Eastern Committee RW Festival - Meet Results

Eastern Committee RW Festival
2/23/2019 - 2/24/2019
,  
Updated: 2/25/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/25/2019 08:43 AM
             2019 CA EC RW Winterfestivsl - 2/23/2019 to 2/24/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     19.70      20.23  
  2 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                 24.24      22.45  
  3 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                26.20      23.12  
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                23.73      23.41  
  5 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                 27.97      28.14  
  6 Born, Zoe E                6 TMEC-CA                   NT      30.48  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 24.65      23.47  
  2 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                25.99      24.32  
  3 Goldstein, Kate A          6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.03      24.49  
  4 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                 42.08      37.38  
  5 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                 29.85      39.46  
 -- Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                31.63         DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 54.40      52.18  
  2 Goldstein, Kate A          6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      57.23  
  3 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA              1:22.99    1:02.69  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Kate A          6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.60      26.09  
  2 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                   NT      32.73  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 24.36      23.50  
  2 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                37.73      30.23  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                 21.80      16.99  
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 UN-05-CA               25.51      23.18  
  3 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                 25.90      23.40  
  4 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                    NT      25.26  
  5 Clements, Kayla            8 Chawp-CA                  NT      26.98  
  6 Francis, Delaney           7 YST-CA                    NT      27.18  
  7 Johnson, Stella N          8 CCAQ-CA                32.65      31.91  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                 32.16      24.51  
  2 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 TCC-CA                    NT      24.70  
  3 Mok, Allyson               8 UN-05-CA               30.15      24.80  
  4 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                 27.00      27.46  
  5 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                    NT      27.86  
  6 Clements, Kayla            8 Chawp-CA                  NT      32.26  
  7 Francis, Delaney           7 YST-CA                    NT      37.54  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 48.31      48.10  
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                 50.13      52.64  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                 57.00      53.87  
  4 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                57.80      57.17  
  5 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                 55.99      58.36  
  6 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                57.42    1:06.68  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                30.30      28.83  
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                32.61      33.58  
 -- Clements, Kayla            8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Mok, Allyson               8 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                27.47      23.65  
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 UN-05-CA               32.12      26.12  
  3 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                    NT      28.30  
  4 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                 31.33      29.20  
  5 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                30.12      35.86  
  6 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                43.69      36.48  
 -- Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                 28.49         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                  41.03      38.84  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                  40.70      39.66  
  3 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 TCC-CA                 46.48      41.15  
  4 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                 43.33      41.74  
  5 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                41.03      42.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 53.15      47.65  
  2 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                 55.35      52.83  
  3 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA              1:00.17      56.86  
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA              1:02.11      57.78  
  5 Francis, Delaney           7 YST-CA                    NT    1:05.53  
  6 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA               1:30.06    1:09.12  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                1:34.94    1:26.11  
       40.89  1:26.11                                                      
  2 Bogatz, Sabrina C          8 TCC-CA               1:35.73    1:31.58  
       43.53  1:31.58                                                      
  3 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                1:33.01    1:33.13  
       42.47  1:33.13                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                    NT    1:34.00  
       44.21  1:34.00                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.46  
       44.94  1:35.46                                                      
  3 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                    NT    1:44.64  
       50.26  1:44.64                                                      
  4 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                   NT    1:53.31  
       50.04  1:53.31                                                      
  5 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA               2:11.92    2:00.47  
       56.16  2:00.47                                                      
  6 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                   NT    2:04.42  
       56.49  2:04.42                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                  55.07      51.04  
  2 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA               1:02.75      55.23  
  3 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 57.52      56.63  
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                 58.40      56.84  
  5 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.98      57.91  
  6 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA               1:02.00    1:02.73  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                  53.17      46.07  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                  48.67      52.91  
  3 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 55.55      55.61  
  4 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                55.60    1:04.89  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                1:41.50    1:40.29  
       49.72  1:40.29                                                      
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA               1:47.34    1:50.74  
       53.94  1:50.74                                                      
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA               1:49.90    1:50.98  
       54.76  1:50.98                                                      
  4 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA               1:54.75    1:59.18  
       59.37  1:59.18                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA              2:03.26    1:52.22  
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                   NT    2:14.81  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 34.62      32.90  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 34.70      33.47  
  3 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                36.60      33.70  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 34.20      34.03  
  5 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.36      34.35  
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 34.74      34.87  
  7 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 36.26      35.36  
  8 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                35.50      35.59  
  9 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.24      36.78  
 10 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                36.70      37.04  
 11 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.67      37.63  
 12 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                36.80      38.25  
 -- Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                 35.30         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                38.32      35.23  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 38.86      35.78  
  3 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                37.67      36.04  
  4 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                37.50      36.30  
  5 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                39.02      36.51  
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                 38.60      36.65  
  7 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 39.82      37.97  
  8 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                    NT      38.14  
  9 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                39.16      38.16  
 10 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                40.33      38.26  
 11 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                40.99      38.58  
 11 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                 42.26      38.58  
 13 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 38.49      38.65  
 14 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                38.45      38.70  
 15 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                38.74      38.77  
 16 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                38.36      38.97  
 17 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 40.36      39.12  
 18 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                40.47      39.37  
 19 Francis, Jasmine K         9 YST-CA                 43.47      39.58  
 20 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT      39.76  
 21 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                40.75      39.85  
 22 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.44      39.97  
 23 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                 40.34      40.06  
 24 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 45.26      40.08  
 25 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                40.65      40.23  
 26 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 UN-05-CA               42.76      40.24  
 27 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                 39.99      40.33  
 28 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                 39.40      40.56  
 29 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                 40.61      41.13  
 30 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               40.71      41.56  
 31 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                43.12      41.99  
 32 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT      42.81  
 32 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                42.50      42.81  
 34 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 42.35      42.92  
 35 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT      43.26  
 36 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                 45.00      43.27  
 37 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                 42.65      43.28  
 38 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 43.92      43.52  
 39 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT      43.53  
 40 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                43.59      43.57  
 41 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      43.58  
 42 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                45.44      43.60  
 43 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                43.84      43.83  
 44 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     45.30      43.86  
 45 Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA               44.13      44.10  
 46 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                 42.54      44.52  
 47 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                55.60      44.64  
 48 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                 48.30      44.80  
 49 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                44.97      45.48  
 50 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                 50.57      45.68  
 51 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                45.61      45.71  
 52 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT      46.24  
 53 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                   NT      46.62  
 54 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-05-CA                  NT      46.79  
 55 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                46.96      46.82  
 56 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                49.30      47.16  
 57 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     48.04      47.38  
 58 Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA                 53.68      47.70  
 59 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                 51.33      48.53  
 60 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 51.73      48.89  
 61 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                48.52      48.97  
 62 Fang, Anna S              10 MBA-CA                    NT      49.03  
 63 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                 54.25      49.53  
 64 Li, Kaylin Q               9 MBA-CA                 51.06      50.26  
 65 Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA                55.01      50.64  
 66 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                 47.28      50.93  
 67 Bradford, Cindy            9 YST-CA                    NT      51.72  
 68 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                47.87      52.10  
 69 Zhou, May                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      52.11  
 70 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                 49.22      52.16  
 71 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                 57.85      56.28  
 72 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA               1:07.11    1:10.74  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-05-CA             1:15.67    1:10.47  
       32.96  1:10.47                                                      
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:16.05    1:12.85  
       35.00  1:12.85                                                      
  3 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:15.75    1:13.78  
       35.09  1:13.78                                                      
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:19.13    1:17.89  
       37.51  1:17.89                                                      
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:16.91    1:18.76  
       38.59  1:18.76                                                      
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:16.92    1:19.17  
       38.77  1:19.17                                                      
  7 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                1:21.38    1:21.37  
       38.30  1:21.37                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:22.63    1:17.39  
       37.14  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:27.39    1:20.49  
       38.39  1:20.49                                                      
  3 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:23.53    1:20.94  
       39.40  1:20.94                                                      
  4 Benggon, Myla E            9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:21.19  
       39.37  1:21.19                                                      
  5 Constanzo, Madison G      10 RST-CA               1:27.89    1:22.08  
       41.19  1:22.08                                                      
  6 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:22.58    1:22.19  
       37.38  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA              1:22.73    1:22.48  
       39.11  1:22.48                                                      
  8 Mejia, Madeline A          9 TMEC-CA              1:27.78    1:22.72  
       39.29  1:22.72                                                      
  9 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:29.51    1:22.89  
       39.64  1:22.89                                                      
 10 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:25.81    1:23.57  
       38.63  1:23.57                                                      
 11 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              1:27.94    1:24.71  
       39.77  1:24.71                                                      
 12 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               1:27.28    1:24.88  
       40.79  1:24.88                                                      
 13 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              1:26.20    1:24.90  
       39.08  1:24.90                                                      
 14 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:29.83    1:28.22  
       41.00  1:28.22                                                      
 15 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA               1:32.86    1:29.15  
       41.16  1:29.15                                                      
 16 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA               1:28.43    1:29.58  
       42.31  1:29.58                                                      
 17 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA               1:37.44    1:30.08  
       41.89  1:30.08                                                      
 18 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA              1:25.12    1:30.31  
       42.50  1:30.31                                                      
 19 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:32.03    1:30.81  
       43.37  1:30.81                                                      
 20 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:39.81    1:31.64  
       42.51  1:31.64                                                      
 21 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA               1:40.01    1:32.44  
       44.35  1:32.44                                                      
 22 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.30    1:32.48  
       43.18  1:32.48                                                      
 23 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:32.37    1:32.74  
       43.98  1:32.74                                                      
 24 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:35.60    1:32.75  
       44.23  1:32.75                                                      
 25 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:24.11    1:33.12  
       42.93  1:33.12                                                      
 26 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:33.26  
       43.82  1:33.26                                                      
 27 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:33.34    1:33.93  
       42.80  1:33.93                                                      
 28 Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA             1:40.04    1:35.11  
       44.58  1:35.11                                                      
 29 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA              1:43.54    1:35.80  
       45.38  1:35.80                                                      
 30 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:36.43  
       45.98  1:36.43                                                      
 31 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA              1:43.36    1:37.31  
       46.57  1:37.31                                                      
 32 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-02-CA             1:37.33    1:38.17  
       45.47  1:38.17                                                      
 33 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:46.00    1:38.88  
       47.06  1:38.88                                                      
 34 Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA               1:43.32    1:39.63  
       46.44  1:39.63                                                      
 35 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:40.08  
       45.47  1:40.08                                                      
 36 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              1:38.64    1:40.97  
       47.39  1:40.97                                                      
 37 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:41.69  
       47.65  1:41.69                                                      
 38 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA              1:53.60    1:42.27  
       50.71  1:42.27                                                      
 39 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:44.54    1:42.69  
       48.02  1:42.69                                                      
 40 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA             1:49.48    1:43.14  
       47.78  1:43.14                                                      
 41 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA              1:39.53    1:45.00  
 42 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:45.52  
       48.53  1:45.52                                                      
 43 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:45.83  
       50.99  1:45.83                                                      
 44 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:50.97  
       53.46  1:50.97                                                      
 45 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              1:53.65    1:51.60  
       51.17  1:51.60                                                      
 46 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA               1:51.40    1:51.97  
       52.86  1:51.97                                                      
 47 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA              2:00.49    1:51.99  
       51.48  1:51.99                                                      
 48 Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA                    NT    1:52.15  
       51.54  1:52.15                                                      
 49 Zhou, May                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:52.85  
       51.47  1:52.85                                                      
 50 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA               2:09.27    1:53.43  
       55.89  1:53.43                                                      
 51 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              1:59.98    1:54.90  
       55.82  1:54.90                                                      
 52 Bradford, Cindy            9 YST-CA                    NT    1:58.51  
       56.36  1:58.51                                                      
 53 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA               2:06.55    1:59.23  
       56.75  1:59.23                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA               2:44.82    2:34.64  
       34.48  1:14.27  1:55.89  2:34.64                                    
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               2:50.56    2:37.80  
       35.33  1:16.08  1:58.19  2:37.80                                    
  3 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               2:47.99    2:43.14  
       37.74  1:19.88  2:02.16  2:43.14                                    
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.57    2:45.76  
       37.19  1:19.32  2:02.88  2:45.76                                    
  5 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               2:47.37    2:46.87  
       37.47  1:20.61  2:04.90  2:46.87                                    
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              2:50.94    2:50.35  
       40.23  1:24.18  2:10.42  2:50.35                                    
  7 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               2:44.72    2:52.36  
       40.29  1:25.49  2:11.04  2:52.36                                    
  8 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               2:46.30    2:52.88  
       38.18  1:23.14  2:09.78  2:52.88                                    
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              2:52.75    3:00.23  
       40.48  1:27.39  1:58.19  3:00.23                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:46.05  
       37.88  1:19.72  2:03.25  2:46.05                                    
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:47.09  
       36.10  1:18.49  2:04.11  2:47.09                                    
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:50.13  
       37.31  1:21.08  2:06.63  2:50.13                                    
  4 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              3:15.52    2:55.75  
       37.27  1:24.55  2:12.84  2:55.75                                    
  5 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:56.58  
       36.89  1:24.91  2:11.88  2:56.58                                    
  6 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               3:22.65    2:58.35  
       39.96  1:25.96  2:12.56  2:58.35                                    
  7 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                    NT    2:59.90  
       38.49  1:25.14  2:15.10  2:59.90                                    
  8 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                   NT    3:06.40  
       43.22  1:28.77  2:19.89  3:06.40                                    
  9 Francis, Jasmine K         9 YST-CA                    NT    3:07.34  
       41.26  1:30.22  2:19.46  3:07.34                                    
 10 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               3:09.32    3:07.46  
       40.15  1:30.25  2:20.58  3:07.46                                    
 11 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                   NT    3:08.85  
       42.07  1:30.81  2:22.53  3:08.85                                    
 12 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT    3:09.67  
       40.62           2:19.75  3:09.67                                    
 13 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                   NT    3:15.96  
       44.02  1:36.22  2:28.58  3:15.96                                    
 14 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                    NT    3:18.33  
       46.37  1:38.37  2:30.06  3:18.33                                    
 15 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:22.06  
       44.31  1:36.39  2:29.92  3:22.06                                    
 16 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               4:04.29    3:23.32  
       49.22  1:39.72  2:33.06  3:23.32                                    
 17 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT    3:24.29  
       43.10  1:36.83  2:32.99  3:24.29                                    
 18 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT    3:24.47  
       45.72  1:37.47  2:30.00  3:24.47                                    
 19 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                   NT    3:27.65  
       42.01  1:33.60  2:30.68  3:27.65                                    
 20 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              3:24.52    3:29.08  
       47.16  1:41.37  2:34.96  3:29.08                                    
 21 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:30.20  
       47.01  1:42.51  2:39.11  3:30.20                                    
 22 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                    NT    3:31.54  
       46.98  1:41.85  2:38.45  3:31.54                                    
 23 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                   NT    3:38.65  
       45.77  1:39.36  2:45.61  3:38.65                                    
 24 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:39.33  
       47.38  1:44.11  2:42.08  3:39.33                                    
 25 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                    NT    3:41.73  
       51.62  1:49.63  2:49.15  3:41.73                                    
 26 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    4:04.75  
       53.49  1:57.01  3:02.89  4:04.75                                    
 27 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT    4:15.55  
       58.21  2:04.07  3:10.82  4:15.55                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                40.89      40.21  
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-05-CA               43.08      40.62  
  3 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                43.23      40.72  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                42.27      41.89  
  5 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 41.17      41.93  
  6 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                 42.13      42.53  
 -- Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                43.45         DQ  
 -- Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                 40.68         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT      42.10  
  2 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                46.58      42.84  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                 46.56      43.01  
  3 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                45.98      43.01  
  5 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                44.47      44.06  
  6 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                46.46      44.71  
  7 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                46.89      44.96  
  8 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                 47.26      45.44  
  9 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                 50.61      45.82  
 10 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                   NT      46.05  
 11 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 45.93      46.17  
 12 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                50.25      46.38  
 13 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.69      46.40  
 14 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                48.50      47.37  
 15 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                50.08      47.55  
 16 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                50.06      48.38  
 17 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                 56.16      48.74  
 18 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                 52.64      49.13  
 19 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT      49.34  
 20 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                53.44      49.43  
 21 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                47.34      49.47  
 22 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA                49.71      49.57  
 23 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                48.98      49.65  
 24 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                45.89      49.68  
 25 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                51.62      49.81  
 26 Francis, Jasmine K         9 YST-CA                    NT      49.82  
 27 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                48.30      49.95  
 28 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                 49.52      49.98  
 29 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                 48.75      50.14  
 30 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 50.04      50.25  
 31 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                 47.78      50.44  
 32 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                 53.53      50.58  
 33 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                51.28      50.88  
 34 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                 49.71      50.98  
 35 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 48.35      51.32  
 36 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                53.15      51.33  
 37 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.33      51.45  
 38 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                   NT      51.47  
 39 Munlyn, London A          10 DSRT-CA                52.01      51.65  
 40 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                47.05      52.26  
 41 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     50.17      52.64  
 42 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA                53.38      52.76  
 43 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                56.04      52.90  
 44 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                 50.18      53.28  
 45 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                58.41      53.33  
 46 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      53.69  
 47 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               55.49      53.82  
 48 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                54.73      54.12  
 49 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 53.99      54.16  
 50 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                52.73      54.62  
 51 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 49.96      55.24  
 52 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                 55.75      55.41  
 53 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT      56.05  
 54 Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA                50.78      56.73  
 55 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-05-CA                  NT      56.94  
 56 Bradford, Cindy            9 YST-CA                    NT      57.29  
 57 Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA                  NT      57.94  
 58 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA               1:03.55      58.17  
 59 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT      58.59  
 60 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                52.65      58.76  
 61 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                 54.28      58.87  
 62 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                    NT      59.04  
 63 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                 56.78    1:00.97  
 64 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.48    1:01.89  
 65 Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                 53.92    1:03.73  
 66 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA               1:03.41    1:04.52  
 67 Zhou, May                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:12.48  
 68 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA               1:12.68    1:13.88  
 69 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA               1:13.61    1:13.98  
 -- Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA                 49.62         DQ  
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Munlyn, Lauren R           9 DSRT-CA              1:01.43         DQ  
 -- Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                 49.28         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              1:29.18    1:24.38  
       43.15  1:24.38                                                      
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:32.46    1:27.96  
       43.61  1:27.96                                                      
  3 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:33.98    1:28.06  
       43.23  1:28.06                                                      
  4 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               1:31.03    1:33.32  
       45.61  1:33.32                                                      
  5 Constanzo, Madison G      10 RST-CA               1:36.16    1:33.92  
       46.39  1:33.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:30.33  
       44.33  1:30.33                                                      
  2 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:42.51    1:31.19  
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:36.88    1:32.34  
  4 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:38.75    1:32.87  
       45.25  1:32.87                                                      
  5 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA              1:50.26    1:37.06  
       47.15  1:37.06                                                      
  6 Mejia, Madeline A          9 TMEC-CA              1:45.82    1:37.51  
       47.81  1:37.51                                                      
  7 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:43.46    1:38.23  
       47.31  1:38.23                                                      
  8 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:49.52    1:39.87  
       47.73  1:39.87                                                      
  9 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA              1:38.88    1:40.36  
       48.99  1:40.36                                                      
 10 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:40.51  
       50.44  1:40.51                                                      
 11 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              1:40.13    1:40.84  
       49.77  1:40.84                                                      
 12 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:42.16  
       50.49  1:42.16                                                      
 13 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:54.25    1:42.71  
       49.38  1:42.71                                                      
 14 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:43.52  
       51.88  1:43.52                                                      
 15 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:44.83  
       50.61  1:44.83                                                      
 16 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:44.99  
       51.21  1:44.99                                                      
 17 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:45.36  
       52.75  1:45.36                                                      
 18 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA              2:01.47    1:45.37  
       51.08  1:45.37                                                      
 19 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:45.48  
       51.50  1:45.48                                                      
 20 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:45.43    1:46.40  
 21 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:58.58    1:47.54  
       55.37  1:47.54                                                      
 22 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA               1:48.05    1:48.32  
       51.52  1:48.32                                                      
 23 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:52.52    1:49.56  
       53.47  1:49.56                                                      
 24 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:56.92    1:50.17  
       53.44  1:50.17                                                      
 25 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:49.60    1:50.27  
       54.69  1:50.27                                                      
 26 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA               1:49.89    1:52.02  
       55.07  1:52.02                                                      
 27 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:54.21  
       56.82  1:54.21                                                      
 28 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA               2:04.85    2:06.40  
     1:01.96  2:06.40                                                      
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.74                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA                46.90      44.45  
  2 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                46.79      44.78  
  3 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                 46.21      44.88  
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 46.34      45.65  
  5 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-05-CA               46.89      45.78  
  6 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.36      45.88  
  7 Edera, Alexis R            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.94      47.07  
  8 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                47.02      47.63  
  9 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 46.04      47.74  
 10 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA                47.67      48.23  
 11 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 47.77      48.49  
 12 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 49.77      49.31  
 13 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                 48.40      49.69  
 14 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                48.63      51.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Licano, Skyla P            9 FAC-CA                 51.43      47.59  
  2 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                51.49      49.73  
  3 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 50.15      49.83  
  4 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                 50.84      50.35  
  5 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                52.63      50.38  
  6 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 54.66      50.40  
  7 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                 51.96      50.52  
  8 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                 51.26      50.62  
  9 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT      51.73  
 10 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA               1:00.34      52.01  
 11 Davis, Kayla E            10 PASS-CA                52.02      52.26  
 12 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                50.92      53.18  
 13 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                 54.41      53.22  
 14 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                 55.60      53.27  
 15 Conover, Emma L           10 Chawp-CA               57.89      53.42  
 16 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                 55.36      53.77  
 17 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                   NT      54.27  
 17 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                52.42      54.27  
 19 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                53.87      54.64  
 20 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                58.46      54.77  
 21 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                53.28      55.10  
 22 Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA               1:02.53      55.89  
 23 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                55.49      56.00  
 24 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA               1:14.04      56.37  
 25 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                    NT      56.40  
 26 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                59.13      56.60  
 27 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      57.12  
 28 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 55.91      57.31  
 29 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA              1:02.40      57.82  
 30 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT      58.26  
 31 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.98      58.56  
 32 Wagner, Keira J           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      58.75  
 33 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:01.83      58.84  
 34 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA              1:00.16    1:00.41  
 35 Fang, Anna S              10 MBA-CA                    NT    1:01.41  
 36 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA              1:06.46    1:01.83  
 37 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:02.00  
 38 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA              1:00.59    1:02.13  
 39 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.68    1:02.37  
 40 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                   NT    1:02.55  
 41 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:02.74  
 42 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA               1:07.99    1:03.56  
 43 Li, Kaylin Q               9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:06.37  
 44 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA              1:20.17    1:06.82  
 45 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA              1:04.77    1:07.29  
 46 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA               1:06.37    1:07.32  
 47 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                    NT    1:09.52  
 48 Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA               1:03.40    1:11.86  
 49 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:13.67  
 50 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.96    1:15.10  
 51 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                    NT    1:15.83  
 52 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA               1:33.23    1:35.60  
 -- Morgan, Tryvina B          9 UN-05-CA               55.90         DQ  
 -- Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hordista, Nicaela Caryss   9 PDSC-CA              1:09.38         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA               1:00.73         DQ  
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA              1:23.29         DQ  
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Zhou, May                  8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Francis, Jasmine K         9 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA               1:01.71         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              1:09.94         DQ  
 -- Miller, Edie R             9 CHS-CA                 57.59         DQ  
 -- Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                 50.96         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:41.75    1:39.98  
       48.55  1:39.98                                                      
  2 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA              1:45.64    1:40.02  
       48.40  1:40.02                                                      
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               1:44.54    1:43.39  
       50.00  1:43.39                                                      
  4 Mejia, Madeline A          9 TMEC-CA              1:45.61    1:44.12  
       49.82  1:44.12                                                      
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:48.44    1:59.87  
