MESA.NCA.CITI Tri Meet - Meet Results

MESA.NCA.CITI Tri Meet
1/26/2019 - 1/26/2019
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 1/28/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2019 11:11 AM
                  2019 CA MESA-CITI-NCA Tri Meet - 1/26/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                16.45      16.14        
  2 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                17.93      17.33        
  3 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                16.84      17.35        
  4 Frazeur, McKenna M         8 MESA-CA                24.47      20.30        
  5 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                21.15      21.99        
  6 Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                   NT      23.34        
  7 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                24.07      23.73        
  8 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                26.20      27.76        
  9 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                26.15      28.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                19.78      19.31        
  2 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                19.63      20.02        
  3 Frazeur, McKenna M         8 MESA-CA                30.86      25.91        
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                27.45      25.99        
  5 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                31.40      26.21        
  6 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                27.60      26.88        
  7 Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                   NT      31.37        
  8 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                38.19      31.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                30.58      25.99        
  2 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                   NT      32.05        
  3 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                35.13      32.61        
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                   NT      45.49        
 -- Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                19.73      16.16        
  2 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                18.68      17.30        
  3 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                20.53      18.73        
  4 Frazeur, McKenna M         8 MESA-CA                   NT      26.46        
  5 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                   NT      29.35        
  6 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                   NT      30.12        
  7 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                   NT      34.69        
 -- Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                37.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                28.19      28.52        
  2 Esposito, Gabby J         10 NCA-SI                 31.27      30.70        
  3 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                34.25      33.91        
  4 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                35.63      36.12        
  5 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                36.41      36.19        
  6 Pfau, Cora R              10 NCA-SI                 38.38      36.75        
  7 Hideg, Maia M             10 NCA-SI                 33.41      37.47        
  8 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                39.16      39.82        
  9 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                46.57      40.47        
 10 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                43.17      40.72        
 11 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                43.38      40.75        
 12 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                45.05      41.64        
 13 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                40.99      42.26        
 14 Bond, Kaylee A            10 CITI-CA                43.64      43.97        
 15 Pinedo, Anabella J        10 Unattached             51.39      49.43        
 16 Ruiz, Catherine A          9 MESA-CA              1:04.23      55.61        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                34.07      34.72        
  2 Esposito, Gabby J         10 NCA-SI                 36.46      35.55        
  3 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                35.57      35.80        
  4 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                41.03      38.62        
  5 Hideg, Maia M             10 NCA-SI                 35.41      39.99        
  6 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                40.50      40.42        
  7 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                43.71      42.05        
  8 Pfau, Cora R              10 NCA-SI                 44.16      42.12        
  9 Watt, Cassidy K           10 NCA-SI                 43.31      44.07        
 10 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                56.21      47.05        
 11 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                54.35      47.34        
 12 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                50.52      47.75        
 13 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                50.64      49.71        
 14 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                52.14      49.83        
 15 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                48.98      50.12        
 16 Pinedo, Anabella J        10 Unattached                NT      55.46        
 17 Ruiz, Catherine A          9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:00.11        
 -- Bond, Kaylee A            10 CITI-CA                47.61         DQ        
 -- Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                38.28         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                43.28      42.19        
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                41.40      42.46        
  3 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                45.52      44.00        
  4 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                46.84      44.18        
  5 Esposito, Gabby J         10 NCA-SI                 44.18      44.27        
  6 Watt, Cassidy K           10 NCA-SI                 48.27      44.58        
  7 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                44.26      45.24        
  8 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                49.25      46.30        
  9 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                47.85      48.91        
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                55.51      52.42        
 11 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                55.10      54.90        
 12 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                55.49      56.82        
 13 Bond, Kaylee A            10 CITI-CA                59.88      57.52        
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                30.78      30.51        
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                35.12      33.92        
  3 Esposito, Gabby J         10 NCA-SI                 35.53      34.81        
  4 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                36.91      35.23        
  5 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                37.04      36.56        
  6 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                38.08      38.21        
  7 Hideg, Maia M             10 NCA-SI                 37.60      38.26        
  8 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                41.97      39.27        
  9 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                44.21      42.31        
 10 Pfau, Cora R              10 NCA-SI                    NT      43.29        
 11 Watt, Cassidy K           10 NCA-SI                 45.20      43.64        
 12 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                51.56      44.29        
 13 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                44.57      44.76        
 14 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                47.37      45.62        
 15 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                56.60      48.71        
 16 Wical, Wren M             10 CITI-CA                48.25      54.76        
 17 Bond, Kaylee A            10 CITI-CA                53.12      54.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                57.14      58.71        
       28.23    58.71                                                      
  2 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:00.87      59.25        
       28.57    59.25                                                      
  3 Ryan, Molly R             12 NCA-SI               1:00.47      59.97        
       29.18    59.97                                                      
  4 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:03.26        
       30.35  1:03.26                                                      
  5 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:03.04    1:03.82        
       30.65  1:03.82                                                      
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:04.70    1:03.86        
       31.13  1:03.86                                                      
  7 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:02.64    1:04.85        
       30.79  1:04.85                                                      
  8 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA              1:05.32    1:07.32        
       32.44  1:07.32                                                      
  9 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA              1:19.29    1:08.38        
       33.61  1:08.38                                                      
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:11.02    1:10.71        
       34.09  1:10.71                                                      
 11 Halsey, Keira L           11 NCA-SI               1:17.28    1:10.81        
       34.22  1:10.81                                                      
 12 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA              1:16.24    1:14.05        
       35.90  1:14.05                                                      
 13 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:17.19    1:14.35        
       36.31  1:14.35                                                      
 14 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:12.47    1:14.56        
       35.82  1:14.56                                                      
 15 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:15.87    1:15.97        
       36.26  1:15.97                                                      
 16 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA              1:31.16    1:16.57        
       36.37  1:16.57                                                      
 17 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:15.33    1:16.81        
       37.63  1:16.81                                                      
 18 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:16.44    1:17.10        
       36.29  1:17.10                                                      
 19 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA              1:21.02    1:17.27        
       37.29  1:17.27                                                      
 20 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA              1:29.92    1:21.13        
       39.45  1:21.13                                                      
 21 Cayetano, Chloe B         11 MESA-CA              1:28.02    1:23.54        
       39.37  1:23.54                                                      
 22 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:29.59    1:28.25        
       41.28  1:28.25                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA              1:32.37    1:30.39        
       42.26  1:30.39                                                      
 24 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:53.84        
       55.51  1:53.84                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:06.12    1:06.16        
