.94    1:09.44  
       33.02  1:09.44                                                      
 35 Love, Sierra R            14 YST-CA               1:10.46    1:10.01  
       33.37  1:10.01                                                      
 36 Sorensen, Tori L          15 TMEC-CA              1:10.51    1:10.07  
       35.02  1:10.07                                                      
 37 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:08.64    1:10.50  
       34.51  1:10.50                                                      
 38 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.90    1:10.97  
       33.97  1:10.97                                                      
 39 Pivonka, Kay L            13 PST-CA               1:09.81    1:11.17  
       34.63  1:11.17                                                      
 40 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA               1:11.00    1:11.28  
       35.00  1:11.28                                                      
 41 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:10.79    1:11.63  
       35.11  1:11.63                                                      
 42 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:11.32    1:12.81  
       35.19  1:12.81                                                      
 43 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              1:11.67    1:12.86  
       35.58  1:12.86                                                      
 44 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:11.89    1:12.88  
       36.25  1:12.88                                                      
 45 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               1:11.31    1:13.86  
       35.54  1:13.86                                                      
 46 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:11.90    1:14.40  
       37.31  1:14.40                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               2:11.48    2:02.26  
       30.03  1:00.80  1:31.56  2:02.26                                    
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:06.56    2:02.82  
       30.08  1:01.58  1:32.41  2:02.82                                    
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:10.05    2:04.61  
       29.63  1:01.33  1:32.68  2:04.61                                    
  4 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:12.38    2:09.70  
       30.31  1:02.30  1:35.64  2:09.70                                    
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:14.75    2:10.48  
       30.24  1:03.23  1:37.09  2:10.48                                    
  6 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               2:17.14    2:11.44  
       31.06  1:04.29  1:38.24  2:11.44                                    
  7 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:15.15    2:11.72  
       31.48  1:04.75  1:38.46  2:11.72                                    
  8 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:16.23    2:12.61  
       31.47  1:05.02  1:39.38  2:12.61                                    
  9 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               2:18.66    2:12.97  
       31.87  1:05.68  1:40.10  2:12.97                                    
B - Final
 10 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:21.17    2:15.01  
       32.13  1:06.62  1:41.44  2:15.01                                    
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:23.32    2:16.36  
       32.30  1:06.83  1:41.62  2:16.36                                    
 12 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:20.05    2:17.56  
       33.30  1:07.96  1:43.07  2:17.56                                    
 13 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               2:23.02    2:19.59  
       32.93  1:08.80  1:44.77  2:19.59                                    
 14 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:25.21    2:22.23  
       34.04  1:10.21  1:46.31  2:22.23                                    
 15 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               2:25.41    2:22.40  
       34.30  1:10.81  1:47.45  2:22.40                                    
 16 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA               2:24.54    2:22.52  
       33.06  1:09.29  1:46.43  2:22.52                                    
 17 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:25.74    2:24.73  
       34.15  1:10.89  1:47.81  2:24.73                                    
 18 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:26.36    2:29.06  
       35.11  1:12.69  1:51.27  2:29.06                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:09.42    2:06.56  
       30.24  1:02.81  1:34.88  2:06.56                                    
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:00.59    2:10.05  
       30.38  1:03.14  1:36.67  2:10.05                                    
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               2:03.44    2:11.48  
       31.23  1:04.59  1:38.04  2:11.48                                    
  4 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:12.22    2:12.38  
       31.09  1:04.37  1:38.38  2:12.38                                    
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:11.65    2:14.75  
       30.77  1:04.18  1:39.58  2:14.75                                    
  6 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:08.76    2:15.15  
       32.02  1:06.10  1:40.74  2:15.15                                    
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          14 RAA-CA               2:10.05    2:16.23  
       31.98  1:06.09  1:41.07  2:16.23                                    
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               2:07.64    2:17.14  
       31.67  1:05.49  1:41.53  2:17.14                                    
  9 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               2:09.19    2:18.66  
       32.21  1:07.53  1:43.31  2:18.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:17.98    2:20.05  
       33.65  1:08.83  1:44.90  2:20.05                                    
 11 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:19.06    2:21.17  
       32.22  1:07.80  1:44.55  2:21.17                                    
 12 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               2:19.62    2:23.02  
       33.36  1:09.64  1:46.54  2:23.02                                    
 13 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:19.01    2:23.32  
       32.73  1:09.38  1:46.60  2:23.32                                    
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA             2:31.29    2:24.45  
       34.06  1:10.91  1:48.36  2:24.45                                    
 15 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA               2:17.11    2:24.54  
       33.29  1:09.63  1:47.56  2:24.54                                    
 16 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:20.72    2:25.21  
       33.75  1:10.42  1:47.73  2:25.21                                    
 17 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               2:22.31    2:25.41  
       33.95  1:09.76  1:47.00  2:25.41                                    
 18 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:23.93    2:25.74  
       34.60  1:11.63  1:49.06  2:25.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.33    2:26.08  
       33.94  1:11.12  1:48.49  2:26.08                                    
 20 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:20.73    2:26.36  
       34.88  1:11.92  1:49.38  2:26.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Imes, Katie B             16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.22    2:27.55  
       35.50  1:12.80  1:50.40  2:27.55                                    
 22 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               2:22.89    2:27.85  
       34.34  1:11.24  1:49.39  2:27.85                                    
 23 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               2:30.24    2:28.59  
       33.59  1:10.99  1:50.41  2:28.59                                    
 24 O'Brien, Delaney R        14 RAA-CA               2:20.36    2:29.36  
       33.24  1:10.76  1:50.20  2:29.36                                    
 25 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:29.48    2:30.81  
       35.80  1:13.70  1:52.11  2:30.81                                    
 26 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:20.81    2:30.86  
       34.81  1:13.01  1:52.17  2:30.86                                    
 27 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               2:29.39    2:30.90  
       35.49  1:14.22  1:54.13  2:30.90                                    
 28 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA              2:35.60    2:32.31  
       35.53  1:14.72  1:54.08  2:32.31                                    
 29 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-02-CA             2:27.46    2:32.44  
       35.45  1:13.82  1:53.52  2:32.44                                    
 30 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA              2:30.87    2:32.95  
       35.82  1:15.40  1:54.94  2:32.95                                    
 31 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.78    2:36.02  
       35.88  1:14.72  1:55.84  2:36.02                                    
 -- Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:39.50         DQ  
       38.20  1:18.48  1:59.22       DQ                                    
 -- Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:22.73         DQ  
 -- Sorensen, Tori L          15 TMEC-CA              2:29.91         DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:06.57    1:05.72  
       31.12  1:05.72                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:09.46    1:06.61  
       31.44  1:06.61                                                      
  3 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.45    1:07.71  
       32.41  1:07.71                                                      
  4 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               1:10.05    1:08.33  
       32.35  1:08.33                                                      
  5 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:11.00    1:09.02  
       32.82  1:09.02                                                      
  6 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:10.88    1:10.36  
       33.23  1:10.36                                                      
  7 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:13.86    1:11.37  
       33.70  1:11.37                                                      
  8 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               1:13.75    1:11.89  
       33.99  1:11.89                                                      
  9 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               1:15.17    1:13.71  
       35.38  1:13.71                                                      
B - Final
 10 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:15.28    1:10.96  
       33.49  1:10.96                                                      
 11 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:15.88    1:11.13  
       33.53  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:15.94    1:11.52  
       33.56  1:11.52                                                      
 13 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               1:15.91    1:13.71  
       34.90  1:13.71                                                      
 14 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:16.18    1:16.25  
       36.57  1:16.25                                                      
 15 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA               1:16.10    1:16.28  
       35.94  1:16.28                                                      
 16 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:16.12    1:16.90  
       36.87  1:16.90                                                      
 17 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:16.10    1:17.81  
       36.94  1:17.81                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:04.49    1:06.57  
       31.53  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.67    1:09.45  
       32.98  1:09.45                                                      
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               1:06.38    1:09.46  
       32.05  1:09.46                                                      
  4 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               1:09.00    1:10.05  
       33.36  1:10.05                                                      
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               1:08.06    1:10.88  
       33.98  1:10.88                                                      
  6 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA               1:09.66    1:10.98  
       33.24  1:10.98                                                      
  7 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               1:06.60    1:11.00  
       33.61  1:11.00                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:08.68    1:11.08  
       33.75  1:11.08                                                      
  9 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.01    1:13.45  
       35.12  1:13.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               1:11.76    1:13.75  
       35.42  1:13.75                                                      
 11 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              1:11.51    1:13.86  
       34.67  1:13.86                                                      
 12 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               1:13.79    1:15.17  
       36.55  1:15.17                                                      
 13 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               1:12.14    1:15.28  
       35.60  1:15.28                                                      
 14 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               1:13.80    1:15.88  
       35.25  1:15.88                                                      
 15 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               1:16.43    1:15.91  
       35.76  1:15.91                                                      
 16 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:09.76    1:15.94  
       35.71  1:15.94                                                      
 17 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA               1:13.96    1:16.10  
       36.04  1:16.10                                                      
 17 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:16.22    1:16.10  
       36.18  1:16.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:21.63    1:16.12  
       36.53  1:16.12                                                      
 20 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:14.22    1:16.16  
       35.77  1:16.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:11.56    1:16.18  
       35.96  1:16.18                                                      
 22 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-06-CA             1:10.20    1:16.29  
       35.37  1:16.29                                                      
 23 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:17.51    1:17.18  
       37.09  1:17.18                                                      
 24 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              1:15.84    1:17.37  
       37.26  1:17.37                                                      
 25 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               1:19.95    1:17.96  
       37.04  1:17.96                                                      
 26 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               1:21.14    1:18.06  
       37.55  1:18.06                                                      
 27 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.44    1:18.07  
       36.85  1:18.07                                                      
 28 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:16.25    1:18.86  
       36.82  1:18.86                                                      
 29 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:17.77    1:19.01  
       37.27  1:19.01                                                      
 30 Lawrence, Zoe A           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.53    1:19.12  
       37.60  1:19.12                                                      
 31 Smith, Sierra R           17 PST-CA               1:17.90    1:19.18  
       37.54  1:19.18                                                      
 32 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:17.91    1:19.22  
       36.43  1:19.22                                                      
 33 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:18.20    1:19.64  
       37.82  1:19.64                                                      
 34 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:14.64    1:19.71  
       37.54  1:19.71                                                      
 35 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA              1:19.06    1:20.34  
       37.82  1:20.34                                                      
 36 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               1:21.99    1:20.50  
       39.09  1:20.50                                                      
 37 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:16.78    1:20.94  
       38.31  1:20.94                                                      
 38 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               1:17.91    1:20.95  
       37.47  1:20.95                                                      
 39 Klein, Abi M              14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.60    1:21.19  
       37.81  1:21.19                                                      
 40 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.33    1:21.31  
       38.15  1:21.31                                                      
 41 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               1:20.28    1:21.64  
       38.19  1:21.64                                                      
 42 Lawrence, Nia I           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.86    1:21.81  
       37.75  1:21.81                                                      
 43 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:18.46    1:21.90  
       39.00  1:21.90                                                      
 44 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA               1:22.20    1:23.01  
       39.13  1:23.01                                                      
 45 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               1:20.39    1:23.60  
       39.07  1:23.60                                                      
 46 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               1:22.20    1:23.63  
       40.60  1:23.63                                                      
 47 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA               1:20.74    1:24.62  
       38.54  1:24.62                                                      
 48 Purificacion, Aliza       16 PST-CA               1:21.62    1:24.73  
       40.43  1:24.73                                                      
 49 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA              1:21.33    1:26.14  
       41.23  1:26.14                                                      
 50 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:22.20    1:29.73  
       44.20  1:29.73                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:23.85    2:20.75  
       31.52  1:07.08  1:43.61  2:20.75                                    
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.82    2:20.94  
       32.82  1:08.65  1:44.69  2:20.94                                    
  3 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:32.05    2:24.40  
       32.33  1:09.07  1:47.80  2:24.40                                    
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:31.89    2:26.56  
       33.15  1:09.66  1:47.70  2:26.56                                    
  5 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               2:35.32    2:30.51  
       33.65  1:10.67  1:49.52  2:30.51                                    
  6 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               2:35.27    2:32.64  
       33.40  1:12.11  1:52.40  2:32.64                                    
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:33.15    2:33.92  
       34.28  1:12.55  1:52.91  2:33.92                                    
  8 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:37.97    2:34.86  
       34.61  1:14.28  1:54.97  2:34.86                                    
  9 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               2:40.17    2:38.42  
       36.28  1:17.13  1:57.94  2:38.42                                    
B - Final
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:42.29    2:33.03  
       35.53  1:14.60  1:54.87  2:33.03                                    
 11 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:41.75    2:33.07  
       34.91  1:12.93  1:53.82  2:33.07                                    
 12 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               2:43.08    2:35.56  
       35.17  1:13.04  1:53.86  2:35.56                                    
 13 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:44.60    2:39.19  
       36.63  1:16.66  1:57.72  2:39.19                                    
 14 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:43.42    2:40.78  
       36.40  1:18.10  1:59.78  2:40.78                                    
 15 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:46.99    2:43.02  
       36.23  1:17.06  1:59.79  2:43.02                                    
 16 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA               2:43.23    2:43.15  
       37.50  1:19.11  2:00.89  2:43.15                                    
 17 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              2:45.32    2:43.44  
       36.71  1:17.95  2:00.94  2:43.44                                    
 18 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:50.47    2:43.80  
       37.03  1:19.13  2:00.49  2:43.80                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:19.37    2:23.85  
       32.65  1:09.16  1:46.45  2:23.85                                    
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.84    2:26.82  
       34.55  1:11.78  1:49.19  2:26.82                                    