       57.48  1:59.87                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:56.04    1:41.60  
       47.56  1:41.60                                                      
  2 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                   NT    1:46.05  
       50.12  1:46.05                                                      
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:53.05    1:46.43  
       49.66  1:46.43                                                      
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:47.46  
       50.51  1:47.46                                                      
  5 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:52.10    1:47.51  
       50.46  1:47.51                                                      
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:49.76    1:47.81  
       51.13  1:47.81                                                      
  7 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:53.53    1:48.32  
       53.20  1:48.32                                                      
  8 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:50.44  
       51.91  1:50.44                                                      
  9 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:52.39  
       53.73  1:52.39                                                      
 10 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               2:06.34    1:54.90  
       53.51  1:54.90                                                      
 11 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              2:08.73    1:56.31  
       56.28  1:56.31                                                      
 12 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA               1:56.07    1:56.92  
       54.94  1:56.92                                                      
 13 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:58.37  
       56.64  1:58.37                                                      
 14 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                    NT    2:00.43  
       57.65  2:00.43                                                      
 15 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              2:02.30    2:00.60  
       58.36  2:00.60                                                      
 16 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA              2:05.33    2:00.71  
       59.99  2:00.71                                                      
 17 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA              2:15.21    2:01.13  
       59.53  2:01.13                                                      
 18 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              2:03.12    2:01.50  
       57.53  2:01.50                                                      
 19 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA               2:01.05    2:02.13  
     1:01.23  2:02.13                                                      
 20 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:06.89  
     1:00.68  2:06.89                                                      
 21 Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:06.96  
       59.37  2:06.96                                                      
 22 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              2:10.07    2:07.59  
     1:00.76  2:07.59                                                      
 23 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                    NT    2:20.57  
     1:10.77  2:20.57                                                      
 24 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:42.37    2:29.99  
     1:12.86  2:29.99                                                      
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:16.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.66                                                               
 -- Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               2:19.09         DQ  
     1:03.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA               2:23.16         DQ  
     1:09.63       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                39.96      39.11  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 39.96      39.67  
  3 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                40.64      42.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.58      41.15  
  2 Benggon, Myla E            9 RAA-CA                    NT      41.65  
  3 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                44.10      42.44  
  4 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                48.46      43.78  
  5 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.59      44.06  
  6 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 46.57      44.11  
  7 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                 43.97      44.28  
  8 Constanzo, Madison G      10 RST-CA                 43.84      44.44  
  9 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                43.39      44.45  
 10 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 42.91      44.73  
 11 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:06.71      45.05  
 12 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                 44.81      45.19  
 13 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                 48.78      46.57  
 14 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                1:01.44      46.83  
 15 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                46.72      47.23  
 16 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                 55.48      47.77  
 17 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                51.06      47.96  
 18 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                51.57      48.18  
 19 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                45.29      48.56  
 20 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                 46.53      48.61  
 21 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 UN-05-CA               53.33      48.70  
 22 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                55.26      49.59  
 23 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                50.20      49.65  
 24 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                 49.27      50.23  
 25 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT      50.94  
 26 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                50.85      51.09  
 27 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA                 48.11      51.38  
 28 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 49.53      51.79  
 29 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                 49.68      52.48  
 30 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                 48.44      53.11  
 31 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                   NT      53.22  
 32 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 58.88      53.45  
 33 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                 56.02      53.98  
 34 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                    NT      55.03  
 35 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT      55.27  
 36 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                    NT      55.99  
 37 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                57.04      57.27  
 38 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.72      57.42  
 39 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                54.64      58.66  
 40 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA              1:02.74      59.55  
 41 Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.94    1:06.38  
 42 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:07.06  
 43 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA               1:06.50    1:07.12  
 44 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:08.49  
 45 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA              1:03.46    1:11.65  
 46 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA               1:33.09    1:19.02  
 -- Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               52.36         DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:04.22         DQ  
 -- Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                53.25         DQ  
 -- Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA               1:06.86         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K          10 RAA-CA               1:33.29    1:25.88  
       38.74  1:25.88                                                      
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:32.40    1:27.86  
  3 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA               1:36.85    1:29.35  
       41.03  1:29.35                                                      
  4 Ov, Audrey                 9 CCAQ-CA              1:31.95    1:31.15  
       43.20  1:31.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:15.60  
       34.93  1:15.60                                                      
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:30.41  
       42.48  1:30.41                                                      
  3 Cheng, Nicole K           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:45.92    1:30.53  
       40.69  1:30.53                                                      
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:38.55    1:32.73  
       42.12  1:32.73                                                      
  5 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               1:38.56    1:33.34  
  6 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:38.92    1:38.18  
       44.00  1:38.18                                                      
  7 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:39.85  
       45.79  1:39.85                                                      
  8 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                   NT    1:42.35  
       46.72  1:42.35                                                      
  9 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:49.98    1:45.70  
       48.66  1:45.70                                                      
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA              1:38.58    1:46.02  
       45.10  1:46.02                                                      
 11 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              1:46.44    1:48.63  
       49.89  1:48.63                                                      
 12 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               2:03.87    1:52.36  
       55.10  1:52.36                                                      
 13 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:55.39    1:53.10  
       51.40  1:53.10                                                      
 14 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:50.47    1:54.41  
       52.56  1:54.41                                                      
 15 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:58.24  
       52.54  1:58.24                                                      
 16 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                    NT    2:02.44  
       55.94  2:02.44                                                      
 17 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                    NT    2:06.14  
       56.61  2:06.14                                                      
 18 Tang, Nicole               8 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:07.55  
       59.16  2:07.55                                                      
 19 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                    NT    2:11.60  
       57.39  2:11.60                                                      
 20 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA               2:04.06    2:19.02  
       59.20  2:19.02                                                      
 21 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:20.65  
     1:05.16  2:20.65                                                      
 22 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT    2:52.40  
     1:21.87  2:52.40                                                      
 -- Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:42.54         DQ  
 -- Liu, Grace                 9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.54                                                               
 -- Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:47.76         DQ  
       45.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-05-CA             1:33.78    1:25.40  
       39.48  1:25.40                                                      
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              1:28.41    1:25.80  
       38.15  1:25.80                                                      
  3 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:28.77    1:28.94  
       42.32  1:28.94                                                      
  4 Constanzo, Madison G      10 RST-CA               1:33.04    1:29.68  
       40.44  1:29.68                                                      
  5 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              1:33.42    1:31.23  
       44.42  1:31.23                                                      
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:28.14    1:31.49  
       42.87  1:31.49                                                      
  7 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA               1:31.66    1:32.13  
       46.32  1:32.13                                                      
  8 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA               1:31.46    1:32.59  
       42.82  1:32.59                                                      
  9 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:29.97    1:36.35  
       43.04  1:36.35                                                      
 -- Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA               1:33.56         DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:29.90  
       42.93  1:29.90                                                      
  2 Benggon, Myla E            9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:30.54  
       41.43  1:30.54                                                      
  3 Edmunds, Alana M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:40.89    1:32.38  
       45.66  1:32.38                                                      
  4 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              1:38.77    1:33.00  
       41.98  1:33.00                                                      
  5 Mejia, Madeline A          9 TMEC-CA              1:39.47    1:34.37  
       47.44  1:34.37                                                      
  6 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              1:38.94    1:36.81  
       47.93  1:36.81                                                      
  7 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:38.18    1:36.90  
       45.38  1:36.90                                                      
  8 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA               1:44.33    1:38.22  
       45.03  1:38.22                                                      
  9 Harvey, Christina L        9 MESA-CA              1:38.08    1:38.39  
       48.28  1:38.39                                                      
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA              1:49.21    1:38.97  
       45.37  1:38.97                                                      
 11 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA              1:37.87    1:40.01  
       47.74  1:40.01                                                      
 12 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:39.46    1:40.27  
       46.33  1:40.27                                                      
 13 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:38.63    1:40.80  
       49.94  1:40.80                                                      
 14 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA              1:46.03    1:41.38  
       47.75  1:41.38                                                      
 15 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA               1:47.28    1:41.46  
       45.84  1:41.46                                                      
 16 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 UN-05-CA             1:50.62    1:41.61  
       48.63  1:41.61                                                      
 17 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                1:43.06    1:41.85  
       48.47  1:41.85                                                      
 18 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:43.32    1:42.70  
       50.05  1:42.70                                                      
 19 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:43.88  
       47.18  1:43.88                                                      
 20 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA               1:46.99    1:43.95  
       47.46  1:43.95                                                      
 21 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:44.22  
 22 Birtler, Allison K        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:44.53  
       48.27  1:44.53                                                      
 23 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA               1:43.02    1:46.02  
       51.16  1:46.02                                                      
 24 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah E   8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:53.64    1:47.29  
       50.20  1:47.29                                                      
 25 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               1:47.96    1:48.28  
       50.56  1:48.28                                                      
 26 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              1:55.02    1:48.44  
       49.09  1:48.44                                                      
 27 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:48.71  
       53.79  1:48.71                                                      
 28 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA               1:53.03    1:48.80  
       53.76  1:48.80                                                      
 29 Youngstrom, Lily M         9 MBA-CA               1:52.74    1:49.38  
       44.43  1:49.38                                                      
 30 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-02-CA             2:01.02    1:50.55  
       55.17  1:50.55                                                      
 31 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:58.77    1:50.71  
       51.99  1:50.71                                                      
 32 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:50.03    1:51.55  
       55.53  1:51.55                                                      
 33 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA              1:53.13    1:53.74  
       56.35  1:53.74                                                      
 34 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:55.78  
       59.36  1:55.78                                                      
 35 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA              1:53.03    1:56.86  
       53.07  1:56.86                                                      
 36 Farver, Rylee A            9 MMST-CA              2:03.33    2:00.64  
       59.15  2:00.64                                                      
 37 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              2:03.06    2:03.18  
       55.28  2:03.18                                                      
 38 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:09.10  
       58.04  2:09.10                                                      
 39 Lopez, Alicia R            9 TCC-CA               2:12.70    2:12.88  
     1:10.22  2:12.88                                                      
 -- Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT   X2:16.70  
     1:09.32  2:16.70                                                      
 -- Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       58.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.43                                                               
 -- Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.93                                                               
 -- Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:38.38         DQ  
       43.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Chavez, Fernanda           8 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.96         DQ  
 -- Valenzuela, Lily           9 PST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA              2:18.40         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:11.15    2:21.45  
     1) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 9         2) Flores, Kelsey J 10            
     3) Suarez, Isabelle C 10           4) Reyes, Payton B 10             
       35.96  1:08.08  1:45.08  2:21.45                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT    2:24.72  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10             2) Clendenen, Chloe A 9           
     3) Arcerito, Angelina V 8          4) Jiang, Sophie H 10             
       31.87  1:06.80  1:50.28  2:24.72                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:33.00    2:30.93  
     1) Torres, Lily G 10               2) Farahanchi, Dahlia 9           
     3) Chow, LeighAnne 10              4) Lorenzana, Keira G 10          
       34.98  1:15.96  1:56.60  2:30.93                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:33.63  
     1) Freede, Shayla E 9              2) Powell, Makenzie L 9           
     3) Bogatz, Sabrina C 8             4) Freede, Quin L 10              
       42.54  1:23.56  2:05.12  2:33.63                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:40.71    2:35.99  
     1) Miller, Elena M 9               2) Shore, Ashley B 9              
     3) Jackson, Sanorah K 9            4) Kaas, Kylie M 10               
       36.68  1:20.19  1:56.48  2:35.99                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:49.40  
     1) Ov, Audrey 9                    2) Dumin, Sydney B 7              
     3) Whitten, Emma R 9               4) Edmunds, Alana M 10            
       43.31  1:35.24  2:18.65  2:49.40                                    
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                 NT    3:00.70  
     1) Warner, Zoe M 9                 2) Kolb, Emma C 9                 
     3) Hu, Dawn 9                      4) Stottlemyer, Brooke D 10       
       48.02  1:25.51  2:23.80  3:00.70                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:03.82    3:01.70  
     1) Tang, Nicole 8                  2) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
     3) Stevens, Jennifer C 10          4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
       49.21  1:31.67  2:26.21  3:01.70                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:55.56         DQ  
     1) Hong, Coco 10                   2) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C 9        
     3) Haskell, Lucy J 10              4) Liu, Grace 9                   
       48.90  1:27.77  2:09.38       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT    2:37.04  
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 10             2) Bilhartz, Lucy K 10            
     3) Clendenen, Chloe A 9            4) Reyes, Payton B 10             
       38.24  1:17.92  1:56.33  2:37.04                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:35.42    2:42.12  
     1) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D 9         2) Suarez, Isabelle C 10          
     3) Benggon, Myla E 9               4) Arcerito, Angelina V 8         
       44.89  1:22.06  2:05.96  2:42.12                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:57.50    2:58.47  
     1) Andrade, Jovee E 8              2) Farahanchi, Dahlia 9           
     3) Torres, Lily G 10               4) Chow, LeighAnne 10             
       49.52  1:39.52  2:23.16  2:58.47                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:58.63  
     1) Milkie, Charlotte P 10          2) Demarco, Brooke I 8            
     3) Edmunds, Alana M 10             4) Lee, Jamie 10                  
       46.63  1:33.36  2:18.60  2:58.63                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    3:03.36  
     1) Herrera, Madeline L 9           2) Freede, Quin L 10              
     3) Freede, Shayla E 9              4) Thompson, Claire K 8           
       45.73  1:30.63  2:43.43  3:03.36                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:56.40    3:07.58  
     1) Miller, Elena M 9               2) Harvey, Christina L 9          
     3) Shore, Ashley B 9               4) Ferro, Scarlet B 9             
       49.67  1:36.33  2:24.32  3:07.58                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:07.76  
     1) Strain, Ana 10                  2) Vo, Ivy K 9                    
     3) Yi, Zia L 10                    4) Kuhn, Addie S 9                
       46.12  1:35.92  2:26.43  3:07.76                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    3:30.55  
     1) Barile, Kendra J 9              2) Whitten, Emma R 9              
     3) Campbell, Iris M 10             4) Dumin, Sydney B 7              
       50.24  1:51.28  2:41.75  3:30.55                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Jiang, Sophie H 10              2) Zivanovic, Anja G 8            
     3) Hu, Dawn 9                      4) Kolb, Emma C 9                 
       59.68  1:49.47  2:49.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA                 31.20      30.05  
  2 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                 30.78      30.57  
  3 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 31.53      30.69  
  4 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                32.59      30.70  
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA                 31.20      30.77  
  6 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 32.31      30.87  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 30.97      30.96  
  8 Hermann, Delaina R        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.86      31.12  
  9 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 31.54      31.14  
 10 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                30.94      31.15  
 11 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                31.61      31.31  
 12 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 32.24      31.56  
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                 33.19      31.56  
 14 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.94      31.71  
 15 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                31.95      31.76  
 16 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                32.59      31.90  
 17 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                32.43      31.92  
 18 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                31.73      31.99  
 19 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                 33.08      32.00  
 20 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA               31.88      32.25  
 21 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                32.13      32.26  
 22 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 31.66      32.42  
 23 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                32.22      32.46  
 24 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                33.17      32.74  
 25 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.08      32.76  
 26 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                33.06      33.11  
 27 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                33.15      33.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                   NT      31.07  
  2 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                 34.36      32.33  
  3 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                33.56      32.62  
  4 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 36.66      32.67  
  5 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 33.98      33.01  
  6 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA                 36.24      33.13  
  7 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 33.90      33.23  
  8 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                34.72      33.42  
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 33.97      33.45  
 10 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.80      33.52  
 11 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                34.97      33.65  
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 34.05      33.87  
 13 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                 37.55      34.09  
 14 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 37.51      34.13  
 15 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA                34.89      34.60  
 16 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                37.54      34.71  
 17 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                36.22      34.75  
 18 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                35.78      34.85  
 19 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA                36.02      34.90  
 20 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                35.22      35.06  
 21 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                34.76      35.20  
 22 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                35.37      35.44  
 23 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                35.10      35.71  
 24 Medina, Lydia M           12 VA-CA                  39.33      36.05  
 25 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                 38.57      36.33  
 26 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                37.67      36.38  
 27 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                 38.13      36.49  
 28 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                34.96      36.52  
 29 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA                38.44      36.54  
 30 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                39.86      36.60  
 31 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                38.67      37.03  
 32 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                37.80      37.27  
 33 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 38.68      37.28  
 34 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 37.04      38.08  
 35 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 35.97      38.14  
 36 Li, Jolin L               11 MBA-CA                 39.98      38.24  
 37 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                46.83      38.25  
 38 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                 42.42      38.30  
 39 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                39.53      39.04  
 40 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                 40.07      39.09  
 41 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                40.04      40.21  
 42 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT      40.73  
 43 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                40.51      40.99  
 44 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                 41.63      41.55  
 45 Azucar, Emily J           12 HILL-CA                37.54      41.61  
 46 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                44.87      42.48  
 47 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                 42.06      44.38  
 48 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                49.53      44.39  
 49 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-02-CA                  NT      45.56  
 50 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                53.03      45.59  
 51 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                53.29      46.71  
 -- Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                34.14         DQ  
 -- Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                36.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:07.06    1:05.43  
       32.37  1:05.43                                                      
  2 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA               1:06.84    1:05.72  
       30.90  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.29    1:06.40  
       32.05  1:06.40                                                      
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:06.88    1:06.43  
       31.57  1:06.43                                                      
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.44    1:07.40  
       32.48  1:07.40                                                      
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA              1:07.00    1:07.51  
       32.11  1:07.51                                                      
  7 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:12.47    1:07.98  
       31.86  1:07.98                                                      
  8 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA             1:12.14    1:08.17  
       33.15  1:08.17                                                      
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:09.97    1:08.21  
       32.88  1:08.21                                                      
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.08    1:08.35  
       33.39  1:08.35                                                      
 11 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:10.03    1:08.66  
       33.16  1:08.66                                                      
 12 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:08.28    1:08.95  
       32.22  1:08.95                                                      
 13 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:10.23    1:09.05  
       33.27  1:09.05                                                      
 14 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:09.27    1:09.34  
       33.64  1:09.34                                                      
 15 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:08.51    1:09.59  
       33.00  1:09.59                                                      
 16 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.38    1:10.14  
       33.80  1:10.14                                                      
 17 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:10.24    1:10.53  
       34.09  1:10.53                                                      
 18 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:11.33    1:10.73  
       33.95  1:10.73                                                      
 19 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:12.11    1:11.43  
       33.90  1:11.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.50    1:08.71  
       32.59  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Baptist, Lillian G        11 VA-CA                1:17.46    1:09.69  
       32.58  1:09.69                                                      
  3 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:10.86  
       34.00  1:10.86                                                      
  4 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:15.87    1:10.99  
       34.16  1:10.99                                                      
  5 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA               1:13.03    1:11.95  
       34.10  1:11.95                                                      
  6 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA               1:13.94    1:11.99  
       34.09  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.65    1:12.01  
       33.85  1:12.01                                                      
  8 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:12.73  
       34.00  1:12.73                                                      
  9 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA               1:20.92    1:12.92  
       35.42  1:12.92                                                      
 10 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:13.70    1:13.16  
       34.49  1:13.16                                                      
 11 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:12.77    1:13.42  
       35.09  1:13.42                                                      
 12 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:14.31  
       34.98  1:14.31                                                      
 13 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:15.75    1:14.60  
       35.54  1:14.60                                                      
 14 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA              1:15.88    1:14.68  
       33.66  1:14.68                                                      
 15 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:14.86    1:15.20  
       34.76  1:15.20                                                      
 16 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:17.34    1:15.26  
       35.33  1:15.26                                                      
 17 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA               1:19.82    1:16.15  
       36.29  1:16.15                                                      
 18 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.51    1:16.24  
       37.06  1:16.24                                                      
 19 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:18.89    1:16.27  
       37.02  1:16.27                                                      
 20 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:18.43    1:16.30  
       36.16  1:16.30                                                      
 21 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.72    1:17.20  
       36.61  1:17.20                                                      
 22 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA              1:22.88    1:17.81  
       37.83  1:17.81                                                      
 23 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                    NT    1:18.64  
       37.96  1:18.64                                                      
 24 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:19.16  
       38.11  1:19.16                                                      
 25 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA              1:19.47    1:19.78  
       37.77  1:19.78                                                      
 26 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA               1:23.35    1:19.91  
       38.72  1:19.91                                                      
 27 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.88    1:20.04  
       37.78  1:20.04                                                      
 28 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:18.41    1:20.12  
       35.28  1:20.12                                                      
 29 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA              1:29.92    1:20.50  
       39.23  1:20.50                                                      
 30 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA               1:24.07    1:21.29  
       37.78  1:21.29                                                      
 31 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA               1:28.34    1:21.70  
       40.95  1:21.70                                                      
 32 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA               1:24.56    1:21.99  
       39.45  1:21.99                                                      
 33 Van Tassel, Lainey R      12 CCAQ-CA              1:27.28    1:22.26  
       40.50  1:22.26                                                      
 34 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA               1:20.52    1:23.11  
       38.77  1:23.11                                                      
 35 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA               1:38.63    1:23.30  
       40.08  1:23.30                                                      
 36 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA              1:41.49    1:23.55  
       39.97  1:23.55                                                      
 37 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA              1:30.39    1:24.19  
       38.97  1:24.19                                                      
 38 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA              1:28.50    1:24.97  
       40.72  1:24.97                                                      
 39 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:28.25    1:25.17  
       38.86  1:25.17                                                      
 40 Rainey, Maddie R          12 MESA-CA              1:33.31    1:28.30  
       40.98  1:28.30                                                      
 41 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:34.30    1:30.36  
       43.53  1:30.36                                                      
 42 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.81    1:39.06  
       45.96  1:39.06                                                      
 43 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA               1:37.79    1:43.71  
       46.68  1:43.71                                                      
 44 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA               1:40.08    1:44.76  
       49.91  1:44.76                                                      
 45 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              1:47.62    1:46.64  
       46.77  1:46.64                                                      
 46 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA              1:53.84    1:47.98  
       51.40  1:47.98                                                      
 47 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA               1:40.39    1:50.37  
       49.24  1:50.37                                                      
 -- Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:12.77         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               2:33.20    2:18.09  
       30.87  1:05.03  1:42.00  2:18.09                                    
  2 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              2:24.34    2:21.08  
       31.74  1:07.77  1:44.98  2:21.08                                    
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:29.05    2:21.13  
       30.58  1:06.82  1:45.02  2:21.13                                    
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.18    2:21.47  
       32.67  1:09.07  1:46.39  2:21.47                                    
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              2:25.65    2:22.22  
       34.58  1:11.96  1:47.08  2:22.22                                    
  6 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              2:32.08    2:24.43  
       32.90  1:09.52  1:47.33  2:24.43                                    
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               2:29.91    2:26.31  
       33.38  1:10.00  1:48.37  2:26.31                                    
  8 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               2:26.47    2:27.20  
       32.95  1:10.12  1:48.81  2:27.20                                    
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:30.28    2:27.40  
       34.38  1:12.29  1:50.83  2:27.40                                    
 10 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              2:29.87    2:27.70  
       35.06  1:13.21  1:51.90  2:27.70                                    
 11 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              2:33.58    2:28.49  
       34.46  1:12.39  1:51.30  2:28.49                                    
 12 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA              2:28.12    2:29.20  
       33.64  1:11.55  1:51.55  2:29.20                                    
 13 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              2:34.03    2:29.40  
       33.66  1:11.13  1:50.44  2:29.40                                    
 14 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA               2:34.79    2:33.00  
       34.99  1:14.43  1:56.02  2:33.00                                    
 15 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              2:32.05    2:36.23  
       33.75  1:14.29  1:55.84  2:36.23                                    
 16 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               2:32.52    2:37.43  
       35.09  1:15.47  1:57.32  2:37.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              2:37.81    2:16.20  
       32.25  1:06.73  1:42.34  2:16.20                                    
  2 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA              2:47.22    2:26.04  
       34.51  1:11.46  1:50.26  2:26.04                                    
  3 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               2:43.81    2:26.99  
       32.75  1:11.07  1:51.76  2:26.99                                    
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:42.33    2:27.59  
       35.41  1:14.32  1:51.85  2:27.59                                    
  5 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:33.18  
       36.02  1:15.57  1:55.59  2:33.18                                    
  6 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              2:43.63    2:33.88  
       34.88  1:14.99  1:55.79  2:33.88                                    
  7 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              2:39.33    2:34.09  
       35.45  1:14.72  1:55.79  2:34.09                                    
  8 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               2:39.51    2:34.53  
       34.09  1:14.96  1:56.80  2:34.53                                    
  9 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              2:46.89    2:35.39  
       35.53  1:15.14  1:56.58  2:35.39                                    
 10 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA              2:49.72    2:35.84  
       34.24  1:12.70  1:54.60  2:35.84                                    
 11 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA                    NT    2:36.36  
       35.20  1:14.42  1:55.84  2:36.36                                    
 12 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               2:41.10    2:36.83  
       35.65  1:16.48  1:57.16  2:36.83                                    
 13 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              2:46.03    2:36.93  
       36.76  1:17.58  1:59.89  2:36.93                                    
 14 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA               2:59.72    2:39.77  
       36.70  1:18.38  2:00.75  2:39.77                                    
 15 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               2:59.25    2:40.25  
       37.90  1:18.89  2:00.38  2:40.25                                    
 16 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                    NT    2:40.80  
       37.12  1:19.46  2:03.25  2:40.80                                    
 17 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              2:46.47    2:41.05  
       37.08  1:18.18  1:59.97  2:41.05                                    
 18 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA               2:55.59    2:41.81  
       36.30  1:17.15  1:59.90  2:41.81                                    
 19 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               2:46.67    2:41.89  
       37.05  1:19.97  2:01.31  2:41.89                                    
 20 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              2:37.25    2:42.82  
       36.09  1:17.66  2:01.04  2:42.82                                    
 21 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              2:44.95    2:43.98  
       37.05  1:19.02  2:02.23  2:43.98                                    
 22 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA              2:48.33    2:45.48  
