TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet - Meet Results

TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet
3/9/2019 - 3/9/2019
Moreno Valley, CA 
Updated: 3/11/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/10/2019 08:10 PM
               2019 CA TMEC March Madness RW SC Meet - 3/9/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                21.01      18.39 .RED   
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                21.15      20.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                23.54      21.74 .WHT   
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 UN-04-CA               23.18      22.61 .WHT   
  3 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                 22.45      22.92 .WHT   
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                26.50      23.52 .WHT   
  5 Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                23.34      23.99 .WHT   
  6 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                 28.51      24.03 .WHT   
  7 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                 23.40      27.11 .WHT   
  8 Arosemena, Fabiola A       7 MMST-CA                   NT      27.94 .WHT   
  9 Hoerner, Memphis E         6 MMST-CA                37.18      33.16 .WHT   
 10 Johnson, Stella N          8 CCAQ-CA                31.91      34.88 .WHT   
 11 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                39.89      35.76 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                41.03      43.51 .RED   
  2 Carter, Reese A            6 HILL-CA                47.73      44.61 .RED   
  3 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                47.87      50.32 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 48.89      55.68 .WHT   
  2 Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                   NT      56.83 .WHT   
  3 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                    NT    1:04.75 .WHT   
 -- Mok, Allyson               8 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA              1:45.99    1:47.97 .WHT   
       49.43  1:47.97                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                23.43      24.93 .RED   
  2 Carter, Reese A            6 HILL-CA                26.48      27.08 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                27.49      28.03 .WHT   
  2 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                 36.33      28.32 .WHT   
  3 Torres, Jenavieve P        8 TMEC-CA                28.64      29.86 .WHT   
  4 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 27.27      31.00 .WHT   
  5 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                 29.85      31.11 .WHT   
  6 Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                31.37      31.30 .WHT   
  7 Hoerner, Memphis E         6 MMST-CA                37.94      33.72 .WHT   
  8 Arosemena, Fabiola A       7 MMST-CA                   NT      33.92 .WHT   
  9 Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                40.97      42.72 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                53.33      53.24 .RED   
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                57.80      53.61 .RED   
  3 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                57.42    1:01.91 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                28.83      29.64 .WHT   
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA                32.61      32.67 .WHT   
  3 Carter, Reese A            6 HILL-CA                33.96      34.04 .WHT   
  4 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                 41.52      35.34 .WHT   
  5 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                34.23      35.38 .WHT   
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                 33.94      52.38 .WHT   
 -- Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ahumada, Alina N           8 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA               1:01.71    1:04.76 .WHT   
 -- Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA              1:02.80         DQ        
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA              1:02.80         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forest, Lexi S             8 STAR-CA                22.34      24.19 .RED   
 -- Carter, Reese A            6 HILL-CA                22.14         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                 26.51      25.46 .RED   
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 UN-04-CA               26.12      26.87 .WHT   
  3 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA                   NT      27.29 .WHT   
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                31.55      28.08 .WHT   
  5 Agarwal, Siya J            7 CHS-CA                 39.51      35.12 .WHT   
 -- Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                 32.73         DQ        
 -- Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dempsey, Sophia E          7 STAR-CA                36.48         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie J          7 HVDA-CA              1:52.22    2:00.72 .RED   
       59.99  2:00.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA              2:18.40    2:04.38 .WHT   
       57.31  2:04.38                                                      
  2 Pennington, Addilynn K     8 MESA-CA              2:14.81    2:23.24 .WHT   
     1:11.87  2:23.24                                                      
 -- Mok, Allyson               8 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
       57.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:01.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA                35.50      34.30 .RED   
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-03-CA               34.29      34.78 .RED   
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                36.35      34.83 .RED   
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                35.73      35.23 .RED   
  5 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                36.51      37.58 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                38.29      36.93 .RED   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                40.72      37.13 .WHT   
  3 Hickler, Sawyer L          9 HILL-CA                40.55      37.29 .WHT   
  4 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                38.45      37.74 .WHT   
  5 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 38.49      38.01 .WHT   
  6 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 39.32      38.80 .WHT   
  7 Knudson, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                42.45      39.34 .WHT   
  8 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                39.98      39.51 .WHT   
  9 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                45.88      41.04 .WHT   
 10 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      41.40 .WHT   
 11 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                   NT      42.58 .WHT   
 12 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT      42.86 .WHT   
 13 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                47.21      45.92 .WHT   
 14 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                45.61      45.94 .WHT   
 15 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                41.99      46.13 .WHT   
 16 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                 46.24      46.67 .WHT   
 17 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-04-CA               46.79      47.04 .WHT   
 18 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                44.12      47.33 .WHT   
 19 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                47.16      47.61 .WHT   
 20 Skora, Hayley              9 STAR-CA                   NT      47.98 .WHT   
 21 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                48.52      48.30 .WHT   
 22 Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                   NT      48.83 .WHT   
 23 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT      48.95 .WHT   
 24 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                 57.85      50.16 .WHT   
 25 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                   NT      51.71 .WHT   
 26 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                   NT      56.61 .WHT   
 27 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                   NT      57.16 .WHT   
 28 Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:03.13 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:15.31    1:15.33 .RED   
       36.38  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-03-CA             1:15.99    1:15.50 .RED   
       36.01  1:15.50                                                      
  3 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              1:19.40    1:20.67 .RED   
       39.14  1:20.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA               1:28.97    1:18.37 .RED   
       37.09  1:18.37                                                      
  2 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA              1:23.58    1:18.45 .RED   
       37.06  1:18.45                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              1:21.65    1:20.31 .RED   
       39.01  1:20.31                                                      
  4 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:22.19    1:20.74 .RED   
       36.72  1:20.74                                                      
  5 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:25.50    1:21.60 .WHT   
       38.70  1:21.60                                                      
  6 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:22.89    1:24.09 .WHT   
       40.06  1:24.09                                                      
  7 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:24.62 .WHT   
       39.84  1:24.62                                                      
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               1:23.48    1:24.73 .WHT   
       39.37  1:24.73                                                      
  9 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA              1:39.88    1:25.77 .WHT   
       39.83  1:25.77                                                      
 10 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA              1:27.43    1:26.06 .WHT   
       40.40  1:26.06                                                      
 11 Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA                    NT    1:28.13 .WHT   
       41.73  1:28.13                                                      
 12 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:32.37    1:28.48 .WHT   
       42.49  1:28.48                                                      
 13 Mejia, Madeline A         10 TMEC-CA              1:22.72    1:28.64 .WHT   
       42.52  1:28.64                                                      
 14 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:28.66 .WHT   
       39.71  1:28.66                                                      
 15 Knudson, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA              1:34.93    1:29.07 .WHT   
       40.94  1:29.07                                                      
 16 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA               1:36.50    1:31.07 .WHT   
       43.44  1:31.07                                                      
 17 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.30    1:31.72 .WHT   
       41.30  1:31.72                                                      
 18 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA              1:31.70    1:32.33 .WHT   
       42.01  1:32.33                                                      
 19 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:29.75    1:32.47 .WHT   
       42.08  1:32.47                                                      
 20 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA              1:45.26    1:32.74 .WHT   
       43.50  1:32.74                                                      
 21 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:43.20    1:33.60 .WHT   
       44.86  1:33.60                                                      
 22 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA              1:38.34    1:33.65 .WHT   
       43.80  1:33.65                                                      
 23 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA              1:32.34    1:35.22 .WHT   
       42.84  1:35.22                                                      
 24 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:35.59 .WHT   
       45.33  1:35.59                                                      
 25 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA               2:06.55    1:46.00 .WHT   
       50.25  1:46.00                                                      
 26 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              1:51.60    1:50.22 .WHT   
       51.54  1:50.22                                                      
 27 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:53.99 .WHT   
       51.21  1:53.99                                                      
 28 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:05.65 .WHT   
       54.32  2:05.65                                                      
 -- Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA              2:06.03         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              2:56.45    2:38.15 .BLU   
       36.74  1:16.85  1:57.86  2:38.15                                    
  2 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              2:50.35    2:43.20 .RED   
       38.62  1:21.58  2:03.80  2:43.20                                    
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA              2:56.80    2:43.46 .RED   
       37.00  1:18.11  2:01.22  2:43.46                                    
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-03-CA             2:44.06    2:45.18 .RED   
       38.84  1:23.37  2:04.00  2:45.18                                    
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    2:45.49 .RED   
       38.13  1:20.47  2:03.81  2:45.49                                    
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          9 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    2:47.48 .RED   
       39.19  1:22.67  2:07.02  2:47.48                                    
  7 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA              2:52.75    2:51.49 .RED   
       39.80  1:24.41  2:09.87  2:51.49                                    
  8 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    2:52.97 .RED   
       39.03  1:23.69  2:10.15  2:52.97                                    
  9 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA               2:56.80    3:02.26 .WHT   
       39.57  1:26.66  2:15.55  3:02.26                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                40.68      39.01 .BLU   
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                42.34      40.68 .RED   
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                42.32      41.56 .RED   
  4 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                42.75      41.89 .RED   
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 41.00      42.37 .RED   
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                42.75      43.39 .RED   
  7 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                42.48      43.75 .RED   
  8 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                44.06      44.87 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                43.01      45.01 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                46.69      43.05 .RED   
  2 Hickler, Sawyer L          9 HILL-CA                46.25      43.19 .RED   
  3 Knudson, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                49.88      44.86 .WHT   
  4 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                45.12      45.71 .WHT   
  5 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                48.98      46.35 .WHT   
  6 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                48.98      48.73 .WHT   
  7 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                 47.78      48.84 .WHT   
  8 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                49.31      49.04 .WHT   
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                45.22      49.29 .WHT   
 10 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 48.10      49.63 .WHT   
 11 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT      49.87 .WHT   
 12 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                 56.16      50.01 .WHT   
 13 Mejia, Madeline A         10 TMEC-CA                46.52      50.16 .WHT   
 14 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                51.22      50.38 .WHT   
 15 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                55.39      50.53 .WHT   
 16 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 51.08      50.92 .WHT   
 17 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 53.99      52.00 .WHT   
 18 Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                46.74      52.40 .WHT   
 19 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                   NT      52.59 .WHT   
 20 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                50.88      52.64 .WHT   
 21 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                54.12      52.66 .WHT   
