HVDA May LC Meet - Meet Results

HVDA May LC Meet
5/18/2019 - 5/19/2019
Hemet, California USA
Updated: 5/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Hemet Valley Dolphins  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/19/2019 05:25 PM
               2019 CA HVDA May LC Meet - 5/18/2019 to 5/19/2019               
                              Sanction #: S19-187                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          39.97  
  2 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           40.39  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           41.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                          44.46  
  2 Goldstein, Kate            6 UN-CA                            47.94  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                          52.94  
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                          53.16  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:34.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                         1:29.18  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:32.65  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:34.28  
  4 Forest, Lexi               8 STAR-CA                        1:38.08  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           46.81  
  2 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          48.81  
  3 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           49.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                        1:01.28  
  2 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:02.20  
 -- Goldstein, Kate            6 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           53.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Forest, Lexi               8 STAR-CA                          58.86  
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           59.01  
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:01.54  
  4 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:02.00  
  5 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:09.20  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          44.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           47.91  
  2 Miner, Maddison            8 RST-CA                           51.29  
  3 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           53.92  
  4 Forest, Lexi               8 STAR-CA                        1:01.30  
  5 Flores, Natalie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:01.59  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          31.61  
  2 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          33.62  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          34.64  
  4 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                          34.86  
  5 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           35.38  
  6 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                          35.47  
  7 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                          35.66  
  8 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           35.74  
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           36.04  
 10 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                           36.69  
 11 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           37.62  
 12 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           38.36  
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           36.81  
  2 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          37.64  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          38.22  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                          39.07  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                          40.18  
  6 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                          40.55  
  7 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          40.91  
  8 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           41.03  
  9 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          41.43  
 10 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                          42.25  
 11 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                           42.52  
 12 Courtney, Leah             9 TMEC-CA                          43.27  
 13 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          43.78  
 14 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          45.68  
 15 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          45.97  
 16 Cello, Leah               10 MVAQ-CA                          48.19  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:07.34  
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:11.71  
  3 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.90  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:15.83  
  5 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:15.99  
  6 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:18.44  
  7 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:19.37  
  8 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        1:19.54  
  9 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.71  
 10 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.53  
 11 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:20.67  
 12 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.17  
 13 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:21.63  
 14 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:23.03  
 15 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                        1:23.45  
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA                        1:18.92  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:18.96  
  3 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                         1:23.62  
  4 Cheng, Nicole             10 FSON-CA                        1:24.70  
  5 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.31  
  6 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                         1:27.10  
  7 Eyler, Brooklyn            9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.23  
  8 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:31.40  
  9 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                        1:31.47  
 10 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:31.68  
 11 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                        1:32.06  
 12 Courtney, Leah             9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.91  
 13 Van Rensburg, Zelma        9 MESA-CA                        1:41.63  
 14 Kaas, Kylie               10 MESA-CA                        1:42.25  
 15 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:42.60  
 16 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                        1:45.48  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        2:29.38  
  2 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        2:44.60  
  3 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.63  
  4 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         2:45.76  
  5 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.06  
  6 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         2:49.24  
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         2:50.12  
  8 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        2:51.59  
  9 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                        2:53.87  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         2:56.31  
 11 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         3:02.70  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        2:51.69  
  2 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.98  
  3 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                         3:07.26  
  4 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         3:09.50  
  5 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                        3:12.09  
  6 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         3:12.43  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                          40.14  
  2 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          42.38  
  3 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                          42.46  
  4 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                          43.02  
  5 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                           43.19  
  6 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           43.80  
  7 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                          44.13  
  8 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          45.08  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                          47.18  
 -- Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                          46.11  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           46.62  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          47.15  
  4 Courtney, Leah             9 TMEC-CA                          48.80  
  5 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          48.86  
  6 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          48.97  
  7 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                          49.53  
  8 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                           50.26  
  9 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           50.96  
 10 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          53.50  
 11 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          57.39  
 12 Cello, Leah               10 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.37  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:21.63  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:26.04  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:27.09  
  4 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.18  
  5 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:29.01  
  6 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:29.17  
  7 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                        1:30.89  
  8 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:30.91  
  9 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:33.33  
 10 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:34.00  
 11 Cheng, Nicole             10 FSON-CA                        1:34.89  
 12 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                         1:34.93  
 13 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.58  
 14 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.65  
 15 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:41.03  
 16 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                        1:41.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.12  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.30  
  3 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.63  
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                        1:42.59  
  5 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:42.94  
  6 Courtney, Leah             9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.10  
  7 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:49.46  
  8 Van Rensburg, Zelma        9 MESA-CA                        1:56.47  
  9 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:58.85  
 10 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                        1:59.10  
 -- Kaas, Kylie               10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           41.89  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          45.38  
  3 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           46.67  
  4 Cheng, Nicole             10 FSON-CA                          46.90  
  5 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          48.16  
  6 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           48.26  
  7 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           48.69  
  8 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                          49.60  
  9 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                          49.75  
 10 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          52.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                          49.94  
  2 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           50.11  
  3 Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA                          50.34  
  4 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                           50.35  
  5 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          50.62  
  6 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                          52.40  
  7 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                          53.15  
  8 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                          53.17  
  9 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           53.57  
 10 Eyler, Brooklyn            9 TMEC-CA                          53.67  
 11 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           54.08  
 12 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                          54.22  
 13 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          55.38  
 14 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                          56.46  
 15 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                           56.84  
 16 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          58.52  
 17 Courtney, Leah             9 TMEC-CA                          58.58  
 18 Kaas, Kylie               10 MESA-CA                        1:00.70  
 19 Van Rensburg, Zelma        9 MESA-CA                        1:03.05  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:31.72  
  2 Fields, Allie             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.29  
  3 Cohut, Sarah              10 FSON-CA                        1:42.26  