       36.79  1:19.07  2:02.68  2:45.48                                    
 23 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              2:53.95    2:45.55  
       36.05  1:17.70  2:02.55  2:45.55                                    
 24 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               2:54.59    2:46.06  
       34.83  1:18.65  2:03.99  2:46.06                                    
 25 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA              2:48.00    2:46.43  
       37.29  1:19.53  2:03.40  2:46.43                                    
 26 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              2:50.73    2:47.53  
       36.27           2:03.99  2:47.53                                    
 27 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                    NT    2:47.77  
       35.45  1:19.59  2:05.51  2:47.77                                    
 28 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:49.18  
                       2:06.78  2:49.18                                    
 29 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA                   NT    2:49.26  
       37.90  1:23.35  2:08.43  2:49.26                                    
 30 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA                   NT    2:49.27  
       37.60  1:20.75  2:07.16  2:49.27                                    
 31 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                    NT    2:50.30  
       37.05  1:20.91  2:07.23  2:50.30                                    
 32 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA               2:54.66    2:52.18  
       38.40  1:21.81  2:07.46  2:52.18                                    
 33 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:53.66  
       37.19  1:21.80  2:08.74  2:53.66                                    
 34 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:55.35  
       38.09  1:21.69  2:05.38  2:55.35                                    
 35 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA               3:06.29    2:55.51  
       37.30           2:09.14  2:55.51                                    
 36 Medina, Lydia M           12 VA-CA                     NT    2:57.43  
       41.07  1:27.54  2:09.66  2:57.43                                    
 37 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA               3:22.38    2:58.07  
       40.73  1:26.26  2:12.82  2:58.07                                    
 38 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                    NT    2:59.63  
       40.54  1:27.09  2:12.74  2:59.63                                    
 39 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              3:04.26    3:00.58  
       37.48  1:21.76  2:10.95  3:00.58                                    
 40 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA               3:15.96    3:06.19  
       40.41  1:28.54  2:19.33  3:06.19                                    
 41 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                   NT    3:07.29  
       42.98  1:32.15  2:22.26  3:07.29                                    
 42 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                    NT    3:08.31  
       42.40  1:30.75  2:20.77  3:08.31                                    
 43 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                    NT    3:09.41  
       40.10  1:31.26  2:21.25  3:09.41                                    
 44 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:35.47  
       48.07  1:44.23  2:40.35  3:35.47                                    
 45 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                    NT    3:46.74  
       46.96  1:46.91  2:48.34  3:46.74                                    
 46 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA               3:42.94    3:51.12  
       47.35  1:47.55  2:52.60  3:51.12                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 36.94      32.77  
  2 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA                36.88      35.16  
  3 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA                 36.34      35.68  
  4 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                 38.91      35.97  
  5 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                36.39      36.31  
  6 Hermann, Delaina R        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     39.42      36.55  
  7 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 37.62      36.59  
  8 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 36.96      36.76  
  9 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                 38.36      36.96  
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 37.45      37.23  
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 38.66      37.62  
 12 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 38.06      37.88  
 13 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA               39.00      38.25  
 14 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                36.73      38.29  
 15 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                38.91      38.80  
 16 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                37.41      38.81  
 17 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                38.92      39.00  
 18 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                38.64      39.07  
 19 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                38.82      39.14  
 20 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                37.42      39.46  
 21 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                38.57      39.49  
 22 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                 38.41      39.75  
 23 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 39.42      39.81  
 24 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 39.53      40.20  
 25 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                39.17      40.82  
 26 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                39.00      40.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA                46.94      39.20  
  2 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                41.23      39.81  
  3 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                40.00      40.07  
  4 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                42.05      40.33  
  5 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 39.66      40.35  
  6 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                41.19      40.45  
  7 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA                    NT      40.78  
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 40.98      40.99  
  9 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                41.74      41.30  
 10 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.78      41.37  
 11 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                 41.86      41.52  
 12 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                42.88      41.73  
 13 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                 44.82      42.34  
 14 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 40.21      42.59  
 15 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                   NT      42.81  
 16 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA                42.34      43.38  
 17 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                43.56      43.45  
 18 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                47.36      43.59  
 19 Li, Jolin L               11 MBA-CA                 43.75      43.91  
 20 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                44.18      44.33  
 21 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                 45.09      44.39  
 22 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                44.12      44.52  
 23 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                 46.53      44.77  
 24 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                 48.72      45.56  
 25 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA                50.41      45.70  
 26 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                43.05      45.77  
 27 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                44.25      45.89  
 28 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                43.32      46.03  
 29 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                47.14      46.05  
 30 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                45.16      46.15  
 31 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                 49.77      46.23  
 32 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                45.51      46.24  
 33 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 45.21      46.85  
 34 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                47.40      47.61  
 35 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                 45.43      47.69  
 35 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                43.89      47.69  
 37 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                 49.60      49.18  
 38 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                 50.54      49.66  
 39 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                51.61      50.30  
 40 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                 46.40      50.73  
 41 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                52.42      51.65  
 42 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                53.05      52.44  
 43 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                56.56      53.08  
 44 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-02-CA                  NT      56.61  
 45 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA              1:06.46      56.75  
 -- Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                53.00         DQ  
 -- Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA              1:03.01         DQ  
 -- Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                 56.17         DQ  
 -- Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                51.18         DQ  
 -- Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                 39.65         DQ  
 -- Azucar, Emily J           12 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                39.89         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               1:23.01    1:13.76  
       36.44  1:13.76                                                      
  2 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.82    1:16.20  
       37.90  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:20.34    1:16.77  
       37.86  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA             1:24.91    1:18.59  
       38.65  1:18.59                                                      
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:22.03    1:18.83  
       39.03  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:21.32    1:19.11  
       38.75  1:19.11                                                      
  7 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:20.16    1:19.12  
       38.29  1:19.12                                                      
  8 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:20.48    1:19.14  
       38.65  1:19.14                                                      
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:20.36    1:19.36  
       38.81  1:19.36                                                      
 10 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:23.52    1:19.65  
       38.64  1:19.65                                                      
 11 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:23.05    1:21.32  
       39.35  1:21.32                                                      
 12 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:24.08    1:22.31  
       39.31  1:22.31                                                      
 13 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:22.47    1:23.34  
       41.08  1:23.34                                                      
 14 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:23.32    1:24.52  
       40.37  1:24.52                                                      
 -- Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:21.25         DQ  
       38.32       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    12 TCC-CA               1:28.10    1:16.50  
       36.72  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:32.14    1:20.21  
       39.38  1:20.21                                                      
  3 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA               1:26.31    1:24.34  
       40.98  1:24.34                                                      
  4 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:26.88    1:25.00  
       41.45  1:25.00                                                      
  5 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:29.86    1:25.67  
       41.25  1:25.67                                                      
  6 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA               1:29.06    1:26.21  
       42.49  1:26.21                                                      
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                    NT    1:28.05  
       43.85  1:28.05                                                      
  8 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA               1:45.57    1:28.47  
       42.43  1:28.47                                                      
  9 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA              1:31.27    1:30.28  
       44.26  1:30.28                                                      
 10 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              1:42.04    1:30.74  
       44.97  1:30.74                                                      
 11 Van Tassel, Lainey R      12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
       46.02  1:31.47                                                      
 12 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:31.86  
     1:34.06  1:31.86                                                      
 13 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA               1:39.74    1:31.88  
       44.14  1:31.88                                                      
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA               1:36.46    1:32.23  
 15 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                    NT    1:33.35  
       45.70  1:33.35                                                      
 16 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA              1:45.65    1:35.73  
       47.53  1:35.73                                                      
 17 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:35.34    1:36.30  
       46.52  1:36.30                                                      
 18 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:37.60    1:36.88  
 19 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA               1:59.15    1:41.00  
       48.24  1:41.00                                                      
 20 Rainey, Maddie R          12 MESA-CA              1:56.16    1:51.71  
       53.65  1:51.71                                                      
 21 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:58.00    1:54.76  
       55.95  1:54.76                                                      
 -- Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA              1:31.26         DQ  
       44.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:34.68                                                               
 -- Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA               2:14.21         DQ  
       46.78                                                               
 -- Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA               1:41.27         DQ  
       49.72                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.34      38.16  
  2 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 40.81      39.28  
  3 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA                42.68      41.42  
  4 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                42.06      41.49  
  5 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                 42.94      41.68  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                40.91      41.77  
  7 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 41.68      41.84  
  8 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                42.20      41.96  
  9 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 42.94      42.14  
 10 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                 43.09      42.35  
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                42.20      42.67  
 12 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 42.83      42.84  
 13 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                 43.30      43.01  
 14 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.88      43.36  
 15 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                43.88      43.53  
 16 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.88      43.59  
 17 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                42.78      43.93  
 18 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                43.56      44.32  
 19 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                44.29      44.46  
 20 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                44.21      44.70  
 21 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                42.21      44.73  
 22 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                43.46      44.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.68      41.21  
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                    NT      41.63  
  3 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                 45.53      42.32  
  4 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.65      43.20  
  5 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                 46.75      43.64  
  6 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                44.82      44.07  
  7 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA                    NT      44.25  
  8 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA                47.80      44.54  
  9 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.14      44.58  
 10 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                 45.76      44.61  
 11 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 44.96      44.66  
 12 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                 45.96      44.92  
 13 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 44.90      45.46  
 14 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                45.68      45.52  
 15 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA                48.85      45.70  
 16 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                46.20      46.15  
 17 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA               49.96      46.23  
 18 Medina, Lydia M           12 VA-CA                  47.20      46.33  
 19 Chan, Mila S              12 CHS-CA                 47.27      46.87  
 20 Hordista, Cidni Marie L   11 PDSC-CA                46.73      46.89  
 21 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                 46.28      47.18  
 22 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                 47.35      47.43  
 23 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                45.84      47.81  
 24 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                 46.31      47.87  
 25 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                 53.60      48.14  
 26 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                46.62      48.37  
 27 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                 51.62      48.92  
 28 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                46.01      48.94  
 29 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA                52.35      49.06  
 30 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 50.90      49.28  
 31 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                 47.08      49.45  
 32 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                 48.18      49.53  
 33 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                46.87      49.61  
 34 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                47.64      49.67  
 35 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                50.64      50.92  
 36 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                51.23      51.09  
 37 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                53.42      52.09  
 38 Azucar, Emily J           12 HILL-CA                49.55      52.16  
 39 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                57.75      53.20  
 40 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                 52.13      53.33  
 41 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                53.85      53.74  
 42 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                51.65      54.16  
 43 Ogborn, Maddie E          11 DSRT-CA                57.50      54.30  
 44 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                57.32      54.54  
 45 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                52.61      54.71  
 46 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              1:02.46      54.72  
 47 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                55.79      55.01  
 48 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                58.02      56.26  
 49 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                59.53      56.32  
 50 Gomez, Mia D              11 CROC-CA                56.80      57.53  
 51 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA              1:15.45    1:01.69  
 52 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                57.56    1:03.09  
 53 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.76    1:07.02  
 -- Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                45.77         DQ  
 -- Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:29.35    1:25.64  
       39.96  1:25.64                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:30.61    1:26.05  
       40.47  1:26.05                                                      
  3 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:31.60    1:26.91  
       41.42  1:26.91                                                      
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:29.35    1:27.67  
       41.61  1:27.67                                                      
  5 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:32.73    1:30.74  
       43.40  1:30.74                                                      
  6 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              1:32.31    1:31.31  
       42.57  1:31.31                                                      
  7 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:33.42    1:31.49  
       43.81  1:31.49                                                      
  8 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               1:32.17    1:31.55  
       43.95  1:31.55                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.49    1:31.69  
       44.24  1:31.69                                                      
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               1:32.30    1:32.49  
       43.80  1:32.49                                                      
 11 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:30.97    1:32.72  
       43.70  1:32.72                                                      
 12 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:34.25    1:32.77  
       45.45  1:32.77                                                      
 13 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA               1:32.05    1:33.09  
       43.97  1:33.09                                                      
 14 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:35.83    1:33.87  
       45.77  1:33.87                                                      
 15 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:36.29    1:34.04  
       44.35  1:34.04                                                      
 16 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:35.78    1:34.53  
       45.38  1:34.53                                                      
 17 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.98    1:35.12  
       44.93  1:35.12                                                      
 18 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA              1:34.60    1:35.33  
       45.25  1:35.33                                                      
 19 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA               1:36.39    1:35.97  
       46.39  1:35.97                                                      
 20 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:34.88    1:37.04  
       47.89  1:37.04                                                      
 21 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:35.30    1:38.19  
       46.01  1:38.19                                                      
 -- Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA               1:35.01         DQ  
       43.09       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA              1:47.22    1:27.15  
       40.93  1:27.15                                                      
  2 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:28.10  
       42.40  1:28.10                                                      
  3 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA               1:38.03    1:31.33  
       42.92  1:31.33                                                      
  4 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:41.08    1:31.34  
       42.73  1:31.34                                                      
  5 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:32.64  
       43.20  1:32.64                                                      
  6 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA               1:41.77    1:35.67  
       44.82  1:35.67                                                      
  7 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:38.29    1:36.79  
       46.38  1:36.79                                                      
  8 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:37.90    1:37.41  
       46.33  1:37.41                                                      
  9 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA              1:46.25    1:37.68  
       47.61  1:37.68                                                      
 10 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:40.73    1:38.37  
       47.19  1:38.37                                                      
 11 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA               1:37.80    1:39.13  
       46.14  1:39.13                                                      
 12 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA               1:40.38    1:39.26  
       48.01  1:39.26                                                      
 13 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA               1:44.22    1:39.93  
       47.04  1:39.93                                                      
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA               1:43.61    1:41.20  
       48.93  1:41.20                                                      
 15 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:40.46    1:41.38  
       48.19  1:41.38                                                      
 16 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:41.89    1:41.78  
       48.95  1:41.78                                                      
 17 Rainey, Maddie R          12 MESA-CA              1:51.76    1:42.40  
       47.66  1:42.40                                                      
 18 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA               1:43.21    1:44.21  
       49.03  1:44.21                                                      
 19 Van Tassel, Lainey R      12 CCAQ-CA              1:39.29    1:44.70  
       50.19  1:44.70                                                      
 20 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA               2:05.42    1:45.10  
       48.83  1:45.10                                                      
 21 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                    NT    1:47.65  
       52.75  1:47.65                                                      
 22 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA               1:40.14    1:47.79  
       52.01  1:47.79                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA              1:51.64    1:48.97  
 24 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA              1:52.83    1:54.85  
       54.04  1:54.85                                                      
 25 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                   NT    1:55.59  
       54.62  1:55.59                                                      
 26 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:57.24  
       54.97  1:57.24                                                      
 27 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA                    NT    2:05.53  
     1:00.62  2:05.53                                                      
 28 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA              2:20.99    2:12.09  
     1:01.44  2:12.09                                                      
 29 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              2:20.65    2:16.35  
     1:04.69  2:16.35                                                      
 -- Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA               1:52.74         DQ  
       52.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                 34.43      33.64  
  2 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA                34.37      34.24  
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                 35.89      34.95  
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA                 35.10      35.05  
  5 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                36.45      35.23  
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                35.50      35.25  
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                 35.98      35.27  
  8 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA                34.46      35.47  
  9 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                 34.51      35.61  
 10 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                36.10      35.65  
 11 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                37.34      35.74  
 12 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA                 36.26      35.89  
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.25      35.94  
 14 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.43      35.95  
 15 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                34.89      36.09  
 16 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 36.92      36.23  
 17 Lee, Sarah                12 CCAQ-CA                35.02      36.52  
 18 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA                37.29      37.32  
 19 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                36.96      37.41  
 20 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                36.65      37.62  
 21 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 36.63      37.72  
 22 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                 36.75      38.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA               37.63      34.87  
  2 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                 37.67      35.60  
  3 Baptist, Lillian G        11 VA-CA                  39.95      36.51  
  4 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                    NT      37.41  
  5 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                38.96      37.42  
  6 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 37.45      37.89  
  7 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 37.59      37.96  
  8 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                 39.97      38.25  
  9 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                38.94      38.71  
 10 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                 41.54      38.87  
 11 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                39.46      39.08  
 12 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                41.21      39.39  
 13 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                 47.73      39.74  
 14 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                40.63      39.89  
 15 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                42.44      40.58  
 16 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA                41.18      40.77  
 17 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 45.29      41.07  
 18 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                38.11      41.53  
 19 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA                44.30      42.72  
 20 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 44.15      42.99  
 21 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                 46.83      44.01  
 22 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     45.61      45.15  
 23 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 49.58      45.96  
 24 Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                   NT      45.98  
 25 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                47.62      46.08  
 26 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                52.20      46.38  
 27 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 46.26      46.63  
 28 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                   NT      47.50  
 29 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA                   NT      47.52  
 30 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                 52.08      48.40  
 31 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA                 57.47      49.83  
 32 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                47.64      50.99  
 33 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                46.49      51.28  
 34 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA               1:15.57      51.56  
 35 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                50.74      52.53  
 36 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA                 56.22      55.80  
 -- Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA               1:12.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.89    1:11.78  
       33.29  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:17.46    1:14.21  
       34.12  1:14.21                                                      
  3 Stover, Julianna M        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.08    1:14.54  
       34.64  1:14.54                                                      
  4 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA              1:19.11    1:14.69  
       33.95  1:14.69                                                      
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA              1:18.64    1:17.75  
       34.52  1:17.75                                                      
  6 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               1:22.39    1:18.63  
       35.92  1:18.63                                                      
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:21.33    1:18.86  
       36.54  1:18.86                                                      
  8 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA              1:19.01    1:20.46  
       36.77  1:20.46                                                      
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               1:21.99    1:20.85  
       38.10  1:20.85                                                      
 10 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA              1:20.15    1:21.78  
 11 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:22.59    1:23.89  
       37.94  1:23.89                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:34.81    1:21.13  
       37.72  1:21.13                                                      
  2 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:29.02    1:21.15  
       38.25  1:21.15                                                      
  3 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:25.38    1:23.56  
       37.80  1:23.56                                                      
  4 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:51.99    1:24.56  
       38.04  1:24.56                                                      
  5 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                    NT    1:25.67  
       38.97  1:25.67                                                      
  6 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:31.02    1:25.86  
       39.71  1:25.86                                                      
  7 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:24.31    1:26.08  
       38.19  1:26.08                                                      
  8 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:39.34    1:26.65  
       40.24  1:26.65                                                      
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:26.01    1:26.84  
       40.90  1:26.84                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA               1:32.61    1:26.99  
       42.09  1:26.99                                                      
 11 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:29.41    1:27.74  
       39.85  1:27.74                                                      
 12 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:25.75    1:27.83  
       41.35  1:27.83                                                      
 13 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA              1:42.51    1:28.96  
       41.98  1:28.96                                                      
 14 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              1:29.80    1:28.97  
       41.18  1:28.97                                                      
 15 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:26.11    1:29.37  
       42.00  1:29.37                                                      
 16 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:30.64    1:29.66  
       40.09  1:29.66                                                      
 17 Leanos, Lily              12 MESA-CA              1:28.94    1:29.89  
       43.28  1:29.89                                                      
 18 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:40.04    1:29.98  
       41.51  1:29.98                                                      
 19 Jackson, Aciara M         11 MESA-CA              1:26.46    1:30.94  
       41.95  1:30.94                                                      
 20 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                    NT    1:31.02  
       41.65  1:31.02                                                      
 21 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:29.26    1:31.62  
       43.93  1:31.62                                                      
 22 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA               1:32.28    1:31.65  
       39.64  1:31.65                                                      
 23 Leanos, Lesly             12 MESA-CA              1:29.34    1:32.40  
       43.42  1:32.40                                                      
 24 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:23.72    1:34.05  
       42.92  1:34.05                                                      
 25 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:29.11    1:36.12  
       45.58  1:36.12                                                      
 26 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                    NT    1:38.83  
       45.10  1:38.83                                                      
 27 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                    NT    1:39.25  
       44.57  1:39.25                                                      
 28 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA               1:36.77    1:41.58  
       46.47  1:41.58                                                      
 29 Gaddie, Cadence A         11 HILL-CA              1:45.32    1:41.67  
       45.06  1:41.67                                                      
 30 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA              1:38.52    1:43.10  
       45.97  1:43.10                                                      
 31 Zuberi, Leena P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:46.55    1:43.79  
       48.63  1:43.79                                                      
 32 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                    NT    1:51.89  
       53.01  1:51.89                                                      
 33 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:57.00    1:55.11  
       51.78  1:55.11                                                      
 34 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              1:56.41    1:57.48  
       51.27  1:57.48                                                      
 35 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:03.18  
       53.12  2:03.18                                                      
 -- Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.08                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:18.73    1:16.26  
       35.18  1:16.26                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA               1:18.70    1:17.72  
       36.41  1:17.72                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:19.23    1:18.66  
       39.15  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Lebig, Elysa D            12 RST-CA               1:21.56    1:18.72  
       38.01  1:18.72                                                      
  5 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA               1:19.26    1:19.33  
       37.29  1:19.33                                                      
  6 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               1:19.78    1:19.72  
       37.24  1:19.72                                                      
  7 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:20.26    1:19.77  
       36.46  1:19.77                                                      
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:20.47    1:20.04  
       39.62  1:20.04                                                      
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:18.58    1:20.11  
       37.37  1:20.11                                                      
 10 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              1:21.17    1:20.51  
       38.63  1:20.51                                                      
 11 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:20.67    1:20.59  
       38.39  1:20.59                                                      
 12 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:20.05    1:20.80  
       37.42  1:20.80                                                      
 13 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.72    1:21.59  
       40.33  1:21.59                                                      
 14 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA              1:23.14    1:22.22  
       39.60  1:22.22                                                      
 15 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:23.61    1:22.24  
       37.79  1:22.24                                                      
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA               1:22.13    1:22.66  
       38.82  1:22.66                                                      
 17 Landeros, Rebecca N       12 HILL-CA              1:22.48    1:22.77  
       39.25  1:22.77                                                      
 18 Garza, Elianna G          11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.00    1:23.76  
       40.60  1:23.76                                                      
 19 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA               1:23.72    1:25.86  
       39.78  1:25.86                                                      
 20 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.73    1:26.11  
       41.47  1:26.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vallin, Victoria I        12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:14.23  
       33.53  1:14.23                                                      
  2 Ettinger, Savanna R       12 Chawp-CA             1:28.33    1:20.53  
       38.29  1:20.53                                                      
  3 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:24.81    1:22.68  
       37.02  1:22.68                                                      
  4 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              1:26.87    1:24.09  
       39.04  1:24.09                                                      
  5 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:24.97  
       39.96  1:24.97                                                      
  6 Larson, Ava L             12 RST-CA               1:36.84    1:25.42  
       42.06  1:25.42                                                      
  7 Baiz, Lola E              12 HILL-CA              1:28.55    1:26.13  
       40.87  1:26.13                                                      
  8 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:30.77    1:26.47  
       40.86  1:26.47                                                      
  9 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              1:28.07    1:26.67  
       40.33  1:26.67                                                      
 10 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA               1:27.97    1:27.69  
       43.46  1:27.69                                                      
 11 Tran, Ashley N            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:28.06  
       42.61  1:28.06                                                      
 12 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                    NT    1:28.48  
       44.98  1:28.48                                                      
 13 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA               1:30.50    1:28.74  
       41.44  1:28.74                                                      
 14 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA               1:30.32    1:30.04  
       42.19  1:30.04                                                      
 15 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               1:39.78    1:30.12  
       44.60  1:30.12                                                      
 16 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA               1:34.10    1:30.64  
       44.06  1:30.64                                                      
 17 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA              1:33.36    1:30.71  
       45.58  1:30.71                                                      
 18 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:27.87    1:31.54  
       42.60  1:31.54                                                      
 19 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA               1:29.64    1:32.51  
       44.89  1:32.51                                                      
 20 Witham, Ella A            11 RST-CA               1:38.90    1:33.00  
       44.92  1:33.00                                                      
 21 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:33.13  
       40.75  1:33.13                                                      
 22 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:34.79  