       32.20  1:06.16                                                      
  2 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:07.21        
       32.22  1:07.21                                                      
  3 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:11.98    1:08.03        
       33.51  1:08.03                                                      
  4 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:16.24    1:10.67        
       34.11  1:10.67                                                      
  5 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:11.31    1:11.26        
       34.70  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:14.61    1:11.67        
       34.25  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:11.79    1:13.69        
       36.28  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              1:21.92    1:16.31        
       37.02  1:16.31                                                      
  9 Knowles, Sophia R         12 NCA-SI               1:22.42    1:16.79        
       37.61  1:16.79                                                      
 10 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA              1:16.96    1:16.85        
       37.76  1:16.85                                                      
 11 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:19.58    1:17.46        
       37.67  1:17.46                                                      
 12 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:23.94    1:19.71        
       38.57  1:19.71                                                      
 13 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:20.79    1:21.96        
       40.94  1:21.96                                                      
 14 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:22.27        
       40.03  1:22.27                                                      
 15 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:19.78    1:22.44        
       40.75  1:22.44                                                      
 16 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:21.36    1:22.49        
       40.45  1:22.49                                                      
 17 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:24.64    1:22.69        
       40.74  1:22.69                                                      
 18 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA              1:35.61    1:23.01        
       41.14  1:23.01                                                      
 19 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:25.36    1:23.64        
       40.47  1:23.64                                                      
 20 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:27.16    1:23.86        
       42.16  1:23.86                                                      
 21 Halsey, Keira L           11 NCA-SI               1:27.66    1:24.01        
       42.08  1:24.01                                                      
 22 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:24.07        
       41.28  1:24.07                                                      
 23 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:30.54    1:25.41        
       41.44  1:25.41                                                      
 24 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA              1:45.19    1:25.79        
       42.26  1:25.79                                                      
 25 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA              1:29.22    1:25.97        
       42.56  1:25.97                                                      
 26 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA              1:28.43    1:26.98        
       42.83  1:26.98                                                      
 27 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:30.60    1:27.62        
       43.26  1:27.62                                                      
 28 Guanipa, Estrella L       12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:29.02        
 29 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA              2:01.25    1:31.56        
       44.28  1:31.56                                                      
 30 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA              2:01.58    1:32.98        
     1:32.98  1:32.98                                                      
 31 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:54.79    1:35.48        
       46.87  1:35.48                                                      
 32 Cayetano, Chloe B         11 MESA-CA              1:47.33    1:37.84        
     1:37.84  1:37.84                                                      
 33 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA              1:49.02    1:43.02        
     1:43.02  1:43.02                                                      
 34 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:01.00        
       55.63  2:01.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               1:17.59    1:16.73        
       36.55  1:16.73                                                      
  2 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:16.17    1:16.79        
       37.13  1:16.79                                                      
  3 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:18.73    1:17.10        
       37.30  1:17.10                                                      
  4 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:20.79    1:19.19        
       37.80  1:19.19                                                      
  5 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:24.41    1:22.08        
       38.84  1:22.08                                                      
  6 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:23.06    1:23.77        
       40.44  1:23.77                                                      
  7 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:24.21    1:24.22        
       40.25  1:24.22                                                      
  8 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:25.64    1:25.27        
       40.76  1:25.27                                                      
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:32.42    1:25.81        
       41.20  1:25.81                                                      
 10 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA              1:27.56    1:26.21        
       40.48  1:26.21                                                      
 11 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:33.66    1:26.92        
       42.38  1:26.92                                                      
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:28.62    1:27.77        
       41.42  1:27.77                                                      
 13 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              1:29.79    1:29.20        
       43.05  1:29.20                                                      
 14 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:28.53    1:29.33        
       42.37  1:29.33                                                      
 15 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA              1:37.60    1:29.94        
       42.94  1:29.94                                                      
 16 Knowles, Sophia R         12 NCA-SI               1:29.46    1:31.20        
       43.62  1:31.20                                                      
 17 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA              1:35.29    1:31.62        
       44.15  1:31.62                                                      
 18 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:32.31    1:34.22        
       44.54  1:34.22                                                      
 19 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA              1:39.74    1:34.29        
       46.27  1:34.29                                                      
 20 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA              1:42.82    1:34.60        
       45.35  1:34.60                                                      
 21 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:35.60    1:34.68        
       45.97  1:34.68                                                      
 22 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:33.33    1:35.12        
       44.61  1:35.12                                                      
 23 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:38.61    1:35.18        
       45.26  1:35.18                                                      
 24 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:38.94    1:35.78        
       45.99  1:35.78                                                      
 25 Halsey, Keira L           11 NCA-SI               1:32.96    1:35.88        
       46.15  1:35.88                                                      
 26 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:36.40    1:36.55        
       46.24  1:36.55                                                      
 27 Guanipa, Estrella L       12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:38.07        
       47.21  1:38.07                                                      
 28 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA              1:46.08    1:40.65        
       47.47  1:40.65                                                      
 29 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:41.18    1:41.80        
       50.04  1:41.80                                                      
 30 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:51.64        
       50.67  1:51.64                                                      
 31 Cayetano, Chloe B         11 MESA-CA              2:06.73    1:52.25        
       51.90  1:52.25                                                      
 32 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:20.99        
     1:05.92  2:20.99                                                      
 -- Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:04.17    1:05.13        
       30.23  1:05.13                                                      
  2 Ryan, Molly R             12 NCA-SI               1:05.13    1:05.45        
       31.04  1:05.45                                                      
  3 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:04.07    1:06.73        
       30.75  1:06.73                                                      
  4 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:09.65    1:07.06        
       30.85  1:07.06                                                      
  5 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:10.81        
       32.63  1:10.81                                                      
  6 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:12.45    1:10.83        
       33.13  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:17.58    1:13.53        
       33.33  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:23.50    1:14.54        
       34.32  1:14.54                                                      
  9 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:14.20    1:14.61        
       35.02  1:14.61                                                      
 10 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA              1:19.87    1:16.19        
       35.22  1:16.19                                                      
 11 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              1:16.91    1:16.70        
       36.24  1:16.70                                                      
 12 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:17.09    1:17.41        
       35.65  1:17.41                                                      
 13 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA              1:19.71    1:18.03        
       36.83  1:18.03                                                      
 14 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:19.14    1:18.89        
       37.02  1:18.89                                                      
 15 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:22.90        
       36.79  1:22.90                                                      
 16 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.00        
       36.92  1:23.00                                                      
 17 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:23.38        
       37.98  1:23.38                                                      
 18 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:23.68        