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              2:24.58    2:31.89  
       34.07  1:12.28  1:51.85  2:31.89                                    
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA               2:31.38    2:32.05  
       34.21  1:12.85  1:52.11  2:32.05                                    
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:29.88    2:33.15  
       34.78  1:13.47  1:52.79  2:33.15                                    
  6 Thornton, Molly I         17 RAA-CA               2:31.42    2:35.27  
       34.78  1:14.23  1:54.63  2:35.27                                    
  7 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               2:26.09    2:35.32  
       35.14  1:14.13  1:54.46  2:35.32                                    
  8 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.72    2:37.19  
       36.95  1:16.57  1:57.15  2:37.19                                    
  9 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:36.48    2:37.97  
       35.71  1:15.86  1:56.71  2:37.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               2:42.73    2:40.17  
       36.77  1:18.57  2:00.86  2:40.17                                    
 11 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:39.31    2:41.75  
       35.27  1:15.09  1:58.08  2:41.75                                    
 12 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              3:01.70    2:42.29  
       37.52  1:18.48  2:01.10  2:42.29                                    
 13 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               2:36.33    2:43.08  
       36.67  1:17.09  1:59.27  2:43.08                                    
 14 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA               2:38.90    2:43.23  
       37.12  1:18.01  2:00.61  2:43.23                                    
 15 Schwabe, Petra D          13 RAA-CA               2:43.91    2:43.42  
       37.25  1:18.86  2:01.54  2:43.42                                    
 16 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               2:38.86    2:44.60  
       37.09  1:19.05  2:01.98  2:44.60                                    
 17 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              2:49.49    2:45.32  
       37.35  1:18.97  2:02.26  2:45.32                                    
 18 Martinez, Alondra         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.81    2:45.68  
       38.33  1:20.45  2:03.04  2:45.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:43.14    2:46.99  
       37.34  1:19.06  2:03.08  2:46.99                                    
 20 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:34.87    2:47.54  
       38.15  1:21.68  2:04.96  2:47.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              2:42.07    2:50.47  
       39.09  1:22.81  2:06.13  2:50.47                                    
 22 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:46.95    2:52.01  
       38.30  1:22.12  2:06.58  2:52.01                                    
 23 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               2:45.84    2:54.52  
       38.00  1:21.73  2:07.82  2:54.52                                    
 24 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               2:59.08    2:56.77  
       38.27  1:23.90  2:10.67  2:56.77                                    
 25 Scott, Cristina M         13 TMEC-CA              2:56.08    2:57.79  
       39.62  1:24.63  2:11.09  2:57.79                                    
 26 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:56.87    2:58.34  
       41.26  1:27.31  2:14.31  2:58.34                                    
 27 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:49.47    2:58.94  
       40.62  1:26.43  2:12.23  2:58.94                                    
 28 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               2:53.52    2:59.18  
       39.50  1:24.47  2:11.37  2:59.18                                    
 29 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA               2:56.85    3:05.98  
       38.60  1:25.18  2:15.13  3:05.98                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA               1:00.36      57.62  
       27.55    57.62                                                      
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:00.36      58.24  
       27.80    58.24                                                      
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.73      59.97  
       28.39    59.97                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:03.10    1:00.68  
       28.22  1:00.68                                                      
  5 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA               1:01.68    1:00.88  
       28.57  1:00.88                                                      
  6 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               1:01.82    1:01.45  
       28.73  1:01.45                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               1:03.47    1:02.93  
       29.26  1:02.93                                                      
  8 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:03.55    1:02.94  
       29.30  1:02.94                                                      
  9 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               1:03.38    1:03.15  
       29.80  1:03.15                                                      
B - Final
 10 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:04.27    1:01.93  
       28.75  1:01.93                                                      
 11 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               1:04.60    1:02.30  
       28.91  1:02.30                                                      
 12 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:04.73    1:02.35  
       29.29  1:02.35                                                      
 13 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:04.30    1:02.73  
       29.22  1:02.73                                                      
 14 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:03.70    1:02.77  
       29.17  1:02.77                                                      
 15 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              1:05.23    1:04.02  
       30.16  1:04.02                                                      
 16 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.72    1:04.27  
       30.16  1:04.27                                                      
 17 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:05.77    1:04.52  
       29.55  1:04.52                                                      
 18 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              1:04.00    1:06.44  
       31.18  1:06.44                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.40      59.95  
       29.33    59.95                                                      
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.16    1:00.36  
       28.60  1:00.36                                                      
  2 Williams, Liberty R       17 RAA-CA                 58.19    1:00.36  
       28.66  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA                 58.83    1:01.68  
       28.92  1:01.68                                                      
  5 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               1:01.14    1:01.82  
       29.14  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.97    1:02.54  
       29.47  1:02.54                                                      
  7 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.39    1:02.73  
       29.47  1:02.73                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               1:00.02    1:03.10  
       29.26  1:03.10                                                      
  9 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               1:07.54    1:03.38  
       29.48  1:03.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                 57.05    1:03.47  
       28.82  1:03.47                                                      
 11 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               1:02.24    1:03.55  
       29.43  1:03.55                                                      
 12 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               1:04.43    1:03.70  
       29.51  1:03.70                                                      
 13 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-06-CA               59.48    1:03.81  
       29.50  1:03.81                                                      
 14 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              1:04.27    1:04.00  
       29.89  1:04.00                                                      
 15 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               1:02.58    1:04.17  
       29.90  1:04.17                                                      
 16 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:00.84    1:04.27  
       29.84  1:04.27                                                      
 17 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA               1:03.67    1:04.30  
       29.70  1:04.30                                                      
 18 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               1:05.42    1:04.60  
       30.10  1:04.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               1:02.14    1:04.72  
       29.74  1:04.72                                                      
 19 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:04.72  
       29.80  1:04.72                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              1:01.21    1:04.73  
       30.21  1:04.73                                                      
 22 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              1:04.54    1:05.23  
       30.44  1:05.23                                                      
 23 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               1:03.59    1:05.65  
       30.44  1:05.65                                                      
 24 Juarez, Valerie B         17 RAA-CA               1:06.01    1:05.77  
       31.14  1:05.77                                                      
 25 Pivonka, Kay L            13 PST-CA               1:06.98    1:06.16  
       31.11  1:06.16                                                      
 26 Varner, Peyton M          16 RAA-CA               1:02.77    1:06.28  
       30.49  1:06.28                                                      
 27 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               1:04.82    1:06.53  
       31.02  1:06.53                                                      
 28 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               1:03.53    1:07.48  
       30.60  1:07.48                                                      
 29 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:07.32    1:07.50  
       31.94  1:07.50                                                      
 30 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               1:07.64    1:07.57  
       32.33  1:07.57                                                      
 31 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-02-CA             1:05.43    1:08.25  
       31.58  1:08.25                                                      
 32 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA              1:04.94    1:08.34  
       31.34  1:08.34                                                      
 33 Thomas, Tiahna N          14 RST-CA               1:03.12    1:08.35  
       31.22  1:08.35                                                      
 34 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:07.91    1:08.66  
       31.60  1:08.66                                                      
 35 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              1:10.50    1:08.76  
       32.04  1:08.76                                                      
 36 Davis, Kenna B            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.03    1:08.83  
       31.72  1:08.83                                                      
 37 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               1:03.74    1:09.31  
       33.33  1:09.31                                                      
 38 Balog, Kylie B            12 UN-03-CA             1:10.49    1:09.97  
       31.76  1:09.97                                                      
 39 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:06.75    1:10.39  
       31.90  1:10.39                                                      
 40 Bilaver, Ivana M          15 RAA-CA               1:05.11    1:10.43  
       32.16  1:10.43                                                      
 41 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA              1:10.79    1:11.10  
       33.39  1:11.10                                                      
 42 Hongthong, Emily M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.71    1:11.23  
       33.79  1:11.23                                                      
 43 Klein, Abi M              14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.40    1:11.39  
       33.94  1:11.39                                                      
 44 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-01-CA             1:11.03    1:11.48  
       32.77  1:11.48                                                      
 45 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               1:09.69    1:13.93  
       33.56  1:13.93                                                      
 46 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA              1:09.63    1:15.19  
       34.44  1:15.19                                                      
 47 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               1:11.70    1:15.74  
       35.21  1:15.74                                                      
 48 Imes, Katie B             16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.63    1:21.98  
       36.80  1:21.98                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:06.98    2:04.76  
       27.77    59.70  1:32.06  2:04.76                                    
  2 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:09.33    2:09.40  
       29.47  1:01.88  1:35.63  2:09.40                                    
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:16.47    2:13.93  
       29.96  1:04.01  1:38.26  2:13.93                                    
  4 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:20.82    2:17.86  
       29.86  1:04.49  1:41.14  2:17.86                                    
  5 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:25.75    2:19.69  
       31.10  1:05.69  1:42.62  2:19.69                                    
  6 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:23.83    2:20.97  
       30.97  1:07.46  1:43.66  2:20.97                                    
  7 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               2:25.10    2:22.28  
       32.29  1:09.05  1:46.38  2:22.28                                    
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:25.47    2:22.40  
       30.38  1:06.63  1:44.28  2:22.40                                    
  9 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:25.52    2:23.28  
       32.20  1:08.80  1:46.40  2:23.28                                    
B - Final
 10 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:27.82    2:24.16  
       31.82  1:08.89  1:47.54  2:24.16                                    
 11 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:27.10    2:25.63  
       32.91  1:09.96  1:47.40  2:25.63                                    
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:33.12    2:32.34  
       32.63  1:10.69  1:51.31  2:32.34                                    
 13 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:35.21    2:33.46  
       32.28  1:09.98  1:51.80  2:33.46                                    
 14 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:41.97    2:43.37  
       37.17  1:19.85  2:02.93  2:43.37                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:02.74    2:06.98  
       29.05  1:00.75  1:33.83  2:06.98                                    
  2 Harris, Amber M           15 RAA-CA               2:10.35    2:09.33  
       29.73  1:03.03  1:36.40  2:09.33                                    
  3 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.03    2:11.15  
       30.58  1:03.77  1:36.88  2:11.15                                    
  4 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.55    2:13.97  
       30.39  1:03.62  1:38.54  2:13.97                                    
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA               2:11.37    2:16.47  
       30.23  1:05.43  1:40.58  2:16.47                                    
  6 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:12.54    2:20.82  
       30.58  1:05.95  1:42.98  2:20.82                                    
  7 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA               2:16.12    2:23.05  
       31.22  1:06.83  1:44.58  2:23.05                                    
  8 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:30.32    2:23.83  
       29.65  1:04.45  1:42.67  2:23.83                                    
  9 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               2:21.46    2:24.93  
       32.26  1:08.90  1:46.62  2:24.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               2:30.42    2:25.10  
       32.69  1:09.53  1:48.57  2:25.10                                    
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 TMEC-CA              2:20.45    2:25.47  
       29.92  1:05.13  1:43.92  2:25.47                                    
 12 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA               2:27.03    2:25.52  
       33.53  1:09.42  1:48.00  2:25.52                                    
 13 Varner, Devin C           14 RAA-CA               2:22.87    2:25.75  
       32.35  1:09.29  1:47.69  2:25.75                                    
 14 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:24.40    2:27.10  
       30.48  1:05.21  1:43.70  2:27.10                                    
 15 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA              2:26.86    2:27.82  
       32.79  1:08.43  1:47.01  2:27.82                                    
 16 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   13 TMEC-CA              2:34.12    2:33.12  
       32.96  1:11.39  1:51.71  2:33.12                                    
 17 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:28.57    2:35.21  
       32.57  1:11.58  1:53.86  2:35.21                                    
 18 Pivonka, Kay L            13 PST-CA               2:33.76    2:37.96  
       31.95  1:11.76  1:54.87  2:37.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:39.16    2:41.97  
       34.16  1:14.15  1:57.07  2:41.97                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:10.67    2:07.62  
       27.78  1:00.40  1:37.58  2:07.62                                    
  2 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:15.77    2:11.79  
       28.86  1:02.95  1:41.20  2:11.79                                    
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:14.03    2:13.24  
       28.96  1:01.85  1:42.64  2:13.24                                    
  4 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:17.42    2:13.50  
       28.77  1:02.28  1:42.64  2:13.50                                    
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:19.31    2:17.38  
       30.46  1:06.80  1:46.41  2:17.38                                    
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:17.54    2:17.94  
       30.85  1:05.91  1:46.43  2:17.94                                    
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               2:18.09    2:18.16  
       29.32  1:04.55  1:45.97  2:18.16                                    
  8 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               2:20.57    2:19.17  
       29.91  1:05.35  1:46.79  2:19.17                                    
  9 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               2:20.78    2:21.41  
       30.63  1:06.41  1:48.04  2:21.41                                    
B - Final
 10 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:21.54    2:16.41  
       29.29  1:05.03  1:45.58  2:16.41                                    
 11 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:21.67    2:17.78  
       30.69  1:06.16  1:46.93  2:17.78                                    
 12 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:22.15    2:18.54  
       29.92  1:06.52  1:47.55  2:18.54                                    
 13 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:21.53    2:18.76  
       30.46  1:08.22  1:47.87  2:18.76                                    
 14 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:24.01    2:20.22  
       31.12  1:05.34  1:48.32  2:20.22                                    
 15 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               2:22.32    2:21.13  
       31.00  1:08.29  1:49.40  2:21.13                                    
 16 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               2:23.23    2:22.00  
       31.50  1:08.25  1:50.40  2:22.00                                    
 17 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:23.65    2:22.07  
       30.99  1:09.15  1:51.93  2:22.07                                    
 18 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:22.39    2:23.68  
       30.09  1:06.30  1:50.28  2:23.68                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:05.14    2:10.67  
       28.64  1:03.19  1:40.48  2:10.67                                    
  2 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.83    2:12.71  
       28.67  1:02.17  1:43.33  2:12.71                                    
  3 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:05.34    2:14.03  
       29.15  1:01.98  1:43.58  2:14.03                                    
  4 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.06    2:14.71  
       30.23  1:06.27  1:43.44  2:14.71                                    
  5 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA               2:10.43    2:15.77  
       30.10  1:04.81  1:43.87  2:15.77                                    
  6 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               2:16.38    2:17.42  
       29.72  1:03.13  1:45.15  2:17.42                                    
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA               2:17.11    2:17.54  
       30.12  1:05.47  1:45.93  2:17.54                                    
