CCAQ BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

CCAQ BRW SC Meet
1/25/2019 - 1/27/2019
Eastvale, CA USA
Updated: 1/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Circle City Aquatics of Corona
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2019 07:42 AM
               2019 CA CCAQ BRW SC Meet - 1/25/2019 to 1/27/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           18.71  
  2 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           18.92  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                          19.12  
  4 Goldstein, Kate A          6 FSON-CA                          19.70  
  5 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           21.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          18.35  
  2 Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                          19.87  
  2 Diep, Calista L            8 CCAQ-CA                          19.87  
  4 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          20.18  
  5 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           20.71  
  6 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           21.03  
  7 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                          21.55  
  8 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                          24.07  
  9 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          26.50  
 10 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           28.51  
 11 Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                           29.87  
 12 Bradford, Kate L           6 DSRT-CA                          32.04  
 13 Johnson, Stella N          8 CCAQ-CA                          32.65  
 14 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                          35.22  
 15 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                          39.89  
 16 Morris, Sydney N           7 CCAQ-CA                          43.19  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                          36.21  
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           37.05  
  3 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           39.14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           39.01  
  2 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          40.91  
  3 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                           42.16  
  4 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           42.54  
  5 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           43.33  
  6 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                          43.45  
  7 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          44.19  
  8 Goldstein, Kate A          6 FSON-CA                          46.64  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                        1:16.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:23.48  
  2 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                         1:28.43  
  3 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                        1:37.44  
  4 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                         1:42.13  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           21.68  
  2 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          22.49  
  3 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          23.70  
  4 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           23.79  
  5 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           24.22  
  6 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           24.65  
  7 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          25.57  
  8 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          25.69  
  9 Goldstein, Kate A          6 FSON-CA                          26.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           27.06  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          28.63  
  3 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                          32.58  
  4 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           36.33  
  5 Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                          38.05  
  6 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                          43.21  
  7 Foisy, Maiya G             7 MMST-CA                          52.57  
  8 Bradford, Kate L           6 DSRT-CA                          56.77  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                          43.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           48.31  
  2 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           49.52  
  3 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           50.18  
  4 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          51.68  
  5 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           57.64  
  6 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           59.71  
  7 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                         1:03.41  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                          22.87  
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           25.33  
  2 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          25.73  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           26.40  
  4 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           26.54  
  5 Goldstein, Kate A          6 FSON-CA                          27.60  
  6 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                          28.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           27.47  
  2 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                           28.20  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                          29.16  
  4 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          30.10  
  5 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                           30.47  
  6 Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                          48.50  
 -- Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                          49.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           55.36  
  2 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                         1:00.45  
  3 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:01.14  
  4 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                         1:04.89  
  5 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                         1:07.99  
  6 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                        1:10.90  
 -- Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           21.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                          24.15  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           24.36  
  3 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                           24.59  
  4 Kolb, Emma C               8 RAA-CA                           24.80  
  5 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          24.89  
  6 Zivanovic, Anja G          8 RAA-CA                           25.26  
  7 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          25.67  
  8 Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                           25.82  
  9 Alvarez, Valeria S         6 TMEC-CA                          29.71  
 10 Bradford, Jillian L        8 DSRT-CA                          33.75  
 11 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                           39.51  
 -- Chien, Iris Y              8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Victoria G          6 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                          44.13  
  2 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           47.09  
  3 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                          56.69  
 -- Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eyler, Brooklyn N          8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.88  
       46.81                                                               
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:45.54  
       47.17                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Shayla E           8 TCC-CA                         1:43.02  
       49.85                                                               
  2 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:49.90  
       56.21                                                               
  3 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:54.75  
       57.01                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Powell, Makenzie L         8 TCC-CA                         1:58.52  
       54.28                                                               
  2 Lara, Adalynn G            8 PASS-CA                        1:59.06  
     2:27.48                                                               
 -- Tang, Sunny                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       58.25                                                               
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.32                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                          29.09  
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                           30.28  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           30.74  
  4 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                          31.95  
  5 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                          32.32  
  6 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           32.94  
  7 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                           33.60  
  8 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                           33.66  
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           33.69  
 10 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           33.92  
 -- Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                           34.33  
  2 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                          34.34  
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           34.74  
  4 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                          35.23  
  5 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                          35.37  
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                          35.50  
  7 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           36.20  
  8 Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                          36.24  
  9 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          36.29  
 10 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                         36.32  
 11 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          36.35  
 12 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                         36.62  
 13 Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                          36.92  
 14 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          37.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                          34.73  
  2 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                          34.99  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          35.65  
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           36.26  
  5 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          36.34  
  6 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                          36.80  
  7 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                          37.82  
  8 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          38.74  
  9 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           39.32  
 10 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          39.63  
 11 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           39.76  
 12 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          39.98  
 13 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 UN-03-CA                         39.99  
 14 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                           40.34  
 15 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                          40.44  
 16 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                          40.51  
 17 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           40.54  
 18 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           40.61  
 19 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          40.65  
 20 Edelbrock, Noelle R        9 CHWP-CA                          40.71  
 21 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          41.03  
 22 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                          41.06  
 23 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          41.46  
 24 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           41.58  
 25 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          41.59  
 26 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           41.63  
 27 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                           41.72  
 28 He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                          41.93  
 29 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          42.50  
 30 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          43.12  
 31 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                          43.25  
 32 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                          43.84  
 33 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           44.10  
 34 Reed, Chazzerria A         9 DSRT-CA                          44.71  
 35 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           45.00  
 36 Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                          45.30  
 37 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                          45.88  
 38 Gonzales, Ella L           9 CHWP-CA                          46.92  
 39 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                          46.96  
 40 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          47.21  
 41 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          47.87  
 42 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 CHWP-CA                          48.26  
 43 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          48.52  
 44 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.82  
 45 Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                          50.20  
 46 Kawakami, Kayla M          8 CCAQ-CA                          50.26  
 47 Gomez, Scarleth B          7 FSON-CA                          50.93  
 48 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                           51.75  
 49 Soni, Rudri M             10 CCAQ-CA                          53.83  
 50 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                           54.25  
 51 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                          56.95  
 52 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           57.85  
 53 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA                        1:06.26  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                         1:03.93  
       30.90                                                               
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:04.34  
       31.57                                                               
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                        1:06.61  
       31.72                                                               
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:07.60  
       32.37                                                               
  5 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                        1:08.25  
       32.35                                                               
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.74  
       32.15                                                               
  7 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.49  
       33.11                                                               
  8 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                        1:10.53  
       33.20                                                               
  9 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         1:11.47  
       34.34                                                               
 10 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:12.59  
       34.28                                                               
 11 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:13.51  
       34.30                                                               
 12 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                         1:14.05  
       35.43                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.07  
       33.89                                                               
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:16.05  
       35.80                                                               
  3 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.51  
       37.46                                                               
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:16.57  
       37.11                                                               
  5 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:16.92  
       36.98                                                               
  6 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                        1:17.39  
       37.53                                                               
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:18.25  
       37.69                                                               
  8 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                       1:19.94  
       38.36                                                               
  9 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:20.25  
       38.09                                                               
 10 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        1:20.36  
       39.00                                                               
 11 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       1:20.47  
       37.71                                                               
 12 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:22.00  
       39.53                                                               
 13 Devine, Ellie C            8 UN-03-CA                       1:26.26  
       40.73                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.46  
       34.63                                                               
  2 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.03  
       34.66                                                               
  3 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                        1:16.79  
       36.72                                                               
  4 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.69  
       38.49                                                               
  5 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.26  
       37.09                                                               
  6 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.09  
       38.47                                                               
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.20  
       40.13                                                               
  8 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                        1:22.43  
       39.67                                                               
  9 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                         1:22.58  
       38.53                                                               
 10 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:23.89  
       40.93                                                               
 11 Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                        1:24.11  
       40.87                                                               
 12 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-03-CA                       1:24.67  
       40.37                                                               
 13 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:25.03  
       41.99                                                               
 14 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:27.29  
       40.86                                                               
 15 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.43  
       40.91                                                               
 16 Lee, Sophia M              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.77  
       39.98                                                               
 17 He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.90  
       42.05                                                               
 18 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         1:29.83  
       42.25                                                               
 19 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:30.20  
       43.58                                                               
 20 Tran, Sophie K             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.70  
       42.68                                                               
 21 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:32.59  
       43.84                                                               
 22 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:32.86  
       42.70                                                               
 23 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.13  
       44.06                                                               
 24 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:33.34  
       43.98                                                               
 25 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 UN-03-CA                       1:33.93  
       44.10                                                               
 26 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.11  
       45.06                                                               
 27 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:35.36  
       44.64                                                               
 28 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-04-CA                       1:37.33  
       44.22                                                               
 29 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:37.43  
       45.66                                                               
 30 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:37.79  
       44.90                                                               
 31 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.53  
       44.88                                                               
 32 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                        1:39.81  
       44.95                                                               
 33 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                         1:40.01  
       46.71                                                               
 34 Conover, Emma L           10 CHWP-CA                        1:40.33  
       46.29                                                               
 35 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:41.08  
       47.67                                                               
 36 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.38  
       47.83                                                               
 37 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.42  
       46.21                                                               
 38 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.37  
       48.41                                                               
 39 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.53  
       46.42                                                               
 40 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.81  
       49.48                                                               
 41 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:46.99  
       50.04                                                               
 42 Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                        1:49.12  
       51.35                                                               
 43 Gonzales, Ella L           9 CHWP-CA                        1:49.23  
       51.76                                                               
 44 Edelbrock, Noelle R        9 CHWP-CA                        1:49.48  
       50.17                                                               
 45 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 CHWP-CA                        1:51.02  
       50.22                                                               
 46 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         1:51.40  
       51.53                                                               
 47 Kawakami, Kayla M          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.48  
       50.67                                                               
 48 Sarinana, Sophie B         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.08  
       50.82                                                               
 49 Soni, Rudri M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.07  
       57.27                                                               
 50 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.29  
       53.21                                                               
 51 Gomez, Scarleth B          7 FSON-CA                        1:59.82  
       55.21                                                               
 52 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.49  
       53.82                                                               
 53 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.29  
       56.30                                                               
 54 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         2:06.55  
       59.88                                                               
 -- Lyu, Tiffany              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.38                                                               
 -- Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     2:10.79                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.28  
       32.66  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         2:27.55  
       34.04  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         2:31.05  
       34.94  1:12.78                                                      
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                        2:32.15  
       33.73  1:12.90                                                      
  5 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.45  
       34.80  1:14.52                                                      
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         2:38.85  
       34.05  1:14.89                                                      
  7 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         2:39.83  
       36.42  1:16.94                                                      
  8 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         2:41.81  
       36.16  1:18.00                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         2:41.99  
       36.06  1:16.67                                                      
  2 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                        2:44.57  
       37.07  1:18.98                                                      
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         2:44.72  
       39.72  1:23.52                                                      
  4 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         2:47.16  
       37.05  1:21.02                                                      
  5 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         2:47.99  
       38.72  1:22.45                                                      
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                       2:48.34  
       37.29  1:20.77                                                      
  7 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       2:48.98  
       36.81  1:21.00                                                      
  8 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        2:51.22  
       37.57  1:22.24                                                      
  9 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                         2:51.84  
       39.00  1:23.54                                                      
 10 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                        2:52.24  
       38.99  1:23.12                                                      
 11 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        2:58.20  
       41.78  1:27.21                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         5:47.28  
       31.28  1:05.47  2:15.68                                             
  2 Knighten, Bre K           10 UN-09-CA                       6:18.28  
       33.86  1:11.40  2:27.90                                             
  3 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                        6:29.76  
       34.10  1:13.47  2:32.93                                             
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                        6:34.92  
       34.11  1:13.47  2:33.60                                             
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         6:57.50  
       35.67  1:17.01  2:43.65                                             
  6 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         6:58.87  
       35.98  1:17.23  2:41.53                                             
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        7:13.12  
       38.09  1:20.43  2:48.60                                             
  8 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         7:15.00  
       37.56  1:20.88  2:49.89                                             
  9 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       7:15.97  
       37.06  1:20.40  2:49.38                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           34.06  
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                          34.77  
  3 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                          35.79  
  4 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                           36.03  
  5 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                          36.89  
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          37.68  
  7 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                          37.82  
  8 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                          37.99  
  9 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           38.50  
 10 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                           39.27  
 11 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                          39.61  
 12 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                           40.59  
 13 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                          41.55  
 14 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                         43.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                          39.26  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          40.68  
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           41.17  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           41.84  
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          42.48  
  6 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          43.24  
  7 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           43.53  
  8 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           43.59  
  9 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                          43.68  
 10 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          43.85  
 11 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          44.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                          38.56  
  2 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                          42.27  
  3 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                          43.05  
  4 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                          43.21  
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                          43.59  
  6 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                         44.68  
  7 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                          44.70  
  8 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           45.09  
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                          45.22  
 10 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-03-CA                         45.42  
 11 Patil, Avni A             10 CCAQ-CA                          45.78  
 12 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                          45.98  
 13 Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                          46.33  
 14 Tran, Sophie K             9 CCAQ-CA                          46.74  
 15 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           47.26  
 16 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                           47.78  
 17 Lee, Sophia M              9 CCAQ-CA                          48.03  
 18 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                           49.28  
 19 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           49.46  
 20 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           49.71  
 21 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          49.98  
 22 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           50.04  
 23 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                          50.08  
 24 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                          50.17  
 25 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          50.22  
 26 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                           50.61  
 27 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.59  
 28 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                          51.62  
 29 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          51.82  
 30 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                          52.01  
 31 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           52.64  
 32 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          52.65  
 33 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          52.75  
 34 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          53.15  
 35 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 UN-03-CA                         53.18  
 36 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                          53.38  
 37 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                           53.92  
 38 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                          54.13  
 39 Edelbrock, Noelle R        9 CHWP-CA                          55.49  
 40 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           55.62  
 41 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                          55.66  
 42 Gomez, Scarleth B          7 FSON-CA                          55.82  
 43 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                          56.37  
 44 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                           56.78  
 45 Sarinana, Sophie B         9 CCAQ-CA                          56.93  
 46 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                           58.41  
 47 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          58.55  
 48 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                          59.03  
 49 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                          59.36  
 50 Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                          59.87  
 51 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 CHWP-CA                        1:00.12  
 52 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                        1:01.43  
 53 Soni, Rudri M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.00  
 54 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.79  
 55 Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.85  
 56 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:03.55  
 57 Lyu, Tiffany              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.48  
 58 Gonzales, Ella L           9 CHWP-CA                        1:06.96  
 59 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                         1:13.61  
 60 Brooke, Makayla L          8 MMST-CA                        1:24.24  
 -- Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
 -- Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Conover, Emma L           10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casas, Sophie              9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:15.46  
       37.31                                                               
  2 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.05  
       37.92                                                               
  3 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                        1:17.41  
       38.82                                                               
  4 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                        1:20.79  
       39.41                                                               
  5 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                         1:22.51  
       40.93                                                               
  6 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:22.68  
       40.71                                                               
  7 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.09  
       41.08                                                               
  8 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                        1:28.25  
       43.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                        1:20.05  
       38.95                                                               
  2 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                         1:24.29  
       41.41                                                               
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.48  
       42.30                                                               
  4 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:27.09  
       42.88                                                               
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:30.95  
       44.67                                                               
  6 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.58  
       45.10                                                               
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.27  
       46.92                                                               
  8 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        1:34.23  
       46.83                                                               
  9 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:36.17  
       47.02                                                               
 10 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                         1:36.37  
       48.29                                                               
 11 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:36.78  
       48.36                                                               
 12 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       1:37.94  
     1:38.02                                                               
 13 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                        1:39.52  
       47.51                                                               
 14 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:48.05  
       52.06                                                               
 15 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:52.52  
       52.22                                                               
 16 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         2:04.85  
     1:00.90                                                               
 -- Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       43.68                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                           38.00  
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                          39.27  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                           40.11  
  4 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                          40.37  
  5 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           41.95  
  6 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           42.88  
  7 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          42.89  
  8 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                          43.10  
  9 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                          43.66  
 10 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                          44.02  
 11 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          46.62  
 12 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                         46.67  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                          44.06  
  2 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                          45.40  
  3 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           46.34  
  4 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          47.02  
  5 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                           47.35  
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                          47.45  
  7 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           47.77  
  8 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                          47.97  
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           48.11  
 10 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                          48.20  
 11 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           48.91  
 12 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           49.53  
 13 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           49.88  
 14 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                          50.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                          44.79  
  2 Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                          46.94  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          47.80  
  4 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          48.14  
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                           50.96  
  6 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           51.26  
  7 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           51.48  
  8 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           51.92  
  9 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           51.96  
 10 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          52.43  
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                          52.63  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 UN-03-CA                         52.88  
 13 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-04-CA                         53.04  
 14 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                          53.12  
 15 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          53.28  
 16 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                          53.64  
 17 Lee, Sophia M              9 CCAQ-CA                          53.76  
 18 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          54.81  
 19 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                           55.60  
 20 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           55.91  
 21 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          56.68  
 22 Conover, Emma L           10 CHWP-CA                          58.05  
 23 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.41  
 24 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                          58.65  
 25 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                          59.60  
 26 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        1:00.16  
 27 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                         1:00.73  
 28 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                         1:01.51  
 29 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.62  
 30 Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                        1:01.68  
 31 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                        1:02.33  
 32 He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.31  
 33 Sarinana, Sophie B         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.35  
 34 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:04.77  
 35 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.36  
 36 Lyu, Tiffany              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.38  
 37 Soni, Rudri M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.28  
 38 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:09.94  
 39 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.29  
 40 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 CHWP-CA                        1:10.57  
 41 Gonzales, Ella L           9 CHWP-CA                        1:11.36  
 42 Gomez, Scarleth B          7 FSON-CA                        1:13.12  
 43 Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                        1:16.64  
 -- Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Devine, Ellie C            8 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
 -- Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casas, Sophie              9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tran, Sophie K             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R        9 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kawakami, Kayla M          8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:21.57  
       38.24                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Isabella         10 MMST-CA                        1:25.73  
       40.98                                                               
  3 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         1:29.92  
       42.11                                                               
  4 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.29  
       43.73                                                               
  5 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                        1:31.04  
       42.88                                                               
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.37  
       43.80                                                               
  7 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                         1:33.12  
  8 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                        1:37.18  
       46.94                                                               
  9 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                        1:39.69  
       48.04                                                               
 10 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                       1:42.38  
       47.34                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.79  
       45.87                                                               
  2 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.92  
       46.38                                                               
  3 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:39.14  
       47.00                                                               
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:39.43  
       47.02                                                               
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:40.59  
       47.75                                                               
  6 Bivens, Teagen E           9 TCC-CA                         1:42.55  
       47.74                                                               
  7 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.04  
       49.78                                                               
  8 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:43.21  
       49.26                                                               
  9 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.97  
       50.28                                                               
 10 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:45.06  
       51.27                                                               
 11 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                        1:47.42  
       52.43                                                               
 12 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                         1:49.90  
       52.11                                                               
 13 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                        1:55.47  
       52.81                                                               
 14 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:59.07  
       56.73                                                               
 15 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                         2:01.97  
       55.86                                                               
 16 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                        2:03.12  
       59.39                                                               
 17 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.65  
     1:08.68                                                               
 -- William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.16                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                          33.80  
  2 Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                          34.43  
  3 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                           35.63  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                           36.27  
  5 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                           36.95  
  6 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                          37.41  
  7 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                          37.63  
  8 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                           37.81  
  9 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                          38.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                          36.72  
  2 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                           38.44  
  3 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                           39.28  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                         40.31  
  5 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                           40.56  
  6 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                          42.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                          38.30  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                           39.96  
  3 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                          40.67  
  4 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                          40.83  
  5 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           41.49  
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           42.91  
  7 Edera, Alexis R            9 FSON-CA                          43.12  
  8 Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                          43.59  
  9 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          43.84  
 10 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                          44.10  
 11 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                           44.47  
 12 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                         44.53  
 13 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          44.76  
 14 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           44.81  
 15 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                          45.22  
 16 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          45.28  
 17 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                          46.19  
 17 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                          46.19  
 19 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                           46.53  
 20 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                           47.21  
 21 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          47.24  
 22 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           48.44  
 23 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           49.27  
 24 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          50.02  
 25 He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                          50.11  
 26 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                          50.64  
 27 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          50.85  
 28 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          51.54  
 29 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 UN-03-CA                         51.85  
 30 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           51.88  
 31 Edelbrock, Noelle R        9 CHWP-CA                          52.36  
 32 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          53.25  
 33 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          54.19  
 34 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                          54.46  
 35 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          54.64  
 36 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          54.71  
 37 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           56.02  
 38 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                          56.72  
 39 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                          57.04  
 40 Gonzales, Madalynn C      10 CHWP-CA                          58.96  
 41 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                        1:00.89  
 42 Gonzales, Ella L           9 CHWP-CA                        1:01.64  
 43 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:02.49  
 44 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                        1:03.46  
 45 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                         1:06.50  
 46 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         1:07.04  
 47 Gomez, Scarleth B          7 FSON-CA                        1:07.53  
 48 Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                        1:13.10  
 49 Soni, Rudri M             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.87  
 50 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:33.09  
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reed, Chazzerria A         9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kawakami, Kayla M          8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:13.64  
       34.07                                                               
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:15.55  
       33.40                                                               
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.65  
       37.72                                                               
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         1:25.84  
       40.69                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.38  
       39.90                                                               
  2 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:28.18  
       41.67                                                               
  3 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.95  
       42.51                                                               
  4 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                        1:35.22  
       41.84                                                               
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         1:35.66  
       40.44                                                               
  6 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       1:40.10  
       45.12                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                         1:12.87  
       33.71                                                               
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:14.27  
       34.32                                                               
  3 Rivera, Caraya E          10 FSON-CA                        1:17.51  
       35.64                                                               
  4 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.86  
       35.94                                                               
  5 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:18.70  
       37.35                                                               
  6 Liu, Karissa A            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.93  
       36.40                                                               
  7 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                         1:20.38  
       37.27                                                               
  8 Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                        1:20.80  
       37.29                                                               
  9 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.94  
       38.37                                                               
 10 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         1:23.65  
