PST IMX/IMR Feb Meet - Meet Results

PST IMX/IMR Feb Meet
2/9/2019 - 2/10/2019
Palm Springs, California United States
Updated: 2/16/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to So. Pac. Masters       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/16/2019 07:30 AM
        2019 CA IMR/IMX Challenge Sc Meet rv 1 - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                           36.86  
  2 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                          38.47  
  3 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                          39.80  
  4 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          41.03  
  5 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                           41.58  
  6 Frazeur, McKenna M         8 MESA-CA                          46.11  
  7 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                           49.22  
  8 Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                          53.29  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                         1:33.28  
       46.60  1:33.28                                                      
  2 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        1:38.94  
       47.90  1:38.94                                                      
  3 Binuya, Tianah M           8 FAC-CA                         1:41.01  
       48.08  1:41.01                                                      
  4 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                        1:45.28  
       51.42  1:45.28                                                      
 -- Frazeur, McKenna M         8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       59.74                                                               
 -- Cayetano, Zhoe B           7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                              DQ  
     2:17.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.06       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.57  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:11.12  
       34.04  1:11.12                                                      
  3 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                         1:14.56  
       34.94  1:14.56                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.51  
       35.97  1:15.51                                                      
  5 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                        1:18.30  
       38.19  1:18.30                                                      
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:19.09  
       37.87  1:19.09                                                      
  7 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        1:19.40  
       39.03  1:19.40                                                      
  8 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        1:22.50  
       39.74  1:22.50                                                      
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:23.53  
       41.03  1:23.53                                                      
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                        1:25.12  
       40.54  1:25.12                                                      
 11 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:25.45  
       40.66  1:25.45                                                      
 12 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                        1:27.94  
       42.12  1:27.94                                                      
 13 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.47  
       42.24  1:28.47                                                      
 14 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:35.06  
       43.77  1:35.06                                                      
 15 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                         1:35.91  
       45.85  1:35.91                                                      
 16 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:43.36  
     1:48.55  1:43.36                                                      
 17 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:46.49  
       50.20  1:46.49                                                      
 18 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:47.03  
       50.04  1:47.03                                                      
 19 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                        1:53.65  
       55.92  1:53.65                                                      
 20 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:59.98  
     2:00.87  1:59.98                                                      
 -- Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                       2:28.07  
       34.04  1:11.01  1:49.85  2:28.07                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        2:31.61  
       35.04  1:14.92  1:55.59  2:31.61                                    
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        2:38.00  
       36.26  1:17.45  1:57.57  2:38.00                                    
  4 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                         2:41.71  
       34.79  1:14.78  1:59.75  2:41.71                                    
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        2:43.51  
       38.32  1:19.95  2:02.26  2:43.51                                    
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         2:47.91  
       38.28  1:20.84  2:05.25  2:47.91                                    
  7 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        2:50.28  
       39.49  1:22.70  2:08.18  2:50.28                                    
  8 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        2:50.94  
       39.76  1:25.25  2:11.65  2:50.94                                    
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        2:52.75  
       40.81           2:52.91  2:52.75                                    
 10 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        2:57.21  
       40.74  1:27.04  2:12.94  2:57.21                                    
 11 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                        2:57.43  
       40.19  1:26.43  2:14.03  2:57.43                                    
 12 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                        3:32.40  
       44.97  1:40.80  2:37.01  3:32.40                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                         36.80  
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                          36.95  
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           40.94  
  4 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           41.00  
  5 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                           41.27  
  6 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          45.06  
  7 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                          45.89  
  8 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                          48.50  
  9 Martinez, Cayla R         10 IEAQ-CA                          49.16  
 10 Martinez, Corinne J       10 IEAQ-CA                          49.32  
 11 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          50.06  
 12 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          51.28  
 13 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           51.93  
 14 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                           53.31  
 15 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                          56.67  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                       1:15.97  
       37.16  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                        1:18.79  
       37.16  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.02  
       41.14  1:23.02                                                      
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.48  
       40.34  1:23.48                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:27.04  
       43.01  1:27.04                                                      
  6 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        1:29.18  
       44.24  1:29.18                                                      
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.14  
       45.26  1:31.14                                                      
  8 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        1:32.38  
       45.00  1:32.38                                                      
  9 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.23  
       44.52  1:33.23                                                      
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                        1:38.88  
       48.85  1:38.88                                                      
 11 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:42.51  
       50.67  1:42.51                                                      
 12 Martinez, Corinne J       10 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.17  
       49.61  1:44.17                                                      
 13 Martinez, Cayla R         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.78  
       53.16  1:51.78                                                      
 14 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:57.92  
       59.30  1:57.92                                                      
 -- Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                           45.36  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                          47.01  
  3 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                           48.63  
  4 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                           49.44  
  5 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          53.87  
  5 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                          53.87  
  7 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                          55.61  
  8 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                           58.12  
  9 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                         1:01.42  
 10 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:03.21  
 11 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:05.73  
 12 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:11.35  
 -- Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                       1:29.47  
       43.39  1:29.47                                                      
  2 Ingram, Anna C            10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.02  
       43.10  1:31.02                                                      
  3 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        1:37.69  
       46.35  1:37.69                                                      
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.95  
       47.19  1:38.95                                                      
  5 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:39.20  
       47.10  1:39.20                                                      
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.10  
       48.16  1:40.10                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:40.42  
       48.11  1:40.42                                                      
  8 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                        1:44.54  
       50.73  1:44.54                                                      
  9 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        1:46.56  
       50.32  1:46.56                                                      
 10 Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                        1:51.44  
       54.02  1:51.44                                                      
 11 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.21  
       54.86  1:54.21                                                      
 12 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         2:04.10  
     1:01.07  2:04.10                                                      
 13 Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.91  
       58.74  2:07.91                                                      
 14 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        2:15.21  
     1:04.16  2:15.21                                                      
 -- Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       53.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                         1:26.06  
       40.02  1:26.06                                                      
  2 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        1:26.50  
       40.39  1:26.50                                                      
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                         1:28.60  
       40.84  1:28.60                                                      
  4 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                        1:32.17  
       44.13  1:32.17                                                      
  5 Strain, Ana               10 FAC-CA                         1:33.52  
       43.87  1:33.52                                                      