       38.81  1:23.68                                                      
 19 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:29.14    1:23.72        
       39.02  1:23.72                                                      
 20 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              1:27.04    1:24.74        
       40.78  1:24.74                                                      
 21 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:22.23    1:24.88        
       39.32  1:24.88                                                      
 22 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.15        
       39.26  1:26.15                                                      
 23 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:26.46        
       38.91  1:26.46                                                      
 24 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:26.65        
       37.90  1:26.65                                                      
 25 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA              1:36.07    1:28.94        
       40.65  1:28.94                                                      
 26 Guanipa, Estrella L       12 NCA-SI                    NT    1:29.00        
       42.17  1:29.00                                                      
 27 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA              1:43.36    1:29.34        
       41.14  1:29.34                                                      
 28 Tieman, Bella J           11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.61        
       39.99  1:29.61                                                      
 29 Halsey, Keira L           11 NCA-SI               1:29.98    1:29.97        
       42.05  1:29.97                                                      
 30 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:57.57    1:56.41        
       51.54  1:56.41                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      17 CITI-CA              1:47.09    1:53.76        
       25.74    54.00  1:23.97  1:53.76                                    
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        13 NCA-SI               2:03.02    2:00.24        
       27.55    58.53  1:29.90  2:00.24                                    
  3 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:57.38    2:02.99        
       28.02    59.16  1:31.30  2:02.99                                    
  4 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              1:58.66    2:05.23        
       28.40  1:00.21  1:32.88  2:05.23                                    
  5 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:01.88    2:05.26        
       28.99  1:00.21  1:33.03  2:05.26                                    
  6 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:04.40    2:05.98        
       29.19  1:01.65  1:34.40  2:05.98                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              1:59.92    2:06.04        
       29.21  1:01.38  1:34.45  2:06.04                                    
  8 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:01.92    2:06.24        
       30.12  1:02.09  1:34.71  2:06.24                                    
  9 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:04.64    2:06.53        
       29.53  1:01.39  1:33.75  2:06.53                                    
 10 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:01.54    2:07.07        
       28.85  1:01.04  1:33.91  2:07.07                                    
 11 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:07.53    2:07.74        
       29.39  1:02.22  1:35.41  2:07.74                                    
 12 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA              2:06.48    2:09.09        
       29.14  1:01.80  1:35.08  2:09.09                                    
 13 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:04.31    2:09.70        
       30.87  1:03.38  1:36.84  2:09.70                                    
 14 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA              2:13.29    2:10.13        
       30.44  1:03.52  1:37.49  2:10.13                                    
 15 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              2:09.56    2:10.29        
       31.00  1:04.11  1:37.57  2:10.29                                    
 16 Callahan, Frankie L       13 NCA-SI               2:11.49    2:10.41        
       30.38  1:03.87  1:37.75  2:10.41                                    
 17 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:06.87    2:10.48        
       30.27  1:03.16  1:37.19  2:10.48                                    
 18 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:01.90    2:10.64        
       28.63  1:01.91  1:36.73  2:10.64                                    
 19 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:11.52        
       30.20  1:03.41  1:37.84  2:11.52                                    
 20 Ryan, Molly R             12 NCA-SI               2:12.82    2:11.61        
       30.49  1:04.50  1:39.00  2:11.61                                    
 21 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              2:07.85    2:11.62        
       29.90  1:03.71  1:37.91  2:11.62                                    
 22 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:07.08    2:11.80        
       29.18  1:02.49  1:37.38  2:11.80                                    
 23 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:13.00    2:12.49        
       30.86  1:04.58  1:38.70  2:12.49                                    
 24 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:08.01    2:12.65        
       30.23  1:04.25  1:38.71  2:12.65                                    
 25 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:13.05    2:13.09        
       30.90  1:04.41  1:39.02  2:13.09                                    
 26 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:12.53    2:14.44        
       31.18  1:05.44  1:40.60  2:14.44                                    
 27 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:10.13    2:14.64        
       31.76  1:05.85  1:40.88  2:14.64                                    
 28 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              2:17.79    2:14.67        
       32.68  1:07.24  1:41.23  2:14.67                                    
 29 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:09.07    2:15.63        
       30.86  1:05.29  1:39.89  2:15.63                                    
 30 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:15.62    2:17.31        
       32.85  1:08.66  1:43.53  2:17.31                                    
 31 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:18.53    2:17.50        
       31.48  1:06.65  1:43.30  2:17.50                                    
 32 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:15.48    2:17.52        
       31.64  1:06.77  1:42.52  2:17.52                                    
 33 Bodden, Mason or May D    13 NCA-SI               2:16.23    2:17.59        
       31.56  1:07.30  1:44.08  2:17.59                                    
 34 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:15.33    2:18.07        
       32.48  1:07.52  1:43.34  2:18.07                                    
 35 May, Lilly G              15 CITI-CA              2:16.18    2:18.39        
       32.56  1:08.21  1:44.30  2:18.39                                    
 36 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA              2:18.12    2:18.47        
       32.82  1:07.53  1:43.24  2:18.47                                    
 37 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              2:13.44    2:18.52        
       31.48  1:06.62  1:42.99  2:18.52                                    
 38 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              2:22.61    2:18.90        
       32.74  1:08.16  1:44.67  2:18.90                                    
 39 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA              2:18.73    2:19.62        
       34.75  1:10.08  1:46.02  2:19.62                                    
 40 Edwards, Kylee K          15 NCA-SI               2:18.48    2:19.98        
       32.72  1:08.78  1:45.18  2:19.98                                    
 41 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              2:20.61    2:20.34        
       32.07  1:07.32  1:44.40  2:20.34                                    
 42 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              2:17.43    2:20.56        
       30.57  1:06.21  1:44.16  2:20.56                                    
 43 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:16.74    2:20.94        
       32.03  1:07.36  1:43.88  2:20.94                                    
 44 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              2:25.45    2:20.95        
       33.12  1:08.65  1:44.89  2:20.95                                    
 45 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              2:23.29    2:21.46        
       32.38  1:08.96  1:45.40  2:21.46                                    
 46 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA              2:22.40    2:23.47        
       32.51  1:09.19  1:47.78  2:23.47                                    
 47 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              2:21.60    2:23.60        
       33.13  1:09.85  1:47.42  2:23.60                                    
 48 Solheim, Reiley R         14 CITI-CA              2:22.52    2:25.12        
       34.27  1:10.33  1:47.68  2:25.12                                    
 49 Platt, Anna P             13 NCA-SI               2:27.06    2:25.99        
       33.08  1:09.91  1:48.14  2:25.99                                    
 50 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:26.24    2:26.56        
       33.06  1:10.29  1:48.27  2:26.56                                    
 51 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA              2:26.10    2:27.15        
       32.37  1:09.30  1:47.97  2:27.15                                    
 52 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              2:28.71    2:28.21        
       35.20  1:14.63  1:53.23  2:28.21                                    
 53 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:31.49    2:28.62        
       34.32  1:11.61  1:50.37  2:28.62                                    
 54 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              2:27.74    2:28.88        
       34.20  1:12.66  1:51.97  2:28.88                                    
 55 Knowles, Sophia R         12 NCA-SI               2:27.66    2:29.30        
       35.07  1:13.34  1:52.69  2:29.30                                    
 56 Hernandez, Lauren F       16 CITI-CA              2:28.15    2:29.82        
       34.07  1:11.61  1:51.48  2:29.82                                    
 57 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              2:28.03    2:30.42        
       34.65  1:13.57  1:53.20  2:30.42                                    
 58 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              2:36.33    2:32.24        
       35.13  1:14.57  1:54.50  2:32.24                                    
 59 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              2:32.19    2:32.39        
       36.25  1:16.32  1:56.06  2:32.39                                    
 60 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              2:33.11    2:33.45        
       35.44  1:14.93  1:55.24  2:33.45                                    
 61 Potts, Pepper B           12 MESA-CA              2:51.78    2:35.73        
       35.72  1:15.83  1:55.77  2:35.73                                    
 62 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              2:35.65    2:36.69        
       36.26  1:17.02  1:58.29  2:36.69                                    
 63 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:37.13        
       34.73  1:15.96  1:58.55  2:37.13                                    
 64 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              2:33.69    2:39.64        
       36.25  1:17.14  1:58.83  2:39.64                                    
 65 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              2:32.67    2:41.48        
       36.69  1:18.36  2:01.23  2:41.48                                    
 66 Watt, Cassidy K           10 NCA-SI               2:50.99    2:41.57        
       35.61  1:16.70  1:59.11  2:41.57                                    