  8 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               2:13.83    2:18.09  
       30.00  1:05.20  1:46.42  2:18.09                                    
  9 Vaipulu, Lavi S           13 RAA-CA               2:23.20    2:19.31  
       30.40  1:08.43  1:47.49  2:19.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Padilla, Tori L           17 RST-CA               2:14.90    2:19.77  
       29.91  1:07.11  1:47.27  2:19.77                                    
 11 Okada, Asia J             14 RAA-CA               2:20.64    2:20.57  
       30.46  1:05.04  1:47.01  2:20.57                                    
 12 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA               2:23.42    2:20.78  
       30.71  1:06.80  1:47.42  2:20.78                                    
 13 Treydte, Brianna M        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.47    2:21.20  
       31.94  1:09.52  1:49.85  2:21.20                                    
 14 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              2:19.95    2:21.53  
       30.72  1:08.94  1:49.57  2:21.53                                    
 15 Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               2:15.08    2:21.54  
       30.24  1:07.32  1:49.59  2:21.54                                    
 16 Brueckner, Lyndsey E      16 RAA-CA               2:28.61    2:21.67  
       32.22  1:08.18  1:49.82  2:21.67                                    
 17 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               2:18.07    2:21.75  
       29.79  1:05.86  1:48.94  2:21.75                                    
 18 Gordon, Kimmy L           13 PDSC-CA              2:19.28    2:22.15  
       31.70  1:08.96  1:50.47  2:22.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               2:26.50    2:22.32  
       31.70  1:09.85  1:51.00  2:22.32                                    
 20 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               2:23.82    2:22.39  
       30.35  1:06.14  1:49.18  2:22.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vizzini, Karly J          16 YST-CA               2:18.87    2:23.23  
       31.73  1:08.48  1:51.18  2:23.23                                    
 22 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              2:21.87    2:23.65  
       31.24  1:09.71  1:52.23  2:23.65                                    
 23 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               2:20.46    2:24.01  
       31.81  1:06.58  1:50.98  2:24.01                                    
 24 Sorensen, Samie P         16 TMEC-CA              2:25.54    2:24.42  
       30.22  1:06.58  1:49.98  2:24.42                                    
 25 Cechini, Quincy R         16 RAA-CA               2:09.69    2:24.95  
       31.12  1:06.90  1:50.80  2:24.95                                    
 26 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              2:23.83    2:25.10  
       32.12  1:10.55  1:52.79  2:25.10                                    
 27 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA               2:16.21    2:25.34  
       32.29  1:10.17  1:52.23  2:25.34                                    
 28 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA               2:20.64    2:27.72  
       32.84  1:08.79  1:52.38  2:27.72                                    
 29 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:25.65    2:28.40  
       32.47  1:09.80  1:54.10  2:28.40                                    
 30 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA               2:30.90    2:28.62  
       33.27  1:10.76  1:54.33  2:28.62                                    
 31 Klein, Abi M              14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.91    2:28.76  
       32.89  1:14.16  1:55.48  2:28.76                                    
 32 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              2:25.89    2:30.43  
       31.78  1:09.82  1:55.66  2:30.43                                    
 33 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:17.91    2:30.97  
       33.15  1:12.74  1:57.22  2:30.97                                    
 34 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              2:25.87    2:35.72  
       33.12  1:15.65  1:58.89  2:35.72                                    
 35 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA               2:30.90    2:42.54  
       35.79  1:18.31  2:05.22  2:42.54                                    
 -- Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.16         DQ  
       31.41  1:09.06  1:51.90       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               4:32.86    4:28.29  
       28.90  1:01.37  1:36.71  2:11.13  2:48.88  3:27.27  3:58.32  4:28.29
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               4:38.90    4:34.67  
       29.42  1:02.86  1:37.44  2:11.46  2:53.32  3:35.08  4:05.92  4:34.67
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               4:43.73    4:35.41  
       29.91  1:04.59  1:40.12  2:14.86  2:55.03  3:36.33  4:07.05  4:35.41
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              4:47.50    4:42.96  
       30.65  1:05.71  1:42.19  2:18.62  2:58.37  3:38.18  4:10.34  4:42.96
  5 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               4:50.06    4:48.72  
       30.44  1:05.55  1:41.72  2:17.49  3:00.57  3:43.89  4:16.40  4:48.72
  6 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               4:56.29    4:48.79  
       30.82  1:06.60  1:42.63  2:17.65  3:00.45  3:43.30  4:16.24  4:48.79
  7 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              4:54.28    4:49.76  
       30.80  1:05.89  1:44.11  2:20.86  3:01.98  3:44.89  4:17.55  4:49.76
  8 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              4:53.90    4:53.58  
       31.15  1:07.27  1:46.86  2:25.24  3:06.37  3:47.76  4:21.46  4:53.58
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              4:58.12    4:59.15  
       31.10  1:08.38  1:47.07  2:24.92  3:08.48  3:51.63  4:26.24  4:59.15
B - Final
 10 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               4:58.74    4:51.65  
       32.28  1:08.37  1:45.98  2:23.53  3:03.51  3:44.29  4:18.45  4:51.65
 11 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              5:04.97    4:56.88  
       31.44  1:07.84  1:45.77  2:23.32  3:05.14  3:48.29  4:22.83  4:56.88
 12 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              5:10.96    5:04.72  
       32.68  1:12.10  1:54.28  2:33.82  3:15.90  3:57.49  4:31.25  5:04.72
 13 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              5:13.50    5:20.26  
       33.29  1:12.89  1:52.63  2:32.47  3:20.84  4:08.06  4:44.40  5:20.26
 14 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               5:25.59    5:34.39  
       37.52  1:21.24  2:06.14  2:49.17  3:35.24  4:23.22  4:58.15  5:34.39
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               4:23.13    4:32.86  
       29.37  1:02.18  1:37.90  2:13.17  2:51.36  3:30.21  4:01.90  4:32.86
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               4:28.86    4:38.90  
       29.29  1:02.38  1:37.59  2:12.08  2:53.31  3:35.40  4:07.81  4:38.90
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  15 RAA-CA               4:37.24    4:43.73  
       30.69  1:05.98  1:42.03  2:17.60  2:58.41  3:40.47  4:12.43  4:43.73
  4 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:03.14    4:45.29  
       30.78  1:05.64  1:44.11  2:22.37  2:59.76  3:38.59  4:11.94  4:45.29
  5 Abalos, Leilani M         13 TMEC-CA              4:38.49    4:47.50  
       31.13  1:06.45  1:43.70  2:20.46  3:00.90  3:41.39  4:14.33  4:47.50
  6 Montano, Maddie M         18 RST-CA               4:51.28    4:50.06  
       30.47  1:05.62  1:41.00  2:16.47  2:58.68  3:42.12  4:15.66  4:50.06
  7 McGrath, Riley J          17 PDSC-CA              4:51.03    4:53.90  
       31.25  1:07.93  1:47.73  2:26.39  3:07.19  3:47.96  4:21.59  4:53.90
  8 Simon, Taylor M           15 TMEC-CA              4:54.39    4:54.28  
       30.82  1:06.52  1:44.46  2:20.18  3:02.96  3:47.20  4:20.89  4:54.28
  9 Klein, Chloe N            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:58.80    4:54.54  
       31.46  1:07.18  1:46.62  2:24.01  3:05.74  3:49.49  4:22.90  4:54.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA               4:46.78    4:56.29  
       32.40  1:10.19  1:47.18  2:22.78  3:06.48  3:50.28  4:23.71  4:56.29
 11 Griffin, Ashlynn E        16 RST-CA               4:42.44    4:56.36  
       30.32  1:06.24  1:45.34  2:23.53  3:05.61  3:48.13  4:22.61  4:56.36
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn M        15 TMEC-CA              4:52.96    4:58.12  
       31.39  1:08.60  1:46.68  2:25.03  3:07.93  3:51.90  4:25.75  4:58.12
 13 Dowell, Elicia A          14 RAA-CA               5:04.80    4:58.74  
       32.51  1:09.96  1:48.95  2:27.50  3:09.01  3:50.16  4:25.05  4:58.74
 14 Weissman, Sydney R        17 RST-CA               4:54.79    5:00.15  
       30.93  1:06.87  1:44.72  2:21.39  3:06.13  3:50.96  4:25.97  5:00.15
 15 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               4:58.16    5:01.54  
       32.36  1:09.84  1:49.56  2:28.02  3:11.54  3:54.53  4:28.47  5:01.54
 16 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              4:50.41    5:04.97  
       32.66  1:12.77  1:52.32  2:30.50  3:14.33  3:57.60  4:31.43  5:04.97
 17 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA               5:07.34    5:05.20  
       33.91  1:11.74  1:50.74  2:28.74  3:12.05  3:55.94  4:30.81  5:05.20
 18 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              5:13.96    5:10.96  
       35.05  1:17.03  1:58.47  2:38.88  3:20.96  4:02.59  4:36.87  5:10.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pison, Mikaela U          13 TMEC-CA              5:11.20    5:13.50  
       32.08  1:09.34  1:49.58  2:28.90  3:14.90  4:01.16  4:37.73  5:13.50
 20 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA               5:12.09    5:16.80  
       31.89  1:11.12  1:52.85  2:34.10  3:20.14  4:07.05  4:43.31  5:16.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               5:24.58    5:25.59  
       36.10  1:18.59  2:01.76  2:44.34  3:29.20  4:14.59  4:50.68  5:25.59
 22 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               5:28.38    5:29.06  
       34.66  1:16.67  1:59.76  2:43.57  3:29.80  4:17.33  4:54.26  5:29.06
 23 Smith, Sierra R           17 PST-CA               5:27.26    5:35.42  
       32.63  1:14.00  1:58.96  2:42.56  3:30.18  4:18.71  4:57.39  5:35.42
 -- Herrera, Aleena B         14 RAA-CA               4:38.93         DQ  
       29.94  1:03.97  1:41.75  2:17.89  2:58.52  3:40.01  4:11.07       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 22.07      21.28  
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 22.66      22.01  
  3 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 22.17      22.03  
  4 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 23.61      22.83  
  5 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 23.23      22.93  
  6 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                23.18      23.02  
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 23.13      23.03  
  8 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA                 23.62      23.38  
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 23.60      23.38  
B - Final
 10 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 24.18      23.30  
 11 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                23.64      23.61  
 12 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                23.66      23.99  
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                24.54      24.01  
 14 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                23.85      24.26  
 15 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 24.52      24.29  
 15 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA                 23.95      24.29  
 17 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA               24.58      24.55  
 18 El Gaouny, Jado M         18 YST-CA                 24.40      24.72  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 21.06      22.07  
  2 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 21.42      22.16  
  3 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 21.89      22.17  
  4 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 22.28      22.66  
  5 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 22.85      23.13  
  6 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                23.19      23.18  
  7 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 22.86      23.23  
  8 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.75      23.34  
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.06      23.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 23.49      23.60  
 11 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 23.14      23.61  
 12 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA                 23.17      23.62  
 13 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                27.97      23.64  
 14 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                22.93      23.66  
 15 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                24.95      23.85  
 16 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.24      23.87  
 17 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA                 23.31      23.94  
 18 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA                 23.95      23.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 22.94      24.18  
 20 El Gaouny, Jado M         18 YST-CA                 24.02      24.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 24.29      24.52  
 22 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                24.34      24.54  
 23 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.81      24.58  
 23 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA               24.18      24.58  
 25 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 24.00      24.66  
 26 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.32      24.67  
 27 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA                23.94      24.72  
 28 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                 25.03      24.84  
 29 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                 24.75      24.93  
 30 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 25.18      24.95  
 31 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 26.15      25.17  
 32 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                25.12      25.18  
 33 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                 24.39      25.19  
 33 Garza, Noah D             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.12      25.19  
 35 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.34      25.32  
 36 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA                25.35      25.45  
 37 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                24.81      25.46  
 38 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                 25.26      25.53  
 39 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                25.46      25.55  
 40 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                 24.52      25.63  
 41 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.56      25.72  
 42 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA                 25.77      25.89  
 43 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                25.75      25.91  
 44 Nguyen, Nolan T           15 CCAQ-CA                24.76      25.99  
 45 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 26.14      26.01  
 46 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                 26.71      26.28  
 47 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                25.81      26.31  
 48 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                 26.63      26.40  
 49 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                 27.19      26.49  
 49 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                26.51      26.49  
 51 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                 27.20      26.74  
 52 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 26.85      26.77  
 53 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                26.88      26.84  
 54 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 27.38      26.88  
 55 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA               25.07      26.98  
 56 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                 27.91      27.04  
 57 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                 27.94      27.05  
 58 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.93      27.13  
 59 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.26      27.18  
 60 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-01-CA               26.76      27.35  
 60 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA                27.43      27.35  
 62 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                 25.53      27.37  
 63 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA                 26.82      27.93  
 64 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                27.99      27.96  
 65 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                 27.73      28.01  
 66 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA                 28.51      28.03  
 67 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                 27.87      28.08  
 68 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                 28.33      28.20  
 69 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 27.05      28.22  
 70 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 27.40      28.29  
 71 Mattox, Jagger G          14 PASS-CA                28.31      28.36  
 72 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                27.90      28.41  
 73 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.82      28.68  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 48.65      46.21  
       22.33    46.21                                                      
  2 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 48.37      46.46  
       22.78    46.46                                                      
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 48.81      46.73  
       22.22    46.73                                                      
  4 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA                49.05      47.45  
       22.80    47.45                                                      
  5 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                49.43      49.37  
       23.29    49.37                                                      
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 50.17      49.53  
       23.63    49.53                                                      
  7 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 50.75      50.25  
       24.16    50.25                                                      
  8 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                51.13      50.80  
       24.12    50.80                                                      
  9 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 50.93      50.84  
       24.84    50.84                                                      
B - Final
 10 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 52.22      50.46  
       24.42    50.46                                                      
 11 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA                 52.32      50.48  
       24.78    50.48                                                      
 12 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA                 52.28      51.09  
       24.70    51.09                                                      
 13 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 52.52      51.18  
       24.36    51.18                                                      
 14 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA                 52.38      51.63  
       25.25    51.63                                                      
 15 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 51.89      51.90  
       25.10    51.90                                                      
 16 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 52.32      52.08  
       25.25    52.08                                                      
 17 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA                52.60      52.52  
       25.29    52.52                                                      
 18 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                52.61      53.26  
       25.23    53.26                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA                 46.47      48.37  
       23.77    48.37                                                      
  2 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 45.74      48.65  
       23.74    48.65                                                      
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 45.74      48.81  
       23.39    48.81                                                      
  4 De Vera, Elijah C         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.64      48.84  
       23.89    48.84                                                      
  5 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA                47.08      49.05  
       23.66    49.05                                                      
  6 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                50.95      49.43  
       23.64    49.43                                                      
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 50.43      50.17  
       23.64    50.17                                                      
  8 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 49.05      50.75  
       24.29    50.75                                                      
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.07      50.84  
       24.43    50.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 50.62      50.93  
       24.61    50.93                                                      
 11 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.59      50.97  
       24.10    50.97                                                      
 12 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA                53.50      51.13  
       24.41    51.13                                                      
 13 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 51.29      51.89  