       46.39  1:34.79                                                      
 23 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              1:42.46    1:35.51  
       45.35  1:35.51                                                      
 24 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA              1:38.37    1:35.74  
       41.40  1:35.74                                                      
 25 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA              1:35.25    1:36.32  
       46.86  1:36.32                                                      
 26 Reiland, Maya G           11 TCC-CA               1:39.66    1:37.39  
       47.99  1:37.39                                                      
 27 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:38.13  
       48.45  1:38.13                                                      
 28 Wilkey, Chloe L           11 PDSC-CA              1:39.37    1:38.94  
       48.37  1:38.94                                                      
 29 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.28    1:39.53  
       47.83  1:39.53                                                      
 30 Rodriguez, Maddie E       11 MESA-CA              1:52.36    1:40.67  
       48.78  1:40.67                                                      
 31 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA               1:39.77    1:43.18  
       48.53  1:43.18                                                      
 32 Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:46.23  
       49.18  1:46.23                                                      
 33 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:44.99    1:48.46  
       49.02  1:48.46                                                      
 34 Le, Isabella U            11 CHS-CA               1:49.06    1:50.35  
       52.98  1:50.35                                                      
 35 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:55.01    1:57.12  
       56.26  1:57.12                                                      
 36 Lallande-Banks, Sylvanie  11 MESA-CA                   NT    2:02.21  
     1:00.36  2:02.21                                                      
 37 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA                    NT    2:04.33  
       58.80  2:04.33                                                      
 -- Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA              1:40.36         DQ  
       48.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               2:46.41    2:34.32  
       33.08  1:12.95  2:01.36  2:34.32                                    
  2 Fung, Ashley J            11 CCAQ-CA              2:46.76    2:40.72  
       35.66  1:15.95  2:02.97  2:40.72                                    
  3 Asbury, Gwen A            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:47.95    2:41.42  
       35.80  1:17.59  2:05.24  2:41.42                                    
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              2:49.03    2:44.02  
       36.67  1:18.97  2:08.43  2:44.02                                    
  5 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               2:49.80    2:46.78  
       38.43  1:23.24  2:11.75  2:46.78                                    
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               2:47.68    2:46.82  
       39.71  1:24.30  2:11.50  2:46.82                                    
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              2:51.38    2:47.59  
       37.09  1:18.79  2:09.21  2:47.59                                    
  8 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:47.72    2:47.97  
       37.31  1:20.34  2:09.55  2:47.97                                    
  9 Kohl, Rylie E             12 CCAQ-CA              2:48.80    2:49.79  
       39.09  1:22.98  2:14.76  2:49.79                                    
 10 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               2:55.30    2:53.46  
       39.62  1:20.60  2:16.22  2:53.46                                    
 11 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA              2:54.99    2:56.86  
       40.41  1:26.46  2:16.96  2:56.86                                    
 12 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              2:59.75    2:57.17  
       39.19  1:25.45  2:15.63  2:57.17                                    
 -- Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               2:47.91         DQ  
       39.80  1:21.91  2:08.72       DQ                                    
 -- Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA               2:58.60         DQ  
       38.33  1:23.02  2:11.35       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie L       12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:37.43  
       35.14  1:15.61  2:00.86  2:37.43                                    
  2 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                    NT    2:46.98  
       36.86  1:21.36  2:08.53  2:46.98                                    
  3 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                    NT    2:47.98  
       38.18  1:21.75  2:11.24  2:47.98                                    
  4 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA              3:07.37    2:54.46  
       36.93  1:24.97  2:17.28  2:54.46                                    
  5 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA              3:10.00    3:01.88  
              1:24.10  2:19.50  3:01.88                                    
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                   NT    3:03.15  
       43.04  1:32.36  2:23.36  3:03.15                                    
  7 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA              3:27.28    3:03.29  
       40.50  1:25.91  2:25.61  3:03.29                                    
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               3:10.35    3:08.54  
       42.71  1:31.91  2:25.10  3:08.54                                    
  9 Shin, Eliana M            12 CHS-CA               3:42.70    3:10.79  
       47.75  1:36.11  2:28.15  3:10.79                                    
 10 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                    NT    3:11.98  
       42.31  1:30.64  2:27.25  3:11.98                                    
 11 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                    NT    3:18.91  
       43.23  1:32.70  2:33.77  3:18.91                                    
 12 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                    NT    3:20.94  
       48.18  1:37.56  2:34.41  3:20.94                                    
 13 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA              3:31.68    3:28.44  
       51.52  1:41.78  2:40.43  3:28.44                                    
 14 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                    NT    3:31.90  
       56.06  1:50.68  2:46.36  3:31.90                                    
 -- Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       44.60  2:31.42       DQ                                             
 -- Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA               3:03.41         DQ  
       37.80  1:24.29  2:16.52       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:05.87    2:02.35  
     1) Vallin, Victoria I 12           2) Leal, Nevaeh J 11              
     3) Miller, Andi A 12               4) Jackson, Aciara M 11           
       29.72  1:00.96  1:36.14  2:02.35                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:03.49    2:05.24  
     1) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           2) Pearson, Sophia L 12           
     3) Lee, Samantha H 12              4) Ibay, Ella K 12                
       31.82  1:03.23  1:35.94  2:05.24                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:05.65    2:09.67  
     1) Rivers, Chloe G 11              2) Cotton, Amanda F 11            
     3) Luyen, Sophie 12                4) Parker, Madison G 12           
       32.31  1:06.39  1:45.42  2:09.67                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:09.95    2:09.73  
     1) Potter, Irelyn N 11             2) Lee, Sarah 12                  
     3) Whitten, Lily M 11              4) Thompson, Parker K 11          
       32.24  1:03.88  1:37.92  2:09.73                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:21.97    2:14.51  
     1) Shin, Eliana M 12               2) Torres, Jaida E 12             
     3) Ortega, Mia M 12                4) Alvarez, Kate K 11             
       34.27           1:49.47  2:14.51                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:14.90    2:15.16  
     1) Hands, Cappy F 12               2) Davis, Braelyn H 11            
     3) Siepker, Ava R 11               4) Chen, Sophia L 12              
       32.80  1:06.49  1:43.41  2:15.16                                    
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:18.07  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 11           2) Chinchilla, Elizabeth J 11     
     3) Vogel, Jetta K 11               4) Rae, Kylee A 12                
       29.73  1:09.07  1:46.04  2:18.07                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      2:43.68         DQ  
     1) Morris, Delaney J 12            2) Dumin, Alexis B 11             
     3) Ward, Jocelynn E 11             4) Zuberi, Leena P 11             
       39.25  1:20.58  2:07.92       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:21.36         DQ  
     1) Leanos, Lily 12                 2) Leanos, Lesly 12               
     3) Cayetano, Chloe B 12            4) Taylor, Isadora O 12           
       41.70  1:10.62       DQ                                             
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:19.98         DQ  
     1) Scaccia, Mia B 11               2) Padua, Mali M 11               
     3) Kohl, Kasey A 11                4) Potter, Miley P 11             
       38.24  1:15.84                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:19.92    2:18.12  
     1) Tse, Nikki 12                   2) Ibay, Ella K 12                
     3) Pearson, Sophia L 12            4) Fassbinder, Kate S 11          
       35.66  1:13.07  1:47.35  2:18.12                                    
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:19.95    2:19.36  
     1) Lee, Sarah 12                   2) Potter, Irelyn N 11            
     3) Fung, Ashley J 11               4) Bramlett, Natalie L 12         
       35.15  1:19.46  1:50.78  2:19.36                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:26.26  
     1) De Anda, Ava A 11               2) Li, Jiarui 11                  
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 12        4) Vogel, Jetta K 11              
       38.07  1:23.98  1:49.43  2:26.26                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:22.05    2:27.80  
     1) Rivers, Chloe G 11              2) Cotton, Amanda F 11            
     3) Chen, Sophia L 12               4) Cravens, Maya D 11             
       35.98  1:18.73  1:54.94  2:27.80                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:27.84  
     1) Aiello, Julia M 12              2) Tarros-Cooper, Harper M 12     
     3) Choi, Faith Y 11                4) Chin, Ella 12                  
       39.01  1:22.08  1:57.82  2:27.84                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:26.92    2:30.66  
     1) Leal, Nevaeh J 11               2) Taylor, Isadora O 12           
     3) Vallin, Victoria I 12           4) Miller, Andi A 12              
       39.96  1:31.26  1:57.94  2:30.66                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:30.89  
     1) Aguilar, Sabree A 11            2) Orellana, Andrea N 11          
     3) Thammagno, Gracelynn 11         4) Gallegos, Isabel 11            
       36.98  1:20.31  1:57.00  2:30.89                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:27.54    2:33.93  
     1) Akbar, Ari Z 12                 2) Thompson, Parker K 11          
     3) Kohl, Rylie E 12                4) Whitten, Lily M 11             
       36.57  1:21.39  1:57.88  2:33.93                                    
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                      2:45.80    2:41.32  
     1) Padua, Mali M 11                2) Potter, Miley P 11             
     3) Black, Sophia E 11              4) Dumin, Alexis B 11             
       38.61  1:24.19  1:59.44  2:41.32                                    
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:42.18    2:42.16  
     1) Shin, Eliana M 12               2) Le, Isabella U 11              
     3) Lee, Samantha H 12              4) Tian, Elina 12                 
       45.33  1:33.13  2:09.64  2:42.16                                    
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                      2:50.02    2:48.40  
     1) Simoni, Alyson R 11             2) Holt, Kaylee M 12              
     3) Van Tassel, Lainey R 12         4) Kohl, Kasey A 11               
       44.33  1:34.31  2:13.10  2:48.40                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:56.27         DQ  
     1) Cayetano, Chloe B 12            2) Rainey, Maddie R 12            
     3) Toon, Lily R 11                 4) Rodriguez, Maddie E 11         
       44.50  1:30.10  2:24.60       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                 29.99      27.98  
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                 29.33      28.70  
  3 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-04-CA               30.73      29.15  
  4 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA                 29.75      29.41  
  5 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                30.25      29.51  
  6 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA                 29.85      29.57  
  7 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                30.25      29.66  
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                29.51      29.82  
  9 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                 30.58      29.87  
 10 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                30.13      29.91  
 11 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA                 30.32      30.27  
 12 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                 31.23      31.25  
 13 Oler, Rachel J            14 UN-01-CA               30.79      31.61  
 14 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA                 31.78      32.01  
 15 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA                 30.85      32.15  
 16 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                 31.66      32.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA                  NT      29.21  
  2 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                 32.51      31.70  
  3 Perri, Riley K            14 UN-09-CA               32.07      31.74  
  4 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                32.14      32.03  
  5 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                 33.44      32.22  
  6 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA                35.71      32.36  
  6 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                 34.14      32.36  
  8 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                32.93      32.94  
  9 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                33.74      33.10  
 10 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                32.61      33.40  
 11 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA                   NT      33.77  
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA                 32.51      33.77  
 13 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                33.10      33.78  
 14 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT      35.12  
 15 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA                 33.70      35.25  
 16 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                 36.75      35.65  
 17 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                37.30      36.09  
 18 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                37.35      36.58  
 19 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA                 46.28      36.60  
 20 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                38.05      37.04  
 21 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT      39.45  
 22 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA                 41.05      39.72  
 23 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                 38.95      40.25  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:05.22    1:03.39  
       30.69  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               1:04.12    1:03.95  
       30.60  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.13    1:04.69  
       31.44  1:04.69                                                      
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:08.18    1:05.18  
       30.73  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA               1:06.32    1:05.20  
       31.53  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:04.66    1:05.29  
       31.36  1:05.29                                                      
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:06.70    1:06.04  
       31.36  1:06.04                                                      
  8 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:05.92    1:06.29  
       31.94  1:06.29                                                      
  9 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:06.24    1:07.10  
       32.43  1:07.10                                                      
 10 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA             1:08.50    1:07.73  
       32.56  1:07.73                                                      
 11 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA               1:08.27    1:07.86  
       33.24  1:07.86                                                      
 12 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:05.68    1:08.60  
       32.71  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:06.95    1:13.21  
       34.17  1:13.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:04.35  
       30.74  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                    NT    1:05.44  
       31.49  1:05.44                                                      
  3 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              1:10.90    1:08.41  
       33.07  1:08.41                                                      
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 UN-02-CA             1:11.48    1:09.57  
       33.12  1:09.57                                                      
  5 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:12.14    1:11.93  
       34.28  1:11.93                                                      
  6 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.19    1:12.28  
       35.09  1:12.28                                                      
  7 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:16.40    1:12.42  
       34.25  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              1:11.41    1:12.57  
       34.77  1:12.57                                                      
  9 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA              1:13.67    1:12.62  
       34.35  1:12.62                                                      
 10 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA               1:13.10    1:12.87  
       34.35  1:12.87                                                      
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.64    1:13.18  
       34.66  1:13.18                                                      
 12 Smith, Cadence M          13 MMST-CA              1:22.28    1:13.41  
       34.52  1:13.41                                                      
 13 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA              1:13.26    1:13.81  
       35.67  1:13.81                                                      
 14 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               1:14.56    1:15.56  
       35.66  1:15.56                                                      
 15 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:14.63    1:15.94  
       36.11  1:15.94                                                      
 16 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA               1:14.76    1:17.58  
       36.12  1:17.58                                                      
 17 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             1:19.49    1:18.29  
       36.32  1:18.29                                                      
 18 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA               1:17.55    1:18.47  
       37.48  1:18.47                                                      
 19 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA               1:25.09    1:23.79  
       40.56  1:23.79                                                      
 20 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA              1:29.15    1:27.43  
       40.63  1:27.43                                                      
 21 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA               1:33.33    1:28.83  
       41.45  1:28.83                                                      
 22 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA               1:32.92    1:31.10  
       46.07  1:31.10                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:17.39    2:12.80  
       30.31  1:03.85  1:39.11  2:12.80                                    
  2 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               2:16.78    2:12.92  
       30.47  1:04.61  1:40.28  2:12.92                                    
  3 Etter, Brooke C           13 CHS-CA               2:23.57    2:12.97  
       29.85  1:03.09  1:37.89  2:12.97                                    
  4 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              2:17.50    2:18.51  
       30.49  1:05.09  1:41.85  2:18.51                                    
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               2:18.40    2:18.68  
       30.36  1:05.43  1:42.29  2:18.68                                    
  6 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-04-CA             2:20.43    2:20.52  
       33.63  1:09.49  1:45.77  2:20.52                                    
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              2:20.58    2:21.87  
       32.69  1:08.52  1:45.07  2:21.87                                    
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              2:18.93    2:21.88  
       32.79  1:09.69  1:46.36  2:21.88                                    
  9 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              2:20.34    2:22.27  
       31.79  1:07.86  1:45.25  2:22.27                                    
 10 Huang, Marisa R           13 UN-01-CA             2:23.41    2:23.37  
       32.89  1:09.48  1:46.90  2:23.37                                    
 11 Perri, Riley K            14 UN-09-CA             2:25.93    2:27.77  
       33.76  1:10.69  1:49.79  2:27.77                                    
 12 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:26.50    2:28.24  
       32.11  1:09.47  1:49.12  2:28.24                                    
 13 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              2:22.42    2:43.64  
       34.93  1:17.44  2:02.51  2:43.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               2:31.22    2:23.22  
       33.42  1:09.79  1:47.32  2:23.22                                    
  2 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:31.61  
       35.95  1:14.31  1:54.78  2:31.61                                    
  3 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               2:40.18    2:31.85  
       33.67  1:12.34  1:53.42  2:31.85                                    
  4 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA             2:31.10    2:33.89  
       34.73  1:14.35  1:55.21  2:33.89                                    
  5 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              2:29.90    2:34.41  
       35.52  1:14.58  1:54.91  2:34.41                                    
  6 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               2:39.77    2:40.08  
       35.40  1:15.98  1:57.87  2:40.08                                    
  7 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA              2:44.71    2:40.69  
       36.00  1:17.59  2:00.31  2:40.69                                    
  8 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA              2:48.18    2:40.94  
       36.09  1:17.68  2:01.68  2:40.94                                    
  9 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA                   NT    2:42.08  
       36.46  1:18.15  2:01.55  2:42.08                                    
 10 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA              2:42.11    2:42.80  
       36.94  1:18.19  2:02.23  2:42.80                                    
 11 Kafala, Nora              14 CCAQ-CA              2:38.76    2:45.57  
       37.17  1:20.47  2:03.63  2:45.57                                    
 12 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               2:45.67    2:45.79  
       35.66  1:17.96  2:02.72  2:45.79                                    
 13 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA               2:45.13    2:49.28  
       37.87  1:20.72  2:05.88  2:49.28                                    
 14 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             2:57.51    2:49.91  
       37.15  1:19.80  2:06.15  2:49.91                                    
 15 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA                   NT    2:51.91  
       35.99  1:21.29  2:09.67  2:51.91                                    
 16 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              2:57.42    2:52.34  
       38.52  1:22.60  2:08.79  2:52.34                                    
 17 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:00.01  
       36.10  1:21.34  2:11.27  3:00.01                                    
 18 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:25.77  
       43.66  1:36.22  2:33.62  3:25.77                                    
 -- Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.91                                                               
 -- Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA             2:34.37         DQ  
       32.85  1:07.79  1:45.67       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               6:11.44    6:07.93  
       32.27  1:08.34  1:45.92  2:23.91  3:01.77  3:40.20  4:17.57  4:54.62
     5:31.54  6:07.93                                                      
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              6:17.31    6:09.63  
       33.38  1:09.50  1:46.88  2:23.73  3:00.98  3:38.03  4:15.44  4:54.05
     5:32.18  6:09.63                                                      
  3 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA               6:13.84    6:13.14  
       31.63  1:08.04  1:46.57  2:26.26  3:05.20  3:44.07  4:23.33  5:02.26
     5:39.74  6:13.14                                                      
  4 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              6:10.62    6:16.56  
       32.03  1:08.17  1:46.60  2:25.12  3:03.57  3:42.94  4:22.38  5:01.74
     5:40.30  6:16.56                                                      
  5 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              6:10.89    6:20.32  
       31.77  1:08.29  1:46.90  2:25.76  3:04.80  3:43.86  4:23.07  5:02.25
     5:41.63  6:20.32                                                      
  6 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               6:17.68    6:24.15  
       33.37  1:10.54  1:49.45  2:28.58  3:08.23  3:47.89  4:28.20  5:07.96
     5:46.75  6:24.15                                                      
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              6:20.01    6:26.59  
       34.06  1:11.50  1:50.88  2:30.54  3:10.42  3:50.04  4:30.00  5:09.71
     5:48.97  6:26.59                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           14 CHS-CA                    NT    5:52.10  
       30.52  1:05.09  1:40.59  2:16.33  2:52.51  3:28.72  4:05.21  4:42.05
     5:18.83  5:52.10                                                      
  2 Huang, Marisa R           13 UN-01-CA                  NT    6:20.17  
       34.63  1:12.98  1:52.26  2:31.70  3:10.82  3:49.84  4:28.32  5:06.84
     5:45.31  6:20.17                                                      
  3 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                    NT    6:20.48  
       33.04  1:10.40  1:48.85  2:29.03  3:08.14  3:47.85  4:27.91  5:07.97
     5:46.61  6:20.48                                                      
  4 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              6:42.78    6:34.95  
       33.01  1:10.30  1:49.87  2:30.54  3:11.00  3:50.53  4:32.22  5:14.95
     5:55.95  6:34.95                                                      
  5 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    6:36.95  
       35.07  1:14.29  1:54.19  2:36.25  3:16.80  3:57.48  4:39.31  5:20.54
     5:59.62  6:36.95                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              7:04.61    6:58.23  
       35.76  1:16.89  1:59.84  2:42.91  3:25.16  4:08.34  4:51.56  5:34.15
     6:16.94  6:58.23                                                      
  7 Gomez, Natalie V          14 CROC-CA              8:00.52    6:59.70  
       35.97  1:17.29  2:01.08  2:43.83  3:27.48  4:07.83  4:51.05  5:35.83
     6:19.69  6:59.70                                                      
  8 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                    NT    7:09.08  
       35.96  1:17.01  1:59.85  2:43.93  3:28.62  4:14.01  4:58.74  5:43.18
     6:26.35  7:09.08                                                      
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              7:00.07    7:14.32  
       37.25  1:19.87  2:04.86  2:47.99  3:32.52  4:16.79  5:01.68  5:45.80
     6:30.82  7:14.32                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA              1:14.24    1:11.49  
       33.93  1:11.49                                                      
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:14.16    1:13.70  
       35.48  1:13.70                                                      
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:15.36    1:15.38  
       36.49  1:15.38                                                      
  4 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:17.72    1:16.34  
     1:16.65  1:16.34                                                      
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA               1:14.67    1:16.50  
       36.88  1:16.50                                                      
  6 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:17.59    1:16.52  
       37.88  1:16.52                                                      
  7 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA               1:16.41    1:16.76  
       38.11  1:16.76                                                      
  8 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:15.32    1:17.19  
       37.43  1:17.19                                                      
  9 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA             1:20.38    1:18.28  
       38.32  1:18.28                                                      
 10 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:16.36    1:18.51  
       38.63  1:18.51                                                      
 11 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:17.44    1:18.92  
       38.42  1:18.92                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel J            14 UN-01-CA             1:17.71    1:21.93  
       40.02  1:21.93                                                      
 13 Perri, Riley K            14 UN-09-CA             1:21.00    1:23.49  
       40.78  1:23.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:21.71    1:22.98  
       41.12  1:22.98                                                      
  2 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.59    1:23.89  
       41.66  1:23.89                                                      
  3 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:23.38    1:24.31  
       40.86  1:24.31                                                      
  4 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA               1:30.67    1:25.74  
       41.97  1:25.74                                                      
  5 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:26.52    1:26.76  
       42.50  1:26.76                                                      
  6 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA              1:26.13    1:27.90  
       43.14  1:27.90                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA              1:27.02    1:28.30  
       44.64  1:28.30                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA               1:23.94    1:29.06  
       42.89  1:29.06                                                      
  9 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA               1:21.69    1:29.44  
       42.19  1:29.44                                                      
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:27.25    1:30.06  
       43.17  1:30.06                                                      
 11 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             1:28.73    1:32.27  
       45.75  1:32.27                                                      
 11 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA                   NT    1:32.27  
       44.17  1:32.27                                                      
 13 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:37.14    1:32.89  
       46.14  1:32.89                                                      
 14 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA              1:30.76    1:33.53  
       46.38  1:33.53                                                      
 15 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA              1:45.09    1:38.01  
       46.93  1:38.01                                                      
 16 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               1:28.00    1:38.20  
       47.25  1:38.20                                                      
 17 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:45.04  
       48.83  1:45.04                                                      
 18 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:45.51  
       50.59  1:45.51                                                      
 19 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA                    NT    1:51.03  
       53.85  1:51.03                                                      
 20 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA               1:48.64    1:53.83  
       54.79  1:53.83                                                      
 21 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA               2:15.68    1:55.51  
       55.07  1:55.51                                                      
 -- Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               1:26.08         DQ  
       40.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA               1:48.65         DQ  
       53.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               2:40.72    2:35.45  
       37.12  1:16.47  1:56.80  2:35.45                                    
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              2:41.49    2:36.49  
       36.01  1:15.89  1:56.87  2:36.49                                    
  3 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA               2:41.58    2:37.02  
       36.56  1:16.52  1:56.76  2:37.02                                    
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              2:44.15    2:40.57  
       38.55  1:19.26  2:00.14  2:40.57                                    
  5 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:47.16    2:50.49  
       40.19  1:23.54  2:09.01  2:50.49                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:39.99  
       37.87  1:18.45  1:59.63  2:39.99                                    
  2 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA                   NT    2:51.91  
       39.48  1:23.57  2:08.79  2:51.91                                    
  3 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               3:17.15    3:10.01  
       44.78  1:32.49  2:22.25  3:10.01                                    
 -- Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.69  1:26.31  2:12.33       DQ                                    
 -- Lopez, Nohely F           14 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       33.31  1:09.73                                                      
 -- Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               3:07.20         DQ  
       45.68  1:33.75  2:20.78       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-04-CA             1:24.63    1:19.07  
       37.78  1:19.07                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               1:24.93    1:21.56  
       38.26  1:21.56                                                      
  3 Samson, Alyssa R          13 MESA-CA              1:23.50    1:22.66  
       39.74  1:22.66                                                      
  4 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA              1:23.64    1:22.78  
       39.68  1:22.78                                                      
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.37    1:23.21  
       39.47  1:23.21                                                      
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:26.78    1:24.28  
       40.38  1:24.28                                                      
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:25.11    1:24.94  
       40.25  1:24.94                                                      
  8 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:24.74    1:26.38  
       40.89  1:26.38                                                      
  9 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA               1:24.98    1:26.43  
       41.08  1:26.43                                                      
 10 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA               1:28.55    1:26.58  
       41.84  1:26.58                                                      
 11 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              1:28.06    1:28.45  
       41.97  1:28.45                                                      
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:29.78    1:30.42  
       42.85  1:30.42                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA             1:36.99    1:28.53  
       41.59  1:28.53                                                      
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:32.14    1:30.42  
       43.15  1:30.42                                                      
  3 Struve, Ellie M           13 TCC-CA               1:33.78    1:33.96  
       44.39  1:33.96                                                      
  4 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA              1:34.64    1:34.48  
       45.99  1:34.48                                                      
  5 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:36.35    1:34.89  
       43.82  1:34.89                                                      
  6 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA               1:38.56    1:36.35  
       44.44  1:36.35                                                      
  7 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               1:35.61    1:36.81  
       45.28  1:36.81                                                      
  8 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA               1:35.48    1:36.84  
       46.07  1:36.84                                                      
  9 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA               1:34.99    1:38.03  
       46.90  1:38.03                                                      
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA               1:34.37    1:39.85  
       47.47  1:39.85                                                      
 11 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               2:29.66    1:41.33  
       48.29  1:41.33                                                      
 12 Doud, Samantha            13 FAC-CA               1:34.66    1:41.46  
       48.12  1:41.46                                                      
 13 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA               1:49.80    1:41.61  
       47.19  1:41.61                                                      
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              1:35.82    1:41.72  
       47.83  1:41.72                                                      
 15 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:43.35    1:45.80  
       49.74  1:45.80                                                      
 16 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             1:44.98    1:48.32  
       50.48  1:48.32                                                      
 17 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              1:54.20    1:50.00  
       58.18  1:50.00                                                      
 18 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA               2:08.69    2:03.05  
       56.06  2:03.05                                                      
 19 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA              1:57.08    2:08.32  
       58.82  2:08.32                                                      
 20 Wagner, Reina M           13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.65    2:19.84  
 -- Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.15                                                               
 -- LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA              1:52.12         DQ  
       50.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA               3:00.61    2:56.17  
       38.54  1:24.26  2:11.07  2:56.17                                    
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              3:03.07    3:00.80  
       41.22  1:27.10  2:14.09  3:00.80                                    
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              3:03.75    3:02.47  
       40.86  1:27.46  2:16.16  3:02.47                                    
  4 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 UN-02-CA             3:13.77    3:02.77  
       38.96  1:24.28  2:13.02  3:02.77                                    
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              3:04.03    3:05.62  
       41.36  1:28.76  2:17.36  3:05.62                                    
  6 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               3:10.10    3:08.25  
       42.91  1:30.73  2:20.01  3:08.25                                    
  7 Gabriel, Kaila R          13 MMST-CA              3:05.82    3:08.84  
       42.98  1:30.88  2:20.08  3:08.84                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:47.16  
       39.44  1:21.12  2:04.43  2:47.16                                    
  2 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                   NT    2:55.40  
       41.04  1:26.28  2:12.90  2:55.40                                    
  3 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:00.48  
       41.18  1:27.24  2:14.92  3:00.48                                    
  4 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                    NT    3:11.54  
       43.36  1:32.23  2:22.09  3:11.54                                    
  5 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:18.73  
       45.35  1:34.45  2:26.61  3:18.73                                    
  6 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                    NT    3:19.11  
       45.44  1:36.22  2:27.89  3:19.11                                    
  7 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:25.24  
       48.22  1:40.03  2:34.33  3:25.24                                    
  8 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                    NT    3:25.69  
       45.62  1:38.37  2:31.62  3:25.69                                    
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA               3:25.98    3:28.78  
       46.51  1:39.20  2:33.67  3:28.78                                    
 10 VanDenburgh, Kendall G    14 RAA-CA                    NT    3:29.48  
       46.12  1:39.16  2:34.45  3:29.48                                    
 11 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              3:26.04    3:36.95  
       50.10  1:45.03  2:42.02  3:36.95                                    
 12 VanDenburgh, Emily C      14 RAA-CA                    NT    3:45.63  
       50.14  1:48.21  2:48.38  3:45.63                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.83    1:10.73  
       33.10  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:16.03    1:12.25  
       32.55  1:12.25                                                      
  3 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA             1:14.50    1:13.80  
       34.61  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Castillo, Arwen R         13 CHS-CA               1:11.80    1:13.87  
       33.83  1:13.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Seidner, Jessica F        13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:12.93  
       33.85  1:12.93                                                      
  2 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA             1:26.75    1:13.40  
       33.69  1:13.40                                                      
  3 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               1:18.88    1:17.59  
       35.39  1:17.59                                                      
  4 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:23.73    1:19.02  
       35.15  1:19.02                                                      
  5 Kerns, Sydney M           13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:21.54  
       37.23  1:21.54                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       13 FAC-CA               1:19.06    1:23.59  
       39.13  1:23.59                                                      
  7 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               1:24.51    1:23.90  
       38.09  1:23.90                                                      
  8 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              1:29.87    1:25.04  
       38.93  1:25.04                                                      
  9 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:25.21    1:27.59  
       40.46  1:27.59                                                      
 10 Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                    NT    1:27.95  
       41.98  1:27.95                                                      
 11 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:23.88    1:28.47  
       38.53  1:28.47                                                      
 12 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:28.38    1:28.62  
       40.26  1:28.62                                                      
 13 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                    NT    1:38.57  
       44.92  1:38.57                                                      
 14 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:43.13  
       46.79  1:43.13                                                      
 15 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             1:41.88    1:43.75  
       45.35  1:43.75                                                      
 16 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                    NT    1:46.30  
       48.25  1:46.30                                                      
 -- Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:20.88         DQ  
       37.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.82                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Nailyn I           14 CHS-CA               2:53.00    2:54.81  
       32.75  1:14.26  2:02.70  2:54.81                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:26.45  
