YST BR/W LC Meet - Meet Results

YST BR/W LC Meet
4/5/2019 - 4/7/2019
Yucaipa, CA USA
Updated: 4/8/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Yucaipa Swim Team       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/7/2019 06:52 PM
                2019 CA YST BR/W LC Meet - 4/5/2019 to 4/7/2019                
                 2019 CA YST BR/W LC Meet, Sanction #: S19-074                 
                      YST Spring Fling April BR/W LC Meet                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 43.70      43.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                50.78      41.44  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                  46.45      42.12  
  3 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                  49.14      45.48  
  4 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA                 48.34      48.51  
  5 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                46.45      50.03  
  6 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-12-CA               52.67      50.26  
  7 Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA                 54.33      56.81  
  8 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA                 53.20      57.98  
  9 Francis, Delaney           7 YST-CA                 53.20      59.62  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:39.75    1:31.11  
       42.61                                                               
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                1:47.49    1:31.55  
       43.93                                                               
  3 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA              1:48.53    1:34.66  
       44.61                                                               
  4 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:50.99    1:38.46  
       45.44                                                               
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:42.01    1:39.35  
       45.56                                                               
  6 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:53.06    1:45.40  
       50.19                                                               
  7 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA               1:58.87    2:10.67  
     1:00.84                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 50.14      48.25  
  2 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                53.96      49.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                1:00.62      49.01  
  2 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                  57.92      53.01  
  3 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA              1:00.70      58.28  
  4 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:01.35      59.63  
  5 Segura, Leah M             8 YST-CA               1:02.74    1:01.98  
  6 Goldstein, Kate A          6 UN-12-CA             1:04.80    1:03.44  
  7 Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA               1:03.39    1:09.56  
 -- Francis, Delaney           7 YST-CA               1:03.39         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                57.23    1:00.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                1:02.35      55.69  
  2 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA              1:01.24      56.06  
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                1:08.50      58.94  
  4 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA              1:03.35      59.44  
  5 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA               1:03.30    1:04.26  
 -- Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:06.27         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny M          8 HILL-CA                50.73      44.43  
  2 Paul, Denise C             7 MESA-CA                47.93      48.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Lilyanna A          8 PDSC-CA                53.75      43.37  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   8 VA-CA                  54.28      49.48  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina V       8 RAA-CA                 57.07      53.66  
  4 Bui, Mika A                8 VA-CA                1:02.25      54.71  
  5 Ballard, Brooklynn R       7 YST-CA               1:00.52    1:02.12  
 -- Stacks, Sofia D            7 YST-CA               1:01.13         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                  37.06      35.65  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 35.26      35.90  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                37.95      37.76  
  4 Bradford, Cindy           10 YST-CA                 35.09      56.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                38.88      36.03  
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                38.66      36.48  
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 39.29      37.48  
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 39.20      37.79  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                39.66      39.15  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 39.84      40.53  
  7 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                39.32      40.56  
  8 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                40.51      40.60  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                38.56      41.73  
 10 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                41.14      42.19  
 11 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                 39.99      44.78  
 12 Privitt, Kendra V          9 YST-CA                 39.99    1:08.41  
 13 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA                 40.75    1:20.81  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:17.28    1:14.78  
       35.58                                                               
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:20.79    1:14.84  
       36.42                                                               
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:24.28    1:17.43  
       37.20                                                               
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                1:19.23    1:21.18  
       38.20                                                               
  5 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA              1:23.82    1:21.47  
       38.36                                                               
  6 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA               1:22.17    1:22.31  
       38.23                                                               
  7 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:22.06    1:25.41  
       39.47                                                               
  8 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA               1:20.99    2:54.00  
     1:22.22                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:25.76    1:18.55  
       37.66                                                               
  2 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:30.19    1:22.73  
       41.30                                                               
  3 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:29.93    1:24.86  
       40.31                                                               
  4 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:29.03    1:25.49  
       40.21                                                               
  5 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:28.66    1:28.67  
       40.71                                                               
  6 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA              1:27.62    1:28.74  
       42.52                                                               
  7 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-08-CA             1:31.92    1:30.66  
       43.20                                                               
  8 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:31.26    1:31.77  
       43.71                                                               
  9 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA              1:32.00    1:36.58  
       45.36                                                               
 10 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               1:29.99    1:37.23  
       45.93                                                               
 11 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA              1:32.00    1:57.32  
 -- Bradford, Cindy           10 YST-CA               1:30.56         DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Devine, Elizabeth (Ellie   9 VA-CA                1:32.13    1:30.16  
       43.21                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               2:50.45    2:50.31  
       38.93  1:22.93                                                      
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:58.16    2:52.47  
       40.15  1:24.62                                                      
  3 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              2:54.63    2:53.45  
       39.67  1:24.93                                                      
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              2:58.83    3:05.17  
       43.37  1:30.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               3:13.11    3:00.18  
       39.59  1:25.88                                                      
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              3:02.88    3:03.60  
       40.30  1:27.73                                                      
  3 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                3:09.18    3:04.15  
       40.87  1:27.49                                                      
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               3:04.73    3:09.64  
       43.91  1:33.80                                                      
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              3:09.10    3:12.97  
       41.81  1:31.72                                                      
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              3:08.03    3:15.80  
       43.07  1:35.05                                                      
  7 Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA               3:19.26    3:29.71  
       46.84  1:41.25                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 41.48      40.06  
  2 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA                41.65      43.50  
  3 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 40.78      44.46  
  4 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                43.66      45.39  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 44.81      47.36  
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                41.09      48.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 47.47      45.20  
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                47.43      45.32  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                48.25      47.39  
  4 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                49.35      48.17  
  4 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA                48.45      48.17  
  6 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                48.96      49.59  
  7 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                 48.99      49.61  
  8 Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA                 48.67      53.67  
  9 Bradford, Cindy           10 YST-CA                 48.67    1:08.00  
 10 Privitt, Kendra V          9 YST-CA                 49.99    1:16.82  
 11 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA                 49.81    1:16.99  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:31.79    1:28.39  
       45.05                                                               
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               1:30.15    1:32.87  
       46.25                                                               
  3 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:35.69    1:36.54  
       49.63                                                               
  4 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:35.39    1:38.75  
       49.49                                                               
  5 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA               1:39.14    1:42.83  
       50.16                                                               
  6 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA               1:40.30    1:43.05  
  7 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              1:38.69    1:44.00  
       51.35                                                               
 -- McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:39.39         DQ  
       49.05                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:42.14    1:40.37  
       48.63                                                               
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:46.36    1:45.27  
       52.28                                                               
  3 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA              1:50.30    1:51.93  
       55.18                                                               
  4 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               1:47.55    1:52.57  
       56.25                                                               
 -- Bradford, Cindy           10 YST-CA               1:48.68         DQ  
     1:08.41                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 43.03      43.89  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 47.83      44.61  
  3 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                50.71      51.34  
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                  50.51      52.65  
  5 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                50.83      52.71  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 50.75      54.46  
  7 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA                 48.99    1:35.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                53.24      50.38  
  2 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                 54.81      50.54  
  3 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 55.98      52.84  
  4 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 52.13      53.22  
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                53.62      53.83  
  6 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                52.15      54.31  
  7 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                54.72      56.05  
  8 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA                54.26      58.48  
  9 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                56.00      58.98  
 10 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA                 54.99    1:04.99  
 11 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                56.00    1:16.16  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA               1:33.70    1:36.77  
       46.96                                                               
  2 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA               1:42.46    1:40.46  
       48.92                                                               
  3 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              1:45.05    1:47.11  
       52.07                                                               
  4 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:49.99    1:53.01  
       56.20                                                               
  5 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA              1:50.03    1:56.92  
       56.35                                                               
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA              1:51.16    1:59.46  
       56.92                                                               
 -- Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA              1:50.86         DQ  
       54.64                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Leal, Lilyanna             9 CROC-CA              1:55.65    1:53.96  
       55.30                                                               
  2 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA               2:01.67    2:03.05  
     1:00.14                                                               
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:56.39    2:05.12  
     1:00.38                                                               
  4 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              2:00.65    2:05.16  
     1:00.23                                                               
  5 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA               1:57.25    2:06.11  
     1:00.44                                                               
  6 Northcott, Ava R           9 YST-CA               2:00.00    2:23.68  
     1:07.86                                                               
  7 Francis, Jasmine K        10 YST-CA               1:54.34    2:25.78  
     1:09.58                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                 35.47      35.87  
  2 Garbutt, Jahzara M        10 UN-CA                  41.01      40.95  
  3 Flores, Kelsey J          10 RAA-CA                 42.83      42.57  
  4 Clendenen, Chloe A         9 RAA-CA                 42.21      43.06  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                43.20      43.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA                43.36      43.25  
  2 Vega, Alaina M            10 PST-CA                 45.20      44.24  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        9 TMEC-CA                46.21      46.38  
  4 Meyer, Mia G              10 PST-CA                 47.20      46.67  
  5 Benggon, Myla E            9 UN-08-CA               47.16      48.10  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle C        10 RAA-CA                 44.91      48.65  
  7 Asbury, Pineapple I        9 FSON-CA                46.59      49.35  
  8 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                47.20      50.88  
  9 Yang, Jasmine             10 MVAQ-CA                47.20      50.98  
 10 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                47.20    1:07.83  
 11 DeHoog, Hannah C          10 YST-CA                 46.41    1:52.55  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tai, Alicia               10 HILL-CA              1:40.00    1:29.63  
       40.56                                                               
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:35.64    1:41.45  
       45.13                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Osorio, Denise G          10 CCAQ-CA              1:48.94    1:49.96  
       49.42                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate O               10 CCAQ-CA              3:10.78    3:08.35  
       44.29                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Courtney, Leah G           9 TMEC-CA              3:41.68    3:43.24  
       54.41                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                30.67      31.14  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA                32.92      31.82  
  3 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA                 34.15      32.43  
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                33.75      32.48  
  5 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA               32.49      32.56  
  6 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                 33.16      32.57  
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                 31.83      32.60  
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                33.12      32.77  
  9 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                33.49      33.26  
 10 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                34.81      33.27  
 11 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                33.48      33.56  
 12 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                34.63      33.82  
 13 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                 34.54      34.37  
 14 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                34.69      35.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                35.07      32.93  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                35.39      33.03  
  3 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA                35.68      34.01  
  4 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                36.85      34.51  
  5 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                35.23      34.85  
  6 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                 35.90      35.18  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 35.50      35.33  
  8 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 36.99      35.35  
  9 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                36.42      35.49  
 10 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                35.96      36.08  
 11 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                37.79      36.13  
 12 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                36.14      36.39  
 13 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                37.14      36.41  
 14 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                37.13      36.48  
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                36.29      36.48  
 16 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                  36.55      36.88  
 17 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA                 36.60      37.02  
 18 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                37.34      37.35  
 19 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                36.93      37.79  
 20 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                 36.99      40.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA              1:10.02    1:07.37  
       32.23                                                               
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              1:09.28    1:07.68  
       33.15                                                               
  3 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:08.90    1:07.89  
       32.91                                                               
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA             1:08.75    1:09.37  
       33.33                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:10.50    1:09.67  
       33.82                                                               
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               1:08.54    1:09.76  
       33.31                                                               
  7 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:10.10    1:10.52  
       33.74                                                               
  8 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:14.42    1:10.81  
       34.11                                                               
  9 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:12.96    1:11.72  
       34.31                                                               
 10 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              1:13.34    1:14.59  
       35.10                                                               
 11 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               1:14.95    1:14.85  
       34.91                                                               
 12 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:14.92    1:15.45  
       36.15                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              1:15.81    1:11.08  
       34.39                                                               
  2 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA              1:17.36    1:14.12  
       35.65                                                               
  3 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:20.59    1:15.42  
       35.92                                                               
  4 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:17.30    1:15.49  
       36.46                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              1:16.39    1:15.97  
       36.09                                                               
  6 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:21.41    1:16.58  
       37.88                                                               
  7 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              1:16.65    1:16.69  
       37.12                                                               
  8 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              1:21.53    1:17.30  
       37.23                                                               
  9 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA               1:19.81    1:17.31  
       37.73                                                               