 67 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA              2:49.29    2:42.27        
       38.19  1:19.54  2:02.08  2:42.27                                    
 68 Guanipa, Estrella L       12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:48.74        
       37.33  1:21.07  2:05.42  2:48.74                                    
 69 Hideg, Maia M             10 NCA-SI               2:44.94    2:50.66        
       39.13  1:22.64  2:07.69  2:50.66                                    
 70 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              2:57.42    2:57.53        
       40.93  1:26.99  2:12.06  2:57.53                                    
 71 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              2:59.91    3:02.58        
       38.88  1:27.82  2:16.46  3:02.58                                    
 72 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA                   NT    3:22.08        
       44.09  1:33.55  3:22.08                                             
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      17 CITI-CA              1:54.44    2:02.29        
       30.20  1:01.45  1:31.99  2:02.29                                    
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        13 NCA-SI               2:09.47    2:16.77        
       30.81  1:05.35  1:41.41  2:16.77                                    
  3 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:12.02    2:17.61        
       32.22  1:06.89  1:41.93  2:17.61                                    
  4 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA              2:17.60    2:18.11        
       32.46  1:07.12  1:42.96  2:18.11                                    
  5 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:08.73    2:18.22        
       31.56  1:06.62  1:42.29  2:18.22                                    
  6 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:14.08    2:18.78        
       32.68  1:07.96  1:43.58  2:18.78                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              2:12.68    2:18.88        
       32.07  1:06.88  1:43.01  2:18.88                                    
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:21.03    2:19.13        
       32.20  1:06.99  1:43.13  2:19.13                                    
  9 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               2:27.58    2:20.17        
       32.94  1:07.89  1:44.16  2:20.17                                    
 10 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              2:21.23    2:20.27        
       31.98  1:07.69  1:44.15  2:20.27                                    
 11 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:11.12    2:20.50        
       33.39  1:08.76  1:44.34  2:20.50                                    
 12 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:19.15    2:20.98        
       33.25  1:08.58  1:45.12  2:20.98                                    
 13 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:21.69    2:22.18        
       33.63  1:09.69  1:46.32  2:22.18                                    
 14 Callahan, Frankie L       13 NCA-SI               2:24.33    2:22.55        
       34.07  1:10.59  1:47.29  2:22.55                                    
 15 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA              2:29.68    2:23.92        
       33.84  1:10.28  1:47.15  2:23.92                                    
 16 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:20.93    2:27.70        
       33.07  1:10.10  1:48.77  2:27.70                                    
 17 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:21.28    2:28.11        
       34.08  1:11.34  1:49.64  2:28.11                                    
 18 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA              2:20.88    2:29.46        
       34.37  1:12.16  1:51.01  2:29.46                                    
 19 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              2:34.05    2:30.36        
       36.18  1:14.66  1:52.85  2:30.36                                    
 20 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:32.64    2:30.53        
       36.69  1:14.36  1:52.93  2:30.53                                    
 21 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:33.46    2:30.64        
       35.72  1:13.70  1:52.57  2:30.64                                    
 21 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:30.64        
       35.88  1:14.37  1:52.98  2:30.64                                    
 23 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:35.02    2:30.84        
       35.88  1:15.23  1:54.24  2:30.84                                    
 24 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:34.06    2:31.09        
       36.39  1:15.53  1:54.34  2:31.09                                    
 25 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              2:29.28    2:32.66        
       35.44  1:13.86  1:53.36  2:32.66                                    
 26 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:33.03    2:32.91        
       36.85  1:15.22  1:54.43  2:32.91                                    
 27 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.92        
       35.45  1:14.63  1:54.59  2:32.92                                    
 28 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:50.56    2:35.23        
       37.20  1:16.48  1:56.93  2:35.23                                    
 29 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:31.77    2:35.49        
       36.62  1:16.42  1:56.12  2:35.49                                    
 30 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:34.74    2:36.13        
       37.34  1:16.85  1:57.58  2:36.13                                    
 31 Bodden, Mason or May D    13 NCA-SI               2:40.23    2:36.31        
       36.26  1:15.72  1:56.69  2:36.31                                    
 32 Solheim, Reiley R         14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.60        
       37.57  1:17.72  1:57.84  2:36.60                                    
 33 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              2:32.45    2:36.73        
       35.83  1:15.89  1:56.58  2:36.73                                    
 34 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              2:37.53    2:37.26        
       38.01  1:17.62  1:57.82  2:37.26                                    
 35 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:38.46    2:38.14        
       38.05  1:17.89  1:58.29  2:38.14                                    
 36 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.46        
       36.82  1:17.11  1:58.78  2:38.46                                    
 37 Platt, Anna P             13 NCA-SI               2:44.60    2:41.03        
       38.71  1:19.13  2:00.38  2:41.03                                    
 38 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                   NT    2:41.49        
       38.30  1:20.33  2:02.40  2:41.49                                    
 39 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              2:41.32    2:42.50        
       38.85  1:19.85  2:01.82  2:42.50                                    
 40 Edwards, Kylee K          15 NCA-SI               2:43.30    2:42.69        
       38.19  1:19.62  2:02.42  2:42.69                                    
 41 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:42.73        
       37.99  1:18.43  2:01.29  2:42.73                                    
 42 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:37.23    2:43.30        
       38.94  1:20.60  2:02.66  2:43.30                                    
 43 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA              2:56.81    2:45.56        
       38.76  1:20.01  2:03.19  2:45.56                                    
 44 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:45.82        
       39.71  1:21.87  2:05.96  2:45.82                                    
 45 Hernandez, Lauren F       16 CITI-CA              2:42.32    2:46.06        
       38.80  1:20.09  2:03.72  2:46.06                                    
 46 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                   NT    2:47.83        
       39.03  1:23.29  2:07.88  2:47.83                                    
 47 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA                   NT    2:49.97        
       39.23  1:23.45  2:09.01  2:49.97                                    
 48 May, Lilly G              15 CITI-CA              2:54.52    2:52.29        
       39.76  1:23.01  2:07.92  2:52.29                                    
 49 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:56.31        
       41.82  1:26.98  2:12.51  2:56.31                                    
 50 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                   NT    2:58.61        
       43.61  1:28.68  2:14.64  2:58.61                                    
 51 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:20.65        
       47.18  1:39.44  2:31.89  3:20.65                                    
 52 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA                   NT    3:29.98        
       47.29  1:40.87  2:37.77  3:29.98                                    
 -- Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:21.43         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      17 CITI-CA              2:28.90    2:30.20        
       34.58  1:12.80  1:51.40  2:30.20                                    
  2 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:26.51    2:34.39        
       34.88  1:14.16  1:54.16  2:34.39                                    
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA              2:33.10    2:35.03        
       35.26  1:15.17  1:55.27  2:35.03                                    
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        13 NCA-SI               2:39.75    2:36.10        
       34.06  1:14.64  1:56.14  2:36.10                                    
  5 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:36.47    2:39.19        
       36.00  1:16.26  1:58.41  2:39.19                                    
  6 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:26.50    2:39.31        
       36.21  1:16.61  1:57.70  2:39.31                                    
  7 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:37.79    2:39.47        
       36.01  1:16.42  1:57.67  2:39.47                                    
  8 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:30.44    2:40.07        
       37.24  1:17.02  1:58.53  2:40.07                                    
  9 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:33.62    2:40.28        
       37.02  1:17.89  1:58.94  2:40.28                                    
 10 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:44.05    2:40.47        
       36.36  1:17.39  1:59.34  2:40.47                                    
 11 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:33.48    2:41.00        
       36.39  1:16.97  1:59.04  2:41.00                                    
 12 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:37.70    2:41.61        
       37.06  1:18.16  1:59.94  2:41.61                                    
 13 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:32.53    2:41.68        
       37.20  1:18.33  2:00.35  2:41.68                                    
 14 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:46.84    2:45.22        
       37.31  1:19.45  2:02.49  2:45.22                                    
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:49.08    2:45.28        
       36.99  1:19.22  2:01.92  2:45.28                                    
 16 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:39.99    2:45.36        
       36.93  1:19.28  2:02.21  2:45.36                                    
 17 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               2:46.55    2:47.36        
       37.43  1:19.94  2:03.82  2:47.36                                    
 18 Cinnamo, Ally B           15 MESA-CA              2:41.14    2:47.90        
       38.67  1:20.97  2:04.42  2:47.90                                    
 19 Callahan, Frankie L       13 NCA-SI               2:50.33    2:48.15        
       38.69  1:21.70  2:05.32  2:48.15                                    
 20 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:50.74    2:48.17        
       40.05  1:23.31  2:06.25  2:48.17                                    
 21 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:52.33    2:49.91        
