FAC RW SC Spring Splash corrected 4/15/19 - Meet Results

FAC RW SC Spring Splash corrected 4/15/19
4/13/2019 - 4/14/2019
Fontana, California United States
Updated: 4/15/2019

Updated HTML to include all swimmers
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Fontana Aquatics Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/15/2019 09:53 AM
          2019 CA RW SC Spring Splash at FAC - 4/13/2019 to 4/14/2019          
                      2019 CA RW SC Spring Splash at FAC                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           19.01  
  2 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           19.35  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          19.75  
  4 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           19.84  
  5 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           19.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          19.58  
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                   20.94  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          21.68  
  4 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           21.97  
  5 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                          22.48  
  6 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                          22.57  
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           22.74  
  8 Medrano, Sofia M           6 SRSC-CA                          23.43  
  9 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   6 HILL-CA                          23.58  
 10 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           23.63  
 11 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                          24.00  
 12 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          24.19  
 13 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           26.85  
 14 Adams, Sadie M             5 SRSC-CA                          28.21  
 15 Bradford, Kate L           6 DSRT-CA                          40.87  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            38.49  
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           40.81  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           40.95  
  4 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           41.45  
  5 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          43.15  
  6 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           47.91  
  7 Medrano, Sofia M           6 SRSC-CA                          49.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          45.67  
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                   47.43  
  3 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          48.20  
  4 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                          49.87  
  5 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   6 HILL-CA                          51.09  
  6 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                          53.25  
  7 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           55.86  
  8 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          57.32  
  9 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:00.86  
 10 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.05  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                         1:26.85  
       41.22                                                               
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                          1:27.61  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:30.69  
       42.99                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                        1:36.43  
  5 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:47.02  
  6 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.42  
       55.15                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                         1:53.52  
       53.40                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           21.41  
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           22.00  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           23.24  
  4 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          24.76  
  5 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                   25.33  
  6 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           29.66  
 -- Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                             NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                          26.42  
  2 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           26.90  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          27.11  
  4 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           27.46  
  5 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           27.96  
  6 Adams, Sadie M             5 SRSC-CA                          28.25  
  7 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                          28.28  
  8 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          29.15  
  9 Villanueva, Ysabella Mar   6 HILL-CA                          30.88  
 10 Medrano, Sofia M           6 SRSC-CA                          31.02  
 11 Walker, Brooklyn P         7 CCAQ-CA                          32.10  
 12 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           37.66  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           46.76  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            48.72  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          49.01  
  4 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           50.05  
  5 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          51.20  
  6 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           56.33  
  7 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          57.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                           57.59  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            24.13  
  2 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           25.97  
  3 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           25.98  
  4 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           27.46  
 -- Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          31.14  
  2 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          31.38  
  3 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                   34.32  
  4 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           35.00  
  5 Belan, Lexie L             8 FAC-CA                           35.40  
  6 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                          41.24  
  7 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           44.34  
 -- Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            50.20  
  2 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           55.07  
  3 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           55.83  
  4 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           57.37  
  5 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          57.73  
  6 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           57.87  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           20.91  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            22.42  
  3 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           23.16  
  4 Douglas, Harley M          7 TCC-CA                           25.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           22.60  
  2 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                          24.14  
  3 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           24.84  
  4 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                          25.27  
  5 Behn, Dillan A             8 DSRT-CA                          25.43  
  6 Cornejo, Emma G            6 FAC-CA                           25.91  
  7 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                   26.00  
  8 Gallegos, Violet N         8 FAC-CA                           26.36  
  9 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          29.12  
 10 Cook, Emi S                7 FAC-CA                           31.75  
 11 Cramer, Alex C             7 DSRT-CA                          36.23  
 12 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                          37.72  
 13 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                           37.78  
 14 Sarinana, Sydney G         7 CCAQ-CA                          37.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                           46.96  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                            47.73  
  3 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                           48.76  
  4 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                           51.16  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Claire K         8 TCC-CA                         1:41.74  
  2 Ignacio, Gillian V         8 FAC-CA                         1:42.10  
       47.42                                                               
  3 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                         1:54.66  
       53.72                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                         1:49.80  
       55.18                                                               
  2 Mok, Allyson               8 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:00.89  
       54.97                                                               
  3 Dumin, Sydney B            7 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.82  
  4 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                        2:05.42  
     1:00.22                                                               
  5 Ormonde, Aubree L          6 MESA-CA                        2:21.96  
 -- Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:17.35  
     1) Radke, Lyric N 6                2) Douglas, Harley M 7            
     3) Maloof, Elwood T 6              4) Hsu, Jacob P 8                 
       44.10                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:23.25  
     1) Bonilla, Kaleb A 8              2) Cornejo, Emma G 6              
     3) Alvarado, Emilio E 8            4) Ignacio, Gillian V 8           
       42.29                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:58.70  
     1) Poon, Jake S 7                  2) Strand, Knox N 7               
     3) Zhang, Nicole 6                 4) LI, Aaron B 5                  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 Sea Turtles-CA                   30.69  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          33.73  
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           33.94  
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           34.61  
  5 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                           35.45  
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          35.48  
  7 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          36.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                            36.90  
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           37.15  
  3 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                           37.54  
  4 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           37.71  
  5 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           38.13  
  6 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           38.57  
  7 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           38.82  
  8 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           38.83  
  9 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           38.90  
 10 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           39.03  
 11 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           39.04  
 12 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          39.11  
 12 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           39.11  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           39.13  
 15 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           39.24  
 16 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          39.69  
 17 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          39.76  
 18 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 Sea Turtles-CA                   39.79  
 18 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                          39.79  
 20 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                          39.93  
 21 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                           40.14  
 22 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          40.32  
 23 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                           40.33  
 23 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                           40.33  
 25 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.76  
 26 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                          40.95  
 27 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          40.97  
 28 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           41.40  
 29 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           41.59  
 30 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           41.68  
 31 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          42.11  
 32 Fang, Anna S              10 MBA-CA                           42.55  
 33 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           42.67  
 34 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                          43.52  
 35 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          43.93  
 36 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          44.09  
 37 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                          44.45  
 38 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 MBA-CA                           44.98  
 39 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                           44.99  
 40 Singh, Anaya T             9 TCC-CA                           45.30  
 41 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          45.72  
 42 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                           45.75  
 43 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           45.95  
 44 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           46.67  
 45 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          46.89  
 46 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          48.64  
 47 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                          49.37  
 48 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.77  
 49 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                           50.67  
 50 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.64  
 51 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                          53.21  
 52 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                          53.72  
 53 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                           54.23  
 54 Heng, Bethanny C           7 PDSC-CA                          55.96  
 55 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                           58.94  
 56 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.33  
 57 Knapp, Irie M              9 DSRT-CA                        1:04.43  
 58 Johnson, Stella N          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.00  
 -- Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA                          X51.76  
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                          X52.52  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:12.13  
       35.01                                                               
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:13.41  
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:17.88  
       36.87                                                               
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                         1:18.17  
  5 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                          1:19.71  
       38.68                                                               
  6 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-02-CA                       1:20.68  
       39.12                                                               
  7 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        1:20.82  
       38.40                                                               
  8 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        1:25.20  
       38.04                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:19.19  
       37.40                                                               
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:21.75  
       38.60                                                               
  3 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:22.50  
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.64  
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:25.68  
       40.67                                                               
  6 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.71  
  7 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                        1:25.78  
  8 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:26.63  
  9 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:26.66  
       40.47                                                               
 10 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                         1:27.30  
 11 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:27.57  
       40.84                                                               
 12 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         1:27.63  
       40.72                                                               
 13 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.53  
       43.35                                                               
 14 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:28.74  
       43.49                                                               
 14 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.74  
       43.25                                                               
 16 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                          1:30.10  
 17 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                         1:30.19  
       43.78                                                               
 18 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                         1:30.21  
 19 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:30.23  
       43.02                                                               
 20 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                        1:32.80  
       44.60                                                               
 21 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:32.98  
       42.58                                                               
 22 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-01-CA                       1:33.29  
       43.04                                                               
 23 Quevedo, Lily D            9 PDSC-CA                        1:33.30  
       44.31                                                               
 24 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         1:33.76  
 25 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:34.41  
       44.98                                                               
 26 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:34.49  
 27 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:34.59  
 28 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:34.73  
 29 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.89  
 30 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                         1:36.50  
       46.47                                                               
 31 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.73  
       47.37                                                               
 32 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                        1:41.14  
 33 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.87  
       48.13                                                               
 34 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:43.67  
       49.63                                                               
 35 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                        1:44.30  
       48.27                                                               
 36 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:45.56  
       51.91                                                               
 37 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.75  
       53.52                                                               
 38 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.16  
 39 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.30  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.08  
       34.51  1:13.76                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                         2:34.61  
       34.57  1:13.76                                                      
  3 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         2:44.83  
       37.50  1:19.55                                                      
  4 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        3:03.77  
       39.23  1:27.72                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           40.01  
  2 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-02-CA                         40.71  
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                           41.56  
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                          41.99  
  5 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          42.12  
  6 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          43.40  
  7 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          43.63  
  8 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          44.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           41.46  
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                           42.01  
  3 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          42.58  
  4 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          43.20  
  5 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           43.64  
  6 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          44.04  
  7 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-01-CA                         44.33  
  8 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           44.45  
  9 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           44.51  
 10 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           45.25  
 11 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           45.62  
 12 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                          45.79  
 13 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           45.81  
 14 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           46.23  
 15 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                           47.24  
 16 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           47.35  
 17 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                          48.03  
 18 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                            48.13  
 19 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          48.14  
 20 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           48.47  
 21 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           48.81  
 22 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           48.92  
 23 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          49.31  
 24 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          49.36  
 25 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           49.38  
 26 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          49.58  
 27 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           49.62  
 28 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               49.63  
 29 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           49.90  
 30 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          50.68  
 31 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          50.74  
 32 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                           51.51  
 33 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                           51.78  
 34 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           52.35  
 35 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          52.38  
 36 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                          52.43  
 37 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          52.75  
 38 Quevedo, Lily D            9 PDSC-CA                          53.30  
 39 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          53.48  
 40 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          54.18  
 41 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                          57.47  
 42 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                          57.64  
 43 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                          59.40  
 -- Geraci, Calia L           10 PDSC-CA                             NS  
 -- Morgan, Tryvina B          9 Sea Turtles-CA                      NS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:26.42  
       42.82                                                               
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                         1:27.21  
       42.60                                                               
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:28.25  
       43.32                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:35.16  
       46.33                                                               
  2 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:35.91  
  3 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:36.02  
  4 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:36.54  
       46.59                                                               
  5 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.30  
       48.12                                                               
  6 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:39.69  
       46.58                                                               
  7 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:40.72  
  8 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        1:40.75  
  9 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:41.50  
       49.33                                                               
 10 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:42.46  
       49.01                                                               
 11 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                         1:42.63  
 12 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.93  
       51.23                                                               
 13 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.94  
       49.68                                                               
 14 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:44.08  
 15 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.04  
 16 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.59  
       51.64                                                               
 17 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:50.06  
       51.59                                                               
 18 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                         1:54.12  
 19 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:54.73  
       57.22                                                               
 20 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                         1:56.20  
 21 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:56.66  
     1:00.28                                                               
 22 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:58.88  
       58.79                                                               
 23 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         2:01.69  
     1:00.74                                                               
 24 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.82  
     1:03.99                                                               
 25 Heng, Bethanny C           7 PDSC-CA                        2:12.47  
 26 Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                        2:15.28  
     1:05.60                                                               
 27 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                        2:17.76  
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                        X1:59.52  
       58.59                                                               
 -- Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA                        X2:06.86  
       59.86                                                               
 -- Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.80                                                               
 -- Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.93                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           49.15  
 -- Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                           45.73  
  2 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           46.73  
  3 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           48.75  
  4 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           49.57  
  5 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                            49.63  
  6 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                           50.36  
  7 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           50.59  
  8 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           50.88  
  9 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           50.94  
 10 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           50.96  
 11 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          50.98  
 12 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           51.19  
 13 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           51.52  
 14 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          51.98  
 15 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                           52.00  
 16 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           52.19  
 17 De La Rosa, Charlotte M   10 MBA-CA                           52.44  
 18 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                           52.86  
 19 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                          53.21  
 20 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                          53.54  
 21 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           53.71  
 22 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                          54.26  
 23 Singh, Anaya T             9 TCC-CA                           54.50  
 24 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           54.95  
 25 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                          55.13  
 26 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                          55.44  
 27 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                           55.97  
 28 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                          56.15  
 29 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 Sea Turtles-CA                   56.16  
 30 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                           56.97  
 31 Fang, Anna S              10 MBA-CA                           57.04  
 32 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                          57.22  
 33 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          57.67  
 34 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           58.48  
 35 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           58.74  
 36 Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                          59.41  
 37 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          59.77  
 38 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        1:01.62  
 39 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.70  
 40 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                         1:02.02  
 41 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.17  
 42 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.64  
 43 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         1:03.01  
 44 Walker, Addison R          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.16  
 45 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:03.71  
 46 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                         1:05.10  
 47 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         1:05.15  
 48 Patel, Shaili M            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.89  
 49 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.73  
 50 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:08.89  
 51 Heng, Bethanny C           7 PDSC-CA                        1:11.04  
 52 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                        1:26.13  
 -- Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA                        X1:20.13  
 -- Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:31.82  
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:34.76  
       45.67                                                               
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:42.49  
       49.09                                                               
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.51  
  5 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:47.18  
       49.18                                                               
  6 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                        1:49.09  
       52.27                                                               
 -- Adan, Karis V             10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       41.51                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                         1:37.15  
       46.89                                                               
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                         1:40.14  
       47.73                                                               
  3 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:44.67  
       49.19                                                               
  4 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:45.49  
       50.37                                                               
  5 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-01-CA                       1:46.71  
       50.53                                                               