  6 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                        1:37.87  
       46.28  1:37.87                                                      
  7 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.94  
       46.77  1:38.94                                                      
  8 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                         1:47.96  
       52.05  1:47.96                                                      
  9 Kuhn, Addie S              9 FAC-CA                         1:51.61  
       54.05  1:51.61                                                      
 10 Lopez, Natalia R           9 PST-CA                         1:56.04  
       56.29  1:56.04                                                      
 11 Ferro, Scarlet B           9 MESA-CA                        1:58.70  
       55.01  1:58.70                                                      
 12 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        2:03.06  
       52.67  2:03.06                                                      
 -- Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:06.80                                                               
 -- Miller, Elena M            9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:34.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, Ella N             9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.95       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knighten, Breanne         10 UN-01-CA                       2:45.59  
       39.09  1:20.01  2:08.40  2:45.59                                    
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A  10 TMEC-CA                        2:56.79  
       41.20  1:24.12  2:17.25  2:56.79                                    
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                        2:58.80  
       39.78  1:25.95  2:18.14  2:58.80                                    
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        3:02.62  
       41.40  1:28.84  2:23.40  3:02.62                                    
  5 Seixas, Kylie S           10 MESA-CA                        3:13.27  
       43.91  1:34.82  2:27.18  3:13.27                                    
  6 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        3:18.12  
       48.42  1:36.79  2:35.85  3:18.12                                    
  7 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                        3:18.82  
       48.51  1:38.19  2:35.16  3:18.82                                    
  8 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                        3:20.51  
       46.86  1:35.62  2:36.99  3:20.51                                    
  9 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        3:20.69  
       50.39  1:42.19  2:35.57  3:20.69                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        2:09.75  
       29.27  1:02.39  1:36.38  2:09.75                                    
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        2:12.50  
       29.91  1:03.12  1:37.78  2:12.50                                    
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        2:13.21  
       30.39  1:04.30  1:39.49  2:13.21                                    
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 STAR-CA                        2:15.32  
       31.80  1:06.38  1:42.16  2:15.32                                    
  5 Bennion, Rileigh ## E     11 TMEC-CA                        2:22.96  
       31.05  1:06.41  1:45.61  2:22.96                                    
  6 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         2:26.93  
       34.28  1:12.01  1:49.94  2:26.93                                    
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         2:27.39  
       34.57  1:11.98  1:50.46  2:27.39                                    
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:30.48  
       33.90  1:12.80  1:52.99  2:30.48                                    
  9 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         2:32.26  
       35.10  1:14.72  1:55.22  2:32.26                                    
 10 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        2:34.03  
       34.08  1:12.47  1:50.58  2:34.03                                    
 11 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.68  
       33.80  1:12.74  1:53.95  2:34.68                                    
 12 Vazquez, Brianna A        12 PST-CA                         2:39.57  
       34.86  1:14.26  1:57.00  2:39.57                                    
 13 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         2:42.16  
       36.79  1:17.02  2:42.10  2:42.16                                    
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         2:46.24  
       36.05  1:19.79  2:04.32  2:46.24                                    
 15 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                        2:48.33  
       36.94  1:19.72  2:05.67  2:48.33                                    
 16 Boone, Kaia               12 CROC-CA                        2:49.72  
       34.34  1:16.16  2:02.25  2:49.72                                    
 17 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        3:05.35  
       39.57  1:25.86  2:16.91  3:05.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                         5:38.65  
       31.45  1:05.81  1:40.18  2:15.22  2:49.54  3:24.18  3:58.26  4:32.90
     5:07.02  5:38.65                                                      
  2 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        5:39.67  
       31.40  1:05.77  1:40.16  2:15.01  2:49.61  3:24.47  3:58.71  4:33.26
     5:07.23  5:39.67                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        5:50.88  
       31.56  1:06.28  1:41.67  2:17.72  2:53.92  3:29.63  4:05.62  4:41.26
     5:17.19  5:50.88                                                      
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        6:03.26  
       32.67  1:09.09  1:46.34  2:23.85  3:01.35  3:38.08  4:15.60  4:52.35
     5:28.62  6:03.26                                                      
  5 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        6:07.32  
       33.35  1:08.46  1:45.03  2:22.76  3:00.97  3:39.93  4:18.87  4:55.93
     5:32.67  6:07.32                                                      
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        6:15.51  
       32.01  1:08.23  1:45.77  2:23.56  3:01.93  3:40.82  4:19.76  4:58.39
     5:37.86  6:15.51                                                      
  7 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         6:22.77  
       32.83  1:09.26  1:47.01  2:25.59  3:05.15  3:46.66  4:26.11  5:06.25
     5:44.44  6:22.77                                                      
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        6:23.46  
       33.90           2:29.59  3:08.70           3:47.45  6:23.46         
  9 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        6:24.45  
       33.67  1:11.86  1:51.21  2:30.74  3:10.39  3:49.96  4:29.67  5:09.12
     5:48.86  6:24.45                                                      
 10 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         6:24.51  
       34.71  1:13.31  1:52.04  2:31.20  3:10.68  3:49.83  4:29.89  5:09.55
     5:48.38  6:24.51                                                      
 11 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        6:32.90  
 12 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        6:41.35  
       36.69  1:17.33  1:58.70  2:40.52  3:21.23  4:01.94  4:42.70  5:23.79
     6:04.33  6:41.35                                                      
 13 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        6:43.47  
 14 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        6:43.69  
       33.40  1:13.98  1:55.85  2:38.66  3:20.05  4:02.43  4:42.79  5:26.90
     6:07.72  6:43.69                                                      
 15 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        6:46.68  
       33.97  1:13.56  1:54.64  2:36.88  3:19.60  4:01.24  4:43.11  5:25.98
     6:07.98  6:46.68                                                      
 16 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        6:47.95  
       37.07  1:18.33  2:00.32  2:42.89  3:24.13  4:05.41  4:46.74  5:27.67
     6:08.85  6:47.95                                                      
 17 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        6:55.46  
       35.41  1:15.50  1:57.80  6:17.07  6:55.46                           
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        7:01.53  
 19 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        7:22.97  
 20 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         7:31.38  
 21 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                         7:35.84  
       38.20  1:21.14  2:06.41  2:53.22  4:29.06  5:17.41  6:04.60  6:51.97
     7:36.66  7:35.84                                                      
 22 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        7:41.75  
 23 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        8:08.99  
       38.64  1:26.72  2:17.87  3:09.02  4:00.47  4:50.79  5:42.41  6:34.02
     7:23.51  8:08.99                                                      
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       34.42  1:12.92  1:52.75  2:32.91  3:13.75  3:53.87  4:34.95  5:17.35
     5:58.32       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          31.11  
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          32.40  
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 STAR-CA                          33.95  
  4 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                           35.95  
  5 Bennion, Rileigh ## E     11 TMEC-CA                          36.77  
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                          36.77  
  7 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                           36.95  
  8 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          37.25  
  9 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           37.58  
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           38.19  
 11 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                           38.87  
 12 Boone, Kaia               12 CROC-CA                          39.17  
 13 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                          39.25  
 14 Vazquez, Brianna A        12 PST-CA                           40.28  
 15 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                           40.93  
 16 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          43.15  
 17 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           43.33  
 18 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          43.58  
 19 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                          45.51  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                         1:04.38  
       31.21  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        1:04.39  
       31.52  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:12.42  
       34.97  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.60  1:14.08                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:14.26  
       36.23  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.81  
       36.24  1:14.81                                                      
  7 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:15.00  
       36.80  1:15.00                                                      
  8 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.01  
       36.31  1:16.01                                                      
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.77  
       36.69  1:17.77                                                      
 10 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         1:18.39  
       37.86  1:18.39                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:18.59  
       38.45  1:18.59                                                      
 12 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        1:18.97  
       37.82  1:18.97                                                      
 13 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        1:19.70  
       38.27  1:19.70                                                      
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.17  
     1:22.15  1:22.17                                                      
 15 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.46  
       40.05  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.14  
       39.11  1:23.14                                                      
 17 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.46  
       38.83  1:23.46                                                      
 18 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.18  
       44.24  1:29.18                                                      
 19 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:31.14  
       45.26  1:31.14                                                      
 20 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         1:33.23  
       44.52  1:33.23                                                      
 21 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:38.88  
       48.85  1:38.88                                                      