       32.76  1:10.26  1:48.21  2:26.45                                    
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:32.22  
       32.87  1:11.23  1:51.78  2:32.22                                    
  3 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:40.09  
       32.84  1:12.69  1:54.55  2:40.09                                    
  4 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:53.76  
       37.58  1:21.40  2:07.97  2:53.76                                    
  5 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:53.87  
       34.65  1:17.28  2:05.56  2:53.87                                    
  6 Huang, Marisa R           13 UN-01-CA                  NT    3:05.23  
       38.39  1:25.54  2:16.93  3:05.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              2:37.85    2:37.25  
       36.01  1:17.21  2:00.61  2:37.25                                    
  2 Olivar, Sam B             14 CHS-CA               2:45.11    2:41.04  
       35.60  1:15.58  2:05.98  2:41.04                                    
  3 David, Charlise R         13 TCC-CA               2:39.81    2:41.24  
       35.64  1:16.33  2:05.09  2:41.24                                    
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              2:40.64    2:41.53  
       39.21  1:18.88  2:05.58  2:41.53                                    
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              2:49.45    2:46.06  
       38.23  1:22.99  2:09.65  2:46.06                                    
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              2:50.79    2:47.44  
       37.91  1:23.21  2:11.64  2:47.44                                    
  7 Hall, Kristen B           13 RAA-CA               2:48.26    2:50.50  
       37.08  1:18.96  2:08.80  2:50.50                                    
  8 Ibbetson, Lillie R        13 CROC-CA              2:47.37    2:55.87  
       40.55  1:21.43  2:15.92  2:55.87                                    
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              2:47.87    2:56.86  
       37.92  1:24.91  2:16.34  2:56.86                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:38.66  
       31.64  1:12.25  2:00.92  2:38.66                                    
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:40.21  
       33.44  1:14.48  2:04.05  2:40.21                                    
  3 Avenetti, Kayla R         13 MESA-CA              2:59.22    2:41.22  
       35.60  1:19.00  2:05.49  2:41.22                                    
  4 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:50.15  
       33.69  1:17.70  2:11.77  2:50.15                                    
  5 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA               2:52.90    2:52.48  
       39.20  1:22.11  2:14.14  2:52.48                                    
  6 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:52.41    2:55.57  
       37.84  1:21.91  2:18.13  2:55.57                                    
  7 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               3:01.82    2:57.64  
       40.05  1:26.47  2:15.41  2:57.64                                    
  8 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA              3:00.66    3:01.93  
       39.99  1:25.52  2:24.33  3:01.93                                    
  9 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               3:14.07    3:05.09  
       38.86  1:27.43  2:24.50  3:05.09                                    
 10 Solorzano, Emily M        14 UN-02-CA             3:22.87    3:15.91  
       43.50  1:33.47  2:33.01  3:15.91                                    
 11 Tebeau, Taylor L          14 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:18.47  
       46.11  1:36.86  2:34.76  3:18.47                                    
 12 Lopez, Lillian L          13 TCC-CA                    NT    3:20.70  
       43.09  1:39.85  2:35.24  3:20.70                                    
 -- Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.13  1:30.26  2:25.46       DQ                                    
 -- Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.95  1:49.12  2:57.90       DQ                                    
 -- Barajas, Jenna R          14 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       40.21  1:23.62  2:18.11       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:53.22    1:53.66  
     1) Mangunsong, Grace E 13          2) Sharpe, Ashtyn M 13            
     3) Prince, Eva M 13                4) McPhail, Kennedy J 13          
       27.85    56.32  1:32.02  1:53.66                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.69    1:55.74  
     1) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 13           2) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 13          
     3) Guevara, Hailey P 13            4) Ingram, Abi I 13               
       28.76    57.48  1:27.73  1:55.74                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:52.17    1:57.21  
     1) Lopez, Nailyn I 14              2) Castillo, Arwen R 13           
     3) Paredes, Allie I 14             4) Lopez, Nohely F 14             
       27.56    58.06  1:31.56  1:57.21                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:08.67    2:14.78  
     1) Lieu, Cassidy U 13              2) Garcia, Briyanna K 13          
     3) Tebeau, Taylor L 14             4) Akbar, Jazz M 14               
       34.50  1:12.38  1:44.54  2:14.78                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:08.22    2:10.77  
     1) Olivar, Sam B 14                2) Lopez, Nailyn I 14             
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 13            4) Lopez, Nohely F 14             
       34.73  1:15.36  1:44.61  2:10.77                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:30.16  
     1) Lopez, Lillian L 13             2) Kerns, Sydney M 13             
     3) Seidner, Jessica F 13           4) Archer, Shelby J 13            
       47.86  1:26.56  1:58.99  2:30.16                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA                29.85      29.55  
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA               31.63      31.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 UN-04-CA                  NT      29.39  
  2 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT      32.34  
  3 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA                32.36      32.58  
  4 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-02-CA               35.58      32.91  
  5 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                   NT      33.53  
  6 Medina, Liana L           15 VA-CA                  36.25      33.59  
  7 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA               37.92      39.14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Strash, Natalya E         17 UN-07-CA             1:03.54    1:02.08  
       30.13  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Baptist, Natlie R         15 VA-CA                1:04.93    1:04.46  
       30.32  1:04.46                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Emery R         15 UN-09-CA             1:05.15    1:05.07  
       30.63  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA               1:04.16    1:06.41  
       31.36  1:06.41                                                      
  5 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA               1:05.70    1:08.14  
       31.90  1:08.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:12.95  
       34.57  1:12.95                                                      
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA             1:11.08    1:15.84  
       34.97  1:15.84                                                      
  3 Taylor, LT S              15 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:20.26  
       34.41  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 UN-10-CA             1:26.69    1:28.19  
       42.70  1:28.19                                                      
  5 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA             1:23.64    1:28.43  
       41.85  1:28.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:16.57  
       32.06  1:07.15  1:41.93  2:16.57                                    
  2 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:44.17  
       38.29  1:18.10  2:01.55  2:44.17                                    
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA             3:04.54    3:05.50  
       41.10  1:29.16  2:18.80  3:05.50                                    
  4 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 UN-10-CA             3:08.24    3:14.54  
       44.84  1:35.05  2:26.08  3:14.54                                    
  5 Zuberi, Seeme             15 UN-11-CA                  NT    3:14.90  
       40.34  1:30.41  2:23.62  3:14.90                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 UN-11-CA             6:16.64    6:01.04  
       31.25  1:06.31  1:42.71  2:19.44  2:56.70  3:33.73  4:10.78  4:48.06
     5:25.24  6:01.04                                                      
  2 Ov, Kylie                 15 CCAQ-CA              6:27.65    6:27.14  
       35.02  1:13.83  1:53.27  2:33.15  3:12.82  3:53.18  4:32.50  5:12.23
     5:50.96  6:27.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA                  NT    7:12.71  
       35.30  1:16.59  1:59.70  2:44.07  3:29.01  4:13.59  4:59.07  5:44.01
     6:29.20  7:12.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA                    NT    1:12.65  
       35.08  1:12.65                                                      
  2 Cotant, Hailey H          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:15.76  
       37.13  1:15.76                                                      
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:26.41  
       42.30  1:26.41                                                      
  4 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-02-CA             1:31.39    1:31.68  
       44.61  1:31.68                                                      
  5 Medina, Liana L           15 VA-CA                1:34.40    1:32.20  
       45.88  1:32.20                                                      
  6 Zuberi, Seeme             15 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:38.38  
  7 Zeleya, Leanne M          15 UN-10-CA             1:37.38    1:40.89  
       49.22  1:40.89                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Strash, Natalya E         17 UN-07-CA             2:40.82    2:37.31  
       37.14  1:17.00  1:57.69  2:37.31                                    
  2 Gonzales, Emery R         15 UN-09-CA             2:44.72    2:45.18  
       36.52  1:17.82  2:01.23  2:45.18                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Durham, Taylor R          15 RAA-CA                    NT    2:43.04  
       38.52  1:20.03  2:02.20  2:43.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA               1:26.67    1:22.01  
       39.14  1:22.01                                                      
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA             1:29.80    1:29.20  
       42.58  1:29.20                                                      
  3 Seixas, Hannah J          15 MESA-CA              1:28.36    1:29.58  
       42.56  1:29.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cotant, Hailey H          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:22.29  
       39.14  1:22.29                                                      
  2 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-02-CA             1:32.58    1:36.76  
       45.80  1:36.76                                                      
  3 Medina, Liana L           15 VA-CA                1:45.60    1:45.00  
       49.83  1:45.00                                                      
  4 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA             1:43.23    1:49.40  
       51.17  1:49.40                                                      
  5 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:53.94  
       51.59  1:53.94                                                      
  6 Zuberi, Seeme             15 UN-11-CA                  NT    2:10.01  
       59.83  2:10.01                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Strash, Natalya E         17 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:54.43  
       38.29  1:22.04  2:07.97  2:54.43                                    
  2 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA             3:22.78    3:14.72  
       43.90  1:32.95  2:24.39  3:14.72                                    
  3 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    3:53.06  
       49.59  1:49.03  2:51.61  3:53.06                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA               1:13.08    1:09.50  
       32.37  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 UN-11-CA             1:17.18    1:13.09  
       33.39  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Glover, Emma L            16 FAC-CA               1:12.70    1:24.49  
       37.44  1:24.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoon, Rachel C            16 UN-01-CA             1:23.28    1:18.15  
       36.58  1:18.15                                                      
  2 Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:33.57  
       43.89  1:33.57                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA             1:29.12    1:39.33  
       44.46  1:39.33                                                      
 -- Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA             1:19.19         DQ  
       37.23                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         15 UN-11-CA             2:38.93    2:34.69  
       34.45  1:14.26  2:01.82  2:34.69                                    
  2 Yoon, Rachel C            16 UN-01-CA             2:44.03    2:37.78  
       35.70  1:18.26  2:03.13  2:37.78                                    
  3 Baptist, Natlie R         15 VA-CA                2:41.30    2:39.56  
       32.03  1:13.09  2:02.52  2:39.56                                    
  4 Velasco, Mariangel        15 UN-09-CA             2:48.54    2:48.72  
       35.80  1:19.45  2:07.78  2:48.72                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA                    NT    2:38.19  
       32.15  1:13.05  2:01.40  2:38.19                                    
  2 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN-13-CA             3:21.93    3:26.12  
       44.14  1:39.42  2:37.58  3:26.12                                    
 -- Reardon, Madeline A       16 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.11  1:30.11  2:29.66       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                 19.26      17.78  
  2 Munoz, Steven G            6 UN-05-CA                  NT      20.76  
  3 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.02      23.49  
  4 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                25.00      23.74  
  5 Anderson, Smith J          6 RAA-CA                    NT      33.21  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                26.06      23.95  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                 24.39      24.88  
  3 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.47      31.77  
 -- Munoz, Steven G            6 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Smith J          6 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                 30.48      28.67  
  2 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.57      35.16  
 -- Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                38.64         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                 23.85      22.52  
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                   NT      32.75  
  3 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.61      38.05  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                    NT      20.42  
  1 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                21.14      20.42  
  3 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                21.14      20.76  
  4 Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA               21.86      21.97  
  5 Arsua, Glen A              8 PDSC-CA                   NT      22.37  
  6 Swanston, Adam L           7 RST-CA                 23.21      22.40  
  7 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                27.87      22.57  
  8 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                   NT      22.72  
  9 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                  NT      22.85  
 10 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                 25.33      23.42  
 11 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               24.05      24.57  
 12 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                 26.31      25.23  
 13 Kesavan, Evan              7 VA-CA                  23.40      25.87  
 14 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      29.81  
 15 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                 35.93      30.16  
 16 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                37.33      32.32  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                    NT      23.59  
  2 Swanston, Adam L           7 RST-CA                 26.26      24.94  
  3 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                27.91      25.63  
  4 Arsua, Glen A              8 PDSC-CA                   NT      27.37  
  5 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                 29.96      27.47  
  6 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                   NT      28.16  
  7 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 29.97      28.26  
  8 Kesavan, Evan              7 VA-CA                  28.34      29.41  
  9 Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA               32.63      29.50  
 10 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                29.56      30.15  
 11 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                 32.38      32.25  
 12 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      35.18  
 13 McElwain, Ty H             7 UN-06-CA                  NT      37.54  
 14 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                    NT      39.56  
 15 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                45.48      40.45  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               33.92         DQ  
 -- Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 46.81      44.47  
  2 Lawrence, Noah M           7 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.74      53.47  
  3 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                52.88      55.03  
  4 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                 49.91      55.43  
  5 Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                55.99      57.23  
  6 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 56.30    1:09.39  
 -- Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA               55.55         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                 30.88      31.83  
  2 Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                    NT      34.54  
  3 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 33.47      34.68  
  4 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.72  
  5 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                    NT      36.20  
  6 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                    NT      39.45  
  7 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                36.88      43.53  
  8 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                 43.44      44.23  
 -- Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA               49.14         DQ  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Kaden J              8 CCAQ-CA                29.14      23.78  
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                 27.68      31.10  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT      31.62  
  4 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                    NT      32.05  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 32.22      35.29  
  6 Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                 34.42      35.54  
  7 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                35.94      36.13  
 -- Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Frank L            7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                35.01         DQ  
 -- Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 42.23      37.71  
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 41.41      38.96  
  3 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                 40.73      43.11  
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 46.82      45.47  
  5 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                 46.41      45.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                58.33      43.94  
  2 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                 48.41      44.33  
  3 Salazar, Bryan             8 UN-03-CA                  NT      44.84  
  4 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                    NT      45.56  
  5 Velasco, Lee               6 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.29      47.56  
  6 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA                 54.43      48.92  
  7 Williams, Mason G          7 MESA-CA                58.98      50.41  
  8 Swanston, Adam L           7 RST-CA               1:02.41      50.47  
  9 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.87  
 10 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.89  
 11 Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA                55.87      56.66  
 12 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                 57.81      58.28  
 13 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:00.24  
 14 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                    NT    1:14.96  
 15 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:20.78  
 16 Anderson, Smith J          6 RAA-CA                    NT    1:23.95  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:25.10    1:23.85  
       39.16  1:23.85                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:33.52    1:26.77  
       40.57  1:26.77                                                      
  3 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA               1:38.10    1:40.95  
       47.27  1:40.95                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                    NT    1:35.97  
       44.73  1:35.97                                                      
  2 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                   NT    1:44.27  
       48.72  1:44.27                                                      
  3 Velasco, Lee               6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    1:45.39  
       50.93  1:45.39                                                      
  4 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA               1:54.16    1:45.76  
       48.57  1:45.76                                                      
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA               1:52.21    1:46.33  
       52.63  1:46.33                                                      
  6 Swanston, Adam L           7 RST-CA                    NT    1:46.53  
       50.89  1:46.53                                                      
  7 Xiao, Brayden W            7 CCAQ-CA              1:56.17    2:03.30  
       56.29  2:03.30                                                      
  8 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                    NT    2:06.80  
       57.71  2:06.80                                                      
  9 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:16.66  
     1:04.11  2:16.66                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 52.09      51.10  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 53.91      52.13  
  3 Lawrence, Noah M           7 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.33    1:00.83  
  4 Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA               1:01.20    1:02.66  
  5 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA               1:01.00    1:03.60  
  6 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA               1:01.18    1:12.72  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 53.46      44.58  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 53.00      48.79  
  3 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                 56.40    1:08.89  
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 56.40    1:15.19  
 -- Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                 56.40         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:38.51    1:37.28  
       45.63  1:37.28                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:40.45    1:40.11  
       47.62  1:40.11                                                      
  3 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA               1:50.49    1:52.46  
       53.47  1:52.46                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Noah M           7 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.19    1:57.81  
       54.30  1:57.81                                                      
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                    NT    2:18.59  
     1:13.23  2:18.59                                                      
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               7 TCC-CA               2:05.52    2:21.18  
  4 Vazquez, Danny             6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:30.14  
     1:21.86  2:30.14                                                      
 -- Velasco, Lee               6 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
     1:00.40                                                               
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sun, Andrew                7 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       55.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:23.76    1:18.50  
     1) Sun, Andrew 7                   2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 7           
     3) Strand, Knox N 7                4) Chiang, Lucas 7                
       36.59  1:18.50                                                      
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:23.07    1:20.09  
     1) Perez, Victor H 7               2) Suarez, Gabriel I 8            
     3) Levick, Chase C 7               4) Anderson, Cameron J 8          
       45.58  1:20.09                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:37.58         DQ  
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 7           
     3) Sun, Andrew 7                   4) Strand, Knox N 7               
       47.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:42.00         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Cameron J 8           2) Suarez, Gabriel I 8            
     3) Perez, Victor H 7               4) Levick, Chase C 7              
       56.13       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.24      32.97  
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                34.37      33.77  
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 34.34      33.82  
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                 34.47      33.99  
  5 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                 36.52      34.62  
  6 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 34.69      35.22  
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                35.92      35.69  
  8 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                36.78      37.67  
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 36.08      37.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 38.22      35.48  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 39.30      36.44  
  3 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                 40.08      36.47  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                37.79      36.53  
  5 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                39.28      36.79  
  6 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                 39.48      36.93  
  7 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA                 38.50      37.00  
  8 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                    NT      37.07  
  9 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                37.40      37.27  
 10 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                 37.47      37.76  
 11 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                 37.49      38.53  
 12 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                38.93      39.29  
 13 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                    NT      39.72  
 14 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA               39.13      40.13  
 15 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                39.97      40.26  
 16 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                45.07      40.43  
 17 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                39.12      40.52  
 18 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                 39.13      40.69  
 19 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                41.32      40.75  
 20 Medina, Liam J             9 VA-CA                  43.18      40.94  
 21 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.18      41.17  
 21 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                 40.49      41.17  
 23 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      41.20  
 24 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                48.36      41.23  
 25 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                 43.02      41.42  
 26 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                41.27      41.57  
 27 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                 44.35      41.60  
 28 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                42.25      41.71  
 29 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                42.98      42.01  
 30 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                40.76      42.64  
 31 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.76      42.74  
 32 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                43.02      43.02  
 33 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                 45.31      43.22  
 34 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                  42.50      43.76  
 35 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                48.80      43.99  
 36 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                47.79      44.17  
 37 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                45.86      44.26  
 38 Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                    NT      45.18  
 39 Lindstedt, Bryce V         8 CCAQ-CA                47.11      45.20  
 40 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              1:04.05      45.49  
 41 Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA                    NT      45.54  
 42 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                52.08      46.18  
 43 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                48.36      47.39  
 44 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 49.68      47.48  
 45 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                 47.68      48.03  
 46 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                 46.12      48.38  
 47 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      48.57  
 48 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                54.41      49.27  
 49 Shendi, Jacob N           10 RAA-CA                    NT      50.03  
 50 Duenas, Freddie J         10 UN-05-CA               58.43      50.66  
 51 Zhou, Tom                  9 CCAQ-CA                   NT      51.49  
 52 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                49.86      51.59  
 53 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                53.50      52.02  
 54 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                    NT      53.51  
 55 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                   NT      53.72  
 56 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      54.54  
 57 Barros, Hudson W          10 MMST-CA                   NT      56.04  
 58 McElwain, Beau P           9 VA-CA                  56.04      56.87  
 59 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               1:07.14      58.68  
 60 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA              1:04.24    1:00.39  
 61 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA               1:02.36    1:01.93  
 62 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                    NT    1:01.97  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:14.37    1:11.39  
       34.97  1:11.39                                                      
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:16.89    1:14.44  
       34.17  1:14.44                                                      
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:14.32    1:14.48  
       35.24  1:14.48                                                      
  4 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.58    1:17.24  
       36.20  1:17.24                                                      
  5 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:20.26    1:18.50  
       36.30  1:18.50                                                      
  6 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:19.13    1:20.67  
       37.19  1:20.67                                                      
  7 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA              1:20.46    1:21.11  
       37.41  1:21.11                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:20.48    1:22.70  
       39.01  1:22.70                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA               1:21.85    1:19.85  
       38.69  1:19.85                                                      
  2 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA              1:33.65    1:20.48  
       38.45  1:20.48                                                      
  3 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA               1:23.83    1:20.75  
       39.47  1:20.75                                                      
  4 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA               1:29.44    1:21.92  
       37.83  1:21.92                                                      
  5 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA               1:32.79    1:24.58  
       39.69  1:24.58                                                      
  6 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA               1:21.22    1:25.11  
       39.36  1:25.11                                                      
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:24.17    1:25.33  
       40.24  1:25.33                                                      
  8 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA               1:24.92    1:25.34  
       39.67  1:25.34                                                      
  9 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA               1:30.00    1:27.05  
       42.36  1:27.05                                                      
 10 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA               1:33.28    1:27.20  
       40.16  1:27.20                                                      
 11 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:25.87    1:28.09  
       41.87  1:28.09                                                      
 12 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA             1:26.43    1:28.71  
       44.65  1:28.71                                                      
 13 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA               1:28.12    1:28.87  
       42.57  1:28.87                                                      
 14 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA               1:35.40    1:29.38  
       41.09  1:29.38                                                      
 15 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                   NT    1:29.62  
       40.69  1:29.62                                                      
 16 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.89    1:31.15  
       43.98  1:31.15                                                      
 17 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              1:29.13    1:31.23  
       42.75  1:31.23                                                      
 18 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                   NT    1:32.41  
       44.27  1:32.41                                                      
 19 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA               1:33.44    1:32.47  
       43.83  1:32.47                                                      
 20 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA               1:28.24    1:33.82  
       42.70  1:33.82                                                      
 21 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA              1:40.74    1:36.54  
       46.13  1:36.54                                                      
 22 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               1:31.61    1:37.93  
       47.74  1:37.93                                                      
 23 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:39.12    1:38.39  
       47.46  1:38.39                                                      
 24 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA              1:48.85    1:38.78  
       46.70  1:38.78                                                      
 25 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA              1:56.54    1:38.86  
       45.98  1:38.86                                                      
 26 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                    NT    1:40.39  
       48.77  1:40.39                                                      
 27 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA              1:44.78    1:42.16  
       45.86  1:42.16                                                      
 28 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA              1:50.88    1:42.23  
       49.13  1:42.23                                                      
 29 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               1:41.18    1:45.56  
       49.89  1:45.56                                                      
 30 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:46.81  
       51.26  1:46.81                                                      
 31 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              2:05.13    1:48.25  
       52.14  1:48.25                                                      
 32 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               2:01.54    1:49.00  
       51.49  1:49.00                                                      
 33 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA              2:01.23    1:55.40  
       55.07  1:55.40                                                      
 34 Duenas, Freddie J         10 UN-05-CA             2:06.74    1:58.02  
       53.53  1:58.02                                                      
 35 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                    NT    1:58.53  
       54.99  1:58.53                                                      
 36 Zhou, Tom                  9 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:01.05  
 37 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:03.06  
       56.72  2:03.06                                                      
 38 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:06.94  
     1:02.11  2:06.94                                                      
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua H       10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA              1:46.44         DQ  
       47.45                                                               
 -- Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA              1:23.15         DQ  
       39.66       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA              2:43.82    2:42.58  
       38.10  1:20.15  2:02.60  2:42.58                                    
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               2:49.00    2:42.95  
       35.68  1:18.07  2:01.88  2:42.95                                    
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA               2:48.03    2:44.94  
       37.49  1:20.31  2:02.98  2:44.94                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA               3:15.71    2:57.61  
       39.46  1:24.72  2:12.88  2:57.61                                    
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              2:59.07    2:58.95  
       39.98  1:26.97  2:15.65  2:58.95                                    
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              3:01.85    3:00.43  
       37.39  1:24.09  2:12.11  3:00.43                                    
  4 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:03.61  
       43.64  1:32.25  2:19.75  3:03.61                                    
  5 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA               3:16.73    3:04.81  
       40.38  1:27.55  2:17.26  3:04.81                                    
  5 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                    NT    3:04.81  
       40.82  1:29.49  2:17.86  3:04.81                                    
  7 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                    NT    3:05.73  
       43.41  1:30.94  2:18.86  3:05.73                                    
  8 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               3:24.30    3:07.05  
       39.59  1:28.77  2:20.40  3:07.05                                    
  9 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                   NT    3:07.92  
       40.05  1:30.65  2:19.93  3:07.92                                    
 10 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA               3:19.45    3:09.68  
       42.06  1:29.59  2:22.38  3:09.68                                    
 11 Medina, Liam J             9 VA-CA                     NT    3:13.45  
       44.83  1:33.73  2:25.75  3:13.45                                    
 12 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:19.39  
       44.74  1:37.98  2:30.34  3:19.39                                    
 13 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                   NT    3:22.94  
       44.05  1:35.38  2:28.09  3:22.94                                    
 14 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                    NT    3:23.43  
       42.75  1:38.52  2:31.56  3:23.43                                    
 15 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    3:25.94  
       43.63  1:36.22  2:33.47  3:25.94                                    
 16 Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                    NT    3:28.64  
       44.99  1:41.10  2:38.32  3:28.64                                    
 17 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                3:48.08    3:29.13  
       46.13  1:40.42  2:37.33  3:29.13                                    
 18 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:29.18  
       46.03  1:41.81  2:36.62  3:29.18                                    
 19 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                    NT    3:34.89  
       44.43  1:39.85  2:38.82  3:34.89                                    
 20 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                    NT    3:39.44  
                49.69  1:48.46  3:39.44                                    
 21 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                    NT    3:40.27  
       48.73  1:46.86  2:46.40  3:40.27                                    
 22 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                    NT    3:49.93  
       53.41  1:56.81  2:55.60  3:49.93                                    
 23 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                   NT    4:00.89  
       55.22  1:55.94  3:01.52  4:00.89                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 40.60      39.60  
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                41.59      41.44  
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                43.13      44.42  
  4 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 42.79      45.92  
  5 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                 42.11      48.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                 44.36      42.20  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                46.07      43.65  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                44.98      43.99  
  4 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                    NT      46.42  
  5 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                47.90      47.16  
  6 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                48.89      47.23  
  7 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                 48.64      47.47  
  8 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                46.82      47.53  
  9 Medina, Liam J             9 VA-CA                1:20.30      48.08  
 10 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                57.51      48.33  
 11 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 45.88      48.85  
 12 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA                 51.50      49.12  
 13 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                50.58      49.87  
 14 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                56.66      50.03  
 15 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                46.90      50.34  
 16 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                 58.34      50.91  
 17 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                 51.44      51.41  
 18 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               1:04.72      51.49  
 19 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                53.71      51.61  
 20 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                51.15      51.64  
 21 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA               54.75      52.22  
 21 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                49.22      52.22  
 23 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 49.73      52.31  
 24 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                49.31      52.34  
 25 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                52.89      52.47  
 26 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 49.31      52.72  
 27 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                54.73      52.95  
 28 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                 46.10      53.18  
 29 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                52.90      53.32  
 30 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                53.25      53.80  
 31 Ridge, Michael S           9 RAA-CA                 59.42      54.15  
 32 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                53.00      54.19  
 33 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.99      54.76  
 34 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                57.50      54.80  
 35 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                   NT      55.34  
 36 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                 53.01      55.35  
 37 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                 53.78      55.77  
 38 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      55.82  
 39 Lindstedt, Bryce V         8 CCAQ-CA              1:00.99      56.28  