  4 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:42.56  
  5 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                        1:46.26  
  6 Hecht, Shayna             10 OTTR-CA                        1:47.21  
  7 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:49.11  
  8 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.21  
  9 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                        2:04.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                         1:48.47  
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:54.10  
  3 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison            9 HVDA-CA                        1:59.66  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          32.56  
  2 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                          35.15  
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           35.49  
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           37.24  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           38.45  
  6 Toschak, Sophia           10 TMEC-CA                          38.77  
  7 Cheng, Nicole             10 FSON-CA                          39.44  
  8 Milkie, Charlotte         10 CCAQ-CA                          39.46  
  9 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           39.72  
 10 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                          40.07  
 11 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           40.44  
 12 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           41.92  
 13 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                          42.42  
 14 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                          44.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, XiaHan                10 HILL-CA                          39.75  
  2 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                          41.82  
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi            9 TMEC-CA                          43.34  
  4 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           44.30  
  5 Cornejo, Elena            10 FAC-CA                           45.03  
  6 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                          45.72  
  7 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                          46.43  
  8 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          47.04  
  9 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           47.46  
 10 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                           48.65  
 11 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                          49.75  
 12 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          56.03  
 -- Van Rensburg, Zelma        9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kaas, Kylie               10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:16.91  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:24.96  
  3 Dockery, Madison          10 STAR-CA                        1:29.49  
  4 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:34.02  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.23  
  6 Ov, Audrey                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.72  
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:42.56  
  8 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:44.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne           10 STAR-CA                        1:46.05  
  2 Asbury, Pineapple          9 FSON-CA                        1:48.07  
  3 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:48.20  
  4 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                         1:53.96  
  5 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:59.64  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        2:52.05  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         3:00.44  
  3 Hem, Madison              10 CCAQ-CA                        3:06.82  
  4 Schneider, Addison         9 TMEC-CA                        3:10.43  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         3:12.66  
  6 Lee, Kate                 10 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.97  
  7 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         3:16.99  
  8 McGaughy, Ainsley          9 TMEC-CA                        3:23.17  
  9 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         3:28.15  
 10 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                        3:28.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie         10 TMEC-CA                        3:41.43  
  2 Torres, Lily              10 CHS-CA                         3:43.41  
  3 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        3:54.26  
  4 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                        4:07.70  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              3:03.10  
     1) Paul, Denise 7                  2) Miller, Elena 10               
     3) Kaas, Kylie 10                  4) Shore, Ashley 9                
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                           27.99  
  2 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                           30.23  
  3 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                           30.30  
  4 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           30.96  
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                          31.24  
  6 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                           31.48  
  7 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          32.18  
  8 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                          32.22  
  9 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           32.26  
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                          32.45  
 11 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          32.58  
 12 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                          32.70  
 13 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                           32.73  
 14 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           32.76  
 15 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                          33.12  
 16 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                           33.27  
 17 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                          33.40  
 18 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                          33.48  
 19 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           33.56  
 20 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           33.64  
 21 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                          33.95  
 22 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           33.96  
 23 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                          34.16  
 24 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           34.19  
 25 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                          34.38  
 26 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                          34.86  
 27 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          36.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           32.75  
  2 Vallin, Victoria          12 MESA-CA                          33.48  
  3 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           33.66  
  4 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          33.77  
  5 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           33.84  
  6 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                          34.58  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           35.03  
  8 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                           35.04  
  9 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                          35.12  
 10 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           35.42  
 11 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          35.64  
 12 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          35.67  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                          35.71  
 14 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           35.80  
 15 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          35.93  
 16 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                           35.98  
 17 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                          36.11  
 18 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          36.15  
 19 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           36.25  
 20 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                           36.29  
 21 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           36.38  
 22 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                          36.75  
 23 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          36.98  
 24 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          37.05  
 25 Larson, Ava               12 RST-CA                           37.29  
 26 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                          37.35  
 27 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                           38.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         1:05.20  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         1:06.22  
  3 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         1:07.09  
  4 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:07.15  
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        1:07.75  
  6 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         1:07.95  
  7 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        1:08.07  
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        1:08.91  
  9 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                        1:08.99  
 10 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:10.00  
 11 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        1:10.41  
 12 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.03  
 13 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.24  
 14 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.74  
 15 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         1:11.92  
 16 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.02  
 17 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:12.17  
 18 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.48  
 19 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:15.31  
 20 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:15.43  
 21 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:15.81  
 22 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                        1:16.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:11.87  
  2 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:12.07  
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        1:13.95  
  4 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.86  
  5 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.44  
  6 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:15.49  
  7 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                         1:15.58  
  8 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         1:15.96  
  9 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        1:16.14  
 10 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         1:16.42  
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         1:16.65  
 12 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                         1:16.86  
 13 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:16.94  
 14 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.36  
 15 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        1:18.38  
 16 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.49  
 17 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:18.55  
 18 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:18.67  
 19 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:18.79  
 20 Hedayi, Amber             12 HILL-CA                        1:18.89  
 21 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         1:19.04  
 22 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.11  
 23 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                        1:19.17  
 24 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.28  
 25 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                         1:20.06  
 26 Whitten, Lily             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.14  
 27 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.21  
 28 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:20.25  
 28 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                         1:20.25  
 30 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:20.49  
 31 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                        1:21.06  
 32 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.30  
 33 Larson, Ava               12 RST-CA                         1:21.35  
 34 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         1:22.33  
 35 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         1:22.82  
 36 Potter, Miley             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.02  
 37 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.81  
 38 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        1:25.62  
 39 Seixas, Kylie             11 MESA-CA                        1:28.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         2:23.92  
  2 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         2:24.28  
  3 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         2:26.90  
  4 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        2:27.66  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        2:30.34  