 22 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.51  
       50.67  1:42.51                                                      
 23 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.17  
       49.61  1:44.17                                                      
 24 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                         1:51.78  
       53.16  1:51.78                                                      
 25 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:57.92  
       59.30  1:57.92                                                      
 -- Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       39.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                          37.27  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                          37.40  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                          37.58  
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                          38.52  
  5 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                           39.69  
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                          39.74  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                          39.83  
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                          41.21  
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                          41.44  
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                          41.53  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           42.10  
 12 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                          42.75  
 13 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          43.03  
 14 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                           43.27  
 15 Vazquez, Brianna A        12 PST-CA                           43.44  
 16 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                          43.56  
 17 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                           43.67  
 18 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                          43.88  
 19 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           44.33  
 20 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                           44.50  
 21 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                          44.71  
 22 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                          45.74  
 23 Boone, Kaia               12 CROC-CA                          45.77  
 24 Bennion, Rileigh ## E     11 TMEC-CA                          46.92  
 25 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA                          47.29  
 26 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                          47.67  
 27 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                          48.17  
 28 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                          48.61  
 29 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                           49.39  
 30 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                          50.77  
 31 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                          51.42  
 32 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                          53.25  
 33 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           55.80  
 34 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                           55.83  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        1:20.05  
       38.81  1:20.05                                                      
  2 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         1:21.32  
       38.90  1:21.32                                                      
  3 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.72  
       39.41  1:21.72                                                      
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.57  
       38.90  1:22.57                                                      
  5 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.59  
       39.14  1:23.59                                                      
  6 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        1:23.67  
       41.13  1:23.67                                                      
  7 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                         1:25.80  
       39.76  1:25.80                                                      
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.08  
       40.72  1:27.08                                                      
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.09  
       40.78  1:27.09                                                      
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.16  
       41.78  1:27.16                                                      
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        1:28.56  
       41.23  1:28.56                                                      
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:28.60  
       42.24  1:28.60                                                      
 13 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.71  
       42.25  1:29.71                                                      
 14 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.76  
       42.91  1:31.76                                                      
 15 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:33.00  
       44.30  1:33.00                                                      
 16 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.26  
       44.91  1:33.26                                                      
 17 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                        1:33.29  
       44.50  1:33.29                                                      
 18 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:33.69  
       43.40  1:33.69                                                      
 19 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:34.02  
       44.26  1:34.02                                                      
 20 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.25  
       46.37  1:34.25                                                      
 21 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:34.60  
       45.22  1:34.60                                                      
 22 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.88  
       46.42  1:34.88                                                      
 23 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                         1:34.96  
       46.27  1:34.96                                                      
 24 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:35.20  
       43.73  1:35.20                                                      
 25 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        1:36.86  
       45.97  1:36.86                                                      
 26 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:36.90  
       45.96  1:36.90                                                      
 27 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:37.40  
       47.95  1:37.40                                                      
 28 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.75  
 29 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        1:45.25  
       50.46  1:45.25                                                      
 30 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.28  
       49.94  1:45.28                                                      
 31 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:47.20  
       50.99  1:47.20                                                      
 32 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:49.27  
       51.93  1:49.27                                                      
 33 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                         1:59.60  
       56.40  1:59.60                                                      
 34 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        2:00.55  
       56.55  2:00.55                                                      
 35 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         2:06.34  
     1:01.77  2:06.34                                                      
 -- Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       47.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       45.73       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                        1:08.49  
       30.11  1:08.49                                                      
  2 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        1:09.67  
       31.61  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       12 STAR-CA                        1:11.05  
       31.81  1:11.05                                                      
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.17  
       33.94  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        1:15.15  
       35.12  1:15.15                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         1:17.89  
       35.50  1:17.89                                                      
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         1:18.38  
       36.51  1:18.38                                                      
  8 Bennion, Rileigh ## E     11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.06  
       34.74  1:21.06                                                      
  9 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                         1:22.04  
       37.54  1:22.04                                                      
 10 Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.84  
       37.40  1:22.84                                                      
 11 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.41  
       38.39  1:23.41                                                      
 12 Murillo, Maya S           12 PST-CA                         1:24.21  
       39.74  1:24.21                                                      
 13 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.71  
     1:26.86  1:26.71                                                      
 14 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:27.94  
       41.26  1:27.94                                                      
 15 Vazquez, Brianna A        12 PST-CA                         1:29.52  
       43.74  1:29.52                                                      
 16 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:29.61  
       44.15  1:29.61                                                      
 17 Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                         1:31.42  
       44.50  1:31.42                                                      
 18 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.02  
       43.11  1:32.02                                                      
 19 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.36  
       42.80  1:32.36                                                      
 20 Siepker, Ava R            11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.82  
       43.06  1:33.82                                                      
 21 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 Jet-CA                         1:36.09  
       42.98  1:36.09                                                      
 22 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA                        1:36.41  
       43.99  1:36.41                                                      
 23 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         1:39.10  
       48.09  1:39.10                                                      
 24 Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                        1:42.84  
       47.87  1:42.84                                                      
 25 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:47.93  
       54.43  1:47.93                                                      
 -- Boone, Kaia               12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       44.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       38.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Eden L           12 STAR-CA                        2:30.84  
       33.45  1:09.77  1:57.60  2:30.88  2:54.20  2:30.84                  
  2 Herz, Meghan A            12 HVDA-CA                        2:31.44  
       32.70  1:12.47  1:57.69  2:31.49  2:44.75  2:31.44                  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          12 FAC-CA                         2:33.77  
       32.60  1:08.03  1:54.71  2:29.31  2:45.37  2:33.77                  
  4 Smith, Hayley A           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:36.65  
       33.50  1:14.40  2:00.87  2:36.64  2:36.65                           
  5 Yan, Maggie J             12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.99  
       35.32  1:14.55  2:01.15  2:38.05  2:37.99                           
  6 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                         2:40.85  
       35.32  1:16.80  2:04.18  2:40.91  2:55.61  3:11.20  2:40.85         
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        11 STAR-CA                        2:43.96  
       36.79  1:18.32  2:08.93  2:44.07  2:58.70  2:43.96                  