       41.47                                                               
 11 Pedroche, Mayumi A        10 CHS-CA                         1:25.16  
       40.58                                                               
 12 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                         1:25.25  
       39.51                                                               
 13 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.16  
       40.60                                                               
 -- Hem, Madison J            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       37.84                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole K           10 FSON-CA                        1:23.91  
       38.54                                                               
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                         1:26.66  
       41.07                                                               
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:28.14  
       44.13                                                               
  4 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.41  
       39.95                                                               
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                        1:29.37  
       42.66                                                               
  6 Wasco, Ava M              10 MMST-CA                        1:29.70  
       43.06                                                               
  7 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.94  
       42.84                                                               
  8 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:30.67  
       43.62                                                               
  9 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-09-CA                       1:31.36  
       43.73                                                               
 10 Davis, Raelynne A          9 STAR-CA                        1:34.92  
       45.97                                                               
 11 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:36.03  
       47.18                                                               
 12 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:36.24  
       46.26                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.36  
       39.38                                                               
  2 Fields, Allie E           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.93  
       41.04                                                               
  3 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.98  
       46.43                                                               
  4 Kohl, Kasey A             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.36  
       46.47                                                               
  5 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:33.42  
       46.80                                                               
  6 Torres, Lily G            10 UN-05-CA                       1:33.56  
       45.59                                                               
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.64  
       44.65                                                               
  8 William, Merrit M         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.40  
       44.17                                                               
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.44  
       46.33                                                               
 10 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.73  
       49.00                                                               
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        1:38.84  
       46.70                                                               
 12 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:39.32  
       47.45                                                               
 13 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                         1:39.46  
       45.44                                                               
 14 Shing, Kylie              10 TCC-CA                         1:39.77  
       49.02                                                               
 15 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                        1:40.69  
       46.32                                                               
 16 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 UN-03-CA                       1:40.81  
       47.50                                                               
 17 Lee, Sophia M              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.50  
       49.68                                                               
 18 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:44.86  
       50.62                                                               
 19 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                        1:45.48  
       50.61                                                               
 20 Jiang, Sophie H            9 RAA-CA                         1:46.99  
       48.86                                                               
 21 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:47.04  
       51.46                                                               
 22 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:47.28  
       49.68                                                               
 23 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.94  
       51.15                                                               
 24 He, Rachel K               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.89  
       51.88                                                               
 25 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.53  
       54.77                                                               
 26 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:53.03  
       54.09                                                               
 27 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:54.29  
     1:00.18                                                               
 28 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 FSON-CA                        1:54.60  
       53.79                                                               
 29 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                        1:55.17  
       53.06                                                               
 30 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.51  
       56.29                                                               
 31 Zuberi, Suraiya P          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.01  
       59.37                                                               
 32 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.35  
       56.64                                                               
 33 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:59.46  
       59.50                                                               
 34 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-04-CA                       2:01.02  
       59.69                                                               
 35 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                        2:03.33  
       59.94                                                               
 36 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                        2:03.66  
     1:03.63                                                               
 37 Dumin, Alexis B           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.58  
       59.97                                                               
 38 Liang, Fiona O             8 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.20  
     1:05.87                                                               
 39 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                         2:12.70  
     1:09.36                                                               
 40 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.22  
 41 Lyu, Tiffany              10 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.09  
     1:08.28                                                               
 -- Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.60                                                               
 -- Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       56.77                                                               
 -- Casas, Sophie              9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.78                                                               
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           8 FSON-CA                             DQ  
     1:11.75                                                               
 -- Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.96                                                               
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.69                                                               
 -- Tran, Sophie K             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       55.14                                                               
 -- Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:15.46                                                               
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       50.84                                                               
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.26                                                               
 -- Birtler, Allison K        10 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       50.51                                                               
 -- Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.58  
       38.37                                                               
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA                         2:51.39  
       37.94                                                               
  3 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                        2:54.87  
       39.41                                                               
  4 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                         2:55.59  
       41.99                                                               
  5 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                         2:56.69  
       39.09                                                               
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        2:58.01  
       39.68                                                               
 -- Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       37.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                         3:01.53  
       40.29                                                               
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        3:08.23  
       44.39                                                               
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.71  
       40.87                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          26.90  
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          27.01  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                          27.37  
  4 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           27.42  
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           27.52  
  6 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                           27.74  
  7 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           27.83  
  8 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          27.88  
  9 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           28.07  
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                          28.41  
 11 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           28.57  
 12 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                          28.68  
 13 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                           29.09  
 14 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           29.32  
 15 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          29.35  
 16 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                          29.46  
 17 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           29.60  
 18 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                          29.61  
 19 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                          29.63  
 20 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           29.69  
 20 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                          29.69  
 22 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                          29.71  
 23 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           29.80  
 24 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           29.87  
 25 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                          29.99  
 26 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                         30.21  
 27 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                          30.33  
 28 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                          30.50  
 29 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                          30.53  
 30 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           30.80  
 31 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          30.82  
 32 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                          30.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           30.03  
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                          30.04  
  3 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          30.32  
  4 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                          30.77  
  5 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           30.97  
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                          31.16  
  7 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           31.20  
  8 Li, Jiarui                11 UN-08-CA                         31.26  
  9 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           31.66  
 10 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                          31.87  
 11 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 CHWP-CA                          31.88  
 12 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                          31.94  
 13 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          31.95  
 14 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           32.07  
 15 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                          32.13  
 16 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          32.29  
 17 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          32.63  
 18 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                          32.65  
 19 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                          32.88  
 20 Yu, Monica                12 CCAQ-CA                          33.08  
 21 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           33.18  
 22 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          33.25  
 23 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          33.83  
 24 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                           33.98  
 25 Richey, Jillian M         12 HILL-CA                          34.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Costa, Manuela Mendes     11 FLA-ZZ                           29.62  
  2 Toniolo, Isabella Schaly  11 FLA-ZZ                           29.72  
  3 Cadengue, Maite Abaurre   11 FLA-ZZ                           30.38  
  4 de Gusmao Correa, Maria   12 FLA-ZZ                           31.09  
  5 de Souza, Maria Fernanda  12 FLA-ZZ                           31.65  
  6 Wang, Riley J             11 TCC-CA                           32.26  
  7 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                          33.10  
  8 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.23  
  9 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          33.42  
 10 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          33.56  
 11 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                          33.80  
 12 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 CHWP-CA                          33.87  
 12 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          33.87  
 14 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                           33.90  
 15 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           33.97  
 16 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.14  
 17 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                          34.61  
 18 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                          34.72  
 18 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                          34.72  
 20 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.75  
 21 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.76  
 22 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           34.81  
 22 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           34.81  
 24 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          34.82  
 25 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          34.87  
 26 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                          34.96  
 27 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.10  
 28 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          35.16  
 29 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                          35.88  
 30 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                           35.97  
 31 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
 32 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.48  
 33 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                          36.61  
 34 Ratcliff, Kayla G         11 CCAQ-CA                          36.66  
 35 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                           37.04  
 36 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          37.19  
 37 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           37.31  
 38 Sharma, Mahi G            11 CCAQ-CA                          37.32  
 39 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.40  
 40 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                          37.54  
 41 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                           37.71  
 42 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                          38.36  
 43 Deleon, Gia M             12 CCAQ-CA                          38.39  
 44 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          38.66  
 45 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                          38.67  
 46 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          38.70  
 47 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           38.94  
 48 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          39.31  
 49 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           40.07  
 50 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          40.62  
 51 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                          40.68  
 52 Johnson, Lyla R           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.63  
 53 Boustani, Noor J          11 HILL-CA                          41.90  
 54 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                         42.42  
 55 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.84  
 56 Dinh, Amy T               12 CHS-CA                           45.20  
 57 Liu, Martina              11 CCAQ-CA                          48.20  
 58 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                          48.35  
 59 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           49.49  
 60 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                          53.29  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          59.28  
       28.45                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          59.31  
       28.41                                                               
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                          59.58  
       29.06                                                               
  4 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           59.73  
       28.99                                                               
  5 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           59.98  
       28.73                                                               
  6 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:00.02  
       29.45                                                               
  7 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        1:00.56  
       28.93                                                               
  8 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        1:00.57  
       28.85                                                               
  9 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:00.97  
       28.98                                                               
 10 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.56  
       29.45                                                               
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:01.68  
       29.69                                                               
 12 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                         1:02.19  
       29.41                                                               
 13 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        1:02.23  
       29.89                                                               
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:02.36  
       30.55                                                               
 15 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:02.51  
       30.43                                                               
 16 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.63  
       30.02                                                               
 17 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.98  
       30.46                                                               
 18 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        1:04.20  
       30.00                                                               
 19 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                         1:04.32  
       31.03                                                               
 20 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:04.43  
       30.64                                                               
 21 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:04.65  
       31.15                                                               
 22 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                        1:04.96  
       31.21                                                               
 23 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        1:05.20  
       31.23                                                               
 24 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.24  
       31.32                                                               
 25 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                        1:06.80  
       32.05                                                               
 26 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                       1:08.25  
       31.36                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:04.64  
       30.70                                                               
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                        1:05.43  
       31.49                                                               
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         1:06.01  
       30.85                                                               
  4 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                        1:06.18  
       31.76                                                               
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.61  
       32.51                                                               
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.97                                                               
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.38                                                               
  8 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:07.06  
       32.70                                                               
  9 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:08.19  
       32.37                                                               
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                        1:08.38  
       32.88                                                               
 11 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:08.45  
       32.34                                                               
 12 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        1:08.93  
       31.97                                                               
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:08.93  
       33.23                                                               
 14 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:09.31  
       32.93                                                               
 15 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.38  
       33.02                                                               
 16 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:09.77  
       33.16                                                               
 17 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:09.88  
       34.03                                                               
 18 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:09.97  
       32.83                                                               
 19 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:10.24  
       33.41                                                               
 20 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.21  
       32.96                                                               
 21 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.26  
       34.90                                                               
 22 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.36  
       32.93                                                               
 23 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        1:13.98  
       34.77                                                               
 -- Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       33.24                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:09.23  
       33.59                                                               
  2 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.03  
       32.91                                                               
  3 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:11.55  
       34.40                                                               
  4 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.77  
       33.99                                                               
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 CHWP-CA                        1:12.14  
       34.90                                                               
  6 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.21  
       34.23                                                               
  7 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:13.03  
       34.96                                                               
  8 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.20  
       34.36                                                               
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.35  
       34.89                                                               
 10 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:13.57  
       35.07                                                               
 11 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:13.70  
       35.04                                                               
 12 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                         1:13.94  
       34.26                                                               
 13 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.16  
       34.77                                                               
 14 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:14.28  
       36.04                                                               
 15 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                        1:14.50  
       35.57                                                               
 16 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.86  
       35.51                                                               
 17 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:15.71  
       36.39                                                               
 18 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.75  
       36.09                                                               
 19 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                        1:15.88  
       35.02                                                               
 20 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                        1:16.01  
       36.47                                                               
 21 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.10  
       37.21                                                               
 22 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                        1:16.33  
       37.02                                                               
 23 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:16.93  
       35.21                                                               
 24 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.37  
       36.79                                                               
 25 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.64  
       37.68                                                               
 26 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:17.77  
       35.78                                                               
 27 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.81  
       36.68                                                               
 28 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 CHWP-CA                        1:20.13  
       36.95                                                               
 29 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:20.44  
       37.37                                                               
 30 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:20.52  
       39.92                                                               
 31 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                        1:20.53  
       37.20                                                               
 32 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:20.56  
       36.68                                                               
 33 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.08  
       37.81                                                               
 34 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.18  
       39.13                                                               
 35 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.23  
       36.95                                                               
 36 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:21.45  
       37.82                                                               
 37 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                         1:22.12  
       38.07                                                               
 38 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:22.14  
       38.81                                                               
 39 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.58  
       39.26                                                               
 40 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                        1:22.88  
       38.91                                                               
 41 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.09  
       41.06                                                               
 42 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                        1:23.55  
       37.98                                                               
 43 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.98  
       40.04                                                               
 44 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.20  
       39.33                                                               
 45 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:27.94  
       40.87                                                               
 46 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.31  
       41.04                                                               
 47 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:29.31  
       41.80                                                               
 48 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                       1:31.25  
       42.92                                                               
 49 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.04  
       43.37                                                               
 50 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                         1:39.32  
       43.03                                                               
 51 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.58  
       45.85                                                               
 52 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-04-CA                       1:46.21  
       50.66                                                               
 53 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:54.59  
       51.96                                                               
 54 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:55.80  
       49.99                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         1:54.89  
       25.76    54.82                                                      
  2 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        2:11.66  
       31.04  1:05.06                                                      
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        2:12.17  
       29.75  1:03.40                                                      
  4 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        2:12.71  
       30.62  1:04.26                                                      
  5 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         2:12.73  
       30.83  1:04.43                                                      
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        2:13.14  
       30.91  1:04.47                                                      
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         2:13.48  
       30.32  1:04.17                                                      
  8 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        2:16.58  
       31.41  1:06.32                                                      
  9 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.14  
       32.19  1:06.90                                                      
 10 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        2:19.34  
       31.84  1:06.64                                                      
 11 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        2:19.39  
       31.28  1:06.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        2:24.34  
       33.67  1:10.57                                                      
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.65  
       34.87  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                        2:26.16  
       33.96  1:11.44                                                      
  4 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        2:26.55  
       33.89  1:11.30                                                      
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                        2:26.86  
       34.28  1:12.71                                                      
  6 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        2:27.29  
       33.60  1:10.58                                                      
  7 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        2:28.12  
       33.17  1:10.93                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.87  
       35.08  1:13.80                                                      
  9 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:29.91  
       33.84  1:11.85                                                      
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:30.28  
       34.34  1:14.20                                                      
 11 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        2:31.51  
       34.86  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.58  
       35.13  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         2:34.76  
       34.91  1:13.73                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guimaraes, Maria Eduarda  12 FLA-ZZ                         2:10.81  
       29.54  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Toniolo, Isabella Schaly  11 FLA-ZZ                         2:18.63  
       31.13  1:06.64                                                      
  3 Anapurus, Isabel Magalha  11 FLA-ZZ                         2:23.06  
       32.86  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                        2:27.05  
       32.19  1:08.64                                                      
  5 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         2:32.52  
       35.22  1:13.18                                                      
  6 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.33  
       35.68  1:17.16                                                      
  7 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.56  
       35.54  1:16.63                                                      
  8 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:40.69  
       36.41  1:17.12                                                      
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         2:41.10  
       36.49  1:17.70                                                      
 10 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         2:46.67  
       40.71  1:24.04                                                      
 11 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.73  
       37.44  1:21.61                                                      
 12 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.53  
       38.61  1:23.05                                                      
 13 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                        2:55.05  
       40.16  1:25.34                                                      
 14 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.61  
       37.64  1:23.12                                                      
 15 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         2:59.21  
       42.43  1:28.59                                                      
 16 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.95  
       40.04  1:25.15                                                      
 17 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.99  
       39.70  1:26.25                                                      
 18 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         3:15.96  
       42.31  1:33.97                                                      
 19 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                       3:18.88  
       43.30  1:34.75                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         5:08.76  
       26.35    56.23  1:59.75                                             
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         5:36.80  
       29.77  1:03.03  2:12.94                                             
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        5:49.17  
       29.86  1:03.58  2:14.82                                             
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         6:00.13  
       31.61  1:06.91  2:21.61                                             
  5 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         6:12.70  
       30.91  1:06.08  2:21.81                                             
  6 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                        6:17.27  
       32.65  1:09.21  2:26.86                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                        6:00.70  
       32.63  1:08.88  2:22.00                                             
  2 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                        6:18.01  
       34.85  1:13.55  2:31.91                                             
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        6:40.77  
       36.40  1:15.33  2:36.84                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        12 FSON-CA                        6:07.49  
       33.31  1:09.78  2:24.66                                             
  2 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         6:36.80  
       34.66  1:13.18  2:32.66                                             
  3 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         6:39.51  
       33.68  1:10.91  2:31.52                                             
  4 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         6:41.52  
       35.32  1:15.17  2:39.35                                             
  5 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         6:41.61  
       35.99  1:16.40  2:39.57                                             
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                        6:43.52  
       34.54  1:13.56  2:35.02                                             
  7 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        6:54.99  
       35.09  1:15.31  2:40.23                                             
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        6:59.01  
       35.51  1:16.91  2:42.14                                             
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                        7:04.66  
       34.68  1:14.16  2:40.06                                             
 10 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        7:06.49  
       36.74  1:19.11  2:45.06                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                           30.21  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          30.72  
  3 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                          31.35  
  4 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                          31.39  
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          32.75  
  6 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                           32.84  
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                         33.11  
  8 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           33.13  
  9 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                          33.34  
 10 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          33.64  
 11 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                           33.76  
 12 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          33.93  
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           34.11  
 14 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                          34.58  
 15 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                          34.69  
 16 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                          34.90  
 17 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                           35.10  
 18 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           35.13  
 19 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                          35.22  
 20 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                          35.54  
 20 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           35.54  
 22 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          35.64  
 23 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                          35.79  
 24 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                          35.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           35.09  
  2 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          35.31  
  3 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                          35.45  
  4 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.81  
  5 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                          35.95  
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           35.96  
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                          36.10  
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                          36.39  
  9 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                          36.48  
 10 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          36.52  
 11 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                          36.55  
 12 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                          36.60  
 13 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          36.66  
 14 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           36.96  
 15 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.03  
 16 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           37.45  
 17 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                          37.54  
 18 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.81  
 19 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           37.90  
 20 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           37.94  
 21 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           38.06  
 22 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          38.19  
 23 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                          38.51  
 24 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          38.57  
 25 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          39.48  
 26 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           39.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.85  
  2 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          38.16  
  3 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           38.41  
  4 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           38.77  
  5 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          38.95  
  6 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 CHWP-CA                          39.00  
  6 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          39.00  
  8 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                           39.42  
  9 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.43  
 10 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                           39.53  
 11 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           39.65  
 12 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           39.66  
 13 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                          39.89  
 13 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                          39.89  
 15 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                           40.21  
 16 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                          40.79  
 17 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          40.92  
 18 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                          40.93  
 19 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                          40.94  
 20 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           41.21  
 21 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          41.63  
 22 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.74  
 23 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.26  
 23 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                          42.26  
 25 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                          42.49  
 26 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                          42.68  
 27 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                          43.32  
 28 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           43.49  
 29 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                          43.67  
 30 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                          43.88  
 31 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                          44.18  
 32 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 CHWP-CA                          44.65  
 33 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          44.78  
 34 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                           44.93  
 35 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                          45.16  
 35 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                         45.16  
 37 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                           45.28  
 38 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                          45.39  
 39 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           45.43  
 40 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          46.09  
 41 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.31  
 42 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          46.96  
 43 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          47.40  
 44 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                          48.04  
 45 Bennett, Julia M          12 CHWP-CA                          48.11  
 46 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           48.18  
 47 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                          48.97  
 48 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                          49.35  
 49 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           50.21  
 50 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                          52.42  
 51 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                           54.62  
 52 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           56.17  
 53 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        1:03.01  
 54 Liu, Martina              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.38  
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:05.77  
       32.01                                                               
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:08.05  
       32.95                                                               
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        1:10.37  
       33.75                                                               
  4 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:12.28  
       35.25                                                               
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.67  
       35.40                                                               
  6 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                         1:13.29  
       34.91                                                               
  7 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:13.89  
       36.36                                                               
  8 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                       1:13.97  
       35.98                                                               
  9 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.14  
       36.76                                                               
 10 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        1:14.21  
       35.91                                                               
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:14.80  
       36.73                                                               
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:15.03  
       36.53                                                               
 13 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.27  
       36.39                                                               
 14 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                        1:15.54  
 15 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                        1:15.66  
       37.03                                                               
 16 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.37  
       36.62                                                               
 17 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:17.32  
       37.28                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:16.63  
       37.59                                                               
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.09  
       36.82                                                               
  2 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.09  
       37.24                                                               
  4 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.25  
       38.27                                                               
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.57  
       39.29                                                               
  6 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.61  
       37.86                                                               
  7 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:20.55  
       38.85                                                               
  8 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.60  
       39.33                                                               
  9 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.73  
       38.52                                                               
 10 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.05  
       40.31                                                               
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        1:23.87  
       40.56                                                               
 12 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.45  
       40.47                                                               
 -- Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       38.45                                                               
 -- Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guimaraes, Maria Eduarda  12 FLA-ZZ                         1:09.32  
       33.79                                                               
  2 Toniolo, Isabella Schaly  11 FLA-ZZ                         1:13.43  
       35.74                                                               
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                        1:15.72  
       36.12                                                               
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:20.48  
       39.51                                                               
  5 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 CHWP-CA                        1:24.91  
       41.18                                                               
  6 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:26.95  
       42.48                                                               
  7 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:27.03  
       42.29                                                               
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                        1:27.80  
       42.90                                                               
  9 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:28.71  
     1:28.74                                                               
 10 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:29.06  
       43.65                                                               
 11 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:29.10  
     1:30.48                                                               
 12 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 CHWP-CA                        1:29.42  
       43.77                                                               
 13 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.26  
       45.28                                                               
 14 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                        1:35.52  
       45.14                                                               
 15 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.74  
       47.23                                                               
 16 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:36.00  
       47.44                                                               
 17 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                         1:36.15  
       46.79                                                               
 18 Johnson, Lyla R           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.60  
       47.83                                                               
 19 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.52  
       49.82                                                               
 20 Bennett, Julia M          12 CHWP-CA                        1:43.81  
     1:44.03                                                               
 21 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                        1:45.65  
       50.12                                                               
 22 Dinh, Amy T               12 CHS-CA                         1:47.16  
       51.46                                                               
 23 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                        1:48.88  