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                          1:47.83  
       50.45                                                               
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                         1:48.69  
  8 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:49.22  
       53.75                                                               
  9 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:49.83  
 10 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.20  
       55.08                                                               
 11 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-02-CA                       1:51.88  
       52.91                                                               
 12 Quevedo, Lily D            9 PDSC-CA                        1:52.63  
 13 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                         1:53.53  
       52.84                                                               
 14 Jaimes, Grace M           10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:54.33  
 15 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:54.52  
 16 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:54.54  
       55.00                                                               
 17 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                         1:55.02  
       56.51                                                               
 18 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        1:55.96  
       54.78                                                               
 19 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:56.45  
 20 Lopez, Isabella J          9 MMST-CA                        1:56.81  
       56.53                                                               
 21 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.23  
       56.97                                                               
 22 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                         1:59.37  
 23 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         2:00.81  
 24 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                         2:00.93  
       56.04                                                               
 25 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                         2:01.63  
       56.68                                                               
 26 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        2:02.92  
       59.77                                                               
 27 Sarinana, Sophie B        10 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.12  
       57.59                                                               
 28 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         2:11.59  
     1:02.47                                                               
 29 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.67  
     1:05.38                                                               
 30 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.00  
     1:04.16                                                               
 31 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.54  
     1:11.94                                                               
 -- Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.91                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                           37.76  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                          38.55  
  3 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-02-CA                         40.85  
  4 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          42.69  
  5 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           42.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                          38.49  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                           41.72  
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                           42.74  
  4 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                           42.78  
  5 Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                           43.20  
  6 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                          43.27  
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                          43.44  
  8 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                          44.25  
  9 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                          44.81  
 10 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                           44.88  
 11 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                           46.61  
 12 Lee, Jamie                10 CCAQ-CA                          46.98  
 13 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                           47.28  
 14 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                           47.84  
 15 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                            47.91  
 16 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                          48.05  
 17 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                            48.50  
 18 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                           48.61  
 19 Reed, Chazzerria A        10 DSRT-CA                          48.85  
 20 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           49.36  
 21 Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                           49.37  
 22 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                           49.78  
 23 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                           50.54  
 24 Vo, Ivy K                  9 FAC-CA                           50.98  
 25 Guan, April               10 CCAQ-CA                          51.37  
 26 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                           52.27  
 27 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                           52.80  
 28 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                          53.06  
 29 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                           53.40  
 30 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                          53.54  
 31 Garcia, Alexie C          10 CCAQ-CA                          53.59  
 32 Shen, Cynthia J            9 UN-01-CA                         54.52  
 33 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                          55.47  
 34 Quevedo, Lily D            9 PDSC-CA                          55.50  
 35 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                          55.69  
 36 Richey, Madilyn L          9 HILL-CA                          56.79  
 37 Zakaria, Nadia            10 HILL-CA                          57.33  
 38 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                          57.99  
 39 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                         1:02.55  
 40 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.24  
 41 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:19.40  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:27.92  
       39.78                                                               
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:37.09  
       43.10                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena M          10 FAC-CA                         1:30.67  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:33.81  
       44.54                                                               
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:34.29  
       43.48                                                               
  4 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:43.31  
       47.33                                                               
  5 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:45.36  
  6 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:48.58  
       48.11                                                               
  7 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                         1:55.79  
       51.13                                                               
  8 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.35  
       55.57                                                               
  9 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         2:07.91  
       57.19                                                               
 10 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.00  
       55.16                                                               
 11 Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.32  
     1:01.45                                                               
 12 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                         2:14.45  
     1:00.86                                                               
 -- Milkie, Charlotte P       10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:22.95  
       39.71                                                               
  2 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        1:23.33  
       39.39                                                               
  3 Freede, Quin L            10 TCC-CA                         1:25.53  
       41.67                                                               
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey D      9 RAA-CA                         1:27.43  
       41.62                                                               
  5 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.02  
       42.46                                                               
  6 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         1:29.64  
       41.47                                                               
  7 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        1:33.88  
       43.50                                                               
  8 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                        1:36.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frutkin, Nadia R          10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.13  
       47.19                                                               
  2 Andrade, Jovee E           8 CHS-CA                         1:34.27  
       44.72                                                               
  3 Hong, Coco                10 CHS-CA                         1:34.35  
       41.65                                                               
  4 Binuya, Tianah M           9 FAC-CA                         1:36.23  
       44.09                                                               
  5 Aqel, Lara S              10 FAC-CA                         1:37.19  
       46.73                                                               
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     9 VA-CA                          1:37.23  
       45.22                                                               
  7 Shore, Ashley B            9 MESA-CA                        1:38.61  
       46.18                                                               
  8 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:38.82  
       47.36                                                               
  9 Reyes, Payton B           10 RAA-CA                         1:38.89  
       45.77                                                               
 10 Jiang, Sophie H           10 RAA-CA                         1:39.42  
       45.72                                                               
 11 Yi, Zia L                 10 FAC-CA                         1:39.75  
       47.44                                                               
 12 Freede, Shayla E           9 TCC-CA                         1:40.31  
       47.07                                                               
 13 Herrera, Madeline L        9 TCC-CA                         1:40.40  
       45.93                                                               
 14 Zhu, Haitian              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.36  
       48.30                                                               
 15 Demarco, Brooke I          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.61  
       48.03                                                               
 16 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                         1:41.66  
       50.33                                                               
 17 Kim, Hannah C             10 HILL-CA                        1:42.21  
       50.24                                                               
 18 He, Rachel K               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.68  
       47.95                                                               
 19 Del Real, Lilliana D      10 TCC-CA                         1:44.04  
       49.33                                                               
 20 Haskell, Lucy J           10 CHS-CA                         1:44.55  
       47.35                                                               
 21 Whitten, Emma R            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.03  
       52.63                                                               
 22 Bogatz, Sabrina C          9 TCC-CA                         1:46.14  
       49.71                                                               
 23 Kuhn, Addie S             10 FAC-CA                         1:46.54  
       52.43                                                               
 24 Alderman, Anastasia N      9 DSRT-CA                        1:47.74  
       45.64                                                               
 25 Campbell, Iris M          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.07  
       46.59                                                               
 26 Glade, Jordan A           10 MMST-CA                        1:48.35  
       53.27                                                               
 27 Morgan, Tryvina B          9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:49.71  
 28 Powell, Makenzie L         9 TCC-CA                         1:50.36  
 29 Kolb, Emma C               9 RAA-CA                         1:50.43  
       52.43                                                               
 30 Warner, Zoe M              9 RAA-CA                         1:50.56  
       58.47                                                               
 31 Singh, Anaya T             9 TCC-CA                         1:52.33  
       51.61                                                               
 32 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:54.14  
       57.81                                                               
 33 del Campo Hartman, Mallo   8 PDSC-CA                        1:54.76  
       55.03                                                               
 34 Hu, Dawn                   9 RAA-CA                         1:55.87  
     1:04.78                                                               
 35 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                        1:58.07  
       53.18                                                               
 36 Tipton, Emma D             8 RST-CA                         1:59.14  
       56.18                                                               
 37 Lee, Rachel H              9 CHS-CA                         2:01.24  
     1:00.35                                                               
 38 Liang, Fiona O             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.67  
       58.17                                                               
 39 Villanueva, Elyssa L       8 FAC-CA                         2:02.20  
 40 Wang, Valerie              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.80  
     1:02.79                                                               
 41 Bradford, Jillian L        9 DSRT-CA                        2:09.23  
     1:05.04                                                               
 42 Heng, Bethanny C           7 PDSC-CA                        2:24.82  
 43 Martinez Reyes, Gaby B     9 PDSC-CA                        2:29.41  
     1:13.77                                                               
 -- Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA                        X2:14.43  
 -- Barile, Kendra J           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.26                                                               
 -- Li, Jessica X             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.60                                                               
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                             XDQ  
       13.72                                                               
 -- Tatgenhorst, Reagan C      9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Geneva R         7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.28                                                               
 -- Rickard, Kalei R           8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       58.02                                                               
 -- Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       59.73                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah M            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:45.76  
  2 Rivera, Caraya E          10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:50.24  
       36.05                                                               
  3 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                        2:59.57  
       40.98                                                               
  4 Torres, Lily G            10 CHS-CA                         3:11.36  
  5 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                        3:25.84  
       44.53                                                               
  6 Staveley, Grace E         10 CROC-CA                        3:30.32  
       51.08                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           29.43  
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           30.07  
  3 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                          30.48  
  4 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           31.01  
  5 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           31.55  
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA                   32.04  
  7 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                         32.14  
  8 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                          32.48  
  9 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          32.92  
 10 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           33.03  
 11 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           33.12  
 12 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           33.67  
 13 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           33.86  
 14 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA                   34.26  
 15 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           34.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                          31.62  
  2 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          32.82  
  3 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           32.97  
  4 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           33.08  
  5 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                          33.11  
  6 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          33.14  
  7 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           33.45  
  8 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                          33.49  
  9 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           33.75  
 10 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          33.79  
 11 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                          33.84  
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          33.87  
 13 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           34.40  
 14 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           34.50  
 15 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           34.57  
 16 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.63  
 17 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           34.76  
 18 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          34.80  
 19 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          34.95  
 20 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           35.17  
 21 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           35.32  
 22 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           35.34  
 23 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           35.53  
 24 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          35.75  
 25 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
 26 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                          36.13  
 27 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                           36.14  
 28 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           36.81  
 29 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          36.94  
 30 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          37.20  
 31 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           37.36  
 32 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                          37.84  
 33 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          37.97  
 34 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          38.00  
 35 Santos, Amber A           12 CHS-CA                           38.15  
 36 Javier, Isabel C          12 HILL-CA                          38.22  
 37 Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                          38.25  
 38 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           40.19  
 39 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                          40.22  
 40 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                          40.77  
 41 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           42.08  
 42 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          42.72  
 43 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                          44.57  
 44 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           45.39  
 -- Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         1:06.46  
       31.95                                                               
  2 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.61  
       31.60                                                               
  3 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        1:06.87  
       31.88                                                               
  4 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:07.13  
       32.31                                                               
  5 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:07.28  
       32.72                                                               
  6 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.71  
       32.72                                                               
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:07.73  
       32.75                                                               
  8 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                        1:07.87  
       33.12                                                               
  9 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:08.01  
 10 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        1:08.63  
       32.34                                                               
 11 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.41  
       33.51                                                               
 12 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:10.08  
       33.83                                                               
 13 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.16  
       33.72                                                               
 14 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         1:11.87  
       34.37                                                               
 15 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.37  
       33.82                                                               
 16 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:12.98  
       35.09                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.10  
       34.59                                                               
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         1:10.57  
       33.86                                                               
  3 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:13.85  
       35.41                                                               
  4 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:13.96  
       36.31                                                               
  5 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.43  
       36.53                                                               
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:14.44  
       35.73                                                               
  7 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:14.56  
       37.34                                                               
  8 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:14.84  
       35.34                                                               
  9 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:15.80  
       35.92                                                               
 10 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:16.39  
       37.58                                                               
 11 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                        1:16.45  
       37.53                                                               
 12 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:16.50  
       35.03                                                               
 13 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.59  
 14 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.76  
       37.09                                                               
 15 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:17.22  
       37.07                                                               
 16 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:17.27  
       36.26                                                               
 17 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.63  
       35.60                                                               
 18 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:17.90  
       36.84                                                               
 19 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:17.91  
       11.21                                                               
 20 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         1:17.96  
       37.81                                                               
 21 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.08  
       38.90                                                               
 22 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         1:18.21  
       37.35                                                               
 23 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:18.80  
       36.33                                                               
 24 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:20.18  
 25 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.92  
       39.15                                                               
 26 Shen, Diana J             12 UN-01-CA                       1:20.99  
       38.68                                                               
 27 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                        1:21.02  
       38.95                                                               
 28 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:21.16  
       38.96                                                               
 29 Ansley, Paulina B         11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.19  
 30 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:22.62  
       38.75                                                               
 31 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:22.72  
       38.89                                                               
 32 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:23.46  
       38.67                                                               
 33 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.35  
       40.72                                                               
 34 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.25  
 35 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:28.45  
       41.69                                                               
 36 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                         1:31.17  
 37 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-01-CA                       1:34.98  
       45.11                                                               
 38 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:36.85  
       45.64                                                               
 39 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                         1:40.88  
       46.26                                                               
 40 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                        1:41.83  
       47.57                                                               
 41 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.29  
       47.06                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        2:21.97  
       31.59  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         2:24.26  
       33.45  1:10.23                                                      
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:24.32  
       32.46  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         2:24.80  
       32.94  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         2:26.12  
       34.16  1:11.90                                                      
  6 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        2:26.51  
       32.85  1:10.29                                                      
  7 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        2:27.44  
  8 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:27.82  
       33.84  1:10.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.03  
       36.34  1:15.63                                                      
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         2:34.26  
       35.60  1:16.98                                                      
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:34.94  
       34.31  1:14.70                                                      
  4 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.07  
       34.91  1:14.06                                                      
  5 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:37.85  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:40.56  
       37.11  1:17.49                                                      
  7 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        2:40.68  
       35.62  1:15.96                                                      
  8 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         2:40.91  
       37.86  1:19.23                                                      
  9 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.94  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         2:42.06  
       35.27  1:17.67                                                      
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        2:42.11  
       36.51  1:17.96                                                      
 12 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         2:42.72  
       37.31  1:18.97                                                      
 13 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         2:43.24  
       36.51  1:18.55                                                      
 14 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:44.27  
       36.60  1:18.96                                                      
 15 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         2:45.70  
 16 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                        2:45.93  
       38.00  1:20.66                                                      
 17 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         2:46.19  
       38.75  1:20.81                                                      
 18 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.40  
       37.95  1:22.30                                                      
 19 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         2:50.58  
       37.66  1:21.43                                                      
 20 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        2:51.61  
       39.57  1:24.16                                                      
 21 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.87  
       40.26  1:24.97                                                      
 22 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         2:54.22  
       42.65  1:27.18                                                      
 23 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.31  
       37.81  1:21.49                                                      
 24 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         2:55.81  
       38.38  1:24.13                                                      
 25 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.54  
       40.01  1:25.62                                                      
 26 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         2:57.15  
       38.98  1:22.94                                                      
 27 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         3:00.99  
 28 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         3:03.32  
       39.40  1:24.93                                                      
 29 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                        3:05.01  
       39.40  1:27.33                                                      
 30 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         3:05.21  
       40.53                                                               
 31 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        3:38.88  
       47.39  1:43.86                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                         6:25.56  
       35.57  1:13.63  2:32.25                                             
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        6:26.66  
       32.98  1:11.45  2:30.82                                             
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        6:35.22  
       35.27  1:14.02  2:33.10                                             