       24.93    51.89                                                      
 14 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA                 51.67      52.04  
       25.03    52.04                                                      
 15 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA                 53.61      52.11  
       24.97    52.11                                                      
 16 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.35      52.16  
       25.13    52.16                                                      
 17 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 50.87      52.22  
       24.61    52.22                                                      
 18 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA                 51.28      52.28  
       25.11    52.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 51.65      52.32  
       25.28    52.32                                                      
 19 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA                 49.25      52.32  
       25.15    52.32                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA                 52.55      52.38  
       25.07    52.38                                                      
 22 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 49.80      52.52  
       24.67    52.52                                                      
 23 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA                53.57      52.60  
       25.49    52.60                                                      
 24 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                53.85      52.61  
       25.19    52.61                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.67      52.64  
       25.12    52.64                                                      
 26 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA                 52.22      52.70  
       25.25    52.70                                                      
 27 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                52.58      52.75  
       25.51    52.75                                                      
 28 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA                51.84      52.82  
       25.20    52.82                                                      
 29 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.36      52.92  
       25.64    52.92                                                      
 30 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA                 52.45      53.06  
       25.17    53.06                                                      
 31 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 54.12      53.49  
       25.31    53.49                                                      
 32 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA               53.06      53.62  
       25.36    53.62                                                      
 33 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                52.19      53.93  
       25.34    53.93                                                      
 34 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST-CA                 55.29      54.06  
       26.53    54.06                                                      
 35 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.26      54.71  
       25.82    54.71                                                      
 36 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                 56.11      54.74  
       26.09    54.74                                                      
 37 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                 54.29      54.82  
       26.15    54.82                                                      
 38 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                54.44      55.20  
       26.74    55.20                                                      
 39 Marble, Nathaniel M       15 TMEC-CA                55.97      55.29  
       26.54    55.29                                                      
 40 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA                55.92      55.67  
       26.70    55.67                                                      
 41 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.17      55.75  
       26.75    55.75                                                      
 42 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                 55.48      55.81  
       26.52    55.81                                                      
 43 Viencek, Matthew J        15 UN-05-CA               55.53      55.87  
       27.32    55.87                                                      
 44 Garza, Noah D             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.15      56.00  
       26.67    56.00                                                      
 45 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                57.26      56.01  
       27.18    56.01                                                      
 46 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                54.51      56.08  
       26.66    56.08                                                      
 47 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA                 56.57      56.22  
       27.20    56.22                                                      
 48 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA                 55.19      56.48  
       26.29    56.48                                                      
 49 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                 56.70      56.56  
       27.44    56.56                                                      
 50 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA                 54.86      56.81  
       26.94    56.81                                                      
 51 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA                58.23      56.94  
       27.50    56.94                                                      
 52 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA                 55.97      57.00  
       27.00    57.00                                                      
 53 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA                56.21      57.05  
       27.41    57.05                                                      
 54 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               1:00.77      57.21  
       27.53    57.21                                                      
 55 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                 54.50      57.34  
       27.25    57.34                                                      
 56 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA                 55.72      57.45  
       27.42    57.45                                                      
 57 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                56.21      57.57  
       27.99    57.57                                                      
 58 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA                 56.80      57.64  
       26.21    57.64                                                      
 59 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                 58.12      57.82  
       27.65    57.82                                                      
 60 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA                56.09      58.01  
       27.57    58.01                                                      
 61 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                58.49      58.22  
       27.80    58.22                                                      
 62 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA                 56.61      58.54  
       27.25    58.54                                                      
 63 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.43      58.70  
       28.25    58.70                                                      
 64 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA                 59.96      58.75  
       28.11    58.75                                                      
 65 Goldstein, Coen A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.87      59.02  
       28.48    59.02                                                      
 65 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                 56.99      59.02  
       28.44    59.02                                                      
 67 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA                 58.34      59.07  
       28.03    59.07                                                      
 68 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-01-CA               59.51      59.09  
       28.62    59.09                                                      
 69 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:00.54      59.24  
       28.17    59.24                                                      
 70 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA                 59.58      59.39  
       28.21    59.39                                                      
 71 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               1:00.06      59.70  
       28.76    59.70                                                      
 72 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                58.00      59.77  
       27.79    59.77                                                      
 73 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA                58.59    1:00.00  
       28.48  1:00.00                                                      
 74 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA                 56.49    1:00.06  
       29.19  1:00.06                                                      
 75 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               1:01.10    1:00.27  
       28.70  1:00.27                                                      
 76 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               1:00.13    1:00.30  
       28.84  1:00.30                                                      
 77 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                 58.53    1:00.32  
       28.55  1:00.32                                                      
 78 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.88    1:00.43  
       28.79  1:00.43                                                      
 79 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:00.62    1:00.70  
       28.83  1:00.70                                                      
 80 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               1:01.60    1:02.06  
       29.49  1:02.06                                                      
 81 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.64    1:02.83  
       29.31  1:02.83                                                      
 82 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:00.26    1:03.27  
       30.04  1:03.27                                                      
 83 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:01.49    1:03.38  
       30.01  1:03.38                                                      
 -- Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                 59.88         DQ  
       28.85       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               1:44.90    1:40.35  
       23.46    48.84  1:14.80  1:40.35                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              1:47.82    1:43.68  
       23.60    49.46  1:16.46  1:43.68                                    
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:48.38    1:43.74  
       24.09    50.35  1:17.60  1:43.74                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              1:49.39    1:47.79  
       24.84    52.25  1:20.30  1:47.79                                    
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:50.45    1:47.94  
       25.22    52.76  1:20.62  1:47.94                                    
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:51.15    1:48.49  
       25.35    53.34  1:21.46  1:48.49                                    
  7 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               1:51.33    1:48.94  
       25.01    52.02  1:20.50  1:48.94                                    
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               1:50.23    1:49.96  
       25.57    53.72  1:22.45  1:49.96                                    
  9 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              1:50.98    1:51.78  
       25.07    53.17  1:22.55  1:51.78                                    
B - Final
 10 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               1:51.42    1:48.36  
       24.78    52.28  1:20.63  1:48.36                                    
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              1:51.76    1:50.62  
       24.61    52.01  1:21.12  1:50.62                                    
 12 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               1:54.16    1:50.83  
       25.21    53.12  1:21.96  1:50.83                                    
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:56.24    1:54.02  
       26.55    56.14  1:25.75  1:54.02                                    
 14 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               1:55.82    1:54.39  
       26.09    55.23  1:25.47  1:54.39                                    
 15 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA              1:55.25    1:54.43  
       26.23    55.56  1:25.92  1:54.43                                    
 16 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              1:56.08    1:54.57  
       25.68    54.95  1:25.42  1:54.57                                    
 17 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              1:55.23    1:56.64  
       26.29    55.51  1:26.05  1:56.64                                    
 18 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA               1:54.87    1:59.06  
       27.29    57.51  1:28.85  1:59.06                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               1:38.24    1:44.90  
       24.19    50.41  1:17.42  1:44.90                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              1:43.26    1:47.82  
       24.13    50.79  1:19.27  1:47.82                                    
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:39.50    1:48.38  
       24.82    52.24  1:20.46  1:48.38                                    
  4 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA               1:42.22    1:48.72  
       24.93    52.20  1:20.46  1:48.72                                    
  5 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              1:47.97    1:49.39  
       24.85    52.41  1:20.93  1:49.39                                    
  6 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               1:52.81    1:50.23  
       25.41    53.92  1:22.42  1:50.23                                    
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              1:50.07    1:50.45  
       25.59    53.61  1:21.93  1:50.45                                    
  8 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA              1:53.26    1:50.51  
       25.46    53.64  1:22.46  1:50.51                                    
  9 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              1:51.37    1:50.98  
       24.99    52.65  1:22.14  1:50.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:47.19    1:51.15  
       25.89    54.03  1:22.64  1:51.15                                    
 11 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               1:48.15    1:51.33  
       25.95    53.95  1:22.84  1:51.33                                    
 12 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               1:49.70    1:51.42  
       25.96    54.31  1:23.43  1:51.42                                    
 13 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:47.66    1:51.62  
       25.85    53.99  1:22.79  1:51.62                                    
 14 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              1:48.54    1:51.76  
       24.54    51.89  1:21.51  1:51.76                                    
 15 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               1:48.96    1:54.16  
       26.04    54.22  1:23.49  1:54.16                                    
 16 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:52.50    1:54.45  
       26.73    55.82  1:25.72  1:54.45                                    
 17 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA               1:50.05    1:54.87  
       25.21    53.60  1:23.91  1:54.87                                    
 18 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              2:00.70    1:55.23  
       26.03    55.19  1:25.32  1:55.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA              1:59.26    1:55.25  
       25.12    53.26  1:24.22  1:55.25                                    
 20 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:56.30    1:55.40  
       25.76    54.51  1:24.47  1:55.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               1:49.69    1:55.82  
       25.91    55.31  1:26.19  1:55.82                                    
 22 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:01.92    1:56.08  
       26.32    55.74  1:26.69  1:56.08                                    
 23 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              1:58.17    1:56.24  
       26.67    56.31  1:26.50  1:56.24                                    
 24 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               1:51.65    1:56.33  
       26.21    56.21  1:26.83  1:56.33                                    
 25 El Gaouny, Jado M         18 YST-CA               1:52.04    1:56.43  
       27.67    56.49  1:27.02  1:56.43                                    
 26 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               1:56.73    1:57.48  
       26.75    56.17  1:27.47  1:57.48                                    
 27 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA               1:56.57    1:57.87  
       27.48    57.62  1:28.64  1:57.87                                    
 28 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               1:59.13    1:58.54  
       26.94    56.20  1:27.42  1:58.54                                    
 29 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              1:58.03    2:00.12  
       27.30    57.25  1:28.77  2:00.12                                    
 30 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:59.23    2:00.24  
       27.13    57.43  1:28.93  2:00.24                                    
 31 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:04.52    2:01.11  
       27.27    58.09  1:30.13  2:01.11                                    
 32 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               2:03.08    2:01.37  
       28.35    58.81  1:30.61  2:01.37                                    
 33 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               2:00.41    2:01.75  
       27.60    57.58  1:29.33  2:01.75                                    
 34 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               2:01.55    2:01.79  
       27.89    58.74  1:30.62  2:01.79                                    
 35 Garza, Noah D             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.39    2:02.01  
       26.99    57.97  1:30.63  2:02.01                                    
 36 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA              1:59.47    2:02.16  
       27.91    58.85  1:30.73  2:02.16                                    
 37 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               2:01.55    2:02.42  
       28.04    59.23  1:31.02  2:02.42                                    
 38 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               2:01.52    2:02.51  
       28.39    59.42  1:31.27  2:02.51                                    
 39 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:06.08    2:03.05  
       28.61  1:00.40  1:31.97  2:03.05                                    
 40 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:08.52    2:03.30  
       27.84    58.67  1:30.88  2:03.30                                    
 41 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               2:00.68    2:04.06  
       28.20    59.65  1:33.00  2:04.06                                    
 42 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               2:02.01    2:04.53  
       27.66    59.63  1:32.77  2:04.53                                    
 43 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               2:09.77    2:05.15  
       29.16  1:01.39  1:32.71  2:05.15                                    
 44 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA              2:03.90    2:05.50  
       28.49  1:00.12  1:32.94  2:05.50                                    
 45 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA              2:01.87    2:06.64  
       27.93    59.71  1:33.10  2:06.64                                    
 46 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA               2:05.80    2:07.36  
       29.00  1:01.30  1:34.61  2:07.36                                    
 47 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:13.00    2:07.74  
       28.94  1:01.26  1:34.90  2:07.74                                    
 48 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:12.63    2:07.93  
       30.01  1:02.82  1:35.54  2:07.93                                    
 49 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              2:05.16    2:08.01  
       28.72  1:01.40  1:34.40  2:08.01                                    
 50 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               2:10.45    2:08.60  
       29.93  1:02.46  1:35.95  2:08.60                                    
 51 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               2:03.48    2:08.95  
       28.66  1:01.35  1:35.64  2:08.95                                    
 52 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               2:07.79    2:09.29  
       26.71    59.04  1:34.04  2:09.29                                    
 53 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               2:06.84    2:09.88  
       29.51  1:02.40  1:36.58  2:09.88                                    
 54 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               2:14.70    2:10.14  
       29.91  1:03.29  1:36.28  2:10.14                                    
 55 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA               2:12.64    2:10.51  
       29.22  1:02.88  1:38.10  2:10.51                                    