  8 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                        2:46.80  
       38.18  1:19.69  2:08.29  2:46.75  2:57.53  3:09.04  2:46.80         
  9 Gadsden, Maya J           12 RST-CA                         2:47.63  
       37.57  1:19.16  2:11.89  2:47.66  3:06.89  2:47.63                  
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        2:50.41  
       36.85  1:20.68  2:10.27  2:56.30  2:50.41                           
 11 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                        2:51.38  
       37.97  1:21.90  2:12.03  2:51.54  2:51.38                           
 12 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                        2:51.81  
       38.54  1:24.06  2:15.23  2:51.98  2:51.81                           
 13 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        2:52.18  
       36.53  1:20.97  2:12.95  2:52.92  2:52.18                           
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                        2:52.59  
       38.89  1:21.25  2:17.25  2:52.72  2:52.59                           
 15 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                        2:53.07  
       38.06  1:24.01  2:12.50  2:53.04  3:03.69  2:53.07                  
 16 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        2:53.10  
       35.06  1:19.78  2:16.22  2:53.11  2:53.10                           
 17 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                        2:54.85  
       39.81  1:23.55  2:13.43  2:54.87  2:54.85                           
 18 Miller, Andi A            12 MESA-CA                        2:54.99  
       39.07  1:25.18  2:15.48  2:55.03  2:54.99                           
 19 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                        2:56.61  
       35.99  1:22.89  2:17.26  2:56.57  2:56.61                           
 20 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                        3:00.09  
       40.14  1:24.66  2:21.85  3:00.18  3:00.09                           
 21 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                        3:02.50  
       38.69  1:25.05  2:21.90  3:00.00  3:02.50                           
 22 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         3:05.22  
       44.50  1:33.59  2:25.09  3:05.33  3:05.22                           
 23 Le, Trinity D             12 IEAQ-CA                        3:10.30  
       40.75  1:31.40  2:24.83  3:10.30  3:30.12  3:41.65  3:54.10  3:10.30
 24 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                         3:22.30  
       47.64  1:39.74  2:35.30  3:23.27  3:22.30                           
 25 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                         3:27.36  
       56.28  1:45.47  2:43.19  3:28.68  3:27.36                           
 26 Andrade, Laura            12 RST-CA                         3:28.59  
       44.67  1:40.07  2:41.02  3:28.81  3:42.10  3:28.59                  
 -- Tran, Natalie C           12 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       43.44  1:34.45  2:26.75  3:12.43  3:27.82                           
 -- Pham, Aleah M             11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       40.00  1:22.77  2:16.24  2:57.79  3:14.90  3:25.73                  
 -- Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       38.67  1:29.10  2:20.41  2:57.78  3:08.32       DQ                  
 -- McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       34.47  1:15.98  2:03.07  2:39.02       DQ                           
 -- Cayetano, Chloe B         12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       53.80  1:47.97  2:54.19  3:40.85                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA                         2:15.93  
       32.09  1:06.19  1:41.06  2:15.93                                    
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:20.01  
       33.47  1:08.93  1:45.07  2:20.01                                    
  3 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                        2:20.53  
       33.74  1:08.64  1:44.76  2:20.53                                    
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         2:25.12  
       33.03  1:09.02  1:47.44  2:25.12                                    
  5 Hartwell, Lilly A         15 MESA-CA                        2:26.52  
       34.72  1:11.81  1:49.54  2:26.52                                    
  6 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         2:26.71  
       34.69  1:11.85  1:49.79  2:26.71                                    
  7 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA                        2:26.78  
       34.19  1:11.59  1:49.78  2:26.78                                    
  8 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         2:27.29  
       35.49  1:13.59  1:51.13  2:27.29                                    
  9 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                        2:28.02  
       35.65  1:12.71  1:50.40  2:28.02                                    
 10 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST-CA                         2:29.79  
       35.98  1:13.59  1:51.52  2:29.79                                    
 11 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         2:31.47  
       36.70  1:15.38  1:53.90  2:31.47                                    
 12 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA                         2:35.06  
       36.21  1:16.76  1:56.95  2:35.06                                    
 13 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        2:35.68  
       37.15  1:16.06  1:56.61  2:35.68                                    
 14 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA                        2:35.71  
       36.51  1:15.51  1:55.61  2:35.71                                    
 15 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        2:37.70  
       35.64  1:16.16  1:57.40  2:37.70                                    
 16 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        2:38.24  
       37.05  1:16.41  1:57.35  2:38.24                                    
 17 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                         2:42.10  
       38.03  1:18.96  2:01.22  2:42.10                                    
 18 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         2:43.92  
       38.67  1:19.32  2:02.05  2:43.92                                    
 19 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.77  
       38.79  1:21.06  2:04.11  2:44.77                                    
 20 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA                         2:45.03  
       39.12  1:21.45  2:03.65  2:45.03                                    
 21 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         2:46.06  
       38.56  1:20.73  2:03.94  2:46.06                                    
 22 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         2:46.13  
       40.83  1:23.32  2:05.52  2:46.13                                    
 23 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         2:47.69  
       38.86  1:22.50  2:53.28  2:47.69                                    
 24 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        2:51.50  
       41.06  1:25.13  2:09.02  2:51.50                                    
 25 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        2:58.03  
       41.01  1:26.67  2:13.61  2:58.03                                    
 26 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         2:58.08  
       41.73  1:26.45  2:13.24  2:58.08                                    
 27 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         3:13.99  
       46.39  1:35.55  2:25.26  3:13.99                                    
 -- Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       38.20  1:17.20  1:57.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA                        1:18.22  
       37.08  1:18.22                                                      
  2 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                        1:19.18  
       37.81  1:19.18                                                      
  3 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.29  
       37.87  1:19.29                                                      
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                        1:19.31  
       37.83  1:19.31                                                      
  5 Smith, Sierra R           17 PST-CA                         1:20.06  
       37.87  1:20.06                                                      
  6 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA                        1:20.34  
       38.18  1:20.34                                                      
  7 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA                        1:24.53  
       40.12  1:24.53                                                      
  8 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.70  
       40.39  1:24.70                                                      
  9 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        1:25.74  
       40.35  1:25.74                                                      
 10 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:26.19  
       40.45  1:26.19                                                      
 11 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         1:26.75  
       41.11  1:26.75                                                      
 12 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA                         1:27.79  
       40.69  1:27.79                                                      
 13 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:28.00  
       41.47  1:28.00                                                      
 14 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:30.57  
       42.71  1:30.57                                                      
 15 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:31.30  
       43.25  1:31.30                                                      
 16 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA                         1:33.26  
       43.54  1:33.26                                                      
 17 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         1:34.33  
       45.68  1:34.33                                                      
 18 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         1:34.94  
       45.92  1:34.94                                                      
 19 Millsap, Zoe C            15 PST-CA                         1:39.76  
       45.95  1:39.76                                                      
 20 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:42.32  
       48.36  1:42.32                                                      
 -- Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST-CA                         2:37.96  
       35.96  1:15.71  1:56.66  2:37.96                                    
  2 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA                         2:47.03  
       39.65  1:21.81  2:04.81  2:47.03                                    
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:47.92  
       38.58  1:22.09  2:05.20  2:47.92                                    
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         2:48.19  
       37.42  1:19.69  2:04.17  2:48.19                                    
  5 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA                        2:50.42  
       38.35  1:21.43  2:05.66  2:50.42                                    
  6 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA                        2:51.34  
       39.61  1:22.01  2:06.17  2:51.34                                    
  7 Smith, Sierra R           17 PST-CA                         2:53.86  
       39.36  1:24.07  2:08.86  2:53.86                                    
  8 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         2:53.92  
       39.66  1:24.27  2:09.86  2:53.92                                    
  9 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                         2:57.14  
       40.57  1:25.76  2:11.75  2:57.14                                    
 10 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA                         2:57.43  
       39.86  1:25.78  2:12.37  2:57.43                                    
 11 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         3:00.59  
       40.77  1:27.11  2:14.70  3:00.59                                    
 12 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA                        3:02.90  
       40.27  1:26.99  2:15.15  3:02.90                                    
 13 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                        3:03.94  
       40.94  1:27.35  2:15.20  3:03.94                                    
 14 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         3:06.06  
       42.22  1:29.76  2:18.31  3:06.06                                    
 15 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        3:06.87  
       40.05  1:27.89  2:17.22  3:06.87                                    
 16 Vandenberg, Faith M       14 RST-CA                         3:10.96  
       42.68  1:30.74  2:21.06  3:10.96                                    
 17 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         3:11.26  
       44.67  1:33.10  2:22.53  3:11.26                                    