 10 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:18.81    1:17.60  
       36.94                                                               
 11 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:18.37    1:17.93  
       38.06                                                               
 12 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA              1:17.79    1:18.04  
       37.00                                                               
 13 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               1:20.23    1:18.21  
       37.10                                                               
 14 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:21.22    1:20.21  
       38.88                                                               
 15 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:17.74    1:21.31  
       38.70                                                               
 16 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:20.11    1:22.31  
       38.66                                                               
 17 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:22.20    1:23.19  
       39.05                                                               
 18 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:19.12    1:23.90  
       40.35                                                               
 19 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA              1:21.16    1:27.85  
       40.81                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 FSON-CA              2:22.13    2:22.94  
              1:09.81                                                      
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              2:29.34    2:24.11  
              1:10.51                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:33.23    2:30.37  
              1:13.50                                                      
  4 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA             2:31.68    2:35.96  
              1:16.33                                                      
  5 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              2:42.32    2:37.83  
       35.04  1:15.73                                                      
  6 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              2:41.26    2:37.99  
       36.01  1:15.77                                                      
  7 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              2:37.27    2:39.06  
              1:16.67                                                      
  8 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              2:40.11    2:40.39  
              1:17.09                                                      
  9 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               2:30.09    2:41.92  
              1:19.33                                                      
 10 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              2:41.86    2:44.87  
       36.25  1:18.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA              2:43.16    2:40.08  
       36.62  1:17.68                                                      
  2 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              2:45.50    2:40.69  
       36.41  1:19.01                                                      
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              2:44.59    2:43.25  
       37.32  1:18.78                                                      
  4 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA               2:52.39    2:46.63  
       39.52  1:23.39                                                      
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              2:46.98    2:46.66  
       38.87  1:21.23                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              2:51.54    2:50.60  
       37.62  1:21.42                                                      
  7 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               2:54.96    2:51.67  
       40.33  1:24.52                                                      
  8 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              2:43.52    2:53.04  
       37.20  1:21.08                                                      
  9 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               2:47.10    2:53.11  
       39.91  1:25.00                                                      
 10 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               2:52.41    2:54.71  
       39.16  1:24.43                                                      
 11 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    2:55.57  
       41.68  1:27.53                                                      
 12 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              2:54.45    2:58.55  
       38.86  1:25.80                                                      
 13 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              2:54.46    3:00.56  
       40.57  1:28.37                                                      
 14 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA               2:54.99    3:29.33  
       45.23  1:39.90                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA              5:21.92    5:33.58  
       37.60  1:20.70  2:47.83                                             
  2 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              5:37.37    5:51.77  
       40.29  1:25.16  2:56.25                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              5:57.69    5:55.41  
       40.36  1:25.29  2:57.51                                             
  2 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              6:10.38    5:55.79  
       39.01  1:24.08  2:56.59                                             
  3 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               6:10.99    5:58.79  
       40.78  1:24.94  2:56.21                                             
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               6:00.78    6:12.81  
       43.21  1:30.76  3:05.71                                             
  5 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              6:13.96    6:17.58  
       41.48  1:29.54  3:05.80                                             
  6 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              6:13.97    6:25.17  
       44.02  1:33.54  3:11.52                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                40.25      38.45  
  2 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA               39.74      38.77  
  3 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                38.73      39.06  
  4 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                 38.62      39.47  
  5 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                40.52      39.73  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                39.18      39.95  
  7 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                41.38      40.98  
  8 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                41.23      41.03  
  9 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 40.45      41.89  
 10 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                40.69      43.02  
 11 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                41.17      43.12  
 12 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                  40.92      44.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                41.63      38.46  
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA                43.78      38.93  
  3 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                 43.10      40.42  
  4 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                43.20      40.57  
  5 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 41.82      41.07  
  6 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                44.64      41.42  
  7 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                42.59      42.13  
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA                42.06      42.21  
  9 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                42.94      42.43  
 10 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                45.36      42.57  
 11 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                 44.01      42.91  
 12 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                44.20      43.13  
 13 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                44.10      43.26  
 14 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 43.83      43.34  
 15 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                42.92      43.56  
 16 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                43.88      43.68  
 17 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                 42.53      43.76  
 18 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                45.06      43.94  
 19 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 44.63      44.61  
 20 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                 43.90      44.96  
 21 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA                 43.01      51.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA              1:26.59    1:20.31  
       39.31                                                               
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              1:28.43    1:22.08  
       40.64                                                               
  3 Hongthong, Emily M        12 FSON-CA              1:25.84    1:22.81  
       40.26                                                               
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA              1:25.73    1:23.75  
       40.03                                                               
  5 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:21.52    1:23.97  
       39.98                                                               
  6 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:28.21    1:24.50  
       40.72                                                               
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:23.64    1:25.03  
       42.07                                                               
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:27.28    1:28.20  
       42.75                                                               
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:27.90    1:28.70  
       42.23                                                               
 10 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:27.67    1:30.53  
       43.44                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA              1:32.07    1:23.56  
       40.79                                                               
  2 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               1:33.59    1:24.55  
       41.31                                                               
  3 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA             1:34.05    1:26.11  
       41.52                                                               
  4 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA              1:31.65    1:26.68  
       42.25                                                               
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:32.20    1:28.73  
       43.47                                                               
  6 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               1:34.39    1:30.30  
       45.34                                                               
  7 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:34.76    1:31.02  
       44.19                                                               
  8 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA              1:30.69    1:31.53  
       45.34                                                               
  9 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA               1:36.17    1:31.65  
       44.84                                                               
 10 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              1:32.70    1:32.55  
       45.50                                                               
 11 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              1:36.17    1:32.78  
       45.71                                                               
 12 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:33.67    1:32.81  
       45.21                                                               
 13 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:36.10    1:33.18  
       45.19                                                               
 14 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:35.41    1:35.10  
       46.42                                                               
 15 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                1:32.87    1:35.92  
       45.88                                                               
 16 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               1:30.77    1:36.20  
       46.37                                                               
 17 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              1:35.99    1:36.92  
       47.66                                                               
 18 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               1:30.81    1:38.47  
       50.89                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              2:50.42    2:52.13  
       40.81  1:23.85                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:58.88    2:59.15  
       42.60  1:27.98                                                      
  3 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               3:08.72    3:04.04  
       45.02  1:32.98                                                      
  4 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               3:09.20    3:04.88  
       42.91  1:29.22                                                      
  5 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               3:06.80    3:11.41  
       45.51  1:31.34                                                      
  6 DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               3:06.99    3:19.05  
       46.07  1:36.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                42.09      40.47  
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA                43.62      42.78  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                45.41      43.96  
  4 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA                 45.34      44.91  
  5 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                45.15      45.48  
  6 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA                45.67      45.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                47.15      44.13  
  2 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA                48.43      45.58  
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                49.65      45.81  
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA                49.06      45.87  
  5 Hermann, Delaina R        12 FSON-CA                46.66      46.00  
  6 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA                49.07      46.15  
  7 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA                 46.11      46.38  
  8 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                49.23      46.39  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA                 48.10      47.30  
 10 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                49.14      47.41  
 11 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                49.68      47.69  
 12 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA               46.50      47.94  
 13 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA                47.79      47.95  
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                47.20      48.36  
 15 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA                 47.85      48.52  
 16 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                49.88      48.80  
 17 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                48.91      48.85  
 18 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA                48.80      49.30  
 19 Licto, Annabella S        12 RST-CA                 48.88      49.42  
 20 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                  48.46      49.69  
 21 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                47.43      50.15  
 22 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                48.40      50.17  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hauck, Jaylin A           12 RAA-CA                 50.26      49.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 FSON-CA              1:17.20    1:19.61  
       37.58                                                               
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              1:32.67    1:27.76  
       41.71                                                               
  3 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               1:35.90    1:33.80  
  4 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              1:35.45    1:35.40  
       44.61                                                               
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:36.74    1:37.83  
       45.98                                                               
  6 Pearson, Sophia L         12 CHS-CA               1:39.26    1:39.29  
       48.24                                                               
  7 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              1:39.96    1:43.33  
       49.63                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              1:46.00    1:40.34  
       48.49                                                               
  2 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               1:44.47    1:41.58  
       48.72                                                               
  3 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA              1:45.77    1:41.88  
       51.00                                                               
  4 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              1:45.43    1:41.93  
       48.59                                                               
  5 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:45.03    1:44.35  
       50.60                                                               
  6 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:46.88    1:45.00  
       51.74                                                               
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 UN-CA                1:47.03    1:45.55  
       50.94                                                               
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               1:47.63    1:46.33  
       49.53                                                               
  9 Chinchilla, Elizabeth J   11 RAA-CA               1:43.05    1:48.52  
       50.61                                                               
 10 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA               1:47.11    1:50.65  
       53.94                                                               
 11 Gamaley, Kristina A       12 TMEC-CA              1:45.59    1:53.42  
       51.67                                                               
 12 Shalhoub, Ava I           11 YST-CA               1:47.55    2:06.18  
       59.86                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA              1:49.59    1:48.31  
       53.21                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 FSON-CA              2:43.19    2:48.83  
       39.26  1:22.76                                                      
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA              3:24.03    3:07.11  
       43.64  1:30.85                                                      
  3 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA              3:08.80    3:17.06  
       45.39  1:36.21                                                      
  4 Hedayi, Amber S           12 HILL-CA              3:08.80    3:18.33  
       45.69  1:36.68                                                      
  5 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               3:30.22    3:32.19  
       49.62  1:43.27                                                      
  6 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               3:31.00    3:43.26  
       51.75  1:46.89                                                      
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               3:30.00    3:56.32  
       51.20  1:52.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              3:32.17    3:37.33  
       48.76  1:43.02                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        12 FSON-CA                35.38      34.10  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA                35.45      34.62  
  3 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA                 34.68      34.75  
  4 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                38.32      35.49  
  5 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA                 37.18      35.69  
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                36.86      35.79  
  7 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA               36.59      36.49  
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                38.02      38.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                39.89      37.08  
  2 De Vera, Elisha C         11 FSON-CA                39.60      37.70  
  3 Phillips, Savannah R      12 DSRT-CA                38.82      37.83  
  4 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                38.54      38.22  
  5 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA                41.55      38.25  
  6 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                39.05      38.50  
  7 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                41.50      38.54  
  8 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA                41.78      38.97  
  9 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA                41.18      39.40  
 10 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                 39.51      39.41  
 11 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA                 40.80      39.63  
 12 Garza, Elianna G          11 FSON-CA                40.20      39.81  
 13 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA                40.36      40.52  
 14 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                41.43      40.56  
 15 Black, Sophia E           11 CCAQ-CA                39.89      40.66  
 16 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA                 41.21      41.78  
 17 Fassbinder, Kate S        11 CHS-CA                 41.47      42.44  
 18 Fontelera, Caitlin R      12 FSON-CA                41.89      43.42  
 19 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA                40.70      44.16  
 20 Frohnhoefer, Haley E      12 DSRT-CA                40.28      52.08  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Arcega, Sydney A          11 CCAQ-CA                42.30      41.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       12 FSON-CA              1:10.20    1:11.70  
       34.91                                                               
  2 Maxwell, Olivia R         12 DSRT-CA              1:20.30    1:20.42  
       36.37                                                               
  3 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               1:25.78    1:21.24  
       38.52                                                               
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis C        12 FSON-CA              1:23.85    1:26.17  
       39.05                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              1:34.75    1:19.63  
       37.40                                                               
  2 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              1:28.49    1:24.33  
       40.54                                                               
  3 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              1:29.29    1:26.45  
       40.60                                                               
  4 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              1:28.67    1:27.75  
       41.48                                                               
  5 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:33.17    1:28.56  
       41.99                                                               
  6 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA               1:30.75    1:30.39  
       42.47                                                               
  7 Asbury, Gwen A            11 FSON-CA              1:28.32    1:33.24  
       43.17                                                               
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:33.51    1:35.21  
       40.33                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley L        11 RAA-CA               3:05.70    3:07.29  