  4 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        6:37.24  
       34.32  1:13.32  2:34.09                                             
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         6:37.95  
       34.72  1:13.38  2:33.61                                             
  6 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        6:43.21  
       35.53  1:16.38  2:38.17                                             
  7 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         6:47.81  
       34.24  1:13.65  2:36.45                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                         5:50.60  
       30.43  1:04.96  2:17.19                                             
  2 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        5:58.18  
       31.88  1:07.49  2:21.51                                             
  3 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        6:23.44  
       32.45  1:09.22  2:27.23                                             
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         6:35.80  
       36.90  1:17.87  2:37.15                                             
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         6:38.82  
       35.54  1:14.35  2:35.87                                             
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         6:38.91  
       35.26  1:14.91  2:37.95                                             
  7 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         6:42.35  
       37.34  1:17.88  2:40.78                                             
  8 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        6:45.47  
       35.74  1:16.50  2:38.30                                             
  9 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       6:49.30  
       35.99  1:16.88  2:39.66                                             
 10 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA                 7:09.66  
       34.53  1:14.94  2:42.02                                             
 11 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA                 7:23.80  
       37.15  1:18.86  2:48.15                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           35.17  
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                           35.38  
  3 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                          35.48  
  4 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          35.54  
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                          35.61  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           36.04  
  7 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           36.58  
  8 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                          36.86  
  9 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           36.97  
 10 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           37.21  
 11 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           38.49  
 12 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.04  
 13 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.21  
 14 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           39.34  
 15 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           40.44  
 16 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           41.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           37.48  
  2 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          38.72  
  3 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                           38.83  
  4 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           38.94  
  5 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           39.22  
  6 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                          39.66  
  7 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                          40.13  
  8 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          40.21  
  9 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           40.41  
 10 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           40.68  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                           40.73  
 12 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           40.92  
 13 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          40.94  
 14 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          41.18  
 15 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                           41.43  
 16 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA                   42.03  
 17 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          42.23  
 18 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                          43.08  
 19 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          43.15  
 20 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           43.23  
 21 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                           43.60  
 22 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          43.93  
 23 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          44.05  
 24 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           44.17  
 25 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          44.28  
 25 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           44.28  
 27 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          44.38  
 28 Shen, Diana J             12 UN-01-CA                         44.96  
 29 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          45.16  
 30 Ansley, Paulina B         11 PDSC-CA                          45.35  
 31 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                          45.47  
 32 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           45.61  
 33 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          45.81  
 34 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 CCAQ-CA                          46.47  
 35 Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                          46.59  
 36 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          49.08  
 37 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          49.28  
 38 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           49.78  
 39 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                           51.08  
 40 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          51.46  
 41 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                          53.29  
 42 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                          55.70  
 43 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-01-CA                       1:01.60  
 -- Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:16.14  
       37.00                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         1:16.36  
       37.05                                                               
  3 Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.55  
       38.29                                                               
  4 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:19.13  
       38.96                                                               
  5 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:20.56  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:21.66  
       39.86                                                               
  7 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         1:22.84  
       40.24                                                               
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:22.85  
       40.32                                                               
  9 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                        1:23.62  
 10 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:29.45  
       44.14                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                         1:11.80  
       34.17                                                               
  2 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:22.99  
       40.92                                                               
  3 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.48  
       39.92                                                               
  4 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.71  
       41.06                                                               
  5 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                         1:26.88  
  6 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:27.08  
       41.81                                                               
  7 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       1:27.36  
       43.23                                                               
  7 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:27.36  
  9 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.69  
       42.08                                                               
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:28.42  
       41.66                                                               
 11 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:28.55  
       42.02                                                               
 12 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.80  
       43.04                                                               
 13 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.81  
       43.48                                                               
 14 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:28.87  
       42.36                                                               
 15 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.94  
       42.87                                                               
 16 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:29.18  
 17 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         1:30.13  
       44.70                                                               
 18 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.55  
 19 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:32.12  
       45.13                                                               
 20 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:32.54  
       43.70                                                               
 21 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                        1:32.55  
       45.08                                                               
 22 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         1:32.92  
       44.03                                                               
 23 Javier, Isabel C          12 HILL-CA                        1:33.70  
 24 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:33.92  
       44.70                                                               
 25 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:34.92  
 26 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:35.66  
       46.72                                                               
 27 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:36.28  
       46.98                                                               
 28 Johnson, Lyla R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.34  
 29 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.23  
       48.07                                                               
 30 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:40.65  
       49.77                                                               
 31 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.00  
 32 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                         1:47.15  
 33 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:53.80  
       53.49                                                               
 -- Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.70                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                          39.68  
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           39.79  
  3 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                           41.47  
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                          41.50  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           42.17  
  6 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                          42.51  
  7 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           42.67  
  8 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          42.93  
  8 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          42.93  
 10 Oliveros, Gracielle T     11 TCC-CA                           43.17  
 11 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                          43.82  
 12 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           43.83  
 13 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                           44.64  
 -- Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          41.45  
  2 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           41.74  
  3 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           41.99  
  4 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           43.92  
  5 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           44.98  
  6 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           45.05  
  7 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           45.39  
  8 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                           45.84  
  9 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           46.06  
 10 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           46.11  
 11 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           46.26  
 12 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          46.72  
 13 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                          46.93  
 14 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                          47.69  
 15 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           47.86  
 16 Price, Iris M             11 RST-CA                           48.11  
 17 Zhang, Jessica            11 CCAQ-CA                          48.31  
 18 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                          48.46  
 19 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          48.73  
 20 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                          48.79  
 21 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          49.44  
 22 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          49.57  
 23 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                          50.24  
 24 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          50.86  
 25 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA                   51.31  
 26 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           52.23  
 27 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          53.03  
 28 Ward, Jocelynn E          11 CCAQ-CA                          54.07  
 29 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                          54.11  
 30 Martin, Tia               11 FAC-CA                           56.24  
 31 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                          56.75  
 32 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           56.77  
 33 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                          57.26  
 34 Santos, Amber A           12 CHS-CA                         1:03.88  
 -- Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                          X45.23  
 -- Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                         1:27.12  
       40.89                                                               
  2 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         1:28.29  
       40.83                                                               
  3 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.68  
       43.18                                                               
  4 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:29.08  
       40.68                                                               
  5 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:31.18  
       43.37                                                               
  6 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.46  
       43.32                                                               
  7 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:31.61  
       43.75                                                               
  8 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:32.67  
       45.03                                                               
  9 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.20  
       44.14                                                               
 10 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        1:33.54  
       43.52                                                               
 11 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                        1:34.73  
       44.24                                                               
 12 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:36.38  
       44.39                                                               
 13 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       1:37.54  
       46.19                                                               
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:37.75  
       46.06                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.33  
       40.83                                                               
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                         1:29.86  
       42.22                                                               
  3 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                         1:31.28  
       43.99                                                               
  4 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.49  
       42.14                                                               
  5 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:33.60  
       43.44                                                               
  6 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:34.57  
       43.83                                                               
  7 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                        1:35.88  
       45.68                                                               
  8 Holt, Kaylee M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.74  
       46.31                                                               
  9 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                         1:38.74  
       45.86                                                               
 10 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:39.01  
       45.34                                                               
 11 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:39.39  
       46.80                                                               
 12 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.88  
 13 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:40.54  
       46.64                                                               
 14 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:40.88  
       47.61                                                               
 15 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         1:41.20  
       48.73                                                               
 16 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:42.02  
 17 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:42.08  
       48.62                                                               
 18 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                         1:42.91  
       49.21                                                               
 19 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:43.19  
       48.28                                                               
 20 McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:43.71  
       48.03                                                               
 21 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         1:45.27  
       48.38                                                               
 22 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:46.19  
       51.20                                                               
 23 Shen, Diana J             12 UN-01-CA                       1:47.31  
       49.83                                                               
 24 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.19  
       51.55                                                               
 25 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                        1:49.80  
       52.32                                                               
 26 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.89  
       52.91                                                               
 27 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:50.35  
 28 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                        1:51.01  
       52.61                                                               
 29 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.75  
       54.79                                                               
 30 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                        1:53.56  
       54.90                                                               
 31 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:56.17  
       53.72                                                               
 32 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                         1:57.49  
 -- Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.02                                                               
 -- Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
       55.29                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                           31.65  
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                          32.77  
  3 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                          33.84  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           34.55  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                           34.67  
  6 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                          34.75  
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                           34.89  
  8 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           34.92  
  9 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                           35.00  
 10 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                           36.35  
 11 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                          36.50  
 12 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                           36.68  
 13 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                           36.75  
 14 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                          37.16  
 15 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                           37.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA                   33.39  
  2 Wang, Riley J             12 TCC-CA                           35.19  
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                           37.40  
  4 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                          37.45  
  5 Boone, Kaia A             12 CROC-CA                          37.62  
  6 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.85  
  7 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                           38.26  
  8 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           38.30  
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                          38.77  
 10 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                           38.83  
 11 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                          39.20  
 12 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                           39.73  
 13 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                           39.83  
 14 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                           40.16  
 15 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                           40.28  
 16 McLain, Keira L           11 MMST-CA                          40.29  
 17 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                           40.34  
 18 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                           40.37  
 19 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                           41.13  
 20 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                          41.16  
 21 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                           41.22  
 22 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                          41.62  
 23 Simoni, Alyson R          11 CCAQ-CA                          41.63  
 24 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                           42.19  
 25 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                           42.31  
 26 Ansley, Paulina B         11 PDSC-CA                          42.37  
 27 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           42.75  
 28 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                           42.87  
 29 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                          43.15  
 30 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                          43.31  
 31 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           43.53  
 32 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                          44.46  
 33 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                          44.77  
 34 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                          45.22  
 35 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                           45.25  
 36 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                          45.29  
 37 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                          46.36  
 38 Dettmer, Ilaria V         12 TMEC-CA                          46.63  
 39 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                           46.70  
 40 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                           46.74  
 41 Ware, Autumn J            12 DSRT-CA                          46.86  
 42 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 CCAQ-CA                          47.49  
 43 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           47.74  
 44 Boustani, Noor J          12 HILL-CA                          48.08  
 45 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                          48.68  
 46 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                          51.52  
 47 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                          51.92  
 48 Escanuelas, Madi M        11 UN-01-CA                         52.03  
 49 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                          52.78  
 50 Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                           53.67  
 51 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                          58.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fragoza, Valerie O        11 CROC-CA                        1:13.76  
       33.42                                                               
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire A  11 MESA-CA                        1:14.20  
       34.61                                                               
  3 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:17.36  
       36.41                                                               
  4 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:19.06  
       36.23                                                               
  5 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:24.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn J         12 TCC-CA                         1:12.64  
       33.21                                                               
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:17.01  
       36.59                                                               
  3 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.45  
       37.60                                                               
  4 Leal, Nevaeh J            11 MESA-CA                        1:19.70  
  5 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.96  
       36.21                                                               
  6 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:24.89  
       41.46                                                               
  7 Kou, Esther K             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.25  
       40.33                                                               
  8 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:26.43  
       42.16                                                               
  9 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.73  
       39.22                                                               
 10 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:27.52  
       41.76                                                               
 11 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         1:27.67  
       40.15                                                               
 12 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:28.44  
       39.32                                                               
 13 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       1:29.48  
       41.38                                                               
 14 Lee, Alena Y              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.37  
       41.02                                                               
 15 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.45  
 16 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:35.71  
       44.27                                                               
 17 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         1:35.72  
 18 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:37.15  
       43.86                                                               
 19 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.56  
       46.59                                                               
 20 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        1:43.20  
 21 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:47.93  
       50.17                                                               
 22 Pineda, Perseis P         11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.33  
       49.13                                                               
 23 Javier, Isabel C          12 HILL-CA                        1:50.07  
       50.27                                                               
 24 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:51.59  
       51.78                                                               
 25 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:52.27  
       46.38                                                               
 26 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:52.32  
       49.07                                                               
 -- McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       48.27                                                               
 -- Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                              NS  
 -- Cooper, Niamh A           12 PDSC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                         1:14.10  
       35.25                                                               
  2 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         1:14.84  
       35.36                                                               
  3 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         1:15.30  
       34.75                                                               
  4 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.32  
       33.68                                                               
  5 Shore, Hayley M           12 MESA-CA                        1:16.33  
       34.94                                                               
  6 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.66  
       35.32                                                               
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:17.16  
       36.87                                                               
  8 Liu, Karissa A            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.47  
       35.12                                                               
  9 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         1:18.65  
       37.60                                                               
 10 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:19.08  
       37.62                                                               
 11 Orellana, Andrea N        11 FAC-CA                         1:19.31  
       36.26                                                               
 12 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.83  
       38.00                                                               
 13 Roberts, Emma R           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.17  
       40.36                                                               
 14 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.50  
       38.38                                                               
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         1:21.60  
       39.11                                                               
 16 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                         1:22.17  
       37.56                                                               
 17 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       1:22.80  
       39.54                                                               
 18 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         1:22.90  
       41.10                                                               
 19 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                         1:23.28  
       38.11                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         1:19.13  
       36.61                                                               
  2 Kuoch, Audrey S           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.91  
       39.20                                                               
  3 Liu, Angela S             11 TCC-CA                         1:21.15  
       38.19                                                               
  4 Dunn, Renee C             12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.61  
       38.14                                                               
  5 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         1:21.87  