       40.19  1:22.85  2:06.63  2:49.91                                    
 22 Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.04        
       39.93  1:23.09  2:06.79  2:50.04                                    
 23 Bodden, Mason or May D    13 NCA-SI               2:52.58    2:50.85        
       37.69  1:22.60  2:07.19  2:50.85                                    
 24 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA              2:55.97    2:51.56        
       39.47  1:23.76  2:07.83  2:51.56                                    
 25 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              2:49.91    2:51.70        
       38.85  1:22.37  2:07.14  2:51.70                                    
 26 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:53.71    2:52.28        
       39.75  1:23.82  2:08.68  2:52.28                                    
 27 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:53.74    2:53.06        
       39.96  1:24.03  2:08.95  2:53.06                                    
 28 Ryan, Molly R             12 NCA-SI               3:02.26    2:56.11        
       40.04  1:25.52  2:12.02  2:56.11                                    
 29 Platt, Anna P             13 NCA-SI               3:00.49    2:56.61        
       39.61  1:24.40  2:10.41  2:56.61                                    
 30 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA              3:02.07    2:56.62        
       40.12  1:25.47  2:11.40  2:56.62                                    
 31 Cayetano, Chloe B         11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:57.17        
       53.60  2:57.17                                                      
 32 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA              3:03.39    2:57.37        
       41.11  1:26.10  2:11.52  2:57.37                                    
 33 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:56.24    2:57.90        
       41.43  1:26.61  2:11.91  2:57.90                                    
 34 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              3:01.34    2:58.05        
       40.65  1:26.21  2:13.39  2:58.05                                    
 35 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:54.08    2:58.35        
       41.08  1:26.49  2:12.66  2:58.35                                    
 36 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:58.34    2:59.37        
       41.87  1:27.08  2:13.64  2:59.37                                    
 37 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:54.26    2:59.41        
       41.70  1:28.40  2:14.28  2:59.41                                    
 38 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:02.13        
       40.17  1:26.47  2:14.03  3:02.13                                    
 39 Edwards, Kylee K          15 NCA-SI               3:06.54    3:04.81        
       41.53  1:28.79  2:17.01  3:04.81                                    
 40 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:05.50        
       41.91  1:29.13  2:17.53  3:05.50                                    
 41 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:05.62        
       42.45  1:29.72  2:18.11  3:05.62                                    
 42 Lee, Kaitlyn K            10 MESA-CA                   NT    3:06.67        
       43.06  1:30.04  2:18.37  3:06.67                                    
 43 Solheim, Reiley R         14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:07.25        
       42.92  1:30.69  2:19.32  3:07.25                                    
 44 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:09.15        
       43.18  1:32.77  2:22.24  3:09.15                                    
 45 Knowles, Sophia R         12 NCA-SI               3:09.77    3:12.73        
       44.83  1:33.49  2:23.40  3:12.73                                    
 46 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              3:24.69    3:13.20        
       44.84  1:34.50  2:25.04  3:13.20                                    
 47 Burgin, Jada N            11 MESA-CA                   NT    3:15.37        
       45.07  1:35.70  2:25.66  3:15.37                                    
 48 Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:16.14        
       44.29  1:34.73  2:25.58  3:16.14                                    
 49 Hernandez, Lauren F       16 CITI-CA                   NT    3:18.64        
       44.73  1:35.31  2:27.68  3:18.64                                    
 50 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:20.67        
       45.72  1:37.79  2:29.33  3:20.67                                    
 51 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                   NT    3:21.61        
       45.98  1:37.39  2:29.01  3:21.61                                    
 52 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              3:21.23    3:21.75        
       43.76  1:35.23  2:29.20  3:21.75                                    
 53 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:27.34        
       48.88  1:41.69  2:35.07  3:27.34                                    
 54 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                   NT    3:39.57        
       48.01  1:44.02  2:42.68  3:39.57                                    
 55 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:43.45        
       52.65  1:49.77  2:46.75  3:43.45                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      17 CITI-CA              2:03.72    2:08.88        
       29.60  1:02.04  1:35.27  2:08.88                                    
  2 French, Kennedy G         15 CITI-CA              2:08.04    2:12.98        
       30.41  1:04.09  1:38.42  2:12.98                                    
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        13 NCA-SI               2:12.73    2:14.83        
       29.29  1:03.34  1:38.36  2:14.83                                    
  4 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:12.95    2:17.55        
       30.16  1:03.94  1:39.75  2:17.55                                    
  5 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:17.20    2:20.46        
       30.66  1:05.98  1:42.80  2:20.46                                    
  6 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:32.24    2:25.03        
       32.19  1:08.51  1:46.94  2:25.03                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA              2:23.83    2:25.26        
       30.58  1:06.32  1:45.40  2:25.26                                    
  8 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:25.03    2:26.98        
       30.34  1:06.53  1:46.27  2:26.98                                    
  9 Callahan, Frankie L       13 NCA-SI               2:30.83    2:27.22        
       32.40  1:10.10  1:48.97  2:27.22                                    
 10 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:30.70    2:28.04        
       32.27  1:09.61  1:49.32  2:28.04                                    
 11 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:31.57    2:30.16        
       32.40  1:09.75  1:49.62  2:30.16                                    
 12 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA              2:22.94    2:31.55        
       31.63  1:09.61  1:50.24  2:31.55                                    
 13 Edwards, Kylee K          15 NCA-SI               2:33.10    2:31.94        
       33.90  1:11.82  1:51.62  2:31.94                                    
 14 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.21        
       34.19  1:12.52  1:52.41  2:32.21                                    
 15 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:26.70    2:32.34        
       34.72  1:14.49  1:53.61  2:32.34                                    
 16 Watt, Kyla K              12 NCA-SI               2:31.65    2:33.65        
       32.29  1:10.29  1:51.33  2:33.65                                    
 17 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:27.06    2:33.89        
       32.65  1:10.82  1:52.13  2:33.89                                    
 18 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:35.98        
       34.32  1:14.17  1:54.28  2:35.98                                    
 19 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:24.82    2:36.99        
       33.36  1:11.16  1:54.02  2:36.99                                    
 20 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:26.15    2:37.18        
       32.84  1:11.50  1:54.75  2:37.18                                    
 21 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                   NT    2:37.36        
       33.56  1:12.53  1:54.52  2:37.36                                    
 22 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA              2:47.46    2:38.56        
       35.21  1:15.35  1:58.36  2:38.56                                    
 23 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:41.85    2:44.88        
       33.84  1:14.07  1:58.44  2:44.88                                    
 24 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:45.27        
       35.57  1:18.00  2:00.04  2:45.27                                    
 25 Cinnamo, Gabby M          12 MESA-CA                   NT    2:45.74        
       35.39  1:17.99  2:03.59  2:45.74                                    
 26 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:50.50    2:47.20        
       36.11  1:18.62  2:02.16  2:47.20                                    
 27 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA              2:56.27    2:49.94        
       35.94  1:18.08  2:03.25  2:49.94                                    
 28 Solheim, Reiley R         14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.59        
       34.46  1:16.08  2:01.89  2:50.59                                    
 29 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:50.87    2:50.70        
       35.27  1:17.88  2:03.01  2:50.70                                    
 30 Bodden, Mason or May D    13 NCA-SI               3:06.59    2:51.22        
       34.79  1:18.69  2:06.30  2:51.22                                    
 31 Scott, Naomi H            13 CITI-CA              2:59.18    2:54.50        
       38.62  1:23.22  2:08.98  2:54.50                                    
 32 Douglass, Hailey          15 MESA-CA                   NT    2:54.60        
       33.25  1:15.39  2:04.89  2:54.60                                    
 33 Platt, Anna P             13 NCA-SI               3:04.44    2:56.28        
       37.39  1:21.30  2:08.66  2:56.28                                    
 34 May, Lilly G              15 CITI-CA              2:54.32    2:59.61        
       38.87  1:24.59  2:11.63  2:59.61                                    
 35 Douglass, Emilee          13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:00.68        
       38.31  1:25.66  2:15.42  3:00.68                                    
 36 Hernandez, Lauren F       16 CITI-CA                   NT    3:01.42        
       38.20  1:24.30  2:12.65  3:01.42                                    
 37 French, Peyton S          13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:03.05        
       38.22  1:24.34  2:13.91  3:03.05                                    
 38 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:04.49        
       39.57  1:26.61  2:15.93  3:04.49                                    
 -- DelaCruz, Elsie A         13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Crisera, Mia M            13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Toone, Ellison E          13 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:37.07         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 Unattached             16.43      17.67        
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                19.39      19.75        
  3 Fonseca, Bryan             8 MESA-CA                   NT      21.86        
  4 Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                30.45      24.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 Unattached             21.85      20.74        
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                24.92      22.99        
  3 Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                31.05      24.43        
  4 Fonseca, Bryan             8 MESA-CA                   NT      32.63        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 Unattached             24.58      25.56        
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                26.94      26.03        