 56 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               2:05.62    2:11.07  
       28.88  1:01.88  1:37.09  2:11.07                                    
 57 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              2:09.24    2:11.26  
       30.73  1:04.66  1:38.83  2:11.26                                    
 58 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-01-CA             2:06.28    2:11.34  
       29.89  1:03.45  1:37.84  2:11.34                                    
 59 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               2:11.04    2:11.50  
       29.95  1:03.91  1:37.94  2:11.50                                    
 60 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               2:10.19    2:12.43  
       31.05  1:05.19  1:39.19  2:12.43                                    
 61 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              2:10.96    2:12.45  
       29.63  1:02.19  1:37.29  2:12.45                                    
 62 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:09.56    2:13.49  
       31.03  1:04.94  1:39.47  2:13.49                                    
 63 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               2:12.56    2:13.78  
       28.34  1:00.81  1:34.75  2:13.78                                    
 64 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:12.72    2:16.86  
       30.16  1:04.84  1:40.37  2:16.86                                    
 65 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               2:11.58    2:18.43  
       29.83  1:04.46  1:41.89  2:18.43                                    
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:10.54         DQ  
       30.07  1:04.32  1:38.85       DQ                                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               4:39.41    4:30.74  
       24.50    51.35  1:18.81  1:46.78  2:14.73  2:42.34  3:10.09  3:38.10
     4:05.18  4:30.74                                                      
  2 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:44.30    4:42.15  
       25.72    53.33  1:21.59  1:50.13  2:18.96  2:47.74  3:16.89  3:45.66
     4:14.67  4:42.15                                                      
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               4:53.44    4:42.93  
       25.31    53.16  1:22.05  1:51.24  2:20.50  2:49.66  3:18.66  3:47.59
     4:16.61  4:42.93                                                      
  4 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               5:00.89    4:56.62  
       25.75    53.86  1:23.04  1:53.16  2:23.65  2:54.07  3:25.09  3:56.33
     4:26.82  4:56.62                                                      
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               5:01.38    4:57.36  
       25.93    54.98  1:25.13  1:55.38  2:25.97  2:56.68  3:27.48  3:58.77
     4:29.39  4:57.36                                                      
  6 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               5:02.62    4:57.66  
       26.63    55.90  1:25.78  1:56.45  2:27.02  2:57.33  3:27.76  3:58.44
     4:28.88  4:57.66                                                      
  7 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               5:03.08    5:00.13  
       26.28    55.94  1:26.14  1:57.08  2:28.08  2:58.99  3:29.97  4:00.94
     4:31.14  5:00.13                                                      
  8 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               4:58.37    5:00.54  
       26.05    55.12  1:25.13  1:55.53  2:26.12  2:57.02  3:27.74  3:59.23
     4:30.53  5:00.54                                                      
  9 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              5:01.94    5:02.79  
       26.12    54.68  1:24.23  1:55.09  2:26.45  2:58.03  3:29.39  4:00.57
     4:32.38  5:02.79                                                      
B - Final
 10 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              5:03.41    4:58.43  
       25.86    54.85  1:25.08  1:55.52  2:26.24  2:56.83  3:27.48  3:58.38
     4:28.74  4:58.43                                                      
 11 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               5:08.90    4:59.62  
       26.71    56.71  1:27.18  1:58.19  2:29.00  2:59.28  3:29.78  4:00.64
     4:31.01  4:59.62                                                      
 12 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              5:06.56    4:59.90  
       26.88    56.97  1:27.13  1:58.34  2:28.69  2:59.01  3:29.64  4:00.51
     4:31.13  4:59.90                                                      
 13 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               5:05.33    5:00.60  
       27.20    57.43  1:28.28  1:59.81  2:31.57  3:01.14  3:31.01  4:01.53
     4:32.09  5:00.60                                                      
 14 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               5:07.25    5:06.97  
       27.17    57.07  1:27.58  1:58.64  2:29.88  3:01.04  3:32.47  4:04.36
     4:36.76  5:06.97                                                      
 15 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               5:14.87    5:15.66  
       27.16    57.68  1:29.05  2:01.45  2:33.67  3:05.68  3:38.87  4:12.33
     4:44.96  5:15.66                                                      
 16 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              5:14.85    5:17.05  
       27.99    58.49  1:30.28  2:03.45  2:36.36  3:09.06  3:42.04  4:14.99
     4:47.71  5:17.05                                                      
 17 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               5:24.33    5:19.68  
       28.00    58.73  1:30.95  2:03.70  2:36.47  3:09.42  3:42.30  4:15.32
     4:47.84  5:19.68                                                      
 18 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               5:22.84    5:22.61  
       28.00  1:00.49  1:33.45  2:06.85  2:39.61  3:12.27  3:45.30  4:18.72
     4:51.54  5:22.61                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               4:21.89    4:39.41  
       25.61    53.38  1:21.46  1:49.69  2:17.86  2:46.00  3:14.45  3:42.81
     4:10.90  4:39.41                                                      
  2 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:41.82    4:44.30  
       25.87    53.31  1:21.49  1:50.01  2:18.78  2:47.61  3:16.78  3:45.55
     4:15.06  4:44.30                                                      
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               4:39.20    4:53.44  
       26.45    55.40  1:25.17  1:55.35  2:25.37  2:55.23  3:24.89  3:54.99
     4:25.13  4:53.44                                                      
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:55.29    4:55.47  
       26.68    56.05  1:25.53  1:55.47  2:25.27  2:55.46  3:25.94  3:55.77
     4:25.87  4:55.47                                                      
  5 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               5:10.26    4:58.37  
       26.64    55.83  1:25.47  1:56.10  2:26.60  2:56.57  3:27.32  3:57.74
     4:28.01  4:58.37                                                      
  6 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:49.77    5:00.89  
       26.26    55.30  1:25.42  1:56.44  2:27.40  2:58.56  3:29.43  4:00.77
     4:31.51  5:00.89                                                      
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               5:11.43    5:01.38  
       26.61    56.49  1:27.14  1:58.10  2:29.72  3:00.43  3:31.77  4:02.74
     4:33.51  5:01.38                                                      
  8 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              4:53.01    5:01.94  
       26.13    54.55  1:23.72  1:54.22  2:25.48  2:56.89  3:28.60  3:59.87
     4:31.32  5:01.94                                                      
  9 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               4:51.99    5:02.62  
       26.86    56.86  1:27.68  1:58.41  2:28.96  2:59.65  3:30.19  4:01.31
     4:32.36  5:02.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA               4:53.37    5:03.08  
       26.84    56.62  1:27.18  1:58.02  2:29.12  3:00.31  3:31.41  4:02.93
     4:33.63  5:03.08                                                      
 11 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              4:58.82    5:03.41  
       27.12    57.08  1:28.10  1:58.92  2:29.57  3:00.64  3:31.91  4:03.71
     4:34.27  5:03.41                                                      
 12 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               4:56.56    5:05.33  
       27.69    57.78  1:29.23  2:00.85  2:33.16  3:03.32  3:33.21  4:04.28
     4:35.56  5:05.33                                                      
 13 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              5:00.40    5:06.56  
       26.58    56.19  1:26.68  1:57.62  2:28.71  3:00.18  3:31.66  4:03.52
     4:34.94  5:06.56                                                      
 14 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               5:32.86    5:07.25  
       27.54    57.34  1:28.07  1:59.03  2:30.66  3:02.66  3:34.05  4:06.32
     4:38.31  5:07.25                                                      
 15 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               4:51.72    5:08.90  
       28.16    58.78  1:30.18  2:01.66  2:32.74  3:03.72  3:35.03  4:07.17
     4:38.51  5:08.90                                                      
 16 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA               4:58.51    5:12.44  
       27.79    58.62  1:30.00  2:01.71  2:33.76  3:05.66  3:37.84  4:10.13
     4:42.02  5:12.44                                                      
 17 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              5:30.92    5:14.85  
       26.94    58.72  1:30.66  2:03.16  2:35.60  3:08.91  3:41.84  4:14.28
     4:45.04  5:14.85                                                      
 18 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               5:20.26    5:14.87  
       27.78    58.58  1:30.30  2:02.20  2:33.41  3:06.78  3:39.36  4:11.91
     4:45.12  5:14.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              5:02.16    5:18.60  
       28.19    59.11  1:30.96  2:03.55  2:35.95  3:08.88  3:41.67  4:14.95
     4:47.39  5:18.60                                                      
 20 Johnson, Mitchell B       16 TMEC-CA              5:42.05    5:20.10  
       27.04    57.02  1:29.11  2:01.86  2:35.37  3:09.11  3:42.60  4:15.99
     4:49.63  5:20.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               5:25.35    5:22.84  
       27.87    59.85  1:33.12  2:06.55  2:39.51  3:12.54  3:45.76  4:18.61
     4:51.18  5:22.84                                                      
 22 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               5:26.33    5:24.33  
       28.56  1:00.15  1:32.95  2:06.17  2:39.47  3:12.67  3:45.81  4:19.21
     4:52.43  5:24.33                                                      
 23 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              5:38.31    5:26.88  
       28.02  1:00.02  1:33.02  2:06.91  2:40.64  3:14.55  3:48.25  4:23.16
     4:56.19  5:26.88                                                      
 24 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              5:28.86    5:27.58  
       28.29    59.39  1:31.18  2:03.67  2:36.60  3:10.25  3:44.13  4:19.14
     4:54.07  5:27.58                                                      
 25 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               5:32.91    5:29.23  
       29.10  1:01.19  1:34.49  2:07.72  2:41.26  3:15.55  3:49.38  4:24.01
     4:57.74  5:29.23                                                      
 26 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA              5:27.98    5:34.92  
       28.65  1:00.67  1:33.78  2:07.63           3:16.17  5:34.92         
 27 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              5:48.03    5:38.04  
       30.44  1:04.25  1:37.79  2:11.99  2:46.82  3:21.47  3:55.90  4:31.02
     5:05.92  5:38.04                                                      
 28 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               5:48.85    5:39.77  
       30.98  1:05.25  1:39.61  2:13.83  2:48.19  3:22.71  3:57.24  4:31.78
     5:06.47  5:39.77                                                      
 29 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               5:45.32    5:42.95  
       28.56  1:00.76  1:35.43  2:11.02  2:47.07  3:23.62  3:58.80  4:34.52
     5:09.41  5:42.95                                                      
 30 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               5:44.25    5:45.99  
       31.42  1:06.31  1:41.56  2:16.80  2:51.62  3:27.14  4:01.94  4:37.65
     5:11.83  5:45.99                                                      
 31 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               5:41.69    5:47.60  
       28.48  1:01.49  1:36.43  2:11.91  2:47.87  3:24.80  4:01.52  4:38.02
     5:14.28  5:47.60                                                      
 32 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               5:23.02    5:47.68  
       29.53  1:02.11  1:36.94  2:13.46  2:50.40  3:27.96  4:03.67  4:38.07
     5:13.35  5:47.68                                                      
 33 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA              6:04.82    5:49.06  
       29.94  1:03.52  1:38.18  2:13.61  2:49.67  3:26.40  4:02.50  4:39.42
     5:16.37  5:49.06                                                      
 34 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              5:49.89    5:49.91  
       30.03  1:03.62  1:39.19  2:14.83  2:51.10  3:27.80  4:04.75  4:40.45
     5:15.71  5:49.91                                                      
 35 Mattox, Jagger G          14 PASS-CA              5:55.24    5:50.67  
       30.69  1:04.39  1:39.47  2:15.11  2:50.52  3:27.11  4:03.38  4:39.83
     5:15.53  5:50.67                                                      
 36 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              5:47.67    5:51.55  
       30.41  1:04.58  1:39.53  2:15.58  2:51.52  3:28.06  4:05.01  4:41.73
     5:18.82  5:51.55                                                      
 37 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               5:41.97    5:51.65  
       30.11  1:05.03  1:40.25  2:52.93  3:29.41  4:06.91  4:43.51  5:19.15
     5:51.28  5:51.65                                                      
 38 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               5:59.00    5:58.42  
       31.37  1:07.05  1:44.00  2:22.17  3:00.03  3:37.39  4:12.17  4:48.87
     5:25.32  5:58.42                                                      
 39 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               6:07.74    6:23.39  
       31.04  1:06.92  1:44.58  2:23.77  3:03.48  3:44.20  4:24.87  5:05.09
     5:44.87  6:23.39                                                      
 40 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               5:59.00    6:23.45  
       30.98  1:06.06  1:43.57  2:22.48  3:02.39  3:42.66  4:23.00  5:03.97
     5:44.47  6:23.45                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               9:07.85    9:38.17  
       25.56    53.80  1:22.40  1:51.36  2:20.45  2:49.54  3:19.10  3:48.50
     4:17.64  4:46.89  5:16.22  5:45.47  6:14.72  6:43.68  7:12.72  7:41.83
     8:11.18  8:40.33  9:09.26  9:38.17                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              9:41.36    9:47.40  
       26.24    55.14  1:24.88  1:54.42  2:24.62  2:54.59  3:24.38  3:53.95
     4:23.72  4:53.56  5:23.30  5:53.36  6:22.75  6:52.28  7:21.81  7:51.59
     8:20.91  8:49.73  9:19.58  9:47.40                                    
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               9:52.14    9:47.48  
       26.30    54.58  1:24.04  1:53.48  2:24.07  2:53.86  3:23.68  3:53.74
     4:24.21  4:54.18  5:23.90  5:53.59  6:22.95  6:52.70  7:22.34  7:51.99
     8:21.34  8:51.05  9:20.34  9:47.48                                    
  4 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              9:33.69   10:01.27  
       25.71    54.26  1:23.83  1:53.54  2:23.57  2:53.61  3:23.75  3:53.94
     4:24.37  4:54.97  5:25.41  5:56.24  6:27.10  6:57.86  7:28.82  7:59.56
     8:30.07  9:00.76  9:31.47 10:01.27                                    
  5 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA              10:54.65   10:13.59  
       27.42    56.92  1:27.61  1:58.35  2:29.43  3:01.01  3:32.37  4:03.10
     4:34.54  5:05.78  5:37.24  6:08.25  6:39.44  7:10.35  7:41.72  8:12.47
     8:43.80  9:15.44  9:44.80 10:13.59                                    
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA              10:27.45   10:15.63  
       27.53    57.92  1:28.97  2:00.28  2:32.02  3:03.45  3:35.24  4:06.55
     4:38.24  5:09.99  5:41.34  6:12.73  6:43.64  7:14.14  7:45.18  8:15.88
     8:45.84  9:15.69  9:46.22 10:15.63                                    
  7 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  10:29.54   10:16.75  
       26.86    56.75  1:27.16  1:57.72  2:28.26  2:59.00  3:30.28  4:01.07
     4:32.21  5:03.69  5:34.61  6:05.91  6:37.59  7:08.95  7:40.87  8:12.42
     8:44.25  9:15.09  9:46.68 10:16.75                                    
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA             10:08.30   10:19.42  
       26.29    55.62  1:25.91  1:56.73  2:27.89  2:59.05  3:30.55  4:02.12
     4:33.53  5:04.47  5:36.07  6:07.74  6:39.34  7:11.11  7:42.70  8:14.24
     8:46.04  9:17.35  9:49.16 10:19.42                                    
  9 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA              10:43.23   10:29.65  
       27.58    58.27  1:30.14  2:02.11  2:34.22  3:06.71  3:38.18  4:09.70
     4:41.35  5:13.53  5:45.15  6:16.76  6:48.63  7:21.01  7:53.56  8:26.03
     8:58.39  9:30.56 10:00.74 10:29.65                                    
 10 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA              10:31.18   10:37.30  
       27.33    58.39  1:30.01  2:02.12  2:34.18  3:06.35  3:38.63  4:11.10
     4:43.35  5:15.95  5:48.05  6:20.49  6:52.84  7:25.43  7:57.76  8:30.11
     9:02.76  9:34.93 10:06.75 10:37.30                                    
 11 El Gaouny, Jado M         18 YST-CA              10:31.09   10:39.83  
       26.94    57.45  1:28.93  2:00.73  2:32.42  3:04.30  3:36.37  4:08.89
     4:41.10  5:13.81  5:46.74  6:20.07  6:53.69  7:26.66  7:59.85  8:32.95
     9:06.10  9:37.72 10:09.80 10:39.83                                    
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA             10:32.24   10:39.86  
       28.80  1:00.85  1:32.86  2:04.94  2:37.04  3:09.62  3:41.91  4:14.47
     4:47.12  5:19.75  5:52.69  6:25.61  6:58.18  7:30.20  8:02.12  8:34.00
     9:06.20  9:38.41 10:10.24 10:39.86                                    
 13 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA              10:45.35   10:40.94  
       29.36  1:01.39  1:34.36  2:06.19  2:38.51  3:11.16  3:43.48  4:16.71
     4:49.28  5:22.67  5:53.77  6:26.04  6:58.55  7:31.40  8:03.38  8:35.57
     9:08.69  9:40.82 10:11.47 10:40.94                                    
 14 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA             10:19.71   10:42.44  
       27.84    58.12  1:29.04  2:00.57  2:32.62  3:04.61  3:37.05  4:09.64
     4:42.58  5:15.01  5:48.12  6:20.82  6:53.67  7:26.55  7:59.32  8:32.04
     9:04.96  9:37.90 10:10.57 10:42.44                                    
 15 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA              11:02.98   11:02.13  
       29.45  1:02.07  1:35.05  2:07.95  2:41.25  3:14.51  3:48.45  4:21.63
     4:55.30  5:29.07  6:02.68  6:35.83  7:09.77  7:43.35  8:17.17  8:50.51
     9:23.69  9:57.33 10:30.74 11:02.13                                    
 16 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA              11:52.08   11:03.74  
       28.51    59.59  1:32.75  2:05.99  2:39.62  3:13.77  3:47.80  4:21.82
     4:55.60  5:29.56  6:03.39  6:37.36  7:10.78  7:44.03  8:18.65  8:52.71
     9:26.48  9:59.60 10:32.63 11:03.74                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                54.17      54.31  
       26.73    54.31                                                      
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                54.89      55.49  
       27.02    55.49                                                      
  3 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                56.30      55.91  
       27.45    55.91                                                      
  4 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                56.92      55.95  
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                57.60      56.43  
       27.26    56.43                                                      
  6 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                57.88      56.58  
       27.20    56.58                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                58.59      58.01  
       28.31    58.01                                                      
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 58.53      59.56  
       29.28    59.56                                                      
  9 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 57.75    1:00.28  
       29.18  1:00.28                                                      
B - Final
 10 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                59.15      57.77  
       27.84    57.77                                                      
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                59.82      58.61  
       28.74    58.61                                                      
 12 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                58.94      59.13  
       28.66    59.13                                                      
 13 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                 59.23      59.40  
       29.00    59.40                                                      
 14 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 59.29      59.45  
       29.25    59.45                                                      
 15 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                 59.74      59.59  
       29.40    59.59                                                      
 16 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:00.10    1:00.38  
       30.01  1:00.38                                                      
 17 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:00.56    1:01.74  
       30.43  1:01.74                                                      
 18 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:02.39    1:02.30  