       38.33                                                               
  6 Na, Valerie               11 RST-CA                         1:23.24  
       39.57                                                               
  7 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         1:23.64  
       39.07                                                               
  8 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         1:23.85  
       39.69                                                               
  9 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         1:25.08  
       41.50                                                               
 10 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:26.54  
       40.72                                                               
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey N       11 RST-CA                         1:27.44  
       42.45                                                               
 12 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:27.79  
       41.03                                                               
 13 Na, Felicia               11 RST-CA                         1:27.83  
       41.31                                                               
 14 Wasco, Ava M              11 MMST-CA                        1:28.17  
       42.67                                                               
 15 Brunett, Riley A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:28.31  
 16 Belan, Sophie G           12 FAC-CA                         1:28.90  
       40.89                                                               
 17 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         1:28.99  
       43.49                                                               
 18 Ortega, Mia M             12 CHS-CA                         1:29.10  
       42.00                                                               
 19 Morris, Delaney J         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.14  
       42.44                                                               
 20 Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                         1:29.62  
       42.19                                                               
 21 Zakaria, Ariana N         11 HILL-CA                        1:31.20  
       40.66                                                               
 22 Horan, Tallulah G         11 PDSC-CA                        1:31.41  
       43.61                                                               
 23 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.48  
       43.80                                                               
 24 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        1:31.73  
       42.14                                                               
 25 Washburn, Sophia I        12 RST-CA                         1:31.93  
       42.62                                                               
 26 Shen, Diana J             12 UN-01-CA                       1:32.28  
       43.91                                                               
 27 Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                         1:32.51  
       45.75                                                               
 28 Toon, Lily R              12 MESA-CA                        1:33.19  
       45.19                                                               
 29 Ansley, Paulina B         11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.69  
       43.20                                                               
 30 Gaddie, Cadence A         12 HILL-CA                        1:34.23  
       42.39                                                               
 31 Kelly, Kassidy E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.87  
       46.41                                                               
 32 Rae, Kylee A              12 RAA-CA                         1:35.13  
       45.04                                                               
 33 Hukriede, Ki - Lynn A     12 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.09  
       45.81                                                               
 34 Lee, Audrey W             11 HILL-CA                        1:36.28  
       43.53                                                               
 35 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.58  
       48.44                                                               
 36 Alfred, Nicole K          12 FAC-CA                         1:37.45  
       47.28                                                               
 37 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         1:45.38  
       51.72                                                               
 38 Washburn, Analucia V      11 RST-CA                         1:49.08  
       50.87                                                               
 39 Bates, Maddie E           11 TMEC-CA                        1:52.98  
 40 Dumin, Alexis B           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.63  
       54.35                                                               
 41 Carrillo, Alyssa S        11 HILL-CA                        1:59.47  
     1:04.96                                                               
 -- McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       47.31                                                               
 -- Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       40.30                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree A         11 FAC-CA                         2:43.19  
       34.19                                                               
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:43.78  
       36.81                                                               
  3 Aiello, Julia M           12 TCC-CA                         2:47.31  
       37.75                                                               
  4 Alvarez, Kate K           11 CHS-CA                         2:49.17  
       40.34                                                               
  5 Mercado, Kamryn C         12 PDSC-CA                        2:50.36  
       38.97                                                               
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                         2:54.25  
       40.87                                                               
  7 Villanueva, Alexa I       11 FAC-CA                         2:55.51  
  8 Young, Natalie R          12 UN-05-CA                       2:56.90  
       40.58                                                               
 -- Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       39.45                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                         2:52.29  
       39.39                                                               
  2 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                        2:55.02  
  3 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   12 TCC-CA                         2:55.61  
       36.68                                                               
  4 Choi, Faith Y             11 TCC-CA                         2:56.12  
       37.08                                                               
  5 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.65  
       40.75                                                               
  6 Medina, Megan S           12 FAC-CA                         2:57.01  
       41.50                                                               
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:57.24  
       39.04                                                               
  8 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                        2:58.51  
       41.59                                                               
  9 Santoro, Giavanna A       11 TCC-CA                         3:01.24  
       41.68                                                               
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                         3:03.72  
       40.72                                                               
 11 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.77  
       47.67                                                               
 12 Whitten, Lily M           11 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.05  
       43.83                                                               
 13 Kohl, Kasey A             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.98  
       44.62                                                               
 14 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         3:12.12  
       40.54                                                               
 15 Dyerly, Ainsley L         11 RST-CA                         3:12.99  
       46.10                                                               
 16 Araos, Heyden L           11 MMST-CA                        3:14.08  
       44.04                                                               
 17 Edmunds, Alana M          11 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.94  
       48.59                                                               
 18 Vogel, Jetta K            11 RAA-CA                         3:15.04  
 19 Caballero, Jolene G       11 CROC-CA                        3:15.47  
       49.06                                                               
 20 Hotchkiss, Ryan J         11 DSRT-CA                        3:25.53  
       48.04                                                               
 21 Scaccia, Mia B            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:27.03  
       49.88                                                               
 22 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         3:32.42  
       48.67                                                               
 23 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                         3:33.80  
       50.12                                                               
 24 Le, Isabella U            12 CHS-CA                         3:52.92  
       58.98                                                               
 -- Scott, Jennifer R         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.80                                                               
 -- Tatgenhorst, Taylor A     11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       46.15                                                               
 -- McCrary, Mary E           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       49.81                                                               
 -- Torres, Jaida E           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:13.37  
     1) Torres, Jaida E 12              2) Alvarez, Kate K 11             
     3) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           4) Ortega, Mia M 12               
       40.79                                                               
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:13.65  
     1) Horan, Tallulah G 11            2) McCrary, Mary E 12             
     3) Loreno, Yasmine G 11            4) Mercado, Kamryn C 12           
       35.48                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Gallegos, Isabel 11             2) Belan, Sophie G 12             
     3) Alfred, Nicole K 12             4) Villanueva, Alexa I 11         
       34.68                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:19.51  
     1) Fassbinder, Kate S 11           2) Ibay, Ella K 12                
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla M 12          4) Alvarez, Kate K 11             
       38.98                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:48.77  
     1) Pedroche, Mayumi A 11           2) Ortega, Mia M 12               
     3) Le, Isabella U 12               4) Torres, Jaida E 12             
       37.34                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                          28.50  
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                          28.97  
  3 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                           30.11  
  4 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                           30.12  
  5 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                          30.57  
  6 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                          30.59  
  7 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                           30.99  
  8 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                          31.59  
  9 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                           32.06  
 10 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                          32.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                          32.58  
  2 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                          32.81  
  3 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                          32.92  
  4 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                           33.66  
  5 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                          34.41  
  6 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                           35.70  
  7 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                          35.89  
  8 Saline, Lily K            13 FAC-CA                           37.23  
  9 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                          37.97  
 10 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                           40.40  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hayler, Andrea N          14 UN-CA                          1:01.77  
       28.97                                                               
  2 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:05.46  
       31.19                                                               
  3 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.68  
       31.25                                                               
  4 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         1:05.72  
       31.29                                                               
  5 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-01-CA                       1:07.42  
       32.35                                                               
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.98  
       32.53                                                               
  7 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:08.55  
       33.01                                                               
  8 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.74  
       33.53                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         1:09.87  
       32.85                                                               
  2 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:11.00  
       33.60                                                               
  3 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:11.23  
       34.99                                                               
  4 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.14  
       34.84                                                               
  5 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         1:12.56  
       34.48                                                               
  6 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.74  
       34.94                                                               
  7 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         1:13.58  
       34.59                                                               
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:14.74  
       34.98                                                               
  9 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:16.07  
       36.67                                                               
 10 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:16.83  
       35.60                                                               
 11 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.84  
       38.96                                                               
 12 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                         1:29.00  
       41.68                                                               
 -- Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                        X1:24.30  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         2:16.54  
       30.11  1:03.68                                                      
  2 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         2:19.82  
       32.05  1:07.10                                                      
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.45  
       32.66  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.45  
       35.37  1:13.87                                                      
  5 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.36  
       34.53  1:13.08                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         2:23.76  
       32.66  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         2:26.47  
       32.76  1:08.44                                                      
  3 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         2:28.65  
       33.10  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         2:30.87  
  5 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         2:36.23  
       35.97  1:15.99                                                      
  6 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         2:37.05  
       34.85  1:14.36                                                      
  7 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        2:41.05  
       36.50  1:18.87                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:49.31  
       37.28  1:21.59                                                      
  9 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        2:49.91  
       37.30  1:18.73                                                      
 10 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         2:55.25  
       36.68  1:18.42                                                      
 11 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:06.38  
       41.84  1:28.95                                                      
 12 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         3:28.69  
       43.31  1:35.52                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         5:46.70  
       29.73  1:02.89  2:12.57                                             
  2 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         6:19.99  
       33.97  1:11.67  2:28.28                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         6:07.46  
       32.60  1:08.81  2:24.15                                             
  2 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         7:03.03  
       34.49  1:15.59  2:41.89                                             
  3 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        7:39.59  
       36.77  1:19.94  2:54.58                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         1:05.65  
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         1:15.15  
       36.79                                                               
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.87  
       39.59                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.82  
       40.04                                                               
  2 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:23.07  
  3 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         1:23.65  
       40.04                                                               
  4 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.31  
       40.70                                                               
  5 Blount, Caroline M        13 MMST-CA                        1:24.45  
       41.71                                                               
  6 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:26.34  
  7 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        1:26.89  
       42.85                                                               
  8 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:28.07  
  9 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:33.37  
       44.16                                                               
 10 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:33.72  
 11 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.56  
       48.30                                                               
 12 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:45.18  
       49.04                                                               
 -- Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:36.29  
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         2:37.99  
  3 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.59  
       34.33  1:53.47                                                      
  2 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-01-CA                       2:44.73  
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:50.50  
  4 Liu, Alicia Y             14 UN-07-CA                       2:52.91  
  5 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.94  
       44.39  1:30.45                                                      
  6 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        3:26.40  
     1:35.73  2:31.38                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:21.67  
       39.06                                                               
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         1:22.64  
       38.76                                                               
  3 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         1:28.00  
       41.02                                                               
  4 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         1:28.25  
       41.92                                                               
  5 Constein, Jaimee L        14 TMEC-CA                        1:31.82  
       44.32                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         1:30.35  
       42.52                                                               
  2 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         1:33.33  
       44.61                                                               
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.94  
  4 Archer, Shelby J          13 TCC-CA                         1:34.37  
       44.81                                                               
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.80  
       45.31                                                               
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:35.67  
       45.55                                                               
  7 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        1:36.32  
       46.70                                                               
  8 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:46.23  
       48.79                                                               
  9 Saline, Lily K            13 FAC-CA                         1:48.29  
 10 Contreras, Trystan Haley  13 HILL-CA                        1:52.77  
       53.81                                                               
 11 Ignacio, Mariel V         13 FAC-CA                         1:58.51  
       53.51                                                               
 12 Farver, Emily R           13 MMST-CA                        1:59.91  
 13 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.04  
       56.06                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         3:03.23  
       40.35  1:28.40                                                      
  2 Eschweiler, Lauren E      14 FAC-CA                         3:08.08  
       39.36  1:26.40                                                      
  3 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        3:11.08  
       45.71  1:34.65                                                      
  4 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         3:16.54  
       42.64  1:32.64                                                      
  5 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        3:16.56  
       47.19  1:37.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:52.89  
       39.25  1:23.15                                                      
  2 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         3:04.36  
       43.31  1:29.32                                                      
  3 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         3:12.63  
       43.75  1:33.05                                                      
  4 Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:17.70  
       46.38  1:35.78                                                      
  5 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         3:18.95  
       45.94  1:36.67                                                      
  6 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         3:27.09  
       48.09  1:41.97                                                      
 -- Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                        X3:18.98  
       43.94  1:34.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily R              14 UN-01-CA                       1:11.10  
       32.64                                                               
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          14 FAC-CA                         1:12.99  
       32.11                                                               
  3 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         1:13.34  
       33.88                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         1:17.61  
       37.97                                                               
  2 Liu, Alicia Y             14 UN-07-CA                       1:19.62  
       35.83                                                               
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.11  
       37.32                                                               
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        1:22.00  
       38.50                                                               
  5 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.38  
       38.50                                                               
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         1:26.49  
       40.18                                                               
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        1:29.66  
       40.58                                                               
  8 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                        1:34.19  
       41.16                                                               
  9 Fisher, Brianna T         14 FAC-CA                         1:39.98  
       45.92                                                               
 10 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         1:43.04  
       43.96                                                               
 -- Lieu, Cassidy U           13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       38.89                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          14 FAC-CA                         2:30.27  
       34.28  1:11.30                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:56.28  
       37.20  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Gore, Kalie L             13 FAC-CA                         3:07.69  
       38.57  1:24.52                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        2:33.81  
       36.61                                                               
  2 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         2:39.73  
       36.76                                                               
  3 Salas, Sofia K            13 CHS-CA                         2:41.79  
       33.57                                                               
  4 Kohl, Rylie E             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.98  
       37.62                                                               
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                        2:47.06  
       39.89                                                               
  6 Navarro, Rubie E          13 FAC-CA                         2:50.49  
       37.73                                                               
  7 Lee, Sarah                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.59  
       41.48                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           13 FAC-CA                         2:44.37  
       37.17                                                               
  2 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.88  
       36.66                                                               
  3 Potter, Darby M           14 FAC-CA                         2:52.08  
       39.09                                                               
  4 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         2:58.48  
       39.94                                                               
  5 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       14 FAC-CA                         2:59.42  
       40.35                                                               
  6 Whitlock, Camryn M        13 MMST-CA                        3:03.16  
       40.41                                                               
  7 Rougeau, Monique N        13 FAC-CA                         3:19.82  
 -- Chen, Charlize Y          13 CHS-CA                             XDQ  
       41.64                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damaske, Spencer J        13 TCC-CA                         5:04.45  
       31.62  1:08.74                                                      
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA                        5:31.59  
       37.90  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Atamian, Sammie J         13 FAC-CA                         5:55.36  
       36.59  1:20.51                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                           31.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                         32.54  
  2 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-01-CA                         34.09  
  3 Gates, Hannah R           16 DSRT-CA                          47.48  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hayler, Alyssa G          16 UN-CA                          1:01.64  
       29.76                                                               
  2 Casillas, Aavani K        16 UN-01-CA                       1:04.49  
       30.67                                                               
  3 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:08.80  
       32.31                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       1:11.43  
       34.10                                                               
  2 Solorzano, Emily M        15 UN-01-CA                       1:17.65  
       36.30                                                               
  3 Gates, Hannah R           16 DSRT-CA                        1:48.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         2:24.48  
       32.56  1:09.18                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       2:31.14  
       33.32  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Solorzano, Emily M        15 UN-01-CA                       2:52.15  
       37.12  1:20.78                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       6:44.14  
       34.96  1:14.20  2:34.37                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       1:20.22  
       39.21                                                               
  2 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:24.10  
       41.06                                                               
  3 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-01-CA                       1:28.04  
       42.52                                                               
  4 Solorzano, Emily M        15 UN-01-CA                       1:34.56  
       44.97                                                               
  5 Gates, Hannah R           16 DSRT-CA                        2:01.68  
       54.49                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        16 UN-01-CA                       2:39.59  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:30.71  
       44.89                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       1:36.16  
       46.42                                                               
  2 Holtz, Brooke D           15 UN-01-CA                       1:37.42  
       46.27                                                               
  3 Solorzano, Emily M        15 UN-01-CA                       1:46.63  
       49.09                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         1:28.83  
       40.15                                                               
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       1:31.59  
       41.75                                                               
  3 Gates, Hannah R           16 DSRT-CA                        2:32.06  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       15 FAC-CA                         2:55.81  
       40.63                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-05-CA                       2:59.04  
       41.04                                                               
  2 Solorzano, Emily M        15 UN-01-CA                       3:19.00  
       43.98                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           18.15  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           19.10  
  3 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           19.28  
  4 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          19.94  
  5 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          21.19  
  6 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           21.65  
  7 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           22.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                          21.85  
  2 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           22.08  
  3 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          22.13  
  4 Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                          23.98  
  5 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          25.58  
  6 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           26.14  
  7 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                          29.77  
  8 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                           38.48  
  9 Hernandez, Jacob           7 Sea Turtles-CA                   40.32  
 10 LI, Aaron B                5 CHS-CA                           45.31  
 -- Vinnakota, Aarush          7 YST-CA                          X29.84  