 22 Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA                55.29      52.70 .WHT   
 23 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                52.65      54.86 .WHT   
 24 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA               1:03.55      55.05 .WHT   
 25 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                 55.41      56.79 .WHT   
 26 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                 56.05      56.93 .WHT   
 27 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 48.35      57.24 .WHT   
 28 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                56.94      57.36 .WHT   
 29 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:03.11 .WHT   
 30 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:04.20 .WHT   
 31 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-04-CA               56.94    1:04.79 .WHT   
 32 Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                   NT    1:04.95 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                47.02      44.63 .BLU   
  2 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                46.42      46.62 .RED   
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                47.45      46.92 .RED   
  4 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                46.53      48.44 .RED   
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                49.40      48.87 .RED   
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          9 TMEC-CA                49.34      49.96 .WHT   
  7 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 48.40      50.08 .WHT   
  8 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA                49.73      51.05 .WHT   
  9 Mejia, Madeline A         10 TMEC-CA                47.94      51.77 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                    NT      45.48 .BLU   
  2 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                52.29      47.92 .RED   
  3 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA                 50.96      49.24 .RED   
  4 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                57.02      49.81 .WHT   
  5 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA                54.12      50.93 .WHT   
  6 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 54.66      51.91 .WHT   
  7 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                54.77      52.79 .WHT   
  8 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                    NT      52.81 .WHT   
  9 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT      53.89 .WHT   
 10 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                53.28      54.05 .WHT   
 11 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                54.52      55.62 .WHT   
 12 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA                59.23      56.72 .WHT   
 13 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 54.28      57.42 .WHT   
 14 Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA                    NT      57.90 .WHT   
 15 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 58.84      58.53 .WHT   
 16 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA                59.13      58.87 .WHT   
 17 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA              1:02.55    1:04.92 .WHT   
 18 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:05.77 .WHT   
 19 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              1:09.94    1:06.25 .WHT   
 20 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:27.72 .WHT   
 -- Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA              1:00.16         DQ        
 -- Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA              1:02.90         DQ        
 -- Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Skora, Hayley              9 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA              1:06.82         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                39.11      38.62 .RED   
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                 41.23      40.27 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                45.08      38.90 .RED   
  2 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                43.37      42.32 .WHT   
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                45.28      42.83 .WHT   
  4 Hickler, Sawyer L          9 HILL-CA                44.60      42.99 .WHT   
  5 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                 46.57      43.93 .WHT   
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn N          9 TMEC-CA                44.13      45.12 .WHT   
  7 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA                44.71      45.29 .WHT   
  8 Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA                50.25      46.08 .WHT   
  9 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                48.71      46.31 .WHT   
 10 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                50.85      49.29 .WHT   
 11 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                   NT      49.76 .WHT   
 12 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                 50.99      50.85 .WHT   
 13 Knudson, Mackenzie J       9 DUCK-CA                52.87      51.48 .WHT   
 14 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA                54.46      51.73 .WHT   
 15 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA                53.62      52.27 .WHT   
 16 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 53.45      54.37 .WHT   
 17 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                 49.53      54.41 .WHT   
 18 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                54.64      55.80 .WHT   
 19 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                53.25      56.98 .WHT   
 20 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                59.55      59.88 .WHT   
 21 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              1:08.49    1:01.78 .WHT   
 22 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA              1:04.41    1:02.52 .WHT   
 23 Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                    NT    1:05.15 .WHT   
 -- Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-04-CA             1:06.03         DQ        
 -- Grant, Brooke T           10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              1:28.80    1:23.94 .BLU   
       40.75  1:23.94                                                      
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 UN-03-CA             1:26.74    1:26.51 .BLU   
       42.62  1:26.51                                                      
  3 Caballero, Jolene G       10 CROC-CA              1:33.00    1:33.26 .RED   
       43.36  1:33.26                                                      
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          9 TMEC-CA              1:33.88    1:33.85 .RED   
       46.78  1:33.85                                                      
  5 Mejia, Madeline A         10 TMEC-CA              1:34.37    1:40.77 .WHT   
       49.38  1:40.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Farahanchi, Dahlia         9 CHS-CA               1:39.46    1:33.91 .RED   
       44.16  1:33.91                                                      
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:38.38    1:35.91 .WHT   
       45.56  1:35.91                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Leslie R          9 TMEC-CA              1:37.06    1:36.96 .WHT   
       46.41  1:36.96                                                      
  4 Lee, Audrey W             10 HILL-CA              1:40.69    1:37.59 .WHT   
       44.32  1:37.59                                                      
  5 Stottlemyer, Brooke D     10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:38.31 .WHT   
       46.89  1:38.31                                                      
  6 Hickler, Sawyer L          9 HILL-CA              1:53.05    1:40.84 .WHT   
       43.30  1:40.84                                                      
  7 Murphy, Kendall E          9 PASS-CA              1:45.67    1:41.30 .WHT   
       47.83  1:41.30                                                      
  8 Glade, Jordan A            9 MMST-CA              1:45.48    1:43.42 .WHT   
       50.67  1:43.42                                                      
  9 Richardson, Leah G         8 PDSC-CA              1:54.24    1:44.05 .WHT   
       47.97  1:44.05                                                      
 10 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA               1:44.39    1:44.07 .WHT   
       51.86  1:44.07                                                      
 11 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA              1:50.03    1:44.49 .WHT   
       50.81  1:44.49                                                      
 12 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA              1:57.37    1:45.42 .WHT   
       49.25  1:45.42                                                      
 13 Flores, Madison A          9 HVDA-CA              1:42.70    1:46.52 .WHT   
       56.00  1:46.52                                                      
 14 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA              1:48.44    1:50.19 .WHT   
       53.48  1:50.19                                                      
 15 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA              2:07.54    1:56.15 .WHT   
       51.75  1:56.15                                                      
 16 Hellenga, Eva G            9 PDSC-CA              1:47.34    1:56.25 .WHT   
       57.73  1:56.25                                                      
 17 Lopez, Bella C            10 FAC-CA                    NT    1:57.68 .WHT   
       56.95  1:57.68                                                      
 18 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA              1:53.13    1:59.01 .WHT   
       58.71  1:59.01                                                      
 19 Hankins, Caitlyn E         9 STAR-CA              1:55.17    2:01.86 .WHT   
       56.70  2:01.86                                                      
 20 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              2:16.70    2:02.49 .WHT   
     1:00.69  2:02.49                                                      
 21 Medina-Garcia, Isabella    9 UN-04-CA             2:09.10    2:11.76 .WHT   
       59.99  2:11.76                                                      
 -- Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       49.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Cowgill, Addelyn          10 TMEC-CA              1:37.44         DQ        
 -- Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
       54.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Segura, Leah M             7 YST-CA                    NT         DQ        
     1:01.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Tran, Sophie K            10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       51.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Espinoza, Abigail A       10 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:05.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA              1:47.94         DQ        
       52.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Schipper, Jana L          10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:13.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:03.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:08.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:19.56    2:23.73        
     1) Mejia, Madeline A 10            2) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9          
     3) Eyler, Brooklyn N 9             4) Toschak, Sophia N 10           
       39.72  1:14.48  1:50.88  2:23.73                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:27.84    2:24.52        
     1) Courtney, Leah G 9              2) Ramirez, Leslie R 9            
     3) Siepker, Grace R 9              4) Zelesnikar, Emi 9              
       38.17  1:14.14  1:51.60  2:24.52                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:36.99    2:54.91        
     1) Andrade, Jovee E 8              2) Lorenzana, Keira G 10          
     3) Agarwal, Siya J 7               4) Farahanchi, Dahlia 9           
       40.65  1:42.19  2:17.20  2:54.91                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                30.94      31.73 .RED   
  2 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                33.25      32.17 .RED   
  3 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                33.42      32.43 .RED   
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                32.22      32.46 .RED   
  5 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                 33.06      32.59 .RED   
  6 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                32.29      32.82 .RED   
  7 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                33.10      32.90 .RED   
  8 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 33.23      33.65 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                33.15      34.59 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA               33.89      32.28 .RED   
  2 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-04-CA                  NT      33.39 .RED   
  3 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                 34.74      33.93 .WHT   
  4 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 34.13      34.08 .WHT   
  5 Costello, Gracelynne A    12 MMST-CA                   NT      34.12 .WHT   
  6 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                36.32      34.20 .WHT   
  7 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                35.10      34.21 .WHT   
  8 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                 34.81      34.93 .WHT   
  9 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA                36.25      35.05 .WHT   
 10 Tran, Natalie C           12 JET-CA                 36.27      35.09 .WHT   
 11 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                34.99      35.20 .WHT   
 12 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.23 .WHT   
 13 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.24 .WHT   
 14 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                34.85      35.81 .WHT   
 15 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                36.60      36.06 .WHT   
 16 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                34.87      36.18 .WHT   
 17 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                36.10      36.20 .WHT   
 18 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                38.34      36.67 .WHT   
 19 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                39.40      37.06 .WHT   
 20 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                38.70      37.87 .WHT   
 21 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                40.68      37.95 .WHT   
 22 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                40.73      39.48 .WHT   
 23 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                39.04      41.19 .WHT   
 24 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                44.39      43.99 .WHT   
 25 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                40.51      44.11 .WHT   
 26 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-CA                  45.56      45.92 .WHT   
 27 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA                 42.26      46.30 .WHT   
 28 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.02 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.00    1:03.05 .BLU   
       30.72  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:08.21    1:06.30 .BLU   
       31.61  1:06.30                                                      
  3 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA              1:07.00    1:08.31 .RED   
       32.12  1:08.31                                                      
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:10.80    1:09.73 .RED   
       34.57  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA               1:11.55    1:11.38 .RED   
       34.74  1:11.38                                                      
  6 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:08.51    1:11.40 .RED   
       34.45  1:11.40                                                      
  7 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA               1:11.99    1:12.50 .RED   
       33.94  1:12.50                                                      
  8 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.77    1:12.70 .RED   
       34.24  1:12.70                                                      
  9 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              1:10.60    1:13.18 .WHT   
       34.42  1:13.18                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:09.22 .RED   
       32.77  1:09.22                                                      
  2 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:13.20    1:10.15 .RED   
       33.18  1:10.15                                                      
  3 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:14.74    1:11.74 .RED   
       34.57  1:11.74                                                      
  4 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:14.86    1:11.93 .RED   
       34.20  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA             1:15.53    1:12.04 .RED   
       34.53  1:12.04                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA               1:19.53    1:13.44 .WHT   