       30.40  1:02.30                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA                 51.17      52.84  
       25.85    52.84                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                52.97      54.17  
       26.41    54.17                                                      
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                54.24      54.89  
       26.48    54.89                                                      
  4 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                57.00      56.30  
       27.34    56.30                                                      
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                54.80      56.92  
       27.88    56.92                                                      
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                56.81      57.60  
       27.59    57.60                                                      
  7 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                 55.17      57.75  
       28.38    57.75                                                      
  8 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA                56.98      57.88  
       27.87    57.88                                                      
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.19      58.12  
       28.44    58.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA               1:00.09      58.53  
       28.94    58.53                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA                58.23      58.59  
       28.73    58.59                                                      
 12 Loreno, Matthew G         14 PDSC-CA                58.39      58.94  
       28.75    58.94                                                      
 13 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                58.55      59.15  
       28.38    59.15                                                      
 14 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               1:00.82      59.23  
       29.05    59.23                                                      
 15 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:00.22      59.29  
       29.20    59.29                                                      
 16 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              1:00.17      59.50  
       29.06    59.50                                                      
 17 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:00.37      59.74  
       29.37    59.74                                                      
 18 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.15      59.82  
       29.20    59.82                                                      
 18 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                59.90      59.82  
       29.05    59.82                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:00.88    1:00.10  
       29.75  1:00.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA                 57.56    1:00.43  
       29.33  1:00.43                                                      
 22 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:02.52    1:00.56  
       29.50  1:00.56                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.32    1:00.57  
       29.61  1:00.57                                                      
 24 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:00.51    1:02.39  
       30.31  1:02.39                                                      
 25 Garza, Noah D             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.75    1:02.59  
       31.01  1:02.59                                                      
 26 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              1:01.98    1:02.60  
       30.25  1:02.60                                                      
 27 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:01.43    1:02.61  
       30.36  1:02.61                                                      
 28 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:01.45    1:03.01  
       30.74  1:03.01                                                      
 29 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.52    1:03.08  
       30.31  1:03.08                                                      
 30 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               1:05.15    1:03.51  
       30.90  1:03.51                                                      
 31 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA              1:01.59    1:03.66  
       31.07  1:03.66                                                      
 32 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              1:02.95    1:03.83  
       31.00  1:03.83                                                      
 33 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             1:06.13    1:03.89  
       30.92  1:03.89                                                      
 34 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:04.41    1:03.99  
       31.09  1:03.99                                                      
 35 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:05.78    1:04.63  
       31.04  1:04.63                                                      
 36 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               1:06.37    1:05.02  
       31.75  1:05.02                                                      
 37 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              1:03.55    1:05.13  
       31.43  1:05.13                                                      
 38 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              1:05.81    1:05.66  
       32.00  1:05.66                                                      
 39 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               1:04.25    1:06.40  
       32.37  1:06.40                                                      
 40 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               1:04.42    1:06.47  
       32.08  1:06.47                                                      
 41 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               1:04.04    1:06.83  
       32.48  1:06.83                                                      
 42 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.30    1:07.09  
       32.57  1:07.09                                                      
 43 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               1:06.95    1:07.24  
       33.54  1:07.24                                                      
 44 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               1:08.95    1:07.29  
       32.84  1:07.29                                                      
 45 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:07.36    1:07.59  
       32.94  1:07.59                                                      
 46 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               1:08.66    1:07.73  
       32.54  1:07.73                                                      
 47 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-01-CA             1:12.40    1:08.31  
       33.55  1:08.31                                                      
 48 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:08.38    1:09.14  
       32.80  1:09.14                                                      
 49 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               1:09.78    1:09.54  
       34.11  1:09.54                                                      
 50 Sovine, Coen N            17 RAA-CA               1:09.03    1:09.58  
       33.53  1:09.58                                                      
 51 Arias, Joshua T           16 PDSC-CA              1:07.62    1:09.73  
       33.96  1:09.73                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Nolan T           15 CCAQ-CA              1:07.66    1:10.39  
       34.56  1:10.39                                                      
 53 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:12.70    1:11.47  
       34.72  1:11.47                                                      
 54 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:07.21    1:12.65  
       35.67  1:12.65                                                      
 55 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:12.40    1:13.33  
       36.22  1:13.33                                                      
 56 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               1:12.28    1:14.97  
       35.75  1:14.97                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              2:01.54    1:58.58  
       27.86    57.75  1:28.36  1:58.58                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:08.18    2:02.16  
       28.03    58.12  1:30.31  2:02.16                                    
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:08.86    2:02.57  
       29.22    59.88  1:31.59  2:02.57                                    
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:07.16    2:03.85  
       28.51    59.83  1:32.47  2:03.85                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:04.07    2:03.97  
       28.93  1:00.15  1:32.67  2:03.97                                    
  6 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:06.77    2:04.08  
       28.54  1:00.50  1:32.60  2:04.08                                    
  7 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:09.31    2:06.98  
       30.62  1:03.33  1:34.70  2:06.98                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:12.00    2:10.73  
       30.79  1:03.62  1:37.51  2:10.73                                    
  9 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:09.79    2:11.86  
       30.98  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:11.86                                    
B - Final
 10 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:12.68    2:09.94  
       31.52  1:04.76  1:38.57  2:09.94                                    
 11 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:17.78    2:11.08  
       31.91  1:05.18  1:38.61  2:11.08                                    
 12 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:16.08    2:12.48  
       31.80  1:05.96  1:39.98  2:12.48                                    
 13 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:21.81    2:16.82  
       31.59  1:06.91  1:42.99  2:16.82                                    
 14 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:18.59    2:17.03  
       31.92  1:06.24  1:42.26  2:17.03                                    
 15 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:18.61    2:17.65  
       32.67  1:07.19  1:43.02  2:17.65                                    
 16 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:19.88    2:17.69  
       32.00  1:07.14  1:42.95  2:17.69                                    
 17 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:17.69    2:18.98  
       32.52  1:08.21  1:44.96  2:18.98                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA               1:50.65    1:57.51  
       27.25    57.39  1:27.94  1:57.51                                    
  2 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:57.74    2:01.54  
       28.88    59.42  1:30.39  2:01.54                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:02.31    2:04.07  
       29.20  1:00.26  1:32.18  2:04.07                                    
  4 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:05.29    2:06.77  
       28.97  1:01.71  1:34.44  2:06.77                                    
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:07.71    2:07.16  
       29.34  1:01.60  1:35.06  2:07.16                                    
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.74    2:08.10  
       29.13  1:01.66  1:34.80  2:08.10                                    
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA              2:04.80    2:08.18  
       29.72  1:02.31  1:35.89  2:08.18                                    
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:07.40    2:08.86  
       30.68  1:02.86  1:36.26  2:08.86                                    
  9 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:09.18    2:09.31  
       31.24  1:04.08  1:36.57  2:09.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:10.91    2:09.79  
       32.05  1:05.23  1:36.98  2:09.79                                    
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          16 PDSC-CA              2:09.57    2:10.07  
       30.46  1:02.64  1:36.63  2:10.07                                    
 12 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.50    2:11.17  
       30.65  1:04.19  1:38.08  2:11.17                                    
 13 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:07.80    2:12.00  
       31.09  1:04.04  1:38.31  2:12.00                                    
 14 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:12.30    2:12.68  
       31.19  1:05.06  1:39.16  2:12.68                                    
 15 Wingo, Cade J             16 RST-CA               2:07.52    2:15.71  
       31.97  1:06.39  1:41.62  2:15.71                                    
 16 Garza, Noah D             14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.93    2:15.73  
       31.89  1:06.26  1:41.92  2:15.73                                    
 17 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:18.74    2:16.08  
       31.93  1:06.86  1:41.98  2:16.08                                    
 18 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:16.81    2:17.69  
       31.80  1:07.10  1:42.83  2:17.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:18.92    2:17.78  
       31.48  1:06.31  1:42.86  2:17.78                                    
 20 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:28.02    2:18.59  
       32.26  1:06.55  1:42.33  2:18.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:12.71    2:18.61  
       31.95  1:06.37  1:42.21  2:18.61                                    
 22 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:23.00    2:19.88  
       32.70  1:07.60  1:43.69  2:19.88                                    
 23 Elizondo, Eryk J          14 TMEC-CA              2:18.50    2:21.81  
       33.71  1:09.43  1:46.11  2:21.81                                    
 24 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               2:24.93    2:22.39  
       34.30  1:09.86  1:45.67  2:22.39                                    
 25 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               2:15.92    2:23.81  
       33.17  1:09.45  1:46.91  2:23.81                                    
 26 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-01-CA             2:23.26    2:25.33  
       34.63  1:11.57  1:48.82  2:25.33                                    
 27 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:29.05    2:25.64  
       33.88  1:10.26  1:48.42  2:25.64                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:04.41      59.76  
       28.59    59.76                                                      
  2 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:03.60    1:00.66  
       28.57  1:00.66                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:02.13    1:01.15  
       29.66  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:04.07    1:02.05  
       29.61  1:02.05                                                      
  5 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               1:04.51    1:02.80  
       29.63  1:02.80                                                      
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               1:05.75    1:03.28  
       29.86  1:03.28                                                      
  7 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               1:05.12    1:05.42  
       30.36  1:05.42                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Nolan T           15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.75    1:05.84  
       31.06  1:05.84                                                      
B - Final
 10 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA             1:06.25    1:05.18  
       30.53  1:05.18                                                      
 11 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              1:08.00    1:06.25  
       31.14  1:06.25                                                      
 12 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:07.73    1:06.36  
       31.35  1:06.36                                                      
 13 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             1:08.52    1:07.38  
       31.02  1:07.38                                                      
 14 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:09.05    1:09.31  
       32.31  1:09.31                                                      
 15 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:09.63    1:09.68  
       33.15  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              1:09.27    1:13.21  
       34.83  1:13.21                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bui, Thomas T             15 SCOR-CA                59.69    1:00.25  
       28.46  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              1:01.87    1:02.13  
       29.58  1:02.13                                                      
  3 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:00.13    1:03.60  
       29.78  1:03.60                                                      
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               1:05.30    1:03.92  
       30.09  1:03.92                                                      
  5 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:02.55    1:04.07  
       29.99  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:02.34    1:04.41  
       30.71  1:04.41                                                      
  7 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.11    1:04.47  
       30.43  1:04.47                                                      
  8 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               1:01.08    1:04.51  
       30.67  1:04.51                                                      
  9 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               1:02.18    1:05.12  
       30.37  1:05.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               1:01.73    1:05.75  
       31.36  1:05.75                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Nolan T           15 CCAQ-CA              1:05.88    1:05.75  
       30.31  1:05.75                                                      
 12 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              1:04.52    1:06.24  
       30.94  1:06.24                                                      
 13 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA             1:06.19    1:06.25  
       31.74  1:06.25                                                      
 14 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              1:06.74    1:06.40  
       31.05  1:06.40                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.75    1:07.30  
       31.92  1:07.30                                                      
 16 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:06.67    1:07.73  
       32.14  1:07.73                                                      
 17 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               1:06.47    1:07.97  
       32.38  1:07.97                                                      
 18 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              1:06.28    1:08.00  
       31.42  1:08.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.85    1:08.45  
       31.81  1:08.45                                                      
 20 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             1:11.01    1:08.52  
       31.59  1:08.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              1:05.74    1:08.94  
       32.21  1:08.94                                                      
 22 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:10.44    1:09.05  
       32.02  1:09.05                                                      
 23 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.00    1:09.11  
       32.59  1:09.11                                                      
 24 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              1:09.61    1:09.27  
       32.51  1:09.27                                                      
 25 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               1:10.98    1:09.63  
       33.34  1:09.63                                                      
 26 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:11.50    1:09.95  
       33.16  1:09.95                                                      
 27 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.24    1:10.57  
       32.56  1:10.57                                                      
 28 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.78    1:11.56  
       34.35  1:11.56                                                      
 29 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              1:11.84    1:11.98  
       34.98  1:11.98                                                      
 30 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               1:11.15    1:12.10  
       34.20  1:12.10                                                      
 31 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:13.45    1:12.45  
       32.78  1:12.45                                                      
 32 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               1:11.14    1:12.56  
       34.25  1:12.56                                                      
 33 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA               1:13.52    1:13.66  
       34.01  1:13.66                                                      
 34 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:10.08    1:15.13  
       35.44  1:15.13                                                      
 35 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA               1:13.63    1:15.20  
       35.17  1:15.20                                                      
 35 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              1:13.45    1:15.20  
       35.60  1:15.20                                                      
 37 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               1:15.86    1:15.43  
       35.44  1:15.43                                                      
 38 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.61    1:15.70  
       36.09  1:15.70                                                      