       40.93  1:28.69                                                      
  2 Moya, Autumn M            11 CROC-CA              3:05.70    3:16.19  
       43.09  1:32.06                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        12 FSON-CA              3:03.61    2:49.84  
       37.25                                                               
  2 Perez, Viviana I          12 RAA-CA               2:54.80    2:56.95  
       36.28                                                               
  3 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA              3:01.84    2:57.52  
       37.83                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:58.86    2:58.20  
       40.32                                                               
  5 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               3:07.47    2:59.48  
       42.88                                                               
  6 Stover, Julianna M        12 FSON-CA              2:58.79    3:01.42  
       39.15                                                               
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              2:59.60    3:02.56  
       36.94                                                               
  8 Akbar, Ari Z              12 CCAQ-CA              3:05.81    3:09.09  
       41.58                                                               
  9 Otteson, Ava E            11 UN-03-CA             3:04.57    3:09.66  
       40.45                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     12 RAA-CA               3:08.41    3:00.31  
       39.51                                                               
  2 De Anda, Ava A            11 RAA-CA               3:09.05    3:08.03  
       44.43                                                               
  3 Chen, Sophia L            12 TMEC-CA              3:20.13    3:09.99  
       41.89                                                               
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              3:14.12    3:12.40  
       43.78                                                               
  5 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              3:18.92    3:15.90  
       41.48                                                               
  6 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA               3:10.19    3:16.59  
       44.29                                                               
  7 Parton, Ellie E           11 RST-CA               3:17.73    3:18.38  
       45.08                                                               
  8 Thomas, Amaree N          12 RST-CA               3:16.78    3:26.67  
       46.10                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:12.94  
       40.53                                                               
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              3:38.22    3:19.15  
       43.84                                                               
  3 Potter, Irelyn N          11 CCAQ-CA              3:35.29    3:20.82  
       46.72                                                               
  4 Hands, Cappy F            12 TMEC-CA              3:27.82    3:21.44  
       41.31                                                               
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          11 TMEC-CA              3:25.61    3:21.68  
       47.29                                                               
  6 Thompson, Parker K        11 CCAQ-CA              3:33.34    3:23.24  
       48.17                                                               
  7 Loreno, Yasmine G         11 PDSC-CA              3:27.36    3:26.83  
       49.68                                                               
  8 Ellis, Alyssa E           11 RST-CA               3:33.46    3:29.53  
       48.31                                                               
  9 Lucore, Sam B             12 IEAQ-CA              4:11.05    3:30.20  
       46.51                                                               
 10 Potter, Miley P           11 CCAQ-CA                   NT    3:30.70  
       51.39                                                               
 11 Lucore, Jessica M         11 IEAQ-CA                   NT    3:43.16  
       52.72                                                               
 -- DeHoog, Zoe M             12 YST-CA               3:35.57         DQ  
       47.93                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn M           12 YST-CA               6:24.99    6:28.31  
       42.30  1:30.51                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA                30.32      31.01  
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA               30.31      31.13  
  3 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA                31.87      31.31  
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 UN-11-CA               31.70      31.49  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                31.83      31.57  
  6 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA                31.33      31.75  
  7 Meza, Lexi                14 UN-05-CA               32.46      31.79  
  8 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA                33.04      31.95  
  9 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA                 32.44      31.97  
  9 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA                31.70      31.97  
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA                 33.21      31.98  
 12 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA                31.64      32.35  
 13 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA                31.77      32.41  
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA               32.17      32.53  
 15 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                32.63      32.92  
 16 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                32.78      33.03  
 17 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA                31.80      33.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kumar, Isabel N           14 UN-01-CA               33.67      32.38  
  2 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA                33.49      33.68  
  3 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA                34.76      33.74  
  4 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA                35.07      33.88  
  5 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA                33.51      34.50  
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                35.35      34.66  
  7 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA                34.30      34.82  
  8 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                34.83      34.87  
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                33.40      34.97  
 10 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA                34.83      35.06  
 11 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                 35.03      35.23  
 12 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA                35.35      35.69  
 13 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA                 34.93      36.99  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                36.48      32.15  
  2 Walker, Gracie A          13 JET-CA                    NT      32.79  
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA                37.76      34.53  
  4 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA                 37.08      34.60  
  5 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                39.76      36.29  
  6 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA                 36.52      36.98  
  7 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA                37.08      36.99  
  8 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA                 36.48      37.90  
  9 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                37.86      38.46  
 10 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA                    NT      38.64  
 11 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA                 39.41      39.67  
 12 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                41.34      43.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:03.62    1:04.78  
       30.90                                                               
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             1:06.08    1:07.02  
       31.98                                                               
  3 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 UN-11-CA             1:11.55    1:08.26  
       33.01                                                               
  4 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:10.27    1:08.88  
       32.56                                                               
  5 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:10.39    1:08.95  
       33.04                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             1:11.83    1:09.28  
       33.37                                                               
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:09.98    1:09.45  
       33.24                                                               
  8 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:11.09    1:09.86  
       31.93                                                               
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA             1:06.83    1:10.51  
       33.45                                                               
 10 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA              1:10.20    1:10.60  
       33.64                                                               
 11 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:11.55    1:11.00  
       32.96                                                               
 12 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA              1:09.48    1:11.19  
       33.33                                                               
 13 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              1:09.22    1:14.66  
       34.29                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             1:13.18    1:09.33  
       33.38                                                               
  2 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.59    1:09.80  
       32.92                                                               
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               1:14.09    1:10.07  
       34.19                                                               
  4 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               1:15.09    1:10.82  
       34.13                                                               
  5 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:12.96    1:11.51  
       34.17                                                               
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               1:16.48    1:12.53  
       34.57                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:16.59    1:13.29  
       35.59                                                               
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:15.98    1:13.39  
       35.82                                                               
  9 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.01    1:14.30  
       36.11                                                               
 10 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:13.20    1:14.34  
       35.15                                                               
 11 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              1:16.66    1:14.53  
       36.45                                                               
 12 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:17.12    1:15.58  
       36.69                                                               
 13 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              1:15.78    1:15.71  
       36.64                                                               
 14 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:16.29    1:16.03  
       36.63                                                               
 15 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-08-CA             1:17.35    1:16.30  
       36.90                                                               
 16 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:17.85    1:16.35  
       36.76                                                               
 17 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               1:18.28    1:16.84  
       37.01                                                               
 18 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:13.48    1:17.14  
       36.55                                                               
 19 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:14.10    1:19.67  
       37.44                                                               
 20 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               1:16.66    1:20.47  
       38.92                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:18.98    1:12.83  
       35.28                                                               
  2 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:20.09    1:14.49  
       35.38                                                               
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:25.07    1:15.17  
       35.62                                                               
  4 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:22.21    1:15.91  
       36.54                                                               
  5 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA               1:20.12    1:16.93  
       37.20                                                               
  6 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA               1:19.44    1:18.70  
       37.74                                                               
  7 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:21.44    1:19.08  
       37.75                                                               
  8 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              1:19.77    1:21.23  
       38.43                                                               
  9 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:27.12    1:24.24  
       38.87                                                               
 10 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:24.93    1:25.16  
       40.01                                                               
 11 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA               1:31.22    1:25.22  
       40.62                                                               
 12 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA              1:35.77    1:28.24  
 13 Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                    NT    1:35.30  
       44.92                                                               
 14 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA              1:38.99    1:36.25  
       44.43                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:19.90    2:23.80  
       33.78  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             2:24.37    2:28.14  
       33.27  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:27.11    2:30.92  
       34.60  1:12.80                                                      
  4 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA              2:30.05    2:34.50  
       35.35  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             2:33.74    2:35.78  
       35.30  1:14.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             2:36.68    2:32.21  
       35.80  1:15.03                                                      
  2 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               2:35.82    2:32.47  
       36.06  1:15.41                                                      
  3 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              2:40.84    2:34.91  
       34.74  1:14.22                                                      
  4 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:41.62    2:36.13  
       37.22  1:18.22                                                      
  5 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              2:34.87    2:36.79  
       36.15  1:16.95                                                      
  6 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               2:45.91    2:37.17  
       36.04  1:16.88                                                      
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              2:46.17    2:38.88  
       37.88  1:18.82                                                      
  8 Meza, Lexi                14 UN-05-CA             2:38.27    2:39.01  
       34.08  1:13.59                                                      
  9 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              2:42.42    2:39.55  
       37.71  1:19.70                                                      
 10 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA              2:37.83    2:39.79  
       36.61  1:16.53                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               2:36.61    2:40.08  
       37.51  1:19.29                                                      
 12 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              2:35.16    2:40.12  
       38.25  1:19.83                                                      
 13 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              2:40.64    2:40.64  
       37.47  1:18.75                                                      
 14 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              2:47.87    2:41.17  
       37.32  1:17.78                                                      
 15 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               2:36.71    2:41.25  
       37.59  1:19.53                                                      
 16 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              2:41.47    2:42.83  
       37.63  1:19.41                                                      
 17 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              2:45.13    2:43.16  
       38.20  1:19.97                                                      
 18 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              2:34.25    2:50.06  
       37.02  1:20.05                                                      
 19 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              2:45.43    2:51.75  
       39.97  1:23.99                                                      
 20 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               2:43.14    2:55.01  
       40.73  1:23.66                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie A          13 JET-CA                    NT    2:36.53  
       35.08  1:17.21                                                      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:55.80    2:45.12  
       38.82  1:21.90                                                      
  3 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               2:54.88    2:45.22  
       39.23  1:23.72                                                      
  4 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:47.68  
       38.61  1:22.13                                                      
  5 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              3:07.90    2:48.49  
       37.84  1:20.49                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              2:48.37    2:49.56  
       37.14  1:20.24                                                      
  7 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              2:50.53    2:50.56  
       38.08  1:20.79                                                      
  8 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               2:51.92    2:54.45  
       39.24  1:23.50                                                      
  9 Kumar, Isabel N           14 UN-01-CA             2:56.77    2:56.15  
       39.70  1:24.86                                                      
 10 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              2:57.81    2:56.66  
       37.78  1:22.21                                                      
 11 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA               3:04.65    2:57.02  
       40.20  1:26.68                                                      
 12 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:57.42  
       39.48  1:24.56                                                      
 13 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               3:00.89    3:03.55  
       41.27  1:27.59                                                      
 14 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              3:04.05    3:05.78  
       41.44  1:29.45                                                      
 15 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               3:07.57    3:08.11  
       42.45  1:31.19                                                      
 16 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA               3:22.37    3:09.47  
       43.61  1:31.25                                                      
 17 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:19.25  
       42.59  1:33.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             5:14.78    5:13.47  
       33.12  1:11.32  2:30.35                                             
  2 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA              5:15.99    5:13.67  
       34.85  1:14.05  2:35.51                                             
  3 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              5:15.76    5:15.61  
       36.50  1:14.86  2:35.14                                             
  4 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              5:23.59    5:24.74  
       37.45  1:18.41  2:40.63                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              5:31.43    5:25.53  
       37.03  1:18.63  2:43.66                                             
  2 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              5:33.60    5:26.63  
       38.05  1:19.69  2:45.61                                             
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              5:29.89    5:33.91  
       37.41  1:18.35  2:42.87                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             1:16.98    1:14.83  
       36.87                                                               
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             1:13.99    1:17.40  
       36.56                                                               
  3 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             1:19.27    1:18.81  
       39.26                                                               
  4 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              1:18.69    1:19.43  
       39.04                                                               
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               1:21.89    1:19.44  
       38.66                                                               
  6 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:23.81    1:21.06  
       39.40                                                               
  7 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               1:20.67    1:21.60  
       39.87                                                               
  8 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             1:21.93    1:22.23  
       39.57                                                               
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:18.48    1:22.69  
       40.22                                                               
 10 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:22.80    1:22.92  
       40.92                                                               
 11 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              1:22.29    1:22.94  
       40.40                                                               
 12 Vrchoticky, Elaina L      13 IEAQ-CA              1:24.05    1:23.97  
       40.30                                                               
 13 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA             1:18.24    1:24.16  
       40.25                                                               
 14 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:20.67    1:24.87  
       42.25                                                               
 15 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:24.52    1:25.31  
       42.07                                                               
 16 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:24.99    1:25.73  
       41.61                                                               
 17 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:22.44    1:27.23  
       42.66                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:32.51    1:23.57  
       41.75                                                               
  2 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              1:26.41    1:24.33  
       41.69                                                               