       53.95                                                               
 -- Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       36.89                                                               
 -- Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.49                                                               
 -- Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:28.28                                                               
 -- Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:09.86                                                               
 -- Deleon, Gia M             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.49                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         2:21.01  
       32.07  1:07.53                                                      
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        2:30.23  
       34.18  1:11.99                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        2:30.84  
       34.47  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        2:33.27  
       37.11  1:16.16                                                      
  5 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        2:33.30  
       36.39  1:15.37                                                      
  6 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        2:37.27  
       37.21  1:17.00                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        2:38.81  
       36.91  1:17.70                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.17  
       38.63  1:19.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         2:28.41  
       35.43  1:13.98                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.60  
       35.14  1:12.18                                                      
  3 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.99  
       37.85  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         2:43.50  
       38.18  1:19.35                                                      
  5 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.68  
       38.28  1:21.36                                                      
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.37  
       39.88  1:23.11                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                           33.73  
  2 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           34.05  
  3 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                          35.05  
  4 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           36.28  
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          36.55  
  6 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                          37.07  
  7 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          37.38  
  8 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           37.52  
  9 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                          38.03  
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                          38.06  
 11 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                          38.09  
 12 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           38.79  
 13 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                          38.82  
 14 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                          38.86  
 15 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                           38.88  
 16 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                          38.90  
 17 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          39.46  
 18 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                          40.37  
 19 Richey, Jillian M         12 HILL-CA                          40.57  
 20 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                           41.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           38.43  
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           38.86  
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.84  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           40.19  
  5 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                           40.62  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           40.69  
  7 Li, Jiarui                11 UN-08-CA                         41.09  
  8 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                          41.60  
  9 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           41.62  
 10 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                           41.68  
 11 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                          41.83  
 12 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          42.75  
 13 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           42.83  
 14 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           43.30  
 15 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                          43.56  
 16 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          44.13  
 -- Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cadengue, Maite Abaurre   11 FLA-ZZ                           36.44  
  2 Costa, Manuela Mendes     11 FLA-ZZ                           38.40  
  3 de Souza, Maria Fernanda  12 FLA-ZZ                           39.05  
  4 de Gusmao Correa, Maria   12 FLA-ZZ                           39.78  
  5 Anapurus, Isabel Magalha  11 FLA-ZZ                           40.64  
  6 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          42.86  
  7 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          43.19  
  8 Wang, Riley J             11 TCC-CA                           43.41  
  9 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                           43.72  
 10 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                          43.88  
 11 Yu, Monica                12 CCAQ-CA                          44.66  
 12 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                           44.87  
 13 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           44.90  
 14 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                           44.96  
 15 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.70  
 16 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          45.86  
 17 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                           45.96  
 18 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          46.14  
 19 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                          46.40  
 20 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                          46.76  
 21 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.87  
 22 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                           46.94  
 23 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                         47.16  
 24 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           47.27  
 25 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                          47.45  
 26 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                          47.59  
 27 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                          47.79  
 28 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          48.14  
 29 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          48.37  
 30 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                          48.92  
 31 Boustani, Noor J          11 HILL-CA                          49.39  
 32 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                          49.52  
 33 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          49.57  
 34 Sharma, Mahi G            11 CCAQ-CA                          49.94  
 35 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          50.64  
 36 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           50.69  
 37 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                          51.20  
 38 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                          51.23  
 39 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          51.38  
 40 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          51.65  
 41 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                           52.13  
 42 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                          52.61  
 43 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          53.65  
 44 Ratcliff, Kayla G         11 CCAQ-CA                          54.55  
 45 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                          55.54  
 46 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                          56.80  
 47 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:07.16  
 -- Dinh, Amy T               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                         1:16.48  
       35.59                                                               
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         1:18.28  
       37.11                                                               
  3 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.35  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:19.40  
       37.63                                                               
  5 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         1:20.12  
       37.33                                                               
  6 Hedayi, Amber S           11 HILL-CA                        1:20.18  
       37.71                                                               
  7 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.22  
       37.18                                                               
  8 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         1:20.62  
       38.40                                                               
  9 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.72  
       37.75                                                               
 10 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.90  
       38.51                                                               
 11 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:21.68  
       38.40                                                               
 12 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        1:23.38  
       39.92                                                               
 13 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:24.01  
       39.65                                                               
 14 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.44  
       40.56                                                               
 15 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:25.71  
       40.65                                                               
 16 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.84  
       40.20                                                               
 17 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        1:27.54  
       41.12                                                               
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.11  
       42.10                                                               
 19 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:28.65  
       41.72                                                               
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        1:29.05  
       41.83                                                               
 21 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        1:34.59  
       44.21                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.56  
       41.37                                                               
  2 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         1:26.64  
       42.11                                                               
  3 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                         1:27.22  
       40.82                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:28.40  
       42.37                                                               
  5 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.77  
       42.38                                                               
  6 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.35  
       42.25                                                               
  7 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:30.06  
       42.12                                                               
  8 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.95  
       44.87                                                               
  9 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:31.02  
       44.15                                                               
 10 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                        1:31.11  
       44.23                                                               
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:31.93  
       44.34                                                               
 12 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:32.17  
       43.65                                                               
 13 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:32.60  
       46.01                                                               
 14 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                        1:33.42  
       45.35                                                               
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:33.84  
       44.67                                                               
 16 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.91  
       43.45                                                               
 17 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                        1:34.60  
       44.82                                                               
 18 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.24  
       46.10                                                               
 19 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:37.42  
       45.24                                                               
 20 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:38.93  
       46.94                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:32.26  
       45.30                                                               
  2 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.53  
       43.12                                                               
  3 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.98  
       46.22                                                               
  4 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                         1:35.01  
       45.08                                                               
  5 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:36.39  
       46.60                                                               
  6 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.51  
       46.97                                                               
  7 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                        1:37.84  
       44.78                                                               
  8 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:38.03  
       45.73                                                               
  9 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:38.12  
       43.86                                                               
 10 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.29  
       46.20                                                               
 11 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:38.80  
       46.57                                                               
 12 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                         1:40.46  
       47.48                                                               
 13 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.53  
       47.25                                                               
 14 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                        1:41.08  
       46.77                                                               
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                        1:42.12  
       48.64                                                               
 16 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:42.39  
       48.41                                                               
 17 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:42.63  
       50.50                                                               
 18 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.73  
       48.56                                                               
 19 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                        1:43.01  
       47.03                                                               
 20 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.08  
       49.29                                                               
 21 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                        1:44.67  
       50.45                                                               
 22 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                       1:45.06  
       51.32                                                               
 23 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.18  
       49.34                                                               
 24 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.51  
       51.87                                                               
 25 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.98  
       49.35                                                               
 26 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.10  
       50.06                                                               
 27 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                         1:47.81  
       48.57                                                               
 28 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:48.34  
       49.19                                                               
 29 Lara, Jillian D           12 HILL-CA                        1:49.68  
       50.10                                                               
 30 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.16  
       51.73                                                               
 31 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:50.77  
       53.59                                                               
 32 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.35  
       52.94                                                               
 33 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:52.83  
       53.09                                                               
 34 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                        1:58.31  
       55.66                                                               
 35 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         2:00.24  
       55.64                                                               
 36 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                        2:12.01  
     1:00.68                                                               
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
       58.49                                                               
 -- Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       49.02                                                               
 -- Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       57.32                                                               
 -- Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       50.99                                                               
 -- Bennett, Julia M          12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       55.91                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         2:41.79  
       35.97  1:16.81                                                      
  2 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.79  
       38.59  1:20.09                                                      
  3 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        3:10.33  
       42.43  1:30.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         2:53.70  
       39.09  1:22.81                                                      
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        2:59.48  
       40.49  1:25.84                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         2:59.65  
       41.97  1:27.73                                                      
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        3:07.40  
       42.22  1:29.46                                                      
  5 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.15  
       45.02  1:34.30                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                           26.04  
  2 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                           29.32  
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                           29.89  
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                           30.32  
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          30.34  
  6 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                          30.43  
  7 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          30.83  
  8 Timko, Caroline A         12 RAA-CA                           31.13  
  9 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                           31.29  
 10 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                           31.35  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                          31.77  
 12 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                          31.88  
 13 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          32.18  
 14 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                         32.20  
 15 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                           32.39  
 16 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                           32.54  
 17 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                          32.90  
 18 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                          33.43  
 19 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                           33.85  
 20 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                          33.89  
 21 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                          34.00  
 22 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                          35.06  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                          32.48  
  2 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                          32.84  
  3 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                           33.23  
  4 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.37  
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                          34.54  
  6 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           34.59  
  7 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                          34.76  
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           35.89  
  9 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          36.45  
 10 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.62  
 11 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           36.63  
 12 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                          36.73  
 13 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.08  
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          37.49  
 15 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           37.76  
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                          38.63  
 17 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                          38.89  
 -- Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guimaraes, Maria Eduarda  12 FLA-ZZ                           30.89  
  2 Cadengue, Maite Abaurre   11 FLA-ZZ                           33.89  
  3 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                          34.18  
  4 Li, Jiarui                11 UN-08-CA                         34.90  
  5 Costa, Manuela Mendes     11 FLA-ZZ                           34.97  
  6 Anapurus, Isabel Magalha  11 FLA-ZZ                           35.11  
  7 de Souza, Maria Fernanda  12 FLA-ZZ                           35.63  
  8 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.45  
  9 de Gusmao Correa, Maria   12 FLA-ZZ                           36.72  
 10 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.75  
 11 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                          37.05  
 12 Pena, Daliana R           12 HILL-CA                          37.19  
 13 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.36  
 14 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                           37.45  
 15 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          37.82  
 16 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           38.11  
 17 Wang, Riley J             11 TCC-CA                           38.73  
 18 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.80  
 19 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                          39.01  
 20 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                          39.05  
 21 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                          39.55  
 22 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          39.62  
 23 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           39.89  
 24 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.91  
 25 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                          41.85  
 26 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           42.32  
 27 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                          42.33  
 28 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                          42.44  
 29 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          43.24  
 30 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                          43.83  
 31 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                          44.18  
 32 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                           45.18  
 33 Tran, Ashley N            11 FSON-CA                          45.61  
 34 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          45.72  
 35 Deleon, Gia M             12 CCAQ-CA                          47.01  
 36 Yu, Monica                12 CCAQ-CA                          47.61  
 37 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                          47.88  
 38 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          49.01  
 39 Johnson, Lyla R           11 CCAQ-CA                          50.74  
 40 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                          51.56  
 41 Boustani, Noor J          11 HILL-CA                          51.88  
 42 Ratcliff, Kayla G         11 CCAQ-CA                          51.96  
 43 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                           53.36  
 44 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          54.68  
 45 Chen, Reese Z             11 CHS-CA                         1:04.32  
 -- Dinh, Amy T               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Martina              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                           58.18  
       26.84                                                               
  2 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:07.38  
       32.44                                                               
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.50  
       31.58                                                               
  4 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         1:07.63  
       31.60                                                               
  5 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                         1:07.68  
       31.73                                                               
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:10.22  
       32.48                                                               
  7 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                         1:11.01  
       33.90                                                               
  8 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        1:11.33  
       33.66                                                               
  9 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.23  
       33.99                                                               
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                        1:12.72  
       33.43                                                               
 11 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:12.85  
       33.95                                                               
 12 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:14.28  
       35.05                                                               
 13 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.98  
       33.24                                                               
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:15.92  
       34.84                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                        1:10.92  
       33.65                                                               
  2 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.95  
       35.26                                                               
  3 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:18.64  
       35.30                                                               
  4 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.01  
       35.28                                                               
  5 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        1:20.12  
       36.82                                                               
  6 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:20.20  
       35.71                                                               
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.37  
       39.79                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                        1:18.01  
       38.23                                                               
  2 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.15  
       37.60                                                               
  3 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:21.99  
       38.89                                                               
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:22.07  
       37.28                                                               
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:22.39  
       37.86                                                               
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.93  
       36.86                                                               
  7 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:24.84  
       40.11                                                               
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.07  
       38.14                                                               
  9 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.16  
       38.81                                                               
 10 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                        1:25.36  
       37.33                                                               
 11 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.44  
       38.95                                                               
 12 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.75  
       40.08                                                               
 13 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                        1:25.96  
       39.90                                                               
 14 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:26.01  
       39.07                                                               
 15 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:26.11  
       39.49                                                               
 16 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.86  
       39.37                                                               
 17 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        1:27.27  
       39.29                                                               
 18 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:27.31  
       42.08                                                               
 19 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:27.75  
       40.05                                                               
 20 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.00  
       39.36                                                               
 21 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         1:30.05  
       40.77                                                               
 22 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.64  
       40.14                                                               
 23 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:32.61  
       42.28                                                               
 24 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.90  
       43.34                                                               
 25 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.17  
       42.39                                                               
 26 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.23  
       41.89                                                               
 27 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                        1:33.44  
       44.12                                                               
 28 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.40  
       43.31                                                               
 29 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:35.69  
       43.31                                                               
 30 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:36.77  
       45.17                                                               
 31 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.61  
       43.81                                                               
 32 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.52  
       43.83                                                               
 33 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.63  
       44.86                                                               
 34 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.73  
       45.32                                                               
 35 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:40.84  
       43.07                                                               
 36 Delgadillo, Rebekah G     12 CHWP-CA                        1:42.22  
       47.31                                                               
 37 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.23  
       43.91                                                               
 38 Morris, Delaney J         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.25  
       47.70                                                               
 39 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:44.62  
       46.95                                                               
 40 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                        1:45.32  
       47.73                                                               
 41 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.55  
       49.07                                                               
 42 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.79  
       47.91                                                               
 43 Torres, Jaida E           11 CHS-CA                         1:57.00  
       51.31                                                               
 44 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:59.39  
       53.01                                                               
 45 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         2:06.07  
       53.64                                                               
 46 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         2:20.79  
     1:00.34                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         2:12.33  
       29.81  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         2:19.71  
       30.24  1:06.65                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I          11 RAA-CA                         2:21.36  
       31.92  1:07.59                                                      
  4 Hutchinson, Kendall B     12 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.60  
       32.32  1:08.64                                                      
  5 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         3:11.81  
       40.78  1:28.98                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                         1:06.51  
       31.45                                                               
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:07.51  
       31.05                                                               
  3 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                         1:10.27  
       31.95                                                               
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         1:10.54  
       31.96                                                               
  5 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        1:11.37  
       33.97                                                               
  6 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         1:11.94  
       34.90                                                               
  7 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.09  
       33.40                                                               
  8 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        1:12.97  
       34.75                                                               
  9 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                        1:13.00  
       33.45                                                               
 10 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.03  
       34.58                                                               
 11 Atamian, Sammie J         12 FAC-CA                         1:14.51  
       33.97                                                               
 12 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:14.73  
       34.05                                                               
 13 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:15.02  
       35.78                                                               
 14 Vyas, Raina               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.17  
       34.69                                                               
 15 Prayaga, Ananya           12 UN-04-CA                       1:16.02  
       32.24                                                               
 16 Battaglione, Abigail K    11 TCC-CA                         1:16.13  
       35.06                                                               
 17 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.62  
       35.51                                                               
 18 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.78  
       34.82                                                               
 19 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.86  
       36.61                                                               
 20 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        1:18.88  
       35.69                                                               
 -- Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       35.09                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        1:10.42  
       33.75                                                               
  2 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                         1:15.51  
       34.11                                                               
  3 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.88  
       36.44                                                               
  4 Nunez, Samantha B         12 FAC-CA                         1:17.51  
       36.43                                                               
  5 Wu, Yvonne E              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.70  
       36.04                                                               
  6 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                        1:17.96  
       36.21                                                               
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.30  
       36.71                                                               
  8 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.58  
       37.34                                                               
  9 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.21  
       35.40                                                               
 10 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.43  
       36.80                                                               
 11 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        1:21.40  
       38.00                                                               
 12 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.73  
       37.83                                                               
 13 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.02  
       37.84                                                               
 14 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:22.13  
       38.88                                                               
 15 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                        1:23.00  
       39.85                                                               
 16 Richey, Jillian M         12 HILL-CA                        1:23.33  
       39.01                                                               
 -- Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.76                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guimaraes, Maria Eduarda  12 FLA-ZZ                         1:10.84  
       32.23                                                               
  2 Toniolo, Isabella Schaly  11 FLA-ZZ                         1:11.68  
  3 Cadengue, Maite Abaurre   11 FLA-ZZ                         1:12.76  
  4 Costa, Manuela Mendes     11 FLA-ZZ                         1:17.66  
  5 de Souza, Maria Fernanda  12 FLA-ZZ                         1:17.83  
       37.84                                                               
  6 de Gusmao Correa, Maria   12 FLA-ZZ                         1:17.91  
  7 Anapurus, Isabel Magalha  11 FLA-ZZ                         1:19.19  
  8 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:19.26  
       37.56                                                               
  9 Li, Jiarui                11 UN-08-CA                       1:19.78  
       37.27                                                               
 10 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.73  
       38.03                                                               
 11 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.28  
       38.96                                                               
 12 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.55  
 13 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.43  
       37.57                                                               
 14 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.81  
       38.26                                                               
 15 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:25.82  
       40.05                                                               
 16 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     11 FSON-CA                        1:26.24  
       39.76                                                               
 17 Coombs, Madisyn L         11 DSRT-CA                        1:27.08  
       40.31                                                               
 18 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.87  
       40.63                                                               
 19 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna A  11 TCC-CA                         1:27.97  
       41.42                                                               
 20 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.07  
       41.25                                                               
 21 Prince, Eva M             12 RAA-CA                         1:28.18  
       41.33                                                               
 22 Bivens, Shannon E         12 TCC-CA                         1:28.80  
       42.72                                                               
 23 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:28.88  
       40.85                                                               
 24 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:29.64  
       43.45                                                               
 25 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.14  
 26 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.84  
 27 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:34.02  
       43.62                                                               
 28 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                        1:34.06  
       44.38                                                               
 29 Jenkins, Catherine G      11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.10  
       45.43                                                               
 30 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:34.14  
       45.07                                                               
 31 Sharma, Mahi G            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.90  
       45.71                                                               
 32 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                        1:35.87  
       44.91                                                               
 33 Bir, Sharan K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.77  
       47.87                                                               
 34 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.35  
       44.74                                                               
 35 Ratcliff, Kayla G         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.33  
       44.70                                                               
 36 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                         1:39.66  
       48.11                                                               
 37 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 UN-02-CA                       1:40.03  
       48.30                                                               
 38 Bennett, Julia M          12 CHWP-CA                        1:42.20  
       47.38                                                               
 39 Johnson, Lyla R           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.99  
 40 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                        1:48.15  
       52.86                                                               
 41 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                        1:50.39  
       53.65                                                               
 42 Hetrick, Ava E            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.97  
 43 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                        1:54.04  
       54.32                                                               
 -- Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       42.89                                                               
 -- Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.62                                                               
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.38                                                               
 -- Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       43.55                                                               
 -- Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.35                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        2:26.45  
       32.21                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        2:29.65  
       31.71                                                               
  3 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                         2:31.68  
       35.81                                                               
  4 Garza, Gigi F             12 FSON-CA                        2:31.97  
       32.29                                                               
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        2:32.75  
       34.08                                                               
  6 Evans, Petra A            12 HILL-CA                        2:34.98  
       33.98                                                               
  7 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        2:35.85  
       36.24                                                               
  8 McGaughy, Madeleine A     11 TMEC-CA                        2:35.91  
       32.50                                                               
  9 Stover, Julianna M        11 FSON-CA                        2:36.06  
       35.21                                                               
 10 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                         2:37.88  
       33.34                                                               
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        2:39.03  
       31.65                                                               
 12 Ulloa, Mariela A          12 CROC-CA                        2:43.89  
       34.61                                                               
 13 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.91  
       33.30                                                               
 14 Henderson, Amanda M       12 CROC-CA                        2:56.39  
       39.92                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.01  
       38.08                                                               
  2 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                         2:47.91  
       39.77                                                               
  3 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.80  
       38.05                                                               
  4 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         2:49.80  
       40.39                                                               
  5 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.44  
       37.83                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        2:47.26  
       37.90                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         2:51.78  
       41.71                                                               
  3 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         2:55.30  
       38.15                                                               
  4 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.00  
       41.16                                                               
  5 Fan, Michelle             12 CCAQ-CA                        3:27.88  
       45.57                                                               
 -- Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       37.53                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                         4:31.53  
       30.18  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                         5:07.02  
       31.82  1:10.33                                                      
  3 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                        5:25.73  
       36.46  1:17.23                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                           25.10  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                           26.57  
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA                          26.66  
  4 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA                         27.14  
  5 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                           27.19  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                           27.32  
  7 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                          27.42  
  8 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                          27.63  
  9 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                          27.69  
  9 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                          27.69  
 11 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                          27.70  
 12 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                          27.87  
 13 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                          27.93  
 14 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                          27.95  
 15 Liu, Rachel B             14 CCAQ-CA                          28.02  
 16 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                          28.03  
 17 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                           28.22  
 17 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                          28.22  
 19 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                           28.23  
 20 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                          28.31  
 21 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                          28.35  
 22 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                         28.56  
 22 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                          28.56  
 24 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                          28.82  
 25 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                          29.09  
 26 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                          29.10  
 27 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                          29.15  
 27 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                          29.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                          28.47  
  2 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                          28.93  
  3 Lei, Allison              13 CCAQ-CA                          29.12  
  4 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                           29.19  
  5 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                           29.22  
  6 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                           29.33  
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                          29.40  
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                          29.51  
  9 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                          29.62  
 10 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                          29.94  
 11 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                          30.09  
 12 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                           30.17  
 13 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                          30.41  
 14 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                           30.62  
 15 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                           30.64  
 16 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                          30.71  
 17 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                          30.76  
 18 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                           31.24  
 18 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                          31.24  
 20 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                          31.40  
 21 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                          31.56  
 22 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                           31.77  
 23 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                           31.97  
 24 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                           32.41  
 25 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                           32.52  
 26 Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                          33.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Toledo, Caroline Alvi  13 FLA-ZZ                           27.89  
  2 Meza, Lexi                14 DSRT-CA                          28.80  
  3 Ramos, Camila Franca      13 FLA-ZZ                           30.26  
  4 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                          30.78  
  5 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA                           30.85  
  6 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                          31.78  
  7 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                          32.14  
  8 Liu, Alicia Y             14 CCAQ-CA                          32.47  
  9 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                          32.61  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                           32.67  
 11 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                          32.75  
 12 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                          32.93  
 13 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                          33.34  
 14 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                           33.43  
 15 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.68  