 40 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                58.36      56.62  
 41 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                53.79      56.88  
 42 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                 54.77      56.92  
 43 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 56.99      57.06  
 44 Shendi, Jacob N           10 RAA-CA                    NT      57.23  
 45 Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA               1:00.59      58.10  
 46 Barros, Hudson W          10 MMST-CA                   NT      58.37  
 47 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                  56.50      58.69  
 48 Duenas, Freddie J         10 UN-05-CA             1:08.77      58.78  
 49 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:00.31      58.79  
 50 McElwain, Beau P           9 VA-CA                1:02.49    1:02.33  
 51 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA              1:01.48    1:02.70  
 52 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA              1:05.63    1:03.06  
 53 Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                    NT    1:03.12  
 54 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.75    1:04.05  
 55 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA               1:17.39    1:04.59  
 56 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:05.49  
 57 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA               1:11.81    1:15.85  
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:06.40         DQ  
 -- Zhou, Tom                  9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                49.41         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:29.00    1:23.76  
       40.69  1:23.76                                                      
  2 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:29.97    1:26.98  
       43.11  1:26.98                                                      
  3 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:29.41    1:28.11  
       43.18  1:28.11                                                      
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:33.14    1:29.38  
       43.55  1:29.38                                                      
 -- Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA               1:34.34         DQ  
       50.78                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA               1:42.17    1:32.96  
       46.10  1:32.96                                                      
  2 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA               1:45.91    1:39.50  
  3 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                   NT    1:39.67  
       48.66  1:39.67                                                      
  4 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:39.92  
       49.30  1:39.92                                                      
  5 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA               1:38.91    1:40.13  
       47.71  1:40.13                                                      
  6 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA               1:51.25    1:40.23  
       49.76  1:40.23                                                      
  7 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA               1:48.74    1:42.78  
       49.67  1:42.78                                                      
  8 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:53.49    1:44.91  
       50.79  1:44.91                                                      
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:51.66    1:45.62  
       51.19  1:45.62                                                      
 10 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA               2:10.70    1:47.30  
       52.98  1:47.30                                                      
 11 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA              1:46.04    1:53.26  
       57.30  1:53.26                                                      
 12 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:54.17  
       53.81  1:54.17                                                      
 13 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA               2:05.04    1:55.02  
       55.63  1:55.02                                                      
 14 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               2:07.02    1:56.47  
       57.03  1:56.47                                                      
 15 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:56.60  
       55.25  1:56.60                                                      
 -- Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               2:00.70         DQ  
     1:07.48                                                               
 -- Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.82                                                               
 -- Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              1:47.79         DQ  
       52.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 46.68      45.55  
  2 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.76      46.49  
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                48.56      47.52  
  4 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                48.60      47.72  
  5 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                 47.81      47.83  
  6 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                47.48      49.07  
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                49.14      49.36  
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 47.75         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 48.05         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 50.13      48.36  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                51.46      50.04  
  3 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                55.79      50.29  
  4 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA              1:04.39      50.55  
  5 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                 51.24      51.65  
  6 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA                 52.82      52.38  
  7 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                 50.25      52.43  
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                57.27      53.21  
  9 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                    NT      54.10  
 10 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                 51.34      54.37  
 11 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                55.89      54.42  
 12 Tan, Ethan                10 RAA-CA               1:06.16      54.73  
 13 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                 53.21      55.15  
 14 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      55.19  
 15 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                 57.77      55.42  
 16 Shendi, Jacob N           10 RAA-CA                    NT      57.18  
 17 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                56.52      57.42  
 18 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                   NT      58.49  
 19 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                    NT      58.79  
 20 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                59.82      59.68  
 21 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                 51.22      59.99  
 22 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                   NT    1:00.70  
 23 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                 59.60    1:00.88  
 24 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA               1:03.39    1:01.21  
 25 Lindstedt, Bryce V         8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:01.87  
 26 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:03.83  
 27 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA              1:06.71    1:04.06  
 28 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA              1:10.46    1:04.63  
 28 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA               1:12.88    1:04.63  
 30 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:03.65    1:05.01  
 31 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.29    1:06.41  
 32 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               1:05.94    1:07.03  
 33 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA              1:15.16    1:11.16  
 34 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:12.37  
 -- Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA              1:02.83         DQ  
 -- Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.38         DQ  
 -- Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duenas, Freddie J         10 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA              1:07.26         DQ  
 -- Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              1:19.48         DQ  
 -- Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA              1:19.38         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:43.35         DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 59.92         DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Levick, Chase C            7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA               1:47.13    1:49.39  
       53.47  1:49.39                                                      
  2 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA               1:48.56    2:02.54  
     1:00.31  2:02.54                                                      
 -- Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA              1:42.39         DQ  
       52.34       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:51.54    1:43.01  
       48.23  1:43.01                                                      
  2 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA               1:51.29    1:44.58  
       50.53  1:44.58                                                      
  3 Berg, Bohrer C             9 TCC-CA               1:55.72    1:51.82  
       52.82  1:51.82                                                      
  4 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:52.33    1:52.14  
       54.11  1:52.14                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:52.17    1:56.36  
       56.63  1:56.36                                                      
  6 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                   NT    1:59.44  
       54.48  1:59.44                                                      
  7 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              2:03.06    2:01.42  
       59.11  2:01.42                                                      
  8 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA              2:05.06    2:02.08  
       59.36  2:02.08                                                      
  9 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:07.87  
     1:02.30  2:07.87                                                      
 10 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:12.12  
     1:04.34  2:12.12                                                      
 11 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                    NT    2:14.43  
     1:05.48  2:14.43                                                      
 12 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               2:21.40    2:14.54  
     1:04.49  2:14.54                                                      
 13 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:22.40  
     1:11.25  2:22.40                                                      
 14 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                   NT    2:36.89  
     1:16.12  2:36.89                                                      
 15 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:48.49  
     1:16.85  2:48.49                                                      
 -- Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:05.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua H       10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.28                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                39.29      36.29  
  2 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA                 40.78      40.33  
  3 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.10      41.10  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                39.62         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 47.92      39.44  
  2 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                52.16      41.16  
  3 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                 43.92      41.88  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                43.34      42.95  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                 47.40      43.38  
  6 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                 47.96      44.82  
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                43.54      46.21  
  8 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                 46.99      46.31  
  9 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                 49.04      46.54  
 10 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                 48.30      46.77  
 11 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA                 47.82      46.78  
 12 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 44.95      48.10  
 13 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                 42.45      48.24  
 14 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                42.32      48.68  
 15 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                51.30      50.81  
 16 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                51.99      54.08  
 17 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                 52.90      54.27  
 18 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                54.37      55.65  
 19 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                 53.51      56.52  
 20 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                58.18      56.64  
 21 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      57.33  
 21 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                   NT      57.33  
 23 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                57.71      59.44  
 24 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                 58.35    1:01.75  
 25 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:07.05    1:02.59  
 26 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:03.29  
 27 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA               1:01.53    1:05.19  
 28 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              1:15.20    1:05.62  
 29 Lawrence, Noah M           7 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.71    1:05.89  
 30 Duenas, Freddie J         10 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:09.42  
 31 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:18.56  
 32 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA              1:19.06    1:21.95  
 -- Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA                48.86         DQ  
 -- Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                46.25         DQ  
 -- Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              1:00.84         DQ  
 -- Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA               1:24.17         DQ  
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               1:09.54         DQ  
 -- Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA               1:16.08         DQ  
 -- Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua H       10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:32.75    1:21.40  
       38.16  1:21.40                                                      
  2 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:33.89    1:27.87  
       39.96  1:27.87                                                      
  3 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:36.18    1:33.96  
       41.79  1:33.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                    NT    1:32.94  
       42.18  1:32.94                                                      
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:48.29    1:36.47  
       45.89  1:36.47                                                      
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA               1:56.52    1:44.28  
       49.78  1:44.28                                                      
  4 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA              1:45.21    1:45.45  
       49.73  1:45.45                                                      
  5 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:46.34  
       50.09  1:46.34                                                      
  6 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA               1:44.31    1:47.32  
       49.06  1:47.32                                                      
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:52.45    1:47.40  
       47.48  1:47.40                                                      
  8 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA               2:00.52    1:51.14  
       51.33  1:51.14                                                      
  9 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:59.79  
       57.82  1:59.79                                                      
 10 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:09.07  
       58.32  2:09.07                                                      
 11 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:13.73  
       59.52  2:13.73                                                      
 12 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:13.97  
     1:00.12  2:13.97                                                      
 13 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                    NT    2:14.63  
     1:01.47  2:14.63                                                      
 14 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:21.12  
 -- Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       53.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.34    1:25.45  
       40.71  1:25.45                                                      
  2 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               1:27.74    1:25.95  
       41.23  1:25.95                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA              1:34.67    1:31.97  
       44.79  1:31.97                                                      
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:32.27    1:32.18  
       44.32  1:32.18                                                      
  5 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:32.44    1:35.13  
       44.46  1:35.13                                                      
  6 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA              1:31.90    1:36.16  
       41.98  1:36.16                                                      
  7 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA              1:32.99    1:40.30  
       43.77  1:40.30                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Avenetti, Noah M          10 MESA-CA              1:37.09    1:32.64  
       44.62  1:32.64                                                      
  2 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA               1:45.14    1:34.28  
       40.87  1:34.28                                                      
  3 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA               1:36.48    1:37.18  
       43.77  1:37.18                                                      
  4 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA               1:39.63    1:38.77  
       48.41  1:38.77                                                      
  5 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA               1:37.04    1:38.80  
       47.79  1:38.80                                                      
  6 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA               1:40.27    1:40.42  
       46.37  1:40.42                                                      
  7 Riggins, Eli R             9 RST-CA               1:47.02    1:43.09  
       44.76  1:43.09                                                      
  8 Glaser, Ty L              10 HILL-CA              1:46.00    1:43.22  
       50.41  1:43.22                                                      
  9 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA               1:42.82    1:46.54  
       54.43  1:46.54                                                      
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:43.35    1:47.30  
       48.38  1:47.30                                                      
 11 Williams, Brody J         10 MESA-CA                   NT    1:49.10  
       52.73  1:49.10                                                      
 12 Hua, Kody P               10 FAC-CA               1:58.90    1:54.31  
       54.78  1:54.31                                                      
 13 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA             1:50.38    1:54.60  
       56.79  1:54.60                                                      
 13 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA              2:03.19    1:54.60  
       54.90  1:54.60                                                      
 15 Jian, Ryan R               8 CCAQ-CA              1:57.23    1:57.33  
       53.26  1:57.33                                                      
 16 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:59.16  
     1:00.02  1:59.16                                                      
 17 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               2:12.38    1:59.30  
       58.38  1:59.30                                                      
 18 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:04.57  
     1:02.67  2:04.57                                                      
 19 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              2:04.33    2:08.70  
     1:03.37  2:08.70                                                      
 20 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:09.38  
       58.69  2:09.38                                                      
 21 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                   NT    2:14.77  
     1:03.61  2:14.77                                                      
 22 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    2:17.00  
     1:01.56  2:17.00                                                      
 23 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                    NT    2:21.26  
     1:05.64  2:21.26                                                      
 24 Eknoian, Ryker F           8 CCAQ-CA              2:28.29    2:34.47  
     1:16.84  2:34.47                                                      
 -- Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA              1:39.58         DQ  
       48.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA              1:57.15         DQ  
       49.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               1:58.36         DQ  
       55.37                                                               
 -- Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.82                                                               
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA               2:15.86         DQ  
     1:06.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA               2:07.65         DQ  
       59.08       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:26.14    2:25.00  
     1) Alvarez, Victor A 10            2) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
     3) Noda, Nathan C 9                4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       35.65  1:13.22  1:54.35  2:25.00                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:22.12    2:34.54  
     1) Zheng, Kevin 10                 2) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
     3) Chen, Sean H 10                 4) Xu, Neil 10                    
       34.78  1:13.82  1:57.96  2:34.54                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:34.47    2:36.95  
     1) Chen, Erik M 9                  2) Chao, Freddy 10                
     3) Cooper, Landon R 9              4) Duenas, Piero A 10             
       35.32  1:12.28  1:51.89  2:36.95                                    
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:42.26  
     1) David, Braden M 9               2) Hsu, Noah L 10                 
     3) Berg, Bohrer C 9                4) Hsu, Jacob P 7                 
       34.24  1:12.89  1:50.22  2:42.26                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT    3:16.18  
     1) Tan, Ethan 10                   2) Shendi, Jacob N 10             
     3) Hu, Yumo 9                      4) Ridge, Michael S 9             
       45.01  1:40.50  2:40.69  3:16.18                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                           NT    3:33.29  
     1) Wong, Eric 8                    2) Xiao, Brayden W 7              
     3) Li, Kevin 7                     4) Eknoian, Ryker F 8             
       58.47  1:55.93  2:43.81  3:33.29                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Lindstedt, Bryce V 8            2) Jian, Ryan R 8                 
     3) Bair, Kaden J 8                 4) Hernandez, Troy J 10           
       44.32  1:39.28  2:17.23       DQ                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Pineda, Trystan A 10            2) Toms, Landon A 9               
     3) Abalos, Aiden M 7               4) Minter, Jackson G 10           
       50.09  1:35.72  2:36.14       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:49.13    2:56.27  
     1) Zheng, Kevin 10                 2) Pan, Josh 9                    
     3) Chen, Sean H 10                 4) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
       44.84  1:03.01  2:17.96  2:56.27                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:53.08    3:03.03  
     1) Avenetti, Noah M 10             2) Van Den Berg, Blake H 10       
     3) Sokhi, Raj R 10                 4) Williams, Brody J 10           
       47.02  1:33.20  2:24.13  3:03.03                                    
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    3:21.06  
     1) David, Braden M 9               2) Hsu, Jacob P 7                 
     3) Hsu, Noah L 10                  4) Berg, Bohrer C 9               
       39.43  1:54.61  2:43.89  3:21.06                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    3:30.68  
     1) Chao, Freddy 10                 2) Hu, Yumo 9                     
     3) Duenas, Piero A 10              4) Cooper, Landon R 9             
       49.80  1:14.41  3:01.88  3:30.68                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    3:51.32  
     1) Jian, Ryan R 8                  2) Eknoian, Ryker F 8             
     3) Gomez, Gabriel A 8              4) Hernandez, Troy J 10           
     1:15.12  2:14.19  3:12.59  3:51.32                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Simon, Peyton J 10              2) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7        
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 9          4) Abalos, Aiden M 7              
       43.07  2:00.51  2:40.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                32.16      29.70  
  2 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 31.98      30.90  
  3 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                32.65      31.18  
  4 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                33.16      31.58  
  5 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                 33.45      32.89  
  6 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                32.11      32.90  
  7 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                32.41      33.19  
 -- Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 31.07         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT      30.26  
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                33.96      31.58  
  3 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 37.38      32.76  
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 37.00      32.84  
  5 Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA                 34.61      32.93  
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 34.53      32.95  
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-05-CA               34.92      33.11  
  8 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                34.30      33.41  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     33.96      33.49  
 10 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                34.47      33.67  
 11 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                34.49      34.13  
 12 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 37.03      35.02  
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                 38.57      35.25  
 14 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                37.56      35.97  
 14 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                37.94      35.97  
 16 Cheng, Nathan M           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     41.18      36.02  
 17 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                36.40      36.53  
 18 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                38.18      36.73  
 19 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                35.47      37.00  
 20 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                    NT      37.04  
 21 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                 38.91      37.37  
 22 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                37.04      37.48  
 22 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                38.40      37.48  
 24 Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                  41.06      37.87  
 25 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                 37.60      38.61  
 26 Baughman, Bradyn B        11 STAR-CA                44.23      38.83  
 27 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                 41.90      38.94  
 27 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                 39.76      38.94  
 29 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                 40.47      38.96  
 30 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                   NT      39.31  
 31 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 37.30      39.39  
 32 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 39.79      39.64  
 33 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT      40.30  
 34 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                 45.05      40.61  
 35 Swanston, David G         11 RST-CA                 46.75      40.86  
 36 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                 44.12      41.69  
 37 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.70      42.30  
 38 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                44.11      42.35  
 39 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT      43.58  
 40 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                43.70      43.83  
 41 Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                49.02      45.27  
 42 Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      47.89  
 43 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-05-CA                  NT      48.86  
 44 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                    NT      49.99  
 45 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      55.30  
 -- Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                 34.52         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.53    1:06.04  
       31.31  1:06.04                                                      
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:09.35    1:06.53  
       31.90  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:07.49    1:08.16  
       32.23  1:08.16                                                      
  4 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:11.55    1:08.81  
       33.72  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA               1:10.37    1:11.84  
       33.43  1:11.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT    1:07.85  
       32.63  1:07.85                                                      
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA               1:12.65    1:09.30  
       32.34  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:15.29    1:09.70  
       34.10  1:09.70                                                      
  4 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                    NT    1:10.14  
       33.84  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA              1:16.74    1:10.55  
       34.12  1:10.55                                                      
  6 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:10.78  
       33.25  1:10.78                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-05-CA             1:15.86    1:11.11  
       34.14  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT    1:12.19  
       34.23  1:12.19                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:13.51    1:13.20  
       35.45  1:13.20                                                      
 10 Diep, Dylan L             11 CCAQ-CA              1:12.86    1:13.50  
       33.48  1:13.50                                                      
 11 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:14.06    1:13.89  
       34.80  1:13.89                                                      
 12 Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:14.00  
       33.73  1:14.00                                                      
 13 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA              1:12.79    1:14.02  
       34.83  1:14.02                                                      
 14 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA               1:17.79    1:14.35  
       35.24  1:14.35                                                      
 15 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:14.54    1:15.09  
       35.94  1:15.09                                                      
 16 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:16.90    1:15.22  
       35.86  1:15.22                                                      
 17 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA               1:16.78    1:15.99  
       36.86  1:15.99                                                      
 18 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA               1:17.54    1:16.40  
       34.79  1:16.40                                                      
 19 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA              1:19.17    1:16.57  
       35.57  1:16.57                                                      
 20 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA               1:23.54    1:17.71  
       37.18  1:17.71                                                      
 21 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                    NT    1:18.09  
       37.33  1:18.09                                                      
 22 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA              1:19.23    1:19.73  
       37.17  1:19.73                                                      
 23 Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA               1:23.98    1:19.74  
       34.15  1:19.74                                                      
 24 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA              1:18.88    1:19.78  
       38.75  1:19.78                                                      
 25 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA              1:27.77    1:21.57  
       39.89  1:21.57                                                      
 26 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA               1:28.42    1:22.04  
       40.31  1:22.04                                                      
 27 Riggins, Ethan D          12 RST-CA               1:28.81    1:22.21  
       38.83  1:22.21                                                      
 28 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA              1:31.04    1:22.45  
       39.39  1:22.45                                                      
 29 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:20.06    1:23.05  
       38.76  1:23.05                                                      
 30 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA               1:26.28    1:24.63  
       40.70  1:24.63                                                      
 31 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:31.58    1:24.92  
       39.66  1:24.92                                                      
 32 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA               1:39.03    1:25.87  
       41.86  1:25.87                                                      
 33 Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT    1:26.04  
       40.07  1:26.04                                                      
 34 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA               1:34.30    1:26.59  
       41.47  1:26.59                                                      
 35 Baughman, Bradyn B        11 STAR-CA              1:28.56    1:27.96  
       42.73  1:27.96                                                      
 36 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA               1:35.49    1:28.03  
       40.00  1:28.03                                                      
 37 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA               1:25.37    1:28.27  
       41.26  1:28.27                                                      
 38 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA               1:29.31    1:28.35  
       40.52  1:28.35                                                      
 39 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA               1:34.79    1:28.43  
       42.48  1:28.43                                                      
 40 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA               1:31.91    1:28.56  
       41.38  1:28.56                                                      
 41 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:34.55    1:29.67  
       43.21  1:29.67                                                      
 42 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:34.16    1:30.51  
       44.13  1:30.51                                                      
 43 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:39.10    1:31.58  
       42.77  1:31.58                                                      
 44 Cotton, Bruce M           11 RST-CA               1:24.45    1:32.56  
       43.86  1:32.56                                                      
 45 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA               1:38.91    1:33.38  
       46.72  1:33.38                                                      
 46 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:34.21    1:33.54  
       46.01  1:33.54                                                      
 47 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:29.93    1:38.18  
       45.21  1:38.18                                                      
 48 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:45.07  
       47.71  1:45.07                                                      
 49 DeAnda, Logan M           12 PASS-CA                   NT    1:56.80  
       54.04  1:56.80                                                      
 50 Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:03.56  
     1:00.30  2:03.56                                                      
 -- Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA               2:27.08    2:19.05  
       31.77  1:06.84  1:42.81  2:19.05                                    
  2 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             2:26.75    2:22.78  
       31.75  1:07.57  1:45.37  2:22.78                                    
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               2:28.04    2:29.96  
       32.15  1:09.32  1:50.33  2:29.96                                    
  4 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA              2:31.72    2:36.44  
       34.37  1:14.11  1:55.66  2:36.44                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT    2:32.63  
       31.42  1:11.04  1:54.30  2:32.63                                    
  2 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:33.33  
       34.39  1:14.89  1:56.41  2:33.33                                    
  3 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-05-CA             2:38.07    2:36.10  
       34.83  1:14.51  1:55.34  2:36.10                                    
  4 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              2:44.61    2:36.91  
       34.78  1:14.77  1:57.03  2:36.91                                    
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              2:38.33    2:36.99  
       36.08  1:16.41  1:57.74  2:36.99                                    
  6 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA              2:41.90    2:38.64  
       34.50  1:15.89  1:58.70  2:38.64                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:47.33    2:38.72  
       35.54  1:15.08  1:57.17  2:38.72                                    
  8 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                    NT    2:40.75  
       37.20  1:17.74  1:59.89  2:40.75                                    
  9 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               3:05.10    2:41.40  
       34.45  1:16.22  1:59.67  2:41.40                                    
 10 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-05-CA             2:47.56    2:47.56  
       36.90  1:19.68  2:05.98  2:47.56                                    
 11 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              3:00.29    2:47.71  
       38.36  1:20.37  2:04.85  2:47.71                                    
 12 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA              2:52.11    2:57.12  
       40.87  1:26.60  2:13.45  2:57.12                                    
 13 Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT    2:58.68  
       40.09  1:25.98  2:14.49  2:58.68                                    
 14 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA              3:13.62    2:59.11  
       38.55  1:24.30  2:12.25  2:59.11                                    
 15 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA               3:19.77    3:00.16  
       39.97  1:27.80  3:00.16                                             
 16 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA              3:15.32    3:00.60  
       38.50  1:24.22  2:13.17  3:00.60                                    
 17 Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                     NT    3:00.93  
       40.62  1:28.72  2:17.47  3:00.93                                    
 18 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              3:26.64    3:02.81  
       40.62  1:27.91  2:15.93  3:02.81                                    
 19 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                    NT    3:03.22  
       37.46  1:22.13  2:14.78  3:03.22                                    
 20 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:03.98  
       40.15  1:27.62  2:18.09  3:03.98                                    
 21 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT    3:05.99  
       42.13  1:30.06  2:21.31  3:05.99                                    
 22 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               3:37.25    3:15.90  
       40.40  1:30.90  3:15.90                                             
 23 Cheng, Nathan M           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    3:16.85  
       43.36  1:37.13  2:29.41  3:16.85                                    
 24 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                    NT    3:17.76  
       44.26  1:38.24  2:31.89  3:17.76                                    
 25 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                    NT    3:19.11  
       41.97  1:32.83  2:27.00  3:19.11                                    
 26 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               3:30.69    3:19.76  
       43.30  1:35.42  2:29.10  3:19.76                                    
 27 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                    NT    3:22.50  
       40.82  1:32.71  2:31.31  3:22.50                                    
 28 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT    3:22.75  
       43.97  1:37.40  2:30.51  3:22.75                                    
 29 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA              3:26.50    3:37.96  
       47.18  1:45.05  2:43.54  3:37.96                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                36.69      34.30  
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                38.94      36.71  
  3 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                38.57      36.76  
  4 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                 38.03      36.97  
  5 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                39.43      37.46  
  6 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 39.91      39.16  
  7 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                38.41      39.50  
  8 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 40.00      39.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                    NT      33.14  
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-05-CA               40.80      37.85  
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                48.03      39.19  
  4 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 46.50      41.42  
  5 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 46.27      41.48  
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 42.25      41.57  
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     44.24      41.61  
  8 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT      41.82  
  9 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                 48.15      42.74  
 10 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                43.13      43.44  
 11 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                 43.58      43.45  
 12 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                    NT      44.56  
 13 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                 44.85      45.07  
 14 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 47.46      45.30  
 15 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                 46.91      45.99  
 16 Cheng, Nathan M           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     46.68      46.04  
 17 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                45.86      47.01  
 18 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                48.11      47.70  
 19 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                 47.76      48.20  
 20 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                 48.73      49.43  
 21 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                48.93      49.98  
 22 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                53.52      50.93  
 23 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                53.18      51.69  
 24 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                47.37      51.77  
 25 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 53.62      51.85  
 26 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                 51.10      52.54  
 27 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.05      52.97  
 28 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT      53.01  
 29 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                53.16      53.42  
 30 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                    NT      53.82  
 31 Baughman, Bradyn B        11 STAR-CA                52.44      55.04  