  3 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA              1:32.21    1:24.77  
       42.01                                                               
  4 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA              1:27.39    1:24.84  
       42.10                                                               
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:26.29    1:25.33  
       41.69                                                               
  6 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:29.85    1:25.91  
       42.40                                                               
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               1:29.48    1:26.81  
       42.83                                                               
  8 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               1:27.04    1:26.83  
       42.64                                                               
  9 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              1:27.04    1:26.99  
       42.47                                                               
 10 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA               1:28.22    1:27.48  
       43.55                                                               
 11 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:32.78    1:29.40  
       41.17                                                               
 12 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:31.21    1:29.75  
       43.52                                                               
 13 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:31.04    1:30.54  
       44.71                                                               
 14 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               1:28.97    1:32.37  
       46.49                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:38.35    1:25.79  
       41.85                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 UN-11-CA                  NT    1:26.91  
       43.62                                                               
  3 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              1:44.17    1:28.10  
       43.02                                                               
  4 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
       44.02                                                               
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:45.26    1:31.71  
       45.11                                                               
  6 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:35.57  
       45.83                                                               
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-08-CA             1:41.61    1:35.68  
       46.11                                                               
  8 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              1:40.65    1:36.13  
       45.18                                                               
  9 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:37.96    1:37.15  
       48.04                                                               
 10 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA               1:49.44    1:44.65  
       50.17                                                               
 11 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:51.04    1:46.17  
       51.92                                                               
 12 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA              1:58.93    1:52.63  
       49.32                                                               
 -- Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA               1:34.22         DQ  
       45.92                                                               
 -- Hale, Lillie              13 YST-CA                    NT         DQ  
       58.08                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:29.79    2:38.90  
       36.05  1:16.66                                                      
  2 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              2:44.63    2:47.23  
       40.18  1:22.05                                                      
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             2:57.05    2:47.29  
       38.88  1:21.27                                                      
  4 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             2:52.23    2:48.83  
       40.03  1:23.10                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:44.28    2:53.62  
       40.84  1:24.19                                                      
  6 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              2:46.93    2:57.16  
       41.12  1:26.23                                                      
  7 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:55.06    2:57.49  
       41.51  1:26.73                                                      
  8 Torres, Ava G             13 CCAQ-CA              2:55.20    2:58.38  
       44.02  1:30.62                                                      
  9 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              3:02.70    2:59.31  
       44.62  1:30.79                                                      
 10 Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              3:02.77    2:59.78  
       43.10  1:28.92                                                      
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              3:02.61    3:04.60  
       43.62  1:30.76                                                      
 12 Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA              2:54.22    3:10.66  
       44.43  1:33.01                                                      
 -- Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               2:57.68         DQ  
       44.51  1:31.90                                                      
 -- Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA              2:51.46         DQ  
       42.32  1:29.23                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              3:19.60    2:41.67  
       38.39  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA              3:19.60    2:51.85  
       39.59  1:22.92                                                      
  3 Meza, Lexi                14 UN-05-CA             3:09.77    2:59.75  
       39.54  1:24.52                                                      
  4 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               3:03.36    3:03.00  
       43.53  1:30.11                                                      
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              3:06.55    3:04.62  
       42.88  1:28.94                                                      
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              3:14.64    3:05.15  
       43.00  1:31.18                                                      
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               3:19.42    3:08.80  
       43.93  1:32.31                                                      
  8 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              3:07.82    3:11.18  
       46.55  1:36.11                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               3:09.17    3:15.79  
       48.03  1:37.36                                                      
 -- Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:05.85         DQ  
       43.21  1:29.54                                                      
 -- Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              3:02.91         DQ  
       42.08  1:27.01                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              1:26.17    1:25.02  
       40.09                                                               
  2 Figueroa, Charly J        14 FSON-CA              1:30.17    1:30.42  
       43.96                                                               
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:33.73    1:30.49  
       42.66                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:28.33    1:31.62  
       43.72                                                               
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 UN-11-CA             1:31.96    1:32.10  
       44.34                                                               
  6 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:28.65    1:32.89  
       44.11                                                               
  7 Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:30.64    1:35.65  
       44.81                                                               
  8 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               1:33.32    1:36.50  
       45.16                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              1:35.76    1:34.33  
       44.73                                                               
  2 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              1:35.98    1:34.59  
       45.20                                                               
  3 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:40.86    1:36.42  
       46.27                                                               
  4 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA              1:35.64    1:38.08  
       47.11                                                               
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              1:39.50    1:38.13  
       46.60                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              1:41.03    1:38.45  
       46.70                                                               
  7 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              1:38.94    1:38.47  
       46.31                                                               
  8 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             1:38.44    1:39.40  
       47.40                                                               
  9 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:39.97    1:39.96  
       45.99                                                               
 10 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:40.19    1:40.30  
       48.50                                                               
 11 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              1:34.21    1:41.04  
       49.03                                                               
 12 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:35.40    1:41.58  
 13 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:39.24    1:42.14  
       48.17                                                               
 14 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:40.38    1:43.61  
       48.56                                                               
 15 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA              1:42.41    1:49.70  
       51.99                                                               
 -- Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA              1:41.91         DQ  
       50.37                                                               
 -- Ingram, Abi I             13 TMEC-CA              1:39.79         DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA                   NT    1:38.96  
       46.05                                                               
  2 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             1:55.33    1:38.99  
       48.17                                                               
  3 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               1:46.21    1:41.11  
       47.72                                                               
  4 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:44.13    1:44.20  
       50.35                                                               
  5 Walker, Gracie A          13 JET-CA                    NT    1:45.23  
       50.54                                                               
  6 Kumar, Isabel N           14 UN-01-CA             1:47.75    1:45.72  
       49.26                                                               
  7 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               1:48.79    1:46.86  
       51.57                                                               
  8 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               1:48.25    1:48.34  
       51.84                                                               
  9 Hulihan, Kalea C          13 YST-CA               2:04.83    1:48.41  
       51.46                                                               
 10 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:45.13    1:51.12  
       52.83                                                               
 11 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              1:45.00    1:51.15  
       54.54                                                               
 12 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:48.49    1:56.32  
       56.82                                                               
 13 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA               2:05.70    1:59.81  
       58.34                                                               
 14 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT    2:03.70  
       59.66                                                               
 15 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    2:25.04  
     1:07.97                                                               
 -- Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:04.03         DQ  
       51.97                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              3:06.82    3:10.82  
       41.71  1:30.58                                                      
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               3:10.16    3:12.80  
       44.78  1:35.06                                                      
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA             3:05.62    3:17.04  
       46.30  1:36.21                                                      
  4 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               3:20.14    3:31.72  
       48.86  1:43.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:43.00    3:17.13  
       44.96  1:35.93                                                      
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              3:24.70    3:21.36  
       45.97  1:37.69                                                      
  3 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              3:25.72    3:27.56  
       47.80  1:41.89                                                      
  4 Lee, Esther Y             13 DSRT-CA              3:31.55    3:29.92  
       49.04  1:42.30                                                      
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              3:28.36    3:30.88  
       49.09  1:44.55                                                      
  6 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              3:26.59    3:32.29  
       49.32  1:43.96                                                      
  7 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              3:38.83    3:32.98  
       51.43  1:45.26                                                      
  8 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               3:43.00    3:43.86  
       51.96  1:49.24                                                      
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              3:38.25    3:47.12  
       52.37  1:51.24                                                      
 10 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              3:39.93    3:52.74  
       53.91  1:53.66                                                      
 11 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA               3:39.94    3:54.48  
       54.83  1:53.93                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             1:11.93    1:18.74  
       34.52                                                               
  2 Mangunsong, Grace E       13 RAA-CA               1:16.89    1:20.03  
       37.08                                                               
  3 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              1:19.94    1:23.50  
       38.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               1:22.72    1:15.68  
       36.02                                                               
  2 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             1:21.97    1:19.59  
       38.59                                                               
  3 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               1:21.55    1:21.87  
  4 Valdez, Regine B          14 HVDA-CA              1:21.18    1:22.10  
  5 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.84    1:22.25  
       40.17                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             1:21.02    1:22.66  
       37.83                                                               
  7 Han, Bethany E            13 YST-CA               1:24.61    1:23.49  
       37.33                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              1:23.95    1:23.50  
       39.20                                                               
  9 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              1:26.25    1:24.65  
       40.83                                                               
 10 Hellenga, Hailey B        14 PDSC-CA              1:23.54    1:24.95  
       37.48                                                               
 11 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               1:23.38    1:24.98  
       40.06                                                               
 12 Hedayi, Jessica M         14 UN-11-CA             1:27.02    1:26.37  
       40.37                                                               
 13 Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              1:25.85    1:28.00  
       42.06                                                               
 -- Morgan, Amber N           13 TMEC-CA              1:24.79         DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 White, Eliana M           14 CCAQ-CA              1:27.87    1:24.75  
       38.43                                                               
  2 Walker, Gracie A          13 JET-CA                    NT    1:26.60  
       39.32                                                               
  3 Lee, Kendal F             13 CCAQ-CA              1:28.47    1:27.16  
       42.05                                                               
  4 Schuessler, Samantha N    14 PDSC-CA              1:32.86    1:27.47  
       40.28                                                               
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          13 RAA-CA               1:29.47    1:29.02  
       39.39                                                               
  6 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               1:31.75    1:30.02  
       42.19                                                               
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:36.62    1:32.46  
       42.47                                                               
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              1:31.57    1:32.98  
       42.53                                                               
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             1:29.13    1:33.44  
       40.80                                                               
 10 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              1:36.47    1:36.17  
       44.67                                                               
 11 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:33.42    1:37.58  
       45.93                                                               
 12 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               1:37.00    1:38.18  
       44.72                                                               
 13 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              1:34.97    1:39.89  
       43.94                                                               
 14 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               1:32.38    1:40.20  
       47.03                                                               
 15 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              2:01.53    1:42.25  
       43.80                                                               
 16 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               1:50.89    1:43.38  
       48.03                                                               
 17 Paredes, Allie I          14 CHS-CA               1:53.27    1:45.33  
       46.80                                                               
 18 Ibbetson, Lillie R        14 CROC-CA              1:35.08    1:46.50  
       50.14                                                               
 19 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:48.19  
       47.29                                                               
 20 Prince, Eva M             13 RAA-CA               1:51.60    1:50.01  
       49.43                                                               
 21 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT    1:52.89  
       49.50                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy J        13 RAA-CA               2:45.81    2:47.10  
       37.16  1:22.03                                                      
  2 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               2:58.84    3:00.55  
       40.14  1:26.04                                                      
 -- Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               2:54.09         DQ  
       39.37  1:26.73                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              3:17.40    2:49.28  
       36.11  1:17.41                                                      
  2 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             3:10.84    2:58.77  
       39.87  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              3:01.72    3:05.13  
       39.39  1:25.60                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           14 PDSC-CA              2:35.19    2:41.20  
       35.12                                                               
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          14 UN-05-CA             2:43.72    2:44.51  
       34.55                                                               
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       13 RST-CA               2:49.93    2:52.17  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         13 CHS-CA               2:45.52    2:53.41  
       38.21                                                               
  5 Cassaro, Mia J            13 FSON-CA              2:52.13    2:54.66  
       37.85                                                               
  6 Eldridge, Abby E          13 UN-10-CA             2:55.43    2:55.37  
       38.26                                                               
  7 Cadiz, Gia J              13 UN-07-CA             2:50.78    2:59.75  
       38.47                                                               
  8 Wilson, Katherine S       13 DSRT-CA              2:51.40    3:01.23  
       38.64                                                               
  9 Pivonka, kay L            13 PST-CA               2:50.62    3:05.46  
       36.58                                                               
 -- Scott, Cristina M         14 TMEC-CA              2:56.16         DQ  
 -- Evans, Petra A            13 HILL-CA              2:56.18         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra R            14 UN-02-CA             3:01.12    2:49.78  
       37.10                                                               
  2 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 UN-06-CA             3:01.45    2:51.06  
       36.66                                                               
  3 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     14 DSRT-CA              3:00.90    2:51.62  
       39.26                                                               
  4 Garza, Gigi F             13 FSON-CA              2:59.56    2:53.14  
       37.79                                                               
  5 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               2:59.28    2:59.47  
       39.26                                                               
  6 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA              3:11.12    3:00.08  
       38.98                                                               
  7 Loreno, Ysabelle G        13 PDSC-CA              3:08.25    3:01.19  
       41.45                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           13 IEAQ-CA              3:00.97    3:05.18  
       40.26                                                               
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              3:08.55    3:08.17  
       42.36                                                               
 10 Gadsden, Maya J           13 RST-CA               2:59.41    3:09.07  
       44.52                                                               
 11 Guevara, Hailey P         13 TMEC-CA              3:01.88    3:13.08  
       47.74                                                               