       35.12  1:13.44                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:13.47    1:13.74 .WHT   
       34.96  1:13.74                                                      
  8 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA              1:14.50    1:13.78 .WHT   
       35.77  1:13.78                                                      
  9 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.39    1:13.81 .WHT   
       36.36  1:13.81                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:14.28    1:14.00 .WHT   
       36.39  1:14.00                                                      
 11 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA              1:16.10    1:14.05 .WHT   
       34.73  1:14.05                                                      
 12 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA              1:12.93    1:14.32 .WHT   
       36.24  1:14.32                                                      
 13 Tran, Natalie C           12 JET-CA               1:19.92    1:15.08 .WHT   
       36.29  1:15.08                                                      
 14 Costello, Gracelynne A    12 MMST-CA                   NT    1:16.13 .WHT   
       35.83  1:16.13                                                      
 15 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-04-CA             1:14.31    1:16.42 .WHT   
       36.32  1:16.42                                                      
 16 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA              1:17.81    1:17.67 .WHT   
       37.31  1:17.67                                                      
 17 Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA               1:21.10    1:17.77 .WHT   
       36.32  1:17.77                                                      
 18 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA              1:25.75    1:18.00 .WHT   
       37.61  1:18.00                                                      
 19 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA              1:17.95    1:19.33 .WHT   
       37.23  1:19.33                                                      
 20 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA               1:16.93    1:19.85 .WHT   
       36.19  1:19.85                                                      
 21 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:13.57    1:20.85 .WHT   
       37.29  1:20.85                                                      
 22 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:22.12    1:20.98 .WHT   
       37.48  1:20.98                                                      
 23 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA              1:27.35    1:22.21 .WHT   
       38.01  1:22.21                                                      
 24 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA              1:20.50    1:22.77 .WHT   
       39.22  1:22.77                                                      
 25 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.36    1:27.16 .WHT   
       42.21  1:27.16                                                      
 26 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:39.06    1:37.13 .WHT   
       44.41  1:37.13                                                      
 27 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA              1:47.49    1:40.03 .WHT   
       49.54  1:40.03                                                      
 28 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-CA                1:46.21    1:40.45 .WHT   
       45.83  1:40.45                                                      
 29 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA              1:54.02    1:41.17 .WHT   
       46.26  1:41.17                                                      
 30 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA              1:46.64    1:49.49 .WHT   
       49.77  1:49.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA              2:28.12    2:30.51 .RED   
       33.39  1:11.23  1:50.86  2:30.51                                    
  2 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               2:34.53    2:34.74 .RED   
       34.84  1:15.07  1:56.35  2:34.74                                    
  3 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               2:26.93    2:36.56 .RED   
       35.74  1:15.87  1:56.91  2:36.56                                    
  4 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              2:33.88    2:41.43 .WHT   
       36.46  1:18.45  2:01.36  2:41.43                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                36.55      36.47 .RED   
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                37.41      37.38 .RED   
  3 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                37.54      37.48 .RED   
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                38.23      37.58 .RED   
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA               37.73      37.83 .RED   
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 37.23      38.41 .RED   
  7 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                 37.58      39.17 .RED   
  8 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                38.64      39.42 .RED   
  9 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                38.82      39.82 .WHT   
 10 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                 38.77      39.90 .WHT   
 11 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 39.42      40.04 .WHT   
 12 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                38.95      40.50 .WHT   
 13 Padua, Mali M             11 CCAQ-CA                38.61      41.34 .WHT   
 14 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                39.43      41.37 .WHT   
 15 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                39.17      42.90 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                39.81      40.72 .WHT   
  2 Tran, Natalie C           12 JET-CA                 44.53      41.93 .WHT   
  3 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                43.20      41.94 .WHT   
  4 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      42.18 .WHT   
  5 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA                   NT      42.23 .WHT   
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                41.23      43.59 .WHT   
  7 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                 43.14      43.68 .WHT   
  8 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                45.51      44.23 .WHT   
  9 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                43.20      44.40 .WHT   
 10 Costello, Gracelynne A    12 MMST-CA                   NT      45.07 .WHT   
 11 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 45.21      45.37 .WHT   
 12 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-04-CA               46.19      45.44 .WHT   
 13 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                46.05      45.70 .WHT   
 14 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 44.93      45.91 .WHT   
 14 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.91 .WHT   
 16 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                45.52      46.44 .WHT   
 17 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                45.16      47.48 .WHT   
 18 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                50.77      47.83 .WHT   
 19 Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                51.12      48.87 .WHT   
 20 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                53.08      49.16 .WHT   
 21 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                50.30      49.21 .WHT   
 22 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      54.02 .WHT   
 23 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-CA                  56.61      56.18 .WHT   
 24 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                55.07      57.19 .WHT   
 25 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                54.32      58.91 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA                 41.68      40.45 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Natalie C           12 JET-CA                 43.27      41.48 .RED   
  3 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                42.86      41.89 .RED   
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                43.29      43.09 .RED   
  5 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                43.53      43.10 .RED   
  6 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 43.61      43.32 .RED   
  7 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                44.45      43.92 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                46.15      44.98 .WHT   
  2 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 44.66      45.76 .WHT   
  3 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 50.90      47.25 .WHT   
  4 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA                47.29      48.30 .WHT   
  5 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                48.37      48.57 .WHT   
  6 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                46.87      48.78 .WHT   
  7 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                46.62      49.33 .WHT   
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                48.49      49.83 .WHT   
  9 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                56.19      49.97 .WHT   
 10 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA                51.90      50.12 .WHT   
 11 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                57.32      51.69 .WHT   
 12 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.75 .WHT   
 13 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                49.39      52.57 .WHT   
 14 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.31 .WHT   
 15 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                54.72      53.74 .WHT   
 16 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                55.79      54.45 .WHT   
 17 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                52.61      54.76 .WHT   
 18 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                52.09      55.53 .WHT   
 19 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA               1:03.35      57.45 .WHT   
 20 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                55.54      59.16 .WHT   
 -- Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA                 45.09         DQ        
 -- Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                45.77         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA                 55.18         DQ        
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-CA                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                35.10      34.04 .BLU   
  2 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                35.65      34.36 .RED   
  3 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                35.25      35.08 .RED   
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           11 TMEC-CA                34.89      35.63 .RED   
  5 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                36.30      35.83 .RED   
  6 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                36.96      35.95 .RED   
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                36.77      36.37 .RED   
  8 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-04-CA               37.31      36.51 .RED   
  9 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                36.65      36.92 .RED   
 10 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                 36.14      37.46 .WHT   
 11 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                37.05      39.92 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                 37.86      35.08 .RED   
  2 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                37.66      36.34 .RED   
  3 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA                37.78      37.58 .WHT   
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       12 TMEC-CA                38.40      37.76 .WHT   
  5 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                 41.54      37.92 .WHT   
  6 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                38.71      38.07 .WHT   
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA                37.60      39.06 .WHT   
  8 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                 45.29      39.72 .WHT   
  9 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                41.85      41.19 .WHT   
 10 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                49.78      41.26 .WHT   
 11 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                42.72      41.90 .WHT   
 12 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                    NT      43.05 .WHT   
 13 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                46.18      44.06 .WHT   
 14 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.63 .WHT   
 15 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                47.88      45.83 .WHT   
 16 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA                 45.96      46.30 .WHT   
 17 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                 47.01      46.36 .WHT   
 18 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      46.50 .WHT   
 19 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA              1:01.55      49.16 .WHT   
 20 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                53.28      49.93 .WHT   
 21 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                51.88      51.03 .WHT   
 22 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                50.74      51.19 .WHT   
 23 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      54.81 .WHT   
 24 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA               1:12.60      55.70 .WHT   
 25 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA              1:06.82    1:02.37 .WHT   
 -- Garcia, Victoria A        11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              1:18.24    1:16.46 .BLU   
       35.82  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA               1:20.04    1:18.59 .RED   
       36.96  1:18.59                                                      
  3 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.55    1:18.93 .RED   
       37.70  1:18.93                                                      
  4 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.39    1:19.50 .RED   
       37.15  1:19.50                                                      
  5 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:21.06    1:19.53 .RED   
       35.31  1:19.53                                                      
  6 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:18.58    1:19.86 .RED   
       37.73  1:19.86                                                      
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:23.39    1:21.40 .RED   
       39.06  1:21.40                                                      
  8 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.73    1:22.22 .RED   
       38.59  1:22.22                                                      
  9 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA               1:19.77    1:22.33 .RED   
       37.58  1:22.33                                                      
 10 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.98    1:29.48 .WHT   
       43.04  1:29.48                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                    NT    1:21.26 .RED   
       37.50  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:21.49 .RED   
       39.28  1:21.49                                                      
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA               1:24.83    1:21.96 .RED   
       40.69  1:21.96                                                      
  4 Guinn, Madison A          12 FAC-CA               1:28.48    1:22.30 .RED   
       38.92  1:22.30                                                      
  5 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                   NT    1:24.04 .RED   
       38.11  1:24.04                                                      
  6 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA              1:27.87    1:24.30 .RED   
       38.25  1:24.30                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              1:28.54    1:24.35 .RED   
       38.54  1:24.35                                                      
  8 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              1:26.12    1:24.87 .WHT   
       40.02  1:24.87                                                      
  9 Tian, Elina               12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:26.95 .WHT   
       40.12  1:26.95                                                      
 10 Steele, Avery E           12 MMST-CA              1:40.11    1:28.85 .WHT   
       40.44  1:28.85                                                      
 11 Jimenez, Roxanne V        11 JET-CA               1:36.09    1:31.29 .WHT   
       41.48  1:31.29                                                      
 12 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA              1:39.53    1:31.48 .WHT   
       42.51  1:31.48                                                      
 13 Lipps, Clementine N       12 FAC-CA               1:30.64    1:32.62 .WHT   
       46.09  1:32.62                                                      