 18 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        3:11.57  
       43.62  1:32.73  2:22.71  3:11.57                                    
 19 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        3:12.01  
       44.27  1:32.59  2:23.05  3:12.01                                    
 20 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         3:14.53  
       43.97  1:34.08  2:26.04  3:14.53                                    
 21 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        3:17.17  
       44.27  1:35.11  2:26.69  3:17.17                                    
 22 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         3:18.14  
       44.88  1:35.79  2:27.23  3:18.14                                    
 23 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        3:20.52  
       45.71  1:36.66  2:29.08  3:20.52                                    
 24 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         3:22.21  
       47.07  1:38.98  2:30.56  3:22.21                                    
 25 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         3:22.29  
       45.59  1:37.56  2:29.94  3:22.29                                    
 26 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         3:35.19  
       48.38  1:43.59  2:40.06  3:35.19                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                        1:02.32  
       29.35  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Elizondo, Emilee J        13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.14  
       30.00  1:03.14                                                      
  3 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA                        1:03.85  
       29.64  1:03.85                                                      
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                        1:07.78  
       32.05  1:07.78                                                      
  5 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                        1:08.03  
       30.33  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         1:08.95  
       32.00  1:08.95                                                      
  7 Guerrero, Emma G          13 FAC-CA                         1:09.18  
       30.74  1:09.18                                                      
  8 Rivera, Valerie           15 FAC-CA                         1:09.41  
       33.13  1:09.41                                                      
  9 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA                         1:10.88  
       32.61  1:10.88                                                      
 10 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.11  
       31.90  1:11.11                                                      
 11 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA                        1:11.58  
       33.95  1:11.58                                                      
 12 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.13  
       33.66  1:12.13                                                      
 13 Smith, Sierra R           17 PST-CA                         1:13.28  
       32.38  1:13.28                                                      
 14 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.72  
       33.84  1:13.72                                                      
 15 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                        1:14.77  
       35.24  1:14.77                                                      
 16 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA                        1:15.12  
       34.55  1:15.12                                                      
 17 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                         1:21.59  
       37.95  1:21.59                                                      
 18 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 Jet-CA                         1:24.44  
       36.52  1:24.44                                                      
 19 Gil, Viviana              13 FAC-CA                         1:24.53  
       37.54  1:24.53                                                      
 20 Millsap, Zoe C            15 PST-CA                         1:24.58  
       39.17  1:24.58                                                      
 21 Cuevas, Julia K           13 RST-CA                         1:25.78  
       39.63  1:25.78                                                      
 22 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                         1:28.42  
       40.09  1:28.42                                                      
 -- Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       34.50       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Emma C          17 PST-CA                         4:58.37  
       32.21  1:09.51  1:46.03  2:22.05  3:06.97  3:51.63  4:25.29  4:58.37
  2 Martilla, Brianna F       17 MESA-CA                        5:03.85  
       32.80  1:09.18  1:48.62  2:27.30  3:11.26  3:55.95  4:30.49  5:03.85
  3 Barton, Nicole L          16 MESA-CA                        5:04.27  
       30.11  1:04.37  1:42.97  2:20.47  3:07.83  3:54.95  4:30.35  5:04.27
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        15 PST-CA                         5:06.47  
       32.55  1:10.48  1:51.25  2:31.08  3:12.77  3:55.57  4:31.95  5:06.47
  5 Arcerito, Kristina N      17 MESA-CA                        5:11.39  
       31.16  1:05.98  1:45.67  2:24.68  3:13.44  4:02.49  4:36.41  5:11.39
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         5:11.86  
       31.33  1:07.73  1:45.80  2:23.25  3:08.12  3:53.57  4:32.55  5:11.86
  7 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                        5:16.82  
       34.30  1:13.20  1:55.12  2:35.39  3:20.46  4:05.33  4:42.67  5:16.82
  8 Martilla, Amanda J        17 MESA-CA                        5:21.18  
       31.23  1:08.07  1:49.74  2:31.57  3:16.34  4:02.89  4:41.57  5:21.18
  9 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA                         5:22.35  
       32.26  1:10.95  1:51.73  2:32.47  3:20.68  4:11.03  4:49.12  5:22.35
 10 Bean, Romi V              14 MESA-CA                        5:22.61  
       34.44  1:13.82  1:56.26  2:37.41  3:25.17  4:11.62  4:46.68  5:22.61
 11 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA                         5:22.90  
       33.82  1:15.11  1:56.21  2:36.26  3:23.79  4:13.16  4:49.56  5:22.90
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA                         5:23.98  
       33.67  1:13.62  1:52.54  2:31.77  3:21.88  4:11.51  4:48.28  5:23.98
 13 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA                         5:26.07  
       35.06  1:15.05  1:56.35  2:37.53  3:24.34  4:13.10  4:49.90  5:26.07
 14 Recendez, Esly G          15 PST-CA                         5:30.65  
       32.37  1:12.71  1:55.73  2:37.71  3:26.52  4:15.18  4:53.93  5:30.65
 15 Gadsden, Sophia F         14 RST-CA                         5:33.52  
       35.26  1:15.09  1:56.56  2:36.17  3:28.97  4:20.40  4:57.92  5:33.52
 16 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA                         5:33.61  
       36.29  1:20.37  2:02.24  2:44.63  3:31.18  4:18.37  4:55.99  5:33.61
 17 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                        5:34.58  
       32.01  1:12.07  1:57.29  2:40.74  3:30.15  4:20.61  4:58.12  5:34.58
 18 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        5:34.91  
       35.96  1:17.46  1:57.55  2:37.85  3:28.62  4:18.45  4:56.88  5:34.91
 19 Rogers, Lauren L          13 MESA-CA                        5:38.87  
       35.48  1:17.33  2:01.23  2:44.92  3:32.84  4:22.20  5:00.71  5:38.87
 20 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                        5:45.79  
       36.94  1:22.33  2:08.47  2:50.36  3:41.72  4:32.33  5:10.15  5:45.79
 21 Gaffney, Kaia L           14 TMEC-CA                        5:56.66  
       39.21  1:26.49  2:10.84  2:56.43  3:44.52  4:34.25  5:16.87  5:56.66
 22 Navarro, Ari              16 RST-CA                         5:57.54  
       37.64  1:20.04  2:05.18  2:50.21  3:41.18  4:32.53  5:16.92  5:57.54
 23 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                        6:06.75  
       38.37  1:28.19  2:14.73  3:04.21  3:54.03  4:44.06  5:25.44  6:06.75
 24 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                        6:21.92  
       40.75  1:30.14  2:16.75  3:05.68  3:56.95  4:50.58  5:36.14  6:21.92
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                          32.69  
  2 Otteson, Owen A            8 STAR-CA                          32.96  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          36.07  
  4 Banki, Istvan              8 STAR-CA                          39.16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 STAR-CA                        1:30.27  
       40.55  1:30.27                                                      
  2 Forget, Owen A             8 STAR-CA                        1:31.90  
       40.38  1:31.90                                                      
  3 Banki, Istvan              8 STAR-CA                        1:36.31  
       44.82  1:36.31                                                      
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:39.85  
       44.53  1:39.85                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        1:05.12  
       30.61  1:05.12                                                      
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:08.39  
       32.17  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                        1:08.62  
       33.04  1:08.62                                                      
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        1:10.41  
       33.70  1:10.41                                                      
  5 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:10.66  
       33.81  1:10.66                                                      
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:11.05  
       33.89  1:11.05                                                      
  7 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:12.04  
       34.35  1:12.04                                                      
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:14.65  
       34.81  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                        1:21.64  
       37.77  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.75  
       40.78  1:25.75                                                      
 11 DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                         1:26.48  
       40.13  1:26.48                                                      
 12 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        1:26.54  
       39.71  1:26.54                                                      
 13 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:28.16  
       40.21  1:28.16                                                      
 14 Muldarry, Cody J          10 PST-CA                         1:29.12  
       40.99  1:29.12                                                      
 15 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                       1:29.51  
       39.09  1:29.51                                                      
 16 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                         1:33.21  
       43.87  1:33.21                                                      
 17 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                         1:38.39  
     1:40.38  1:38.39                                                      
 18 Contreras, Samuel A        9 PST-CA                         1:41.98  
       48.98  1:41.98                                                      
 19 Rice, Tanner R             9 RST-CA                         1:46.63  
       48.81  1:46.63                                                      
 20 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                        1:51.48  
     1:51.51  1:51.48                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        2:19.40  
       31.31  1:07.75  1:45.37  2:19.40                                    
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        2:32.51  
       34.22  1:13.98  1:54.32  2:32.51                                    
  3 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         2:36.61  
       34.44  1:14.64  1:56.35  2:36.61                                    
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        2:36.85  
       33.80  1:13.77  1:55.94  2:36.85                                    
  5 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         2:37.89  
       33.58  1:13.07  1:55.76  2:37.89                                    
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         2:40.51  
       35.79  1:17.76  2:00.35  2:40.51                                    
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        2:43.88  
       38.24  1:20.47  2:03.63  2:43.88                                    
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         2:47.06  
       36.20  1:17.48  2:01.63  2:47.06                                    
  9 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         2:57.30  
       37.33  1:23.23  2:11.42  2:57.30                                    
 10 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        3:00.10  