  3 Fonseca, Bryan             8 MESA-CA                   NT      49.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    8 Unattached             21.86      17.66        
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                30.02      25.42        
 -- Fonseca, Bryan             8 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                33.96      32.15        
  2 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                37.50      35.89        
  3 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                40.23      38.93        
  4 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                37.27      39.07        
  5 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                42.60      39.58        
  6 Pinedo, Leonardo M         9 Unattached                NT      58.94        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                33.74      33.44        
  2 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                36.09      36.33        
  3 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                35.21      36.71        
  4 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                40.18      38.56        
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                42.83      41.59        
  6 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                52.36      43.13        
  7 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                43.17      44.07        
  8 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                48.34      47.90        
  9 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                44.03      48.57        
 10 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                55.54      53.79        
 11 Pinedo, Leonardo M         9 Unattached                NT    1:12.84        
 -- Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                38.16         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                35.05      35.91        
  2 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                40.81      40.38        
  3 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                42.55      42.31        
  4 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                45.05      42.42        
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                45.97      44.77        
  6 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                46.05      44.81        
  7 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                49.09      47.47        
  8 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                50.36      51.28        
  9 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA              1:18.94    1:15.16        
 -- Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                57.70         DQ        
 -- Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA              1:07.26         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                31.48      30.48        
  2 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                35.58      33.31        
  3 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                33.21      33.75        
  4 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                34.25      35.21        
  5 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                36.10      36.20        
  6 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                47.89      43.54        
  7 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                46.96      46.25        
  8 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                47.85      46.46        
  9 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                48.86      49.67        
 10 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA              1:01.47      57.71        
 -- Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA              1:19.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              1:01.68    1:02.34        
       30.14  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:01.03    1:03.31        
       30.05  1:03.31                                                      
  3 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:03.89    1:04.12        
       30.71  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA              1:10.16    1:10.73        
       33.63  1:10.73                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA              1:12.59    1:13.86        
       35.56  1:13.86                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Nicholas J       11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:14.11        
       36.90  1:14.11                                                      
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:20.22    1:14.54        
       36.28  1:14.54                                                      
  8 Lane, Gavin R             12 MESA-CA              1:24.25    1:20.17        
       38.00  1:20.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:12.95    1:13.02        
       35.49  1:13.02                                                      
  2 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:19.91    1:14.17        
       36.48  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:14.90    1:17.11        
       37.54  1:17.11                                                      
  4 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA              1:20.89    1:19.93        
       38.97  1:19.93                                                      
  5 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              1:21.61    1:20.84        
       38.86  1:20.84                                                      
  6 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA              1:26.76    1:21.08        
       39.65  1:21.08                                                      
 -- Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lane, Gavin R             12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:35.01         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA              1:18.27    1:18.45        
       36.70  1:18.45                                                      
  2 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              1:29.12    1:22.60        
       39.33  1:22.60                                                      
  3 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              1:30.09    1:26.56        
       40.40  1:26.56                                                      
  4 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:28.27    1:28.33        
       42.74  1:28.33                                                      
  5 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:32.26        
       42.99  1:32.26                                                      
  6 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA              1:33.69    1:32.75        
       43.83  1:32.75                                                      
  7 Lane, Gavin R             12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:50.44        
       49.86  1:50.44                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:13.55    1:13.26        
       33.84  1:13.26                                                      
  2 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              1:21.71    1:13.47        
       33.58  1:13.47                                                      
  3 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              1:15.87    1:13.98        
       33.49  1:13.98                                                      
  4 Delgado, Diego A          11 MESA-CA              1:17.29    1:14.36        
       33.86  1:14.36                                                      
  5 Brown, Fred A             12 CITI-CA              1:19.55    1:18.88        
       37.07  1:18.88                                                      
  6 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:20.20        
       36.10  1:20.20                                                      
  7 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                   NT    1:26.62        
       39.83  1:26.62                                                      
  8 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:30.36    1:30.37        
       41.00  1:30.37                                                      
 -- Aguilar, Nicholas J       11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     18 CITI-CA              1:36.46    1:45.89        
       23.94    50.74  1:18.17  1:45.89                                    
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              1:42.88    1:49.17        
       24.11    51.34  1:19.82  1:49.17                                    
  3 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA              1:55.41    1:51.17        
       25.26    53.93  1:23.14  1:51.17                                    
  4 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:49.49    1:51.57        
       25.70    54.00  1:23.00  1:51.57                                    
  5 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:46.25    1:51.59        
       25.83    54.49  1:23.55  1:51.59                                    
  6 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              1:43.07    1:51.82        
       24.32    52.98  1:22.92  1:51.82                                    
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:48.47    1:52.83        
       24.60    52.86  1:22.60  1:52.83                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              1:53.69    1:54.11        
       26.68    55.14  1:24.47  1:54.11                                    
  9 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              1:54.76    1:54.37        
       26.36    55.61  1:25.55  1:54.37                                    
 10 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 MESA-CA              1:59.81    1:56.27        
       27.33    56.95  1:26.56  1:56.27                                    
 11 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:56.56    1:56.53        
       27.56    57.76  1:27.94  1:56.53                                    
 12 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              1:56.69    1:56.77        
       27.31    57.26  1:27.25  1:56.77                                    
 13 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:50.61    1:57.15        
       27.55    56.62  1:26.92  1:57.15                                    
 14 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              1:54.99    1:57.36        
       27.03    56.70  1:27.03  1:57.36                                    
 15 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              1:53.48    1:57.90        
       26.56    55.96  1:26.83  1:57.90                                    
 16 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              1:56.02    1:58.01        
       27.56    57.75  1:28.49  1:58.01                                    
 17 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              1:46.43    1:58.15        
       24.87    54.15  1:26.60  1:58.15                                    
 18 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:01.51    1:58.20        
       27.29    57.77  1:28.34  1:58.20                                    
 19 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              1:55.91    1:58.50        
       27.40    57.24  1:27.97  1:58.50                                    
 20 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              1:56.27    1:58.63        
       27.19    57.75  1:29.01  1:58.63                                    
 21 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              1:57.11    1:58.74        
       26.42    56.19  1:27.50  1:58.74                                    
 22 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              2:02.02    1:58.97        
       27.41    57.31  1:28.12  1:58.97                                    
 23 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:55.32    1:59.66        
       26.87    57.16  1:29.00  1:59.66                                    
 24 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA              1:47.27    1:59.74        
       26.42    55.87  1:28.44  1:59.74                                    
 25 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              1:57.69    2:00.05        