 14 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA               1:37.50    1:33.27 .WHT   
       44.61  1:33.27                                                      
 15 Marlatt, Kylie G          12 HVDA-CA              1:36.41    1:33.51 .WHT   
       43.77  1:33.51                                                      
 16 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA              1:32.34    1:34.53 .WHT   
       46.14  1:34.53                                                      
 17 Roznos, Skylar S          12 MMST-CA              1:36.73    1:34.55 .WHT   
       43.50  1:34.55                                                      
 18 Hellenga, Rebekka B       12 PDSC-CA              1:26.05    1:35.76 .WHT   
       45.45  1:35.76                                                      
 19 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:36.55 .WHT   
     1:42.88  1:36.55                                                      
 20 Whitehead, Leah L         11 UN-04-CA             1:38.13    1:39.01 .WHT   
       47.94  1:39.01                                                      
 21 Garmendia, Madison C      11 TMEC-CA              1:47.66    1:39.55 .WHT   
       45.52  1:39.55                                                      
 22 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA              1:35.25    1:40.26 .WHT   
       48.74  1:40.26                                                      
 23 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA              1:43.51    1:41.46 .WHT   
       45.74  1:41.46                                                      
 24 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:47.93 .WHT   
       48.60  1:47.93                                                      
 25 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA              1:50.39    1:50.18 .WHT   
       52.34  1:50.18                                                      
 26 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA              1:54.04    1:55.00 .WHT   
       57.50  1:55.00                                                      
 27 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA              1:55.01    1:56.32 .WHT   
       53.83  1:56.32                                                      
 28 Tian, Sophia              11 CHS-CA                    NT    1:56.50 .WHT   
       54.83  1:56.50                                                      
 -- Daugherty, Cheyene        11 JET-CA               1:27.92         DQ        
 -- Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA              1:34.02         DQ        
       41.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:59.92    2:03.16        
     1) Woodward, Delaney E 12          2) Bennion, Rileigh E 11          
     3) Parker, Madison G 12            4) Gamaley, Kristina A 12         
       30.72  1:00.60  1:33.41  2:03.16                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:23.28         DQ        
     1) Ortega, Mia M 12                2) Torres, Jaida E 12             
     3) Chan, Mila S 12                 4) Tian, Elina 12                 
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:07.35         DQ        
     1) Chen, Sophia L 12               2) Cotton, Amanda F 11            
     3) Luyen, Sophie 12                4) Rivers, Chloe G 11             
       32.24  1:05.48  1:38.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                29.91      29.32 .RED   
  2 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                29.51      30.29 .RED   
  3 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA                30.78      30.49 .RED   
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA                30.16      30.99 .RED   
  5 Eyler, Kailyn R           14 TMEC-CA                30.94      31.39 .RED   
  6 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA                30.55      32.02 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                   NT      31.91 .WHT   
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          14 UN-05-CA               34.02      32.41 .WHT   
  3 Mahtesian, Reese R        14 MMST-CA                32.43      32.54 .WHT   
  4 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                32.61      32.94 .WHT   
  4 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA                32.31      32.94 .WHT   
  6 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA                33.35      33.00 .WHT   
  7 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                   NT      33.50 .WHT   
  7 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA                33.77      33.50 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                32.56      33.54 .WHT   
 10 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA                 32.90      33.72 .WHT   
 11 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                37.04      36.47 .WHT   
 12 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                36.58      36.51 .WHT   
 13 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA                41.84      38.02 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:04.69    1:04.65 .RED   
       31.37  1:04.65                                                      
  2 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:08.09    1:05.07 .RED   
       31.36  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:06.04    1:05.45 .RED   
       30.78  1:05.45                                                      
  4 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               1:05.64    1:06.94 .RED   
       31.79  1:06.94                                                      
  5 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:06.95    1:07.18 .RED   
       31.82  1:07.18                                                      
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:06.24    1:07.28 .RED   
       32.02  1:07.28                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:12.05    1:06.05 .RED   
       31.40  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:10.64    1:08.63 .RED   
       32.89  1:08.63                                                      
  3 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA               1:09.18    1:09.25 .WHT   
       33.56  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA              1:17.90    1:12.31 .WHT   
       35.84  1:12.31                                                      
  5 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA              1:12.68    1:12.63 .WHT   
       34.92  1:12.63                                                      
  6 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               1:14.56    1:12.80 .WHT   
       34.85  1:12.80                                                      
  7 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA               1:11.04    1:13.65 .WHT   
       34.33  1:13.65                                                      
  8 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:14.24 .WHT   
       33.73  1:14.24                                                      
  9 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA              1:25.47    1:15.62 .WHT   
       34.69  1:15.62                                                      
 10 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              1:11.88    1:15.75 .WHT   
       35.60  1:15.75                                                      
 11 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              1:19.65    1:18.31 .WHT   
       36.74  1:18.31                                                      
 12 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA              1:28.50    1:24.05 .WHT   
       39.25  1:24.05                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Loryn A            14 TMEC-CA              2:21.99    2:20.12 .RED   
       31.79  1:07.50  1:44.25  2:20.12                                    
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              2:20.34    2:21.24 .RED   
       31.97  1:08.08  1:45.39  2:21.24                                    
  3 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              2:27.57    2:21.49 .RED   
       32.18  1:08.70  1:45.64  2:21.49                                    
  4 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              2:20.58    2:29.38 .WHT   
       34.13  1:12.33  1:51.72  2:29.38                                    
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:21.30    2:32.04 .WHT   
       33.34  1:12.29  1:52.77  2:32.04                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mahtesian, Reese R        14 MMST-CA              2:35.57    2:35.30 .WHT   
       35.41  1:14.22  1:54.50  2:35.30                                    
  2 Gomez, Natalie V          14 UN-05-CA             2:42.11    2:41.32 .WHT   
       36.94  1:17.91  2:00.79  2:41.32                                    
  3 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               2:31.61    2:42.01 .WHT   
       34.21  1:15.46  1:58.91  2:42.01                                    
  4 Johnson, Brenna M         13 MMST-CA              2:42.42    2:42.21 .WHT   
       36.40  1:19.31  2:03.22  2:42.21                                    
  5 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA              2:51.91    2:57.82 .WHT   
       37.98  1:23.79  2:11.70  2:57.82                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  .BLU
        6:32.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-02-CA             6:04.40    5:59.30 .BLU   
       30.38  1:04.48  1:39.69  2:17.58  2:55.07  3:33.00  4:10.91  4:47.69
     5:24.76  5:59.30                                                      
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              6:09.63    6:15.74 .RED   
       33.60  1:10.61  1:48.76  2:27.19  3:05.11  3:43.10  4:21.91  5:00.95
     5:38.86  6:15.74                                                      
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              6:20.01    6:18.64 .RED   
       32.30  1:08.94  1:47.49  2:26.00  3:05.47  3:44.59  4:23.91  5:03.02
     5:41.98  6:18.64                                                      
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            14 TMEC-CA              6:23.96    6:31.05 .RED   
       34.32  1:13.71  1:53.91  2:33.84  3:13.89  3:54.06  4:34.11  5:14.70
     5:54.54  6:31.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              6:34.95    6:30.38 .RED   
       32.98  1:09.76  1:48.93  2:28.65  3:08.74  3:48.93  4:29.94  5:11.98
     5:52.61  6:30.38                                                      
  2 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               7:13.84    6:33.76 .WHT   
       34.10  1:11.88  1:51.85  2:32.39  3:12.63  3:53.63  4:35.08  5:15.74
     5:57.11  6:33.76                                                      
  3 Eyler, Kailyn R           14 TMEC-CA              6:48.91    6:35.13 .WHT   
       35.42  1:15.48  1:55.54  2:35.03  3:15.17  3:55.07  4:35.00  5:15.80
     5:56.64  6:35.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.94    1:14.65 .RED   
       36.94  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Eliceche, Luciana M       13 MMST-CA              1:16.48    1:15.52 .RED   
       36.40  1:15.52                                                      
  3 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:15.32    1:16.01 .RED   
       37.02  1:16.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA               1:22.84    1:22.43 .WHT   
       40.58  1:22.43                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA              1:27.02    1:28.58 .WHT   
       44.39  1:28.58                                                      
  3 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               1:30.15    1:28.63 .WHT   
       43.82  1:28.63                                                      
  4 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:29.11 .WHT   
       42.59  1:29.11                                                      
  5 Gomez, Natalie V          14 UN-05-CA             1:32.49    1:33.43 .WHT   
       46.14  1:33.43                                                      
  6 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA              1:38.01    1:37.71 .WHT   
       46.66  1:37.71                                                      
  7 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                   NT    1:39.58 .WHT   
       49.69  1:39.58                                                      
  8 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA              1:45.51    1:41.43 .WHT   
       49.23  1:41.43                                                      
  9 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA                   NT    1:50.59 .WHT   
       53.50  1:50.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:24.94    1:24.26 .RED   
       40.04  1:24.26                                                      
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:24.28    1:24.30 .RED   
       40.34  1:24.30                                                      
  3 Eyler, Kailyn R           14 TMEC-CA              1:26.49    1:26.69 .RED   
       41.38  1:26.69                                                      
  4 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              1:29.78    1:27.65 .RED   
       41.55  1:27.65                                                      
  5 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA              1:29.89    1:34.94 .WHT   
       44.50  1:34.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Richey, Jillian M         13 HILL-CA              1:31.78    1:25.95 .RED   
       39.68  1:25.95                                                      
  2 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:41.71    1:28.66 .RED   
       43.44  1:28.66                                                      
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.79 .WHT   
       43.48  1:34.79                                                      
  4 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA               1:37.92    1:36.45 .WHT   
       45.59  1:36.45                                                      
  5 LeFlore, Madison J        13 MESA-CA              1:52.12    1:42.19 .WHT   
       48.06  1:42.19                                                      
  6 Surana, Srishti           13 HILL-CA              1:56.34    1:52.35 .WHT   
       51.68  1:52.35                                                      
  7 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA              1:57.08    2:08.93 .WHT   
       59.14  2:08.93                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:12.62    1:12.28 .RED   
       33.68  1:12.28                                                      
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley V          13 MESA-CA              1:12.25    1:13.49 .RED   
       34.08  1:13.49                                                      
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            14 TMEC-CA              1:17.10    1:16.57 .RED   
       34.61  1:16.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA               1:26.42    1:13.72 .RED   
       33.68  1:13.72                                                      
  2 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:22.51    1:23.46 .WHT   
       37.26  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:23.88    1:26.19 .WHT   
       38.36  1:26.19                                                      
  4 Eyler, Kailyn R           14 TMEC-CA              1:27.46    1:27.10 .WHT   
       40.76  1:27.10                                                      
  5 Gomez, Natalie V          14 UN-05-CA             1:35.11    1:29.05 .WHT   
       40.81  1:29.05                                                      
  6 Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA              1:44.16    1:46.35 .WHT   
       47.56  1:46.35                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:40.13    2:40.84 .RED   
       33.61  1:14.07  2:04.75  2:40.84                                    
  2 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              2:40.64    2:44.27 .RED   
       38.79  1:19.56  2:07.04  2:44.27                                    
  3 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              2:47.44    2:46.81 .RED   
       37.85  1:22.35  2:11.09  2:46.81                                    
  4 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              2:45.77    2:47.79 .RED   
       38.27  1:19.88  2:08.79  2:47.79                                    
  5 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              2:47.37    2:52.91 .WHT   
       41.53  1:21.99  2:15.61  2:52.91                                    
  6 Wettlaufer, Ava E         13 TMEC-CA              2:47.87    2:54.36 .WHT   
       37.74  1:22.84  2:14.02  2:54.36                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               3:12.87    2:42.64 .RED   
       37.03  1:16.20  2:05.78  2:42.64                                    
  2 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:48.13 .RED   
       37.00  1:22.08  2:08.84  2:48.13                                    
  3 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:49.26 .RED   
       37.06  1:19.66  2:11.53  2:49.26                                    
  4 Potter, Darby M           13 FAC-CA               2:57.64    2:56.67 .WHT   
       40.72  1:25.98  2:15.64  2:56.67                                    
  5 Mahtesian, Reese R        14 MMST-CA              3:05.49    2:57.04 .WHT   
       40.21  1:24.83  2:17.54  2:57.04                                    
  6 Panlilio, Patrizia G      13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:59.66 .WHT   