 39 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:15.74    1:16.05  
       35.37  1:16.05                                                      
 40 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               1:12.28    1:16.41  
       35.35  1:16.41                                                      
 41 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA               1:16.80    1:16.47  
       36.15  1:16.47                                                      
 42 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:17.78    1:16.74  
       36.02  1:16.74                                                      
 43 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.76    1:17.25  
       36.37  1:17.25                                                      
 44 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:11.70    1:17.62  
       36.09  1:17.62                                                      
 45 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               1:19.80    1:17.69  
       37.21  1:17.69                                                      
 46 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA               1:20.11    1:18.10  
       36.80  1:18.10                                                      
 47 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.78    1:19.91  
       37.49  1:19.91                                                      
 48 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA               1:22.50    1:20.71  
       38.31  1:20.71                                                      
 49 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               1:22.20    1:22.94  
       38.60  1:22.94                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              2:16.35    2:12.72  
       30.04  1:04.18  1:39.02  2:12.72                                    
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:16.67    2:13.09  
       30.70  1:04.17  1:39.18  2:13.09                                    
  3 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:18.96    2:14.03  
       30.82  1:05.33  1:40.09  2:14.03                                    
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              2:18.86    2:14.49  
       30.49  1:04.61  1:39.58  2:14.49                                    
  5 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:20.94    2:14.73  
       30.23  1:04.37  1:39.84  2:14.73                                    
  6 Montiero-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-06-CA             2:22.62    2:15.38  
       30.71  1:04.83  1:39.86  2:15.38                                    
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:26.34    2:21.68  
       32.40  1:08.17  1:45.09  2:21.68                                    
  8 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               2:25.55    2:22.30  
       32.53  1:07.75  1:46.12  2:22.30                                    
  9 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               2:26.46    2:26.23  
       32.86  1:09.82  1:48.07  2:26.23                                    
B - Final
 10 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:27.76    2:21.06  
       32.76  1:08.40  1:44.34  2:21.06                                    
 11 Marble, Nathaniel M       15 TMEC-CA              2:29.24    2:25.19  
       32.37  1:09.26  1:46.72  2:25.19                                    
 12 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:32.93    2:27.98  
       33.54  1:11.84  1:50.18  2:27.98                                    
 13 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:29.77    2:28.78  
       33.67  1:11.76  1:50.71  2:28.78                                    
 14 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:35.42    2:31.45  
       35.32  1:13.29  1:52.45  2:31.45                                    
 15 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               2:34.23    2:31.59  
       34.64  1:13.25  1:52.59  2:31.59                                    
 16 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:34.95    2:32.93  
       34.67  1:14.88  1:54.86  2:32.93                                    
 17 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              2:32.67    2:33.07  
       34.84  1:13.79  1:53.78  2:33.07                                    
 18 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             2:32.32    2:33.11  
       32.92  1:11.37  1:51.92  2:33.11                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              2:10.12    2:16.35  
       30.37  1:04.72  1:40.39  2:16.35                                    
  2 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:16.17    2:16.67  
       30.75  1:05.45  1:40.84  2:16.67                                    
  3 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA               2:16.23    2:18.85  
       33.21  1:08.45  1:43.90  2:18.85                                    
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              2:16.36    2:18.86  
       32.05  1:07.34  1:43.05  2:18.86                                    
  5 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:14.25    2:18.96  
       31.65  1:07.85  1:44.57  2:18.96                                    
  6 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:14.22    2:20.94  
       31.10  1:07.31  1:44.10  2:20.94                                    
  7 Montiero-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-06-CA             2:15.13    2:22.62  
       31.96  1:07.37  1:44.88  2:22.62                                    
  8 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:21.03    2:23.80  
       33.73  1:11.07  1:47.45  2:23.80                                    
  9 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               2:20.53    2:25.55  
       34.18  1:11.44  1:48.89  2:25.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA              2:23.48    2:25.79  
       32.91  1:10.05  1:48.21  2:25.79                                    
 11 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:26.88    2:26.34  
       34.39  1:11.96  1:49.33  2:26.34                                    
 12 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               2:20.30    2:26.46  
       32.39  1:09.39  1:47.76  2:26.46                                    
 13 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.70    2:26.48  
       32.99  1:10.35  1:48.60  2:26.48                                    
 14 Bui, Douglas T            13 SCOR-CA              2:26.96    2:27.76  
       33.06  1:10.85  1:48.72  2:27.76                                    
 15 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.04    2:28.22  
       32.42  1:09.38  1:48.55  2:28.22                                    
 16 Marble, Nathaniel M       15 TMEC-CA              2:23.30    2:29.24  
       33.44  1:10.21  1:49.18  2:29.24                                    
 17 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:23.44    2:29.77  
       33.54  1:11.57  1:51.04  2:29.77                                    
 18 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             2:43.02    2:32.32  
       33.65  1:11.85  1:52.30  2:32.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bui, Andy T               12 SCOR-CA              2:50.80    2:32.52  
       34.65  1:15.07  1:53.76  2:32.52                                    
 20 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              2:34.45    2:32.67  
       34.17  1:13.05  1:53.03  2:32.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:32.29    2:32.93  
       34.03  1:13.12  1:52.53  2:32.93                                    
 22 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               2:31.80    2:34.23  
       34.59  1:13.42  1:53.21  2:34.23                                    
 23 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:29.64    2:34.95  
       33.95  1:13.66  1:55.23  2:34.95                                    
 24 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:31.89    2:35.42  
       36.10  1:15.96  1:56.16  2:35.42                                    
 25 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               2:42.21    2:36.36  
       35.76  1:16.17  1:56.05  2:36.36                                    
 26 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.50    2:36.83  
       35.00  1:14.94  1:55.30  2:36.83                                    
 27 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               2:38.71    2:38.14  
       36.22  1:16.79  1:58.09  2:38.14                                    
 28 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:41.42    2:40.53  
       35.41  1:17.07  1:59.18  2:40.53                                    
 29 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:36.72    2:43.02  
       36.28  1:18.43  2:00.43  2:43.02                                    
 30 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA               2:38.20    2:43.88  
       36.16  1:17.09  1:59.33  2:43.88                                    
 31 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA               2:48.91    2:47.60  
       36.30  1:18.42  2:02.83  2:47.60                                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 54.06      51.55  
       24.36    51.55                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                53.89      52.30  
       24.75    52.30                                                      
  3 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                 55.13      52.53  
       25.14    52.53                                                      
  4 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA                55.86      52.82  
       24.91    52.82                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 55.50      53.72  
       24.90    53.72                                                      
  6 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                54.58      53.76  
       25.19    53.76                                                      
  7 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                54.53      53.87  
       25.36    53.87                                                      
  8 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                55.20      54.26  
       25.44    54.26                                                      
  9 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 55.30      55.87  
       26.22    55.87                                                      
B - Final
 10 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 57.24      54.93  
       25.63    54.93                                                      
 11 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 57.47      55.62  
       26.35    55.62                                                      
 12 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 58.27      55.79  
       25.75    55.79                                                      
 13 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 56.87      56.61  
       26.78    56.61                                                      
 14 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                57.29      57.53  
       27.04    57.53                                                      
 15 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                59.56      58.32  
       26.91    58.32                                                      
 16 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 58.15      58.53  
       27.12    58.53                                                      
 17 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA                 58.80      59.26  
       27.55    59.26                                                      
 18 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                59.10    1:00.28  
       27.65  1:00.28                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.83      52.85  
       24.97    52.85                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                52.70      53.89  
       25.74    53.89                                                      
  3 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 50.43      54.06  
       25.90    54.06                                                      
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA                54.28      54.53  
       25.35    54.53                                                      
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA                54.89      54.58  
       25.04    54.58                                                      
  6 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                 52.70      55.13  
       25.81    55.13                                                      
  7 Halterman, Bryce S        14 SCOR-CA                53.99      55.20  
       25.89    55.20                                                      
  8 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 56.16      55.30  
       26.31    55.30                                                      
  9 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA                 52.89      55.50  
       26.07    55.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Amith, Zain               16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.80      55.52  
       26.05    55.52                                                      
 11 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA                54.26      55.86  
       25.82    55.86                                                      
 12 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA                 54.93      56.48  
       26.52    56.48                                                      
 13 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                 58.33      56.87  
       26.78    56.87                                                      
 14 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA                 53.48      57.24  
       26.75    57.24                                                      
 15 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA                59.30      57.29  
       26.55    57.29                                                      
 16 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.75      57.31  
       26.96    57.31                                                      
 17 Howard, Matthew T         17 RAA-CA                 55.92      57.47  
       26.65    57.47                                                      
 18 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 57.45      58.15  
       27.06    58.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.62      58.25  
       26.88    58.25                                                      
 20 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA                 58.31      58.27  
       26.63    58.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:00.03      58.80  
       27.47    58.80                                                      
 22 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                59.11      59.10  
       27.68    59.10                                                      
 23 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA                56.71      59.22  
       27.75    59.22                                                      
 24 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST-CA                 59.64      59.37  
       29.02    59.37                                                      
 25 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.99      59.51  
       28.05    59.51                                                      
 26 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 TMEC-CA                59.26      59.56  
       27.71    59.56                                                      
 27 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.18      59.66  
       28.14    59.66                                                      
 28 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 59.25      59.73  
       28.26    59.73                                                      
 29 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              1:00.51      59.74  
       28.23    59.74                                                      
 30 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA                59.52      59.82  
       27.29    59.82                                                      
 31 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              1:00.08      59.93  
       27.53    59.93                                                      
 32 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA                 57.02    1:00.05  
       27.67  1:00.05                                                      
 33 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA             1:00.17    1:00.39  
       28.14  1:00.39                                                      
 34 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:00.14    1:00.77  
       28.40  1:00.77                                                      
 35 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:01.95    1:00.82  
       28.56  1:00.82                                                      
 36 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               1:01.18    1:01.28  
       28.51  1:01.28                                                      
 37 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               1:03.83    1:01.38  
       29.02  1:01.38                                                      
 38 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              1:01.78    1:01.70  
       29.28  1:01.70                                                      
 39 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              1:05.34    1:01.95  
       29.11  1:01.95                                                      
 40 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               1:02.90    1:02.18  
       29.64  1:02.18                                                      
 41 Viencek, Matthew J        15 UN-05-CA             1:02.83    1:02.29  
       29.13  1:02.29                                                      
 42 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               1:04.14    1:03.15  
       29.86  1:03.15                                                      
 43 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               1:03.40    1:03.63  
       29.95  1:03.63                                                      
 44 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               1:04.71    1:05.04  
       30.07  1:05.04                                                      
 45 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA               1:05.55    1:05.31  
       31.08  1:05.31                                                      
 46 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA               1:02.21    1:05.71  
       29.89  1:05.71                                                      
 47 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               1:10.94    1:06.24  
       30.81  1:06.24                                                      
 48 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               1:07.35    1:06.85  
       30.07  1:06.85                                                      
 49 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA              1:09.82    1:07.24  
       32.08  1:07.24                                                      
 50 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA               1:06.67    1:07.26  
       31.33  1:07.26                                                      
 51 Arteaga, Dario J          13 RAA-CA               1:05.17    1:07.61  
       30.78  1:07.61                                                      
 52 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA               1:08.55    1:07.65  
       31.31  1:07.65                                                      
 53 Zivanovic, Anton G        12 RAA-CA               1:07.09    1:08.20  
       31.02  1:08.20                                                      
 54 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA               1:09.87    1:08.53  
       30.81  1:08.53                                                      
 55 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.19    1:08.61  
       31.94  1:08.61                                                      
 56 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              1:06.39    1:08.91  
       31.40  1:08.91                                                      
 57 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA               1:10.50    1:09.19  
       32.34  1:09.19                                                      
 58 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA              1:08.04    1:09.61  
       33.57  1:09.61                                                      
 59 Poon, Gabriel G           17 FAC-CA               1:09.07    1:09.76  
       32.03  1:09.76                                                      
 60 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA               1:11.19    1:10.76  
       31.81  1:10.76                                                      
 61 Frater, Liam A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.28    1:11.26  
       33.57  1:11.26                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:58.00    1:54.29  
       25.59    54.69  1:24.53  1:54.29                                    
  2 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               2:03.20    1:58.02  
       25.96    55.48  1:26.04  1:58.02                                    
  3 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              2:04.48    1:58.71  
       25.74    55.98  1:27.21  1:58.71                                    
  4 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:02.07    2:02.67  
       27.27    58.40  1:30.35  2:02.67                                    
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:07.67    2:03.23  
       27.88    59.06  1:31.02  2:03.23                                    
  6 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               2:09.26    2:04.16  
       27.24    59.14  1:31.98  2:04.16                                    
  7 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:07.70    2:09.25  
       27.52    59.97  1:33.45  2:09.25                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:10.64    2:11.48  
       29.42  1:02.82  1:37.52  2:11.48                                    
  9 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:11.97    2:11.89  
       29.58  1:02.34  1:36.72  2:11.89                                    