       26.25    56.06  1:28.70  2:00.05                                    
 26 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              1:57.10    2:00.38        
       27.52    57.98  1:29.06  2:00.38                                    
 27 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA              1:57.77    2:00.42        
       28.06    58.81  1:30.14  2:00.42                                    
 28 Ro, Jonathan J            15 CITI-CA              2:01.03    2:01.60        
       26.00    56.34  1:28.96  2:01.60                                    
 29 Halsey, Tyler L           13 NCA-SI               2:03.50    2:02.14        
       28.20    59.41  1:31.30  2:02.14                                    
 30 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:01.53    2:02.84        
       28.37    59.71  1:31.65  2:02.84                                    
 31 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              2:08.89    2:04.45        
       28.92  1:00.72  1:33.54  2:04.45                                    
 32 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:07.37    2:04.55        
       28.38  1:00.05  1:33.35  2:04.55                                    
 33 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:04.72    2:05.34        
       29.25  1:01.28  1:33.58  2:05.34                                    
 34 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:59.37    2:06.01        
       28.37  1:00.31  1:33.44  2:06.01                                    
 35 Tlalka, Kevin T           14 NCA-SI               2:09.27    2:07.34        
       29.82  1:02.46  1:35.22  2:07.34                                    
 36 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA              2:07.07    2:08.32        
       29.02  1:02.56  1:35.68  2:08.32                                    
 37 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:09.97    2:10.34        
       30.74  1:04.25  1:38.14  2:10.34                                    
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:09.20    2:10.46        
       29.88  1:03.16  1:36.88  2:10.46                                    
 39 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              2:18.01    2:15.43        
       30.16  1:04.52  1:39.39  2:15.43                                    
 40 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              2:16.42    2:16.33        
       30.31  1:04.98  1:42.09  2:16.33                                    
 41 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              2:21.47    2:17.05        
       31.95  1:07.14  1:43.09  2:17.05                                    
 42 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              2:14.79    2:17.92        
       31.47  1:07.73  1:44.31  2:17.92                                    
 43 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              2:09.83    2:19.39        
       32.04  1:07.36  1:43.74  2:19.39                                    
 44 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              2:20.60    2:21.45        
       32.29  1:08.17  1:45.66  2:21.45                                    
 45 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:16.12    2:22.01        
       32.67  1:08.88  1:45.97  2:22.01                                    
 46 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              2:26.79    2:23.29        
       33.68  1:09.56  1:43.70  2:23.29                                    
 47 Paganelli, Antonio M      14 CITI-CA              2:29.06    2:23.38        
       33.88  1:10.67  1:48.65  2:23.38                                    
 48 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              2:25.77    2:27.33        
       33.34  1:11.41  1:50.03  2:27.33                                    
 49 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              2:29.56    2:27.71        
       34.23  1:12.59  1:51.37  2:27.71                                    
 50 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              2:32.53    2:30.52        
       34.62  1:13.88  1:52.64  2:30.52                                    
 51 Aguilar, Nicholas J       11 MESA-CA              2:43.33    2:32.63        
       36.22  1:16.86  1:57.84  2:32.63                                    
 52 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              2:38.32    2:32.99        
       34.28  1:14.23  1:55.32  2:32.99                                    
 53 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              2:38.33    2:39.86        
       37.81  1:20.70  2:02.09  2:39.86                                    
 54 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA              2:51.35    2:41.18        
       34.44  2:41.18                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     18 CITI-CA                   NT    1:57.15        
       27.65    57.00  1:27.28  1:57.15                                    
  2 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              1:55.26    1:59.30        
       28.58    58.91  1:29.33  1:59.30                                    
  3 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              1:53.95    1:59.36        
       28.31    58.67  1:29.18  1:59.36                                    
  4 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:54.59    2:00.05        
       28.54    58.80  1:29.64  2:00.05                                    
  5 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              1:52.85    2:01.16        
       29.29  1:00.29  1:31.01  2:01.16                                    
  6 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              2:00.36    2:03.63        
       29.26  1:00.22  1:31.60  2:03.63                                    
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              1:55.84    2:05.85        
       29.37  1:00.99  1:33.71  2:05.85                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              2:11.41    2:06.90        
       29.68  1:01.57  1:34.21  2:06.90                                    
  9 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              1:58.64    2:07.39        
       30.43  1:03.09  1:35.56  2:07.39                                    
 10 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:09.92    2:07.59        
       30.67  1:02.95  1:35.78  2:07.59                                    
 11 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:06.09    2:08.30        
       30.16  1:02.94  1:36.30  2:08.30                                    
 12 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA              2:05.49    2:09.51        
       30.69  1:03.26  1:36.64  2:09.51                                    
 13 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:10.23    2:11.78        
       31.20  1:04.33  1:38.66  2:11.78                                    
 14 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              2:08.35    2:12.54        
       31.17  1:04.17  1:38.57  2:12.54                                    
 15 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:07.69    2:13.10        
       31.43  1:05.34  1:39.95  2:13.10                                    
 16 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:12.42    2:13.27        
       32.12  1:05.82  1:39.63  2:13.27                                    
 17 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                   NT    2:13.52        
       31.44  1:05.60  1:40.68  2:13.52                                    
 18 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              2:15.99    2:13.57        
       30.99  1:04.38  1:38.67  2:13.57                                    
 19 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 MESA-CA              2:20.20    2:13.77        
       31.88  1:05.10  1:39.55  2:13.77                                    
 20 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:17.11    2:14.39        
       31.47  1:05.37  1:39.82  2:14.39                                    
 21 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                   NT    2:14.93        
       29.19  1:04.16  1:39.79  2:14.93                                    
 22 Ro, Jonathan J            15 CITI-CA              2:19.36    2:16.60        
       31.89  1:06.25  1:41.32  2:16.60                                    
 23 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:19.96    2:17.39        
       32.78  1:07.13  1:42.07  2:17.39                                    
 24 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              2:22.18    2:17.89        
       32.88  1:07.12  1:42.43  2:17.89                                    
 25 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:20.20    2:18.30        
       32.13  1:08.02  1:43.29  2:18.30                                    
 26 Halsey, Tyler L           13 NCA-SI               2:22.73    2:20.24        
       33.74  1:09.50  1:45.80  2:20.24                                    
 27 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:16.86    2:20.45        
       32.38  1:07.98  1:44.84  2:20.45                                    
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:19.00    2:20.94        
       33.21  1:08.81  1:45.29  2:20.94                                    
 29 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:21.28        
       32.91  1:08.44  1:45.22  2:21.28                                    
 30 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:28.99    2:21.78        
       34.38  1:10.26  1:46.26  2:21.78                                    
 31 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                   NT    2:22.23        
       32.95  1:09.79  1:46.90  2:22.23                                    
 32 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              2:28.71    2:24.56        
       34.66  1:11.05  1:48.35  2:24.56                                    
 33 Tlalka, Kevin T           14 NCA-SI               2:40.27    2:24.78        
       34.22  1:10.85  1:47.97  2:24.78                                    
 34 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:24.88        
       33.80  1:10.63  1:49.24  2:24.88                                    
 35 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:19.15    2:26.99        
       34.76  1:11.96  1:50.16  2:26.99                                    
 36 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA              2:27.95    2:27.67        
       35.58  1:12.67  1:50.44  2:27.67                                    
 37 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA              2:26.00    2:27.79        
       35.37  1:12.34  1:51.08  2:27.79                                    
 38 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              2:40.40    2:33.05        
       36.43  1:15.22  1:54.70  2:33.05                                    
 39 Guzman, Braden T          10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:37.05        
       37.09  1:17.40  1:57.98  2:37.05                                    
 40 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:37.78        
       37.66  1:19.52  2:00.16  2:37.78                                    
 41 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:38.32        
       37.11  1:17.43  1:58.85  2:38.32                                    
 42 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:43.12        
       37.97  1:20.39  2:03.15  2:43.12                                    
 43 Paganelli, Antonio M      14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:44.52        
       39.72  1:21.64  2:04.71  2:44.52                                    
 44 Aguilar, Nicholas J       11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:56.78        
       42.33  1:27.67  2:14.83  2:56.78                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              2:01.27    2:14.15        
       31.00  1:05.28  1:39.76  2:14.15                                    
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              2:19.46    2:16.94        
       31.44  1:06.23  1:41.62  2:16.94                                    
  3 Bathurst, Christian K     18 CITI-CA              2:07.93    2:17.07        
       32.01  1:07.48  1:42.76  2:17.07                                    
  4 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:16.88    2:19.05        
       31.92  1:07.54  1:43.61  2:19.05                                    
  5 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 MESA-CA              2:17.02    2:20.43        