  6 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        2:31.53  
  7 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.37  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        2:35.50  
  9 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                        2:36.73  
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.04  
 11 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                        2:37.51  
 12 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                        2:37.95  
 13 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         2:41.96  
 14 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        2:42.62  
 15 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         2:43.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         2:33.76  
  2 Vallin, Victoria          12 MESA-CA                        2:34.13  
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        2:34.90  
  4 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         2:36.09  
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        2:42.51  
  6 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        2:43.82  
  7 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         2:45.56  
  8 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         2:46.10  
  9 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        2:46.65  
 10 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        2:47.72  
 11 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        2:48.17  
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         2:48.91  
 13 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         2:50.32  
 14 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:50.58  
 15 Larson, Ava               12 RST-CA                         2:51.00  
 16 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        2:51.65  
 17 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         2:51.79  
 18 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        2:52.01  
 19 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.63  
 20 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         2:54.04  
 21 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        2:54.69  
 22 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         2:55.15  
 23 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.30  
 24 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         2:56.86  
 25 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.94  
 26 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         2:58.57  
 27 Potter, Miley             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.65  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                           31.98  
  2 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                           36.70  
  3 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           37.13  
  4 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                          37.32  
  5 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           37.96  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                          38.17  
  7 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           38.25  
  8 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          38.44  
  9 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                          38.84  
 10 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           38.94  
 11 Fung, Ashley              11 CCAQ-CA                          39.03  
 12 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                          39.96  
 13 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           40.47  
 14 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           40.72  
 15 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          41.81  
 15 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           41.81  
 17 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          42.01  
 -- Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           38.60  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                          40.85  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                          40.98  
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          41.77  
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                           42.02  
  6 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                          42.25  
  7 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                          42.43  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           42.60  
  9 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                          42.62  
 10 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                           42.65  
 11 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           43.02  
 12 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          43.25  
 13 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           43.83  
 14 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                          43.85  
 15 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           44.01  
 16 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          44.34  
 17 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                          45.10  
 18 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                           45.64  
 19 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          45.86  
 20 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          45.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         1:08.60  
  2 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        1:14.99  
  3 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         1:16.47  
  4 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                        1:20.50  
  5 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:21.26  
  6 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                         1:21.47  
  7 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.01  
  8 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.17  
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:22.27  
 10 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         1:22.92  
 11 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:24.48  
 12 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:25.03  
 13 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                        1:25.09  
 14 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:25.13  
 15 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                        1:26.65  
 16 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.89  
 17 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.95  
 18 Fung, Ashley              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.97  
 19 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         1:27.19  
 20 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.13  
 -- Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        1:25.86  
  2 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:28.89  
  3 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.06  
  4 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                        1:29.59  
  5 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:29.96  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:30.10  
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.56  
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         1:30.78  
  9 Black, Sophia             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.92  
 10 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         1:32.14  
 11 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:33.19  
 12 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:33.25  
 13 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.57  
 14 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.90  
 15 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.85  
 16 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:34.89  
 17 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.09  
 18 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:35.18  
 19 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         1:35.53  
 20 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                         1:36.36  
 21 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.69  
 22 Davis, Braelyn            11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.22  
 23 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.73  
 24 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        1:42.48  
 25 Seixas, Kylie             11 MESA-CA                        1:46.43  
 -- Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        2:39.68  
 -- Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                           36.22  
  2 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                           39.96  
  3 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                           40.57  
  4 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                          41.31  
  5 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           41.76  
  6 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                          41.84  
  7 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                           42.45  
  8 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                          42.81  
  9 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           43.14  
 10 Hedayi, Amber             12 HILL-CA                          43.88  
 11 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          44.42  
 12 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          44.78  
 13 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          45.09  
 14 Guinn, Madison            12 FAC-CA                           46.08  
 15 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                          46.38  
 16 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           46.48  
 17 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                          47.02  
 18 Fung, Ashley              11 CCAQ-CA                          47.05  
 19 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                          47.22  
 20 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           48.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           44.45  
  2 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                           44.70  
  3 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           44.78  
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                          44.99  
  5 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                           45.08  
  6 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                          45.46  
  7 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                          46.40  
  8 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           46.44  
  9 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                           46.97  
 10 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                          47.10  
 11 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                          48.02  
 12 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          48.37  
 13 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                           48.51  
 14 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           49.06  
 15 Potter, Miley             11 CCAQ-CA                          49.10  
 16 Edmunds, Alana            11 CCAQ-CA                          49.37  
 17 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           49.45  
 18 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                          49.48  
 19 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          49.54  
 20 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           49.58  
 21 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           49.60  
 22 Larson, Ava               12 RST-CA                           50.10  
 23 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          50.28  
 24 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           50.32  
 25 Hauck, Jaylin             12 RAA-CA                           50.50  
 26 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          50.95  
 27 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           51.32  
 28 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           51.72  
 29 Seixas, Kylie             11 MESA-CA                          52.10  
 30 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          54.30  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.05  
  2 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                         1:30.70  
  3 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:30.84  
  4 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                        1:30.97  
  5 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:34.75  
  6 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         1:35.04  
  7 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:35.60  
  8 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.69  
  9 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        1:36.03  
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:39.62  
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        1:40.26  
 12 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                         1:41.09  
 13 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:41.39  
 14 Vallin, Victoria          12 MESA-CA                        1:44.75  
 15 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:47.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        1:32.41  
  2 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:34.54  
  3 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:37.10  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         1:38.87  