       37.44  1:23.66  2:17.89  2:59.66                                    
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          13 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.17  1:41.48  2:37.97       DQ                                    
 -- Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA               2:58.93         DQ        
       42.03  1:32.30  2:22.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:56.83    1:57.35        
     1) Eyler, Loryn A 14               2) Guevara, Hailey P 13           
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 13          
       29.03    57.86  1:28.61  1:57.35                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA                 29.96      29.90 .RED   
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                 31.23      31.51 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Sierra B         16 YST-CA                    NT      34.07 .WHT   
  2 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN*06-CA               37.92      39.33 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               1:03.42    1:02.57 .BLU   
       30.46  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA               1:07.02    1:08.04 .RED   
       32.84  1:08.04                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Sierra B         16 YST-CA                    NT    1:13.40 .WHT   
       34.34  1:13.40                                                      
  2 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA              1:30.53    1:19.14 .WHT   
       38.14  1:19.14                                                      
  3 Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA              1:30.26    1:25.15 .WHT   
       39.64  1:25.15                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               2:21.94    2:21.69 .RED   
       32.35  1:07.88  1:45.33  2:21.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  .BLU
        6:29.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               6:34.64    6:18.99 .RED   
       33.88  1:12.39  1:51.47  2:30.40  3:09.25  3:47.61  4:26.24  5:04.52
     5:42.46  6:18.99                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               1:16.52    1:17.73 .RED   
       38.80  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               1:18.71    1:18.56 .RED   
       38.56  1:18.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walters, Sierra B         16 YST-CA                    NT    1:30.96 .WHT   
       44.90  1:30.96                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 UN-07-CA             1:25.08    1:25.17 .RED   
       41.50  1:25.17                                                      
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA               1:29.38    1:28.83 .RED   
       41.99  1:28.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               1:32.82    1:26.01 .RED   
       41.06  1:26.01                                                      
  2 Walters, Sierra B         16 YST-CA                    NT    1:49.62 .WHT   
       50.11  1:49.62                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN*06-CA             1:43.23    1:51.93 .WHT   
       52.19  1:51.93                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 YST-CA               1:13.99    1:11.95 .RED   
       33.16  1:11.95                                                      
  2 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 UN-07-CA             1:13.15    1:14.14 .RED   
       35.14  1:14.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parra, Allison F          15 UN*06-CA             1:18.54    1:10.78 .BLU   
       33.28  1:10.78                                                      
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA               1:28.46    1:30.22 .WHT   
       40.46  1:30.22                                                      
  3 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN*06-CA             1:29.12    1:40.69 .WHT   
       43.94  1:40.69                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cunanan, Arielle V        16 UN-07-CA             2:41.34    2:47.60 .RED   
       36.46  1:20.82  2:07.89  2:47.60                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arosemena, Monica G       15 MMST-CA                   NT    3:23.55 .WHT   
       49.47  1:43.31  2:40.20  3:23.55                                    
  2 Carrillo, Naidelyn L      15 UN*06-CA             3:21.93    3:31.96 .WHT   
       46.28  1:41.96  2:40.75  3:31.96                                    
 -- Eliceche, Franka V        16 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       52.92  1:54.09  2:59.77       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                19.39      18.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             8 HILL-CA                   NT      15.35 .BLU   
  2 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                21.14      20.53 .RED   
  3 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                22.72      21.23 .WHT   
  4 Sanchez, Noah J            8 MMST-CA                21.94      22.34 .WHT   
  5 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                22.72      23.35 .WHT   
  6 Poon, Jake S               6 CHS-CA                 28.74      24.20 .WHT   
  7 Khuangtip, Robert D        8 TMEC-CA                29.97      24.49 .WHT   
  8 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                23.54      24.55 .WHT   
  9 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                24.27      24.72 .WHT   
 10 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT      26.46        
 11 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA                29.81      27.12 .WHT   
 12 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                22.57      27.49 .WHT   
 13 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                41.38      31.60 .WHT   
 14 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                32.32      38.97 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                43.94      43.49 .RED   
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 45.47      46.19 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hickler, Sutton J          7 HILL-CA                   NT      46.91 .RED   
  2 Sanchez, Noah J            8 MMST-CA                56.86      47.59 .WHT   
  3 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                53.72      48.83 .WHT   
  4 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                51.87      49.32 .WHT   
  5 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                   NT      50.15 .WHT   
  6 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA              1:20.78      54.93 .WHT   
  7 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                   NT    1:11.54 .WHT   
 -- Levick, Chase C            8 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA              1:39.99    1:25.28 .RED   
       40.25  1:25.28                                                      
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:33.52    1:27.29 .RED   
       40.98  1:27.29                                                      
  3 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA              1:42.00    1:40.87 .RED   
       46.15  1:40.87                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                23.95      24.13 .RED   
  2 Hickler, Sutton J          7 HILL-CA                25.77      25.36 .RED   
  3 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                24.35      30.64 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             8 HILL-CA                   NT      22.10 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                30.42      25.60 .RED   
  3 Sanchez, Noah J            8 MMST-CA                27.04      26.45 .WHT   
  4 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                27.74      27.00 .WHT   
  5 Khuangtip, Robert D        8 TMEC-CA                38.68      27.49 .WHT   
  6 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 28.26      28.68 .WHT   
  7 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT      29.89        
  8 Poon, Jake S               6 CHS-CA                 33.02      30.32 .WHT   
  9 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                31.91      31.43 .WHT   
 10 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                29.56      32.53 .WHT   
 11 Jensen, Zachary R          7 CCAQ-CA                35.18      34.18 .WHT   
 12 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                38.24      39.04 .WHT   
 13 Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                40.45      48.58 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Paine, Calvin C            7 CCAQ-CA                53.00    1:01.72 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                26.03      24.23 .RED   
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 25.06      24.66 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             8 HILL-CA                   NT      24.57 .RED   
  2 Hickler, Sutton J          7 HILL-CA                34.67      29.06 .WHT   
  3 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA                29.04      30.48 .WHT   
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 33.47      33.76 .WHT   
  5 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                35.72      34.90 .WHT   
  6 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                38.64      38.12 .WHT   
  7 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                   NT      39.18 .WHT   
  8 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                   NT      39.80 .WHT   
  9 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                36.88      40.52 .WHT   
 -- Poon, Jake S               6 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 52.09      51.32 .RED   
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 52.13      52.55 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                25.42      20.70 .BLU   
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 22.73      21.57 .RED   
  3 Hickler, Sutton J          7 HILL-CA                22.23      21.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             8 HILL-CA                   NT      17.26 .BLU   
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                 32.22      29.93 .WHT   
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                32.75      31.87 .WHT   
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin E      7 TMEC-CA                35.94      32.74 .WHT   
  5 Chang, William             8 MMST-CA                   NT      33.38 .WHT   
  6 Levick, Chase C            8 RAA-CA                 36.73      33.91 .WHT   
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                35.01         DQ        
 -- Poon, Jake S               6 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Letterly, Ethan R          7 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 48.79      47.11 .RED   
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 53.46      48.57 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:40.45    1:39.96 .RED   
       47.23  1:39.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Jacob R             8 PASS-CA              2:20.28    2:09.82 .WHT   
     1:02.27  2:09.82                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:40.55    1:40.75        
     1) Chen, Marcus Y 6                2) Hernandez, Benjamin E 7        
     3) Khuangtip, Robert D 8           4) Abalos, Aiden M 7              
       26.82  1:40.75                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                37.14      33.46 .BLU   
  2 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                35.47      33.89 .BLU   
  3 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                 36.52      34.35 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                35.71      34.35 .RED   
  5 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 35.48      34.43 .RED   
  6 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                36.79      36.85 .RED   
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 36.08      37.87 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                 39.13      39.09 .WHT   
  1 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                39.97      39.09 .WHT   
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-03-CA               41.18      40.02 .WHT   
  3 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                37.27      40.02 .WHT   
  5 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                41.20      40.47 .WHT   
  6 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                40.76      40.50 .WHT   
  7 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                45.07      41.34 .WHT   
  8 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                 44.31      42.46 .WHT   
  9 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                 46.05      45.38 .WHT   
 10 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                 46.12      45.56 .WHT   
 11 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                48.57      46.16 .WHT   
 12 Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                47.26      46.85 .WHT   
 13 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                53.83      47.09 .WHT   
 14 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                    NT      47.12 .WHT   
 15 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                 47.68      47.56 .WHT   
 16 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                42.56      48.45 .WHT   
 17 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                44.17      49.10 .WHT   
 18 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                 53.69      50.28 .WHT   
 19 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      50.52 .WHT   
 20 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                49.17      50.96 .WHT   
 21 Lazutin, Oxana S           9 STAR-CA                55.43      52.84 .WHT   
 22 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                45.49      53.78 .WHT   
 23 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA               1:02.36      55.35 .WHT   
 24 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                54.54      55.88 .WHT   
 25 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA               1:01.97      59.53 .WHT   
 26 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA              1:00.39    1:05.57 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              1:18.50    1:13.80 .BLU   
       36.22  1:13.80                                                      
  2 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:19.38    1:17.04 .RED   
       35.61  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:19.72    1:24.52 .WHT   
       40.29  1:24.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA              1:23.58    1:19.02 .RED   
       37.20  1:19.02                                                      
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA              1:24.75    1:22.44 .WHT   
       39.22  1:22.44                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              1:22.79    1:23.26 .WHT   
       39.48  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA               1:26.12    1:23.80 .WHT   
       38.72  1:23.80                                                      
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:24.17    1:24.71 .WHT   
       39.91  1:24.71                                                      
  6 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA               1:25.87    1:25.90 .WHT   
       40.68  1:25.90                                                      
  7 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-03-CA             1:47.69    1:28.42 .WHT   
       42.30  1:28.42                                                      
  8 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                    NT    1:29.64 .WHT   
       40.65  1:29.64                                                      
  9 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA              1:32.41    1:33.03 .WHT   
       41.58  1:33.03                                                      
 10 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               1:31.61    1:34.43 .WHT   
       46.72  1:34.43                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA              1:26.89    1:35.27 .WHT   
       45.13  1:35.27                                                      
 12 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              1:33.93    1:35.96 .WHT   
       43.07  1:35.96                                                      
 13 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA              1:40.74    1:37.14 .WHT   
       46.80  1:37.14                                                      
 14 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               2:01.54    1:37.79 .WHT   
       46.65  1:37.79                                                      
 15 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA              1:42.23    1:42.53 .WHT   
       44.76  1:42.53                                                      
 16 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA               1:47.13    1:42.71 .WHT   
       49.39  1:42.71                                                      
 17 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA              1:51.48    1:42.81 .WHT   
       51.04  1:42.81                                                      