       32.82  1:08.32  1:44.33  2:20.43                                    
  6 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              2:24.31    2:24.61        
       32.90  1:09.89  1:47.19  2:24.61                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              2:15.61    2:24.79        
       32.72  1:09.15  1:46.47  2:24.79                                    
  8 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:25.91    2:25.73        
       34.15  1:11.30  1:48.65  2:25.73                                    
  9 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:26.89    2:26.63        
       33.54  1:10.39  1:48.24  2:26.63                                    
 10 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              2:22.09    2:27.82        
       34.32  1:11.53  1:49.17  2:27.82                                    
 11 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:22.10    2:28.03        
       33.86  1:12.18  1:50.82  2:28.03                                    
 12 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:32.39    2:28.14        
       33.38  1:11.42  1:50.32  2:28.14                                    
 13 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:25.00    2:28.36        
       33.65  1:11.50  1:49.75  2:28.36                                    
 14 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:24.16    2:30.64        
       34.03  1:12.30  1:51.40  2:30.64                                    
 15 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:28.78    2:32.21        
       34.84  1:13.39  1:52.89  2:32.21                                    
 16 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA              2:32.63    2:32.23        
       35.91  1:14.02  1:53.26  2:32.23                                    
 17 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:32.85        
       34.69  1:15.36  1:54.34  2:32.85                                    
 18 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              2:24.64    2:33.15        
       34.81  1:13.01  1:52.38  2:33.15                                    
 19 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              2:36.16    2:34.51        
       35.49  1:15.36  1:54.83  2:34.51                                    
 20 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                   NT    2:35.67        
       34.79  1:15.02  1:55.50  2:35.67                                    
 21 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.25        
       36.27  1:15.69  1:56.39  2:36.25                                    
 22 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:36.11    2:36.56        
       37.00  1:17.06  1:57.25  2:36.56                                    
 23 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                   NT    2:37.74        
       35.36  1:16.55  1:57.71  2:37.74                                    
 24 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              2:48.21    2:38.70        
       37.04  1:17.80  1:58.85  2:38.70                                    
 25 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA                   NT    2:39.62        
       35.86  1:16.73  1:58.97  2:39.62                                    
 26 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:39.96        
       36.71  1:17.22  1:59.02  2:39.96                                    
 27 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:50.50    2:42.73        
       36.43  1:17.55  1:59.97  2:42.73                                    
 28 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              2:50.50    2:43.53        
       37.75  1:19.70  2:02.15  2:43.53                                    
 29 Tlalka, Kevin T           14 NCA-SI               2:48.58    2:44.97        
       38.34  1:20.27  2:02.71  2:44.97                                    
 30 Ro, Jonathan J            15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.16        
       37.33  1:19.82  2:03.05  2:46.16                                    
 31 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:34.87    2:46.50        
       37.74  1:19.63  2:03.60  2:46.50                                    
 32 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:49.29        
       38.58  1:21.80  2:06.02  2:49.29                                    
 33 Guzman, Braden T          10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:49.39        
       38.70  1:23.23  2:07.11  2:49.39                                    
 34 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA                   NT    2:50.89        
       37.84  1:21.60  2:06.47  2:50.89                                    
 35 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:51.67        
       38.76  1:23.20  2:08.15  2:51.67                                    
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:48.04    2:51.79        
       39.81  1:23.16  2:07.31  2:51.79                                    
 37 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:58.51        
       40.73  1:26.48  2:12.74  2:58.51                                    
 38 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:59.51        
       40.89  1:27.33  2:14.70  2:59.51                                    
 38 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:59.51        
       41.40  1:27.96  2:15.63  2:59.51                                    
 40 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA              3:29.77    3:03.89        
       40.39  1:27.50  2:16.61  3:03.89                                    
 41 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    3:07.26        
       43.02  1:30.26  2:17.95  3:07.26                                    
 42 Paganelli, Antonio M      14 CITI-CA                   NT    3:07.84        
       42.85  1:30.06  2:19.70  3:07.84                                    
 43 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:16.66        
       42.88  1:32.24  2:24.35  3:16.66                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian K     18 CITI-CA              1:48.92    1:55.43        
       26.12    55.07  1:24.78  1:55.43                                    
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     17 MESA-CA              1:55.65    1:56.87        
       25.86    55.35  1:25.51  1:56.87                                    
  3 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA              1:50.02    1:57.29        
       26.70    56.14  1:26.45  1:57.29                                    
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              1:57.92    2:04.42        
       27.27    59.29  1:32.17  2:04.42                                    
  5 Brown, Roger B            16 CITI-CA              2:00.97    2:05.26        
       27.49    58.90  1:31.92  2:05.26                                    
  6 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:05.50    2:05.80        
       27.96    59.29  1:31.80  2:05.80                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              2:05.98    2:07.00        
       27.82    58.91  1:32.08  2:07.00                                    
  8 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              2:08.19    2:09.08        
       28.77  1:01.31  1:34.95  2:09.08                                    
  9 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              2:02.98    2:10.06        
       28.53  1:01.22  1:35.36  2:10.06                                    
 10 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA              2:08.62    2:10.26        
       28.79  1:02.18  1:36.35  2:10.26                                    
 10 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA              2:03.56    2:10.26        
       28.66  1:01.19  1:35.47  2:10.26                                    
 12 Delgado, Jorge A          14 MESA-CA              2:10.15    2:10.60        
       28.61  1:01.46  1:35.56  2:10.60                                    
 13 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                   NT    2:10.80        
       27.94  1:01.08  1:35.68  2:10.80                                    
 14 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA              2:16.33    2:11.35        
       28.56  1:01.62  1:36.41  2:11.35                                    
 15 Lin, Rayen R              15 CITI-CA              2:13.93    2:13.48        
       28.89  1:02.62  1:37.91  2:13.48                                    
 16 Aguilar, Francisco I      16 MESA-CA              2:20.20    2:14.18        
       29.64  1:03.03  1:37.80  2:14.18                                    
 17 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:17.01    2:14.40        
       28.87  1:02.14  1:37.79  2:14.40                                    
 18 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:15.63    2:14.57        
       29.79  1:03.95  1:39.49  2:14.57                                    
 19 Miller, Lucas M           16 MESA-CA              2:15.03    2:17.30        
       29.79  1:03.65  1:39.68  2:17.30                                    
 20 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              2:14.54    2:19.36        
       30.49  1:05.87  1:42.80  2:19.36                                    
 21 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA              2:20.87    2:19.73        
       30.78  1:05.39  1:42.06  2:19.73                                    
 22 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:19.94        
       30.74  1:05.78  1:42.10  2:19.94                                    
 23 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:22.01    2:21.46        
       30.70  1:05.53  1:42.81  2:21.46                                    
 24 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:26.45    2:22.22        
       30.60  1:06.43  1:43.83  2:22.22                                    
 25 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                   NT    2:22.75        
       30.47  1:06.03  1:43.29  2:22.75                                    
 26 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:13.06    2:23.91        
       31.22  1:06.45  1:44.69  2:23.91                                    
 27 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              2:23.67    2:23.94        
       29.70  1:05.37  1:43.68  2:23.94                                    
 28 Chun, Alex D              13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:26.62        
       31.14  1:08.71  1:48.23  2:26.62                                    
 29 Tlalka, Kevin T           14 NCA-SI               2:29.40    2:26.64        
       32.35  1:08.66  1:47.60  2:26.64                                    
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:28.97    2:28.80        
       33.27  1:11.19  1:49.99  2:28.80                                    
 31 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:31.00    2:30.10        
       31.12  1:08.96  1:47.19  2:30.10                                    
 32 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:31.20        
       33.34  1:12.25  1:52.81  2:31.20                                    
 33 Ro, Jonathan J            15 CITI-CA              2:32.48    2:34.49        
       31.09  1:07.28  1:49.81  2:34.49                                    
 34 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:34.80        
       33.25  1:12.46  1:53.31  2:34.80                                    
 35 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA                   NT    2:34.85        
       32.82  1:11.59  1:52.83  2:34.85                                    
 36 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:21.16    2:35.20        
       31.68  1:10.68  1:53.38  2:35.20                                    
 37 Colomer, Maxwell J        14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:36.55        
       34.39  1:13.55  1:54.22  2:36.55                                    
 38 Guzman, Braden T          10 NCA-SI                    NT    2:41.27        
       33.57  1:14.57  1:57.55  2:41.27                                    
 39 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:52.05        
       37.58  1:22.04  2:08.19  2:52.05                                    
 -- Lee, Justin J             12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA                   NT      28.92        
 
Mixed 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Tuomas C        16 MESA-CA                   NT    1:00.72