  5 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:39.04  
  6 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:39.07  
  7 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        1:39.25  
  8 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        1:39.76  
  9 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.84  
 10 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.77  
 11 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:42.47  
 12 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        1:42.55  
 13 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.51  
 14 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.23  
 15 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        1:44.70  
 16 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        1:46.42  
 17 Potter, Miley             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.79  
 18 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.67  
 19 Ellis, Alyssa             11 RST-CA                         1:48.83  
 20 Licto, Annabella          12 RST-CA                         1:49.99  
 21 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:51.69  
 22 Larson, Ava               12 RST-CA                         1:52.00  
 23 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:52.86  
 24 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:53.50  
 25 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                        1:57.63  
 26 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        1:59.56  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                        3:09.44  
  2 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         3:11.69  
  3 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        3:12.85  
  4 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         3:13.16  
  5 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        3:25.88  
  6 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        3:26.16  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        3:27.65  
  8 Deano, Anne               12 RST-CA                         3:27.82  
  9 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         3:37.60  
 10 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        3:48.18  
 11 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        4:07.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        3:24.54  
  2 Potter, Irelyn            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:37.75  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                           30.55  
  2 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                           31.30  
  3 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           32.99  
  4 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                           33.15  
  5 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                           33.42  
  6 Timko, Caroline           12 RAA-CA                           34.50  
  7 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           34.67  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                          34.91  
  9 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                          34.94  
  9 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                          34.94  
 11 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           35.40  
 12 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                          35.41  
 13 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           35.45  
 14 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           35.74  
 15 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                          35.92  
 16 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                          35.98  
 16 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                          35.98  
 18 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                          36.38  
 19 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           36.84  
 20 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          36.98  
 21 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           37.61  
 22 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                           38.93  
 23 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           41.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           36.69  
  2 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           37.00  
  3 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                          38.05  
  4 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                          38.09  
  5 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                          38.16  
  6 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                          38.38  
  7 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                          39.09  
  8 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           39.13  
  9 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           39.28  
 10 Thompson, Parker          11 CCAQ-CA                          39.53  
 11 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                          39.89  
 12 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           39.91  
 13 Lebig, Elysa              12 RST-CA                           40.14  
 14 Black, Sophia             11 CCAQ-CA                          40.15  
 15 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          40.44  
 16 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                          41.19  
 17 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                          41.55  
 18 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                           42.46  
 19 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           42.72  
 20 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           42.82  
 21 Landeros, Rebecca         12 HILL-CA                          43.24  
 22 Davis, Braelyn            11 TMEC-CA                          43.39  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         1:11.20  
  2 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         1:13.16  
  3 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         1:14.71  
  4 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:14.91  
  5 Ferrette, Natalia         12 STAR-CA                        1:16.31  
  6 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         1:16.66  
  7 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.90  
  8 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.55  
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        1:24.17  
 10 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:24.31  
 11 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         1:24.93  
 12 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.50  
 13 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        1:30.89  
 14 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         1:37.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.09  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.90  
  3 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:24.74  
  4 Allen, Ashlyn             12 YST-CA                         1:26.81  
  5 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.56  
  6 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        1:27.80  
  7 Tai, Alicia               11 HILL-CA                        1:30.90  
  8 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:31.99  
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:32.96  
 10 Vallin, Victoria          12 MESA-CA                        1:33.94  
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         1:34.49  
 12 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         1:38.07  
 13 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:47.27  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         2:41.63  
  2 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                        2:53.69  
  3 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         3:05.79  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         2:29.57  
  2 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         2:40.98  
  3 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        2:49.05  
  4 Herz, Meghan              12 HVDA-CA                        2:50.10  
  5 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         2:52.78  
  6 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         2:55.00  
  7 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                        2:55.63  
  8 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        2:57.43  
  9 Tai, Amanda               12 HILL-CA                        2:57.51  
 10 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         2:57.88  
 11 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         2:58.02  
 12 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.94  
 13 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        3:01.33  
 14 Otteson, Ava              11 OTTR-CA                        3:02.50  
 15 Fung, Ashley              11 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.05  
 16 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         3:11.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Gabby            12 MESA-CA                        3:00.55  
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         3:06.03  
  3 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        3:07.69  
  4 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         3:08.47  
  5 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                         3:09.07  
  6 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        3:09.53  
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        3:09.74  
  8 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        3:10.01  
  8 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        3:10.01  
 10 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                         3:11.34  
 11 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        3:11.97  
 12 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        3:12.33  
 13 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                         3:13.85  
 14 Black, Sophia             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.98  
 15 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        3:16.45  
 16 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                         3:17.04  
 17 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        3:18.59  
 18 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         3:19.12  
 19 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         3:19.20  
 20 Parton, Ellie             11 RST-CA                         3:19.72  
 21 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         3:21.25  
 22 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         3:22.37  
 23 Woodward, Delaney         12 TMEC-CA                        3:23.35  
 24 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                        3:23.67  
 25 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         3:26.36  
 26 Seixas, Kylie             11 MESA-CA                        3:27.10  
 -- Davis, Braelyn            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         5:25.05  
  2 Ma, Zoe                   11 CCAQ-CA                        6:13.85  
  3 Vyas, Raina               12 CCAQ-CA                        6:23.67  
  4 Fung, Ashley              11 CCAQ-CA                        6:39.47  
 -- Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                           28.47  
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                           28.77  
  3 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                           29.59  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                           29.84  
  5 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                          29.95  
  6 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                           30.01  
  7 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                           30.24  
  8 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                           30.38  
  9 Schwabe, Petra            13 RAA-CA                           30.42  
 10 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA                           30.60  
 11 White, Eliana             14 CCAQ-CA                          30.81  
 12 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                          31.00  
 12 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                          31.00  
 14 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                           31.07  
 15 Dowell, Elicia            14 RAA-CA                           31.33  
 16 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                          31.67  
 17 Aguinaldo, Taylor         14 SRSC-CA                          31.68  
 18 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                           31.84  
 19 Gadsden, Maya             13 RST-CA                           32.01  
 20 Steffens, Emma            13 MMST-CA                          32.09  
 21 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                          32.14  
 22 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                           32.23  
 23 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                          32.33  
 24 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                          32.42  
 25 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                          32.43  
 26 Hutchinson, Kendall       13 CCAQ-CA                          32.65  
 27 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.04  
 28 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                          33.19  