 -- Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 SRSC-CA                          40.61  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           41.02  
  3 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           43.17  
  4 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           47.01  
  5 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           47.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          42.00  
  2 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           48.56  
  3 Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                          49.03  
  4 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          51.23  
  5 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                          51.94  
  6 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           52.00  
  7 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           56.55  
  8 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                         1:00.50  
  9 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                         1:19.47  
 10 LI, Aaron B                5 CHS-CA                         1:36.45  
 -- Vinnakota, Aarush          7 YST-CA                        X1:08.81  
 -- Abalos, Aiden M            7 TMEC-CA                             NS  
 -- Carrillo, Jacob E          8 HILL-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:39.83  
       10.69                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                         2:08.73  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           22.52  
  2 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           24.16  
  3 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           24.28  
  4 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          24.58  
 -- Paine, Calvin C            8 CCAQ-CA                             NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          25.00  
  2 Bailor, Jacob T            8 MMST-CA                          26.47  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           27.83  
  4 Poon, Jake S               7 CHS-CA                           30.65  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           31.07  
  6 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                           33.05  
  7 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          34.91  
  8 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                           35.08  
  9 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           39.01  
 10 Hernandez, Jacob           7 Sea Turtles-CA                   39.32  
 11 LI, Aaron B                5 CHS-CA                           39.46  
 12 Bradford, Ben J            6 DSRT-CA                          39.55  
 -- Vinnakota, Aarush          7 YST-CA                          X38.42  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           50.11  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           53.83  
 -- Jensen, Zachary R          8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Allensworth, Julian H      7 RAA-CA                         1:16.67  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           27.42  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           27.54  
  3 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           28.53  
  4 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           31.53  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           32.45  
  6 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          32.91  
  7 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           33.45  
  8 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          38.83  
  9 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           39.23  
 10 Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                          43.47  
 -- LI, Aaron B                5 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 SRSC-CA                          58.06  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           59.91  
  3 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                         1:27.60  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           22.31  
  2 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                           22.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                           26.04  
  2 Chen, Marcus Y             6 TMEC-CA                          26.38  
  3 Milliman, Blake L          6 MVAQ-CA                          29.74  
  4 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                           32.27  
  5 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                           34.68  
  6 Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
  7 Strand, Knox N             7 CHS-CA                           41.29  
  8 Hernandez, Jacob           7 Sea Turtles-CA                   41.78  
  9 Bao, Johnathon Z           7 CHS-CA                           43.56  
 10 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                           43.90  
 11 Jensen, Zachary R          8 CCAQ-CA                          46.53  
 12 Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                         1:08.72  
 -- LI, Aaron B                5 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Taiyo J             8 SRSC-CA                          45.71  
  2 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                           52.50  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloof, Elwood T           6 TCC-CA                         1:50.67  
       54.82                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Emilio E         8 FAC-CA                         2:02.24  
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb A           8 FAC-CA                         2:05.44  
  3 Hsu, Jacob P               8 TCC-CA                         2:11.33  
 -- Tseng, Zachary             7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:39.58                                                               
 -- Jellison, Jax J            7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:37.70                                                               
 -- Wang, Jeffrey L            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:12.04                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:17.35  
     1) Radke, Lyric N 6                2) Douglas, Harley M 7            
     3) Maloof, Elwood T 6              4) Hsu, Jacob P 8                 
       44.10                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:23.25  
     1) Bonilla, Kaleb A 8              2) Cornejo, Emma G 6              
     3) Alvarado, Emilio E 8            4) Ignacio, Gillian V 8           
       42.29                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:58.70  
     1) Poon, Jake S 7                  2) Strand, Knox N 7               
     3) Zhang, Nicole 6                 4) LI, Aaron B 5                  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                          33.77  
  2 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           33.92  
  3 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           35.42  
  4 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           35.49  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           35.58  
  6 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                           36.81  
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                          38.01  
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           38.50  
 -- Medrano, Matthew J        10 UN-04-CA                            DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                          34.36  
  2 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                           35.50  
  3 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           35.61  
  4 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          37.45  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           37.90  
  6 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           38.04  
  7 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          38.50  
  8 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          38.57  
  9 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          38.59  
 10 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           38.89  
 11 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                          39.17  
 12 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                          39.23  
 13 Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                           39.24  
 14 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           39.47  
 15 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                          39.71  
 16 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           40.17  
 17 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                          40.33  
 18 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                           40.72  
 19 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          40.79  
 20 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          40.92  
 21 Rice, Tanner R            10 RST-CA                           41.05  
 22 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.10  
 23 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.78  
 24 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          41.88  
 25 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA               41.89  
 26 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          42.12  
 27 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           42.16  
 28 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           43.36  
 29 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                          43.43  
 30 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          43.71  
 31 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           44.47  
 32 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           44.65  
 33 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                          44.88  
 34 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                          45.41  
 35 Duenas, Freddie J         10 Sea Turtles-CA                   45.44  
 36 Martinez, Ray R           10 PDSC-CA                          45.80  
 37 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.97  
 38 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                          46.25  
 39 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          46.28  
 40 Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                           46.55  
 41 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                          47.44  
 42 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                          47.78  
 43 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                          47.95  
 44 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                           48.10  
 45 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                           48.14  
 46 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           48.75  
 47 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                          48.91  
 48 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          49.90  
 49 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                           50.46  
 50 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                          52.74  
 51 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                           53.64  
 52 Leal, Kaleb I             10 MMST-CA                          54.81  
 53 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                           56.13  
 54 Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                         1:04.01  
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                          X38.49  
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                          X44.07  
 -- Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:13.25  
       35.08                                                               
  2 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.27  
       35.23                                                               
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:17.24  
  4 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                         1:18.72  
       14.06                                                               
  5 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                         1:18.86  
       38.08                                                               
 -- Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                       X1:16.05  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                        1:18.25  
       36.03                                                               
  2 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:19.23  
       38.44                                                               
  3 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.77  
       39.45                                                               
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:21.95  
       37.74                                                               
  5 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                         1:22.05  
       38.27                                                               
  6 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.42  
       39.13                                                               
  7 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                        1:23.50  
       39.75                                                               
  8 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:23.90  
       38.38                                                               
  9 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:23.98  
 10 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                         1:24.54  
 11 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         1:24.69  
       41.10                                                               
 12 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.75  
 13 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:25.09  
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:26.81  
       42.70                                                               
 14 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:26.81  
       41.23                                                               
 16 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:26.95  
       40.92                                                               
 17 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                         1:27.08  
       40.97                                                               
 18 Hukriede, Bill C           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.65  
       41.78                                                               
 19 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                        1:28.77  
       39.56                                                               
 20 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                        1:28.86  
       41.41                                                               
 21 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:29.89  
       43.28                                                               
 22 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:30.54  
 23 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:32.87  
       44.60                                                               
 24 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                         1:33.38  
       45.02                                                               
 25 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:34.07  
 26 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:35.26  
 27 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.34  
       44.70                                                               
 28 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                        1:35.46  
       45.92                                                               
 29 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                         1:35.84  
 30 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.05  
 31 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:36.64  
       46.27                                                               
 32 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.40  
       46.75                                                               
 33 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                          1:39.99  
 34 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                         1:40.87  
 35 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:41.40  
 36 Duenas, Freddie J         10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:42.55  
 37 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                         1:42.83  
       51.10                                                               
 38 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.94  
       49.43                                                               
 39 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.81  
 40 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.21  
       48.87                                                               
 41 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        1:52.28  
       52.22                                                               
 42 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         1:52.55  
       50.41                                                               
 43 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:53.04  
       53.86                                                               
 44 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.32  
 45 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.53  
       56.59                                                               
 46 HU, Max                   10 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.30  
       54.12                                                               
 47 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         2:10.58  
     1:02.14                                                               
 48 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.11  
     1:07.39                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         2:36.74  
       34.28  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Medrano, Matthew J        10 UN-04-CA                       2:37.55  
       34.81  1:15.71                                                      
  3 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.46  
       36.15  1:19.03                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          40.98  
  2 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           41.06  
  3 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                          42.06  
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           43.43  
  5 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           43.94  
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                          44.55  
 -- Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                         X39.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                          40.88  
  2 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                          41.61  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           43.50  
  4 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          44.25  
  5 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                          44.31  
  5 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           44.31  
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           44.31  
  8 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                          44.56  
  9 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                           44.64  
 10 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                           44.79  
 11 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          45.01  
 12 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                          46.19  
 13 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           46.51  
 14 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           47.10  
 15 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           47.13  
 16 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          47.46  
 17 Hukriede, Bill C           9 CCAQ-CA                          47.71  
 18 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          47.89  
 19 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           48.35  
 20 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          48.63  
 21 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           49.05  
 22 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                          49.51  
 23 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                           50.32  
 24 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                          50.51  
 25 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          50.90  
 26 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               51.05  
 27 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           51.14  
 28 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                           51.42  
 29 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           51.86  
 30 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          52.14  
 31 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                           52.23  
 32 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          52.81  
 33 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                          53.13  
 34 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                           53.64  
 35 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                          53.89  
 36 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                           54.21  
 37 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                           54.87  
 38 Duenas, Freddie J         10 Sea Turtles-CA                   55.71  
 39 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                          55.86  
 40 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                            56.21  
 41 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                          56.70  
 42 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          56.84  
 43 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                           58.45  
 44 Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                          58.50  
 45 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                          58.74  
 46 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                          59.92  
 47 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         1:00.80  
 48 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:02.26  
 49 Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                         1:04.98  
 50 HU, Max                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.87  
 51 Tseng, Jacob               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.83  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:32.12  
       43.10                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:35.82  
       48.26                                                               
  2 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:37.40  
       48.20                                                               
  3 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                        1:37.61  
       48.63                                                               
  4 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                         1:40.44  
       47.79                                                               
  5 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:40.64  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:43.21  
       49.64                                                               
  7 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.51  
       49.99                                                               
  8 Rice, Tanner R            10 RST-CA                         1:44.22  
       50.58                                                               
  9 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:44.39  
 10 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:48.15  
     1:48.54                                                               
 11 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.46  
       50.29                                                               
 12 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:49.72  
 13 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:49.85  
       55.12                                                               
 14 Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                        1:52.39  
       51.14                                                               
 15 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                        1:52.47  
       54.94                                                               
 16 Martinez, Ray R           10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.64  
       54.98                                                               
 17 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                         1:56.61  
       56.87                                                               
 18 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:57.85  
 19 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:58.89  
       58.17                                                               
 20 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        1:59.96  
       56.89                                                               
 21 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        2:05.02  
     1:00.12                                                               
 22 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         2:08.51  
     1:03.16                                                               
 23 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:10.08  
     1:05.01                                                               
 24 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.87  
 25 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         2:20.03  
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                        X1:48.36  
       54.45                                                               
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                        X1:57.24  
       58.01                                                               
 -- Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       57.60                                                               
 -- Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       50.08                                                               
 -- Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                           45.38  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                          45.78  
  3 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                           46.85  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           48.09  
  5 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                          50.33  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                           47.36  
  2 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          49.04  
  3 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           49.92  
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           50.23  
  5 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           50.32  
  6 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           53.14  
  7 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                           53.30  
  8 So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                           53.77  
  9 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           54.16  
 10 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                          54.27  
 11 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                          54.71  
 12 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                          55.21  
 13 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                          55.31  
 14 Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                          55.47  
 15 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          55.64  
 16 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                           55.99  
 17 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          56.23  
 18 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          56.42  
 19 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                          56.68  
 20 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                          57.15  
 21 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          57.26  
 22 Rice, Tanner R            10 RST-CA                           57.37  
 23 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          57.60  
 24 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                          58.28  
 25 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           58.37  
 26 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           59.26  
 27 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:01.28  
 28 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:01.51  
 29 Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L   9 MBA-CA                         1:02.95  
 30 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.99  
 31 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                        1:03.06  
 32 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        1:03.35  
 33 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.79  
 34 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.83  
 35 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:04.15  
 36 Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:04.50  
 37 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         1:05.36  
 38 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.55  
 39 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:05.89  
 40 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        1:14.11  
 41 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        1:15.37  
 42 Martinez, Ray R           10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.66  
 43 Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                         1:25.89  
 44 Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                        1:37.22  
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                          X57.26  
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                        X1:11.16  
 -- Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wirick, Henry R           10 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Duenas, Freddie J         10 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                         1:38.00  
       46.95                                                               
  2 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:38.36  
       47.15                                                               
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.76  
  4 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:45.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                        1:43.23  
  2 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.96  
       51.58                                                               
  3 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.74  
  4 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                         1:46.20  
       51.79                                                               
  5 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:49.42  
       53.12                                                               
  6 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.33  
  7 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:51.40  
       52.61                                                               
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:52.09  
       54.74                                                               
  9 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:52.24  
       53.86                                                               
 10 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:52.91  
       54.43                                                               
 11 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:53.90  
       54.05                                                               
 12 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:56.88  
 13 Hukriede, Bill C           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.43  
 14 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                         1:58.76  
 15 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                        2:00.16  
       57.63                                                               
 16 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                        2:02.19  
       56.24                                                               
 17 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.68  
       58.78                                                               
 18 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         2:06.88  
       59.29                                                               
 19 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         2:12.00  
     1:03.65                                                               
 20 Villafuerte, Leonardo A    9 MBA-CA                         2:15.58  
     1:02.95                                                               
 21 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:15.69  
 22 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.30  
     1:06.65                                                               
 23 Whitmore, Ronan J         10 TMEC-CA                        2:22.94  
     1:07.23                                                               
 24 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.08  
 25 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                         2:24.41  
     1:10.75                                                               
 26 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        2:40.39  
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       50.94                                                               
 -- Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                          39.27  