B - Final
 10 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:12.16    2:08.70  
       28.74  1:01.79  1:35.12  2:08.70                                    
 11 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               2:14.76    2:14.91  
       30.48  1:04.31  1:40.33  2:14.91                                    
 12 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:15.92    2:14.93  
       30.51  1:04.80  1:40.44  2:14.93                                    
 13 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:14.51    2:15.39  
       29.50  1:03.90  1:39.86  2:15.39                                    
 14 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:20.02    2:19.39  
       31.29  1:07.26  1:43.35  2:19.39                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:53.49    1:58.00  
       26.42    56.00  1:26.71  1:58.00                                    
  2 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA               1:56.58    2:00.09  
       27.51    58.66  1:29.70  2:00.09                                    
  3 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:03.97    2:02.07  
       27.31    58.30  1:29.81  2:02.07                                    
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.52    2:02.19  
       26.88    57.69  1:29.70  2:02.19                                    
  5 Delizo, Jacob or Jake M   17 RAA-CA               1:57.75    2:03.20  
       27.08    57.97  1:29.68  2:03.20                                    
  6 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              2:00.59    2:04.48  
       27.07    58.45  1:31.17  2:04.48                                    
  7 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.71    2:06.53  
       28.20  1:00.27  1:33.25  2:06.53                                    
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:01.06    2:07.67  
       29.09  1:01.34  1:35.26  2:07.67                                    
  9 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:08.20    2:07.70  
       27.43    59.58  1:33.51  2:07.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Delizo, Josh R            15 RAA-CA               2:03.24    2:09.26  
       28.86  1:02.46  1:36.11  2:09.26                                    
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:10.53    2:10.64  
       28.56  1:01.95  1:36.46  2:10.64                                    
 12 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.72    2:10.93  
       29.24  1:02.07  1:36.95  2:10.93                                    
 13 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               2:18.24    2:11.97  
       29.91  1:02.03  1:35.94  2:11.97                                    
 14 Saleh, Mohamed E          15 RAA-CA               2:05.02    2:12.16  
       28.59    59.77  1:34.31  2:12.16                                    
 15 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:10.16    2:12.53  
       30.75  1:05.59  1:39.79  2:12.53                                    
 16 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:10.51    2:14.51  
       29.42  1:04.29  1:39.86  2:14.51                                    
 17 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               2:12.84    2:14.76  
       30.73  1:04.48  1:39.41  2:14.76                                    
 18 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              2:12.51    2:15.92  
       28.85  1:03.65  1:40.05  2:15.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.33    2:17.43  
       29.04  1:01.98  1:38.01  2:17.43                                    
 20 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.84    2:18.43  
       28.26  1:01.12  1:37.65  2:18.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               2:23.18    2:19.17  
       30.48  1:05.33  1:42.11  2:19.17                                    
 22 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:17.50    2:20.02  
       29.99  1:04.33  1:41.04  2:20.02                                    
 23 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              2:33.30    2:20.81  
       28.25  1:00.65  1:36.63  2:20.81                                    
 24 Lafave, Thomas J          15 PASS-CA              2:20.58    2:22.57  
       31.29  1:06.47  1:44.13  2:22.57                                    
 25 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               2:25.63    2:25.08  
       30.80  1:07.21  1:45.15  2:25.08                                    
 26 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:31.94    2:31.89  
       34.02  1:11.94  1:53.42  2:31.89                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              2:01.06    1:55.89  
       24.93    55.14  1:29.63  1:55.89                                    
  2 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               2:03.38    1:56.78  
       25.43    54.89  1:29.89  1:56.78                                    
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA               2:04.64    1:56.97  
       25.41    56.43  1:30.03  1:56.97                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              1:59.77    1:58.75  
       25.88    56.33  1:31.43  1:58.75                                    
  5 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               2:05.53    2:00.46  
       26.63    57.97  1:34.37  2:00.46                                    
  6 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              2:00.21    2:00.79  
       25.49    56.75  1:33.03  2:00.79                                    
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:05.04    2:02.27  
       26.11    57.39  1:34.36  2:02.27                                    
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              2:02.10    2:02.84  
       26.67    57.64  1:35.49  2:02.84                                    
  9 Montiero-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-06-CA             2:05.59    2:03.87  
       26.84    59.27  1:35.82  2:03.87                                    
B - Final
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:08.40    2:03.39  
       28.60  1:00.56  1:35.76  2:03.39                                    
 11 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               2:11.02    2:04.47  
       27.31  1:00.00  1:35.93  2:04.47                                    
 12 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:08.26    2:06.16  
       27.33  1:00.20  1:36.43  2:06.16                                    
 13 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:08.56    2:06.72  
       27.03  1:01.95  1:36.82  2:06.72                                    
 14 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              2:08.96    2:07.75  
       27.14    59.24  1:37.01  2:07.75                                    
 15 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               2:10.98    2:08.33  
       26.89  1:01.01  1:39.37  2:08.33                                    
 16 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              2:08.84    2:09.25  
       26.60  1:00.55  1:37.50  2:09.25                                    
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:10.81    2:11.18  
       28.59  1:00.86  1:42.07  2:11.18                                    
 18 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:08.37    2:11.43  
       27.39    59.95  1:39.27  2:11.43                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              1:58.83    1:59.77  
       26.10    57.01  1:32.46  1:59.77                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              2:01.53    2:00.21  
       25.87    57.02  1:32.82  2:00.21                                    
  3 Schneider, Justin E       14 TMEC-CA              2:02.35    2:01.06  
       25.84    56.95  1:33.15  2:01.06                                    
  4 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA               1:56.45    2:01.34  
       27.00    57.53  1:33.54  2:01.34                                    
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           14 TMEC-CA              2:01.05    2:02.10  
       26.36    57.03  1:34.26  2:02.10                                    
  6 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               1:58.23    2:03.38  
       26.50    57.76  1:34.85  2:03.38                                    
  7 Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA               2:00.40    2:04.64  
       26.38    58.88  1:37.08  2:04.64                                    
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              2:02.05    2:05.04  
       27.50    59.91  1:37.33  2:05.04                                    
  9 Williams, Jude B          17 RAA-CA               2:04.80    2:05.53  
       28.22  1:01.53  1:39.33  2:05.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Montiero-Gomes, Gabriel   14 UN-06-CA             2:05.12    2:05.59  
       27.08    59.36  1:35.41  2:05.59                                    
 11 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               2:04.84    2:07.04  
       28.38  1:02.18  1:38.34  2:07.04                                    
 12 LeDet, Tyler M            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.90    2:07.83  
       26.88    58.40  1:38.59  2:07.83                                    
 13 Veron, Garrison M         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.07    2:08.12  
       28.21  1:02.75  1:38.21  2:08.12                                    
 14 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:03.31    2:08.26  
       27.14  1:00.39  1:38.26  2:08.26                                    
 15 Parrott, Nicolas R        14 TMEC-CA              2:08.17    2:08.37  
       27.33  1:00.13  1:38.94  2:08.37                                    
 16 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               2:02.83    2:08.40  
       28.81  1:03.00  1:39.36  2:08.40                                    
 17 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              2:05.94    2:08.56  
       27.70  1:02.97  1:38.61  2:08.56                                    
 18 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              2:07.13    2:08.84  
       27.05  1:00.88  1:37.55  2:08.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katzmann, Sean K          16 TMEC-CA              2:05.10    2:08.96  
       27.48  1:00.53  1:38.77  2:08.96                                    
 20 Samardzija, Luka M        15 RST-CA               2:13.26    2:10.78  
       27.34  1:02.49  1:41.06  2:10.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gutierrez, Anthony J      16 PDSC-CA              2:11.27    2:10.81  
       28.53  1:00.35  1:41.81  2:10.81                                    
 22 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               2:08.20    2:10.98  
       27.85  1:02.91  1:41.63  2:10.98                                    
 23 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               2:06.12    2:11.02  
       28.43  1:02.73  1:41.06  2:11.02                                    
 24 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               2:12.96    2:11.05  
       27.58  1:03.27  1:41.37  2:11.05                                    
 25 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.46    2:11.70  
       29.26  1:01.06  1:39.56  2:11.70                                    
 26 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:10.94    2:12.18  
       27.91  1:01.13  1:42.44  2:12.18                                    
 27 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA             2:13.49    2:12.32  
       28.48  1:03.30  1:41.00  2:12.32                                    
 28 Shalhoub, Mark V          14 YST-CA               2:16.52    2:13.47  
       29.54  1:04.00  1:44.19  2:13.47                                    
 29 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:14.50    2:13.55  
       29.87  1:03.50  1:43.43  2:13.55                                    
 30 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.59    2:13.93  
       29.43  1:03.22  1:43.60  2:13.93                                    
 31 De Vera, Ethan C          13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:17.25    2:14.23  
       28.38  1:02.53  1:45.02  2:14.23                                    
 32 Marble, Nathaniel M       15 TMEC-CA              2:17.35    2:15.38  
       30.62  1:06.11  1:43.85  2:15.38                                    
 33 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              2:15.51    2:16.16  
       29.10  1:03.69  1:45.46  2:16.16                                    
 34 Ladinez, Juan A           16 RAA-CA               2:12.12    2:16.86  
       29.94  1:06.01  1:45.09  2:16.86                                    
 35 Samardzija, Marko K       14 UN-04-CA             2:23.62    2:16.93  
       28.08  1:03.81  1:43.58  2:16.93                                    
 36 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               2:14.77    2:17.47  
       29.24  1:05.77  1:45.62  2:17.47                                    
 37 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:19.65    2:17.80  
       29.26  1:05.23  1:47.37  2:17.80                                    
 38 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.80    2:19.46  
       27.17  1:03.47  1:47.55  2:19.46                                    
 39 Goldstein, Coen A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.78    2:19.54  
       29.92  1:08.44  1:47.38  2:19.54                                    
 40 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:20.72    2:19.61  
       28.67  1:05.09  1:48.31  2:19.61                                    
 41 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA              2:22.72    2:21.50  
       31.02  1:10.82  1:49.98  2:21.50                                    
 42 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:12.58    2:22.35  
       30.06  1:06.86  1:48.01  2:22.35                                    
 43 Turner, Zachary S         14 TCC-CA               2:23.09    2:22.65  
       30.40  1:09.22  1:50.99  2:22.65                                    
 44 Tagle, Owen P             14 TCC-CA               2:24.79    2:23.04  
       30.81  1:07.82  1:49.53  2:23.04                                    
 45 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.04    2:23.07  
       30.73  1:10.30  1:49.41  2:23.07                                    
 46 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA               2:30.16    2:23.74  
       32.71  1:08.71  1:51.00  2:23.74                                    
 47 Worsham, Liam M           15 TCC-CA               2:28.62    2:24.53  
       31.90  1:12.50  1:53.18  2:24.53                                    
 48 Sovine, Dylan M           15 RAA-CA               2:33.01    2:24.71  
       33.79  1:09.72  1:53.74  2:24.71                                    
 49 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA               2:26.92    2:24.85  
       31.76  1:08.72  1:53.17  2:24.85                                    
 50 Vega, Brandon             16 RAA-CA               2:24.79    2:26.08  
       30.18  1:10.56  1:54.10  2:26.08                                    
 51 Saraf, Ryan N             15 RAA-CA               2:21.73    2:26.18  
       33.48  1:09.33  1:54.10  2:26.18                                    
 52 Evans, Wayne A            16 TMEC-CA              2:25.92    2:28.18  
       31.55  1:10.66  1:55.24  2:28.18                                    
 53 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:29.52    2:29.61  
       33.14  1:13.63  1:56.42  2:29.61                                    
 54 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              2:29.50    2:31.94  
       33.16  1:13.27  1:56.81  2:31.94                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:12.93    4:06.64  
       26.09    55.51  1:26.51  1:57.73  2:34.09  3:10.61  3:39.12  4:06.64
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              4:14.91    4:10.46  
       25.52    54.45  1:27.60  2:01.51  2:37.61  3:14.68  3:42.38  4:10.46
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              4:13.41    4:19.01  
       26.59    58.35  1:31.98  2:05.79  2:41.71  3:18.69  3:49.29  4:19.01
  4 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               4:26.11    4:24.06  
       27.94  1:00.27  1:35.05  2:08.90  2:45.99  3:23.82  3:54.86  4:24.06
  5 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:28.71    4:24.45  
       27.63    59.58  1:33.81  2:06.98  2:45.05  3:24.08  3:54.71  4:24.45
  6 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              4:31.38    4:26.29  
       28.37  1:00.00  1:33.90  2:07.34  2:47.00  3:27.16  3:57.15  4:26.29
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              4:28.95    4:26.39  
       28.04    59.96  1:35.02  2:09.48  2:48.77  3:28.06  3:57.81  4:26.39
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               4:33.47    4:28.96  
       29.84  1:04.68  1:40.51  2:14.76  2:52.33  3:29.15  3:59.93  4:28.96
  9 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              4:33.56    4:30.81  
       28.68  1:00.82  1:37.56  2:12.70  2:51.64  3:30.66  4:01.21  4:30.81
B - Final
 10 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              4:33.74    4:28.33  
       30.04  1:03.11  1:39.70  2:15.55  2:51.18  3:27.37  3:58.07  4:28.33
 11 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              4:34.47    4:30.58  
       27.87  1:00.55  1:35.78  2:09.92  2:50.25  3:30.15  4:01.08  4:30.58
 12 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               4:34.48    4:34.29  
       28.93  1:02.71  1:38.99  2:14.99  2:53.56  3:32.43  4:03.82  4:34.29
 13 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               4:42.85    4:34.75  
       29.68  1:02.36  1:40.00  2:17.03  2:55.42  3:33.47  4:05.22  4:34.75
 14 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               4:34.44    4:36.39  
       29.08  1:02.23  1:39.16  2:15.94  2:54.81  3:34.30  4:05.96  4:36.39
 15 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              4:36.41    4:40.37  
       28.51  1:03.73  1:41.14  2:17.24  2:55.01  3:34.54  4:07.71  4:40.37
 16 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              4:44.16    4:46.10  
       29.76  1:04.17  1:40.49  2:16.48  2:59.26  3:42.40  4:14.48  4:46.10
 17 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               4:48.61    4:50.59  
       29.50  1:04.23  1:42.06  2:20.18  3:02.14  3:43.75  4:17.37  4:50.59
 18 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               4:48.12    4:53.23  
       32.47  1:12.22  1:46.49  2:20.99  3:03.66  3:47.55  4:20.89  4:53.23
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:03.40    4:12.93  
       26.74    57.24  1:29.16  2:01.08  2:38.16  3:15.32  3:44.61  4:12.93
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         15 TMEC-CA              4:10.14    4:13.41  
       26.97    58.17  1:30.70  2:03.36  2:39.61  3:15.61  3:45.34  4:13.41
  3 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA              4:11.34    4:14.91  
       26.29    56.14  1:30.66  2:04.43  2:40.66  3:17.91  3:46.64  4:14.91
  4 Pry, Daniel J             18 RST-CA               4:03.95    4:19.00  
       29.46  1:02.05  1:34.56  2:07.09  2:43.40  3:19.79  3:49.56  4:19.00
  5 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               4:21.68    4:26.11  
       28.02    59.31  1:33.51  2:07.77  2:45.65  3:23.57  3:55.41  4:26.11
  6 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA               4:23.53    4:28.71  
       28.16  1:00.14  1:35.45  2:09.99  2:48.12  3:28.56  3:59.26  4:28.71
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA              4:27.79    4:28.95  
       28.76  1:00.69  1:35.17  2:09.36  2:48.50  3:27.32  3:59.00  4:28.95
  8 Brunett, Lucas A          13 PDSC-CA              4:32.38    4:31.38  
       28.38  1:00.59  1:35.57  2:09.12  2:50.48  3:31.76  4:01.31  4:31.38
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     14 RAA-CA               4:27.95    4:33.47  
       30.91  1:05.87  1:42.48  2:17.55  2:55.52  3:33.09  4:04.99  4:33.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schneider, TY A           12 TMEC-CA              4:34.07    4:33.56  
       29.01  1:03.43  1:38.94  2:15.38  2:54.56  3:33.94  4:04.25  4:33.56
 11 Wang, Eric                14 TMEC-CA              4:39.81    4:33.74  
       29.45  1:03.44  1:40.59  2:17.49  2:54.31  3:32.01  4:03.67  4:33.74
 12 Griffin, Gerald T         18 RST-CA               4:28.64    4:34.44  
       28.18  1:00.76  1:37.72  2:14.38  2:53.53  3:32.91  4:04.50  4:34.44
 13 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              4:36.37    4:34.47  
       29.36  1:02.24  1:37.21  2:12.31  2:53.37  3:34.38  4:05.10  4:34.47
 14 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               4:35.54    4:34.48  
       29.28  1:02.63  1:39.06  2:14.51  2:53.67  3:32.26  4:04.46  4:34.48
 15 Yang, Alexander K         14 TMEC-CA              4:33.12    4:36.41  
       29.14  1:02.45  1:39.37  2:15.91  2:53.66  3:32.67  4:05.15  4:36.41
 16 Howard, Jason D           17 RAA-CA               4:49.26    4:42.85  
       29.29  1:03.14  1:41.57  2:19.08  2:59.25  3:38.83  4:11.44  4:42.85
 17 Gutierrez, Conner J       16 PDSC-CA              4:38.42    4:44.16  
       29.75  1:03.62  1:40.25  2:14.91  2:58.09  3:40.24  4:12.70  4:44.16
 18 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA               4:55.56    4:48.12  
       30.58  1:07.34  1:42.80  2:17.42  3:00.09  3:43.16  4:16.46  4:48.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA               4:47.20    4:48.61  
       29.66  1:04.10  1:42.05  2:19.55  3:01.25  3:42.47  4:15.65  4:48.61
 20 Ratana, Jake C            16 UN-04-CA             5:09.97    4:51.06  
       29.43  1:03.79  1:42.65  2:20.44  3:01.32  3:41.10  4:16.84  4:51.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA               4:51.00    4:54.95  
       31.32  1:04.99  1:44.04  2:22.02  3:06.44  3:50.77  4:23.31  4:54.95
 22 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA               5:07.35    5:03.04  
       32.26  1:10.28  1:49.34  2:28.72  3:09.93  3:52.63  4:28.15  5:03.04
 23 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA               5:02.56    5:14.05  
       31.74  1:10.49  1:53.78  2:35.64  3:19.06  4:03.58  4:39.31  5:14.05
 -- Hassen, Yousef K          17 RST-CA               4:36.15         DQ  
       27.53  1:01.05  1:35.46  2:09.78  2:48.78  3:30.18  3:58.93       DQ
 -- Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  16 RST-CA               4:43.48         DQ  
       31.32  1:05.56  1:38.45  2:13.72  2:51.50  3:32.40  4:03.80       DQ