 12 Speer, Reece R            13 PST-CA               2:59.59    3:13.12  
       45.46                                                               
 13 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        13 TMEC-CA              3:08.86    3:13.96  
       44.04                                                               
 14 Tardie, Anna N            14 RST-CA               3:09.15    3:15.76  
       49.18                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              3:14.01    2:56.11  
       37.36                                                               
  2 Guillen, Marissa N        13 PDSC-CA              3:16.29    3:05.85  
       46.99                                                               
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          14 CCAQ-CA              3:16.11    3:05.98  
       43.07                                                               
  4 Williams, Roxanne M       13 YST-CA               3:16.15    3:06.71  
       42.74                                                               
  5 Rosin, Ava N              13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:07.45  
       43.66                                                               
  6 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:08.43  
       40.28                                                               
  7 Stoever, Eleanor M        14 UN-08-CA             3:13.41    3:13.02  
       44.19                                                               
  8 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              3:13.95    3:13.66  
       46.60                                                               
  9 Runstuck, Reagan R        13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:14.68  
       42.76                                                               
 10 Cuevas, Anna K            13 RST-CA               3:19.24    3:15.80  
       47.08                                                               
 11 Pena, Daliana R           13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:16.38  
       47.77                                                               
 12 Akbar, Jazz M             14 CCAQ-CA              3:54.55    3:24.91  
       47.66                                                               
 13 Ramirez, Katie M          13 CHS-CA                    NT    3:32.04  
       44.63                                                               
 14 DeAntonio, Isabella R     13 YST-CA                    NT    3:32.85  
       47.91                                                               
 15 Shumway, Sofie I          13 RST-CA               3:29.56    3:40.78  
       49.32                                                               
 16 Lovelace, Journee K       13 CROC-CA                   NT    3:51.97  
       51.45                                                               
 17 Garcia, Briyanna K        13 CCAQ-CA                   NT    4:29.47  
     1:03.18                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              6:19.19    6:32.15  
       39.00  1:28.17                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA                 30.22      30.82  
  2 Klein, Abi M              15 UN-06-CA               32.16      31.83  
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA                 31.32      32.23  
 -- Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA                 31.01         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA                 35.15      33.80  
  2 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA               35.12      34.01  
  3 Gonzales, Emery R         15 UN-06-CA               33.11      34.15  
  4 Garduno, Jenn             16 UN-04-CA               34.31      34.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gomez, Noemi *            16 YST-CA                    NT      35.03  
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA               36.62      35.06  
  3 Walters, Sierra B         16 UN-02-CA               38.57      36.54  
  4 Ferrari, Bella M          15 UN-13-CA               35.95      37.18  
  5 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA                 36.46      38.13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:05.06    1:04.79  
       31.19                                                               
  2 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:08.24    1:09.78  
       33.41                                                               
  3 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA               1:08.86    1:10.84  
       34.83                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Dunn, Anna N              16 UN-04-CA             1:13.88    1:11.17  
       33.81                                                               
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               1:16.23    1:14.56  
       35.06                                                               
  3 Padilla, Emma K           15 UN-04-CA             1:16.39    1:15.55  
       36.68                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA             1:22.59    1:17.39  
       37.18                                                               
  2 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA               1:20.60    1:27.26  
       41.58                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:13.13    2:23.18  
       33.81  1:10.15                                                      
  2 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             2:25.65    2:29.55  
       34.95  1:13.08                                                      
  3 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             2:31.92    2:32.27  
       36.63  1:15.68                                                      
  4 Parsons, Zoe L            16 UN-04-CA             2:31.14    2:41.71  
       36.47  1:17.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Emery R         15 UN-06-CA             2:39.35    2:46.89  
       36.50  1:19.71                                                      
  2 Garduno, Jenn             16 UN-04-CA             2:44.03    2:57.03  
       39.30  1:23.90                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               2:47.80    2:45.23  
       36.56  1:18.45                                                      
  2 Gomez, Noemi *            16 YST-CA                    NT    2:45.36  
       37.82  1:19.49                                                      
  3 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA             3:05.87    2:54.91  
       37.61  1:22.81                                                      
  4 Ferrari, Bella M          15 UN-13-CA             2:59.44    3:00.49  
       40.18  1:27.16                                                      
  5 Walters, Sierra B         16 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:07.51  
       40.72  1:26.95                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               5:05.85    5:06.96  
       34.86  1:13.47  2:31.61                                             
  2 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             5:12.00    5:09.67  
       35.47  1:14.72  2:33.35                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Noemi *            16 YST-CA               5:44.99    5:46.81  
       37.48  1:19.27  2:48.14                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               1:11.18    1:16.75  
       37.48                                                               
  2 Dunn, Anna N              16 UN-04-CA             1:24.02    1:22.24  
       39.78                                                               
  3 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             1:14.11    1:22.79  
       41.14                                                               
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:22.19    1:24.61  
       41.61                                                               
  5 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA               1:22.25    1:25.47  
       43.54                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               1:31.01    1:29.24  
       44.23                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Padilla, Emma K           15 UN-04-CA             1:34.15    1:29.45  
       43.71                                                               
  2 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA             1:37.83    1:35.36  
       45.11                                                               
  3 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA               1:35.67    1:41.44  
       50.65                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:37.01    2:37.91  
       38.42  1:18.57                                                      
  2 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             2:39.24    2:51.69  
       39.53  1:22.23                                                      
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               2:51.09    2:58.33  
       42.14  1:27.20                                                      
  4 Parsons, Zoe L            16 UN-04-CA             2:55.01    3:05.63  
       44.61  1:31.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Noemi *            16 YST-CA               3:10.99    3:07.98  
       43.51  1:31.22                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               3:06.85    3:10.57  
       45.56  1:33.25                                                      
  3 Garduno, Jenn             16 UN-04-CA             3:06.83    3:11.66  
       46.10  1:34.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ferrari, Bella M          15 UN-13-CA             1:56.46    1:49.25  
       51.90                                                               
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA                    NT    1:52.30  
       52.02                                                               
  3 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA             2:09.00    1:53.55  
       53.45                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               3:02.95    3:05.28  
       43.87  1:31.42                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             3:24.46    3:34.50  
       50.03  1:44.94                                                      
  2 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA               3:39.99    3:43.74  
       54.10  1:50.38                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bjordahl, Grace K         18 YST-CA               1:13.75    1:14.91  
       35.54                                                               
  2 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             1:18.02    1:20.31  
       37.15                                                               
  3 Parsons, Zoe L            16 UN-04-CA             1:17.35    1:24.04  
       37.78                                                               
  4 Suthar, Nijal J           16 CHS-CA               1:18.69    1:29.20  
       38.69                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Klein, Abi M              15 UN-06-CA             1:24.14    1:16.77  
       36.14                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             1:28.40    1:22.52  
       39.58                                                               
  2 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA               1:29.65    1:32.34  
       43.53                                                               
  3 Ferrari, Bella M          15 UN-13-CA             1:51.71    1:33.48  
       42.95                                                               
  4 Gonzales, Emery R         15 UN-06-CA             1:30.08    1:35.61  
       41.96                                                               
  5 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA             1:45.94    1:49.85  
       48.63                                                               
  6 Walters, Sierra B         16 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:53.70  
       48.29                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             2:44.61    2:47.14  
       36.86  1:20.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             3:09.72    3:15.52  
       39.09  1:27.77                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               2:24.80    2:38.69  
       34.21                                                               
  2 Vizzini, Karly J          16 UN-02-CA             2:36.02    2:54.08  
       39.48                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           17 UN-02-CA             3:05.71    3:02.43  
       39.94                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       15 JET-CA               3:17.55    3:13.28  
       40.87                                                               
  2 Padilla, Emma K           15 UN-04-CA             3:23.51    3:18.25  
       49.35                                                               
  3 Reardon, Maddie A         16 UN-10-CA                  NT    3:29.85  
       50.05                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Calysta N       16 YST-CA               4:59.03    5:19.76  
       34.64  1:13.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ariana M           17 YST-CA               6:35.13    7:06.82  
       47.17  1:40.67                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                36.78      38.46  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                40.43      41.07  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 43.00      42.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 51.45      44.36  
  2 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                46.90      45.78  
  3 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA                 51.58      51.55  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen A            8 UN-03-CA             1:23.09    1:28.99  
       41.05                                                               
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA              1:32.65    1:31.76  
       44.78                                                               
  3 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA               1:32.75    1:32.38  
       43.05                                                               
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA              1:31.67    1:34.31  
       44.03                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:36.85    1:32.07  
       45.41                                                               
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:47.85    1:33.03  
       43.59                                                               
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA              1:44.98    1:33.67  
       44.80                                                               
  4 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA               1:53.21    2:07.39  
       57.89                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                46.20      47.29  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                48.60      48.72  
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 49.22      50.53  
  4 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA                51.81      52.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 55.94      49.97  
  2 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA               1:02.26    1:01.52  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                58.06      58.40  
  2 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                 58.17      59.39  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA               1:04.27      59.64  
  4 Otteson, Owen A            8 UN-03-CA               59.99    1:02.07  
  5 Douglas, Trenton L         8 TMEC-CA              1:02.43    1:02.50  
  6 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA               1:02.29    1:02.80  
  7 Shaffer, Hunter C          8 HILL-CA              1:08.50    1:11.16  
  8 Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA               1:07.92    1:25.83  
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                59.48         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Filip N        8 RST-CA                 47.42      45.07  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                47.58      46.53  
  3 Otteson, Owen A            8 UN-03-CA               45.12      47.19  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         7 CHS-CA                 50.47      58.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon E          7 HILL-CA                52.92      53.44  
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                 55.72      55.21  
 -- Rupan, Evan                7 YST-CA               1:02.26         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                35.71      35.26  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                 36.36      36.50  
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA                 37.93      37.00  
  4 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                37.52      38.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 39.06      36.90  
  2 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                38.14      36.94  
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA                38.39      37.67  
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                41.45      38.47  
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 38.46      38.71  
  6 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA                40.50      39.84  
  7 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 40.33      40.77  
  8 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                40.31      41.30  
  9 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                41.36      41.34  
 10 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                 39.99      45.31  
 11 DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                 40.99      45.72  
 12 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                 40.75      47.80  
 13 Loew, Fritz G             10 YST-CA                 40.75      55.80  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                42.11      41.90  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:12.99    1:14.40  
       35.31                                                               
  2 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:18.26    1:16.13  
       37.08                                                               
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA               1:18.71    1:19.67  
       37.60                                                               
  4 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:20.51    1:20.69  
       38.25                                                               
  5 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               1:23.09    1:25.23  
       40.10                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:29.20    1:20.78  
       38.75                                                               
  2 Benitez, Angelo F          9 FSON-CA              1:30.10    1:20.80  
       40.01                                                               
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:24.28    1:22.74  
       38.71                                                               
  4 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:25.02    1:25.30  
       40.75                                                               
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:30.30    1:26.08  
       39.33                                                               
  6 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA               1:31.60    1:30.68  
       41.45                                                               
  7 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA              1:30.11    1:31.43  
       43.20                                                               
  8 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:30.26    1:34.01  
       47.28                                                               
  9 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA               1:30.56    1:39.95  
       46.18                                                               
 10 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA               1:30.56    1:41.30  
       46.02                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              2:42.98    2:44.21  
       36.14  1:17.48                                                      
  2 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA              2:56.22    2:53.36  
       37.75  1:21.95                                                      
  3 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               2:56.85    3:00.30  
       40.53  1:27.76                                                      
  4 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              2:56.06    3:02.19  
       39.97  1:26.97                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               3:15.29    2:58.14  
       40.87  1:27.92                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                41.99      40.74  
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 40.47      42.65  
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          9 DSRT-CA                45.45      43.60  
  4 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                45.03      43.83  
  5 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                44.21      45.39  
  6 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                 45.71      45.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 47.06      44.81  
  2 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA                49.70      46.32  
  3 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                50.50      50.07  
  4 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 48.37      51.57  
  5 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                 49.81      53.09  
  6 DeRosier, Joshua L        10 YST-CA                 48.67    1:01.39  
  7 Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                 48.99    1:01.55  
  8 Loew, Fritz G             10 YST-CA                 48.67    1:17.34  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:24.70    1:24.21  
       42.24                                                               
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA              1:32.73    1:32.35  
       45.28                                                               
  3 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:30.75    1:33.15  
       45.42                                                               
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:39.00    1:36.17  
       46.05                                                               
  5 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA               1:38.75    1:36.51  
       47.89                                                               
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               1:37.80    1:42.93  
       50.08                                                               
  7 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              1:39.55    1:44.30  
       51.65                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA              1:47.54    1:42.86  
       50.84                                                               
  2 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA               1:46.81    1:44.29  
       51.07                                                               
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:47.06    1:45.09  
       51.31                                                               
  4 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:48.75    1:55.41  
       58.38                                                               
  5 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA               1:47.55    2:05.37  
     1:01.12                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA                47.19      46.69  
  2 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA                 51.40      51.41  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                 52.32      47.26  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA                54.03      49.01  
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                55.58      49.53  
  4 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 52.59      50.45  
  5 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA                 54.55      53.40  
  6 Benitez, Angelo F          9 FSON-CA                54.07      53.68  
  7 Osorio, Jesse N            9 CCAQ-CA                55.89      53.71  
  8 McIlroy, Cameron W        10 DSRT-CA                55.56      54.02  
  9 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                53.08      54.55  
 10 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA                54.92      56.93  
 11 Ward, Aden J               9 PST-CA                 56.00      59.53  