 16 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 CHWP-CA                          33.85  
 17 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                          33.93  
 17 Newton, Hailey A          13 CCAQ-CA                          33.93  
 19 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                          33.96  
 20 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                          35.31  
 21 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                           36.75  
 22 Smith, Haylee D           13 VA-CA                            36.76  
 23 Garcia, Briy K            13 CCAQ-CA                          37.35  
 24 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                          38.05  
 25 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                           38.95  
 26 Pinion, Kaytlin J         13 CCAQ-CA                          39.80  
 -- Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                          58.46  
       28.24                                                               
  2 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                           59.11  
       28.39                                                               
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                          59.75  
       28.37                                                               
  4 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                          59.84  
       27.31                                                               
  5 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        1:00.11  
       28.98                                                               
  6 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                         1:00.16  
       28.12                                                               
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                       1:00.30  
       29.06                                                               
  8 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                         1:00.63  
       29.14                                                               
  9 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:00.83  
       29.39                                                               
 10 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.99  
       29.32                                                               
 11 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                        1:01.23  
       29.21                                                               
 12 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:01.34  
       29.27                                                               
 13 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.37  
       29.16                                                               
 14 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        1:01.47  
       29.78                                                               
 15 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.49  
       29.63                                                               
 16 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        1:01.92  
       30.15                                                               
 17 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA                        1:01.93  
       29.34                                                               
 18 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA                        1:02.21  
       29.54                                                               
 19 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.27  
       29.80                                                               
 20 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.60  
       30.29                                                               
 21 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.91  
       30.30                                                               
 22 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        1:03.79  
       30.92                                                               
 23 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.88  
       31.18                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        1:01.50  
       29.58                                                               
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                         1:01.81  
       29.77                                                               
  3 Farag, Mariam S           13 CHS-CA                         1:02.16  
       30.09                                                               
  4 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:02.27  
       29.91                                                               
  5 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.59  
       29.61                                                               
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                        1:02.73  
       30.50                                                               
  7 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:02.95  
       30.58                                                               
  8 Cebrian, Po B             14 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.96  
       29.92                                                               
  9 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:03.28  
       30.44                                                               
 10 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        1:03.45  
       30.22                                                               
 11 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:03.84  
       31.17                                                               
 12 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.18  
       30.93                                                               
 13 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.48  
       31.19                                                               
 14 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.83  
       30.75                                                               
 15 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.13  
       31.31                                                               
 16 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         1:05.19  
       30.78                                                               
 17 Dingle, Alyssa K          13 FAC-CA                         1:05.23  
       30.48                                                               
 18 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         1:05.64  
       31.27                                                               
 19 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:05.80  
       31.39                                                               
 20 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.54  
       31.97                                                               
 21 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         1:06.55  
       31.76                                                               
 22 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.70  
       31.38                                                               
 23 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:06.71  
       31.90                                                               
 24 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        1:06.95  
       31.41                                                               
 25 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:07.66  
       32.38                                                               
 26 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        1:08.09  
       33.25                                                               
 27 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:08.34  
       33.42                                                               
 28 Perri, Riley K            14 FSON-CA                        1:08.50  
       32.44                                                               
 29 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.53  
       32.32                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:06.45  
       32.72                                                               
  2 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.71  
       33.75                                                               
  3 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:07.87  
       33.63                                                               
  4 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.30  
       32.38                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-04-CA                       1:08.50  
       32.13                                                               
  6 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                         1:09.05  
       33.00                                                               
  7 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.65  
       32.87                                                               
  8 Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.67  
       33.69                                                               
  9 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                        1:10.46  
       33.52                                                               
 10 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         1:11.08  
       33.94                                                               
 11 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:11.41  
       35.16                                                               
 12 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA                        1:11.88  
       35.12                                                               
 13 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                         1:11.89  
       33.35                                                               
 14 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.47  
       34.95                                                               
 15 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.68  
       34.44                                                               
 16 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:13.26  
       35.70                                                               
 17 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.67  
       34.76                                                               
 18 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        1:14.62  
       35.83                                                               
 19 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.72  
       34.93                                                               
 20 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:15.96  
       35.56                                                               
 21 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                        1:16.89  
       36.15                                                               
 22 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:18.76  
       35.80                                                               
 23 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 CHWP-CA                        1:19.18  
       37.45                                                               
 24 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         1:21.64  
       38.69                                                               
 25 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:21.94  
       36.71                                                               
 26 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:24.59  
       38.65                                                               
 27 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA                         1:25.09  
       39.16                                                               
 28 Morelos, Izzy N           14 CHS-CA                         1:28.34  
       39.42                                                               
 29 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:28.50  
       40.04                                                               
 30 Garcia, Briy K            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.15  
       41.36                                                               
 31 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:29.61  
       39.37                                                               
 32 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:30.62  
       43.36                                                               
 33 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.00  
       41.91                                                               
 34 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA                         1:35.31  
       43.69                                                               
 35 Caverly, Madeleine S      14 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.85  
       52.70                                                               
 -- Pinion, Kaytlin J         13 CCAQ-CA                       X1:32.56  
       43.29                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.35  
       29.11  1:00.30                                                      
  2 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        2:07.42  
       29.79  1:02.08                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:10.37  
       30.15  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         2:10.56  
       29.31  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                        2:11.84  
       28.08  1:01.37                                                      
  6 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                         2:12.42  
       29.70  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        2:12.53  
                29.98                                                      
  8 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        2:12.96  
       30.28  1:04.65                                                      
  9 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                         2:13.00  
       30.88  1:04.92                                                      
 10 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.98  
       29.89  1:03.70                                                      
 11 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.13  
       30.00  1:04.24                                                      
 12 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA                       2:14.96  
       31.00  1:04.81                                                      
 13 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.19  
       30.32  1:04.24                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        2:15.19  
       30.58  1:04.93                                                      
 15 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        2:18.11  
       29.38  1:03.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:14.75  
       30.81  1:05.28                                                      
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          14 PASS-CA                        2:14.82  
       31.07  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        2:16.72  
  4 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         2:16.78  
              1:43.42                                                      
  5 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.04  
       32.12  1:07.61                                                      
  6 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        2:18.11  
       31.65  1:06.86                                                      
  7 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        2:19.40  
       31.24  1:06.19                                                      
  8 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        2:19.45  
              1:43.45                                                      
  9 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.03  
              1:44.13                                                      
 10 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:21.30  
              1:44.24                                                      
 11 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.35  
              1:49.35                                                      
 12 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         2:28.62  
              1:52.54                                                      
 13 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                         2:28.99  
              1:47.97                                                      
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        2:29.32  
              1:51.37                                                      
 15 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        2:29.89  
              1:51.80                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         2:20.43  
     1:07.43  1:44.45                                                      
  2 Ramos, Camila Franca      13 FLA-ZZ                         2:25.03  
       33.00  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.11  
       34.76  1:12.12                                                      
  4 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        2:27.57  
       34.82  1:12.54                                                      
  5 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         2:28.59  
       33.75  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                        2:30.62  
       33.69  1:11.94                                                      
  7 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-04-CA                       2:31.10  
       35.17  1:14.00                                                      
  8 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.19  
       35.09  1:14.39                                                      
  9 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        2:33.48  
       35.30  1:14.34                                                      
 10 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         2:34.47  
       35.78  1:15.04                                                      
 11 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        2:35.50  
       35.77  1:16.66                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                         2:37.50  
       36.81  1:16.04                                                      
 13 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.76  
       35.90  1:15.76                                                      
 14 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                         2:39.99  
       36.13  1:16.49                                                      
 15 Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:40.13  
       37.19  1:18.29                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                        2:44.71  
       36.57  1:20.99                                                      
 17 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        2:45.46  
       37.72  1:19.63                                                      
 18 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.36  
       38.06  1:20.21                                                      
 19 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 CHWP-CA                        2:50.01  
       38.29  1:23.89                                                      
 20 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         3:01.63  
       39.33  1:26.00                                                      
 21 Smith, Haylee D           13 VA-CA                          3:20.32  
       43.30  1:33.76                                                      
 22 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         3:20.55  
       40.66  1:30.05                                                      
 -- Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.71  
       30.38                                                               
  2 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                         1:03.01  
       30.81                                                               
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                         1:06.59  
       32.33                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:07.44  
       33.04                                                               
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                       1:07.55  
       33.13                                                               
  6 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.75  
       32.87                                                               
  7 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                        1:08.68  
       33.55                                                               
  8 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA                       1:08.97  
       32.91                                                               
  9 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.49  
 10 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        1:10.23  
       33.74                                                               
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.53  
       34.82                                                               
 12 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        1:11.04  
       34.80                                                               
 13 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.36  
       34.30                                                               
 14 Liu, Rachel B             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.55  
       34.57                                                               
 15 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        1:11.62  
       34.76                                                               
 16 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:12.16  
       35.17                                                               
 17 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:12.68  
       35.79                                                               
 18 Neal, Bronte K            14 RAA-CA                         1:13.01  
       35.53                                                               
 19 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.55  
       35.60                                                               
 20 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:17.56  
       37.29                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.34  
       35.30                                                               
  2 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.24  
       36.49                                                               
  3 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.36  
       36.74                                                               
  4 Lei, Allison              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.88  
       36.14                                                               
  5 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:15.05  
       34.53                                                               
  6 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.07  
       37.13                                                               
  7 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.35  
       35.99                                                               
  8 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        1:16.02  
       36.64                                                               
  9 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:16.59  
       37.42                                                               
 10 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                        1:17.21  
       37.76                                                               
 11 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.06  
       38.89                                                               
 12 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                         1:19.26  
       38.95                                                               
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.73  
       39.92                                                               
 14 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        1:20.40  
       39.06                                                               
 15 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.23  
       39.32                                                               
 16 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.82  
       39.90                                                               
 17 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         1:22.66  
       40.56                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Toledo, Caroline Alvi  13 FLA-ZZ                         1:08.98  
       33.51                                                               
  2 Meza, Lexi                14 DSRT-CA                        1:14.59  
       36.30                                                               
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.88  
       37.94                                                               
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:18.05  
       38.70                                                               
  5 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:18.43  
       39.00                                                               
  6 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-04-CA                       1:20.38  
       38.12                                                               
  7 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:22.74  
       41.79                                                               
  8 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:22.84  
       40.59                                                               
  9 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                         1:23.22  
       40.47                                                               
 10 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:23.38  
       40.55                                                               
 11 Liu, Alicia Y             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.03  
       42.32                                                               
 12 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.59  
       42.12                                                               
 13 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:26.11  
       42.18                                                               
 14 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:26.13  
       42.14                                                               
 15 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                        1:27.02  
       42.67                                                               
 16 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         1:27.23  
       42.49                                                               
 17 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA                         1:28.00  
       44.01                                                               
 18 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.08  
       43.05                                                               
 19 Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.56  
       42.54                                                               
 20 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                        1:28.90  
       42.89                                                               
 21 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.76  
       44.23                                                               
 22 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        1:32.69  
       45.77                                                               
 23 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:38.56  
       44.77                                                               
 24 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                        1:40.09  
       47.81                                                               
 25 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:42.66  
       47.61                                                               
 26 Pinion, Kaytlin J         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.47  
       49.69                                                               
 27 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:45.09  
       47.95                                                               
 28 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         1:49.67  
       53.73                                                               
 -- Smith, Haylee D           13 VA-CA                               DQ  
       50.56                                                               
 -- Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       55.40                                                               
 -- Newton, Hailey A          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       43.58                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                         2:16.13  
       32.60  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                         2:17.96  
       32.81  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                       2:23.57  
       33.91  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:25.49  
       34.32  1:10.66                                                      
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                        2:25.79  
       33.53  1:09.87                                                      
  6 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.68  
       35.10  1:13.04                                                      
  7 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.73  
       35.21  1:12.76                                                      
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        2:30.04  
       35.71  1:13.78                                                      
  9 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        2:31.13  
       35.48  1:13.86                                                      
 10 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.01  
       36.70  1:15.27                                                      
 11 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        2:35.02  
       36.93  1:16.01                                                      
 12 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.37  
       39.10  1:20.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                         2:38.15  
       37.38  1:17.84                                                      
  2 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         2:39.69  
       37.61  1:17.99                                                      
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.03  
       37.93  1:20.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cebrian, Po B             14 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.55  
       34.06  1:12.37                                                      
  2 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                         2:34.28  
       35.37  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.10  
       35.97  1:16.14                                                      
  4 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                        2:38.75  
       35.88  1:16.03                                                      
  5 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.55  
       38.93  1:19.17                                                      
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                        2:43.12  
       38.57  1:20.08                                                      
  7 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.89  
       40.64  1:23.52                                                      
  8 Perri, Riley K            14 FSON-CA                        2:53.96  
       39.73  1:23.29                                                      
  9 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        2:58.52  
       40.51  1:25.61                                                      
 -- Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       57.35  2:03.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:14.82  
       35.09                                                               
  2 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         1:15.66  
       36.21                                                               
  3 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA                        1:16.14  
       35.97                                                               
  4 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                         1:16.60  
       35.99                                                               
  5 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        1:16.72  
       36.44                                                               
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                        1:17.50  
       36.73                                                               
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:17.57  
       36.57                                                               
  8 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.98  
       36.90                                                               
  9 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         1:18.03  
       36.81                                                               
 10 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        1:18.60  
       37.23                                                               
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                         1:18.73  
       36.55                                                               
 12 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:19.25  
       37.69                                                               
 13 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         1:21.24  
       38.98                                                               
 14 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         1:21.58  
       38.87                                                               
 15 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.74  
       38.48                                                               
 16 Tavaglione, Tessa R       13 RAA-CA                         1:22.04  
       37.69                                                               
 17 Reyes, Mahayla A          14 PASS-CA                        1:23.15  
       38.90                                                               
 18 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:23.23  
       39.36                                                               
 19 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.99  
       39.49                                                               
 20 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.44  
       40.34                                                               
 21 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:25.15  
       40.35                                                               
 22 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.70  
       41.23                                                               
 23 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:25.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:20.90  
       38.58                                                               
  2 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        1:22.85  
       39.66                                                               
  3 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.09  
       39.17                                                               
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        1:23.38  
       40.50                                                               
  5 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:23.64  
       39.85                                                               
  6 Farag, Mariam S           13 CHS-CA                         1:24.45  
       39.66                                                               
  7 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.69  
       39.03                                                               
  8 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.98  
       40.50                                                               
  9 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.11  
       40.82                                                               
 10 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                        1:25.48  
       39.81                                                               
 11 Dingle, Alyssa K          13 FAC-CA                         1:25.59  
       40.14                                                               
 12 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.62  
       40.61                                                               
 13 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.56  
       40.84                                                               
 14 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                        1:27.89  
       41.78                                                               
 15 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA                        1:28.04  
       41.13                                                               
 16 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:28.06  
       41.03                                                               
 17 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:28.67  
       42.11                                                               
 18 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    14 TCC-CA                         1:28.88  
       43.32                                                               
 19 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.07  
       41.65                                                               
 20 Cebrian, Po B             14 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.30  
       42.79                                                               
 21 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        1:29.37  
       41.00                                                               
 22 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-04-CA                       1:30.97  
       43.67                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel B             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.08  
       39.52                                                               
  2 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.89  
       42.72                                                               
  3 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                         1:32.14  
       43.73                                                               
  4 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.74  
       44.89                                                               
  5 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                         1:33.78  
       43.89                                                               
  6 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.64  
       45.62                                                               
  7 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         1:34.88  
       45.34                                                               
  8 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:34.99  
       45.79                                                               
  9 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:35.41  
 10 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                         1:35.48  
       44.80                                                               
 11 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.57  
       44.80                                                               
 12 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        1:36.42  
       45.72                                                               
 13 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        1:36.69  
       45.87                                                               
 14 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        1:37.03  
       46.17                                                               
 15 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:37.99  
       46.74                                                               
 16 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA                         1:38.56  
       46.14                                                               
 17 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.74  
       48.07                                                               
 18 Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                         1:39.36  
       47.16                                                               
 19 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:40.43  
       45.89                                                               
 20 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                         1:40.69  
       47.98                                                               
 21 Huang, Mandy              14 CHS-CA                         1:41.21  
       48.06                                                               
 22 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:45.54  
 23 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 CHWP-CA                        1:46.50  
       49.36                                                               
 24 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA                         1:49.80  
       50.25                                                               
 25 Del Valle, Samantha       14 MMST-CA                        1:50.16  
       52.25                                                               
 26 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA                        1:50.77  
       52.18                                                               
 27 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:57.08  
 28 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.65  
 -- Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.12                                                               
 -- Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       57.19                                                               
 -- Morelos, Izzy N           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.86                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         2:41.93  
       36.13  1:16.58                                                      
  2 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         2:42.46  
       36.47  1:17.28                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        2:48.17  
       38.53  1:20.63                                                      
  4 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.87  
       37.57  1:22.24                                                      
  5 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.16  
       38.62  1:23.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        3:02.90  
       41.01  1:27.34                                                      
 -- Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       41.46  1:28.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         2:59.86  
       38.74  1:23.48                                                      
  2 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                        3:02.03  
       40.11  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        3:13.28  
       43.55  1:32.87                                                      
  4 Parra, Mikaela R          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.25  
       44.56  1:33.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                         1:03.18  
       29.62                                                               
  2 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                         1:06.72  
       30.56                                                               
  3 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        1:07.91  
       32.37                                                               
  4 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA                        1:08.17  
       31.62                                                               
  5 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:08.50  
       32.01                                                               
  6 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:08.85  
       30.21                                                               
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         1:09.11  
       30.70                                                               
  8 Farag, Mariam S           13 CHS-CA                         1:10.16  
       32.55                                                               
  9 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.98  
       33.82                                                               
 10 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA                        1:19.75  
       34.75                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                       1:08.96  
       32.01                                                               
  2 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        1:09.86  
       33.61                                                               
  3 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.83  
       34.25                                                               
  4 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        1:12.06  
       33.75                                                               
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.62  
       34.40                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        1:12.93  
       32.71                                                               
  7 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.76  
       33.90                                                               
  8 Reyes, Mahayla A          14 PASS-CA                        1:14.30  
       33.36                                                               
  9 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         1:14.77  
       35.44                                                               
 10 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA                         1:14.79  
       36.84                                                               
 11 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        1:16.05  
       34.14                                                               
 12 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-04-CA                       1:17.40  
       36.44                                                               
 13 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         1:20.17  
       37.81                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.54  
       30.57                                                               
  2 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.51  
       34.11                                                               
  3 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        1:12.87  
       34.18                                                               
  4 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.89  
       35.33                                                               
  5 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.99  
       33.27                                                               
  6 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         1:17.13  
       35.79                                                               
  7 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:18.96  
       35.42                                                               
  8 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:19.14  
       36.67                                                               
  9 Fields, Ainsley E         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.14  
       36.16                                                               
 10 Perri, Riley K            14 FSON-CA                        1:21.37  
       37.90                                                               
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         1:21.77  
       36.02                                                               
 12 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        1:21.98  
       38.37                                                               
 13 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.88  
       37.88                                                               
 14 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.08  
       38.61                                                               
 15 Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.86  
       37.59                                                               
 16 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        1:25.08  
       38.35                                                               
 17 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         1:26.42  
       36.18                                                               
 18 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                        1:26.81  
       37.83                                                               
 19 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.98  
       39.26                                                               
 20 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        1:27.94  
       39.65                                                               
 21 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.24  
       41.22                                                               
 22 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.40  
       41.36                                                               
 23 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.56  
       42.49                                                               
 24 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        1:36.81  
       43.88                                                               
 25 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:39.54  
       43.54                                                               
 26 Rae, McKinsey E           13 RAA-CA                         1:44.60  
       44.97                                                               
 27 Schobel, Aubrey A         13 RAA-CA                         1:45.10  
       46.79                                                               
 28 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.40  
       55.12                                                               
 -- Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.33                                                               
 -- Morelos, Izzy N           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       41.40                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                         2:22.47  
       30.31  1:06.38                                                      
  2 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        2:32.53  
       32.89  1:11.79                                                      
  3 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                         2:35.55  
       32.57  1:10.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.06  
       34.78  1:16.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         3:09.63  
       36.09  1:23.73                                                      
  2 Eyler, Kailyn R           13 TMEC-CA                        3:19.93  
       42.94  1:35.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                         2:18.00  
       28.44                                                               
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      14 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.60  
       29.77                                                               
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         2:25.66  
       32.20                                                               
  4 May, Laina R              13 STAR-CA                        2:26.05  
       31.68                                                               
  5 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA                       2:27.11  
       30.80                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA                       2:27.22  
       30.84                                                               
  7 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        2:28.27  
       32.17                                                               
  8 Luna, Ariana N            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:30.66  
       32.29                                                               
  9 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.60  
       31.72                                                               
 10 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 HILL-CA                        2:31.81  
       33.24                                                               
 11 Shroll, Bridgette A       14 MMST-CA                        2:32.93  
       34.64                                                               
 12 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        2:33.86  
       31.67                                                               
 13 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                         2:35.95  
       33.69                                                               
 14 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.26  
       33.60                                                               
 15 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        2:38.23  
       34.08                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA                         2:29.71  
       34.12                                                               
  2 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                        2:32.03  
       33.04                                                               
  3 Steffens, Emma G          13 MMST-CA                        2:32.44  
       31.51                                                               
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.36  
       33.77                                                               
  5 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.71  
       33.37                                                               
  6 Davis, Brooke M           13 MMST-CA                        2:37.66  
       34.17                                                               
  7 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.67  
       34.87                                                               
  8 Reyes, Mahayla A          14 PASS-CA                        2:40.32  
       33.69                                                               
  9 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        2:40.64  
       38.09                                                               
 10 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         2:42.35  
       36.88                                                               
 11 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         2:43.15  
       34.62                                                               
 12 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         2:44.13  
       37.41                                                               
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.47  
       37.76                                                               
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        2:47.53  
       38.08                                                               
 15 Basulto, Brianna L        13 TCC-CA                         2:49.81  
       35.71                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Toledo, Caroline Alvi  13 FLA-ZZ                         2:28.17  
       32.12                                                               
  2 Lealcontreras, Brianna A  14 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.07  
       32.38                                                               
  3 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                        2:45.42  
       36.09                                                               
  4 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                         2:48.26  
       38.72                                                               
  5 Neal, Alexa K             14 TMEC-CA                        2:52.04  
       37.98                                                               
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.12  
       36.33                                                               
  7 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         2:52.90  
       37.24                                                               
  8 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                        2:53.28  
       35.41                                                               
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                         2:54.97  
       35.83                                                               
 10 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                         2:55.37  
       37.49                                                               