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           39.83  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          41.91  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                          43.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                          40.52  
  2 Dunn, Andre O              9 PDSC-CA                          40.71  
  3 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                           42.85  
  4 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                          42.87  
  5 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           42.97  
  5 Volk, Alexander S         10 RST-CA                           42.97  
  7 Zheng, Kevin              10 CHS-CA                           44.09  
  8 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                          45.48  
  9 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                           45.87  
 10 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                           46.60  
 11 Mora Abu Zarour, Rainy H  10 RST-CA                           46.62  
 12 Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                          46.88  
 13 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          47.12  
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           47.98  
 15 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    9 MESA-CA                          48.20  
 16 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                          48.47  
 17 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                           48.78  
 18 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                          50.37  
 19 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                           50.68  
 20 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                           51.13  
 21 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           51.35  
 22 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                          51.40  
 23 Phavong, Grant V          10 VA-CA                            51.87  
 24 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                           52.23  
 25 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                          52.30  
 26 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                           53.27  
 27 Rosdil, Hudson R           8 MBA-CA                           53.43  
 28 Cooper, Landon R          10 RAA-CA                           55.31  
 29 Hukriede, Bill C           9 CCAQ-CA                          55.32  
 30 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                           56.20  
 31 Farabaugh, Nathan W       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA               56.57  
 32 Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                          59.05  
 33 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                          59.15  
 34 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                          59.43  
 35 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.66  
 36 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.20  
 37 Singh, Jatiin N            9 FAC-CA                         1:07.06  
 38 Han, Eric G                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.45  
 39 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:08.09  
 40 Duenas, Freddie J         10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:09.08  
 41 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:09.20  
 42 Bair, Kaden J              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.84  
 43 Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.38  
 44 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         1:16.66  
 45 Vo, Ivan K                 9 FAC-CA                         1:19.60  
 46 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        1:21.73  
 -- Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                         X51.30  
 -- Greggio, David B           8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         1:23.71  
       39.14                                                               
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:29.91  
       40.23                                                               
  3 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:34.77  
       44.90                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.98  
       41.27                                                               
  2 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:34.15  
       43.47                                                               
  3 Chen, Sean H              10 CHS-CA                         1:39.51  
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:41.33  
       47.50                                                               
  5 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.87  
       48.43                                                               
  6 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:45.11  
       48.83                                                               
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:46.44  
       50.78                                                               
  8 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:49.53  
       48.01                                                               
  9 Medrano, Matthew J        10 UN-04-CA                       1:55.13  
       49.49                                                               
 10 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:56.06  
       50.94                                                               
 11 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:57.21  
       52.50                                                               
 12 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:57.25  
       51.55                                                               
 13 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         2:00.85  
       55.60                                                               
 14 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        2:02.71  
 15 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.89  
       59.28                                                               
 16 Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.56  
       57.60                                                               
 -- Rudy, Luke M              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       54.20                                                               
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:16.88                                                               
 -- Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       49.70                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.60  
       41.48                                                               
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                        1:26.66  
       44.89                                                               
  3 Medrano, Matthew J        10 UN-04-CA                       1:28.90  
       41.23                                                               
  4 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         1:30.35  
       42.70                                                               
  5 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.08  
       45.63                                                               
  6 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:34.51  
       45.92                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua M             10 FAC-CA                         1:29.89  
       42.46                                                               
  2 Flores, Tristan S          9 CHS-CA                         1:30.38  
       43.25                                                               
  3 Simon, Peyton J           10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.21  
       43.03                                                               
  4 Hsu, Noah L               10 TCC-CA                         1:33.68  
       46.44                                                               
  5 Polhemus, Blake H         10 CROC-CA                        1:35.42  
       45.99                                                               
  6 Pan, Josh                  9 CHS-CA                         1:35.72  
       47.81                                                               
  7 Carter, Drew M             9 HILL-CA                        1:36.57  
       43.41                                                               
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:40.10  
       48.69                                                               
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                         1:41.26  
       50.52                                                               
 10 Hernandez, Troy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.81  
       47.77                                                               
 11 Douglas, Mathew P         10 TCC-CA                         1:42.25  
       47.96                                                               
 12 Noh, Augustine            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.29  
       45.44                                                               
 13 Jian, Ryan R               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.45  
       50.83                                                               
 14 del Campo Hartman, Jon     9 PDSC-CA                        1:43.77  
       50.61                                                               
 14 Minter, Jackson G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:43.77  
       50.97                                                               
 16 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.82  
       50.64                                                               
 17 Pineda, Trystan A         10 TMEC-CA                        1:44.50  
       50.74                                                               
 18 Duenas, Piero A           10 RAA-CA                         1:45.85  
       49.17                                                               
 19 Zhang, James              10 HILL-CA                        1:45.89  
       49.55                                                               
 20 Rice, Tanner R            10 RST-CA                         1:45.98  
       52.28                                                               
 21 Anderson, Cameron J        8 RAA-CA                         1:48.62  
 22 Frutkin, Johann J          8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.30  
 23 Alfred, Anthony A          9 FAC-CA                         1:52.89  
       53.09                                                               
 24 Li, Kevin                  7 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.10  
       53.16                                                               
 25 Lorenz, Sawyer N           9 PDSC-CA                        1:54.60  
       59.54                                                               
 26 Suarez, Gabriel I          8 RAA-CA                         1:54.83  
       57.92                                                               
 27 Ditoro, Vinny M           10 PDSC-CA                        1:56.87  
       55.67                                                               
 28 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                         1:57.91  
       58.23                                                               
 29 Wong, Eric                 8 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.68  
       56.81                                                               
 30 Leong, Cillian Y           9 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:02.19  
     1:00.51                                                               
 31 Sanchez, Alex A            8 PDSC-CA                        2:03.51  
     1:01.31                                                               
 32 Sanchez, Enzo S           10 RAA-CA                         2:10.77  
 33 Martinez, Ray R           10 PDSC-CA                        2:11.16  
       57.54                                                               
 34 Toon, Levi R              10 MESA-CA                        2:23.58  
     1:07.34                                                               
 -- DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                        X1:45.09  
       50.20                                                               
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                        X2:09.26  
       58.16                                                               
 -- Gonzales, Blake I          9 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       56.57                                                               
 -- Hernandez, Ale J           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       47.23                                                               
 -- Leong, Adrian Y            9 Fusion Aquatics-CA                  DQ  
 -- Roberts, Ethan D          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.19                                                               
 -- Zhang, Yiren R             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.48                                                               
 -- Gildea, Cruz T            10 MMST-CA                             DQ  
       50.35                                                               
 -- Coffield, Christopher J   10 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:10.60                                                               
 -- Liang, Leo                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.03                                                               
 -- Genders, Christian A       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:11.21                                                               
 -- Coulter, Donovan P         9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.62                                                               
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan Y                9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       56.11                                                               
 -- Nelson, Thomas A          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ye, Connor R               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       59.65                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David P          10 FAC-CA                         2:52.78  
       39.27                                                               
  2 Chen, Erik M               9 RAA-CA                         3:13.74  
       47.19                                                               
  3 Perez, Victor H            7 RAA-CA                         3:35.55  
 -- Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                       X3:19.73  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          30.61  
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           31.51  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           31.84  
  4 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   32.09  
  5 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          32.13  
  6 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           32.28  
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           32.36  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               34.14  
 -- Morgan, Bavly B           12 Sea Turtles-CA                      NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           32.47  
  2 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                           32.53  
  3 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                          33.39  
  4 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           33.76  
  5 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          33.93  
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                          34.22  
  7 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           34.63  
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          34.93  
  9 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           35.12  
 10 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           35.40  
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          35.61  
 12 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           35.94  
 13 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           36.33  
 14 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          36.56  
 15 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                           36.71  
 16 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           38.12  
 17 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           38.20  
 18 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                          38.94  
 19 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                          39.18  
 20 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.48  
 21 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA                   39.66  
 22 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                          40.25  
 23 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           40.52  
 24 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                           40.61  
 25 Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                          42.41  
 26 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                           45.96  
 27 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          47.42  
 27 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                          47.42  
 29 Fenson, Andrew J          12 PDSC-CA                          47.96  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.20  
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.84  
       31.47                                                               
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:05.73  
       32.09                                                               
  4 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:06.72  
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:06.78  
       32.02                                                               
  6 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.93  
       32.57                                                               
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         1:08.45  
       32.62                                                               
  8 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         1:08.67  
       32.89                                                               
  9 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         1:08.87  
       33.08                                                               
 10 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:10.45  
       33.39                                                               
 11 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:10.56  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:11.01  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:07.96  
       32.17                                                               
  2 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:13.28  
  3 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                         1:13.73  
       36.28                                                               
  4 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:13.97  
       35.65                                                               
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:14.05  
       35.83                                                               
  5 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:14.05  
       35.37                                                               
  7 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:14.24  
       36.04                                                               
  8 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:15.14  
       36.76                                                               
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:16.85  
       35.68                                                               
 10 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        1:18.63  
       37.89                                                               
 11 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.66  
 12 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                        1:19.79  
 13 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:19.91  
       38.07                                                               
 14 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:19.92  
       35.53                                                               
 15 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:20.34  
       38.96                                                               
 16 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:23.46  
       39.26                                                               
 17 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         1:25.35  
       41.00                                                               
 18 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:25.77  
       40.49                                                               
 19 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:27.97  
 20 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                         1:28.88  
       42.30                                                               
 21 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:29.11  
       43.37                                                               
 22 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:29.24  
       42.68                                                               
 23 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.51  
 24 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.72  
 25 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.88  
 26 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.30  
       41.42                                                               
 27 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:36.73  
       42.76                                                               
 28 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.94  
       44.29                                                               
 29 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                        1:50.76  
 30 Glovsky, Matthew J        11 MBA-CA                         1:53.08  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         2:22.38  
       31.78  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         2:23.29  
       32.41  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         2:26.24  
       31.97  1:08.39                                                      
  4 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        2:27.68  
       32.16  1:08.97                                                      
  5 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         2:37.82  
       34.33  1:15.05                                                      
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                         2:32.97  
       32.97  1:11.73                                                      
  2 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         2:34.39  
       35.18  1:15.39                                                      
  3 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.83  
       36.22  1:17.28                                                      
  4 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                         2:35.37  
       34.58  1:13.65                                                      
  5 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         2:39.29  
       34.89  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        2:43.79  
       36.98  1:18.28                                                      
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         2:43.84  
       38.65  1:20.33                                                      
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        2:44.32  
       35.57  1:16.86                                                      
  9 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         2:44.57  
       37.09  1:21.19                                                      
 10 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.12  
       36.07  1:17.93                                                      
 11 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.07  
       36.83  1:18.61                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:47.78  
       35.88  1:17.82                                                      
 13 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                         3:08.82  
       42.97  1:30.08                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        6:23.12  
       33.55  1:11.32  2:30.67                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        6:26.30  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         6:27.49  
  3 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA                 6:34.92  
  4 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        6:40.85  
       36.60  1:16.20  2:37.25                                             
  5 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         6:57.09  
       35.99  1:15.75  2:41.26                                             
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        7:15.04  
       37.45  1:18.90  2:45.70                                             
  7 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        7:16.94  
       37.58  1:19.87  2:48.28                                             
  8 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        7:54.93  
       38.90  1:22.89  2:57.79                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                          33.78  
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           35.12  
  3 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.55  
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          36.68  
  5 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           37.86  
  6 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           38.07  
  7 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          39.38  
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                           39.76  
  9 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           40.31  
 10 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           41.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                           39.15  
  2 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           39.87  
  3 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                           40.10  
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               40.55  
  5 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                          40.86  
  6 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           41.43  
  7 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           41.55  
  8 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                           41.61  
  9 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          42.30  
 10 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           42.33  
 11 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   42.42  
 12 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                          42.87  
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           43.29  
 14 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           43.30  
 15 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           43.43  
 16 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           45.56  
 17 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                          46.60  
 18 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                          46.83  
 19 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                          47.21  
 20 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           47.29  
 21 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                           47.73  
 22 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                          49.17  
 23 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           49.76  
 24 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                          51.13  
 25 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA                   51.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                         1:17.62  
       37.28                                                               
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                         1:22.90  
 -- Morgan, Bavly B           12 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         1:16.85  
       38.65                                                               
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:25.65  
       41.41                                                               
  3 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:26.80  
       43.73                                                               
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:29.01  
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.27  
       45.09                                                               
  6 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                         1:34.22  
       45.72                                                               
  7 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:34.36  
       45.51                                                               
  8 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        1:37.19  
       47.42                                                               
  9 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.38  
       45.79                                                               
 10 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:38.10  
 11 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:38.61  
       47.63                                                               
 12 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                         1:39.19  
       48.46                                                               
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         1:40.22  
       49.13                                                               
 14 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                         1:40.39  
       48.23                                                               
 15 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:45.72  
 16 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.51  
       52.83                                                               
 17 Fenson, Andrew J          12 PDSC-CA                        1:55.02  
       53.78                                                               
 18 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:56.92  
       56.53                                                               
 19 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                         2:00.52  
       57.04                                                               
 20 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:01.42  
       56.20                                                               
 -- Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                           39.65  
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           40.56  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           40.80  
  4 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           41.41  
  5 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                           41.91  
  6 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                           42.64  
  7 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                           44.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          42.73  
  2 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                          43.09  
  3 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     11 FAC-CA                           43.35  
  4 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           45.12  
  5 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                           45.62  
  6 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                          45.92  
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           46.00  
  8 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                           46.43  
  9 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                          46.83  
 10 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                          47.29  
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                          48.08  
 12 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               48.30  
 13 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                           48.54  
 14 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           48.61  
 15 Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                          49.04  
 16 Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                          49.42  
 17 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   49.50  
 18 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           49.71  
 19 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           49.88  
 20 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           50.06  
 21 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           50.19  
 22 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                           51.12  
 23 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                           51.37  
 24 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                          51.56  
 25 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                          51.63  
 26 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                           52.06  
 27 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                          52.50  
 28 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                          53.43  
 29 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                          55.55  
 30 Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                           55.57  
 31 Fenson, Andrew J          12 PDSC-CA                        1:00.52  
 32 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.93  
 33 Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.26  
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.17  
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:27.77  
       40.72                                                               
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:30.13  
       43.13                                                               
  4 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         1:30.90  