       39.89  1:26.49  2:13.83  3:00.10                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                          35.82  
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           37.49  
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                           40.31  
  4 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           43.75  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           44.66  
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                         44.87  
  7 Muldarry, Cody J          10 PST-CA                           49.15  
  8 Rice, Tanner R             9 RST-CA                           53.34  
  9 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                           58.48  
 -- Contreras, Samuel A        9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.71  
       37.57  1:16.71                                                      
  2 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                        1:17.62  
       38.08  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:23.24  
       40.70  1:23.24                                                      
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.73  
       42.20  1:27.73                                                      
  5 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.58  
       42.69  1:28.58                                                      
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:28.82  
       44.11  1:28.82                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.02  
       45.50  1:32.02                                                      
  8 Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                        1:32.17  
       45.40  1:32.17                                                      
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                       1:36.85  
       46.15  1:36.85                                                      
 10 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        1:40.15  
       47.77  1:40.15                                                      
 11 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:42.31  
       48.39  1:42.31                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                          41.82  
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                           42.93  
  3 Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                          45.76  
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                          52.91  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                         53.81  
  6 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                           54.26  
  7 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                           56.47  
  8 DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                         1:00.66  
  9 Contreras, Samuel A        9 PST-CA                         1:08.22  
 10 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                         1:14.17  
 -- Rice, Tanner R             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Muldarry, Cody J          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                        1:27.51  
       42.08  1:27.51                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.57  
       43.32  1:35.57                                                      
  3 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:41.04  
       47.85  1:41.04                                                      
  4 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         1:44.73  
       50.66  1:44.73                                                      
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.22  
       50.16  1:45.22                                                      
  6 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        1:45.85  
       51.84  1:45.85                                                      
  7 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:49.88  
       51.68  1:49.88                                                      
  8 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:51.94  
       55.24  1:51.94                                                      
  9 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                       1:53.03  
       53.74  1:53.03                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.12  
       55.32  1:56.12                                                      
 11 Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                         2:06.88  
     1:02.12  2:06.88                                                      
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       46.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:04.38  
       31.21  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                        1:04.39  
       31.52  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       10 RST-CA                         1:12.42  
       34.97  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.60  1:14.08                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                       1:14.26  
       36.23  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:17.77  
       36.69  1:17.77                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M      10 MESA-CA                        1:17.26  
       35.27  1:17.26                                                      
  2 Binuya, Vincent F         10 FAC-CA                         1:21.16  
       37.01  1:21.16                                                      
  3 Streeter, Matthew J       10 MESA-CA                        1:28.85  
       41.91  1:28.85                                                      
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 UN-03-CA                       1:35.47  
       42.59  1:35.47                                                      
  5 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                         1:37.50  
       43.29  1:37.50                                                      
  6 Muldarry, Cody J          10 PST-CA                         1:40.97  
       47.33  1:40.97                                                      
  7 DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                         1:45.86  
       51.85  1:45.86                                                      
  8 Zendejas, Jayden O        10 PST-CA                         2:01.22  
       51.11  2:01.22                                                      
  9 Contreras, Samuel A        9 PST-CA                         2:02.15  
       52.53  2:02.15                                                      
 -- Rice, Tanner R             9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       56.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Michael R            10 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       56.12       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        2:46.01  
       37.86  1:19.63  2:12.35  2:46.01                                    
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                        3:01.97  
       40.34  1:28.17  2:24.65  3:01.97                                    
  3 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                        3:02.68  
       37.93  1:26.60  2:25.42  3:02.68                                    
  4 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                         3:03.20  
       43.19  1:31.28  2:25.18  3:03.20                                    
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         3:05.31  
       42.85  1:28.91  2:22.84  3:05.31                                    
  6 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         3:08.25  
       41.37  1:27.57  2:28.60  3:08.25                                    
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         10 TMEC-CA                        3:19.18  
       48.62  1:37.84  2:38.71  3:19.18                                    
  8 Hitter, Lincoln J          9 IEAQ-CA                        3:27.72  
       46.24  1:40.14  2:40.43  3:27.72                                    
  9 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                        3:29.42  
       50.21  1:42.45  2:41.54  3:29.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        2:20.40  
       31.50  1:07.55  1:44.67  2:20.40                                    
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         2:21.17  
       33.14  1:09.41  1:46.63  2:21.17                                    
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                         2:23.71  
       34.00  1:10.27  1:47.47  2:23.71                                    
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        2:25.43  
       33.15  1:09.99  1:47.79  2:25.43                                    
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         2:30.79  
       34.17  1:12.47  1:52.93  2:30.79                                    
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:34.23  
       34.75  1:14.21  1:54.67  2:34.23                                    
  7 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        2:37.06  
       35.20  1:15.42  1:56.91  2:37.06                                    
  8 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         2:37.32  
       34.71  1:15.06  1:57.54  2:37.32                                    
  9 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        2:39.34  
       37.52  1:19.42  1:59.71  2:39.34                                    
 10 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                         2:42.57  
       37.24  1:19.12  2:01.39  2:42.57                                    
 11 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:46.54  
       37.30  1:19.32  2:03.27  2:46.54                                    
 12 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:59.97  
       40.40  1:27.58  2:14.74  2:59.97                                    
 13 Muldarry, Keifer D        12 PST-CA                         3:13.57  
       40.19  1:29.38  2:21.72  3:13.57                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         5:49.61  
       30.51  1:03.83  1:39.33  2:14.84  2:51.08  3:26.95  4:03.50  4:39.79
     5:15.98  5:49.61                                                      
  2 Li, Eron M                11 UN-01-CA                       6:01.05  
       30.87  1:05.47  1:41.47  2:18.25  2:55.68  3:32.11  4:09.01  4:47.13
     5:25.02  6:01.05                                                      
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        6:29.48  
       33.11  1:10.44  1:49.63  2:29.88  3:10.16  3:51.51  4:32.50  5:13.05
     5:52.28  6:29.48                                                      
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        6:43.39  
       36.34  1:16.76  1:58.25  2:38.50  3:19.75  4:01.06  4:42.69  5:24.35
     6:06.09  6:43.39                                                      
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        6:53.94  
       36.88  1:18.87  2:00.49  2:43.14  3:24.50  4:06.57  4:49.05  5:32.25
     6:13.63  6:53.94                                                      
  6 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        7:28.17  
       38.87  1:23.11  2:07.78  2:53.18  3:39.51  4:25.94  5:11.67  5:57.39
     6:44.47  7:28.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           32.52  
  2 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                          35.19  
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           37.05  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          38.37  
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                           39.58  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        11 FAC-CA                           40.93  
  7 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                          41.24  
  8 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           42.45  
  9 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                           42.71  
 10 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                           43.37  
 11 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                          46.83  
 12 Muldarry, Keifer D        12 PST-CA                           46.85  
 13 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          47.09  
 14 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                          51.31  
 -- Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         1:16.71  
       37.57  1:16.71                                                      
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.62  
       38.08  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Li, Eron M                11 UN-01-CA                       1:23.24  
       40.70  1:23.24                                                      
  4 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         1:27.73  
       42.20  1:27.73                                                      
  5 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.58  
       42.69  1:28.58                                                      
  6 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         1:32.02  
       45.50  1:32.02                                                      