 11 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                        2:56.06  
       38.67                                                               
 12 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                        2:58.79  
       37.47                                                               
 13 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA                        3:03.09  
       42.12                                                               
 14 Sullivan, Sophia G        13 CHWP-CA                        3:04.90  
       39.45                                                               
 15 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA                         3:05.85  
       41.24                                                               
 16 Newton, Hailey A          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:18.15  
       41.02                                                               
 -- Attia, Jana H             14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.12                                                               
 -- Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.56                                                               
 -- Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       34.62                                                               
 -- Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.69                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                         4:55.46  
       31.50  1:07.64                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                         5:05.96  
       32.71  1:13.14                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        5:27.28  
       36.44  1:20.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        5:39.84  
       34.99  1:19.29                                                      
  2 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                        5:43.36  
       36.08  1:18.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                         5:05.44  
       32.17  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Eyler, Loryn A            13 TMEC-CA                        5:36.17  
       36.01  1:19.88                                                      
  3 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA                         5:41.63  
       37.70  1:20.39                                                      
  4 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 RAA-CA                         5:46.10  
       36.37  1:19.55                                                      
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        5:51.77  
       34.53  1:15.63                                                      
  6 Oler, Rachel J            14 CHS-CA                         5:51.90  
       36.94  1:21.82                                                      
  7 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                        6:05.28  
       40.13  1:29.14                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cai, Megan A              15 SRSC-CA                          26.28  
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                          26.59  
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                           26.62  
  4 Wallace, Ella M           16 MMST-CA                          26.96  
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 UN-01-CA                         26.98  
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                          27.36  
  7 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                          27.40  
  8 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA                          27.54  
  9 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                          27.79  
 10 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                           27.99  
 11 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA                          28.02  
 12 Ornedo, Robin G           16 FSON-CA                          28.09  
 13 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                           28.21  
 14 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                          28.24  
 15 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  15 SRSC-CA                          28.38  
 16 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                          28.39  
 17 Gomez, Isabel             17 CCAQ-CA                          28.65  
 18 Morelos, Natalia E        15 FSON-CA                          28.66  
 19 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA                           28.69  
 20 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                          28.89  
 21 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                           28.91  
 22 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                          29.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                          29.00  
  2 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                          29.62  
  3 Perez, Claire N           17 MMST-CA                          29.64  
  4 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                          29.85  
  5 Liu, Sophia J             16 CCAQ-CA                          32.32  
  6 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                          32.62  
  7 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                           33.12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            17 CCAQ-CA                          27.90  
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                          31.63  
  3 Kim, Claire H             15 CCAQ-CA                          32.87  
  4 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                          34.44  
  5 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                          35.03  
  6 Gomez, Melissa M          16 FSON-CA                          36.46  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA                          56.78  
       27.52                                                               
  2 Liang, Elaine             17 CHS-CA                           58.60  
       28.05                                                               
  3 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                          59.49  
       28.65                                                               
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                           59.69  
       29.19                                                               
  5 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:00.06  
       28.61                                                               
  6 Wallace, Ella M           16 MMST-CA                        1:00.13  
       28.96                                                               
  7 Trabert, Jackie M         16 STAR-CA                        1:01.62  
       29.51                                                               
  8 Padilla, Natalie G        17 CHWP-CA                        1:02.04  
       29.42                                                               
  9 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.18  
       29.93                                                               
 10 Ornedo, Robin G           16 FSON-CA                        1:02.35  
       29.71                                                               
 11 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:04.61  
       30.21                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                          58.96  
       28.21                                                               
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.98  
       29.45                                                               
  3 Tran Bui, Michelle T      17 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.22  
       30.62                                                               
  4 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:03.43  
       30.13                                                               
  5 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.60  
       30.88                                                               
  6 Gomez, Isabel             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.75  
       30.71                                                               
  7 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         1:03.80  
       29.74                                                               
  8 Perez, Claire N           17 MMST-CA                        1:04.23  
       30.59                                                               
  9 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.58  
       31.05                                                               
 10 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.27                                                               
 11 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.15  
       30.82                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.86  
       29.17                                                               
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:07.02  
       32.20                                                               
  3 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.85  
       33.20                                                               
  4 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        1:11.08  
       33.06                                                               
  5 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                        1:16.03  
       36.03                                                               
  6 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                        1:17.47  
       35.72                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA                        2:01.57  
       27.83    58.23                                                      
  2 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         2:01.65  
       27.67    57.64                                                      
  3 Cai, Megan A              15 SRSC-CA                        2:06.00  
       29.64  1:01.11                                                      
  4 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.77  
       29.76  1:02.02                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 UN-01-CA                       2:10.49  
       29.21  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:10.74  
       28.30  1:00.86                                                      
  7 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  15 SRSC-CA                        2:14.36  
       30.23  1:04.09                                                      
  8 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        2:14.51  
       31.15  1:05.12                                                      
  9 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        2:15.08  
       30.39  1:04.27                                                      
 10 Imes, Katie B             16 FSON-CA                        2:17.61  
       30.88  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Padilla, Natalie G        17 CHWP-CA                        2:18.77  
       31.14  1:06.41                                                      
 12 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.18  
       30.33  1:05.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.02  
       30.81  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         2:16.87  
       32.22  1:08.11                                                      
  3 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA                         2:19.63  
       32.55  1:08.40                                                      
  4 Perez, Claire N           17 MMST-CA                        2:20.36  
       31.91  1:06.98                                                      
  5 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.07  
       33.64  1:10.07                                                      
  6 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                        2:23.72  
       32.96  1:09.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.01  
       37.06  1:17.71                                                      
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        2:40.77  
       34.82  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         2:45.83  
       38.25  1:20.85                                                      
  4 Kim, Claire H             15 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.32  
       37.02  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                        2:53.35  
       38.31  1:22.41                                                      
  6 Gomez, Melissa M          16 FSON-CA                        2:57.08  
       38.72  1:22.56                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.51  
       31.43                                                               
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         1:06.94  
       32.47                                                               
  3 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:07.39  
       32.54                                                               
  4 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA                        1:07.74  
       32.77                                                               
  5 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                        1:08.02  
       33.35                                                               
  6 Imes, Katie B             16 FSON-CA                        1:08.05  
       33.33                                                               
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         1:08.10  
       33.29                                                               
  8 Wallace, Ella M           16 MMST-CA                        1:08.61  
       33.53                                                               
  9 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.35  
       34.21                                                               
 10 Ornedo, Robin G           16 FSON-CA                        1:10.58  
       34.16                                                               
 10 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          1:10.58  
       34.22                                                               
 12 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                        1:11.11  
       35.10                                                               
 13 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        15 UN-01-CA                       1:11.82  
       34.84                                                               
 14 Morelos, Natalia E        15 FSON-CA                        1:12.48  
       34.95                                                               
 15 Padilla, Natalie G        17 CHWP-CA                        1:13.21  
       35.07                                                               
 16 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.23  
       35.78                                                               
 17 Robbins, Brooke C         16 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.81  
       35.90                                                               
 18 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:15.14  
       36.99                                                               
 19 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.63  
       35.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:16.57  
       36.26                                                               
  2 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.63  
       37.13                                                               
  3 Gomez, Isabel             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.25  
       37.52                                                               
  4 Perez, Claire N           17 MMST-CA                        1:18.04  
       38.41                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.94  
       34.01                                                               
  2 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.98  
       35.64                                                               
  3 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.35  
       39.08                                                               
  4 Kim, Claire H             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.17  
  5 Liu, Sophia J             16 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.71  
       39.13                                                               
  6 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                        1:25.79  
       42.01                                                               
  7 Gomez, Melissa M          16 FSON-CA                        1:30.23  
       43.42                                                               
  8 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                        1:33.58  
       44.67                                                               
  9 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         1:38.86  
       48.61                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:19.20  
       31.73  1:06.99                                                      
  2 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.52  
       33.07  1:08.08                                                      
  3 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         2:24.71  
       34.81  1:11.36                                                      
  4 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         2:25.29  
       34.57  1:11.23                                                      
  5 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                        2:25.86  
       35.73  1:12.86                                                      
  6 Trabert, Jackie M         16 STAR-CA                        2:28.37  
       33.64  1:11.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                        2:37.63  
       36.79  1:15.89                                                      
  2 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        2:39.84  
       37.63  1:18.77                                                      
  3 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        2:43.76  
       38.06  1:19.55                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         2:30.94  
       35.02  1:12.79                                                      
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        2:57.48  
       40.25  1:25.29                                                      
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         3:04.50  
       45.77  1:33.18                                                      
  4 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                        3:05.97  
       42.17  1:28.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA                        1:14.37  
       35.46                                                               
  2 Tran Bui, Michelle T      17 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.40  
       35.90                                                               
  3 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          1:19.21  
       36.76                                                               
  4 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.52  
       37.68                                                               
  5 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         1:19.61  
       37.36                                                               
  6 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.72  
       37.85                                                               
  7 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        1:20.56  
       36.98                                                               
  8 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         1:21.46  
       37.95                                                               
  9 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         1:21.65  
       39.08                                                               
 10 Wallace, Ella M           16 MMST-CA                        1:23.08  
       40.08                                                               
 11 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:26.73  
       39.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.08  
       40.64                                                               
  2 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:25.35  
       40.75                                                               
  3 Perez, Claire N           17 MMST-CA                        1:25.47  
       40.68                                                               
  4 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.52  
       40.96                                                               
  5 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.28  
       41.01                                                               
  6 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        1:30.77  
       42.08                                                               
  7 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:32.17  
       43.33                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.60  
       39.71                                                               
  2 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.03  
       44.65                                                               
  3 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                        1:54.01  
       52.64                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          2:46.52  
       37.46  1:19.08                                                      
  2 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         2:55.19  
       38.76  1:23.91                                                      
  3 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        3:01.99  
       40.38  1:26.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.79  
       42.73  1:28.20                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                        1:03.88  
       30.00                                                               
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         1:04.69  
       30.53                                                               
  3 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.82  
       31.44                                                               
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         1:10.04  
       32.28                                                               
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          1:11.87  
       32.18                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Liang, Elaine             17 CHS-CA                         1:08.57  
       33.29                                                               
  2 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.15  
       34.02                                                               
 -- McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       34.06                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Isabel             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.72  
       34.03                                                               
  2 Tran Bui, Michelle T      17 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.62  
       34.90                                                               
  3 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        1:21.72  
       36.31                                                               
  4 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.27  
       39.87                                                               
  5 Denisac, Delayney A       16 TMEC-CA                        1:43.08  
       46.72                                                               
  6 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                        1:45.02  
       47.64                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          2:39.84  
       32.68  1:11.28                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        3:11.22  
       37.61  1:26.10                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley M        18 MMST-CA                        2:19.13  
       30.44                                                               
  2 Flores, Cassandra M       15 TCC-CA                         2:23.49  
       31.76                                                               
  3 Cai, Megan A              15 SRSC-CA                        2:24.11  
       31.47                                                               
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                         2:24.75  
       32.05                                                               
  5 Magdamit, Juliane C       15 SRSC-CA                        2:25.44  
       29.84                                                               
  6 Steffens, Sarah A         15 MMST-CA                        2:26.30  
       31.01                                                               
  7 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          2:30.10  
       31.63                                                               
  8 Chion, Alexis N           16 CHS-CA                         2:30.85  
       34.51                                                               
  9 Calderon, Fernanda E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.42  
       31.99                                                               
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        2:31.96  
       32.07                                                               
 11 Ornedo, Robin G           16 FSON-CA                        2:32.35  
       31.26                                                               
 12 Morelos, Natalia E        15 FSON-CA                        2:32.92  
       32.02                                                               
 13 Marshall, Akilah A        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.99  
       32.27                                                               
 14 Imes, Katie B             16 FSON-CA                        2:34.10  
       33.74                                                               
 15 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  15 SRSC-CA                        2:35.30  
       33.67                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        2:35.58  
       34.11                                                               
  2 Shin, Kayla E             16 CHS-CA                         2:40.95  
       36.34                                                               
  3 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.34  
       34.31                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            17 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.80  
       33.04                                                               
  2 Padilla, Natalie G        17 CHWP-CA                        2:36.66  
       33.87                                                               
  3 Yoon, Rachel C            16 CHS-CA                         2:44.03  
       37.46                                                               
  4 Velasco, Mariangel        15 FSON-CA                        2:48.54  
       35.18                                                               
  5 Jenkins, Savannah M       15 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.24  
       39.64                                                               
  6 Ferrari, Bella M          15 CHS-CA                         3:00.53  
       39.47                                                               
  7 Kim, Claire H             15 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.47  
       42.31                                                               
  8 Soler-Sheffield, Penny A  15 FSON-CA                        3:20.87  
       46.75                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shklyarova, Alisa D       16 VA-CA                          5:25.85  
       33.09  1:11.52                                                      
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                         5:31.63  
       28.84  1:01.54  2:08.64                                             
  2 Bienias, Morgan L         17 CCAQ-CA                        5:36.76  
       29.66  1:02.51  2:10.36                                             
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                        5:46.11  
       29.34  1:02.19  2:11.47                                             
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                        5:52.29  
       29.06  1:02.65  2:14.70                                             
  5 Hsu, Eliz P               13 CCAQ-CA                        5:52.42  
       30.83  1:05.84  2:18.94                                             
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                        5:52.50  
       31.25  1:05.52  2:18.18                                             
  7 Liang, Elaine             17 CHS-CA                         5:54.89  
       31.63  1:06.39  2:18.20                                             
  8 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                        5:55.92  
       31.95  1:07.79  2:21.21                                             
  9 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                        5:57.53  
       32.56  1:08.52  2:21.15                                             
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                        5:59.53  
       32.45  1:08.43  2:20.28                                             
 11 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        6:00.03  
       32.63  1:08.40  2:21.94                                             
 12 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        6:09.55  
       33.53  1:10.60  2:25.98                                             
 13 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        6:16.31  
       32.08  1:08.83  2:25.67                                             
 14 Gomez, Isabel             17 CCAQ-CA                        6:19.35  
       32.87  1:09.34  2:25.31                                             
 15 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                        6:28.88  
       32.32  1:09.22  2:27.39                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                        11:24.62  
       31.05  1:05.43  2:15.79  5:44.05                                    
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA                        11:25.98  
       29.80  1:02.61  2:10.27  5:37.92                                    
  3 Villarreal, Victoria  Vi  13 CHS-CA                        11:31.18  
       30.76  1:05.45  2:15.81  5:46.06                                    
  4 Leon, Ashley E            13 HVDA-CA                       12:04.18  
       32.74  1:07.97  2:19.14  5:57.24                                    
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          13 CROC-CA                       12:07.92  
       31.43  1:07.29  2:21.20  6:02.14                                    
  6 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                       12:13.50  
       32.61  1:08.76  2:22.43  6:04.88                                    
  7 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                       12:17.71  
       34.31  1:10.99  2:25.99  6:10.35                                    
  8 He, Prisca L              13 CCAQ-CA                       12:37.63  
       32.22  1:07.83  2:23.64  6:13.65                                    
  9 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                       12:56.19  
       31.81  1:07.98  2:24.26  6:19.84                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                       20:10.71  
       33.24  1:09.93  2:24.19  6:08.53 12:18.13                           
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    13 IEAQ-CA                       20:27.66  
       32.68  1:08.64  2:21.60  6:02.53 12:18.99                           
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          13 FAC-CA                        20:43.44  
       34.53  1:10.54  2:22.98  6:06.90 12:27.71                           
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                        21:04.51  
       34.73  1:12.06  2:26.85  6:15.92 12:43.25                           
  5 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                        21:30.00  
       34.96  1:12.94  2:29.43  6:23.59 12:57.71                           
  6 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                        22:10.51  
       33.58  1:10.95  2:27.99  6:27.40 13:12.60                           
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                          16.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         18.32  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           19.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                           18.29  
  2 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           19.83  
  3 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           20.36  
  4 Hernandez, Ale J           8 CHS-CA                           20.39  
  5 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           21.04  
  6 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                          21.14  
  7 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                          21.22  
  8 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          21.76  
  9 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                          22.14  
 10 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                           22.67  
 11 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          22.97  
 12 Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-03-CA                         23.40  
 13 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                          23.54  
 14 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          24.27  
 15 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          25.00  
 16 Vazquez, Danny             6 FSON-CA                          25.02  
 17 Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                          26.31  
 17 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           26.31  
 19 Li, Matthew                8 UN-08-CA                         27.82  
 20 Tseng, Jacob               8 CCAQ-CA                          28.36  
 21 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                          34.22  
 22 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                           35.93  
 23 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                          37.33  
 24 Tseng, Zachary             6 CCAQ-CA                          38.37  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          34.26  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                          37.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                          39.97  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           40.73  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           41.41  
  4 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          42.87  
  5 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         43.37  
  6 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                          51.66  
 -- Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:20.46  
       37.78                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                        1:25.59  
       39.97                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:25.65  
       40.51                                                               
  2 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                         1:38.10  
       46.69                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                          19.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           20.71  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           21.89  
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         22.44  
  4 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          22.85  
  5 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                          24.40  
  6 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                          24.94  
  7 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           25.36  
 -- Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                           24.21  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           24.39  
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          26.06  
  4 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                          26.16  
  5 Hernandez, Ale J           8 CHS-CA                           26.94  
  6 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           27.38  
  7 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                          28.69  
  8 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          29.18  
  9 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                           29.84  
 10 Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-03-CA                         30.05  
 11 Vazquez, Danny             6 FSON-CA                          31.47  
 12 Li, Matthew                8 UN-08-CA                         32.15  
 13 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          33.39  
 14 Tseng, Jacob               8 CCAQ-CA                          33.70  
 15 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           34.32  
 16 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           34.67  
 17 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                          41.47  
 18 Tseng, Zachary             6 CCAQ-CA                          44.76  
 19 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                          45.48  
 -- Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                          40.79  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          43.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           43.90  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                          44.98  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           46.68  
  4 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         48.94  
  5 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           49.91  
  6 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           52.14  
  7 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                          55.78  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          22.76  
  2 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                          23.59  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                          24.02  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           25.20  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           25.76  
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         28.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                          26.73  
  2 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          28.01  
  3 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                           28.22  
  4 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                          28.44  
  5 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           30.88  
  6 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           33.47  
  7 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          33.94  
  8 Hernandez, Ale J           8 CHS-CA                           35.24  
  9 Vazquez, Danny             6 FSON-CA                          35.57  
 10 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          38.64  
 11 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          38.75  
 12 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                           43.44  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tseng, Jacob               8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Matthew                8 UN-08-CA                            DQ  
 -- Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          50.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           52.09  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                          53.26  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           53.91  
  4 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                         57.54  
  5 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                         1:02.73  
 -- Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                          18.12  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                          20.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           23.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                           24.80  
  2 Hernandez, Ale J           8 CHS-CA                           25.14  
  3 Chan, Wyatt Q              7 CCAQ-CA                          25.48  
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                           27.68  
  5 Lawrence, Noah M           7 FSON-CA                          27.80  
  6 Waner, Robby L             8 RAA-CA                           27.94  
  7 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                          29.14  
  8 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                          29.48  
  9 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                          29.90  
 10 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           32.22  
 11 Li, Matthew                8 UN-08-CA                         34.42  
 12 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                          35.94  
 13 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                           36.73  
 14 Vazquez, Danny             6 FSON-CA                          37.50  
 15 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          40.51  
 16 Kesavan, Evan              7 UN-03-CA                         41.61  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          43.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           53.00  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           53.46  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:32.99  
       40.92                                                               
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:38.85  
       48.52                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                        1:39.98  
       47.80                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:40.45  
       48.56                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          8 DSRT-CA                        1:26.46  
       39.96                                                               
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                         1:50.49  
       50.54                                                               
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-09-CA                       1:53.64  
       55.88                                                               
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                         2:05.52  
     1:02.33                                                               
 -- Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       54.77                                                               
 -- Vazquez, Danny             6 FSON-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.05                                                               
 -- Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:19.79                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                          28.29  
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                          31.31  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           31.69  
  4 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          32.01  
  5 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                           32.54  
  6 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          33.11  
  7 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                          33.69  
  8 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                          34.10  
  9 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                          36.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           34.47  
  2 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                          35.14  
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                          35.92  
  4 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                           36.74  
  5 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           37.33  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          37.47  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           38.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                          35.00  
  2 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           36.52  
  3 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          37.19  
  4 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                          37.40  
  5 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           37.47  
  6 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           37.61  
  7 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          38.74  
  8 Capasso, Cooper J         10 CHWP-CA                          39.13  
  9 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                          39.57  
 10 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                          39.70  
 11 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           39.98  
 12 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                           40.23  
 13 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          40.46  
 14 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          40.76  
 15 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                          41.32  
 16 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                          41.47  
 17 Gomez, Gabriel A           8 CCAQ-CA                          41.58  
 18 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                          42.25  
 19 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           43.02  
 20 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          43.07  
 21 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                          43.44  
 22 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                           44.31  
 23 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           44.35  
 24 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                           44.42  
 25 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          44.53  
 26 Foisy, Trevor M            9 MMST-CA                          44.76  
 27 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                           44.92  
 28 Turner, Rhett C           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.16  
 29 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           46.05  
 30 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          46.60  
 31 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                          47.26  
 32 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                          47.58  
 33 Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                          48.11  
 34 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                          48.80  
 35 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           49.68  
 36 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                          50.01  
 37 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                          50.47  
 38 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                          51.79  
 39 Chu, Brendan H             7 CCAQ-CA                          51.88  
 40 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                          53.61  
 41 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           53.69  
 42 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          54.41  
 43 Ye, Haoyu D                9 CCAQ-CA                          55.42  
 44 Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                          55.87  
 45 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                          56.21  
 46 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                         1:02.36  
 47 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.05  
 48 Bonk, Seth R               7 CHWP-CA                        1:06.76  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:09.68  
       33.65                                                               
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:11.68  
       34.32                                                               
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         1:11.99  
       34.89                                                               
  4 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:12.00  
       34.54                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                        1:11.01  
       34.10                                                               
  2 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                        1:16.18  
       36.70                                                               
  3 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        1:16.34  
       35.32                                                               
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:16.81  
       37.42                                                               
  5 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.00  
       36.53                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.54  
       37.18                                                               
  2 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:19.72  
       39.31                                                               
  3 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                         1:22.56  
       38.24                                                               
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:24.17  
       39.87                                                               
  5 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:24.20  
       41.39                                                               
  6 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                         1:24.36  
       35.55                                                               
  7 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        1:24.75  
       40.64                                                               
  8 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:24.92  
       39.74                                                               
  9 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                         1:25.87  
       40.96                                                               
 10 Capasso, Cooper J         10 CHWP-CA                        1:26.43  
       43.43                                                               
 11 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.51  
       40.99                                                               
 12 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.89  
       41.47                                                               
 13 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.62  
       41.45                                                               
 14 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.23  
       41.34                                                               
 15 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:30.00  
       43.73                                                               
 16 Leong, Adrian Y            9 FSON-CA                        1:30.02  
       41.94                                                               
 17 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.09  
       42.72                                                               
 18 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                        1:30.69  
       42.31                                                               
 19 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:30.91  
       42.87                                                               
 20 Summers, Ryan W           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.23  
 21 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.37  
       42.86                                                               
 22 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.32  
       44.12                                                               
 23 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:32.33  
       42.60                                                               
 24 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.87  
       43.99                                                               
 25 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:32.88  
       45.05                                                               
 26 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:33.44  
       45.31                                                               
 27 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                        1:33.93  
 28 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:35.40  
       40.43                                                               
 29 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.92  
       44.48                                                               
 30 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.65  
       45.61                                                               
 31 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                         1:38.37  
       44.34                                                               
 32 Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                         1:38.62  
       46.06                                                               
 33 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                        1:39.12  
       46.37                                                               
 34 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.64  
       44.79                                                               
 35 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        1:40.74  
       46.81                                                               
 36 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:41.18  
       48.97                                                               
 37 Gomez, Gabriel A           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.14  
       48.05                                                               
 38 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                         1:44.51  
       48.06                                                               
 39 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.78  
       47.01                                                               
 40 Bautista, Adam B          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.56  
       49.03                                                               
 41 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                         1:46.84  
       49.04                                                               
 42 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:46.93  
       50.42                                                               
 43 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.94  
     1:48.64                                                               
 44 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.71  
       54.27                                                               
 45 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.93  
       54.91                                                               
 46 Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.17  
       54.70                                                               
 47 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.11  
       51.40                                                               
 48 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                        2:00.00  
       56.61                                                               
 49 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.45  
       56.82                                                               
 50 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.80  
       56.10                                                               
 51 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.13  
       57.68                                                               
 52 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                        2:07.02  
       58.61                                                               
 53 Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.46  
 54 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA                        2:14.65  
 55 Tlumac, Blaise T           9 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.18  
     1:04.56                                                               
 56 Ye, Haoyu D                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.71  
     1:04.55                                                               
 57 Bonk, Seth R               7 CHWP-CA                        2:24.98  
     1:09.33                                                               
 58 Habib, Daniel R           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.70  
     1:08.50                                                               
 59 Karthik, Ashwin            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.37  
     1:38.27                                                               