 18 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                   NT    1:43.14 .WHT   
 19 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA               1:46.93    1:44.79 .WHT   
       49.12  1:44.79                                                      
 20 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              1:48.25    1:46.05 .WHT   
       49.18  1:46.05                                                      
 21 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA              1:53.65    1:47.64 .WHT   
       50.05  1:47.64                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:47.72 .WHT   
       52.09  1:47.72                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:49.40 .WHT   
       48.05  1:49.40                                                      
 24 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:53.17    1:54.54 .WHT   
       50.91  1:54.54                                                      
 25 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT    2:03.88 .WHT   
       56.76  2:03.88                                                      
 26 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA              2:14.65    2:11.70 .WHT   
     1:02.51  2:11.70                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA              2:52.48    2:39.16 .BLU   
       35.84  1:17.66  1:59.76  2:39.16                                    
  2 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              2:44.15    2:49.59 .RED   
       37.59  1:21.65  2:05.76  2:49.59                                    
  3 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               2:56.50    2:59.77 .WHT   
       41.46  1:27.05  2:14.21  2:59.77                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                42.99      39.97 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                41.59      43.56 .RED   
  3 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                44.03      46.68 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                48.89      46.89 .WHT   
  2 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                48.33      47.64 .WHT   
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-03-CA               48.94      47.95 .WHT   
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                46.82      48.10 .WHT   
  5 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                 47.14      49.92 .WHT   
  6 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                 46.42      52.06 .WHT   
  7 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                51.61      52.18 .WHT   
  8 Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA                49.87      52.50 .WHT   
  9 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                58.48      52.90 .WHT   
 10 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               1:04.72      53.16 .WHT   
 11 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                49.31      54.28 .WHT   
 12 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                 59.95      54.50 .WHT   
 13 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                52.47      54.82 .WHT   
 14 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                 58.48      55.06 .WHT   
 15 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                    NT      57.60 .WHT   
 16 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA                56.40      58.97 .WHT   
 17 Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA                 53.01      59.82 .WHT   
 18 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      59.84 .WHT   
 19 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                55.82    1:00.26 .WHT   
 20 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:02.13 .WHT   
 21 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA              1:06.40    1:03.50 .WHT   
 22 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:04.02 .WHT   
 23 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                58.79    1:06.25 .WHT   
 24 Leon, Carlos T             9 HVDA-CA              1:03.06    1:06.80 .WHT   
 25 Lazutin, Oxana S           9 STAR-CA                59.07    1:09.01 .WHT   
 26 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA               1:11.81    1:11.79 .WHT   
 -- Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                55.34         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 47.75      45.32 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Ethan Y             10 TMEC-CA                47.52      46.44 .RED   
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                49.14      47.22 .RED   
  4 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                47.48      48.01 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                51.91      52.10 .WHT   
  2 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                54.42      53.92 .WHT   
  3 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                57.70      55.71 .WHT   
  4 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                55.19      56.47 .WHT   
  5 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                56.52      56.93 .WHT   
  6 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                 55.42      57.53 .WHT   
  7 Hu, Yumo                   9 RAA-CA                    NT      58.00 .WHT   
  8 Marlatt, Evan R            9 HVDA-CA              1:05.27      59.43 .WHT   
  9 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                59.68    1:00.21 .WHT   
 10 Toms, Landon A             9 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:00.40 .WHT   
 11 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:01.49 .WHT   
 12 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                    NT    1:02.94 .WHT   
 13 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA              1:02.66    1:03.67 .WHT   
 14 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:03.83    1:04.08 .WHT   
 15 Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:05.40 .WHT   
 16 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:09.29 .WHT   
 17 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              1:19.48    1:13.26 .WHT   
 18 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:25.08 .WHT   
 19 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:40.09 .WHT   
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA               1:09.26         DQ        
 -- Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stanowski, Connor G        9 PASS-CA              1:02.83         DQ        
 -- Lazutin, Oxana S           9 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                39.62      39.63 .RED   
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                 40.35      40.86 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                45.26      41.48 .RED   
  2 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 41.68      42.62 .WHT   
  3 Polhemus, Blake H          9 CROC-CA                45.99      44.25 .WHT   
  4 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA                47.02      44.33 .WHT   
  5 Sokhi, Raj R              10 MESA-CA                46.25      45.69 .WHT   
  6 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA                43.98      46.04 .WHT   
  7 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                58.78      52.74 .WHT   
  8 Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA                55.57      55.23 .WHT   
  9 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                 57.95      57.73 .WHT   
 10 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:04.03      58.79 .WHT   
 11 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA                57.33      58.86 .WHT   
 12 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              1:02.59    1:02.43 .WHT   
 13 Noda, Nathan C             9 TMEC-CA                58.73    1:03.85 .WHT   
 14 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    1:05.44 .WHT   
 15 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA               1:16.08    1:16.04 .WHT   
 -- Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Greggio, Daniel B         10 FAC-CA                 49.26         DQ        
 -- So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA               1:27.66         DQ        
 -- Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA               1:05.34         DQ        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 44.95         DQ        
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Guerra, Diego A           10 CCAQ-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew K            10 TMEC-CA              1:31.81    1:31.76 .RED   
       45.51  1:31.76                                                      
 -- Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:31.20         DQ        
       47.85       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arce, Eyden A             10 PDSC-CA              1:35.12    1:37.42 .WHT   
       48.31  1:37.42                                                      
  2 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:47.04 .WHT   
       51.10  1:47.04                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:52.94 .WHT   
       53.26  1:52.94                                                      
  4 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA              1:57.92    1:56.63 .WHT   
       54.49  1:56.63                                                      
  5 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA              2:04.57    2:03.19 .WHT   
     1:03.79  2:03.19                                                      
  6 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA              2:09.38    2:04.06 .WHT   
       58.21  2:04.06                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA              2:08.80    2:06.38 .WHT   
     1:02.24  2:06.38                                                      
  8 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA              2:04.33    2:12.28 .WHT   
     1:08.16  2:12.28                                                      
  9 Aldrian, Tyler B          10 MMST-CA                   NT    2:17.60 .WHT   
     1:04.94  2:17.60                                                      
 -- Douglas, Trenton L         8 UN-03-CA             1:53.64         DQ        
       50.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:43.35         DQ        
       50.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooper, Landon R           9 RAA-CA               1:58.36         DQ        
     1:00.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:03.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Wiese, Michael J          10 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
     1:05.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Olivarria, Aiden M         9 HILL-CA              2:06.81         DQ        
       54.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:16.35    2:18.44        
     1) Yang, Andrew K 10               2) Simon, Peyton J 10             
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 9          4) Chen, Ethan Y 10               
       35.69  1:11.91  1:47.39  2:18.44                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:38.87    2:40.95        
     1) Chiang, Lucas 7                 2) Chudasama, Ayaan N 7           
     3) So, Ethan Y 9                   4) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
       39.73  1:22.43  2:04.35  2:40.95                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:41.01    2:42.20        
     1) Pineda, Trystan A 10            2) Noda, Nathan C 9               
     3) Minter, Jackson G 10            4) Meinen, Nikolay A 9            
       40.44  1:24.21  2:09.56  2:42.20                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, David A          12 TMEC-CA                31.11      29.17 .BLU   
  2 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                32.95      31.38 .RED   
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                31.58      32.36 .RED   
  4 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                32.41      32.74 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA               33.11      33.91 .WHT   
  6 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 32.76      35.37 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                34.01      32.36 .RED   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                 35.94      33.80 .WHT   
  3 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                 34.01      34.02 .WHT   
  4 Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                33.86      35.09 .WHT   
  5 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                35.47      35.53 .WHT   
  6 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                39.71      36.04 .WHT   
  7 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                 38.91      36.09 .WHT   
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                35.65      36.61 .WHT   
  9 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                35.97      36.84 .WHT   
 10 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                41.07      37.05 .WHT   
 11 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                 39.52      37.33 .WHT   
 12 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                37.86      38.00 .WHT   
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 37.30      38.26 .WHT   
 14 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      38.36 .WHT   
 15 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                36.73      38.90 .WHT   
 16 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT      39.06 .WHT   
 17 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                44.86      39.25 .WHT   
 18 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                38.36      39.79 .WHT   
 19 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                42.35      41.09 .WHT   
 20 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                45.40      41.13 .WHT   
 21 Blackburn, DJ A           11 TMEC-CA                39.38      41.53 .WHT   
 22 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                 40.30      42.44 .WHT   
 23 D'Ablaing, Hayden O       11 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.52 .WHT   
 24 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-04-CA               48.86      47.34 .WHT   
 25 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                55.30      54.20 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA             1:11.11    1:11.40 .RED   
       33.90  1:11.40                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              1:14.10    1:12.60 .WHT   
       36.44  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA               1:18.53    1:13.44 .WHT   
       35.09  1:13.44                                                      
  3 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA               1:25.11    1:15.94 .WHT   
       36.38  1:15.94                                                      
  4 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA               1:16.32    1:17.02 .WHT   
       37.28  1:17.02                                                      
  5 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA              1:18.88    1:17.35 .WHT   
       37.47  1:17.35                                                      
  6 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA              1:21.57    1:17.39 .WHT   
       38.00  1:17.39                                                      
  7 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:20.06    1:19.82 .WHT   
       37.10  1:19.82                                                      
  8 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA              1:28.66    1:20.10 .WHT   
       36.76  1:20.10                                                      
  9 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              1:22.23    1:20.24 .WHT   
       37.15  1:20.24                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA              1:18.52    1:20.80 .WHT   
       38.72  1:20.80                                                      
 11 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA              1:24.32    1:23.29 .WHT   
       41.08  1:23.29                                                      
 12 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA              1:36.56    1:25.26 .WHT   
       40.26  1:25.26                                                      
 13 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA              1:22.45    1:25.65 .WHT   
       40.45  1:25.65                                                      
 14 Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:28.28 .WHT   
       41.37  1:28.28                                                      
 15 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA               1:34.40    1:28.42 .WHT   
       41.48  1:28.42                                                      
 16 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA              1:26.64    1:28.91 .WHT   
       41.84  1:28.91                                                      
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:31.58    1:31.51 .WHT   
       42.51  1:31.51                                                      
 18 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA              1:30.88    1:31.68 .WHT   
 19 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:33.54    1:32.30 .WHT   
       45.59  1:32.30                                                      