 12 Walters, Dakota J          9 YST-CA                 52.07    1:10.94  
 -- Dahnke, William J         10 YST-CA                 54.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B          10 MVAQ-CA              1:40.75    1:44.58  
       48.45                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:51.40    1:51.57  
       53.52                                                               
  3 Licto, Benjamin S          9 RST-CA               1:51.40    1:53.76  
       54.98                                                               
  4 Phillips, Elijah J         9 DSRT-CA              1:51.20    2:02.54  
       57.76                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA               1:56.72    1:49.11  
       51.30                                                               
  2 Fernandez, Tommy A        10 DSRT-CA              2:00.99    1:52.20  
       54.38                                                               
  3 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:56.63    2:01.17  
       58.14                                                               
  4 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA              2:02.98    2:01.51  
       58.66                                                               
  5 Parge, Alex M             10 RAA-CA               1:55.42    2:05.95  
     1:01.51                                                               
  6 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               1:58.58    2:10.28  
     1:00.76                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                41.72      39.55  
  2 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA                41.09      39.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 46.72      43.54  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A          9 TMEC-CA                46.96      48.83  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             9 PDSC-CA              1:32.16    1:34.48  
       44.60                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               1:40.10    1:40.94  
       47.10                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          9 FSON-CA              1:46.30    1:38.83  
       44.97                                                               
  2 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:48.89    1:44.30  
       49.21                                                               
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA              1:48.48    2:21.51  
     1:02.29                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A          10 YST-CA               3:22.68    3:22.98  
       44.85                                                               
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              3:26.83    3:28.36  
       47.89                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA                31.33      31.52  
  2 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA                 31.15      31.68  
  3 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                32.87      32.13  
  4 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 32.44      32.42  
  5 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                33.17      33.06  
  6 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA                33.86      33.80  
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                34.06      33.97  
  8 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 33.62      34.69  
  9 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 34.21      36.61  
 -- Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA                 34.26         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                35.21      34.24  
  2 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                34.58      34.48  
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                34.46      34.90  
  4 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                 34.85      35.02  
  5 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 37.18      35.21  
  6 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                35.45      35.26  
  7 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA                 37.15      35.34  
  8 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 35.17      35.57  
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                 36.00      35.64  
 10 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                35.30      36.34  
 11 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 35.27      36.47  
 12 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                  37.49      37.49  
 13 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                 37.35      38.31  
 14 Kim, Jackson K            12 DSRT-CA                35.46      38.37  
 15 Hulihan, Isaiah T         11 YST-CA                 36.99      38.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:09.38    1:08.80  
       33.52                                                               
  2 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.79    1:11.85  
       35.21                                                               
  3 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              1:14.17    1:13.33  
       34.83                                                               
  4 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA              1:14.63    1:13.77  
       35.47                                                               
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:14.61    1:14.56  
       35.42                                                               
  6 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA              1:12.55    1:15.31  
       34.28                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:15.71    1:12.86  
       34.53                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:16.61    1:14.86  
       36.08                                                               
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:15.42    1:15.71  
       36.55                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              1:19.12    1:16.58  
       37.21                                                               
  5 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              1:16.91    1:16.67  
       35.77                                                               
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:20.28    1:16.70  
       36.97                                                               
  7 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                1:20.51    1:16.71  
       37.49                                                               
  8 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:21.73    1:17.20  
       36.85                                                               
  9 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:18.91    1:17.46  
       36.91                                                               
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA               1:17.32    1:17.48  
       37.24                                                               
 11 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA               1:19.41    1:18.59  
       37.37                                                               
 12 Shaffer, Jacob D          12 HILL-CA              1:15.98    1:18.68  
       36.73                                                               
 13 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA               1:20.94    1:19.10  
       39.42                                                               
 14 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:18.53    1:19.61  
       37.14                                                               
 15 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               1:19.64    1:22.69  
       38.05                                                               
 16 Kim, Jackson K            12 DSRT-CA              1:19.65    1:24.65  
       39.87                                                               
 17 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA               1:19.24    1:25.62  
       40.75                                                               
 18 Usery, Thomas E           12 YST-CA               1:19.24    1:26.40  
       41.02                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               2:27.79    2:30.10  
       34.13  1:12.07                                                      
  2 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              2:42.41    2:41.29  
       33.66  1:14.77                                                      
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               2:39.70    2:44.90  
       36.40  1:17.31                                                      
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA               2:42.96    2:48.69  
       36.66  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               2:41.48    2:50.77  
       37.32  1:20.95                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA              2:51.48    2:31.70  
       33.23  1:10.49                                                      
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              2:46.72    2:40.79  
       35.95  1:16.89                                                      
  3 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              2:44.45    2:42.67  
       35.93  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              2:57.58    2:43.81  
       35.80  1:17.06                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               2:52.81    2:46.21  
       36.42  1:20.16                                                      
  6 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              2:51.29    2:47.48  
       39.00  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               2:47.61    2:48.40  
       37.10  1:19.49                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Julio A        11 UN-CA                2:48.48    2:50.90  
       38.26  1:22.42                                                      
  9 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              2:52.18    2:52.75  
       36.79  1:20.58                                                      
 10 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA               2:55.99    2:55.18  
       40.22  1:25.00                                                      
 11 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              2:56.44    2:55.87  
       36.00  1:19.82                                                      
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               2:57.54    3:04.17  
       40.11  1:28.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              5:21.81    5:29.19  
       36.92  1:18.20  2:45.16                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA                 36.60      37.99  
  2 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                40.53      39.73  
  3 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA                 36.76      40.43  
  4 De Anda, Dash F           11 RAA-CA                 41.74      42.05  
  5 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 39.83      42.64  
  6 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 40.39      43.65  
  7 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                41.56      44.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA                42.35      38.56  
  2 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA                 43.11      40.75  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                43.44      43.15  
  4 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                42.05      43.17  
  5 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA                42.99      43.46  
  6 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                45.80      44.54  
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                 44.93      45.11  
  8 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-CA                  42.85      45.19  
  9 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 44.96      46.47  
 10 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA                 44.14      46.70  
 11 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                45.02      46.77  
 12 Hulihan, Isaiah T         11 YST-CA                 44.99      48.20  
 13 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 42.06      50.89  
 14 Kim, Jackson K            12 DSRT-CA                43.56      51.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:19.15    1:19.00  
       39.61                                                               
  2 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:20.45    1:20.00  
       39.40                                                               
  3 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA              1:28.87    1:22.91  
       41.25                                                               
  4 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:29.86    1:24.43  
       41.61                                                               
  5 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:27.51    1:29.54  
       43.49                                                               
  6 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              1:28.23    1:30.32  
       45.42                                                               
  7 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:29.81    1:33.56  
       45.98                                                               
  8 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:27.77    1:34.20  
       44.40                                                               
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              1:30.41         DQ  
       47.83                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA               1:32.97    1:30.78  
       44.28                                                               
  2 Gao, Fernan Y             12 RST-CA               1:33.40    1:34.14  
       46.22                                                               
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA               1:34.45    1:35.75  
       47.01                                                               
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:37.67    1:38.70  
       48.06                                                               
  5 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-CA                1:38.22    1:39.10  
       46.65                                                               
  6 Usery, Thomas E           12 YST-CA               1:38.49    1:41.39  
       48.27                                                               
 -- Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA               1:37.36         DQ  
       50.39                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               1:39.40    1:47.21  
       53.11                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              2:49.11    2:59.28  
       43.47  1:30.11                                                      
  2 Gusev, Fillip M           12 RAA-CA               3:10.62    3:02.94  
       43.48  1:31.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                43.73      45.99  
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                44.33      46.68  
  3 Kim, Jackson K            12 DSRT-CA                45.02      53.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA                 48.62      47.72  
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-CA                  45.61      48.48  
  3 Shaffer, Jacob D          12 HILL-CA                46.23      49.10  
  4 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                 48.30      49.78  
  5 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 47.33      50.09  
  6 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                47.58      50.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:34.04    1:33.51  
       45.01                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:38.33    1:34.84  
       46.31                                                               
  3 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:35.26    1:39.20  
       48.06                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              1:47.56    1:43.18  
       49.81                                                               
  2 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA              1:40.73    1:46.09  
       50.42                                                               
  3 Parge, David D            12 RAA-CA               1:45.93    1:47.61  
       51.38                                                               
  4 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA              1:40.34    1:47.81  
       49.28                                                               
  5 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA              1:44.23    1:47.90  
       50.63                                                               
  6 Morgan, Bavly B           12 UN-CA                1:45.31    1:50.00  
       55.33                                                               
  7 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              1:44.52    1:50.22  
       51.78                                                               
  8 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:46.66    1:53.49  
       55.32                                                               
  9 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               1:42.70    1:54.39  
       55.32                                                               
 10 Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA               1:48.68    2:07.13  
     1:02.35                                                               
 11 Hulihan, Isaiah T         11 YST-CA               1:48.99    2:20.13  
     1:06.20                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:48.79         DQ  
       52.31                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:49.94    1:45.76  
       50.06                                                               
  2 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              1:49.26    1:51.03  
       53.45                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              3:06.97    3:21.33  
       43.63  1:36.61                                                      
  2 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              3:31.20    3:38.94  
       48.23  1:42.98                                                      
  3 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              3:31.20    3:55.52  
       53.61  1:53.45                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA                 34.21      34.54  
  2 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA                36.81      35.05  
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA                38.28      37.00  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob D          12 HILL-CA                37.77      39.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA                40.09      36.40  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                41.15      36.90  
  3 Chevez, Kevin A           11 DSRT-CA                40.87      38.89  
  4 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA                 40.05      39.34  
  5 Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA                 41.54      40.75  
  6 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 41.13      41.38  
  7 Lee, Trevor W             12 HILL-CA                42.42      41.88  
  8 Ybarra, Ryan J            12 PASS-CA                40.73      42.10  
  9 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                42.42      42.34  
 10 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 41.48      42.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          12 RST-CA               1:18.50    1:15.73  
       36.25                                                               
  2 Hernandez, Max B          12 DSRT-CA              1:22.92    1:16.23  
       35.69                                                               
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:25.66    1:26.18  
       38.72                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              1:35.84    1:29.48  
       42.87                                                               
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               1:33.99    1:29.83  
       42.05                                                               
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              1:29.76    1:31.34  
       42.45                                                               
  4 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              1:31.74    1:32.59  
       42.21                                                               
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               1:30.61    1:35.53  
       43.13                                                               
  6 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              1:36.10    1:37.46  
       43.93                                                               
  7 Usery, Thomas E           12 YST-CA               1:31.70    1:38.84  
       46.23                                                               
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:34.01         DQ  
       39.46                                                               
 -- Reed, Noah M              11 YST-CA               1:31.70         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              3:07.20    3:36.80  
       44.33  1:37.12                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Sean M            12 HILL-CA              3:02.72    2:56.14  
       40.36                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              3:01.55    3:01.16  
       39.22                                                               
  3 Gilliatt, Caleb L         12 CCAQ-CA              3:05.48    3:04.53  
       41.32                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Macro, Kai M              12 PDSC-CA              3:11.43    3:06.41  
       42.33                                                               
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               3:09.30    3:06.84  
       40.87                                                               
  3 Lei, Ethan D              11 CCAQ-CA              3:15.88    3:07.05  
       38.53                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              3:16.36    3:11.27  
       42.61                                                               
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         11 RST-CA               3:19.79    3:13.52  
       43.16                                                               
  6 Reardon, Jack R           12 PDSC-CA              3:12.95    3:15.58  
       46.42                                                               
  7 Lucore, Charlie P         11 IEAQ-CA              3:24.06    3:19.25  
       47.37                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                    NT    3:11.23  
       43.01                                                               
  2 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   12 RST-CA                    NT    3:21.70  
       48.02                                                               
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              3:38.31    3:24.25  
       43.28                                                               
  4 Usery, Thomas E           12 YST-CA                    NT    3:24.28  
       47.38                                                               
  5 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA               3:57.90    3:35.21  
       48.29                                                               
 -- Shu, Andrew W             11 JET-CA                    NT         DQ  
       46.19                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan C           12 PDSC-CA              6:32.30    6:19.60  
       42.65                                                               
 -- Lingenfelter, Benjamin J  11 YST-CA               6:30.99         DQ  
       42.68  1:35.43                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA                28.52      27.34  
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA                29.83      28.06  
  3 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA                 29.05      28.21  
 -- Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA                29.86         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA                 30.25      29.19  
  2 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA                 30.26      29.84  
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-13-CA               31.51      30.16  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 32.24      30.19  
  5 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA                 32.73      30.20  