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.12                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        2:29.82  
       34.10  1:12.82                                                      
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         2:31.42  
       35.38  1:15.46                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                        2:35.50  
       35.45  1:16.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        2:43.82  
       37.95  1:20.12                                                      
  2 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                        2:44.15  
       36.16  1:19.46                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         2:48.03  
       38.61  1:22.90                                                      
  4 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.40  
       36.88  1:21.37                                                      
  5 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        2:53.05  
       37.05  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        2:53.21  
       40.04  1:26.54                                                      
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       40.52  1:27.36                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         6:53.18  
       37.49  1:18.79  2:43.79                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                          32.97  
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                           34.99  
  3 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          39.32  
  4 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                           39.66  
  5 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                          41.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          40.45  
  2 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                          40.52  
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           40.69  
  4 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           40.75  
  5 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                          41.05  
  6 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           42.11  
  7 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                           42.72  
  8 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           42.79  
  9 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                          43.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                          42.85  
  2 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           43.83  
  3 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          44.60  
  4 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                          44.91  
  5 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                          46.07  
  6 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           46.10  
  7 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                           46.50  
  8 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                          46.90  
  9 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           47.14  
 10 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          47.88  
 11 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           48.64  
 12 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                          49.07  
 13 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                          49.11  
 14 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                          49.22  
 15 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           49.31  
 16 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          49.53  
 17 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                           49.74  
 18 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                          49.89  
 19 Summers, Ryan W           10 CCAQ-CA                          50.15  
 20 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                          50.58  
 21 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                           50.71  
 22 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           51.44  
 23 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                          51.64  
 24 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          52.33  
 25 Hukriede, Bill C           9 UN-02-CA                         52.56  
 26 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                          52.64  
 27 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                           53.01  
 28 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                          53.25  
 29 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          53.71  
 30 Capasso, Cooper J         10 CHWP-CA                          55.47  
 31 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                          55.62  
 32 Leong, Cillian Y           9 FSON-CA                          55.99  
 33 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                          56.35  
 34 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           56.99  
 35 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                           57.54  
 36 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          58.36  
 37 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          58.48  
 38 Bautista, Adam B          10 CCAQ-CA                          58.73  
 39 Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                           59.42  
 40 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:00.16  
 41 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.31  
 42 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.48  
 43 Turner, Rhett C           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.94  
 44 Ye, Haoyu D                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.72  
 45 Leong, Adrian Y            9 FSON-CA                        1:02.75  
 46 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                         1:03.35  
 47 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.46  
 48 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA                        1:05.63  
 49 Tlumac, Blaise T           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.89  
 50 Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                        1:09.61  
 51 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                         1:11.81  
 52 Bonk, Seth R               7 CHWP-CA                        1:18.54  
 -- Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Karthik, Ashwin            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Habib, Daniel R           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.76  
       35.05                                                               
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:19.67  
       38.72                                                               
  3 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.02  
       42.83                                                               
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.08  
       41.47                                                               
  5 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:27.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                        1:23.50  
       41.34                                                               
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:24.59  
       42.27                                                               
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                        1:27.93  
       43.72                                                               
  4 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        1:30.26  
       43.69                                                               
  5 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.71  
       44.05                                                               
  6 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.74  
       45.80                                                               
  7 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.87  
       44.70                                                               
  8 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:34.34  
       45.21                                                               
  9 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                         1:37.22  
       47.69                                                               
 10 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:37.76  
 11 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.12  
       48.21                                                               
 12 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:45.91  
       52.83                                                               
 13 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                        1:46.04  
       50.62                                                               
 14 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                        1:47.79  
       54.03                                                               
 15 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                        1:50.70  
       56.43                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                          39.52  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           40.81  
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                           42.21  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                          44.55  
  5 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                           46.24  
  6 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                          47.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                          43.36  
  2 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                           47.75  
  3 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           47.81  
  4 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                          48.83  
  5 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           48.96  
  6 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                           49.34  
  7 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          49.85  
  8 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           51.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                          48.51  
  2 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          49.36  
  3 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          50.50  
  4 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          51.22  
  4 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           51.22  
  6 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                          51.44  
  7 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           51.84  
  8 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           52.30  
  9 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          52.38  
 10 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           53.21  
 11 Hukriede, Bill C           9 UN-02-CA                         54.33  
 12 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                          54.81  
 13 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          55.89  
 13 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          55.89  
 15 Summers, Ryan W           10 CCAQ-CA                          57.35  
 16 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                          58.02  
 17 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                          58.82  
 18 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                          59.02  
 19 Capasso, Cooper J         10 CHWP-CA                          59.08  
 20 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           59.60  
 21 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           59.92  
 22 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                        1:00.36  
 23 Leong, Cillian Y           9 FSON-CA                        1:01.29  
 24 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                        1:02.83  
 25 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                         1:03.39  
 26 Leong, Adrian Y            9 FSON-CA                        1:04.38  
 27 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                        1:04.76  
 28 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:05.94  
 29 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:06.34  
 30 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.51  
 31 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:12.88  
 32 Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.48  
 32 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.48  
 34 Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.85  
 -- Ye, Haoyu D                9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bevany, Arya V             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Marvin E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.31  
       40.25                                                               
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:29.62  
       43.21                                                               
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A         9 DSRT-CA                        1:39.81  
       49.28                                                               
 -- Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       49.91                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:37.84  
       47.06                                                               
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.99  
       47.08                                                               
  3 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:39.51  
       47.89                                                               
  4 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                         1:44.69  
       47.99                                                               
  5 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:45.59  
       50.71                                                               
  6 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:48.56  
       54.48                                                               
  7 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                        1:48.93  
       52.40                                                               
  8 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:59.41  
       55.99                                                               
  9 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA                        2:03.06  
       59.55                                                               
 10 Foisy, Trevor M            9 MMST-CA                        2:03.12  
       59.03                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                          30.97  
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                          37.58  
  3 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                          38.29  
  4 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           38.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                          37.20  
  2 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                           37.65  
  3 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                           37.81  
  4 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          39.62  
  5 Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                           42.87  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                          37.92  
  2 Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                           40.35  
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                           41.68  
  4 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                          43.98  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                           44.95  
  6 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          45.08  
  7 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           45.58  
  8 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          46.01  
  9 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          46.04  
 10 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           46.99  
 11 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                          47.15  
 12 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           48.58  
 13 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           49.04  
 14 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                          49.59  
 15 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           50.02  
 16 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                          51.30  
 17 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          52.86  
 18 Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                          53.75  
 19 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                           56.80  
 20 Capasso, Cooper J         10 CHWP-CA                          57.76  
 21 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                           57.95  
 22 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                          58.18  
 23 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                           58.35  
 24 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          58.92  
 25 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                        1:00.84  
 26 Gomez, Gabriel A           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.55  
 27 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                        1:02.19  
 28 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.03  
 29 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:05.34  
 30 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.05  
 31 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.60  
 32 Rolando, Joseph E         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.06  
 33 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:09.54  
 34 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:11.94  
 35 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.20  
 36 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         1:16.08  
 37 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.50  
 38 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                         1:24.17  
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ye, Haoyu D                9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               7 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:24.49  
       39.22                                                               
  2 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:45.25  
       49.16                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.63  
       32.43                                                               
  2 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                         1:20.16  
       38.36                                                               
  3 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:25.28  
       40.97                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Austin J        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.74  
       42.14                                                               
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.24  
       40.40                                                               
  3 Medrano, Matthew J        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.51  
       44.41                                                               
 -- Yi, Jerry Z               10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       45.47                                                               
 -- Chao, Freddy               9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       44.48                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.93  
       42.37                                                               
  2 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                         1:31.20  
       45.96                                                               
  3 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.81  
       43.27                                                               
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:33.34  
       44.85                                                               
  5 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:36.48  
       44.54                                                               
  6 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        1:36.60  
       47.74                                                               
  7 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:39.63  
       50.19                                                               
  8 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:40.27  
       48.68                                                               
  9 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:42.42  
       53.04                                                               
 10 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.47  
       50.73                                                               
 11 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.49  
       52.37                                                               
 12 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:42.82  
       53.02                                                               
 13 Zou, David                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.07  
       49.81                                                               
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian        9 CHS-CA                         1:43.35  
       47.33                                                               
 15 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:44.50  
       53.46                                                               
 16 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                         1:48.38  
       56.46                                                               
 17 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:52.29  
       58.24                                                               
 18 Leong, Cillian Y           9 FSON-CA                        1:55.29  
       59.63                                                               
 19 Mitchell, Cam B            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.53  
       59.87                                                               
 20 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.23  
       54.87                                                               
 21 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.92  
     1:00.69                                                               
 22 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                        1:58.15  
       58.46                                                               
 23 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                         1:58.36  
       57.65                                                               
 24 Bautista, Adam B          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.62  
     1:00.10                                                               
 25 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                        2:02.26  
     1:00.96                                                               
 26 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.33  
     1:01.76                                                               
 27 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         2:07.65  
     1:04.43                                                               
 28 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                         2:10.71  
     1:09.21                                                               
 29 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.29  
     1:13.13                                                               
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:04.16                                                               
 -- Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       48.23                                                               
 -- Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.96                                                               
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.55                                                               
 -- Karthik, Ashwin            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:15.24                                                               
 -- Zhou, Matthew             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.15                                                               
 -- Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.66                                                               
 -- Albalos, Christian R       8 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
     1:25.46                                                               
 -- Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.70                                                               
 -- Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:13.91                                                               
 -- Gilliatt, Carter           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.84                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y             10 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.82  
       31.95                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                         2:52.99  
       41.29                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                           26.04  
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                          26.09  
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                          26.52  
  4 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           27.39  
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                          27.61  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           27.64  
  7 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                         28.09  
  8 Chang, Alec A             11 SRSC-CA                          28.13  
  9 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                          28.18  
 10 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                          28.38  
 11 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                          28.56  
 12 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                          28.91  
 13 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                          28.93  
 14 Uy, Anton R               12 UN-06-CA                         28.97  
 15 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                           29.28  
 16 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                          29.54  
 17 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           29.66  
 18 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          29.74  
 19 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                          29.93  
 20 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                          30.01  
 21 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                           30.09  
 22 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 VA-CA                            30.42  
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                          29.18  
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                          29.63  
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                          30.15  
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                           30.44  
  5 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                          30.54  
  6 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           31.06  
  7 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           31.85  
  8 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                          32.41  
  9 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          33.17  
 10 Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                           34.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Castro, Pedro Henriqu  12 FLA-ZZ                           27.44  
  2 Rodrigues, Andre Albuque  11 FLA-ZZ                           28.58  
  3 Amorim, Felippe Augusto   12 FLA-ZZ                           29.68  
  4 Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                           31.48  
  5 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                           31.79  
  6 Wieland, Bernardo Vital   11 FLA-ZZ                           31.83  
  7 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.45  
  8 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                          33.37  
  9 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                           33.45  
 10 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                          33.74  
 11 Fattouh, Belal A          11 FSON-CA                          33.78  
 12 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                          33.86  
 13 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.88  
 14 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                          33.96  
 15 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          33.98  
 16 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                          34.08  
 17 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           34.23  
 18 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           34.46  
 19 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          34.49  
 20 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                         34.61  
 21 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           34.77  
 22 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                          34.87  
 23 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                          35.01  
 24 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                          35.47  
 25 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           35.69  
 26 Chen, Yeh Yun-Zuo Y       12 CHS-CA                           37.03  
 27 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          37.18  
 28 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           37.30  
 29 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                           37.60  
 30 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          38.36  
 31 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          38.70  
 32 Lee, Steve Y              12 RAA-CA                           39.01  
 33 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           39.52  
 34 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           39.79  
 35 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           40.47  
 36 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                          40.66  
 37 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                          40.94  
 38 Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                          41.45  
 39 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                          41.77  
 40 Sharma, Mihir G           11 CCAQ-CA                          42.99  
 41 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                           44.12  
 42 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                          45.40  
 43 Leach, Easton C           12 CROC-CA                          50.06  
 44 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                          51.56  
 45 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          57.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                          55.55  
       27.02                                                               
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                          55.55  
       26.77                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                           58.58  
       28.30                                                               
  4 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                          58.84  
       28.11                                                               
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                          59.31  
       28.95                                                               
  6 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:00.19  
       28.93                                                               
  7 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                        1:01.75  
       29.30                                                               
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:02.14  
       30.10                                                               
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:02.72  
       29.72                                                               
 10 Uy, Anton R               12 UN-06-CA                       1:02.75  
       30.23                                                               
 11 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                        1:03.37  
       30.42                                                               
 12 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                       1:03.42  
       30.65                                                               
 13 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.22  
       31.02                                                               
 14 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                        1:05.38  
       31.40                                                               
 15 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:05.49  
       31.40                                                               
 16 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                        1:05.83  
       31.80                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                        1:02.42  
       29.97                                                               
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.41  
       30.69                                                               
  3 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.58  
       30.69                                                               
  4 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                        1:04.67  
       30.73                                                               
  5 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        1:05.08  
       30.87                                                               
  6 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                         1:05.57  
       31.53                                                               
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:05.89  
       32.30                                                               
  8 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.97  
  9 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:07.49  
       31.97                                                               
 10 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:07.55  
       32.16                                                               
 11 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:08.21  
       31.99                                                               
 12 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                         1:09.39  
       32.37                                                               
 13 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.66  
       34.51                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                        1:08.87  
       33.44                                                               
  2 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.66  
       34.67                                                               
  3 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.28  
       34.74                                                               
  4 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.93  
       35.70                                                               
  5 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                        1:15.63  
       35.33                                                               
  6 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.01  
       35.66                                                               
  7 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.13  
       36.24                                                               
  8 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:17.18  
       37.32                                                               
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        1:17.18  
       35.79                                                               
 10 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:17.54  
       35.60                                                               
 11 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:17.79  
       36.80                                                               
 12 Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                         1:18.12  
       36.13                                                               
 13 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:18.88  
       38.12                                                               
 14 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.17  
       36.45                                                               
 15 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.12  
       36.29                                                               
 16 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:20.60  
       39.09                                                               
 17 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.69  
       37.36                                                               
 18 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.35  
       37.86                                                               
 19 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.89  
       38.46                                                               
 20 Chen, Samuel              11 CHS-CA                         1:23.44  
       38.60                                                               
 21 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:23.54  
       39.69                                                               
 22 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                       1:23.98  
       37.44                                                               
 23 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                         1:24.30  
       37.70                                                               
 23 Cho, Joel K               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.30  
       36.69                                                               
 25 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.32  
       41.26                                                               
 26 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                         1:27.48  
       41.55                                                               
 27 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.12  
       38.73                                                               
 28 Vo, Kiet V                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.66  
       41.00                                                               
 29 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.67  
       41.84                                                               
 30 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                        1:29.01  
       42.18                                                               
 31 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.04  
       39.87                                                               
 32 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:29.93  
       40.36                                                               
 33 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.81  
       42.88                                                               
 34 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.88  
       42.53                                                               
 35 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:31.91  
       42.60                                                               
 36 Cheng, Nathan M           12 FSON-CA                        1:32.08  
       39.71                                                               
 37 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:34.21  
       46.44                                                               
 38 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:34.40  
       45.31                                                               
 39 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:34.79  
       44.50                                                               
 40 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:35.49  
       43.47                                                               
 41 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.80  
       46.27                                                               
 42 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.56  
       41.21                                                               
 43 Ramil, Kyle               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.54  
       47.29                                                               
 44 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                         1:38.91  
       47.27                                                               
 45 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:39.10  
       45.21                                                               
 46 Caverly, Logan J          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.25  
       51.73                                                               
 47 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.09  
       52.73                                                               
 48 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                         1:57.46  
       54.74                                                               
 -- Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       34.25                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.87  
       29.03  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                         2:07.18  
       29.79  1:02.41                                                      
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.20  
       30.44  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Chang, Alec A             11 SRSC-CA                        2:09.31  
       29.55  1:02.38                                                      
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:12.50  
       30.83  1:04.97                                                      
  6 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         2:14.60  
       30.54  1:05.53                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                        2:15.07  
       30.30  1:04.49                                                      
  8 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         2:17.47  
       31.05  1:06.67                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.35  
       31.97  1:08.04                                                      
  2 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         2:21.38  
       32.17  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                        2:21.83  
       31.44  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         2:27.08  
       28.39  1:03.39                                                      
  5 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         2:27.99  
       32.84  1:09.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Castro, Pedro Henriqu  12 FLA-ZZ                         2:13.17  
       29.87  1:04.90                                                      
  2 Rodrigues, Andre Albuque  11 FLA-ZZ                         2:13.90  
       30.89  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        2:24.75  
       33.36  1:10.20                                                      
  4 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                        2:26.75  
       32.86  1:09.99                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Pedro Henrique   11 FLA-ZZ                         2:35.36  
       34.87  1:15.35                                                      
  6 Wieland, Bernardo Vital   11 FLA-ZZ                         2:35.61  
       35.39  1:15.17                                                      
  7 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                        2:44.62  
       35.89  1:16.66                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        2:51.14  
       36.53  1:21.51                                                      
  9 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        2:52.11  
       40.55  1:25.17                                                      
 10 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.65  
       42.42  1:31.30                                                      
 11 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                         3:19.77  
       40.63  1:32.04                                                      
 12 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         3:21.07  
       48.66  1:40.46                                                      
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         3:23.93  
       42.80  1:36.35                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                        5:22.57  
       28.83  1:00.64  2:05.76                                             
  2 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         5:42.04  
       29.93  1:03.01  2:10.99                                             
  3 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                       5:45.79  
       31.17  1:04.90  2:15.37                                             
  4 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         5:47.99  
       29.70  1:04.00  2:15.19                                             
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        5:50.40  
       30.75  1:04.94  2:17.00                                             
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         6:02.06  
       30.64  1:06.25  2:20.37                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        6:12.45  
       33.05  1:10.05  2:27.33                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         6:18.50  
       33.54  1:10.80  2:27.45                                             
  2 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         6:19.96  
       32.99  1:10.28  2:27.40                                             
  3 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                        7:01.48  
       35.08  1:16.89  2:42.96                                             
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        7:14.88  
       36.18  1:19.03  2:46.97                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                           30.08  
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                          30.99  
  3 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           31.39  
  4 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                         31.94  
  5 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                          33.01  
  6 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.70  
  7 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                          34.19  
  8 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           34.45  
  9 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                          35.88  
 10 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           36.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                           34.65  
  2 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                          34.93  
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                           35.34  
  4 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                          36.69  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                          36.69  
  6 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.79  
  7 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                          37.14  
  8 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           37.77  
  9 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                           37.88  
 10 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          38.11  
 11 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                           39.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                          35.66  
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                           38.10  
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                          38.55  
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          38.94  
  5 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                          39.07  
  6 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                          39.14  
  7 Cho, Joel K               12 CCAQ-CA                          39.43  
  8 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                          39.63  
  9 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.17  
 10 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                          41.63  
 11 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                          41.76  
 12 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           42.00  
 13 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                          42.03  
 14 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                          43.13  
 15 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.70  
 16 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                          44.15  
 17 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                          44.26  
 18 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           44.41  
 19 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           44.71  
 20 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                          44.75  
 21 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           44.85  
 22 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                           45.60  
 23 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                           45.68  
 24 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          45.86  
 25 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                          46.16  
 26 Chen, Samuel              11 CHS-CA                           46.21  
 27 Cheng, Nathan M           12 FSON-CA                          46.68  
 28 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           47.36  
 29 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                          47.37  
 30 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          47.39  
 31 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           47.76  
 32 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                         47.83  
 33 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           47.94  
 34 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                          48.11  
 35 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                          48.59  
 36 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                           48.73  
 37 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          48.93  
 38 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                          49.14  
 39 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          49.74  
 40 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                          50.34  
 41 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           51.10  
 42 Ramil, Kyle               11 CCAQ-CA                          51.44  
 43 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          51.80  
 44 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           52.36  
 45 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                           54.09  
 46 Caverly, Logan J          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.04  
 47 Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.35  
 48 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.69  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:06.75  
       32.49                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.47  
       33.62                                                               
  3 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:10.08  
       34.68                                                               
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                        1:10.99  
       35.03                                                               
  5 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                       1:11.21  
       33.91                                                               
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:13.38  
       33.84                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                        1:15.26  
       36.15                                                               
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:17.93  
       38.49                                                               
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.37  
       38.90                                                               
  4 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.65  
       38.16                                                               
  5 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:23.46  
       40.39                                                               
  6 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         1:23.58  
       41.23                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Castro, Pedro Henriqu  12 FLA-ZZ                         1:10.06  
       34.35                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Pedro Henrique   11 FLA-ZZ                         1:20.52  
       39.12                                                               
  3 Wieland, Bernardo Vital   11 FLA-ZZ                         1:25.54  
       42.31                                                               
  4 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.82  
       42.94                                                               
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        1:30.57  
       43.73                                                               
  6 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:31.31  
       45.35                                                               
  7 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                        1:36.53  
       48.17                                                               
  8 Lee, Steve Y              12 RAA-CA                         1:39.59  
       48.05                                                               
  9 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:43.39  
       49.32                                                               
 10 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:46.28  
       52.74                                                               
 11 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:47.20  
       51.13                                                               
 12 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.74  
       50.68                                                               
 13 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:48.79  
       51.37                                                               
 14 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.02  
       54.26                                                               
 15 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                         1:51.97  
       52.86                                                               
 16 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                         2:15.29  
     1:04.96                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:21.40  
       33.26  1:09.40                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                        2:29.36  
       33.90  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         2:45.19  
       37.92  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         2:55.49  
       41.40  1:27.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                          34.90  
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                           35.05  
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                          35.16  
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                          35.88  
  5 Chang, Alec A             11 SRSC-CA                          37.56  
  6 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                         37.72  
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                          38.30  
  8 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                           38.88  
  9 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                           39.09  
 10 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                         39.49  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                          41.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          41.06  