 20 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA              1:44.05    1:32.89 .WHT   
       45.38  1:32.89                                                      
 21 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA              1:28.12    1:35.10 .WHT   
       42.56  1:35.10                                                      
 22 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:35.93 .WHT   
       46.53  1:35.93                                                      
 23 Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                   NT    1:38.38 .WHT   
       47.82  1:38.38                                                      
 24 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-04-CA             1:45.07    1:47.73 .WHT   
       47.71  1:47.73                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              2:36.55    2:28.51 .RED   
       34.77  1:13.18  1:52.25  2:28.51                                    
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA             2:36.10    2:28.81 .RED   
       34.53  1:12.47  1:51.30  2:28.81                                    
  3 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA              2:37.80    2:54.13 .WHT   
       35.16  1:19.43  2:07.73  2:54.13                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                36.76      38.29 .RED   
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                39.19      39.74 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 40.82      39.09 .RED   
  2 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 41.42      41.35 .WHT   
  3 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                   NT      41.72 .WHT   
  4 Edmunds, Seth M           12 TMEC-CA                40.89      42.46 .WHT   
  5 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                 41.20      43.22 .WHT   
  6 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                46.94      44.47 .WHT   
  7 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                45.80      45.09 .WHT   
  8 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                 47.36      45.13 .WHT   
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                41.63      45.50 .WHT   
 10 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                43.13      46.04 .WHT   
 11 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                45.31      46.06 .WHT   
 12 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                45.86      47.15 .WHT   
 13 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                 47.76      48.08 .WHT   
 14 Blackburn, DJ A           11 TMEC-CA                46.93      48.45 .WHT   
 15 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                53.16      49.94 .WHT   
 16 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                47.39      51.60 .WHT   
 17 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                 51.10      52.15 .WHT   
 18 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                 52.13      55.69 .WHT   
 19 Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                59.67      57.75 .WHT   
 20 Pecore, Preston D         11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:02.04 .WHT   
 21 Vasquez, David S          11 UN-04-CA             1:08.21    1:07.86 .WHT   
 -- D'Ablaing, Hayden O       11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                42.11         DQ        
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                43.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 41.49      41.65 .RED   
  2 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                43.51      42.66 .RED   
  3 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                44.74      44.08 .RED   
  4 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                43.17      44.45 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 46.06      45.11 .WHT   
  2 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                46.70      45.78 .WHT   
  3 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                48.91      46.90 .WHT   
  4 Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                 48.35      46.97 .WHT   
  5 Edmunds, Seth M           12 TMEC-CA                47.88      48.94 .WHT   
  6 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                50.59      49.00 .WHT   
  7 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                47.18      49.22 .WHT   
  8 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                 51.93      49.90 .WHT   
  9 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                53.21      52.14 .WHT   
 10 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                52.04      52.21 .WHT   
 11 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                 51.91      53.90 .WHT   
 12 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:01.66      54.94 .WHT   
 13 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA              1:00.56      54.98 .WHT   
 14 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT      55.40 .WHT   
 15 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                 57.94      59.00 .WHT   
 16 Blackburn, DJ A           11 TMEC-CA              1:00.46      59.12 .WHT   
 -- D'Ablaing, Hayden O       11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Torres, Jayden E          11 MMST-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA                34.99      34.03 .BLU   
  2 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                 36.33      36.84 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA                38.56      37.01 .RED   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                 39.49      38.57 .WHT   
  3 Purba, Tyler L            11 FAC-CA                 45.97      40.22 .WHT   
  4 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                 49.33      41.01 .WHT   
  5 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                44.20      41.71 .WHT   
  6 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA                49.37      41.86 .WHT   
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                46.23      43.57 .WHT   
  8 Edmunds, Seth M           12 TMEC-CA                43.99      43.76 .WHT   
  9 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                42.25      44.10 .WHT   
 10 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                45.68      44.86 .WHT   
 11 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                56.58      46.67 .WHT   
 12 Johnson, Jake E           11 MMST-CA                45.45      49.16 .WHT   
 13 Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                   NT      50.76 .WHT   
 14 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                45.76      51.38 .WHT   
 15 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                 47.88      53.91 .WHT   
 16 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                 57.21      56.27 .WHT   
 17 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                 54.99      56.73 .WHT   
 18 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                56.62      58.14 .WHT   
 -- Wong, Don C               12 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA                38.67         DQ        
 -- Vasquez, David S          11 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Rinehart, Brooks R        12 MMST-CA                47.65         DQ        
 -- Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                 53.73         DQ        
 -- D'Ablaing, Hayden O       11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden M    12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Corsey, Gio W             11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.25    1:19.83 .RED   
       39.90  1:19.83                                                      
 -- Araneta, Jeremy J         12 MMST-CA              1:20.60         DQ        
       38.03       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         11 STAR-CA              1:28.58    1:23.24 .RED   
       38.89  1:23.24                                                      
  2 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA              1:27.01    1:24.65 .RED   
       40.72  1:24.65                                                      
  3 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA               1:27.04    1:26.14 .WHT   
       40.80  1:26.14                                                      
  4 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA               1:35.09    1:27.62 .WHT   
       40.54  1:27.62                                                      
  5 Spencer, Landon D         12 TMEC-CA              1:36.79    1:30.08 .WHT   
       42.57  1:30.08                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-04-CA             1:45.08    1:30.36 .WHT   
       41.93  1:30.36                                                      
  7 Edmunds, Seth M           12 TMEC-CA              1:49.07    1:30.51 .WHT   
       43.43  1:30.51                                                      
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA              1:31.74    1:30.58 .WHT   
       46.27  1:30.58                                                      
  9 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA              1:43.25    1:37.04 .WHT   
       48.35  1:37.04                                                      
 10 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA              1:43.93    1:38.44 .WHT   
       48.25  1:38.44                                                      
 11 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA              1:35.47    1:39.30 .WHT   
       50.15  1:39.30                                                      
 12 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA              1:43.80    1:40.24 .WHT   
       46.99  1:40.24                                                      
 13 Zhao, Thomas L            11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:41.34 .WHT   
       47.92  1:41.34                                                      
 14 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA               1:54.08    1:42.00 .WHT   
       50.18  1:42.00                                                      
 15 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA               1:45.60    1:42.65 .WHT   
       50.44  1:42.65                                                      
 16 Tran, Ethan T             11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:45.47 .WHT   
       49.06  1:45.47                                                      
 17 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA               1:46.06    1:47.72 .WHT   
       53.18  1:47.72                                                      
 18 McKenzie, RJ A            12 MESA-CA                   NT    1:47.85 .WHT   
       57.50  1:47.85                                                      
 19 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA               2:01.93    1:52.27 .WHT   
       56.21  1:52.27                                                      
 20 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                   NT    1:59.00 .WHT   
       52.90  1:59.00                                                      
 -- Nagaraja, Bharghav V      11 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ        
       53.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Blackburn, DJ A           11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       47.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:12.20    2:12.08        
     1) Simon, Cody M 12                2) Zhang, Jiashuo 11              
     3) Whitmore, Riley E 12            4) Toschak, David A 12            
       35.86  1:08.60  1:42.64  2:12.08                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:38.38         DQ        
     1) Seton, Taj A 11                 2) Zhang, Dennis B 11             
     3) Farahanchi, Darian 11           4) Hu, Preston J 11               
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:30.13         DQ        
     1) Glennon, Matthew R 11           2) Edmunds, Seth M 12             
     3) Blackburn, DJ A 11              4) Alvarez, Victor A 11           
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                27.80      27.69 .RED   
  2 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 HILL-CA                28.38      28.27 .RED   
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA                28.43      29.12 .RED   
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                 28.91      29.37 .RED   
  5 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                28.76      30.51 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada, Matthew A        13 HILL-CA                30.16      27.80 .RED   
  2 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                31.09      30.14 .WHT   
  3 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA                30.75      30.45 .WHT   
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                 30.02      30.99 .WHT   
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                31.02      31.37 .WHT   
  6 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                 31.48      31.51 .WHT   
  7 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA                31.59      31.70 .WHT   
  8 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                 32.09      31.89 .WHT   
  9 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                 32.49      32.19 .WHT   
 10 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                33.09      32.23 .WHT   
 11 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA                32.32      32.32 .WHT   
 12 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                32.59      33.01 .WHT   
 13 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                34.22      33.31 .WHT   
 14 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA                 34.32      33.62 .WHT   
 15 Wu, Ethan A               13 CHS-CA                 35.99      34.36 .WHT   
 16 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                 35.85      34.45 .WHT   
 17 Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                33.36      34.76 .WHT   
 18 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.20 .WHT   
 19 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                 36.86      38.41 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 HILL-CA              1:01.75      59.75 .RED   
       28.68    59.75                                                      
  2 Estrada, Matthew A        13 HILL-CA              1:01.81    1:00.87 .RED   
       28.55  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:01.53    1:01.71 .RED   
       28.58  1:01.71                                                      
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:02.06    1:01.93 .RED   
       30.19  1:01.93                                                      
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:04.81    1:02.78 .RED   
       30.51  1:02.78                                                      
  6 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.89    1:04.84 .RED   
       31.11  1:04.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:07.12    1:01.15 .RED   
       29.54  1:01.15                                                      
  2 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:05.04    1:02.92 .RED   
       30.86  1:02.92                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:08.92    1:02.97 .RED   
       29.92  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:05.07    1:03.58 .RED   
       31.00  1:03.58                                                      
  5 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA              1:07.84    1:05.20 .WHT   
       31.34  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               1:08.30    1:05.88 .WHT   
       32.04  1:05.88                                                      
  7 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA              1:10.60    1:05.99 .WHT   
       30.88  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:05.78    1:07.46 .WHT   
       32.33  1:07.46                                                      
  9 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA              1:09.75    1:07.50 .WHT   
       30.45  1:07.50                                                      
 10 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:12.87    1:08.13 .WHT   
       31.90  1:08.13                                                      
 11 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               1:11.08    1:08.47 .WHT   
       30.47  1:08.47                                                      
 12 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA              1:09.55    1:08.57 .WHT   
       32.31  1:08.57                                                      
 13 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               1:09.09    1:09.30 .WHT   
       33.73  1:09.30                                                      
 14 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:16.81    1:10.53 .WHT   
       33.55  1:10.53                                                      
 15 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:11.05    1:12.11 .WHT   
       33.78  1:12.11                                                      
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:11.80    1:12.29 .WHT   
       36.19  1:12.29                                                      