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:32.17  
       45.40  1:32.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                          36.42  
  2 Li, Eron M                11 UN-01-CA                         38.67  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           41.92  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                          44.84  
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                           45.14  
  6 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                           49.76  
  7 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                           49.97  
  8 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                          53.02  
 -- Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         1:11.32  
       33.20  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.68  
       37.43  1:17.68                                                      
  3 Li, Eron M                11 UN-01-CA                       1:21.02  
       38.52  1:21.02                                                      
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.55  
       44.10  1:32.55                                                      
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:36.09  
       44.08  1:36.09                                                      
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.75  
       47.98  1:39.75                                                      
  7 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                         1:42.58  
       50.14  1:42.58                                                      
  8 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:43.59  
       49.23  1:43.59                                                      
  9 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:50.06  
       52.00  1:50.06                                                      
 10 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.57  
       52.22  1:53.57                                                      
 -- Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       47.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.16  
       34.19  1:12.16                                                      
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:18.68  
       35.02  1:18.68                                                      
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                         1:21.68  
       37.66  1:21.68                                                      
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.18  
       38.58  1:23.18                                                      
  5 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.82  
       39.32  1:23.82                                                      
  6 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        1:28.11  
       42.03  1:28.11                                                      
  7 Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                         1:32.54  
       41.69  1:32.54                                                      
  8 Farre, Valentino          12 RST-CA                         1:35.98  
       45.16  1:35.98                                                      
  9 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.22  
       45.04  1:37.22                                                      
 10 Thomas, DJ J              11 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.60  
       51.76  1:53.60                                                      
 -- Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.06                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Dan C                12 FAC-CA                         2:21.52  
       30.49  1:07.98  1:47.30  2:21.52                                    
  2 Li, Eron M                11 UN-01-CA                       2:36.41  
       33.40  1:15.29  2:00.29  2:36.41                                    
  3 Shoaf, Zachary T          11 TMEC-CA                        2:39.02  
       33.46  1:13.21  2:02.02  2:39.02                                    
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                        2:43.22  
       34.20  1:17.14  2:05.12  2:43.22                                    
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                        2:53.43  
       36.96  1:22.49  2:14.28  2:53.43                                    
  6 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA                        3:00.23  
       40.06  1:26.66  2:21.35  3:00.23                                    
  7 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         3:01.50  
       41.48  1:27.97  2:23.07  3:01.50                                    
  8 Mercado, Aaron J          12 MESA-CA                        3:02.42  
       38.34  1:27.62  2:22.72  3:02.42                                    
  9 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                        3:25.93  
       47.39  1:38.03  2:39.26  3:25.93                                    
 -- Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       48.53  1:43.70  2:41.87       DQ                                    
 -- Staton, Aidan C           11 PST-CA                              DQ  
       41.21  1:32.79  2:33.53                                             
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       36.14  1:19.36  2:09.84       DQ                                    
 -- Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       38.14  1:22.88  2:17.62       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                         4:45.34  
       26.39    54.20  1:22.05  1:50.63  2:19.27  2:48.43  3:17.55  3:46.92
     4:16.37  4:45.34                                                      
  2 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA                         5:02.58  
       26.52    55.54  1:25.93  1:56.69  2:27.82  2:59.59  3:30.56  4:01.79
     4:32.45  5:02.58                                                      
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        5:09.69  
       26.78    56.93  1:28.06  1:59.69  2:31.31  3:03.18  3:35.07  4:07.53
     4:39.90  5:09.69                                                      
  4 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         5:15.47  
       27.62    58.82  1:31.20  2:04.33  2:37.53  3:09.81  3:41.22  4:13.58
     4:45.11  5:15.47                                                      
  5 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                        5:16.57  
       27.66    58.02  1:29.53  2:01.59  2:34.15  3:06.78  3:39.13  4:12.67
     4:45.49  5:16.57                                                      
  6 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA                        5:16.59  
       27.43    57.56  1:29.02  2:01.00  2:33.82  3:06.81  3:39.60  4:12.68
     4:45.50  5:16.59                                                      
  7 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         5:23.13  
       26.75    56.81  1:28.47  2:01.27  2:34.97  3:08.92  3:42.72  4:16.59
     4:50.33  5:23.13                                                      
  8 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                         5:26.39  
       30.46  1:02.93  1:35.34  2:08.30  2:41.69  3:14.69  3:48.10  4:21.98
     4:55.42  5:26.39                                                      
  9 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA                         5:30.23  
       28.00  1:00.16  1:33.17  2:06.75  2:40.77  3:14.89  3:49.17  4:23.24
     4:56.95  5:30.23                                                      
 10 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        5:45.18  
       28.83  1:02.09  1:36.15  2:11.11  2:46.29  3:21.94  3:57.52  4:33.78
     5:10.26  5:45.18                                                      
 11 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                        5:49.45  
       31.83  1:06.77  1:42.48  2:18.34  2:54.12  3:29.86  4:05.30  4:40.84
     5:15.91  5:49.45                                                      
 12 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        5:49.49  
       30.31  1:06.28  1:42.63  2:20.10  2:57.21  3:30.76  4:04.75  4:40.54
     5:17.14  5:49.49                                                      
 13 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        5:52.11  
       30.81  1:04.21  1:40.38  2:16.85  2:53.26  3:30.31  4:07.59  4:43.03
     5:20.31  5:52.11                                                      
 14 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        6:02.49  
       30.25  1:05.82  1:42.85  2:19.87  2:57.44  3:34.86  4:12.65  4:50.42
     5:27.37  6:02.49                                                      
 15 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         6:04.95  
       31.46  1:07.56  1:44.54  2:21.99  2:59.36  3:36.56  4:14.61  4:52.34
     5:30.53  6:04.95                                                      
 16 Kim, Dabin J              16 RST-CA                         6:06.57  
       29.79  1:04.38  1:40.53  2:17.39  2:54.60  3:32.13  4:10.16  4:48.61
     5:27.85  6:06.57                                                      
 17 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        6:12.13  
       34.01  1:11.49  1:49.05  2:26.88  3:05.12  3:43.45  4:20.88  4:59.70
     5:36.78  6:12.13                                                      
 18 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA                         6:15.07  
       31.99  1:08.13  1:45.28  2:23.95  3:02.26  3:41.11  4:20.63  4:59.75
     5:38.62  6:15.07                                                      
 19 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        6:17.34  
       33.70  1:12.83  1:52.04  2:31.85  3:10.68  3:49.45  4:28.79  5:06.57
     5:43.03  6:17.34                                                      
 20 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         6:21.01  
       34.50  1:10.66  1:49.60  2:27.65  3:05.88  3:44.23  4:22.79  5:02.29
     5:42.96  6:21.01                                                      
 21 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        6:23.64  
       33.22  1:10.73  1:49.64  2:27.92  3:06.56  3:46.18  4:25.57  5:04.97
     5:45.84  6:23.64                                                      
 22 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         6:44.68  
       31.77  1:09.19  1:48.65  2:29.68  3:11.98  3:54.23  4:38.52  5:20.40
     6:03.10  6:44.68                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                        1:04.07  
       29.58  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        1:06.19  
       31.95  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                        1:09.21  
       33.45  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA                        1:09.23  
       33.04  1:09.23                                                      
  5 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.68  
       32.77  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:09.81  
       33.03  1:09.81                                                      
  7 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA                        1:10.50  
       32.95  1:10.50                                                      
  8 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                        1:10.86  
       33.36  1:10.86                                                      
  9 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        1:11.18  
       33.79  1:11.18                                                      
 10 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                        1:11.98  
       33.76  1:11.98                                                      
 11 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                        1:12.13  
       34.04  1:12.13                                                      
 12 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.44  
       34.71  1:13.44                                                      
 13 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.73  
       33.41  1:13.73                                                      
 14 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                        1:13.94  
       35.29  1:13.94                                                      
 15 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         1:16.03  
       35.75  1:16.03                                                      
 16 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                         1:18.24  
       37.20  1:18.24                                                      
 17 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.54  
       37.99  1:21.54                                                      
 18 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.29  
       40.81  1:26.29                                                      
 19 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                        1:26.98  
       42.40  1:26.98                                                      
 20 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        1:30.41  
       42.97  1:30.41                                                      
 21 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:31.01  