  6 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                 31.60      30.27  
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                32.29      30.38  
  8 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 UN-06-CA               31.38      30.56  
  9 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA                31.34      31.44  
  9 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA                 31.36      31.44  
 11 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA                 30.72      31.70  
 12 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 UN-09-CA               31.77      35.64  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA                 33.18      29.78  
  2 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA                34.02      31.23  
  3 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA                33.25      31.57  
  4 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT      32.47  
  5 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA                 36.86      32.57  
  6 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                33.03      33.36  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA                 33.77      33.79  
  8 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-06-CA               36.66      34.02  
  9 Smith, Gabriel P          14 HVDA-CA                34.67      35.20  
 10 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA                46.11      35.46  
 11 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                36.59      35.60  
 12 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                 34.51      35.92  
 13 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                37.71      36.26  
 14 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                37.84      36.32  
 15 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA                 38.06      36.90  
 16 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA                38.26      37.41  
 17 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA                38.00      37.94  
 18 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                 41.87      40.02  
 19 Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA                 44.35      40.52  
 20 Law, Morgan H             13 JET-CA                    NT      41.72  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              1:00.21      59.17  
       28.80                                                               
  2 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA              1:07.72    1:00.62  
       29.48                                                               
  3 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              1:01.50    1:00.85  
       29.22                                                               
  4 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA              1:03.83    1:01.99  
       29.77                                                               
  5 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:05.13    1:05.14  
       31.49                                                               
  6 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:02.85    1:05.30  
       30.91                                                               
  7 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               1:07.68    1:05.95  
       30.99                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               1:10.85    1:04.71  
       30.32                                                               
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:07.95    1:04.77  
       30.12                                                               
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               1:09.92    1:06.11  
       32.24                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:10.05    1:06.42  
       31.05                                                               
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:12.10    1:08.34  
       31.97                                                               
  6 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 UN-06-CA             1:08.80    1:09.06  
       31.96                                                               
  7 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:13.56    1:10.90  
       33.90                                                               
  8 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.75    1:11.28  
       34.00                                                               
  9 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              1:11.49    1:11.45  
       33.64                                                               
 10 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:13.50    1:15.23  
       35.97                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:14.57    1:07.17  
       32.22                                                               
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:23.25    1:08.42  
       32.25                                                               
  3 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:17.34    1:10.96  
       35.23                                                               
  4 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                1:14.67    1:12.01  
       33.62                                                               
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.28    1:13.15  
       35.48                                                               
  6 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:13.17  
       34.37                                                               
  7 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               1:20.24    1:15.10  
       37.35                                                               
  8 Lucore, Niko P            14 UN-14-CA             1:23.53    1:15.11  
       36.66                                                               
  9 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:15.63    1:17.17  
       36.83                                                               
 10 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:17.10    1:17.23  
       35.58                                                               
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:24.49    1:19.31  
       38.42                                                               
 12 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:19.85    1:21.63  
       38.35                                                               
 13 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.73    1:22.29  
       37.90                                                               
 14 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA              1:24.01    1:23.42  
       40.90                                                               
 15 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               1:27.67    1:27.71  
       39.36                                                               
 16 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               1:32.89    1:32.52  
       45.78                                                               
 17 Law, Morgan H             13 JET-CA                    NT    1:35.16  
       44.58                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:07.22    2:08.56  
       30.00  1:03.39                                                      
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              2:11.40    2:08.81  
       30.98  1:04.00                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA              2:17.20    2:15.86  
       30.61  1:04.76                                                      
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              2:22.77    2:18.81  
       31.85  1:06.83                                                      
  5 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               2:23.99    2:22.88  
       31.84  1:07.97                                                      
  6 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:19.68    2:26.60  
       33.18  1:10.08                                                      
  7 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               2:26.95    2:28.10  
       32.72  1:10.12                                                      
  8 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:27.80    2:28.32  
       33.74  1:12.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              2:34.88    2:25.08  
       31.66  1:08.12                                                      
  2 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:37.32    2:30.65  
       34.53  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-13-CA             2:34.69    2:31.17  
       33.72  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA              2:31.82    2:32.36  
       34.22  1:13.33                                                      
  5 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               2:41.60    2:34.77  
       32.81  1:11.10                                                      
  6 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:41.94    2:35.81  
       35.09  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               2:33.75    2:38.45  
       35.04  1:16.33                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               2:45.12    2:25.58  
       34.54  1:11.27                                                      
  2 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA                   NT    2:29.93  
       35.34  1:15.11                                                      
  3 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               2:43.13    2:38.41  
       33.61  1:13.30                                                      
  4 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               2:54.80    2:38.61  
       36.52  1:16.32                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               2:58.65    2:39.27  
       36.54  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              2:43.74    2:44.73  
       35.73  1:17.99                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:47.13    2:45.27  
       37.67  1:21.43                                                      
  8 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT    2:47.09  
       36.75  1:21.40                                                      
  9 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               2:56.30    2:47.82  
       38.29  1:21.11                                                      
 10 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:49.07  
       38.41  1:23.34                                                      
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              3:01.26    2:49.52  
       39.78  1:23.11                                                      
 12 Smith, Gabriel P          14 HVDA-CA              2:51.13    2:56.43  
       37.84  1:20.52                                                      
 13 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:53.40    3:02.85  
       39.55  1:27.50                                                      
 14 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA                   NT    3:04.36  
       40.74  1:29.39                                                      
 15 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:04.69  
       40.68  1:28.11                                                      
 16 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA              3:03.52    3:12.55  
       40.71  1:30.25                                                      
 17 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              3:18.00    3:13.12  
       40.36  1:30.71                                                      
 18 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               3:23.98    3:21.27  
       45.84  1:38.13                                                      
 19 Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA               3:30.54    3:22.05  
       43.51  1:35.77                                                      
 20 Law, Morgan H             13 JET-CA                    NT    3:34.14  
       43.58  1:38.70                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              5:06.49    4:42.92  
       30.55  1:05.88  2:17.16                                             
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              4:49.88    4:52.29  
       30.53  1:05.74  2:20.45                                             
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              5:36.78    5:44.60  
       38.04  1:21.75  2:50.33                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA              1:10.51    1:08.05  
       34.34                                                               
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              1:08.15    1:08.89  
       33.76                                                               
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              1:13.07    1:10.34  
       35.05                                                               
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              1:13.30    1:10.87  
       34.37                                                               
  5 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:12.43    1:11.95  
       35.23                                                               
  6 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               1:20.07    1:12.35  
       34.68                                                               
  7 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               1:14.77    1:14.04  
       36.15                                                               
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               1:18.90    1:15.24  
       37.61                                                               
  9 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               1:14.80    1:15.37  
       35.62                                                               
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:20.65    1:17.19  
       38.95                                                               
 11 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              1:20.32    1:21.77  
       39.19                                                               
 12 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:21.34    1:21.87  
       39.04                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA              1:23.45    1:15.59  
       36.33                                                               
  2 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:27.30    1:19.49  
       38.88                                                               
  3 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               1:29.81    1:22.55  
       40.43                                                               
  4 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:27.96    1:22.93  
       41.04                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:23.15    1:23.64  
       40.28                                                               
  6 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              1:30.57    1:23.79  
       40.43                                                               
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:24.56    1:23.90  
       41.64                                                               
  8 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:28.92    1:25.64  
       42.61                                                               
  9 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                1:30.20    1:25.81  
       43.01                                                               
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:29.04         DQ  
       39.01                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:34.62    1:31.52  
       45.09                                                               
  2 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:37.70    1:31.57  
       45.73                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:38.85    1:32.57  
       45.16                                                               
  4 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               1:40.13    1:33.30  
       45.51                                                               
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:39.62    1:35.62  
       47.42                                                               
  6 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               1:45.36    1:37.81  
       45.98                                                               
  7 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:34.36    1:38.39  
       47.84                                                               
  8 Cello, Daniel O           13 MVAQ-CA              1:58.19    1:48.55  
       53.20                                                               
  9 Law, Morgan H             13 JET-CA                    NT    1:51.27  
       53.92                                                               
 10 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               2:01.19    1:52.74  
       54.98                                                               
 -- De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.64                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:29.86    2:25.85  
       34.32  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA              2:31.65    2:29.20  
       35.51  1:13.66                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              2:40.12    2:32.05  
       36.30  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              2:33.36    2:36.52  
       36.02  1:15.62                                                      
  5 Uy, Joaquin A             14 UN-06-CA             2:41.45    2:38.15  
       37.96  1:18.14                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:38.64    2:38.71  
       36.36  1:16.69                                                      
  7 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:37.06    2:46.15  
       38.39  1:19.14                                                      
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               2:44.17    2:48.41  
       40.32  1:23.33                                                      
  9 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               2:41.67    2:49.02  
       39.45  1:22.46                                                      
 10 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               2:50.41    2:49.42  
       40.39  1:24.50                                                      
 11 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:50.96    2:54.76  
       40.93  1:25.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               3:02.77    2:45.14  
       40.68  1:22.90                                                      
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               3:09.20    2:47.97  
       39.06  1:21.40                                                      
  3 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              2:54.20    2:56.08  
       42.55  1:26.31                                                      
  4 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               3:04.93    3:02.52  
       43.97  1:30.09                                                      
  5 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               3:02.96    3:04.12  
       42.34  1:28.81                                                      
  6 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              3:00.70    3:06.67  
       43.53  1:31.35                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               3:09.20    3:22.58  
       48.28  1:39.63                                                      
 -- Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              3:05.91         DQ  
       44.74  1:31.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 UN-06-CA             1:15.87    1:17.80  
       36.48                                                               
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:20.91    1:21.04  
       37.60                                                               
  3 Truong, Bradley L         14 RAA-CA               1:24.77    1:25.33  
       40.80                                                               
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               1:15.75    1:28.21  
       42.81                                                               
  5 Wong, Owen L              14 SCOR-CA              1:27.38    1:35.34  
       44.85                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:32.52    1:24.23  
       39.71                                                               
  2 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:35.27    1:24.74  
       41.40                                                               
  3 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              1:30.44    1:26.48  
       40.75                                                               
  4 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:29.94    1:28.44  
       42.49                                                               
  5 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:29.74    1:28.89  
       42.62                                                               
  6 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              1:36.81    1:30.63  
       42.81                                                               
  7 Figueroa, James D         13 FSON-CA              1:36.44    1:32.65  
       44.13                                                               
  8 Jung, Noah W              13 CHS-CA               1:31.52    1:34.41  
       44.08                                                               
  9 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               1:36.97    1:43.42  
       50.41                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:37.80    1:33.05  
       46.42                                                               
  2 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              1:38.69    1:34.85  
       46.58                                                               
  3 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               1:44.65    1:35.88  
       46.08                                                               
  4 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:38.77  
       46.73                                                               
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:38.31    1:40.87  
       47.74                                                               
  6 Hermann, Wyatt J          14 UN-06-CA             1:47.20    1:41.19  
       47.40                                                               
  7 Allen, Gabriel N          14 UN-13-CA             1:41.39    1:41.29  
       47.48                                                               
  8 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              1:39.86    1:42.85  
       48.17                                                               
  9 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:43.30    1:43.14  
       50.16                                                               
 10 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               1:43.25    1:45.07  
       50.72                                                               
 11 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               1:58.69    1:46.53  
       51.06                                                               
 12 Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA               2:05.92    1:51.74  
       56.21                                                               
 13 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:53.71    1:52.26  
       54.20                                                               
 14 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:53.87    1:53.91  
       53.56                                                               
 15 Leach, Grady M            13 DSRT-CA              1:57.65    1:57.07  
       55.89                                                               
 16 Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA              1:52.62    1:59.28  
       55.92                                                               
 16 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:49.69    1:59.28  
       58.37                                                               
 18 Leach, Kaleb S            14 DSRT-CA              1:49.64    2:03.00  
       55.17                                                               
 19 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:59.10    2:08.73  
     1:01.66                                                               
 -- Law, Morgan H             13 JET-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.97                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase E      14 UN-06-CA             2:44.61    2:51.23  
       37.95  1:20.71                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:55.09    2:56.89  