 32 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                 54.09      55.59  
 33 Swanston, David G         11 RST-CA               1:15.06      55.64  
 34 Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      56.12  
 35 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:08.21  
 -- Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                59.67         DQ  
 -- Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                41.93         DQ  
 -- Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA                 47.83         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:22.00    1:13.88  
       36.22  1:13.88                                                      
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA               1:22.97    1:19.22  
       37.98  1:19.22                                                      
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA               1:26.00    1:21.77  
       39.78  1:21.77                                                      
  4 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:23.98    1:21.91  
       40.84  1:21.91                                                      
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:24.66    1:22.74  
       39.41  1:22.74                                                      
  6 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.65    1:22.99  
       39.29  1:22.99                                                      
  7 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA               1:27.88    1:31.01  
     1:21.04  1:31.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:10.01  
       34.31  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT    1:19.02  
       38.75  1:19.02                                                      
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              1:28.78    1:19.85  
       39.89  1:19.85                                                      
  4 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA               1:40.37    1:22.49  
       40.72  1:22.49                                                      
  5 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA              1:37.31    1:24.32  
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:34.27    1:27.39  
       43.50  1:27.39                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-05-CA             1:33.98    1:28.22  
       42.86  1:28.22                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:30.57    1:28.51  
       43.09  1:28.51                                                      
  9 Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:29.39  
       42.96  1:29.39                                                      
 10 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:33.09    1:30.26  
       44.35  1:30.26                                                      
 11 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:31.22  
       45.70  1:31.22                                                      
 12 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA               1:30.17    1:34.92  
       47.37  1:34.92                                                      
 13 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA               1:45.79    1:35.99  
       47.20  1:35.99                                                      
 14 Riggins, Ethan D          12 RST-CA               1:42.20    1:36.73  
       47.18  1:36.73                                                      
 15 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA               1:52.91    1:39.75  
       48.40  1:39.75                                                      
 16 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA               1:47.20    1:40.01  
       47.02  1:40.01                                                      
 17 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA               1:38.97    1:42.40  
       50.60  1:42.40                                                      
 18 Cotton, Bruce M           11 RST-CA               1:46.61    1:44.31  
       51.17  1:44.31                                                      
 19 Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT    1:48.98  
 20 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:40.87    1:51.61  
       52.88  1:51.61                                                      
 21 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:00.17  
       58.96  2:00.17                                                      
 22 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA               2:15.29    2:05.42  
     1:00.46  2:05.42                                                      
 -- Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             1:29.05         DQ  
       40.06                                                               
 -- Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA               1:43.39         DQ  
       51.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Vasquez, David S          11 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       46.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.38                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                41.06      39.15  
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                42.26      39.82  
  3 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA                 42.01      40.68  
  4 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                 41.15      41.60  
  5 Snell, Hudson L           12 MESA-CA                43.69      42.08  
  6 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                41.69      42.45  
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                 43.92      42.81  
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                44.37      43.17  
  9 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 43.62      43.21  
 10 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                 44.58      43.66  
 11 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 43.95      44.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                47.05      42.02  
  2 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                 45.85      43.16  
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                46.55      43.61  
  4 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 47.02      45.39  
  5 Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA                 46.05      45.52  
  6 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                49.58      46.07  
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                50.83      46.70  
  8 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 46.06      46.84  
  9 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                 47.52      47.62  
 10 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA                 50.72      47.70  
 11 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT      48.35  
 12 Medina, Layden M          11 VA-CA                  52.27      48.40  
 13 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                47.18      49.19  
 14 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                 50.40      49.40  
 15 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                 51.84      49.46  
 16 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                52.48      50.89  
 17 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                 51.57      51.74  
 18 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                53.48      52.70  
 19 Cheng, Nathan M           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     49.28      52.74  
 20 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                52.04      53.08  
 21 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-05-CA             1:03.42      53.35  
 22 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                55.41      53.55  
 23 Swanston, David G         11 RST-CA                 55.61      54.03  
 24 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT      54.26  
 25 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.97      54.44  
 26 Arsua, Allister G         11 PDSC-CA                   NT      55.03  
 27 Baughman, Bradyn B        11 STAR-CA                56.69      55.21  
 28 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                51.55      55.53  
 29 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                    NT      56.07  
 30 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                 56.88      56.96  
 31 Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      58.36  
 32 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:00.56  
 33 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                58.94    1:02.20  
 34 Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT    1:10.73  
 -- Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                48.91         DQ  
 -- Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 47.94         DQ  
 -- Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:01.66         DQ  
 -- Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- DeAnda, Logan M           12 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          12 HILL-CA              1:29.36    1:27.55  
       41.06  1:27.55                                                      
  2 Berg, Austin E            12 TCC-CA               1:31.16    1:27.88  
       42.17  1:27.88                                                      
  3 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:29.47    1:30.79  
       43.17  1:30.79                                                      
  4 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA               1:34.70    1:31.19  
       42.47  1:31.19                                                      
  5 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA               1:30.26    1:31.90  
       44.21  1:31.90                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:34.19    1:33.91  
       45.90  1:33.91                                                      
  7 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA               1:35.84    1:36.37  
       45.71  1:36.37                                                      
  8 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-05-CA             1:33.07    1:43.19  
       49.11  1:43.19                                                      
 -- Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA               1:33.62         DQ  
       42.76       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:35.29  
       45.85  1:35.29                                                      
  2 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA             1:38.45    1:35.48  
       45.20  1:35.48                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:38.97    1:36.50  
       47.59  1:36.50                                                      
  4 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA               1:43.71    1:36.52  
       46.53  1:36.52                                                      
  5 Panjaitan, Moses H        12 FAC-CA                    NT    1:37.34  
       44.70  1:37.34                                                      
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:38.21    1:37.48  
       47.10  1:37.48                                                      
  7 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:39.03  
       47.04  1:39.03                                                      
  8 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA               1:40.58    1:39.63  
       48.11  1:39.63                                                      
  9 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA               1:39.83    1:42.01  
       48.38  1:42.01                                                      
 10 Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA               1:39.89    1:42.84  
       46.76  1:42.84                                                      
 11 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA               1:45.29    1:43.71  
 12 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA               1:41.65    1:46.62  
       52.11  1:46.62                                                      
 13 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:45.09    1:47.16  
       53.09  1:47.16                                                      
 14 Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:47.27  
       49.50  1:47.27                                                      
 15 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:49.51    1:50.30  
       52.68  1:50.30                                                      
 16 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA               1:50.96    1:50.51  
       52.89  1:50.51                                                      
 17 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA               1:49.62    1:50.93  
       52.15  1:50.93                                                      
 18 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA               1:56.44    1:51.89  
       52.53  1:51.89                                                      
 19 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA              2:08.30    1:52.75  
       51.67  1:52.75                                                      
 20 Baughman, Bradyn B        11 STAR-CA              2:08.46    1:55.38  
       55.80  1:55.38                                                      
 21 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.69    1:55.94  
       55.41  1:55.94                                                      
 22 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:54.09    2:03.74  
       58.42  2:03.74                                                      
 -- Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA               1:54.34         DQ  
 -- Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT         DQ  
     1:00.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.31       DQ                                                      
 -- McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              1:56.49         DQ  
       53.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:53.40         DQ  
       50.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.86                                                               
 -- Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.38       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                 35.03      33.24  
  2 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 35.66      34.13  
  3 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                34.99      36.09  
  4 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 36.33      36.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT      35.53  
  2 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                38.80      35.95  
  3 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA                40.98      36.58  
  4 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                    NT      37.92  
  5 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                 38.58      38.01  
  6 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                41.19      38.20  
  7 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                40.98      38.67  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     40.37      38.74  
  9 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                 41.45      39.34  
 10 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                 44.83      39.61  
 11 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                38.56      39.90  
 12 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                 40.52      41.17  
 13 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                47.66      42.20  
 14 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                49.06      42.25  
 15 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                 45.13      43.16  
 15 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA                 47.81      43.16  
 17 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-05-CA               43.90      43.19  
 18 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                47.60      45.76  
 19 Cotton, Bruce M           11 RST-CA                 48.11      46.13  
 20 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                48.32      46.23  
 21 Riggins, Ethan D          12 RST-CA                 47.40      46.98  
 22 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                 49.71      47.68  
 23 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                47.65      48.45  
 24 Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT      49.68  
 25 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                 47.88      50.19  
 26 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                50.41      50.26  
 27 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.24      51.57  
 28 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                    NT      53.08  
 29 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 57.65      53.73  
 30 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                    NT      54.96  
 31 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT      55.87  
 32 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA              1:00.76      56.62  
 33 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:12.52      57.21  
 34 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA               1:07.13    1:03.50  
 -- DeAnda, Logan M           12 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sun, Nolan R              11 FAC-CA                 48.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:23.18    1:20.03  
       37.09  1:20.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                    NT    1:23.03  
       36.56  1:23.03                                                      
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:28.09  
       40.95  1:28.09                                                      
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:29.69    1:28.37  
       42.12  1:28.37                                                      
  4 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:29.59    1:31.16  
       41.27  1:31.16                                                      
  5 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA               1:35.97    1:32.15  
       42.51  1:32.15                                                      
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               1:43.39    1:32.93  
       41.62  1:32.93                                                      
  7 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA               1:35.27    1:33.47  
       40.92  1:33.47                                                      
  8 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:39.74  
       43.54  1:39.74                                                      
  9 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA               1:59.44    1:40.37  
       45.42  1:40.37                                                      
 10 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:51.57    1:42.54  
       48.19  1:42.54                                                      
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA              1:51.67    1:45.85  
       46.89  1:45.85                                                      
 12 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA               1:50.01    1:50.39  
     2:00.47  1:50.39                                                      
 13 Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA               1:47.19    1:50.72  
       49.14  1:50.72                                                      
 14 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:51.34  
       51.78  1:51.34                                                      
 15 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA               2:10.59    2:11.90  
       59.56  2:11.90                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA               1:19.44    1:15.41  
       34.75  1:15.41                                                      
  2 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA               1:21.97    1:20.34  
       38.74  1:20.34                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:23.38    1:21.54  
       39.97  1:21.54                                                      
  4 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:20.89    1:21.57  
       38.15  1:21.57                                                      
  5 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:20.60    1:23.50  
       38.98  1:23.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA               1:26.96    1:21.20  
       38.94  1:21.20                                                      
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              1:31.72    1:22.25  
       39.77  1:22.25                                                      
  3 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA               1:29.92    1:22.51  
       38.90  1:22.51                                                      
  4 Bair, Collin R            12 CCAQ-CA              1:48.61    1:24.88  
       39.55  1:24.88                                                      
  5 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:25.83  
       39.36  1:25.83                                                      
  6 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA               1:27.53    1:27.24  
       43.50  1:27.24                                                      
  7 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA              1:27.01    1:27.46  
       43.01  1:27.46                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:29.98    1:29.23  
       41.33  1:29.23                                                      
  9 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              1:28.11    1:30.23  
       42.82  1:30.23                                                      
 10 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                    NT    1:30.63  
       45.77  1:30.63                                                      
 11 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA              1:45.49    1:31.21  
       45.91  1:31.21                                                      
 12 Lista, Daulton L          12 CHS-CA               1:39.97    1:31.26  
       45.99  1:31.26                                                      
 13 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA              1:40.96    1:31.74  
       47.28  1:31.74                                                      
 14 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA               1:29.60    1:32.38  
       43.85  1:32.38                                                      
 15 Gregory, Connor M         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:32.55  
       44.54  1:32.55                                                      
 16 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:38.23    1:35.47  
       48.45  1:35.47                                                      
 17 Jung, Isaac W             11 CHS-CA               1:37.33    1:35.59  
       48.43  1:35.59                                                      
 18 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA              1:30.69    1:36.44  
       49.76  1:36.44                                                      
 19 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA               1:36.70    1:37.60  
       44.05  1:37.60                                                      
 20 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA               1:38.16    1:39.07  
       47.04  1:39.07                                                      
 21 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA               1:41.07    1:40.73  
       50.68  1:40.73                                                      
 22 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA               1:45.70    1:41.64  
       51.34  1:41.64                                                      
 23 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA               1:43.60    1:42.36  
       49.48  1:42.36                                                      
 24 Cotton, Bruce M           11 RST-CA               1:41.40    1:44.64  
       49.24  1:44.64                                                      
 25 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:45.60    1:46.02  
       52.41  1:46.02                                                      
 26 Riggins, Ethan D          12 RST-CA               1:41.08    1:46.16  
       52.62  1:46.16                                                      
 27 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               2:02.59    1:46.63  
       52.28  1:46.63                                                      
 28 Chavez, Ricardo           11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.60    1:46.68  
       51.51  1:46.68                                                      
 29 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:55.74  
       53.30  1:55.74                                                      
 30 Lopez, Travis R           12 TCC-CA                    NT    1:55.80  
     1:03.41  1:55.80                                                      
 31 Santos, Kody M            11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT    2:08.11  
     1:02.67  2:08.11                                                      
 -- McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.41                                                               
 -- Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.20       DQ                                                      
 -- DeAnda, Logan M           12 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.48                                                               
 -- Anderson, Josh G          11 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       50.08                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              2:48.60    2:43.82  
       35.79  1:19.57  2:08.06  2:43.82                                    
  2 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              2:55.62    3:03.55  
       43.42  1:30.01  2:21.69  3:03.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio H       12 RAA-CA                    NT    2:26.94  
       30.95  1:08.77  1:52.49  2:26.94                                    
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                    NT    2:41.33  
       33.26  1:13.19  2:02.82  2:41.33                                    
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl D     11 RST-CA                    NT    2:46.90  
       36.24  1:21.58  2:09.97  2:46.90                                    
  4 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                    NT    2:47.20  
       37.05  1:18.95  2:08.34  2:47.20                                    
  5 Capasso, Jack D           12 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:48.57  
       35.33  1:19.39  2:12.53  2:48.57                                    
  6 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                    NT    2:58.86  
       40.70  1:24.11  2:21.00  2:58.86                                    
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA              3:02.77    3:00.62  
       40.02  1:26.81  2:22.23  3:00.62                                    
  8 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA               3:08.49    3:03.62  
       43.97  1:32.07  2:25.96  3:03.62                                    
  9 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA               3:24.57    3:04.64  
       40.25  1:24.84  2:25.73  3:04.64                                    
 10 Baker, Jack E             12 PDSC-CA                   NT    3:09.33  
       48.73  1:40.45  2:29.66  3:09.33                                    
 11 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA               3:51.48    3:09.75  
       43.99  1:35.73  2:27.38  3:09.75                                    
 12 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA              3:46.61    3:19.28  
       48.24  1:42.21  2:37.56  3:19.28                                    
 13 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                   NT    3:20.89  
       48.38  1:44.10  2:41.40  3:20.89                                    
 14 Chen, Ryan Y              12 CHS-CA                    NT    3:22.05  
       49.67  1:40.82  2:36.57  3:22.05                                    
 15 Shen, Max H               11 RST-CA                    NT    3:22.55  
       48.91  1:40.48  3:22.55                                             
 16 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                    NT    4:03.98  
     1:00.42           3:20.93  4:03.98                                    
 -- Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.49  1:25.00  2:19.75       DQ                                    
 -- Dixon, Austin T           12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       45.47  1:37.54  2:48.72                                             
 -- Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.12  1:44.14  2:40.67                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:35.87    2:24.39  
     1) Glennon, Matthew R 11           2) Spencer, Landon D 12           
     3) Wiessner, Caleb J 11            4) Whitmore, Riley E 12           
       36.31  1:13.55  1:58.17  2:24.39                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:24.96  
     1) Stewart, Christian M 11         2) Berg, Austin E 12              
     3) Barrantes, Andrew R 12          4) Lopez, Travis R 12             
       34.34  1:14.99  1:44.57  2:24.96                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:18.93    2:26.67  
     1) Chen, Ryan Y 12                 2) Lista, Daulton L 12            
     3) Jung, Isaac W 11                4) Hu, Preston J 11               
       36.38  1:14.93  1:49.04  2:26.67                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:35.84  
     1) Tiratira, Daniel T 11           2) Fung, Dylan 11                 
     3) Vo, Micah K 11                  4) Tong, Andrew 12                
       47.93  1:22.34  1:58.62  2:35.84                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:36.91  
     1) Esquibel, Mason P 12            2) Berg, Austin E 12              
     3) Stewart, Christian M 11         4) Barrantes, Andrew R 12         
       45.21  1:19.10  2:00.76  2:36.91                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:34.11    2:41.63  
     1) Chuang, Benson 11               2) Chen, Ryan Y 12                
     3) Lista, Daulton L 12             4) Gregory, Connor M 12           
       44.05  1:27.56  2:13.76  2:41.63                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:56.58    2:43.07  
     1) Whitmore, Riley E 12            2) Zhang, Jiashuo 11              
     3) Simon, Cody M 12                4) Wiessner, Caleb J 11           
       45.31  1:32.37  2:06.68  2:43.07                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:53.82         DQ  
     1) Seton, Taj A 11                 2) Zhang, Dennis B 11             
     3) Jung, Isaac W 11                4) Hu, Preston J 11               
       50.88  1:35.55  2:24.98                                             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 29.31      26.65  
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                 29.91      26.79  
  3 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA                 28.58      27.22  
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 UN-09-CA               27.82      27.72  
  5 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                28.56      27.73  
  6 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-01-CA               27.87      27.83  
  7 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.92      28.05  
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         14 UN-02-CA               28.41      28.08  
  9 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                27.80      28.23  
 10 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                27.71      28.29  
 11 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA                 28.93      28.39  
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                 28.91      28.59  
 13 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                 28.65      29.12  
 14 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                 29.36      29.24  
 15 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                 29.58      29.26  
 16 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                 29.84      29.35  
 17 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA                29.84      29.45  
 18 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA                29.69      29.77  
 19 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-02-CA               28.23      29.78  
 -- Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                 28.60         DQ  
 -- Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA               28.32         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-14-CA                  NT      26.52  
  2 Medina, Levi B            14 VA-CA                  30.55      28.36  
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                30.10      28.43  
  4 Abalos, Rhyl D            13 RST-CA                 30.19      29.09  
  5 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA                   NT      29.51  
  6 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                 30.66      29.57  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                 30.17      29.71  
  8 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                 30.44      30.02  
  9 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA                32.21      30.32  
 10 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                 31.06      30.46  
 11 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                 32.36      30.48  
 12 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                 31.08      30.50  
 13 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                31.93      30.59  
 14 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                33.09      30.85  
 15 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                 30.31      30.95  
 16 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                 32.31      31.06  
 17 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA                37.02      31.86  
 18 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA                32.79      32.10  
 19 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                 32.09      32.22  
 20 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                 34.81      32.49  
 21 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                32.32      32.77  
 22 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                32.59      32.87  
 23 Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                38.06      33.36  
 24 Rodman, Andrew C          14 VA-CA                     NT      33.73  
 25 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA                 36.05      34.32  
 26 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                33.56      34.47  
 27 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                 37.00      34.55  
 28 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                 39.38      35.85  
 29 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                 38.88      36.86  
 30 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                 41.40      37.71  
 31 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA                   NT      37.78  
 32 Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                 44.57      39.17  
 33 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                 36.91      39.41  
 -- Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                34.22         DQ  
 -- Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-09-CA               32.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:04.36      57.78  
       27.52    57.78                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               1:00.83      58.91  
       28.48    58.91                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:00.26      59.26  
       27.95    59.26                                                      
  4 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA             1:03.88      59.64  
       30.00    59.64                                                      
  5 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 UN-09-CA             1:00.64    1:00.08  
       28.56  1:00.08                                                      
  6 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              1:01.92    1:00.35  
       28.90  1:00.35                                                      
  7 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              1:03.18    1:00.59  
       28.74  1:00.59                                                      
  8 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              1:00.51    1:00.72  
       29.49  1:00.72                                                      
  9 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               1:01.76    1:01.51  
       29.72  1:01.51                                                      
 10 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:02.29    1:01.53  
       29.19  1:01.53                                                      
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:01.73    1:01.56  
       29.17  1:01.56                                                      
 12 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:03.01    1:01.74  
       29.58  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Truong, Colin             14 UN-11-CA             1:02.93    1:02.20  
       29.81  1:02.20                                                      
 14 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:02.06    1:02.43  
       30.57  1:02.43                                                      
 15 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               1:00.54    1:02.54  
       29.33  1:02.54                                                      
 16 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.05    1:02.57  
       29.80  1:02.57                                                      
 17 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.19    1:02.74  
       30.58  1:02.74                                                      
 18 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:01.46    1:02.96  
       30.12  1:02.96                                                      
 18 Valero, Talon             14 UN-08-CA             1:01.36    1:02.96  
       30.24  1:02.96                                                      
 20 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:02.08    1:03.16  
       29.47  1:03.16                                                      
 21 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.89    1:06.16  
       31.01  1:06.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-14-CA                  NT      58.50  
       27.25    58.50                                                      
  2 Perry, Nathan C           13 VA-CA                1:06.56      59.71  
       28.41    59.71                                                      
  3 Baptist, Caleb J          13 VA-CA                1:06.44    1:02.07  
       29.08  1:02.07                                                      
  4 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              1:05.23    1:04.06  
       30.33  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Luh, Kiavi K              13 RAA-CA               1:07.44    1:04.12  
       30.32  1:04.12                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:05.57    1:04.92  
       31.75  1:04.92                                                      
  7 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:06.48    1:05.07  
       31.67  1:05.07                                                      
  8 Zeleya, Reynard W         14 UN-10-CA             1:06.20    1:05.14  
       30.88  1:05.14                                                      
  9 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA                   NT    1:05.34  
       31.53  1:05.34                                                      
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:05.78    1:05.84  
       32.32  1:05.84                                                      
 11 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:07.34    1:06.26  
       31.80  1:06.26                                                      
 12 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA               1:05.31    1:06.63  
       31.34  1:06.63                                                      
 13 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA               1:07.35    1:07.06  
       32.51  1:07.06                                                      
 14 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA              1:12.34    1:07.37  
       32.09  1:07.37                                                      
 15 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:13.05    1:08.10  
       32.47  1:08.10                                                      
 16 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA              1:11.54    1:10.81  
       33.66  1:10.81                                                      
 17 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.89    1:11.01  
       33.54  1:11.01                                                      
 18 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:12.78    1:11.05  
       34.44  1:11.05                                                      
 19 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               1:11.08    1:11.55  
       33.23  1:11.55                                                      
 20 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:12.57    1:11.80  
       35.56  1:11.80                                                      
 21 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               1:09.09    1:12.33  
       34.83  1:12.33                                                      
 22 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:14.91    1:12.87  
       34.91  1:12.87                                                      
 23 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.26    1:15.21  
       35.96  1:15.21                                                      
 24 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:18.24    1:17.29  
       35.60  1:17.29                                                      
 25 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               1:24.23    1:17.43  
       35.69  1:17.43                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA              1:27.54    1:21.92  
       38.60  1:21.92                                                      
 27 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA               1:24.28    1:23.99  
       37.90  1:23.99                                                      
 28 Wold, Kaleb T             13 PASS-CA              1:31.18    1:27.27  
       40.75  1:27.27                                                      
 29 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA               1:24.43    1:30.06  
       42.04  1:30.06                                                      
 30 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA               1:36.41    1:31.47  
       38.37  1:31.47                                                      
 -- Tadros, Steven P          13 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               2:12.90    2:07.58  
       28.50  1:00.25  1:31.82  2:07.58                                    
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:12.72    2:07.81  
       29.33  1:02.66  1:35.33  2:07.81                                    
  3 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:11.58    2:07.89  
       28.71  1:01.74  1:34.74  2:07.89                                    
  4 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.79    2:12.45  
       29.77  1:03.59  1:38.54  2:12.45                                    
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.08    2:12.71  
       30.55  1:03.58  1:39.08  2:12.71                                    
  6 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               2:14.18    2:13.35  
       29.83  1:03.67  1:38.61  2:13.35                                    
  7 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               2:15.11    2:14.33  
       30.57  1:04.58  1:39.73  2:14.33                                    
  8 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA             2:14.64    2:15.23  
       33.45  1:08.48  1:42.90  2:15.23                                    
  9 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              2:18.79    2:15.45  
       30.39  1:05.54  1:41.99  2:15.45                                    
 10 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              2:20.04    2:15.95  
       30.17  1:05.61  1:42.15  2:15.95                                    
 11 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 UN-09-CA             2:13.22    2:16.00  
       30.93  1:04.57  1:40.12  2:16.00                                    
 12 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              2:21.23    2:16.25  
       29.93  1:03.86  1:39.87  2:16.25                                    
 13 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-01-CA             2:19.57    2:16.63  
       30.57  1:04.71  1:41.31  2:16.63                                    
 14 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:21.38    2:16.94  
       31.53  1:06.15  1:42.23  2:16.94                                    
 15 Abalos, Rhyl D            13 RST-CA               2:21.67    2:20.26  
       31.42  1:07.13  1:44.51  2:20.26                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              2:24.77    2:19.81  
       31.11  1:05.83  1:42.48  2:19.81                                    
  2 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:30.90    2:20.29  
       32.75  1:08.81  1:44.44  2:20.29                                    
  3 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               2:27.46    2:21.23  
       31.95  1:07.67  1:45.21  2:21.23                                    
  4 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:21.56  
       30.58  1:05.70  1:43.89  2:21.56                                    
  5 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA               2:27.56    2:24.05  
       32.73  1:09.40  1:45.84  2:24.05                                    
  6 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA                   NT    2:24.57  
       31.73  1:08.32  1:46.23  2:24.57                                    
  7 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              2:22.85    2:25.05  
       31.34  1:07.54  1:46.83  2:25.05                                    
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              2:39.81    2:26.39  
       31.67  1:08.54  1:48.93  2:26.39                                    
  9 Luh, Kiavi K              13 RAA-CA               2:31.43    2:26.64  
       32.56  1:10.70  1:49.54  2:26.64                                    
 10 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA               2:27.55    2:28.39  
       34.74  1:13.64  1:51.71  2:28.39                                    
 11 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA               2:29.75    2:29.15  
       31.11  1:07.64  1:47.39  2:29.15                                    
 12 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA              2:41.18    2:30.77  
       33.09           1:50.86  2:30.77                                    
 13 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              2:32.81    2:30.88  
       35.16  1:13.95  1:52.81  2:30.88                                    