       43.17  1:31.01                                                      
 22 Rainey, Jackson R         14 MESA-CA                        1:32.97  
       44.62  1:32.97                                                      
 23 McCormac, Ryan J          14 RST-CA                         1:34.56  
       45.53  1:34.56                                                      
 24 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:37.94  
       46.00  1:37.94                                                      
 25 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        1:41.69  
       49.22  1:41.69                                                      
 26 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:47.42  
       51.34  1:47.42                                                      
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       48.05       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                          53.35  
       25.48    53.35                                                      
  2 Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                          53.90  
       25.54    53.90                                                      
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                          55.99  
       26.63    55.99                                                      
  4 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                          56.52  
       25.81    56.52                                                      
  5 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA                          56.53  
       27.07    56.53                                                      
  6 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                          57.64  
       27.05    57.64                                                      
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                          57.95  
       26.82    57.95                                                      
  8 Pena, Nick                17 TMEC-CA                        1:00.24  
       27.94  1:00.24                                                      
  9 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA                        1:02.10  
       29.18  1:02.10                                                      
 10 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                        1:03.61  
       29.59  1:03.61                                                      
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         1:03.81  
       30.23  1:03.81                                                      
 12 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:04.47  
       29.77  1:04.47                                                      
 13 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         1:04.72  
       29.95  1:04.72                                                      
 14 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                        1:09.99  
       32.62  1:09.99                                                      
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.59  
       32.33  1:10.59                                                      
 16 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                        1:10.65  
       32.00  1:10.65                                                      
 17 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.29  
       32.74  1:13.29                                                      
 18 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        1:14.26  
       34.87  1:14.26                                                      
 19 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.44  
       34.71  1:17.44                                                      
 20 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:25.04  
       39.96  1:25.04                                                      
 21 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:35.99  
       44.65  1:35.99                                                      
 22 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        2:08.57  
       47.58  2:08.57                                                      
 -- McCormac, Ryan J          14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       34.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Rainey, Jackson R         14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       38.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       56.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                         1:56.53  
       26.42    56.09  1:26.38  1:56.53                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           17 TMEC-CA                        1:56.62  
       26.55    56.11  1:26.66  1:56.62                                    
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          16 TMEC-CA                        2:05.70  
       28.46  1:00.16  1:32.97  2:05.70                                    
  4 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                        2:07.06  
       28.04    59.58  1:33.49  2:07.06                                    
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        2:08.63  
       28.07  1:01.08  1:35.84  2:08.63                                    
  6 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA                        2:09.04  
       29.07  1:02.20  1:35.87  2:09.04                                    
  7 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA                         2:12.02  
       28.41  1:01.68  1:36.92  2:12.02                                    
  8 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                        2:12.27  
       29.01  1:02.15  1:36.90  2:12.27                                    
  9 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA                         2:17.65  
       29.90  1:04.14  1:40.32  2:17.65                                    
 10 Tucci, Frankie J          15 YST-CA                         2:17.70  
       31.47  1:06.94  1:43.01  2:17.70                                    
 11 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         2:19.56  
       28.85  1:01.57  1:39.06  2:19.56                                    
 12 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        2:36.42  
       32.74  1:12.25  1:54.46  2:36.42                                    
 13 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                         2:39.63  
       33.05  1:12.06  1:54.51  2:39.63                                    
 14 Kim, Dabin J              16 RST-CA                         2:45.30  
       32.35  1:14.05  1:59.70  2:45.30                                    
 15 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.39  
       36.87  1:19.35  2:01.73  2:45.39                                    
 16 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         2:46.94  
       33.72  1:14.40  1:59.62  2:46.94                                    
 17 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:48.45  
       33.51  1:17.48  2:03.17  2:48.45                                    
 18 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        2:52.91  
       37.99  1:22.34  2:07.17  2:52.91                                    
 19 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         3:02.76  
       35.42  1:19.99  2:10.36  3:02.76                                    
 20 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA                         3:11.50  
       36.70  1:22.10  2:15.31  3:11.50                                    
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       34.44  1:14.79  1:55.75       DQ                                    
 -- Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.35  1:22.58  2:08.68       DQ                                    
 -- Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                         2:01.50  
       26.79    57.66  1:33.61  2:01.50                                    
  2 Wilson, Aidan J           16 MESA-CA                        2:03.93  
       27.02    58.84  1:34.85  2:03.93                                    
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA                        2:09.19  
       27.14  1:00.42  1:40.13  2:09.19                                    
  4 Wood, Robert A            17 PST-CA                         2:09.65  
       28.42  1:02.66  1:40.35  2:09.65                                    
  5 Henry, Diego K            14 MESA-CA                        2:09.73  
       27.26  1:01.37  1:40.33  2:09.73                                    
  6 Swenke, Ethan T           16 MESA-CA                        2:10.59  
       27.91  1:02.14  1:42.00  2:10.59                                    
  7 Hartwell, Adam J          17 MESA-CA                        2:10.90  
       27.28  1:00.38  1:42.69  2:10.90                                    
  8 Miner, Wyatt E            13 RST-CA                         2:13.14  
       27.77  1:02.87  1:41.48  2:13.14                                    
  9 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA                        2:14.08  
       29.05  1:03.71  1:41.97  2:14.08                                    
 10 Trinidad, Julian G        17 PST-CA                         2:15.52  
       29.12  1:04.86  1:44.54  2:15.52                                    
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         2:16.98  
       30.17  1:03.53  1:45.48  2:16.98                                    
 12 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:21.53  
       30.83  1:08.69  1:48.78  2:21.53                                    
 13 Louviere, Gabriel J       15 MESA-CA                        2:21.78  
       30.17  1:05.82  1:48.54  2:21.78                                    
 14 Kim, Dabin J              16 RST-CA                         2:26.73  
       32.49  1:10.17  1:53.57  2:26.73                                    
 15 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 FAC-CA                         2:27.28  
       30.97  1:10.91  1:53.57  2:27.28                                    
 16 Tong, Aidan V             14 FAC-CA                         2:27.67  
       31.75  1:10.73  1:55.08  2:27.67                                    
 17 Enriquez, Lucas           15 CROC-CA                        2:30.51  
       32.24  1:10.19  1:55.94  2:30.51                                    
 18 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.46  
       32.91  1:14.01  1:56.83  2:31.46                                    
 19 Cuevas, Joseph A          15 RST-CA                         2:31.70  
       33.52  1:10.53  1:57.99  2:31.70                                    
 20 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA                        2:34.54  
       33.96  1:14.73  2:00.08  2:34.54                                    
 21 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.89  
       32.67  1:12.64  1:59.29  2:34.89                                    
 22 Aery, Bradley T           15 MESA-CA                        2:35.30  
       33.71  1:14.27  2:03.03  2:35.30                                    
 23 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 MESA-CA                        2:36.42  
       34.29  1:13.87  2:01.66  2:36.42                                    
 24 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.10  
       36.65  1:17.62  2:02.72  2:39.10                                    
 25 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        2:41.09  
       36.36  1:17.84  2:06.98  2:41.09                                    
 26 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    13 FAC-CA                         2:41.72  
       34.38  1:15.18  2:02.97  2:41.72                                    
 27 Doval, Franco S           13 MESA-CA                        2:43.04  
       37.24  1:18.98  2:09.85  2:43.04                                    
 28 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 FAC-CA                         2:43.50  
       37.11  1:18.98  2:08.90  2:43.50                                    
 29 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.70  
       36.87  1:16.02  2:09.69  2:44.70                                    
 30 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 FAC-CA                         2:46.50  
       37.96  1:21.50  2:11.78  2:46.50                                    
 31 Rainey, Jackson R         14 MESA-CA                        2:51.69  
       39.90  1:25.99  2:15.79  2:51.69                                    
 32 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         2:52.51  
       36.64  1:23.93  2:14.30  2:52.51                                    
 33 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:59.03  
       42.00  1:28.34  2:20.91  2:59.03                                    
 34 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:12.39  
       44.35  1:35.49  2:30.31  3:12.39                                    
 35 Cayetano, Enzo B          13 MESA-CA                        3:52.84  
       50.57  1:56.83  3:01.24  3:52.84                                    
 -- Crompton-English, I'Lika  17 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       26.76  1:00.42  1:41.27       DQ                                    
 -- McCormac, Ryan J          14 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.18  1:32.73  2:25.74       DQ                                    
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.33  1:55.45  2:50.72       DQ