       42.40                                                               
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:32.43  
       44.53                                                               
  6 Ho, Aiden                 12 HILL-CA                        1:33.05  
       43.67                                                               
  7 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.22  
       43.96                                                               
  8 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:42.67  
       47.42                                                               
 -- Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.89  
  2 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         1:36.22  
  3 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:38.30  
       45.56                                                               
  4 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         1:39.10  
  5 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         1:40.29  
       48.99                                                               
  6 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        1:41.20  
       50.46                                                               
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         1:41.95  
       48.83                                                               
  8 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:42.33  
       49.02                                                               
  9 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.09  
 10 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        1:43.85  
       50.19                                                               
 11 Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                        1:44.20  
 12 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                         1:45.12  
       49.34                                                               
 13 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:45.44  
       47.92                                                               
 14 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:45.95  
 15 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:46.34  
       50.87                                                               
 16 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                         1:48.05  
       51.23                                                               
 17 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                         1:49.67  
       49.30                                                               
 18 Glovsky, Matthew J        11 MBA-CA                         1:55.70  
 19 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         2:52.13  
     1:28.75                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                          34.55  
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                          35.22  
  3 Sheu, Issac C             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.31  
  4 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                           36.71  
  5 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                          36.82  
  6 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                           37.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           32.40  
  2 Esquibel, Mason P         12 TCC-CA                           37.74  
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           38.91  
  4 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                           39.33  
  5 Seton, Taj A              11 CHS-CA                           39.37  
  6 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                           40.13  
  7 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                           40.83  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA               44.01  
  9 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                          45.37  
 10 Chi, Leo T                12 CCAQ-CA                          45.81  
 11 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                           47.17  
 12 Yang, Aaron               12 CCAQ-CA                          50.31  
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                           50.99  
 14 Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                           51.02  
 15 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                           51.06  
 16 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                           52.20  
 17 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                          54.74  
 18 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                           54.79  
 19 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA                   55.10  
 20 Beardsley, Luke X         11 HILL-CA                          58.69  
 21 Garcia, Manny A           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.19  
 22 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.46  
       35.68                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         1:17.58  
       35.11                                                               
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         1:19.90  
       35.71                                                               
  3 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:29.73  
       40.20                                                               
  4 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.88  
       41.24                                                               
  5 Mokdad, Zak A             11 CHS-CA                         1:30.73  
  6 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                        1:31.40  
       40.85                                                               
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         1:33.05  
       44.23                                                               
  8 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:33.93  
       41.63                                                               
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:40.26  
       44.19                                                               
 10 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.79  
       47.03                                                               
 11 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:45.12  
       43.12                                                               
 12 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        1:45.96  
       51.26                                                               
 13 Hu, Preston J             11 CHS-CA                         1:47.80  
       52.30                                                               
 14 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:51.64  
       51.35                                                               
 15 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                        1:51.67  
       49.96                                                               
 16 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         2:05.35  
       55.38                                                               
 -- Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       42.49                                                               
 -- Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       45.19                                                               
 -- Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       37.40                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.62  
       36.43                                                               
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         1:19.41  
       11.43                                                               
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:19.47  
       38.08                                                               
  4 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                        1:20.89  
  5 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         1:23.66  
       40.66                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jizmejian, Joseph J       12 RST-CA                         1:15.28  
       33.55                                                               
  2 Milius, Cameron J         12 FAC-CA                         1:21.83  
       36.06                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.35  
       39.77                                                               
  4 Rice, Toby D              12 RST-CA                         1:23.10  
       38.91                                                               
  5 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:23.11  
       40.89                                                               
  6 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.83  
       42.41                                                               
  7 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                         1:24.86  
       39.83                                                               
  8 Proctor, Jayden C         12 HILL-CA                        1:27.18  
       41.58                                                               
  9 Stewart, Christian M      11 TCC-CA                         1:27.55  
       43.82                                                               
 10 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:28.84  
       41.76                                                               
 11 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.74  
       46.10                                                               
 12 Barrantes, Andrew R       12 TCC-CA                         1:30.79  
       43.32                                                               
 13 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.14  
       44.79                                                               
 14 Sun, Nolan R              12 FAC-CA                         1:31.26  
       43.40                                                               
 15 Gaytan, Sebastian         12 HILL-CA                        1:31.30  
       42.96                                                               
 16 Greggio, Daniel B         11 FAC-CA                         1:35.80  
       47.57                                                               
 17 Patterson, Cruz A         12 FAC-CA                         1:38.31  
       48.86                                                               
 18 Coulter, Conlan J         11 HILL-CA                        1:38.52  
       45.18                                                               
 19 Wiessner, Caleb J         11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.41  
       46.72                                                               
 20 Chuang, Benson            11 CHS-CA                         1:43.14  
       49.81                                                               
 21 Shelton, Ethan M          11 HILL-CA                        1:43.69  
       48.64                                                               
 22 Zhang, Dennis B           11 CHS-CA                         1:44.86  
       52.89                                                               
 23 Jiang, Andrew H           11 RAA-CA                         1:54.25  
       47.59                                                               
 24 Glenny, James D           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.49  
       56.70                                                               
 25 Li, Jonathan              11 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.34  
 -- Park, Alex J              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       53.24                                                               
 -- Fenson, Andrew J          12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       53.43                                                               
 -- Jiang, Andy A             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       42.71                                                               
 -- Zhang, Ricky              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       58.83                                                               
 -- Lee, Aidan                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       42.34                                                               
 -- Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.60                                                               
 -- Fuentes, Jacob L          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
     1:40.13                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            12 FAC-CA                         2:42.85  
       36.30                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                        2:47.49  
       36.95                                                               
  3 Espelita, Graeden T       11 RST-CA                         2:55.62  
  4 Vo, Micah K               11 FAC-CA                         2:56.31  
       37.46                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                         2:52.92  
       40.18                                                               
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                         2:54.09  
  3 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                         2:55.72  
  4 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA                         2:59.75  
       41.31                                                               
  5 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                        3:00.06  
       41.62                                                               
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         3:02.20  
       41.79                                                               
  7 Tiratira, Daniel T        12 FAC-CA                         3:03.59  
       42.05                                                               
  8 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                         3:04.49  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan A        11 Fusion Aquatics-CA             3:08.65  
 10 Whitmore, Riley E         12 TMEC-CA                        3:13.02  
       44.12                                                               
 11 Gudino, Caleb J           11 PDSC-CA                        3:17.40  
       48.93                                                               
 12 Glennon, Matthew R        11 TMEC-CA                        3:23.43  
       47.60                                                               
 13 Gorijavolu, jai S         11 CCAQ-CA                        3:32.95  
       47.23                                                               
 14 Molina, Diego             11 FAC-CA                         3:41.77  
       56.68                                                               
 15 Zou, David                11 CCAQ-CA                        3:43.07  
       54.38                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       34.44                                                               
 -- Tapia, Enrique Y          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       45.78                                                               
 -- Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                              DQ  
       38.90                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:11.07  
     1) Greggio, Daniel B 11            2) Dhasarath, Vighnesh J 11       
     3) Fung, Dylan 11                  4) Vo, Micah K 11                 
       35.99                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:17.72  
     1) Hu, Preston J 11                2) Seton, Taj A 11                
     3) Chuang, Benson 11               4) Mokdad, Zak A 11               
       35.69                                                               
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Kelly, Declan C 12              2) Gudino, Caleb J 11             
     3) Fenson, Andrew J 12             4) Reardon, Jack R 12             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:29.95  
     1) Vo, Micah K 11                  2) Chen, Dalvin Y 12              
     3) Tiratira, Daniel T 12           4) Fung, Dylan 11                 
       39.32                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:54.91  
     1) Patterson, Cruz A 12            2) Greggio, Daniel B 11           
     3) Sun, Nolan R 12                 4) Molina, Diego 11               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-10-CA                         25.12  
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 UN-06-CA                         26.63  
  3 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                          27.03  
  4 Qiu, Alexander            14 UN-09-CA                         27.61  
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              14 UN-10-CA                         27.76  
  6 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                           27.78  
  7 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                          27.82  
  8 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                           27.96  
  9 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                         27.99  
 10 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                         28.13  
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                           28.25  
 12 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA               28.74  
 13 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           28.75  
 13 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                           28.75  
 15 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                          29.27  
 16 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                           29.54  
 17 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                           30.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                          29.17  
  2 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                          29.23  
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                          29.33  
  4 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                          29.49  
  5 Singh, Arjun R            14 TCC-CA                           29.73  
  6 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                           30.03  
  7 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                           30.07  
  8 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                           30.34  
  9 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                          30.43  
 10 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                           30.64  
 11 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                           30.69  
 12 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                           31.03  
 13 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                          31.90  
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                           31.97  
 15 Arcega, Evan L            14 UN-07-CA                         32.01  
 16 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                           32.25  
 17 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                           32.58  
 18 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                          32.65  
 19 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                           32.72  
 20 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                          33.10  
 21 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                           33.18  
 22 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                          34.12  
 23 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                           34.31  
 24 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                          34.85  
 25 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                           37.63  
 26 Wu, William               14 CCAQ-CA                          44.50  
 -- Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                           58.75  
       28.99                                                               
  2 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                           59.72  
       28.85                                                               
  3 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.23  
       28.95                                                               
  4 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:00.61  
       28.00                                                               
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:01.15  
       29.67                                                               
  6 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.88  
       28.70                                                               
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         1:02.42  
       30.27                                                               
  8 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                       1:02.44  
       29.67                                                               
  9 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:03.27  
       30.79                                                               
 10 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:03.62  
       30.51                                                               
 11 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:04.62  
       31.31                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.64  
       30.91                                                               
  2 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:03.76  
       30.88                                                               
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.09  
       30.74                                                               
  4 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        1:05.11  
       31.86                                                               
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:06.10  
       30.73                                                               
  6 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:06.65  
       32.57                                                               
  7 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:06.90  
       31.54                                                               
  8 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.45  
       32.77                                                               
  9 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         1:07.76  
       33.28                                                               
 10 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:08.12  
       33.70                                                               
 11 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:09.10  
       33.18                                                               
 12 Morton, Glenn A           13 VA-CA                          1:09.49  
       33.23                                                               
 13 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:09.74  
       32.70                                                               
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:11.72  
 15 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         1:12.94  
       35.74                                                               
 16 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                        1:13.99  
       35.50                                                               
 17 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         1:18.31  
       37.68                                                               
 18 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         1:19.07  
       37.06                                                               
 19 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.04  
       37.42                                                               
 20 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                         1:28.29  
       40.38                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:09.15  
       29.69  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.16  
       30.32  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:11.10  
       29.65                                                               
  4 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:12.66  
       30.09  1:03.53                                                      
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:15.09  
       31.13  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                       2:16.77  
       30.09  1:05.44                                                      
  7 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:17.13  
       30.45  1:04.97                                                      
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:18.19  
       29.92  1:04.64                                                      
  9 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        2:19.03  
       32.69  1:08.28                                                      
 10 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         2:21.83  
       32.44  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                       2:22.16  
 12 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        2:22.18  
       31.23  1:07.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-10-CA                       2:06.69  
       28.18  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         2:17.55  
       30.71  1:06.35                                                      
  3 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:18.10  
       30.79  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:22.35  
       32.75  1:09.58                                                      
  5 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        2:22.38  
       30.58  1:07.10                                                      
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:23.00  
       32.55  1:09.01                                                      
  7 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        2:26.50  
       33.03  1:11.12                                                      
  8 Sy, Vanlai S              14 UN-10-CA                       2:27.68  
  9 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:27.80  
       33.76  1:11.84                                                      
 10 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         2:27.97  
       32.43  1:10.73                                                      
 11 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        2:30.16  
       34.34  1:13.26                                                      
 12 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:30.43  
 13 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:32.24  
       33.08  1:11.95                                                      
 14 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                        2:33.20  
       35.05  1:13.44                                                      
 15 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                         2:33.73  
       35.23  1:15.45                                                      
 16 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         2:34.69  
       37.07  1:15.57                                                      
 17 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.92  
       33.73  1:14.58                                                      
 18 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.46  
       32.04  1:12.32                                                      
 19 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         2:38.54  
       35.55  1:17.11                                                      
 20 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         2:39.98  
       36.24  1:16.84                                                      
 21 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                         2:41.89  
 22 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         2:51.55  
       37.02                                                               
 23 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        2:54.59  
       36.76  1:21.28                                                      
 24 Singh, Arjun R            14 TCC-CA                         2:55.21  
       38.49  1:21.79                                                      
 25 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.73  
       38.05  1:21.15                                                      
 26 Qiu, Alexander            14 UN-09-CA                       3:05.20  
       30.22  1:05.01                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:47.73  
       30.71  1:05.37  2:17.49                                             
  2 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                       6:09.46  
       31.72  1:08.91  2:26.26                                             
  3 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         6:12.23  
       33.54  1:10.27  2:26.46                                             
  4 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        6:25.57  
       32.37  1:10.39  2:29.05                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         6:26.41  
       33.91  1:10.47  2:30.04                                             
  2 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         6:27.46  
       33.20  1:10.43  2:29.67                                             
  3 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        6:35.06  
       36.10  1:16.22  2:35.93                                             
  4 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         6:45.15  
       32.28  1:11.33  2:37.57                                             
  5 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        7:03.52  
       35.32  1:16.93  2:42.14                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.60  
       33.37                                                               
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         1:10.29  
       34.31                                                               
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         1:10.54  
       34.30                                                               
  4 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:11.38  
  5 Sy, Vanlai S              14 UN-10-CA                       1:12.24  
       33.98                                                               
  6 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:12.49  
       35.26                                                               
  7 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         1:14.55  
       36.02                                                               
  8 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:14.94  
       37.03                                                               
  9 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:16.04  
       37.12                                                               
 10 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:17.74  
       38.25                                                               
 11 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:18.24  
       37.70                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-10-CA                       1:08.44  
       33.44                                                               
  2 Qiu, Alexander            14 UN-09-CA                       1:16.70  
       37.18                                                               
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:17.40  
       37.85                                                               
  4 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:18.53  
       39.17                                                               
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:18.56  
       38.47                                                               
  6 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        1:19.35  
       38.28                                                               
  7 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.92  
       38.16                                                               
  8 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:20.13  
       40.02                                                               
  9 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         1:20.25  
 10 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.30  
       39.59                                                               
 11 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:20.61  
       39.44                                                               
 12 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         1:20.87  
       40.57                                                               
 13 Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                         1:21.29  
 14 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:21.40  
       40.19                                                               
 15 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:23.41  
       41.89                                                               
 16 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.64  
     1:23.64                                                               
 17 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                         1:23.69  
       40.44                                                               
 18 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:23.98  
       40.06                                                               
 19 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.11  
       42.45                                                               
 20 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         1:28.91  
 21 Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                        1:31.88  
 22 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.08  
       45.45                                                               
 23 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                        1:35.61  
       45.50                                                               
 24 Arcega, Evan L            14 UN-07-CA                       1:36.23  
       46.13                                                               
 25 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:36.86  
 26 Ricci, Matias C           14 HILL-CA                        1:39.03  