  2 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                          41.70  
  3 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          41.80  
  4 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                          41.90  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                          42.40  
  6 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           42.76  
  7 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           42.94  
  8 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           43.46  
  9 Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                           44.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Amorim, Felippe Augusto   12 FLA-ZZ                           35.18  
  2 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          43.51  
  3 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          44.37  
  4 Chen, Yeh Yun-Zuo Y       12 CHS-CA                           44.58  
  5 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                          44.74  
  6 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                           44.86  
  7 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                          45.02  
  8 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           45.10  
  9 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                          45.37  
 10 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.81  
 11 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           46.06  
 12 Fattouh, Belal A          11 FSON-CA                          46.12  
 13 Aguilar, Pedro Henrique   11 FLA-ZZ                           46.50  
 14 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                          46.55  
 15 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                          46.97  
 16 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                           47.02  
 17 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                          47.61  
 18 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                          48.51  
 19 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                         49.27  
 20 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                           51.57  
 21 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           51.91  
 22 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           51.93  
 23 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          51.97  
 24 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                           52.40  
 25 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                          52.56  
 26 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          52.96  
 27 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                           53.74  
 28 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                          55.83  
 29 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                          56.33  
 30 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.40  
 31 Leach, Easton C           12 CROC-CA                        1:11.64  
 -- Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Steve Y              12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ramil, Kyle               11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.41  
       35.50                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.50  
       36.44                                                               
  3 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.82  
       36.06                                                               
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:18.91  
       38.14                                                               
  5 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                       1:20.40  
       38.41                                                               
  6 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:21.35  
       38.27                                                               
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:21.51  
       38.74                                                               
  8 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.53  
       38.43                                                               
  9 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                       1:23.48  
       39.11                                                               
 10 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:24.10  
       39.00                                                               
 11 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                         1:24.65  
       40.07                                                               
 12 Uy, Anton R               12 UN-06-CA                       1:26.67  
       40.74                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:26.99  
       39.73                                                               
  2 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:27.33  
       41.51                                                               
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.56  
       41.96                                                               
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:28.97  
       43.09                                                               
  5 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                        1:29.36  
       42.38                                                               
  6 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.68  
       43.46                                                               
  7 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        1:33.36  
       43.52                                                               
  8 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:33.62  
       44.49                                                               
  9 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:38.91  
       45.83                                                               
 -- Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       43.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.99  
       42.78                                                               
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                        1:32.06  
       42.37                                                               
  3 Chen, Yeh Yun-Zuo Y       12 CHS-CA                         1:35.84  
       44.87                                                               
  4 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                         1:36.30  
       45.20                                                               
  5 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.65  
       45.99                                                               
  6 Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                         1:38.22  
       45.17                                                               
  7 Capasso, Jack D           12 CHWP-CA                        1:38.45  
       46.24                                                               
  8 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                        1:39.47  
       45.12                                                               
  9 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:39.83  
       47.68                                                               
 10 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.88  
       48.13                                                               
 11 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                       1:39.89  
       44.88                                                               
 12 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.01  
       46.36                                                               
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         1:40.58  
       49.28                                                               
 14 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                        1:42.07  
       47.17                                                               
 15 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:42.88  
       48.37                                                               
 16 Cheng, Nathan M           12 FSON-CA                        1:43.98  
       49.03                                                               
 17 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                         1:44.70  
       48.91                                                               
 18 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:44.79  
       49.64                                                               
 19 Shi, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.66  
       50.33                                                               
 20 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:48.02  
       51.03                                                               
 21 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:49.62  
       51.34                                                               
 22 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:50.90  
       53.64                                                               
 23 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:50.96  
       52.66                                                               
 24 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                         1:51.20  
       52.01                                                               
 25 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        1:52.80  
       52.02                                                               
 26 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         1:54.09  
       54.40                                                               
 27 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:54.34  
       54.34                                                               
 28 Cho, Joel K               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.30  
       52.41                                                               
 29 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.39  
       53.51                                                               
 30 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.47  
       54.31                                                               
 31 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                         1:56.61  
       53.62                                                               
 32 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.93  
       55.58                                                               
 33 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.65  
     1:00.47                                                               
 34 Chen, Samuel              11 CHS-CA                         2:11.71  
     1:01.42                                                               
 -- Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.01                                                               
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       56.74                                                               
 -- Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       53.45                                                               
 -- Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       58.52                                                               
 -- Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.92                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:47.06  
       38.36  1:22.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                        2:45.14  
       36.89  1:19.84                                                      
  2 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.40  
       37.62  1:19.69                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        12 RAA-CA                           28.02  
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                          29.12  
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                          29.48  
  4 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                          31.20  
  5 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                           31.25  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           31.40  
  7 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                          31.60  
  8 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           31.88  
  9 Se, Nickolas D            11 UN-10-CA                         32.00  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                          32.08  
 11 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                         32.17  
 12 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                           32.29  
 13 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  12 VA-CA                            32.58  
 14 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                          32.79  
 15 Chang, Alec A             11 SRSC-CA                          32.98  
 16 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                          33.02  
 17 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                          33.03  
 18 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                          33.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                           33.99  
  2 Olivarria, Ethan J        12 HILL-CA                          34.22  
  3 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                           34.71  
  4 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                          34.77  
  5 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                          35.17  
  6 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          36.35  
  7 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                          36.39  
  8 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                          36.41  
  9 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           36.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Andre Albuque  11 FLA-ZZ                           31.29  
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.81  
  3 Amorim, Felippe Augusto   12 FLA-ZZ                           35.42  
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          37.47  
  5 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                           37.75  
  6 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                          38.21  
  7 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                          38.56  
  8 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.57  
  9 Chen, Ryan Z              12 CHS-CA                           40.12  
 10 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          40.52  
 10 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                           40.52  
 12 Wieland, Bernardo Vital   11 FLA-ZZ                           40.55  
 13 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                          40.98  
 14 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                          41.80  
 15 Fattouh, Belal A          11 FSON-CA                          41.95  
 16 Soy, Johan                12 CCAQ-CA                          42.27  
 17 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                          43.25  
 18 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                           43.53  
 19 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                          45.33  
 20 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                          45.85  
 21 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                          47.65  
 22 Chen, Yeh Yun-Zuo Y       12 CHS-CA                           47.91  
 23 Sun, Nolan R              11 UN-04-CA                         48.29  
 24 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                          48.32  
 25 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                          49.06  
 26 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           49.33  
 27 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                          49.59  
 28 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           50.55  
 29 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                          52.43  
 30 Lee, Steve Y              12 RAA-CA                           53.29  
 31 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                          55.12  
 32 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           55.90  
 33 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           57.65  
 34 Ramil, Kyle               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.50  
 -- Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leach, Easton C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.64  
       28.90                                                               
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.57  
       31.16                                                               
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         1:07.20  
       32.06                                                               
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:09.57  
       31.76                                                               
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:10.74  
       33.10                                                               
  6 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:11.15  
       33.33                                                               
  7 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                        1:12.15  
       33.37                                                               
  8 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                       1:12.50  
       33.27                                                               
  9 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        1:13.66  
       33.76                                                               
 10 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                        1:16.22  
       35.98                                                               
 11 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                        1:16.95  
       35.59                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                        1:14.84  
       34.36                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.57  
       33.86                                                               
  2 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.25  
       33.59                                                               
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                         1:24.09  
       34.97                                                               
  4 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                         1:24.97  
       37.84                                                               
  5 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.24  
       42.47                                                               
  6 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:35.27  
       41.80                                                               
  7 Chen, Samuel              11 CHS-CA                         1:41.07  
       46.11                                                               
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 FSON-CA                        1:43.31  
       46.53                                                               
  9 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                         1:44.26  
       47.14                                                               
 10 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                         1:47.19  
       46.49                                                               
 11 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                         1:50.01  
       49.28                                                               
 12 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.06  
       48.88                                                               
 13 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                        1:54.11  
       51.02                                                               
 14 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:57.37  
       55.85                                                               
 15 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         2:10.59  
       56.71                                                               
 -- Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       45.41                                                               
 -- Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       53.66                                                               
 -- Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       56.31                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan J            12 CHS-CA                         2:25.67  
       32.06  1:08.46                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.96  
       30.10                                                               
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.88  
       30.87                                                               
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                        1:09.16  
       31.74                                                               
  4 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.07  
       33.19                                                               
  5 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         1:10.66  
       32.80                                                               
  6 Chan, Gavin Q             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.96  
       33.96                                                               
  7 Anolin, Kai R             12 CHS-CA                         1:12.10  
       32.84                                                               
  8 Uy, Anton R               12 UN-06-CA                       1:12.77  
       33.42                                                               
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                         1:13.85  
       32.63                                                               
 10 Rodriguez, Moises G       12 FSON-CA                        1:14.12  
       33.45                                                               
 11 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         1:14.39  
       33.88                                                               
 12 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.51  
       34.23                                                               
 13 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                        1:16.01  
       34.63                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.76  
       36.08                                                               
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          12 RAA-CA                         1:16.51  
       36.22                                                               
  3 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.83  
       35.61                                                               
  4 Vazquez, Ian B            12 FAC-CA                         1:17.20  
       38.37                                                               
  5 Shaffer, Jacob D          11 HILL-CA                        1:17.45  
       36.25                                                               
  6 Ewers, Parker D           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.05  
       35.77                                                               
  7 Patison, Colton R         11 CHWP-CA                        1:18.41  
       37.43                                                               
  8 Lay, Jace D               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.54  
       35.90                                                               
  9 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.51  
       38.27                                                               
 10 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:22.98  
       38.91                                                               
 11 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:23.34  
       39.65                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 de Castro, Pedro Henriqu  12 FLA-ZZ                         1:10.95  
       32.46                                                               
  2 Amorim, Felippe Augusto   12 FLA-ZZ                         1:14.18  
       35.66                                                               
  3 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.11  
       40.07                                                               
  4 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.99  
       38.62                                                               
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           12 CHS-CA                         1:26.06  
       35.97                                                               
  6 Yuan, Brian               12 TCC-CA                         1:26.17  
       41.39                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Pedro Henrique   11 FLA-ZZ                         1:26.21  
       41.15                                                               
  8 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.01  
       42.28                                                               
  9 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.48  
       40.45                                                               
 10 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:27.53  
       44.02                                                               
 11 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                        1:28.58  
       42.78                                                               
 12 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:28.86  
       39.90                                                               
 13 Kim, Jackson K            11 DSRT-CA                        1:29.09  
       43.49                                                               
 14 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:29.60  
       40.86                                                               
 15 Fattouh, Belal A          11 FSON-CA                        1:29.91  
       40.38                                                               
 16 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                        1:31.02  
       44.25                                                               
 17 Chen, Yeh Yun-Zuo Y       12 CHS-CA                         1:31.41  
       44.51                                                               
 18 Williams, Tyler A         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.45  
       43.86                                                               
 19 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                         1:32.40  
       45.71                                                               
 20 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.65  
       44.74                                                               
 21 Tong, Andrew              11 FAC-CA                         1:38.16  
       47.13                                                               
 22 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:40.96  
       51.21                                                               
 23 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.93  
       47.47                                                               
 24 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:46.12  
       53.55                                                               
 25 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.48  
       52.92                                                               
 26 Attia, Gasser H           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.66  
       58.86                                                               
 -- Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.47                                                               
 -- Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       46.33                                                               
 -- Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       33.90                                                               
 -- Rodrigues, Andre Albuque  11 FLA-ZZ                              DQ  
       34.24                                                               
 -- Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.29                                                               
 -- Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       42.09                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.35  
       28.35                                                               
  2 Yoo, Daniel J             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.70  
       29.06                                                               
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.39  
       31.32                                                               
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        12 CHS-CA                         2:26.51  
       34.32                                                               
  5 Li, Eron M                11 UN-09-CA                       2:34.56  
       33.44                                                               
  6 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                         2:37.32  
       33.10                                                               
 -- Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       33.44                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.62  
       41.66                                                               
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       34.48                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon Q           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.87  
       41.63                                                               
  2 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         3:20.61  
       42.61                                                               
  3 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        3:26.10  
       45.68                                                               
  4 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                        3:28.04  
       42.92                                                               
 -- Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       51.66                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                           23.09  
  2 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                          23.92  
  3 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                           24.13  
  4 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ-CA                          24.14  
  5 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           24.58  
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                          25.00  
  7 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                          25.05  
  8 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                          25.06  
  9 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                          25.11  
 10 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                          25.15  
 11 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                           25.34  
 12 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                           26.36  
 13 Pham, Ethan M             13 CCAQ-CA                          26.58  
 14 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                           26.60  
 15 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          26.67  
 16 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                           27.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           26.81  
  2 To, Sean D                14 FSON-CA                          26.93  
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                           27.08  
  4 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                          27.74  
  5 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                          27.80  
  6 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                          27.96  
  7 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                           27.97  
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                           27.99  
  9 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                          28.09  
 10 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                          28.14  
 11 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                          28.34  
 12 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                          28.45  
 13 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                          28.76  
 14 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                          29.02  
 15 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                           29.09  
 16 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                           29.22  
 17 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                           29.30  
 18 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           29.40  
 19 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                          29.62  
 20 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 CHWP-CA                          31.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mendonca, Daniel Laguna   13 FLA-ZZ                           26.15  
  2 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                           29.58  
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                          30.10  
  4 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                           30.51  
  5 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                          30.73  
  6 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                          31.59  
  7 Cameron, Carter E         13 CCAQ-CA                          31.89  
  8 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA                          32.06  
  9 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                           32.24  
 10 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                          32.32  
 11 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 FSON-CA                          32.38  
 12 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           32.53  
 13 Green, Mason A            14 IEAQ-CA                          32.69  
 14 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                          32.84  
 15 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                          32.87  
 16 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                           32.89  
 17 Lopez, Anthony E          13 FAC-CA                           33.16  
 18 Bautista, Noah L          13 CCAQ-CA                          33.71  
 19 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                          34.10  
 20 Lee, Jonathan H           13 RAA-CA                           34.41  
 21 Arcega, Evan L            14 CCAQ-CA                          35.74  
 22 Sabins, Lucky M           14 CHS-CA                           35.76  
 23 Patel, Akash M            13 CCAQ-CA                          36.41  
 24 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                           36.91  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                          51.32  
       24.62                                                               
  2 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                          52.45  
       25.05                                                               
  3 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           52.61  
       25.35                                                               
  4 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                           52.70  
       25.37                                                               
  5 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ-CA                          53.12  
       25.02                                                               
  6 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                           53.72  
       25.99                                                               
  7 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                          53.86  
       25.79                                                               
  8 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                          54.32  
       25.99                                                               
  9 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                          54.40  
       25.23                                                               
 10 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                          54.46  
       26.05                                                               
 11 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                          55.38  
       26.53                                                               
 11 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                          55.38  
       26.63                                                               
 13 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                           56.19  
       26.43                                                               
 14 Pham, Ethan M             13 CCAQ-CA                          56.66  
       27.69                                                               
 15 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                          57.87  
       27.11                                                               
 16 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                          58.77  
       27.97                                                               
 17 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                          59.87  
       28.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                           56.87  
       27.68                                                               
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                           57.66  
       28.16                                                               
  3 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                          59.91  
       29.07                                                               
  4 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                         1:00.54  
       29.01                                                               
  5 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA                        1:00.68  
       29.27                                                               
  5 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         1:00.68  
       28.84                                                               
  7 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:00.84  
       29.12                                                               
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.30  
       29.45                                                               
  9 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA                        1:01.36  
       29.72                                                               
 10 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:01.73  
     1:02.00                                                               
 11 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.76  
       29.63                                                               
 12 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.95  
       30.31                                                               
 13 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:03.29  
       30.47                                                               
 14 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.52  
       30.39                                                               
 15 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:07.06  
       31.02                                                               
 16 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        1:07.83  
       32.06                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                14 FSON-CA                          58.85  
       27.93                                                               
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                          59.72  
       28.29                                                               
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:01.46  
       29.07                                                               
  4 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:04.80  
       31.22                                                               
  5 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.87  
       32.07                                                               
  6 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.89  
       30.52                                                               
  7 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:05.02  
       31.22                                                               
  8 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:05.31  
       30.11                                                               
  8 Souza, Mason P            14 TCC-CA                         1:05.31  
       30.87                                                               
 10 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        1:05.71  
       30.32                                                               
 11 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.78  
       31.77                                                               
 12 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.79  
       30.79                                                               
 13 Roberts, Connor T         14 MMST-CA                        1:06.30  
       31.14                                                               
 14 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         1:07.35  
       32.69                                                               
 15 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA                        1:08.82  
       33.37                                                               
 16 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:09.09  
       32.90                                                               
 17 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.11  
       32.87                                                               
 18 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.55  
       33.34                                                               
 19 Barlow, Gavin R           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.14  
       33.07                                                               
 20 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.28  
       32.32                                                               
 21 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.95  
       33.18                                                               
 22 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                        1:12.11  
       33.60                                                               
 23 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:12.25  
       34.32                                                               
 24 Cameron, Carter E         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.38  
       34.56                                                               
 25 Green, Mason A            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.59  
       34.16                                                               
 26 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:13.05  
       34.86                                                               
 27 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                        1:13.43  
       34.86                                                               
 28 Lara, Justin D            14 HILL-CA                        1:13.97  
       35.51                                                               
 29 Young, Teddy H            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.38  
       34.84                                                               
 30 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                        1:15.00  
       34.72                                                               
 31 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.26  
       36.97                                                               
 32 Lopez, Anthony E          13 FAC-CA                         1:18.01  
       36.36                                                               
 33 Sabins, Lucky M           14 CHS-CA                         1:21.20  
       37.44                                                               
 34 McDermott, Tyler B        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.73  
 35 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:23.79  
       40.47                                                               
 36 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         1:24.28  
       37.90                                                               
 37 Patel, Akash M            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.02  
       39.49                                                               
 38 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                         1:44.31  
       46.01                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         1:52.61  
       26.09    54.44                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                        1:57.45  
       26.92    56.51                                                      
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         2:00.14  
       28.64    59.93                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         13 FSON-CA                        2:06.96  
       29.14  1:01.27                                                      
  5 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                        2:08.57  
       27.68    59.78                                                      
  6 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         2:11.75  
       30.43  1:03.67                                                      
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:13.16  
       30.00  1:04.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 CHWP-CA                        2:14.64  
       31.09  1:05.34                                                      
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.10  
       30.76  1:05.88                                                      
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:16.51  
       31.10  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         2:17.06  
       31.26  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.69  
       29.74  1:04.27                                                      
  6 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         2:22.11  
       32.21  1:09.43                                                      
  7 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.23  
       32.16  1:08.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mendonca, Daniel Laguna   13 FLA-ZZ                         2:02.68  
       27.98    59.89                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         2:06.85  
       28.44  1:01.19                                                      
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:18.79  
       31.27  1:07.10                                                      
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:20.06  
       32.18  1:07.73                                                      
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:21.63  
       30.21  1:05.95                                                      
  6 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        2:23.52  
       31.61  1:08.27                                                      
  7 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:24.77  
       33.73  1:11.25                                                      
  8 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.32  
       32.93  1:10.30                                                      
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.56  
       33.19  1:12.29                                                      
  9 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:27.56  
       33.70  1:10.89                                                      
 11 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         2:29.75  
       32.93  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:29.83  
       32.60  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         2:30.77  
       34.08  1:12.99                                                      
 13 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.77  
       32.49  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:31.52  
       35.66  1:15.34                                                      
 16 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.80  
       34.25  1:14.43                                                      
 17 Cameron, Carter E         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.32  
       34.06  1:13.29                                                      
 18 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        2:39.81  
       32.27  1:10.99                                                      
 19 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         2:40.35  
       34.64  1:15.51                                                      
 20 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:42.49  
       35.20  1:17.86                                                      
 21 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.25  
       36.46  1:18.45                                                      
 22 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.43  
       35.79  1:19.96                                                      
 23 Bautista, Noah L          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.25  
       36.32  1:18.80                                                      
 24 Lee, Jonathan H           13 RAA-CA                         2:54.97  
       38.97  1:22.14                                                      
 25 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                        3:00.41  
       39.65  1:27.14                                                      
 -- Arcega, Evan L            14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       38.28  1:26.81                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                          58.71  
       28.36                                                               
  2 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                           59.09  
       28.78                                                               
  3 Rezner, Brennan M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.60  
       29.15                                                               
  4 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         1:01.53  
       29.79                                                               
  5 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                        1:02.68  
       29.88                                                               
  6 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.50  
       31.25                                                               
  7 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         1:04.77  
       31.36                                                               
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        1:05.36  
       30.82                                                               
  9 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:06.41  
       32.40                                                               
 10 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:07.80  
       33.20                                                               
 11 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                         1:07.94  
       32.71                                                               
 12 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                        1:08.65  
       33.87                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:10.01  
       34.41                                                               
  2 To, Sean D                14 FSON-CA                        1:10.12  
       34.83                                                               
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         13 FSON-CA                        1:10.46  
       34.97                                                               
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.78  
       33.94                                                               
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.00  
       35.55                                                               
  6 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:13.14  
       35.31                                                               
  7 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        1:13.72  
       35.43                                                               
  8 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:14.27  
       36.57                                                               
  9 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.95  
       35.55                                                               
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.16  
       37.19                                                               
 11 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:15.17  
       36.35                                                               
 12 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         1:15.55  
       37.12                                                               
 13 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:16.07  
       37.27                                                               
 14 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        1:16.65  
       36.65                                                               
 15 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.99  
       37.30                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perry, Nathan C           13 UN-03-CA                       1:14.28  
       36.55                                                               
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.66  
       36.70                                                               
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:16.87  
       37.86                                                               
  4 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:16.93  
       38.00                                                               
  5 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:17.75  
       37.73                                                               
  6 Salinas, Andrew C         14 PASS-CA                        1:18.57  
       36.45                                                               
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.83  
       38.33                                                               
  8 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:19.28  
       38.97                                                               
  9 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.54  
       39.46                                                               
 10 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.19  
       38.75                                                               
 11 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.83  
       40.03                                                               
 12 Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.58  
       41.06                                                               
 13 Green, Mason A            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.29  
       38.88                                                               
 14 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.17  
       42.44                                                               
 15 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.27  
       42.39                                                               
 16 Bautista, Noah L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.72  
       42.81                                                               
 17 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:27.81  
       44.21                                                               
 18 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:28.55  
     1:25.86                                                               
 19 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA                        1:28.57  
 20 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         1:28.65  
       44.02                                                               
 21 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         1:33.30  
       46.58                                                               
 22 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 FSON-CA                        1:34.93  
       44.89                                                               
 -- Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       48.75                                                               