 29 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                          33.28  
 30 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                          33.41  
 31 Huang, Marisa             13 CHS-CA                           33.75  
 32 Rosin, Ava                13 HILL-CA                          33.90  
 33 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                          34.01  
 34 Scott, Cristina           14 TMEC-CA                          34.27  
 35 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                          34.41  
 36 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                            34.77  
 37 Eyler, Loryn              14 TMEC-CA                          35.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                          32.70  
  2 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                          32.77  
  3 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                          32.91  
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                           32.93  
  5 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                           33.45  
  6 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                          33.60  
  7 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                          33.83  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                           33.91  
  9 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                          34.39  
 10 Gaffney, Kaia             14 TMEC-CA                          34.44  
 11 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                           34.52  
 12 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                           34.68  
 13 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                          34.78  
 14 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                           34.85  
 15 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                          35.45  
 16 Vandenberg, Faith         14 RST-CA                           35.47  
 16 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                           35.47  
 18 Stafford, Madison         14 STAR-CA                          35.56  
 19 Neal, Alexa               14 TMEC-CA                          38.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                            31.93  
  2 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                           33.44  
  3 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                          34.85  
  4 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                           35.92  
  5 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                           35.93  
  6 Eyler, Kailyn             14 TMEC-CA                          36.28  
  7 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                          36.35  
  8 Wettlaufer, Ava           13 TMEC-CA                          37.10  
  9 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                          37.30  
 10 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                          38.96  
 11 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                           39.29  
 12 Hofstetter, Sienna        14 HVDA-CA                          39.40  
 13 Lee, Alena                13 CCAQ-CA                          39.56  
 14 Cuevas, Julia             13 RST-CA                           41.02  
 15 Keys, Maya                14 HVDA-CA                          43.33  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         1:02.79  
  2 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA                         1:03.95  
  3 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                         1:04.13  
  4 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.34  
  5 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         1:06.35  
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:06.35  
  7 May, Laina                13 STAR-CA                        1:06.85  
  8 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         1:07.52  
  9 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA                        1:07.61  
 10 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:07.82  
 11 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                         1:08.43  
 12 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:08.58  
 13 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.60  
 14 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         1:08.81  
 15 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:08.94  
 16 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.00  
 17 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                        1:09.23  
 18 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:09.80  
 19 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                         1:09.81  
 20 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.01  
 21 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:10.22  
 22 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:10.44  
 23 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                        1:10.67  
 24 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         1:10.73  
 25 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:10.82  
 26 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        1:11.12  
 27 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:14.22  
 28 Cadiz, Gia                13 HVDA-CA                        1:14.80  
 29 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:18.28  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         1:07.90  
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.65  
  3 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        1:08.73  
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          1:10.45  
  5 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:11.28  
  6 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:11.64  
  7 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.73  
  8 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.55  
  9 Rosin, Ava                13 HILL-CA                        1:13.22  
 10 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.41  
 11 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:13.57  
 12 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:13.73  
 13 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         1:14.10  
 14 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.47  
 15 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.83  
 16 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.08  
 17 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:15.10  
 18 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:15.96  
 19 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         1:16.04  
 20 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        1:16.28  
 21 Hall, Kristen             14 RAA-CA                         1:16.42  
 22 Pena, Daliana             13 HILL-CA                        1:16.46  
 23 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:17.29  
 24 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.24  
  2 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:18.38  
  3 Neal, Alexa               14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.48  
  4 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:25.16  
  5 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         1:25.79  
  6 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        1:27.07  
  7 Hofstetter, Sienna        14 HVDA-CA                        1:28.16  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         2:21.25  
  2 Schwabe, Petra            13 RAA-CA                         2:25.31  
  3 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        2:25.75  
  4 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         2:25.76  
  5 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA                         2:25.79  
  6 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         2:27.31  
  7 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         2:27.53  
  8 Dowell, Elicia            14 RAA-CA                         2:28.95  
  9 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         2:29.48  
 10 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                         2:29.64  
 11 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.67  
 12 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.21  
 13 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        2:37.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        2:28.88  
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:29.12  
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.06  
  4 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         2:30.77  
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        2:33.39  
  6 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                        2:33.55  
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         2:33.71  
  8 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        2:34.53  
  9 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        2:35.34  
 10 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         2:35.62  
 11 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        2:35.93  
 12 White, Eliana             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.11  
 13 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                        2:36.36  
 14 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        2:36.61  
 15 Gadsden, Maya             13 RST-CA                         2:37.11  
 16 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        2:37.15  
 17 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        2:37.62  
 18 Steffens, Emma            13 MMST-CA                        2:38.23  
 19 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          2:41.90  
 20 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        2:42.15  
 21 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         2:42.31  
 22 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        2:42.50  
 23 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.77  
 24 Eyler, Loryn              14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.25  
 25 Scott, Cristina           14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.50  
 26 Huang, Marisa             13 CHS-CA                         2:45.94  
 27 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.95  
 28 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          2:40.27  
  2 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                         2:42.24  
  3 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.10  
  4 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         2:46.41  
  5 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         2:46.61  
  6 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         2:48.05  
  7 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         2:49.51  
  8 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.60  
  9 Gaffney, Kaia             14 TMEC-CA                        2:50.08  
 10 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         2:50.25  
 11 Vandenberg, Faith         14 RST-CA                         2:52.87  
 12 Eyler, Kailyn             14 TMEC-CA                        2:57.36  
 13 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                        2:59.76  
 14 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         3:03.74  
 15 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                         3:06.44  
 16 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        3:07.05  
 17 Cuevas, Julia             13 RST-CA                         3:11.65  
 18 Wettlaufer, Ava           13 TMEC-CA                        3:18.37  
 19 Hofstetter, Sienna        14 HVDA-CA                        3:18.82  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.79  
  2 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                         1:14.22  
  3 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         1:15.30  
  4 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:16.22  
  5 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.25  
  6 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         1:17.13  
  7 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:17.97  
  8 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.10  
  9 Aguinaldo, Taylor         14 SRSC-CA                        1:18.58  
 10 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA                         1:18.73  
 11 Dowell, Elicia            14 RAA-CA                         1:19.38  
 12 Schwabe, Petra            13 RAA-CA                         1:19.47  
 13 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         1:19.96  
 14 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:20.76  
 15 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:21.03  
 16 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        1:21.38  
 17 Steffens, Emma            13 MMST-CA                        1:21.41  
 18 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.50  
 19 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:21.76  
 20 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:23.37  
 21 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:23.46  
 22 White, Eliana             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.00  
 22 Scott, Cristina           14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.00  
 24 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:25.07  
 25 Hutchinson, Kendall       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.79  
 26 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                        1:26.13  
 27 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        1:26.63  
 28 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:27.27  
 29 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                         1:27.82  