       40.14  1:25.79                                                      
  3 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               2:57.44    3:02.51  
       42.38  1:29.18                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              3:06.40    3:04.41  
       42.79  1:30.63                                                      
  5 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              3:02.49    3:04.79  
       40.67  1:27.98                                                      
  6 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:33.51    3:06.57  
       41.72  1:30.52                                                      
  7 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              3:02.76    3:07.36  
       42.06  1:31.14                                                      
  8 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               3:04.75    3:07.47  
       41.60  1:30.01                                                      
  9 Samardzija, Marko K       14 RST-CA               3:10.69    3:10.06  
       40.92  1:28.14                                                      
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               3:09.15    3:17.65  
       48.11  1:39.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              3:15.75    3:06.10  
       43.50  1:31.52                                                      
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               3:33.00    3:06.43  
       43.73  1:30.82                                                      
  3 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               3:24.14    3:20.18  
       44.07  1:34.46                                                      
  4 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              3:19.14    3:24.27  
       47.17  1:38.87                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Justin H          13 RAA-CA               3:22.62    3:24.31  
       46.27  1:39.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              1:05.80    1:06.28  
       31.71                                                               
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              1:07.49    1:06.56  
       31.39                                                               
  3 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               1:14.12    1:13.26  
       33.96                                                               
  4 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               1:13.64    1:14.91  
       34.93                                                               
  5 Delaney, Ciaran P         13 UN-09-CA             1:16.23    1:21.28  
       38.98                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Arteaga, Dario J          14 RAA-CA               1:22.56    1:13.73  
       33.92                                                               
  2 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              1:17.49    1:14.92  
       36.85                                                               
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               1:18.57    1:15.79  
       36.09                                                               
  4 Ladinez, Jared V          13 RAA-CA               1:23.16    1:23.47  
       38.09                                                               
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:22.98    1:24.62  
       37.54                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA                   NT    1:16.08  
       34.23                                                               
  2 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               1:25.21    1:19.48  
       36.71                                                               
  3 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA               1:25.23    1:21.20  
       35.90                                                               
  4 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               1:28.80    1:23.90  
       41.23                                                               
  5 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              1:33.03    1:27.56  
       38.82                                                               
  6 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               1:37.14    1:40.24  
       46.37                                                               
  7 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:42.87    1:43.37  
       43.30                                                               
  8 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              1:55.27    1:52.34  
       51.10                                                               
  9 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                    NT    1:52.93  
       50.75                                                               
 10 Smith, Gabriel P          14 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:55.65  
       51.54                                                               
 11 Suthar, Mittal J          13 CHS-CA               2:04.42    2:08.16  
       54.67                                                               
 -- Patnam, Arhan             13 RST-CA               2:30.55         DQ  
     1:03.45                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:39.58    2:29.36  
       32.72  1:10.63                                                      
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          13 FSON-CA              2:45.49    2:30.37  
       32.73  1:10.34                                                      
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              2:47.66    2:49.26  
       36.00  1:19.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              3:08.90    2:24.10  
       32.48  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               3:08.90    2:42.78  
       38.25  1:21.45                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               3:04.41         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          14 PDSC-CA              2:30.24    2:27.24  
       31.12                                                               
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       14 TMEC-CA              2:28.46    2:30.17  
       32.79                                                               
  3 Wilson, Maximus S         13 DSRT-CA              2:45.76    2:30.31  
       32.60                                                               
  4 Garza, Noah D             14 FSON-CA              2:29.26    2:30.94  
       34.36                                                               
  5 DiBello, Michael D        13 CHS-CA               2:37.38    2:38.67  
       35.88                                                               
  6 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA               2:36.93    2:39.81  
       33.56                                                               
  7 Phillips, Isaiah D        14 DSRT-CA              2:34.28    2:40.78  
       32.54                                                               
  8 Zivanovic, Anton G        13 RAA-CA               2:45.74    2:45.82  
       34.63                                                               
  9 Evalle, Evan M            13 CCAQ-CA              2:44.59    2:47.64  
       37.88                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli A        13 PDSC-CA              2:49.26    2:45.61  
       34.59                                                               
  2 Dockham, Roland A         14 RST-CA               2:50.09    2:46.73  
       36.82                                                               
  3 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              2:58.11    2:50.89  
       37.32                                                               
  4 Nutley, Brenden M         14 CROC-CA              3:04.05    2:54.60  
       37.09                                                               
  5 Perry, Nathan C           14 VA-CA                2:56.50    2:56.56  
       34.60                                                               
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah         13 CHS-CA               2:58.32         DQ  
       34.19                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              3:05.20    2:48.67  
       37.87                                                               
  2 Holguin-Pena, Ryan j      14 JET-CA               3:06.44    2:50.87  
       36.94                                                               
  3 Peace, Joshua K           14 YST-CA               3:10.36    2:55.76  
       37.26                                                               
  4 Sese, Shawn E             13 PDSC-CA              3:19.88    3:01.49  
       38.62                                                               
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              3:09.08    3:03.64  
       40.46                                                               
  6 Lucore, Niko P            14 UN-14-CA             3:06.89    3:03.74  
       41.40                                                               
  7 Ryu, John H               14 DSRT-CA              3:07.56    3:06.34  
       43.47                                                               
  8 De Graeve, Logan T        13 PDSC-CA                   NT    3:10.09  
       46.78                                                               
  9 Ireland, Jeremiah A       13 YST-CA               3:26.37    3:13.54  
       45.41                                                               
 10 Ruvalcaba, Cristian A     13 CHS-CA               3:15.22    3:16.20  
       46.61                                                               
 11 Gudino, Josue R           13 PDSC-CA              3:40.69    3:20.78  
       51.44                                                               
 12 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               3:23.82    3:29.64  
       44.95                                                               
 13 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                    NT    3:38.46  
       53.51                                                               
 -- Taylor, Nathan L          13 PASS-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.65                                                               
 -- Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.72                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
 -- Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  13 PASS-CA              5:45.51         DQ  
       36.72  1:18.47                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:06.25  
     1) DiBello, Michael D 13           2) Jung, Noah W 13                
     3) Frausto, Vincent E 13           4) Jauregui, Joshuah 13           
       29.13                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    2:20.82  
     1) Frausto, Vincent E 13           2) DiBello, Michael D 13          
     3) Jauregui, Joshuah 13            4) Ruvalcaba, Cristian A 13       
       37.46                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 UN-02-CA               29.27      27.73  
  2 Swenke, Ethan T           16 UN-09-CA               27.59      27.79  
  3 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA               28.20      27.88  
  4 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA               29.40      29.65  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA                 30.05      30.03  
  2 Ariri, William A          16 UN-08-CA               31.31      30.27  
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA                31.39     X31.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA               33.44      31.41  
  2 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                39.49      38.49  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA             1:03.15    1:01.17  
       29.17                                                               
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              1:03.80    1:01.81  
       29.90                                                               
  3 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 UN-09-CA             1:02.01    1:04.08  
       29.99                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA             1:06.47    1:02.90  
       30.48                                                               
  2 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA               1:09.63    1:05.70  
       31.10                                                               
  3 Cuevas, Joseph A          16 UN-04-CA             1:08.92    1:11.75  
       35.00                                                               
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA              1:07.33   X1:08.72  
       33.98                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA             1:13.71    1:09.01  
       32.73                                                               
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:11.75  
       35.07                                                               
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      25 YST-CA               1:16.17   X1:18.30  
       35.34                                                               
 -- Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:28.57         DQ  
       39.35                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               2:04.69    2:07.26  
       29.76  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 UN-02-CA             2:20.37    2:11.91  
       30.99  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Wang, Eric                15 UN-09-CA             2:12.23    2:13.21  
       30.29  1:03.74                                                      
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           16 UN-09-CA             2:14.83    2:17.88  
       30.84  1:05.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             2:23.01    2:14.00  
       31.64  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA             2:21.82    2:18.80  
       32.52  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA             2:34.24    2:27.57  
       33.76  1:11.66                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nario, Nick D             17 UN-11-CA                  NT    2:17.12  
       30.92  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA               2:44.98    2:29.99  
       33.73  1:13.47                                                      
  3 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               2:42.13    2:33.35  
       34.76  1:14.51                                                      
  4 Ariri, William A          16 UN-08-CA             2:38.70    2:33.41  
       34.32  1:14.48                                                      
  5 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              3:16.73    3:09.86  
       42.80  1:31.73                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               4:16.92    4:29.17  
       29.81  1:02.37  2:10.77                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         15 UN-10-CA             1:10.16    1:08.00  
       32.54                                                               
  2 Lee, Nathan T             15 UN-13-CA             1:10.56    1:10.65  
       34.74                                                               
  3 Wang, Eric                15 UN-09-CA             1:11.99    1:11.30  
       34.61                                                               
  4 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 UN-09-CA             1:12.55    1:11.80  
       35.06                                                               
  5 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 UN-06-CA             1:09.57    1:12.59  
       35.76                                                               
  6 Nario, Nick D             17 UN-11-CA             1:12.05    1:15.19  
       35.63                                                               
  7 Ariri, William A          16 UN-08-CA             1:18.60    1:15.24  
       35.85                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA             1:25.51    1:16.94  
       38.18                                                               
  2 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA               1:22.31    1:24.39  
       39.64                                                               
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      25 YST-CA               1:23.29   X1:23.58  
       39.90                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cuevas, Joseph A          16 UN-04-CA             1:26.21    1:20.54  
       39.77                                                               
  2 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:50.72    1:46.87  
       51.64                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             2:40.16    2:30.91  
       36.27  1:13.76                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                15 UN-09-CA             2:36.55    2:34.63  
       35.96  1:14.51                                                      
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 UN-09-CA             2:27.74    2:34.85  
       34.87  1:14.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               2:57.74    3:01.69  
       44.22  1:28.96                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               1:17.85    1:16.48  
       37.23                                                               
  2 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA             1:17.91    1:17.31  
       35.72                                                               
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 UN-09-CA             1:17.95    1:19.55  
       36.75                                                               
  4 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 UN-02-CA             1:22.48    1:20.40  
       38.49                                                               
  5 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA               1:24.22    1:28.76  
       41.15                                                               
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA              1:22.80   X1:23.57  
       39.99                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA             1:40.01    1:34.56  
       45.78                                                               
 -- Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.97                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               2:37.14    2:42.78  
       38.05  1:19.53                                                      
  2 Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:50.93    2:50.22  
       39.04  1:22.49                                                      
  3 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA             2:51.05    2:52.30  
       38.41  1:22.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan T             15 UN-13-CA             2:56.54    2:54.18  
       41.15  1:25.41                                                      
  5 Frater, Leighton J        16 FSON-CA              3:03.02    3:00.08  
       39.98  1:24.83                                                      
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         15 UN-10-CA             2:57.44    3:08.38  
       41.70  1:29.87                                                      
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA              3:00.67   X3:04.48  
       40.30  1:27.71                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             3:04.35    2:56.87  
       41.25  1:26.40                                                      
  2 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               3:06.36    3:03.11  
       42.17  1:28.69                                                      
  3 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 UN-01-CA             3:08.49    3:11.62  
       44.26  1:33.25                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               1:04.68    1:03.64  
       31.10                                                               
  2 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             1:08.05    1:05.91  
       31.19                                                               
  3 Shalhoub, Mark V          15 UN-02-CA             1:08.22    1:07.55  
       32.91                                                               
  4 Nario, Nick D             17 UN-11-CA             1:06.28    1:07.57  
       31.88                                                               
  5 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA             1:11.51    1:10.44  
       33.03                                                               
  6 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA             1:11.96    1:11.06  
       33.77                                                               
 -- Hwang, Tony               19 DSRT-CA              1:13.85   X1:15.22  
       36.00                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               1:33.24    1:18.51  
       36.02                                                               
  2 Ariri, William A          16 UN-08-CA             1:22.88    1:25.00  
       34.41                                                               
  3 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              1:49.82    1:51.94  
       48.71                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               2:12.98    2:17.17  
       31.10  1:07.66                                                      
  2 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             2:32.36    2:23.39  
       32.59  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA             2:35.91    2:31.31  
       34.54  1:12.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               2:54.35    2:51.08  
       35.83  1:19.59                                                      
 -- Martilla, Connor D        15 MESA-CA              2:42.25         DQ  
       34.35  1:12.31                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                15 UN-09-CA             2:25.01    2:26.22  
       30.93                                                               
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           17 YST-CA               2:23.84    2:26.37  
       30.12                                                               
  3 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             2:36.59    2:30.63  
       32.43                                                               
  4 Goyette, Cole M           15 UN-11-CA             2:39.46    2:32.26  
       32.11                                                               
  5 Lee, Nathan T             15 UN-13-CA             2:40.73    2:32.55  
       33.56                                                               
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      15 UN-09-CA             2:39.29    2:32.92  
       31.67                                                               
  7 Nario, Nick D             17 UN-11-CA             2:30.42    2:33.19  
       32.26                                                               
  8 Loreno, Matthew G         15 UN-10-CA             2:29.87    2:34.81  
       33.18                                                               
  9 Frater, Leighton J        16 FSON-CA              2:31.08    2:35.55  
       33.50                                                               
 10 Siriban, Jarred Ethen E   16 UN-06-CA             2:35.07    2:38.54  
       33.36                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tucci, Frankie J          15 UN-02-CA             2:41.86    2:37.89  
       34.64                                                               
  2 Hage, Anthony S           16 RST-CA               2:45.52    2:49.70  
       35.23                                                               
  3 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               2:50.96    2:50.62  
       36.21                                                               
  4 Cuevas, Joseph A          16 UN-04-CA             2:48.22    3:04.17  
       39.32                                                               
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan M           15 UN-08-CA             3:06.94    2:50.42  
       39.08                                                               
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 UN-01-CA                  NT    3:01.49  
       39.72                                                               
  3 Sierra, Mark S            16 CROC-CA              3:58.35    3:53.35  
       52.67                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             15 UN-05-CA             5:33.07    5:17.16  
       33.31  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                15 UN-09-CA             5:13.77    5:20.26  
       33.24  1:13.48                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         17 YST-CA               5:47.34    5:59.92  
       37.11  1:19.64                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake H     10 MESA-CA                   NT      39.33