 -- Lee, Jonathan H           13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       49.77                                                               
 -- Sabins, Lucky M           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lopez, Anthony E          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       48.06                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:12.52  
       31.55  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                        2:15.45  
       30.66  1:04.98                                                      
  3 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                        2:27.32  
       34.23  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         2:28.12  
       34.52  1:12.83                                                      
  5 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                        2:30.09  
       34.81  1:12.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.35  
       36.69  1:15.83                                                      
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.00  
       36.57  1:15.51                                                      
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:42.78  
       37.18  1:18.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         2:22.53  
       34.14  1:10.65                                                      
  2 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA                        2:30.95  
       35.06  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:38.03  
       36.31  1:17.43                                                      
  4 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        2:38.28  
       40.31  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:41.34  
       37.99  1:19.54                                                      
  6 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.84  
       40.13  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.93  
       39.10  1:22.29                                                      
  8 Souza, Mason P            14 TCC-CA                         2:49.03  
       39.96  1:23.01                                                      
  9 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:50.73  
       41.27  1:24.20                                                      
 10 Barlow, Gavin R           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.07  
       41.36  1:25.78                                                      
 11 Peterson, Matthew G       13 UN-10-CA                       3:05.30  
                43.61                                                      
 12 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         3:07.09  
       46.20  1:33.57                                                      
 13 Young, Teddy H            14 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.89  
     1:28.84  2:20.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         1:07.03  
       31.71                                                               
  2 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.61  
       31.83                                                               
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                         1:08.16  
       32.17                                                               
  4 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                        1:08.33  
       32.44                                                               
  5 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                        1:08.68  
       32.33                                                               
  6 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.95  
       32.94                                                               
  7 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         1:09.49  
       32.50                                                               
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.68  
       32.33                                                               
  9 Pham, Ethan M             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.12  
       33.82                                                               
 10 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         1:11.64  
       33.46                                                               
 11 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.01  
       33.55                                                               
 12 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:12.87  
       34.78                                                               
 13 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        1:13.62  
       33.53                                                               
 14 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.97  
       35.34                                                               
 15 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:18.58  
       36.15                                                               
 16 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA                        1:19.05  
       37.19                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.03  
       34.41                                                               
  2 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:19.46  
       37.82                                                               
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:19.73  
       38.26                                                               
  4 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA                        1:19.82  
       37.79                                                               
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         1:20.07  
       38.24                                                               
  6 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                        1:20.27  
       37.58                                                               
  7 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                         1:20.83  
       38.07                                                               
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:21.03  
       37.01                                                               
  9 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:23.33  
       39.00                                                               
 10 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:23.39  
       39.90                                                               
 11 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         1:24.27  
       39.82                                                               
 12 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.00  
       40.42                                                               
 13 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:25.65  
       41.57                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.68  
       38.57                                                               
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.57  
       39.08                                                               
  3 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         1:26.76  
       40.97                                                               
  4 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:28.41  
       42.21                                                               
  5 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:28.61  
       42.59                                                               
  6 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.84  
       42.11                                                               
  7 Souza, Mason P            14 TCC-CA                         1:29.35  
       42.53                                                               
  8 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.48  
       41.97                                                               
  9 Barlow, Gavin R           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.71  
       43.29                                                               
 10 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.10  
       41.38                                                               
 11 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        1:30.13  
       42.07                                                               
 12 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.40  
       43.99                                                               
 13 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.49  
       44.77                                                               
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:33.66  
       43.90                                                               
 15 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.70  
       44.64                                                               
 16 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        1:36.08  
       46.85                                                               
 17 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:38.06  
       45.99                                                               
 18 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                        1:38.77  
       46.24                                                               
 19 Lara, Justin D            14 HILL-CA                        1:40.43  
       47.85                                                               
 20 Sabins, Lucky M           14 CHS-CA                         1:40.87  
       47.38                                                               
 21 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                        1:45.02  
       49.89                                                               
 22 McDermott, Tyler B        14 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.19  
 23 Peterson, Matthew G       13 UN-10-CA                       1:52.53  
       52.70                                                               
 24 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                         2:05.95  
       59.70                                                               
 -- Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.68                                                               
 -- deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       48.59                                                               
 -- Roberts, Connor T         14 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       41.70                                                               
 -- Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       50.07                                                               
 -- Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.66                                                               
 -- Lopez, Anthony E          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       49.82                                                               
 -- Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       46.90                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                        2:25.57  
       33.11  1:09.54                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:26.80  
       32.28  1:09.42                                                      
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         13 FSON-CA                        2:33.21  
       34.54  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         2:40.76  
       36.04  1:17.15                                                      
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        2:44.35  
       33.91  1:15.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:53.39  
       37.77  1:21.99                                                      
  2 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:57.03  
       39.43  1:24.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.82  
       32.47  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         2:31.92  
       31.79  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Pham, Ethan M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.76  
       34.24  1:13.32                                                      
  4 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.71  
       34.95  1:15.39                                                      
  5 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:56.73  
       38.79  1:24.46                                                      
  6 Young, Teddy H            14 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.60  
       40.31  1:27.63                                                      
  7 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        3:14.88  
       40.80  1:29.30                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         14 CHS-CA                           57.16  
       26.81                                                               
  2 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                           57.30  
       27.49                                                               
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                          59.26  
       27.86                                                               
  4 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                          59.27  
       27.73                                                               
  5 Olvera, Aymeric R         14 CCAQ-CA                          59.74  
       27.88                                                               
  5 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                           59.74  
       28.02                                                               
  7 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        1:00.53  
       28.37                                                               
  8 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                        1:00.54  
       28.46                                                               
  9 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                        1:00.88  
       27.66                                                               
 10 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         1:02.14  
       29.25                                                               
 11 Goldstein, Coen A         13 FSON-CA                        1:03.02  
       28.99                                                               
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        1:04.23  
       29.18                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         1:05.44  
       29.23                                                               
  2 Pena, Alex                13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.18  
       30.45                                                               
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:07.86  
       31.85                                                               
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         1:09.30  
       31.85                                                               
  5 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        1:10.37  
       34.13                                                               
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:10.69  
       32.50                                                               
  7 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                        1:10.87  
       31.63                                                               
  8 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:11.33  
       33.62                                                               
  9 Kis, Riley C              14 STAR-CA                        1:11.49  
       32.50                                                               
 10 Valero, Talon             14 STAR-CA                        1:14.01  
       33.69                                                               
 11 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.15  
       37.60                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.54  
       33.22                                                               
  2 Truong, Colin             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.14  
       34.49                                                               
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         1:16.78  
       34.55                                                               
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:18.49  
       37.08                                                               
  5 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.91  
       36.93                                                               
  6 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         1:19.66  
       35.26                                                               
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.76  
       37.29                                                               
  8 Nayak, Rishabh            13 PASS-CA                        1:21.65  
       33.15                                                               
  9 Souza, Mason P            14 TCC-CA                         1:23.82  
       38.80                                                               
 10 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                         1:29.89  
       39.68                                                               
 11 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:30.01  
       41.06                                                               
 12 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:30.37  
       39.63                                                               
 13 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                         1:31.32  
       40.62                                                               
 14 Sabins, Lucky M           14 CHS-CA                         1:35.52  
       42.91                                                               
 15 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.56  
       43.05                                                               
 16 Young, Teddy H            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.53  
       41.24                                                               
 17 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                        2:04.14  
       45.86                                                               
 -- Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       48.76                                                               
 -- Lara, Justin D            14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       46.36                                                               
 -- Green, Mason A            14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.07                                                               
 -- Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       34.64                                                               
 -- Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       55.16                                                               
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.57                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         2:06.58  
       28.73  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         2:09.64  
       29.30  1:02.99                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                        2:17.80  
       29.71  1:03.38                                                      
  4 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:32.66  
       30.46  1:08.16                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA                        2:18.66  
       30.43  1:05.54                                                      
  2 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         3:07.03  
       38.03  1:25.28                                                      
  3 Peterson, Matthew G       13 UN-10-CA                       3:29.31  
       47.55  1:39.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                        2:09.40  
       27.50                                                               
  2 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         2:10.31  
       27.22                                                               
  3 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         2:12.54  
       29.45                                                               
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                        2:16.27  
       28.05                                                               
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         2:17.07  
       29.37                                                               
  6 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                         2:17.68  
       29.15                                                               
  7 Amancio, Ryder S          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.07  
       28.09                                                               
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        2:19.36  
       28.97                                                               
  9 Pham, Ethan M             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.14  
       30.13                                                               
 10 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         2:27.29  
       32.04                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.37  
       33.17                                                               
  2 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:27.30  
       31.62                                                               
  3 Bautista, Kyle E          14 MMST-CA                        2:28.45  
       31.05                                                               
  4 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:30.58  
       33.00                                                               
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:30.74  
       32.87                                                               
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:31.07  
       32.47                                                               
  7 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                         2:32.65  
       34.15                                                               
  8 Davis, Cameron B          13 TCC-CA                         2:39.17  
       35.40                                                               
  9 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:39.91  
       34.27                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           14 CHS-CA                         2:17.69  
       29.46                                                               
  2 Mendonca, Daniel Laguna   13 FLA-ZZ                         2:20.00  
       28.86                                                               
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA                         2:26.39  
       32.00                                                               
  4 Perry, Nathan C           13 UN-03-CA                       2:29.12  
       30.63                                                               
  5 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.42  
       32.13                                                               
  6 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:36.43  
       34.28                                                               
  7 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:37.08  
       35.08                                                               
  8 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:39.29  
       35.45                                                               
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:40.10  
       35.13                                                               
 10 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                         2:42.63  
       34.48                                                               
 11 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 CHWP-CA                        2:42.85  
       36.52                                                               
 12 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.07  
       36.90                                                               
 13 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                        2:46.43  
       36.38                                                               
 14 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:48.54  
       40.21                                                               
 15 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                        2:48.91  
       37.49                                                               
 16 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.09  
       37.43                                                               
 17 Jensen, Nathan P          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.96  
       34.22                                                               
 18 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         3:01.40  
       42.22                                                               
 19 Coombs, Cameron P         14 DSRT-CA                        3:03.96  
       40.02                                                               
 20 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                         3:04.68  
       41.90                                                               
 21 Hao, Joshua H             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:07.22  
       41.86                                                               
 22 Peterson, Matthew G       13 UN-10-CA                       3:12.27  
 -- Soni, Shivansh M          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.28                                                               
 -- deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       47.65                                                               
 -- Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       38.84                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        14 CCAQ-CA                        4:34.83  
     1:01.59                                                               
  2 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         4:40.01  
     1:00.35                                                               
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       13 CROC-CA                        4:51.10  
     1:07.24                                                               
  4 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                         4:51.28  
     1:08.20                                                               
  5 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         5:13.92  
     1:11.20                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        5:23.24  
     1:15.80                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         4:53.40  
       30.19  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         14 FAC-CA                         5:21.79  
     1:15.20                                                               
  3 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:23.55  
     1:15.43                                                               
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         5:51.38  
       37.38  1:22.94                                                      
  5 Peterson, Matthew G       13 UN-10-CA                       6:37.35  
 -- Young, Teddy H            14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       41.24  1:37.95                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                          22.39  
  2 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                          23.06  
  3 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                          23.72  
  4 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                          23.78  
  5 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                          23.82  
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                          24.19  
  7 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                          24.66  
  8 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                          24.76  
  9 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                          24.82  
 10 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                          24.86  
 11 Magdamit, Elijah C        15 SRSC-CA                          25.03  
 12 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                          25.04  
 13 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                          25.09  
 14 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                          25.18  
 15 Hsu, Ethan J              16 CCAQ-CA                          25.55  
 16 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                           25.72  
 17 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                          25.79  
 18 Hegardt, Jacob G          16 VA-CA                            27.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                           26.07  
  2 Summers, Cameron M        17 PASS-CA                          26.34  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                           26.68  
  4 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                           27.13  
  5 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                           27.33  
  6 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA                          27.35  
  7 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                          28.43  
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                         X27.64  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                           25.99  
  2 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                          26.37  
  3 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                          31.12  
  4 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA                         31.31  
  5 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                          34.40  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                          49.14  
       24.38                                                               
  2 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                          51.58  
       24.72                                                               
  3 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                          52.19  
       25.28                                                               
  4 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                          52.29  
       24.68                                                               
  5 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                          52.54  
       25.53                                                               
  6 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                          52.96  
       24.87                                                               
  7 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                          53.02  
       25.71                                                               
  8 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC-CA                           54.18  
       25.86                                                               
  9 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 FSON-CA                          54.41  
       25.69                                                               
 10 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                           54.50  
       26.27                                                               
 11 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                          54.55  
       26.16                                                               
 12 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                          54.67  
       25.95                                                               
 13 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                          54.87  
       26.42                                                               
 14 Torres, Hyrum J           17 CCAQ-CA                          55.36  
       25.49                                                               
 15 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                          55.93  
       26.75                                                               
 16 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                          56.06  
       26.88                                                               
 17 Hsu, Ethan J              16 CCAQ-CA                          57.43  
       27.05                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                           57.57  
       27.94                                                               
  2 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                           58.96  
       28.01                                                               
  3 Summers, Cameron M        17 PASS-CA                          59.05  
       28.68                                                               
  4 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA                          59.11  
       27.44                                                               
  5 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                           59.40  
       27.93                                                               
  6 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                          59.79  
       28.43                                                               
  7 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:00.72  
       29.00                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barcelo, Brandon M        18 CCAQ-CA                          56.78  
       25.74                                                               
  2 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                           56.88  
       26.09                                                               
  3 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                          58.08  
       27.56                                                               
  4 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.54  
       28.89                                                               
  5 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:02.78  
       29.58                                                               
  6 Butt, Amaad A             16 PASS-CA                        1:03.84  
       31.12                                                               
  7 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.40  
       31.22                                                               
  8 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA                       1:10.66  
       33.85                                                               
  9 Chang, Josh               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.04  
       29.49                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.20  
       25.21    52.92                                                      
  2 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        1:56.70  
       26.50    55.77                                                      
  3 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.71  
       26.06    56.80                                                      
  4 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.84  
       26.62    56.68                                                      
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:59.26  
       27.26    57.02                                                      
  6 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        2:03.27  
       27.58    59.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.59  
       28.34  1:00.64                                                      
  2 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:14.55  
       29.82  1:03.64                                                      
  3 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                         2:14.78  
       28.88  1:01.93                                                      
  4 Summers, Cameron M        17 PASS-CA                        2:15.69  
       29.22  1:02.43                                                      
  5 Hegardt, Jacob G          16 VA-CA                          2:19.54  
       29.74  1:03.61                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.16  
       26.59    55.23                                                      
  2 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                         2:13.43  
       28.80  1:01.68                                                      
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         2:26.99  
       30.68  1:06.95                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                          55.96  
       27.19                                                               
  2 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                          56.21  
       27.60                                                               
  3 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                          57.82  
       28.17                                                               
  4 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.26  
       29.73                                                               
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.33  
       29.38                                                               
  6 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         1:00.66  
       30.10                                                               
  7 Wefel, Wallace E          16 MMST-CA                        1:01.01  
       29.39                                                               
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.55  
       30.10                                                               
  9 Nguyen, Alex H            16 MMST-CA                        1:02.06  
       29.12                                                               
 10 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.15  
       29.59                                                               
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         1:03.41  
       30.96                                                               
 12 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.97  
       30.77                                                               
 13 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.69  
       31.34                                                               
 14 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.29  
       31.77                                                               
 15 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                         1:06.76  
       32.29                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Elijah C        15 SRSC-CA                        1:04.62  
       31.29                                                               
  2 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.76  
       34.42                                                               
  3 Hegardt, Jacob G          16 VA-CA                          1:17.73  
       38.00                                                               
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                       X1:13.89  
       36.26                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.69  
       33.90                                                               
  2 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                         1:11.52  
       33.92                                                               
  3 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA                        1:12.16  
       34.82                                                               
  4 Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.18  
       37.33                                                               
  5 Ortega, Moises            15 CHWP-CA                        1:30.97  
       43.34                                                               
 -- Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.71                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.34  
       29.20  1:00.75                                                      
  2 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                         2:05.87  
       29.16  1:01.13                                                      
  3 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         2:10.34  
       31.74  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.40  
       30.99  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:13.10  
       31.85  1:04.30                                                      
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                        2:14.81  
       31.01  1:05.20                                                      
  7 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA                        2:15.91  
       30.95  1:04.96                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         2:17.10  
       31.45  1:06.07                                                      
  9 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        2:17.78  
       31.95  1:06.95                                                      
 10 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.78  
       32.52  1:09.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.83  
       32.95  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:30.34  
       35.18  1:12.64                                                      
  3 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.73  
       34.85  1:13.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.39  
       35.12  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.70  
       38.23  1:18.66                                                      
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         2:49.83  
       37.95  1:21.66                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.33  
       29.81                                                               
  2 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                         1:04.75  
       30.38                                                               
  3 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.70  
       31.16                                                               
  4 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.02  
       31.37                                                               
  5 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        1:09.71  
       32.67                                                               
  6 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC-CA                         1:09.94  
       32.39                                                               
  7 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        1:10.59  
       32.91                                                               
  8 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.72  
       33.26                                                               
  9 Shim, Scott J             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.09  
       33.84                                                               
 10 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         1:11.22  
       34.23                                                               
 11 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 FSON-CA                        1:11.58  
       34.00                                                               
 12 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.98  
       34.97                                                               
 13 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:14.47  
       35.00                                                               
 14 Hsu, Ethan J              16 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.89  
       34.78                                                               
 15 Seuferling, Alec J        16 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.19  
       34.96                                                               
 16 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.00  
       36.33                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:17.75  
       36.98                                                               
  2 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.12  
       36.24                                                               
  3 Summers, Cameron M        17 PASS-CA                        1:22.37  
       38.67                                                               
  4 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.52  
       40.68                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.96  
       35.47                                                               
  2 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                         1:16.76  
       36.45                                                               
  3 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA                        1:18.45  
       35.06                                                               
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:22.20  
       37.55                                                               
  5 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.32  
       38.37                                                               
  6 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA                       1:25.54  
       38.97                                                               
  7 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                         1:28.36  
       40.56                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:29.20  
       33.23  1:10.49                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         2:29.31  
       33.70  1:12.50                                                      
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                       X2:39.27  
       35.84  1:16.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.53  
       36.82  1:18.63                                                      
  2 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:45.87  
       36.41  1:19.95                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.54  
       34.13  1:14.14                                                      
 -- Lizarraga, Elias G        17 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
       40.21  1:27.46                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                          56.28  
       26.19                                                               
  2 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                           57.31  
       26.40                                                               
  3 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                          57.65  
       27.08                                                               
  4 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                          58.21  
       27.07                                                               
  5 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA                          58.38  
       27.85                                                               
  6 De Silva, Budvin Y        17 FSON-CA                          58.80  
       27.04                                                               
  7 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                          58.98  
       27.17                                                               
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                          59.57  
       28.67                                                               
  9 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        1:00.09  
       28.11                                                               
 10 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.53  
       28.24                                                               
 11 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         1:01.21  
       28.46                                                               
 12 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.57  
       28.43                                                               
 13 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        1:04.12  
       29.30                                                               
 14 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.52  
       29.74                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         1:09.18  
       29.64                                                               
  2 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         1:09.86  
       31.63                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                          57.26  
       26.56                                                               
  2 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                         1:00.48  
       27.18                                                               
  3 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                         1:09.87  
       31.13                                                               
  4 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        1:11.99  
       33.34                                                               
  5 Bedolla, Francisco J      18 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.07  
       35.42                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA                        2:07.67  
       28.73  1:00.87                                                      
  2 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.13  
       29.52  1:02.18                                                      
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA                         2:14.60  
       29.63  1:03.71                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Steven L           17 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.96  
       26.66                                                               
  2 Muro, Alek F              18 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.10  
       27.24                                                               
  3 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA                        2:10.21  
       27.63                                                               
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.42  
       26.66                                                               
  5 Gile, Memphis B           15 IEAQ-CA                        2:11.04  
       26.37                                                               
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.10  
       27.34                                                               
  7 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        2:11.22  
       27.08                                                               
  8 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                         2:11.92  
       29.24                                                               
  9 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                        2:12.35  
       27.06                                                               
 10 Goyette, Cole M           15 HILL-CA                        2:14.55  
       28.47                                                               
 11 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                        2:14.93  
       28.25                                                               
 12 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.90  
       27.64                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan Z            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.64  
       29.38                                                               
  2 Luna, Jordan T            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.70  
       29.20                                                               
  3 Hsu, Ethan J              16 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.31  
       30.07                                                               
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                       X2:25.54  
       31.17                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simonton, Matt L          16 RAA-CA                         2:26.56  
       27.54                                                               
  2 Bonadiman, Landon E       15 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.64  
       33.62                                                               
  3 Coombs, Connor S          16 DSRT-CA                        2:33.34  
       31.42                                                               
  4 Ariri, William A          16 RAA-CA                         2:35.44  
       29.81                                                               
  5 Agubata, Joshua A         15 RAA-CA                         2:37.13  
       31.62                                                               
  6 Vidal, Tyler R            15 FAC-CA                         2:45.84  
       31.67                                                               
 -- Pattanaik, Satwik         16 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       35.93                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                        4:22.14  
       27.60  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                         4:23.62  
       26.98    59.43                                                      
  3 Nario, Nick D             17 HILL-CA                        4:37.92  
       28.41  1:00.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Joshua M             15 DSRT-CA                        4:37.96  
       28.30  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Amancio, Dylan R          15 CCAQ-CA                        4:40.80  
       27.14    59.49                                                      
  6 Evans, Albert V           16 CCAQ-CA                        4:41.31  
       28.12  1:00.55                                                      
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                         5:04.85  
       27.05    57.29  1:58.34                                             
  2 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                         5:13.66  
       28.94    59.83  2:02.79                                             
  3 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA                        5:26.65  
       27.38    58.72  2:05.36                                             
  4 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                         5:33.00  
       28.55  1:00.77  2:08.02                                             
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      17 IEAQ-CA                        5:34.97  
       27.50    58.41  2:05.34                                             
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        6:00.85  
       30.90  1:06.00  2:20.72                                             
  7 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                         6:02.04  
       31.33  1:07.90  2:22.14                                             
  8 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        6:11.62  
       30.77  1:06.68  2:21.56                                             
  9 Hsu, Ethan J              16 CCAQ-CA                        6:15.97  
       30.61  1:05.34  2:18.13                                             
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        6:17.65  
       33.61  1:12.09  2:29.60                                             
 11 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                        6:18.02  
       33.03  1:09.85  2:27.49                                             
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                        10:20.27  
       25.96    54.80  1:55.86  5:06.14                                    
  2 Barillas, Andrew J        17 CCAQ-CA                       11:19.42  
       27.95    59.46  2:04.88  5:26.78                                    
  3 Chang, Alec A             11 SRSC-CA                       11:51.70  
       30.87  1:05.61  2:15.58  5:50.89                                    
  4 Painton, Jack D           12 FSON-CA                       12:42.82  
       32.05  1:08.44  2:24.57  6:15.94                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddow, Blake K            17 CCAQ-CA                       17:09.75  
       27.60    58.57  2:01.65  5:11.48 10:26.89                           
  2 Sparks, AJ J              17 FAC-CA                        18:20.72  
       26.66    57.29  2:01.89  5:23.03 11:04.18                           
  3 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA                        18:36.01  
       29.47  1:02.67  2:10.32  5:32.87 11:12.96                           
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                        19:12.55  
       30.96  1:04.94  2:15.03  5:45.60 11:37.27                           
  5 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                        19:37.67  
       28.16  1:00.70  2:10.79  5:48.80 11:57.27                           
  6 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                        20:00.58  
       30.33  1:04.32  2:15.25  5:55.34 12:10.99                           
  7 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                        20:51.10  
       31.99  1:07.70  2:21.96  6:12.50 12:37.76                           
  8 Solorzano, Daniel         17 FAC-CA                        21:19.98  
       33.64  1:12.12  2:33.14  6:41.20 13:22.40                           
  9 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                        22:48.23  
       33.86  1:12.79  2:34.41  6:45.95 13:50.63