 30 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:29.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         1:17.71  
  2 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         1:23.29  
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          1:24.29  
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        1:26.41  
  5 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        1:26.66  
  6 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.70  
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         1:27.25  
  8 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.36  
  9 Huang, Marisa             13 CHS-CA                         1:27.60  
 10 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:28.03  
 11 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.26  
 12 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                        1:28.48  
 13 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:28.60  
 14 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.84  
 15 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.00  
 16 Stafford, Madison         14 STAR-CA                        1:29.05  
 17 Gadsden, Maya             13 RST-CA                         1:30.00  
 18 Rosin, Ava                13 HILL-CA                        1:30.28  
 19 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.57  
 20 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:32.92  
 21 Eyler, Loryn              14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.96  
 22 Gaffney, Kaia             14 TMEC-CA                        1:37.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         1:24.67  
  2 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        1:31.78  
  3 Eyler, Kailyn             14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.50  
  4 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.79  
  5 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        1:35.47  
  6 Neal, Alexa               14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.76  
  7 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:36.80  
  8 Cuevas, Julia             13 RST-CA                         1:41.41  
  9 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                        1:44.90  
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava           13 TMEC-CA                        1:45.62  
 11 Lee, Alena                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.73  
 12 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:50.39  
 13 Keys, Maya                14 HVDA-CA                        2:06.44  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         2:36.63  
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:38.18  
  3 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA                         2:40.54  
  4 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         2:43.67  
  5 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         2:44.63  
  6 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.90  
  7 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA                         2:45.38  
  8 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.27  
  9 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        2:49.66  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        2:49.88  
 11 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         2:49.90  
 12 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        2:51.92  
 13 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        2:53.20  
 14 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          2:55.15  
 15 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         2:57.22  
 16 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        3:04.26  
 17 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        3:05.69  
 18 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:06.20  
 19 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                         3:10.94  
 -- Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                        2:56.70  
  2 Han, Bethany              13 YST-CA                         2:58.90  
  3 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         2:59.50  
  4 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        3:08.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          3:05.14  
  2 Hall, Kristen             14 RAA-CA                         3:19.50  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        3:20.25  
  4 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        3:20.67  
 -- Pena, Daliana             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         1:21.12  
  2 Schwabe, Petra            13 RAA-CA                         1:23.47  
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         1:24.24  
  4 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:25.02  
  5 Dowell, Elicia            14 RAA-CA                         1:25.85  
  6 Okada, Asia               14 RAA-CA                         1:27.50  
  7 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:27.84  
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:27.86  
  9 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        1:28.34  
 10 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:29.60  
 11 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.78  
 12 Aguinaldo, Taylor         14 SRSC-CA                        1:29.98  
 13 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:32.18  
 14 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                         1:33.53  
 15 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.18  
 16 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:37.85  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         1:29.29  
  2 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         1:29.81  
  3 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:31.26  
  4 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:32.62  
  5 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:33.26  
  6 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        1:33.85  
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.88  
  8 Steffens, Emma            13 MMST-CA                        1:34.94  
  9 Eyler, Loryn              14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.01  
 10 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.57  
 11 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                        1:36.70  
 12 Rosin, Ava                13 HILL-CA                        1:38.00  
 13 White, Eliana             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.34  
 14 Scott, Cristina           14 TMEC-CA                        1:39.35  
 15 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        1:39.38  
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:39.62  
 17 Vandenberg, Faith         14 RST-CA                         1:40.41  
 18 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.51  
 19 Eyler, Kailyn             14 TMEC-CA                        1:40.77  
 20 Huang, Marisa             13 CHS-CA                         1:41.02  
 21 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        1:41.73  
 22 Constein, Jaimee          14 TMEC-CA                        1:45.09  
 -- Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                         1:38.00  
  2 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        1:38.56  
  3 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                        1:39.40  
  4 Wettlaufer, Ava           13 TMEC-CA                        1:39.98  
  5 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         1:40.13  
  6 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:42.02  
  7 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:42.44  
  8 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          1:44.20  
  9 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.70  
 10 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:45.66  
 11 Gaffney, Kaia             14 TMEC-CA                        1:45.87  
 12 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.11  
 13 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:46.44  
 14 Cuevas, Anna              13 RST-CA                         1:46.45  
 15 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:46.95  
 16 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.58  
 17 Stafford, Madison         14 STAR-CA                        1:49.69  
 18 Cuevas, Julia             13 RST-CA                         1:50.11  
 19 Neal, Alexa               14 TMEC-CA                        1:52.52  
 20 Lee, Alena                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.37  
 21 Shumway, Sofie            13 RST-CA                         1:59.03  
 22 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        1:59.63  
 23 Keys, Maya                14 HVDA-CA                        2:04.36  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA                        2:51.55  
  2 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA                         2:59.35  
  3 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         3:07.17  
  4 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         3:09.50  
  5 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        3:09.76  
  6 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        3:18.85  
  7 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         3:20.61  
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        3:22.44  
  9 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         3:25.12  
 10 Blount, Caroline          13 MMST-CA                        3:27.79  
 11 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        3:28.30  
 12 Lopez, Nailyn             14 CHS-CA                         3:29.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        3:30.19  
  2 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        3:33.96  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        3:44.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        3:22.68  
  2 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         3:38.46  
  3 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        3:47.37  
 -- Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herrera, Aleena           14 RAA-CA                         1:10.74  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.34  
  3 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA                        1:11.69  
  4 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA                         1:11.76  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         1:12.01  
  6 Elizondo, Emilee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.33  
  7 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                         1:14.67  
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.03  
  9 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:16.15  
 10 May, Laina                13 STAR-CA                        1:16.48  
 11 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                         1:16.63  
 12 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        1:17.53  
 13 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.72  
 14 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.69  
 15 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.42  
 16 Han, Bethany              13 YST-CA                         1:20.78  
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:22.50  
 -- Cadiz, Gia                13 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         1:12.66  
  2 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:17.12  
  3 Valdez, Regine            14 HVDA-CA                        1:18.32  
  4 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:22.33  
  5 Morgan, Amber             13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.35  
  6 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        1:22.67  
  7 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.07  
  8 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         1:24.57  
  9 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:24.64  
 10 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:28.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Sophia           14 RST-CA                         1:19.83  
  2 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:20.22  
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          1:22.44  
  4 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:28.63  
  5 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        1:29.62  
  6 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         1:29.71  
  7 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.75  
  8 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:32.29  
  9 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:32.56  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         1:36.38  
 11 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:38.08  
 12 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.11  
 13 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         1:42.56  
 14 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        1:43.87  
 15 Hofstetter, Sienna        14 HVDA-CA                        1:51.70  
 16 Blount, Caroline          13 MMST-CA                        1:56.24  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                         2:44.41  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        2:49.40  
  3 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        2:56.91  
  4 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        3:06.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         3:46.27  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         2:38.40  
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         2:41.52  
  3 Lopez, Nohely             14 CHS-CA                         2:43.12  
  4 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         2:44.43  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           13 FAC-CA                         2:45.80  