       44.29                                                               
 -- Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.96                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        2:32.03  
       36.00  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                         2:36.05  
       36.92  1:16.10                                                      
  3 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        2:45.13  
       38.99  1:20.59                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:40.21  
       36.98  1:17.55                                                      
  2 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:46.65  
     1:21.95  2:04.50                                                      
  3 Espelita, Gyron T         14 UN-11-CA                       2:53.86  
       39.09  1:22.31                                                      
  4 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         2:53.89  
       41.04  1:25.13                                                      
  5 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:57.46  
       39.75  1:26.63                                                      
  6 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:59.60  
       44.34  1:29.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanlai S              14 UN-10-CA                       1:14.59  
       35.67                                                               
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 UN-06-CA                       1:14.75  
       35.09                                                               
  3 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:17.05  
       35.84                                                               
  4 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                       1:17.58  
       37.36                                                               
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:19.11  
       38.05                                                               
  6 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:19.51  
       37.86                                                               
  7 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:19.96  
  8 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.44  
  9 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:22.51  
       39.45                                                               
 10 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                       1:24.70  
       40.44                                                               
 11 Sy, Vanming L             13 HILL-CA                        1:25.17  
       40.56                                                               
 12 Del Real, Frankie D       13 TCC-CA                         1:25.55  
       39.47                                                               
 13 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:25.83  
       40.31                                                               
 -- Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                              NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 UN-10-CA                       1:15.44  
       35.47                                                               
  2 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         1:24.22  
       39.74                                                               
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.24  
       40.51                                                               
  4 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        1:27.66  
  5 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         1:29.47  
       42.01                                                               
  6 Baskys, Ethan C           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.35  
       42.74                                                               
  7 Lee, Arthur Z             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.46  
       42.56                                                               
  8 Smith, Dylan J            13 FAC-CA                         1:31.91  
       43.44                                                               
  8 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:31.91  
       42.88                                                               
 10 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.94  
       45.05                                                               
 11 Singh, Arjun R            14 TCC-CA                         1:33.19  
       43.70                                                               
 12 Arcega, Evan L            14 UN-07-CA                       1:33.59  
       43.27                                                               
 13 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         1:37.17  
       45.72                                                               
 14 Coulter, Haiden A         13 HILL-CA                        1:37.38  
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:38.89  
 16 Gregory, Connor M         13 CHS-CA                         1:40.22  
       47.23                                                               
 17 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:40.44  
       47.83                                                               
 18 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                        1:41.85  
       49.53                                                               
 19 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:43.04  
       48.79                                                               
 20 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         1:46.16  
 21 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         1:48.86  
       52.01                                                               
 22 Wu, William               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.71  
       59.53                                                               
 -- Smits van Oyen, Landon J  13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       46.68                                                               
 -- Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       54.49                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:51.67  
       37.58  1:21.61                                                      
  2 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                       2:52.94  
       40.23  1:25.12                                                      
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:56.49  
       39.64  1:24.89                                                      
  4 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:56.77  
       40.36  1:25.59                                                      
  5 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                       3:02.95  
       40.86  1:26.79                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             3:02.62  
       40.61  1:26.27                                                      
  2 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         3:02.79  
       41.93  1:28.51                                                      
  3 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         3:04.09  
       41.16  1:28.97                                                      
  4 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:05.37  
       43.39  1:31.21                                                      
  5 Morton, Glenn A           13 VA-CA                          3:09.08  
       42.34  1:31.46                                                      
  6 Espelita, Gyron T         14 UN-11-CA                       3:22.17  
       44.99  1:36.05                                                      
  7 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         3:26.34  
       46.04  1:38.90                                                      
  8 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:27.79  
       49.20  1:42.88                                                      
  9 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         3:38.09  
       50.90  1:47.07                                                      
 10 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         3:46.88  
       49.26  1:48.14                                                      
 11 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         3:50.77  
       53.43  1:52.10                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA                         1:06.20  
       31.55                                                               
  2 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         1:08.04  
       32.63                                                               
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:08.90  
       31.43                                                               
  4 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:09.00  
       31.98                                                               
  5 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.96  
       33.33                                                               
  6 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        1:11.29  
       32.68                                                               
  7 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         1:14.00  
       34.32                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larson Teague, Austin M   14 UN-01-CA                       1:11.71  
  2 Truong, Colin             14 UN-07-CA                       1:13.24  
       33.62                                                               
  3 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             1:13.51  
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.18  
  5 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         1:16.08  
  6 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        1:16.51  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         1:17.88  
  8 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:18.76  
       37.44                                                               
  9 Espelita, Gyron T         14 UN-11-CA                       1:21.17  
 10 Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                        1:24.46  
       38.29                                                               
 11 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         1:27.32  
       38.33                                                               
 12 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        1:36.23  
       44.03                                                               
 13 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         1:37.34  
       44.28                                                               
 14 Ruiz, Zeke N              13 FAC-CA                         1:39.33  
       43.15                                                               
 15 Wee, Dylan M              14 FAC-CA                         1:49.81  
       44.89                                                               
 -- Morton, Glenn A           13 VA-CA                               DQ  
 -- De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       38.08                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         2:34.61  
       36.69  1:17.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         2:37.16  
  2 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:46.11  
       34.29  1:16.85                                                      
  3 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:54.48  
       33.43  1:16.04                                                      
  4 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         3:08.18  
       37.62  1:21.75                                                      
 -- Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       33.24  1:16.77                                                      
 -- Oliveros, Darren T        13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       40.89  1:32.49                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:27.72  
       33.38                                                               
  2 Roberts, Gavin A          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.85  
       32.18                                                               
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:28.76  
       31.81                                                               
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M    14 FAC-CA                         2:34.47  
       31.25                                                               
  5 Wang, Sky H               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA             2:35.74  
       34.06                                                               
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         2:36.79  
       34.26                                                               
  7 Vazquez, Ian B            13 FAC-CA                         2:37.09  
       34.23                                                               
  8 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        2:37.91  
       35.45                                                               
 -- Ewers, Parker D           13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       35.35                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        2:37.65  
       33.95                                                               
  2 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         2:37.99  
       34.85                                                               
  3 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                        2:38.53  
       37.59                                                               
  4 Crain, Aeden J            13 CHS-CA                         2:38.88  
       36.07                                                               
  5 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        2:42.82  
       36.21                                                               
  6 Espelita, Gyron T         14 UN-11-CA                       2:43.17  
       32.11                                                               
  7 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                         2:45.01  
       31.19                                                               
  8 Morton, Glenn A           13 VA-CA                          2:46.24  
       36.19                                                               
  9 Butcher, Joshua W         13 FAC-CA                         2:46.99  
       34.60                                                               
 10 Reyes, Eden C             13 FAC-CA                         2:48.29  
       37.91                                                               
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                        2:52.44  
       43.83                                                               
 12 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                         2:58.73  
       36.59                                                               
 13 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:04.91  
       36.86                                                               
 14 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                         3:06.17  
       46.87                                                               
 15 Flynn, Daniel P           13 RST-CA                         3:07.38  
       45.10                                                               
 16 Peterson, Matthew G       14 TCC-CA                         3:09.01  
       44.90                                                               
 17 deMoet, Nicolaas M        14 HILL-CA                        3:09.22  
       43.97                                                               
 18 Patel, Akash M            14 CCAQ-CA                        3:27.15  
       47.96                                                               
 -- Torres, Corey J           13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       37.35                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:12.13  
       33.39  1:12.86                                                      
  2 Halter, Brodie T          13 CROC-CA                        5:31.78  
       36.19  1:19.08                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                         5:04.41  
       35.42  1:14.67                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                         5:22.03  
       35.19  1:17.35                                                      
  3 Samosir, Matthew S        13 FAC-CA                         5:42.41  
       35.83  1:18.80                                                      
  4 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA                        5:53.27  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene T        15 TCC-CA                           26.95  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 UN-01-CA                         27.53  
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                         27.65  
  4 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                         28.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                         30.29  
  2 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                         30.59  
  3 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                          33.08  
  4 Yu, Ricky                 16 CCAQ-CA                          37.08  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA                              NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                       1:01.54  
       29.23                                                               
  2 Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                       1:06.05  
       31.77                                                               
  3 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                       1:09.65  
       32.80                                                               
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                        1:13.32  
       34.67                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 UN-01-CA                       2:06.24  
       29.06  1:01.25                                                      
  2 Solorzano, Daniel         18 UN-01-CA                       2:06.73  
       26.84    58.42                                                      
  3 Oliveros, Eugene T        15 TCC-CA                         2:12.79  
       29.71  1:03.02                                                      
  4 Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA                         2:22.02  
       29.71  1:04.46                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                       2:15.75  
       29.76  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                       2:22.28  
       29.73  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-01-CA                       2:23.72  
  4 Martin, Tomas F           15 UN-10-CA                       2:24.31  
       32.35  1:07.75                                                      
  5 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                        2:44.76  
       36.92  1:18.26                                                      
  6 Yu, Ricky                 16 CCAQ-CA                        3:25.54  
       40.01  1:29.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Solorzano, Daniel         18 UN-01-CA                       5:43.18  
       29.26  1:04.63  2:15.86                                             
  2 Dunn, Michael M           15 UN-05-CA                       5:53.86  
       30.22  1:05.43  2:17.12                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                       6:04.49  
       30.97  1:07.28  2:23.28                                             
  2 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-01-CA                       7:01.80  
       31.01  1:08.92  2:34.53                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene T        15 TCC-CA                         1:08.58  
       32.88                                                               
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 UN-01-CA                       1:12.69  
       35.34                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-01-CA                       1:11.91  
       33.42                                                               
  2 Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                       1:13.12  
       35.72                                                               
  3 Martin, Tomas F           15 UN-10-CA                       1:15.94  
       37.79                                                               
  4 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                       1:16.87  
  5 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                        1:33.34  
  6 Yu, Ricky                 16 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.91  
       52.87                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-01-CA                       2:46.02  
       37.34  1:20.33                                                      
 -- Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
       36.88  1:15.24                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene T        15 TCC-CA                         1:15.74  
     1:15.84                                                               
  2 Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA                         1:20.93  
       38.04                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                       1:19.84  
       36.93                                                               
  2 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                       1:25.05  
     1:25.12                                                               
  3 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                       1:25.25  
     1:25.31                                                               
  4 Martin, Tomas F           15 UN-10-CA                       1:30.95  
  5 Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                       1:32.90  
       44.29                                                               
 -- Yu, Ricky                 16 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:48.25                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                       2:52.49  
       37.56  1:23.32                                                      
  2 Dunn, Michael M           15 UN-05-CA                       3:01.73  
       41.21  1:27.69                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            18 FAC-CA                         1:08.03  
       29.99                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dunn, Michael M           15 UN-05-CA                       1:05.27  
       29.84                                                               
  2 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                       1:14.25  
       33.51                                                               
  3 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                       1:18.85  
       35.55                                                               
  4 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                        1:30.67  
       41.18                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            15 FAC-CA                         2:26.97  
       29.87  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        16 UN-01-CA                       2:29.02  
       31.62  1:08.17                                                      
  3 Solorzano, Daniel         18 UN-01-CA                       2:37.74  
       29.82  1:07.90                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Daniel         18 UN-01-CA                       2:21.65  
       28.49                                                               
  2 Dunn, Michael M           15 UN-05-CA                       2:21.88  
       29.00                                                               
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         15 UN-01-CA                       2:30.02  
       31.89                                                               
 -- Garcia, Nicholas A        16 UN-01-CA                            NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidal, Tyler R            16 UN-01-CA                       2:35.88  
       29.88                                                               
  2 Molina, Manny D           15 UN-01-CA                       2:38.61  
       34.16                                                               
  3 Rivas, Levi L             16 UN-01-CA                       2:39.64  
       32.29                                                               
  4 Centeno, Ben S            15 UN-01-CA                       2:43.46  
       33.29                                                               
  5 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                        3:15.81  
       39.59                                                               
 -- Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                              NS  
 -- Ramirez, Ricky J          17 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Dunn, Michael M           15 UN-05-CA                            NS  
.WHT - Division  
 -- Purba, Devean P           15 FAC-CA                              NS  
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:17.35  
     1) Radke, Lyric N W6               2) Douglas, Harley M W7           
     3) Maloof, Elwood T M6             4) Hsu, Jacob P M8                
       44.10                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:23.25  
     1) Bonilla, Kaleb A M8             2) Cornejo, Emma G W6             
     3) Alvarado, Emilio E M8           4) Ignacio, Gillian V W8          
       42.29                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:58.70  
     1) Poon, Jake S M7                 2) Strand, Knox N M7              
     3) Zhang, Nicole W6                4) LI, Aaron B M5                 
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:31.90  
     1) Douglas, Harley M W7            2) Hsu, Jacob P M8                
     3) Thompson, Claire K W8           4) Maloof, Elwood T M6            
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:46.48  
     1) Ignacio, Gillian V W8           2) Alvarado, Emilio E M8          
     3) Bonilla, Kaleb A M8             4) Cornejo, Emma G W6             
       53.29                                                               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:28.59  
     1) Chen, Erik M M9                 2) Reyes, Payton B W10            
     3) Chao, Freddy M10                4) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D W9       
       35.08                                                               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:29.59  
     1) Torres, Lily G W10              2) Serna Arbow, Damian M10        
     3) Andrade, Jovee E W8             4) Chiang, Lucas M7               
       35.48                                                               
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:35.82  
     1) Herrera, Madeline L W9          2) Hsu, Noah L M10                
     3) Douglas, Mathew P M10           4) Bogatz, Sabrina C W9           
       40.23                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:35.96  
     1) Yi, Zia L W10                   2) Kim, Joshua M M10              
     3) Strain, Analisa W10             4) Suvunnapaph, Etan M10          
       46.14                                                               
  5 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:38.58  
     1) Smith, Lilyanna A W8            2) Ditoro, Vinny M M10            
     3) Lorenz, Sawyer N M9             4) Frutkin, Nadia R W10           
       35.56                                                               
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                       2:39.20  
     1) Pan, Josh M9                    2) Chow, LeighAnne W10            
     3) Li, Jessica X W10               4) Chudasama, Ayaan N M7          
       41.03                                                               
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:41.56  
     1) Haskell, Lucy J W10             2) Lorenzana, Keira G W10         
     3) Flores, Tristan S M9            4) Chen, Sean H M10               
       43.19                                                               
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'D'                       2:45.55  
     1) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C W9        2) Hong, Coco W10                 
     3) Martin, Kieran D M9             4) Xu, Neil M10                   
       40.72                                                               
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:50.29  
     1) Anderson, Cameron J M8          2) Kolb, Emma C W9                
     3) Duenas, Piero A M10             4) Warner, Zoe M W9               
       40.79                                                               
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                      2:59.25  
     1) Suarez, Gabriel I M8            2) Hu, Dawn W9                    
     3) Sanchez, Enzo S M10             4) Jiang, Sophie H W10            
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'E'                       3:03.59  
     1) Hernandez, Ale J M9             2) Lee, Rachel H W9               
     3) Tang, Sunny W8                  4) Sun, Andrew M8                 
       55.90                                                               
 12 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:10.68  
     1) Frutkin, Johann J M8            2) del Campo Hartman, Mallory E W8
     3) Gonzalez, Geneva R W7           4) del Campo Hartman, Jon M9      
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:14.16  
     1) Vo, Ivy K W9                    2) Vo, Ivan K M9                  
     3) Greggio, David B M8             4) Binuya, Tianah M W9            
       42.86                                                               
 14 Mount Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:18.45  
     1) Villafuerte, Leonardo A M9      2) Wirick, Henry R M10            
     3) Pankratz-Ruiz, Matthew L M9     4) Rosdil, Hudson R M8            
     1:09.58                                                               
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:46.54  
     1) Dunn, Andre O M9                2) Frutkin, Nadia R W10           
     3) Smith, Lilyanna A W8            4) del Campo Hartman, Jon M9      
       41.92                                                               
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:47.31  
     1) Chen, Erik M M9                 2) Anstie-Carson, Zoey D W9       
     3) Chao, Freddy M10                4) Warner, Zoe M W9               
       40.87                                                               
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:48.61  
     1) Chen, Sean H M10                2) Pan, Josh M9                   
     3) Li, Jessica X W10               4) Torres, Lily G W10             
       45.61                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:57.71  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Etan M10           2) Kim, Joshua M M10              
     3) Strain, Analisa W10             4) Yi, Zia L W10                  
       46.17                                                               
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  3:03.81  
     1) Douglas, Mathew P M10           2) Freede, Shayla E W9            
     3) Hsu, Noah L M10                 4) Freede, Quin L W10             
       46.05                                                               
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       3:09.42  
     1) Zheng, Kevin M10                2) Lorenzana, Keira G W10         
     3) Chudasama, Ayaan N M7           4) Andrade, Jovee E W8            
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      3:10.78  
     1) Reyes, Payton B W10             2) Jiang, Sophie H W10            
     3) Perez, Victor H M7              4) Anderson, Cameron J M8         
       52.84                                                               
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                      3:14.54  
     1) Kolb, Emma C W9                 2) Hu, Dawn W9                    
     3) Duenas, Piero A M10             4) Sanchez, Enzo S M10            
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:24.64  
     1) Singh, Jatiin N M9              2) Kuhn, Addie S W10              
     3) Binuya, Tianah M W9             4) Vo, Ivan K M9                  
       59.89                                                               
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:26.32  
     1) Lorenz, Sawyer N M9             2) del Campo Hartman, Mallory E W8
     3) Frutkin, Johann J M8            4) Quevedo, Lily D W9             
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'D'                       3:29.29  
     1) Sun, Andrew M8                  2) Martin, Kieran D M9            
     3) Tatgenhorst, Reagan C W9        4) Tang, Sunny W8                 
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'C'                            DQ  
     1) Chiang, Lucas M7                2) Chow, LeighAnne W10            
     3) Hong, Coco W10                  4) Serna Arbow, Damian M10        
       46.41                                                               
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:52.89  
     1) Jenkins, Joshua T M14           2) Salas, Sofia K W13             
     3) Yang, Norton M13                4) Crain, Aeden J M13             
       26.44                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:04.92  
     1) Gore, Kalie L W13               2) Potter, Darby M W14            
     3) Butcher, Joshua W M13           4) Reyes, Eden C M13              
       31.11                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:08.29  
     1) Gil, Viviana W14                2) Navarro, Rubie E W13           
     3) Ruiz, Zeke N M13                4) Villanueva, Jacob M13          
       32.02                                                               
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.48  
     1) Atamian, Sammie J W13           2) Villanueva, Jacob M13          
     3) Fairmon-Bullock, Tay M M14      4) Arcena, Psalm N W13            
       34.08                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:53.75  
     1) Fisher, Brianna T W14           2) Ruiz, Zeke N M13               
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin B W14         4) Wee, Dylan M M14               
       47.40                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Reyes, Eden C M13               2) Navarro, Rubie E W13           
     3) Butcher, Joshua W M13           4) Potter, Darby M W14            
       42.08