 17 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:15.21    1:13.95 .WHT   
       35.41  1:13.95                                                      
 18 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:15.00    1:14.16 .WHT   
       34.85  1:14.16                                                      
 19 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               1:17.43    1:20.25 .WHT   
       37.02  1:20.25                                                      
 20 Wu, Ethan A               13 CHS-CA               1:27.20    1:21.58 .WHT   
       38.58  1:21.58                                                      
 21 Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:26.84 .WHT   
       40.07  1:26.84                                                      
 22 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA               1:30.94    1:29.73 .WHT   
       40.16  1:29.73                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               2:12.33    2:11.40 .RED   
       30.61  1:03.81  1:38.21  2:11.40                                    
  2 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              2:16.25    2:16.54 .RED   
       30.92  1:05.62  1:41.79  2:16.54                                    
  3 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:16.94    2:20.08 .RED   
       32.97  1:07.37  1:43.81  2:20.08                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:05.83 .BLU   
       28.57  1:01.44  1:34.15  2:05.83                                    
  2 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               2:26.39    2:23.84 .WHT   
       33.45  1:10.20  1:47.82  2:23.84                                    
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              2:26.39    2:26.76 .WHT   
       31.11  1:07.71  1:46.00  2:26.76                                    
  4 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               2:35.81    2:28.56 .WHT   
       33.23  1:11.28  1:50.59  2:28.56                                    
  5 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               2:31.52    2:33.33 .WHT   
       35.81  1:14.98  1:54.82  2:33.33                                    
  6 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              2:33.49    2:37.20 .WHT   
       34.08  1:13.44  1:55.35  2:37.20                                    
  7 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              3:45.37    2:54.88 .WHT   
       36.67  2:07.70  2:57.77  2:54.88                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  .BLU
        6:20.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               6:19.15    5:40.74 .BLU   
       33.24  1:07.32  1:41.55  2:16.37  2:51.03  3:25.03  3:59.27  4:33.40
     5:07.39  5:40.74                                                      
  2 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA              5:52.11    5:52.21 .RED   
       30.03  1:04.44  1:40.36  2:16.86  2:51.91  3:27.58  4:03.82  4:41.33
     5:17.48  5:52.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      13 JET-CA                    NT    5:59.17 .RED   
       30.42  1:04.26  1:39.77  2:15.77  2:51.97  3:28.84  4:06.90  4:44.77
     5:22.99  5:59.17                                                      
  2 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA                    NT    6:12.16 .RED   
       33.95  1:10.84  1:48.35  2:25.63  3:02.79  3:41.54  4:19.54  4:57.84
     5:35.54  6:12.16                                                      
  3 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              7:01.46    7:09.36 .WHT   
       37.44  1:18.43  2:01.64  2:45.13  3:28.94  4:13.23  4:58.38  5:43.69
     6:28.63  7:09.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:11.78    1:11.93 .RED   
       35.19  1:11.93                                                      
  2 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      13 JET-CA               1:14.03    1:13.62 .RED   
       35.65  1:13.62                                                      
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:12.27    1:14.61 .RED   
       36.59  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:17.75    1:16.65 .RED   
       37.66  1:16.65                                                      
  5 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.25    1:17.63 .RED   
       38.62  1:17.63                                                      
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA              1:15.71    1:18.18 .WHT   
       39.36  1:18.18                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:13.53    1:18.36 .WHT   
       39.29  1:18.36                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:19.81    1:17.69 .RED   
     1:17.81  1:17.69                                                      
  2 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA              1:20.46    1:19.22 .WHT   
       39.35  1:19.22                                                      
  3 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.54    1:21.75 .WHT   
       40.75  1:21.75                                                      
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               1:21.61    1:24.47 .WHT   
       40.25  1:24.47                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:26.64    1:25.12 .WHT   
       41.84  1:25.12                                                      
  6 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:35.76    1:27.99 .WHT   
       43.80  1:27.99                                                      
  7 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA               1:29.39    1:32.07 .WHT   
       42.97  1:32.07                                                      
  8 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               1:51.89    1:33.06 .WHT   
       44.62  1:33.06                                                      
  9 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:32.53    1:33.62 .WHT   
       45.90  1:33.62                                                      
 10 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:34.07    1:34.51 .WHT   
       45.53  1:34.51                                                      
 11 Hansen, Tate C            13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.54 .WHT   
       47.23  1:34.54                                                      
 12 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA               1:39.96    1:39.92 .WHT   
       47.42  1:39.92                                                      
 13 Wu, Ethan A               13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:43.76 .WHT   
       46.35  1:43.76                                                      
 -- Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA              1:36.75         DQ        
       46.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:19.98    1:18.55 .BLU   
       36.41  1:18.55                                                      
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              1:21.54    1:21.60 .RED   
       38.54  1:21.60                                                      
  3 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               1:24.75    1:21.82 .RED   
       38.75  1:21.82                                                      
  4 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA              1:24.04    1:25.62 .RED   
       40.37  1:25.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA              1:31.50    1:26.86 .WHT   
       41.05  1:26.86                                                      
  2 Olivarria, Ethan J        13 HILL-CA              1:32.56    1:27.60 .WHT   
       41.39  1:27.60                                                      
  3 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:34.62    1:28.28 .WHT   
       41.20  1:28.28                                                      
  4 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:26.83    1:28.36 .WHT   
       42.43  1:28.36                                                      
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     13 HILL-CA              1:37.03    1:32.82 .WHT   
       43.42  1:32.82                                                      
  6 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA              1:32.72    1:34.47 .WHT   
       42.54  1:34.47                                                      
  7 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:36.47    1:35.92 .WHT   
       45.13  1:35.92                                                      
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:36.88    1:37.18 .WHT   
       46.21  1:37.18                                                      
  9 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:33.63    1:37.65 .WHT   
       45.84  1:37.65                                                      
 10 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA               1:42.29    1:39.30 .WHT   
       46.88  1:39.30                                                      
 11 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:38.57    1:39.47 .WHT   
       46.07  1:39.47                                                      
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               1:40.41    1:42.93 .WHT   
       49.60  1:42.93                                                      
 13 deMoet, Nicolaas M        13 HILL-CA              1:42.86    1:43.83 .WHT   
       48.65  1:43.83                                                      
 -- Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA               1:47.27         DQ        
       45.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA               1:48.81         DQ        
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:11.21    1:13.07 .RED   
       33.19  1:13.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA               1:14.43    1:11.16 .RED   
       31.88  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA              1:26.54    1:25.73 .WHT   
       36.14  1:25.73                                                      
  3 Sy, Vanlai S              14 HILL-CA              1:29.71    1:30.70 .WHT   
       39.08  1:30.70                                                      
  4 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              1:34.58    1:36.33 .WHT   
       43.71  1:36.33                                                      
  5 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                    NT    1:37.49 .WHT   
       43.59  1:37.49                                                      
  6 Weeg, Luke D              13 TMEC-CA              1:37.76    1:42.74 .WHT   
       46.11  1:42.74                                                      
  7 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:45.85 .WHT   
       44.80  1:45.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA               2:37.76    2:37.23 .RED   
       34.71  1:16.69  2:01.23  2:37.23                                    
  2 Ranshaw, Dylan J          13 TMEC-CA              2:38.86    2:38.04 .RED   
       35.23  1:16.67  2:01.52  2:38.04                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               2:43.67    2:31.60 .RED   
       33.48  1:12.59  1:57.67  2:31.60                                    
  2 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      13 JET-CA               2:44.67    2:34.21 .RED   
       33.52  1:13.21  1:59.22  2:34.21                                    
  3 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               3:02.27    2:46.10 .WHT   
       38.13  1:21.06  2:11.28  2:46.10                                    
  4 Abdalla, Yasin O          13 CCAQ-CA              3:02.53    2:53.89 .WHT   
       40.97  1:26.30  2:16.86  2:53.89                                    
  5 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA               2:57.22    2:55.09 .WHT   
       39.40  1:24.66  2:16.70  2:55.09                                    
  6 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              2:58.26    3:02.85 .WHT   
       46.35  1:31.44  2:23.32  3:02.85                                    
  7 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA               3:12.39    3:05.72 .WHT   
       40.76  1:27.85  2:22.79  3:05.72                                    
  8 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               3:58.65    3:29.41 .WHT   
       47.81  1:39.48  2:44.19  3:29.41                                    
 -- Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               3:31.57         DQ        
       34.44  1:18.84  2:17.12       DQ                                    
 -- Estrada, Matthew A        13 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ        
       36.13  1:15.80  2:05.42       DQ                                    
 -- Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA              3:07.57         DQ        
       42.04  1:28.67  2:23.36       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:00.08    2:02.75        
     1) Ranshaw, Dylan J 13             2) Perzabal, Juan C 13            
     3) Hansen, Tate C 13               4) Pena, Alex 14                  
       29.88  1:02.35  1:39.86  2:02.75                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:15.22        
     1) Smith, Dylan J 13               2) Reyes, Eden C 13               
     3) Villanueva, Jacob 13            4) Vazquez, Ian B 13              
       37.76  1:11.11  1:45.64  2:15.22                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:12.85         DQ        
     1) Gregory, Connor M 13            2) Suthar, Mittal J 13            
     3) Wu, Ethan A 13                  4) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 13       
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:56.31         DQ        
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 13           2) Serrano, Zeke D 13             
     3) Martin, Aidan W 13              4) Jauregui, Josh 13              
       28.85  1:04.36  1:34.42       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA                26.64      26.26 .BLU   
  2 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 UN-CA                  27.26      27.39 .RED   
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                 27.39      28.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           17 UN-07-CA                  NT      23.81 .BLU   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA                58.58      58.10 .RED   
       28.23    58.10                                                      
  2 Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA                 59.29      58.97 .RED   
       28.69    58.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-CA                1:02.79    1:02.27 .RED   
       30.17  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:17.74    1:16.70 .WHT   
       35.61  1:16.70                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  .BLU
        2:16.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           17 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:59.70 .BLU   
       27.43    57.63  1:28.79  1:59.70                                    
  2 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 UN-CA                2:19.73    2:16.31 .WHT   
       31.64  1:06.32  1:41.79  2:16.31                                    
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA               2:16.93    2:19.22 .WHT   
       30.92  1:06.73  1:43.21  2:19.22                                    
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              3:03.88    2:49.20 .WHT   
       37.67  1:21.36  2:05.74  2:49.20                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  .BLU
        6:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-CA                7:24.38    7:06.41 .WHT   
       38.16  1:20.33  2:04.89  2:48.68  3:32.77  4:16.99  5:00.71  5:44.79
     6:27.38  7:06.41                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  .BLU
        1:14.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           17 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:04.06 .BLU   
       31.56  1:04.06                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 UN-CA                1:16.32    1:16.19 .WHT   
       36.70  1:16.19                                                      
  3 Martin, Tomas F           15 HILL-CA              1:16.90    1:19.32 .WHT   
       39.33  1:19.32                                                      
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                   NT    1:38.59 .WHT   
       49.36  1:38.59                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA               1:09.69    1:10.20 .RED   
       31.07  1:10.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-CA                1:14.85    1:13.45 .WHT   
       33.19  1:13.45                                                      
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA               1:13.91    1:15.46 .WHT   
       34.50  1:15.46                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Ricky J          16 UN-CA                1:18.31    1:16.42 .WHT   
       34.85  1:16.42                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Hyrum J           17 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:13.42 .BLU   
       26.13  1:01.76  1:42.53  2:13.42                                    
  2 Purba, Devean P           15 UN-CA                2:42.75    2:40.53 .WHT   
       33.21  1:14.42  2:03.77  2:40.53                                    
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA               2:37.02         DQ        
       34.82  1:21.59  2:04.05       DQ                                    
 -- Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       40.44  1:32.15  2:34.20       DQ