  6 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        2:46.08  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         2:46.27  
  8 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         2:47.61  
  9 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        2:50.04  
 10 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        2:50.75  
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        2:50.76  
 12 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        2:50.79  
 13 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        2:54.00  
 14 Gong, Rosalind            14 HVDA-CA                        2:54.01  
 15 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.28  
 16 Deano, Faith              13 RST-CA                         2:54.73  
 17 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         2:55.23  
 18 Cadiz, Gia                13 HVDA-CA                        2:57.35  
 19 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.86  
 20 Evans, Petra              13 HILL-CA                        3:00.35  
 -- Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                               DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        2:56.00  
  2 Kong, Isabelle            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.03  
  3 Rosin, Ava                13 HILL-CA                        3:02.40  
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         14 UN-CA                          3:04.01  
  5 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        3:05.20  
  6 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         3:08.02  
  7 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         3:11.84  
  8 Parra, Mikaela            14 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.51  
  9 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        3:17.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        3:11.83  
  2 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        3:14.95  
  3 Prince, Eva               13 RAA-CA                         3:15.25  
  4 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         3:15.64  
  5 Pena, Daliana             13 HILL-CA                        3:17.65  
  6 Hall, Kristen             14 RAA-CA                         3:19.67  
  7 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        3:21.01  
  8 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         3:22.41  
  9 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        3:23.38  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         3:25.40  
 11 Neal, Alexa               14 TMEC-CA                        3:25.69  
 12 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                        3:41.99  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           14 TMEC-CA                        5:59.15  
  2 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         6:04.64  
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        6:05.24  
  4 Pison, Mikaela            14 TMEC-CA                        6:08.15  
 -- Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olvera, Janelle           13 CCAQ-CA                        6:00.21  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               5:54.96  
     1) Hofstetter, Sienna 14           2) Keys, Maya 14                  
     3) Martinez, Ariana 14             4) Leon, Ashley 14                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               6:20.72  
     1) Martinez, Ariana 14             2) Gong, Rosalind 14              
     3) Leon, Ashley 14                 4) Valdez, Regine 14              
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                          29.62  
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          15 UN-CA                            29.81  
  3 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                          30.35  
  4 Juarez, Valerie           17 RAA-CA                           30.97  
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                          31.39  
  6 Suthar, Nijal             16 CHS-CA                           31.47  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                          31.64  
  8 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                          32.00  
  9 Robbins, Brooke           16 CCAQ-CA                          32.14  
 10 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                          32.16  
 11 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                          32.17  
 12 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      15 TCC-CA                           32.19  
 13 Aguinaldo, Tristen        15 SRSC-CA                          32.52  
 14 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                          32.78  
 15 Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                          32.86  
 16 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                           32.98  
 17 Cinnamo, Ally             16 MESA-CA                          33.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                          32.32  
  2 Pradumdusdepron, Marchin  15 SRSC-CA                          32.40  
  3 Parra, Allison            15 TMEC-CA                          33.43  
  4 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                           33.52  
  5 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                           33.94  
  6 Faulk, Sophia             17 STAR-CA                          33.99  
  7 Gonzales, Emery           15 FSON-CA                          34.07  
  7 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                           34.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                          35.53  
  2 Marcus, Juliet            15 RST-CA                           38.48  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        1:05.06  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:05.84  
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:08.77  
  4 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                        1:10.42  
  5 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        18 RAA-CA                         1:10.50  
  6 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                         1:11.02  
  7 Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                        1:12.19  
  8 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                        1:09.21  
  2 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         1:15.05  
  3 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         1:15.16  
  4 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        1:16.33  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        2:20.25  
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          15 UN-CA                          2:24.36  
  3 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        2:24.58  
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        2:31.30  
  5 Pradumdusdepron, Marchin  15 SRSC-CA                        2:33.17  
  6 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                         2:34.71  
  7 Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                        2:37.00  
  8 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        2:40.56  
 -- Cinnamo, Ally             16 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                        2:28.94  
  2 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        2:30.85  
  3 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        2:33.31  
  4 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         2:37.15  
  5 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      15 TCC-CA                         2:37.88  
  6 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        2:38.81  
  7 Faulk, Sophia             17 STAR-CA                        2:39.36  
  8 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         2:42.93  
  9 Gonzales, Emery           15 FSON-CA                        2:47.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         2:45.73  
  2 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                        2:48.96  
  3 Marcus, Juliet            15 RST-CA                         3:25.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                        1:17.48  
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          15 UN-CA                          1:20.38  
  3 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:20.94  
  4 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        1:21.25  
  5 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        1:21.52  
  6 Aguinaldo, Tristen        15 SRSC-CA                        1:25.61  
  7 Suthar, Nijal             16 CHS-CA                         1:26.24  
  8 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        1:27.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        1:25.32  
  2 Navarro, Ari              17 RST-CA                         1:26.65  
  3 Gonzales, Emery           15 FSON-CA                        1:27.66  
 -- Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marcus, Juliet            15 RST-CA                         2:08.10  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Love, Sierra              15 YST-CA                         2:46.44  
  2 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        2:51.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         2:55.38  
  2 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        3:05.81  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        3:07.10  
  4 Gomez, Noemi              16 YST-CA                         3:08.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        1:26.61  
  2 Aguinaldo, Tristen        15 SRSC-CA                        1:28.96  
  3 Robbins, Brooke           16 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.49  
  4 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                        1:29.56  
  5 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        1:29.90  
  6 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         1:29.96  
  7 Parra, Allison            15 TMEC-CA                        1:31.06  
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:32.06  
  9 Cinnamo, Ally             16 MESA-CA                        1:33.48  
 10 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:34.86  
 11 Suthar, Nijal             16 CHS-CA                         1:40.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                        1:36.34  
  2 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:39.96  
  3 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                        1:41.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      15 TCC-CA                         1:44.32  
 -- Marcus, Juliet            15 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         3:15.37  
  2 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                        3:18.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                        3:39.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:12.66  
  2 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                        1:13.91  
  3 Love, Sierra              15 YST-CA                         1:16.62  
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:18.72  
  5 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                         1:21.16  
  6 Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                        1:22.38  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:27.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        1:28.73  
  2 Gomez, Noemi              16 YST-CA                         1:30.41  
  3 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                        1:32.20  
  4 Ford, Charlotte           15 RST-CA                         1:38.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                         3:23.01  
.RED - Division  
 -- Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        2:42.23  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        2:46.97  
  3 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                        2:50.09  
  4 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        2:53.28  
  5 Tellez, Aryanah           15 TMEC-CA                        2:58.72  
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         2:58.82  
  2 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        3:03.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blaszczyk, Klaudia        18 RAA-CA                         3:00.76  
  2 Beringer, Reese           15 MMST-CA                        3:19.51  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                        4:56.41  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        4:57.54  
  3 May, Laina                13 STAR-CA                        5:01.07  
  4 Addison, Eden             12 STAR-CA                        5:02.49  
  5 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         5:03.41  
  6 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         5:05.36  
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         5:05.60  
  8 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                         5:05.65  
  9 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        5:08.31  
 10 Lee, Kendal               13 CCAQ-CA                        5:09.28  
 11 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                        5:11.94  
 12 Love, Sierra              15 YST-CA                         5:12.19  
 13 Steffens, Sarah           15 MMST-CA                        5:12.80  
 14 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                        5:14.21  
 15 Hollingsworth, Ashley     13 TMEC-CA                        5:15.32  
 16 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                         5:16.80  
 17 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        5:17.08  