 14 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              2:31.66    2:31.29  
       32.81  1:10.92  1:51.39  2:31.29                                    
 15 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:42.49    2:33.15  
       33.52  1:13.15  1:54.75  2:33.15                                    
 16 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              2:45.53    2:33.49  
       33.49  1:12.12  1:53.78  2:33.49                                    
 17 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               2:31.52    2:34.21  
       36.98  1:16.27  1:56.44  2:34.21                                    
 18 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               2:41.73    2:34.31  
       33.37  1:12.53  1:54.37  2:34.31                                    
 19 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               2:36.96    2:35.81  
       34.76  1:14.91  1:56.27  2:35.81                                    
 20 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               2:54.35    2:38.43  
       37.07  1:18.79  1:59.35  2:38.43                                    
 21 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA              2:51.56    2:41.88  
       33.98  1:15.59  2:00.63  2:41.88                                    
 22 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              2:52.66    2:42.93  
       35.14  1:17.26  2:01.09  2:42.93                                    
 23 Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA               3:20.62    3:05.96  
       44.29  1:32.22  2:20.43  3:05.96                                    
 24 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:06.25  
       41.35  1:29.24  2:19.78  3:06.25                                    
 25 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:20.72  
       39.54  1:29.13  2:25.31  3:20.72                                    
 -- Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               2:36.90         DQ  
       32.79  1:10.91  1:53.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               5:53.90    5:33.60  
       29.87  1:02.72  1:36.52  2:11.00  2:45.04  3:19.48  3:53.32  4:27.64
     5:01.66  5:33.60                                                      
  2 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              6:11.89    5:46.61  
       29.97  1:03.26  1:38.16  2:13.20  2:48.99  3:24.01  3:59.61  4:36.09
     5:11.79  5:46.61                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               6:02.04    5:53.74  
       30.97  1:06.27  1:42.78  2:19.42  2:56.07  3:32.34  4:08.45  4:44.15
     5:19.00  5:53.74                                                      
  4 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               5:57.94    5:59.75  
       30.69  1:05.57  1:41.76  2:18.83  2:56.07  3:33.23  4:10.72  4:47.33
     5:23.88  5:59.75                                                      
 -- Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              6:01.19         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               6:38.56    6:15.81  
       32.92  1:09.65  1:47.25  2:24.93  3:03.69  3:42.47  4:20.57  5:00.17
     5:39.29  6:15.81                                                      
  2 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              6:23.64    6:18.18  
       32.22  1:10.64  1:50.90  2:30.30  3:09.93  3:50.16  4:29.53  5:09.31
     5:47.10  6:18.18                                                      
  3 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              6:45.04    6:18.21  
       31.14  1:07.46  1:45.99  2:25.14  3:04.39  3:44.22  4:24.22  5:02.58
     5:42.30  6:18.21                                                      
  4 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-14-CA                  NT    6:19.83  
       29.10  1:02.96  1:40.59  2:19.58  3:00.58  3:40.67  4:21.60  5:02.81
     5:41.88  6:19.83                                                      
  5 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA                   NT    6:30.70  
       34.73  1:13.51  1:54.07  2:34.42  3:14.87  3:55.42  4:35.00  5:14.60
     5:54.34  6:30.70                                                      
  6 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                    NT    6:35.66  
       35.19  1:13.90  1:53.61  2:34.20  3:15.40  3:55.85  4:37.27  5:18.09
     5:58.59  6:35.66                                                      
  7 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                    NT    6:41.63  
       33.04  1:11.00  1:52.03  2:33.73  3:14.29  3:56.04  4:37.76  5:19.58
     6:02.11  6:41.63                                                      
  8 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              7:17.43    7:01.46  
       35.70  1:16.62  1:59.65  2:42.56  3:25.96  4:11.31  4:55.14  5:39.97
     6:25.03  7:01.46                                                      
  9 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                    NT    7:09.04  
       36.02  1:16.25  1:59.17  2:43.22  3:27.78  4:12.21  4:58.17  5:44.40
     6:29.57  7:09.04                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         14 UN-02-CA             1:11.70    1:07.21  
       33.13  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.69    1:11.32  
       35.23  1:11.32                                                      
  3 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               1:11.78    1:11.84  
       34.58  1:11.84                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:15.55    1:11.84  
       34.79  1:11.84                                                      
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              1:12.03    1:12.58  
       34.75  1:12.58                                                      
  6 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:12.28    1:12.62  
       34.97  1:12.62                                                      
  7 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.59    1:12.98  
       35.58  1:12.98                                                      
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 UN-09-CA             1:12.40    1:13.32  
       35.68  1:13.32                                                      
  9 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-02-CA             1:12.19    1:13.89  
       36.48  1:13.89                                                      
 10 Medina, Levi B            14 VA-CA                1:12.69    1:15.65  
       38.49  1:15.65                                                      
 11 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:16.87    1:16.21  
       37.57  1:16.21                                                      
 12 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA               1:16.07    1:16.36  
       37.47  1:16.36                                                      
 13 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:17.75    1:19.35  
       38.05  1:19.35                                                      
 14 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:15.90    1:21.02  
       38.22  1:21.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:19.04    1:11.78  
  2 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-01-CA             1:20.59    1:15.49  
  3 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               1:18.94    1:15.79  
       37.09  1:15.79                                                      
  4 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA              1:19.86    1:16.86  
       37.77  1:16.86                                                      
  5 Zeleya, Reynard W         14 UN-10-CA             1:25.58    1:18.65  
       38.48  1:18.65                                                      
  6 Abalos, Rhyl D            13 RST-CA                    NT    1:18.80  
       38.69  1:18.80                                                      
  7 Luh, Kiavi K              13 RAA-CA               1:22.06    1:19.52  
       38.61  1:19.52                                                      
  8 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:18.56    1:19.96  
       38.71  1:19.96                                                      
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:23.58    1:20.03  
       39.80  1:20.03                                                      
 10 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               1:19.64    1:20.26  
       38.57  1:20.26                                                      
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:24.42    1:21.30  
       40.15  1:21.30                                                      
 12 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:20.19    1:21.76  
       39.77  1:21.76                                                      
 13 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               1:21.61    1:23.02  
       39.19  1:23.02                                                      
 14 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:26.41    1:23.34  
       39.92  1:23.34                                                      
 15 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA              1:39.05    1:24.81  
       40.92  1:24.81                                                      
 16 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               1:23.55    1:24.85  
       43.56  1:24.85                                                      
 17 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA              1:33.38    1:25.60  
       40.70  1:25.60                                                      
 18 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:33.30    1:26.64  
       43.10  1:26.64                                                      
 19 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA              1:31.70    1:26.74  
       42.50  1:26.74                                                      
 20 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-09-CA             1:34.93    1:27.81  
       42.58  1:27.81                                                      
 21 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA               1:29.76    1:28.06  
       43.17  1:28.06                                                      
 22 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               1:27.81    1:30.32  
       45.68  1:30.32                                                      
 23 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA               1:27.50    1:31.05  
       46.04  1:31.05                                                      
 24 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:35.40    1:32.53  
       45.24  1:32.53                                                      
 25 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA              1:33.69    1:36.09  
       47.83  1:36.09                                                      
 26 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA               1:45.44    1:39.96  
       49.51  1:39.96                                                      
 27 Rodman, Andrew C          14 VA-CA                     NT    1:42.22  
     2:13.80  1:42.22                                                      
 28 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA              2:02.92    1:49.14  
       54.39  1:49.14                                                      
 29 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA               2:00.96    1:58.98  
       55.38  1:58.98                                                      
 -- Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA              1:35.76         DQ  
     1:29.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       52.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA               1:24.04         DQ  
       35.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA               1:46.08         DQ  
       54.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.85    2:30.62  
       36.04  1:14.07  1:52.97  2:30.62                                    
  2 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              2:38.28    2:33.86  
       37.08  1:15.35  1:55.36  2:33.86                                    
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:34.35    2:35.45  
       37.40  1:17.00  1:57.01  2:35.45                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                    NT    2:22.79  
       32.80  1:08.92  1:46.69  2:22.79                                    
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                    NT    2:30.51  
       34.37  1:13.22  1:53.07  2:30.51                                    
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA                   NT    2:30.67  
       34.60  1:12.46  1:52.51  2:30.67                                    
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:31.00  
       36.48  1:14.68  1:52.86  2:31.00                                    
  5 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              2:59.75    2:39.60  
       36.21  1:16.54  1:59.59  2:39.60                                    
  6 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA               2:45.19    2:41.71  
       37.22  1:18.27  2:00.16  2:41.71                                    
  7 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA                   NT    2:44.22  
       37.85           2:03.91  2:44.22                                    
  8 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              2:47.84    2:45.15  
       38.18  1:19.68  2:02.84  2:45.15                                    
  9 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:45.17  
       36.90  1:21.38  2:04.30  2:45.17                                    
 10 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA               2:50.73    2:49.56  
              1:23.30  2:07.06  2:49.56                                    
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              3:00.04    2:51.10  
       40.29  1:23.90  2:08.66  2:51.10                                    
 12 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:51.19  
       40.06  1:23.77  2:09.76  2:51.19                                    
 13 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:56.51  
       40.53  2:10.18  2:56.63  2:56.51                                    
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:01.75  
       44.26  1:31.40  2:18.25  3:01.75                                    
 15 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA               3:07.09    3:02.66  
       44.42  1:31.55  2:17.93  3:02.66                                    
 16 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:51.38  
       50.43  1:48.20  2:54.88  3:51.38                                    
 -- Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.27  1:25.96  2:13.12       DQ                                    
 -- Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:50.86         DQ  
       37.83  1:16.90  1:57.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               1:22.99    1:15.75  
       36.14  1:15.75                                                      
  2 Medina, Levi B            14 VA-CA                1:21.80    1:17.28  
       37.48  1:17.28                                                      
  3 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA              1:21.53    1:19.53  
       37.13  1:19.53                                                      
  4 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:19.91    1:19.57  
       37.81  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-02-CA             1:24.39    1:21.08  
       39.21  1:21.08                                                      
  6 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:19.73    1:22.67  
       39.09  1:22.67                                                      
  7 Abalos, Rhyl D            13 RST-CA               1:24.04    1:23.10  
       40.72  1:23.10                                                      
  8 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA               1:23.39    1:23.33  
       39.72  1:23.33                                                      
  9 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               1:24.27    1:24.99  
       40.30  1:24.99                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:24.65    1:25.12  
       41.41  1:25.12                                                      
 11 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:24.04    1:25.37  
       40.46  1:25.37                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:26.99    1:24.38  
       40.20  1:24.38                                                      
  2 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:51.35    1:24.75  
       40.57  1:24.75                                                      
  3 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA               1:26.97    1:26.00  
       40.10  1:26.00                                                      
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA              1:30.40    1:26.83  
       42.17  1:26.83                                                      
  5 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:29.06    1:29.03  
       42.26  1:29.03                                                      
  6 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA               1:27.73    1:29.24  
       41.30  1:29.24                                                      
  7 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-01-CA             1:29.55    1:30.59  
       43.43  1:30.59                                                      
  8 Kaas, Liam N              13 MESA-CA              1:41.80    1:31.79  
       42.30  1:31.79                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:31.49    1:33.98  
       45.44  1:33.98                                                      
 10 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:34.62  
       43.61  1:34.62                                                      
 11 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:34.68  
       44.99  1:34.68                                                      
 12 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:36.58    1:36.47  
       46.03  1:36.47                                                      
 13 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA              1:36.84    1:38.76  
       46.71  1:38.76                                                      
 14 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               1:38.06    1:39.04  
       46.26  1:39.04                                                      
 15 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              1:47.03    1:39.97  
       47.93  1:39.97                                                      
 16 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA               2:00.02    1:42.29  
       47.81  1:42.29                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA              1:59.53    1:43.78  
       49.65  1:43.78                                                      
 18 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:40.41    1:47.72  
       49.79  1:47.72                                                      
 19 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                    NT    1:48.81  
       49.56  1:48.81                                                      
 20 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:42.86    1:49.03  
       52.86  1:49.03                                                      
 21 Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:52.75  
       50.93  1:52.75                                                      
 22 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA               1:52.53    1:53.82  
       54.51  1:53.82                                                      
 23 Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA               2:01.26    2:01.33  
       54.35  2:01.33                                                      
 24 Washington, Drake D       13 FAC-CA               2:05.95    2:01.40  
       51.61  2:01.40                                                      
 -- Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              1:30.41         DQ  
       41.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Rodman, Andrew C          14 VA-CA                     NT         DQ  
       48.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.19                                                               
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA               1:51.22         DQ  
       53.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               2:53.39    2:50.70  
       37.72  1:21.37  2:05.81  2:50.70                                    
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:53.80    2:52.62  
       37.55  1:20.61  2:06.76  2:52.62                                    
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              2:56.73    2:55.89  
       39.31  1:24.53  2:11.31  2:55.89                                    
  4 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              2:56.07    2:56.45  
       38.56  1:24.54  2:11.31  2:56.45                                    
  5 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               3:03.31    2:59.92  
       41.80  1:26.96  2:14.14  2:59.92                                    
  6 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              3:05.16    3:04.90  
       43.49  1:31.05  2:18.90  3:04.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-14-CA                  NT    2:46.99  
       37.10  1:18.37  2:03.89  2:46.99                                    
  2 Luh, Kiavi K              13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:49.73  
       36.66  1:19.54  2:05.42  2:49.73                                    
  3 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:49.84  
       39.06  1:21.39  2:05.84  2:49.84                                    
  4 Perry, Nathan C           13 VA-CA                     NT    2:51.36  
       35.96  1:19.18  2:06.26  2:51.36                                    
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:51.87  
       39.56  1:22.20  2:06.01  2:51.87                                    
  6 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                    NT    2:58.96  
       40.99  1:27.12  2:14.39  2:58.96                                    
  7 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                   NT    2:59.64  
       40.84  1:26.71  2:12.84  2:59.64                                    
  8 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                    NT    3:00.89  
       41.18  1:27.45  2:15.50  3:00.89                                    
  9 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               3:07.71    3:01.92  
       41.11  1:26.95  2:14.62  3:01.92                                    
 10 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA                    NT    3:05.09  
       41.83  1:28.58  2:16.79  3:05.09                                    
 11 Truong, Colin             14 UN-11-CA                  NT    3:06.17  
       41.02  1:28.58  2:19.02  3:06.17                                    
 12 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA               3:13.06    3:07.07  
       41.62  1:28.90  2:18.39  3:07.07                                    
 13 Wiessner, Jacob D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:10.02  
       43.32  1:30.91  2:20.56  3:10.02                                    
 14 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              3:43.30    3:20.20  
       44.05  1:34.90  2:27.58  3:20.20                                    
 15 Wold, Kaleb T             13 PASS-CA                   NT    3:31.79  
       47.81  1:43.46  2:38.26  3:31.79                                    
 16 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:46.03  
       53.04  1:49.86  2:48.76  3:46.03                                    
 17 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                    NT    4:05.42  
       51.18  1:55.24  3:04.56  4:05.42                                    
 -- Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.55  1:30.81  2:21.06       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               1:11.06    1:05.00  
       31.02  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:12.92    1:05.19  
       30.50  1:05.19                                                      
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              1:08.94    1:07.95  
       31.32  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              1:08.85    1:08.32  
       33.23  1:08.32                                                      
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               1:10.37    1:09.74  
       32.49  1:09.74                                                      
  6 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:10.37    1:09.80  
       33.05  1:09.80                                                      
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:09.19    1:09.92  
       33.29  1:09.92                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:09.54    1:11.20  
       33.05  1:11.20                                                      
  9 Valero, Talon             14 UN-08-CA             1:11.00    1:16.08  
       34.64  1:16.08                                                      
 -- Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:11.21         DQ  
       34.54       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               1:15.45    1:09.92  
       31.67  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               1:15.60    1:12.09  
       34.47  1:12.09                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:14.48    1:13.45  
       33.58  1:13.45                                                      
  4 Truong, Colin             14 UN-11-CA             1:16.48    1:14.34  
       33.68  1:14.34                                                      
  5 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.89    1:14.72  
       34.00  1:14.72                                                      
  6 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:16.46    1:14.90  
       35.36  1:14.90                                                      
  7 Luh, Kiavi K              13 RAA-CA                    NT    1:15.73  
       35.90  1:15.73                                                      
  8 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.44    1:17.33  
       35.51  1:17.33                                                      
  9 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                    NT    1:18.47  
       35.42  1:18.47                                                      
 10 Pak, Jayden J             13 CHS-CA               1:19.66    1:18.55  
       35.71  1:18.55                                                      
 11 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:31.61    1:18.82  
       36.66  1:18.82                                                      
 12 Ibbetson, Luke N          13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:19.32  
       36.51  1:19.32                                                      
 13 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               1:24.09    1:20.99  
       35.64  1:20.99                                                      
 14 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              1:18.91    1:21.01  
       38.20  1:21.01                                                      
 15 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               1:30.01    1:22.82  
       37.66  1:22.82                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:24.97    1:24.03  
       37.97  1:24.03                                                      
 17 Garcia, Anthony           14 MESA-CA              1:24.79    1:25.80  
       38.93  1:25.80                                                      
 18 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:30.03  
       41.10  1:30.03                                                      
 19 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:33.54    1:30.86  
       40.56  1:30.86                                                      
 20 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA              1:40.04    1:34.39  
       41.89  1:34.39                                                      
 21 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:40.51    1:37.76  
       44.47  1:37.76                                                      
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:37.37    1:38.00  
       43.39  1:38.00                                                      
 23 Wold, Kaleb T             13 PASS-CA                   NT    1:47.09  
       49.03  1:47.09                                                      
 24 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               2:10.68    1:49.89  
       47.14  1:49.89                                                      
 25 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA              2:03.65    1:54.99  
       52.53  1:54.99                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:41.81         DQ  
       46.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Nigam, Viraj              13 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       51.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              1:39.53         DQ  
       38.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              2:35.40    2:28.08  
       31.04  1:09.11  1:48.18  2:28.08                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:35.32  
       36.37  1:18.17  1:57.45  2:35.32                                    
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         14 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:47.08  
       36.45  1:20.85  2:04.77  2:47.08                                    
  3 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:51.08  
       37.82  1:22.36  2:08.47  2:51.08                                    
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA               3:07.03    3:05.13  
       37.57  1:22.93  2:13.75  3:05.13                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Josh            13 CHS-CA               2:29.01    2:19.31  
       31.16  1:08.54  1:48.38  2:19.31                                    
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA              2:31.66    2:27.01  
       32.75  1:10.12  1:55.30  2:27.01                                    
  3 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:31.08    2:29.65  
       33.43  1:10.22  1:57.02  2:29.65                                    
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      14 UN-09-CA             2:33.73    2:29.90  
       31.27  1:10.24  1:54.03  2:29.90                                    
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA               2:31.07    2:30.99  
       31.79  1:10.50  1:56.47  2:30.99                                    
  6 Davis, Cooper B           13 TCC-CA               2:32.65    2:32.90  
       34.80  1:12.96  1:59.26  2:32.90                                    
  7 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              2:30.58    2:33.27  
       32.97  1:15.05  2:00.23  2:33.27                                    
  8 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:41.96    2:38.26  
       33.79  1:14.93  2:01.62  2:38.26                                    
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              2:39.10    2:38.86  
       35.98  1:16.34  2:02.08  2:38.86                                    
 -- Valero, Talon             14 UN-08-CA             2:31.37         DQ  
       34.34  1:15.54  2:00.83       DQ                                    
 -- Choi, John                13 TCC-CA               2:30.74         DQ  
       32.24  1:12.42  1:55.98       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:50.22    2:32.85  
       33.78  1:12.08  1:59.07  2:32.85                                    
  2 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                    NT    2:35.30  
       29.54  1:08.16  2:04.62  2:35.30                                    
  3 Baptist, Caleb J          13 VA-CA                     NT    2:35.53  
       31.76  1:10.01  1:58.80  2:35.53                                    
  4 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA              2:43.04    2:36.21  
       34.46  1:14.31  2:02.46  2:36.21                                    
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:37.76  
       36.19  1:18.00  2:02.15  2:37.76                                    
  6 Bierman, Kolten C         13 CCAQ-CA              2:48.59    2:38.54  
       35.63  1:14.43  2:04.37  2:38.54                                    
  7 Shokry, Kevin A           13 MESA-CA              2:47.37    2:39.53  
       35.17  1:16.65  2:04.57  2:39.53                                    
  8 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:40.46  
       34.30  1:16.24  2:05.43  2:40.46                                    
  9 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:58.25    2:41.67  
       38.33  1:23.22  2:08.20  2:41.67                                    
 10 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA               2:48.54    2:43.76  
       36.48  1:19.16  2:08.68  2:43.76                                    
 11 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                    NT    2:44.54  
       36.17  1:18.35  2:06.94  2:44.54                                    
 12 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              2:46.43    2:45.66  
       37.37  1:16.11  2:07.07  2:45.66                                    
 13 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA              3:09.62    2:47.00  
       36.50  1:21.80  2:07.21  2:47.00                                    
 14 Xu, Hunter                13 CCAQ-CA              2:50.09    2:48.13  
       37.18  1:20.55  2:10.54  2:48.13                                    
 15 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA               3:02.41    2:52.27  
       34.62  1:21.37  2:12.34  2:52.27                                    
 16 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               3:01.40    2:57.22  
       38.87  1:25.14  2:18.68  2:57.22                                    
 17 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              3:01.23    2:58.26  
       44.50  1:28.06  2:21.47  2:58.26                                    
 18 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                    NT    3:00.02  
       37.66  1:21.04  2:23.44  3:00.02                                    
 19 Clephas, Nicholas R       14 RAA-CA                    NT    3:04.91  
       38.55  1:23.97  2:27.24  3:04.91                                    
 20 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              3:08.80    3:08.30  
       42.91  1:36.78  2:26.16  3:08.30                                    
 21 Camacho, Matthew A        13 PASS-CA                   NT    3:09.65  
       43.14           2:27.68  3:09.65                                    
 22 Wold, Kaleb T             13 PASS-CA              3:32.28    3:14.84  
       47.17  1:36.98  2:29.27  3:14.84                                    
 23 Sanchez, Emiliano         13 MESA-CA                   NT    3:23.87  
       49.16  1:45.12  2:39.31  3:23.87                                    
 -- Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              2:46.44         DQ  
       34.07  1:14.47  2:05.98       DQ                                    
 -- Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               3:31.57         DQ  
       33.19  1:20.37  2:18.04                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:54.32    1:49.60  
     1) Luh, Kiavi K 13                 2) Ladinez, Jared V 13            
     3) Nguyen, Justin H 13             4) Arteaga, Dario J 14            
       28.48    54.19  1:23.76  1:49.60                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:52.96    1:53.60  
     1) Pak, Jayden J 13                2) Jauregui, Josh 13              
     3) Jung, Noah W 13                 4) Frausto, Vincent E 13          
       29.88    56.32  1:25.13  1:53.60                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             1:57.58    2:04.10  
     1) Martin, Aidan W 13              2) Suthar, Mittal J 13            
     3) Serrano, Zeke D 13              4) Crain, Aeden J 13              
       30.97  1:08.89  1:41.83  2:04.10                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:07.69  
     1) Nguyen, Justin H 13             2) Ladinez, Jared V 13            
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 14             4) Luh, Kiavi K 13                
       40.74  1:11.69  1:39.53  2:07.69                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:10.87    2:09.98  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T 14            2) Jung, Noah W 13                
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 13           4) Zou, Yimo 14                   
       33.23  1:18.51  1:42.01  2:09.98                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:20.72    2:10.23  
     1) Jauregui, Josh 13               2) Pak, Jayden J 13               
     3) Serrano, Zeke D 13              4) Crain, Aeden J 13              
       31.60  1:11.37  1:48.92  2:10.23                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:21.67  
     1) Reyes, Eden C 13                2) Vazquez, Ian B 13              
     3) Johnson, Sean 13                4) Butcher, Joshua W 13           
       41.55  1:21.08  1:50.70  2:21.67                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.15    2:24.15  
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 13             2) Ranshaw, Dylan J 13            
     3) Weeg, Luke D 13                 4) Wiessner, Jacob D 13           
       35.47  1:12.30  1:53.17  2:24.15                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Washington, Drake D 13          2) Nigam, Viraj 13                
     3) Ruiz, Zeke N 13                 4) Villanueva, Jacob 13           
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 UN-09-CA               26.93      26.89  
  2 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA               27.27      27.35  
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA                 27.04      27.42  
  4 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA               28.18      28.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA                29.70      27.37  
  2 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-02-CA               29.00      27.76  
  3 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                    NT      27.87  
  4 Tolmasoff, Jared A        17 UN-11-CA                  NT      27.94  
  5 Chang, Josh               16 UN-11-CA                  NT      28.27  
  6 Lizarraga, Elias G        17 CCAQ-CA                31.31      30.79  
  7 Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT      35.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 UN-09-CA               58.85      57.94  
       28.22    57.94                                                      
  2 Gotoski, Ben E            15 UN-03-CA               59.48      58.64  
       28.14    58.64                                                      
  3 Ariri, William A          16 UN-04-CA               58.96      58.77  
       28.27    58.77                                                      
  4 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA               59.40      59.38  
       27.42    59.38                                                      
  5 Aery, Bradley T           15 UN-03-CA             1:00.11      59.77  
       28.23    59.77                                                      
  6 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-12-CA             1:00.72    1:00.64  
       28.62  1:00.64                                                      
  7 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA             1:00.75    1:00.95  
       29.19  1:00.95                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA              1:08.71    1:01.09  
       29.23  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:01.39  
       29.64  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA               1:02.78    1:02.53  
       29.68  1:02.53                                                      
  4 Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT    1:17.74  
       36.85  1:17.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA             2:15.43    2:15.16  
       30.60  1:05.68  1:41.23  2:15.16                                    
  2 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA               2:14.58    2:21.12  
       29.22  1:03.03  1:42.33  2:21.12                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA             2:26.15    2:22.34  
       29.67  1:04.57  1:41.64  2:22.34                                    
  2 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-02-CA             2:29.51    2:22.85  
       32.71  1:10.43  1:49.49  2:22.85                                    
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA               2:26.99    2:23.50  
       30.60  1:06.75  1:45.42  2:23.50                                    
  4 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA              2:35.21    2:25.56  
       31.91  1:09.76  1:49.65  2:25.56                                    
  5 Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT    3:03.88  
       39.46  1:26.59  2:15.46  3:03.88                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                15 UN-09-CA             1:10.12    1:08.25  
       33.39  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA             1:13.84    1:13.15  
       35.68  1:13.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:14.34  
       36.13  1:14.34                                                      
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA             1:22.34    1:15.14  
       35.85  1:15.14                                                      
  3 Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA               1:15.03    1:16.38  
       36.59  1:16.38                                                      
  4 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA             1:15.39    1:16.39  
       37.67  1:16.39                                                      
  5 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-02-CA             1:16.26    1:17.50  
       38.60  1:17.50                                                      
  6 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-02-CA             1:15.48    1:24.36  
       41.15  1:24.36                                                      
 -- Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.30                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-12-CA             2:30.34    2:28.27  
       34.88  1:12.65  1:51.26  2:28.27                                    
.RED - Division  
 -- Gotoski, Ben E            15 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
       36.05  1:14.46  1:55.33                                             
 -- Ariri, William A          16 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
       34.17  1:11.47  1:49.80       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA             1:16.89    1:21.52  
       39.64  1:21.52                                                      
  2 Cervera, Ben W            17 FAC-CA               1:18.12    1:22.23  
       39.80  1:22.23                                                      
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA             1:22.20    1:26.52  
       40.86  1:26.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tolmasoff, Jared A        17 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:15.62  
       34.95  1:15.62                                                      
  2 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA              1:31.67    1:23.35  
       39.68  1:23.35                                                      
  3 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-02-CA             1:25.94    1:24.17  
       40.70  1:24.17                                                      
  4 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:28.26  
       41.61  1:28.26                                                      
  5 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-02-CA             1:23.20    1:28.97  
       42.89  1:28.97                                                      
 -- Nassar, Sam J             16 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       38.61       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA               2:47.60    2:40.33  
       34.29  1:14.38  1:57.67  2:40.33                                    
  2 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA             2:54.08    2:52.03  
       39.46  1:22.92  2:07.60  2:52.03                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:02.57  
       38.73  1:25.83  2:15.52  3:02.57                                    
  2 Gotoski, Ben E            15 UN-03-CA             3:18.75    3:04.13  
       41.28  1:28.94  2:17.34  3:04.13                                    
 -- Aery, Bradley T           15 UN-03-CA             3:03.89         DQ  
       42.09  1:32.59  2:21.85       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ariri, William A          16 UN-04-CA             1:09.87    1:08.98  
       31.35  1:08.98                                                      
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            15 UN-02-CA             1:09.18    1:10.70  
       32.83  1:10.70                                                      
 -- Agubata, Joshua A         16 RAA-CA               1:08.53         DQ  
       31.92       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-12-CA             1:11.99    1:08.34  
       31.41  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Romero, Diego R           15 RAA-CA                    NT    1:10.20  
       33.27  1:10.20                                                      
  3 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA              1:24.03    1:17.21  
       35.09  1:17.21                                                      
  4 Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT    1:41.91  
       44.47  1:41.91                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-02-CA             3:10.42    2:58.51  
       36.22  1:22.14  2:10.87  2:58.51                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Viencek, Matthew J        15 UN-07-CA             2:22.17    2:22.54  
       28.30  1:04.92  1:50.05  2:22.54                                    
  2 Enriquez, Lucas L         15 UN-12-CA             2:30.51    2:28.99  
       31.47  1:09.44  1:54.39  2:28.99                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Yanes, Christopher A      15 UN-07-CA             2:38.79    2:33.26  
       33.57  1:12.92  1:57.41  2:33.26                                    
  2 Moore, Zion M             15 MESA-CA              3:00.82    2:44.91  
       34.14  1:21.20  2:09.16  2:44.91                                    
 -- Aery, Bradley T           15 UN-03-CA             2:35.30         DQ  
       31.34  1:11.90  2:00.95       DQ                                    
 -- Sierra, Mark S            15 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       43.82  1:38.95  2:52.47                                             
 -- Ariri, William A          16 UN-04-CA             2:35.44         DQ  
       30.48  1:05.85  1:58.45       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jackson, Natalia A         6 MESA-CA                   NT      50.04  
  2 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                   NT      56.49  
 
Mixed 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                   NT    1:24.55  
  2 Jackson, Sanorah K         9 MESA-CA                   NT    1:28.77  
  3 Kaas, Kylie M             10 MESA-CA                   NT    1:33.60  
 
Mixed 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                   NT      56.28  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                   NT      37.48  
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isadora O         12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:15.14  
  2 Toon, Lily R              11 MESA-CA                   NT    1:21.76  
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Maddie R          12 MESA-CA                   NT      47.66