 18 Rose, Peggy               15 STAR-CA                        5:20.19  
 19 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         5:21.20  
 20 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        5:22.32  
 21 Nunez, Alyssa             14 YST-CA                         5:23.90  
 22 Han, Bethany              13 YST-CA                         5:24.62  
 23 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        5:24.70  
 24 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        5:25.64  
 25 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        5:25.74  
 26 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        5:26.36  
 27 McGaughy, Madeleine       12 TMEC-CA                        5:29.91  
 28 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         5:30.00  
 29 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        5:30.79  
 30 Gamaley, Kristina         13 TMEC-CA                        5:31.93  
 31 Sinclair, Rowan           13 TMEC-CA                        5:34.39  
 32 Vinyard, Meadow           16 STAR-CA                        5:36.43  
 33 Tellez, Yalissa           12 TMEC-CA                        5:37.70  
 34 Durham, Taylor            16 RAA-CA                         5:37.95  
 35 Bennion, Rileigh          11 TMEC-CA                        5:41.59  
 36 Wheeler, Danielle         18 RST-CA                         5:45.53  
 37 Gomez, Noemi              16 YST-CA                         5:46.38  
 38 Akbar, Ari                12 CCAQ-CA                        5:48.25  
 39 Hatzfeld, Makayla         12 CHS-CA                         5:48.26  
 40 Yan, Maggie               12 TMEC-CA                        5:48.30  
 41 Akbar, Jazz               14 CCAQ-CA                        5:49.77  
 42 McDowell, Ashley          15 TMEC-CA                        5:52.13  
 43 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         5:53.86  
 44 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         5:54.86  
 45 Chen, Sophia              12 TMEC-CA                        5:55.43  
 46 Cravens, Maya             11 TMEC-CA                        5:56.00  
 47 Guevara, Hailey           13 TMEC-CA                        5:56.33  
 48 Rivers, Chloe             11 TMEC-CA                        5:57.16  
 49 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         6:03.72  
 50 Guevara, Kaitlyn          13 TMEC-CA                        6:03.81  
 51 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe    11 TMEC-CA                        6:08.37  
 52 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                        6:08.49  
 53 Potter, Miley             11 CCAQ-CA                        6:08.56  
 54 Parker, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                        6:15.36  
 55 Cotton, Amanda            11 TMEC-CA                        6:16.58  
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         15 PASS-CA                       10:19.56  
  2 Varner, Devin             14 RAA-CA                        10:27.87  
  3 Leon, Ashley              14 HVDA-CA                       10:32.13  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          12 STAR-CA                       10:45.82  
  5 Wheeler, Chaselyn         13 RST-CA                        10:48.32  
  6 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                       10:54.69  
  7 Parra, Allison            15 TMEC-CA                       10:54.89  
  8 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                        12:00.08  
  9 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                        12:41.21  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          35.84  
  2 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          37.19  
  3 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       8 MMST-CA                          42.04  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           43.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          42.30  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                        1:19.40  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                        1:29.77  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon            8 HILL-CA                        1:32.10  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         1:34.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       8 MMST-CA                        1:36.61  
  2 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         1:51.38  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          44.93  
  2 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          45.85  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           50.00  
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       8 MMST-CA                          52.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               8 OTTR-CA                          54.54  
  2 Paine, Calvin              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.26  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          55.33  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            8 HILL-CA                          55.89  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           57.64  
  4 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         1:03.56  
 -- Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 PASS-CA                          40.75  
  2 Otteson, Owen              8 OTTR-CA                          41.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           57.23  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                          33.27  
  2 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                          35.12  
  3 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           35.29  
  4 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           36.04  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                          36.43  
  6 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                           38.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          36.98  
  2 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                          38.94  
  3 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                           39.46  
  4 Volk, Alexander           10 RST-CA                           40.37  
  5 Stafford, Victor          10 STAR-CA                          40.63  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          41.04  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           41.16  
  8 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                          41.34  
  9 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                          42.03  
 10 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                           42.29  
 11 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                          44.01  
 12 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          46.74  
 13 Romero, Alex               9 MVAQ-CA                          47.56  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.56  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.18  
  3 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         1:16.51  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                         1:19.79  
  5 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:20.54  
  6 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                        1:21.55  
  7 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.02  
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:25.03  
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                         1:18.66  
  2 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:23.66  
  3 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                         1:24.74  
  4 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.58  
  5 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.57  
  6 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:32.88  
  7 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                         1:37.92  
  8 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        1:38.61  
  9 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                        1:41.85  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.55  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        2:50.32  
  3 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         2:55.41  
  4 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         2:59.47  
  5 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                        2:59.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        2:58.77  
  2 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                         3:08.52  
  3 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                        3:13.34  
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        3:13.78  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        3:25.98  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                          40.08  
  2 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                           45.53  
  3 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                          45.54  
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          47.87  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                          48.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           41.42  
  2 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                          46.86  
  3 Stafford, Victor          10 STAR-CA                          47.48  
  4 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                          49.99  
  5 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                          50.82  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                          50.98  
  7 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                           51.24  
  8 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           51.59  
  9 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          54.39  
 10 Romero, Alex               9 MVAQ-CA                          58.93  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.33  
  2 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:29.64  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                         1:35.41  
  4 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                        1:35.88  
  5 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.37  
 -- Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         1:31.82  
  2 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:34.35  
  3 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                         1:37.34  
  4 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:42.70  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                        1:43.19  
  6 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                        1:45.38  
  7 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        1:49.83  
  8 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                        1:51.33  
  9 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                         1:51.88  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           45.29  
  2 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                          45.34  
  3 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                           45.75  
  4 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           46.18  
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          48.23  
  6 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                          48.36  
  7 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           48.67  
  8 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           49.90  
  9 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                           50.18  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                          50.28  
  2 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                           52.39  
  3 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          54.94  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           54.96  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                          57.12  
  6 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        1:02.81  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan            10 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.22  
  2 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                        1:49.39  
  3 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         1:50.35  
  4 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:50.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:50.87  
  2 Stafford, Victor          10 STAR-CA                        1:57.44  
  3 Yang, Andrew              10 TMEC-CA                        1:58.80  
  4 Parge, Alex               10 RAA-CA                         1:58.81  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                        1:59.81  
  6 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                        2:02.16  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         2:03.44  
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                          39.36  
  2 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                           41.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           42.63  
  2 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           44.64  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik      10 RST-CA                           46.37  
  4 Licto, Benjamin            9 RST-CA                           46.93  
  5 Forget, Owen               9 STAR-CA                          47.60  
  6 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                          50.30  
  7 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          53.61  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.03  
  2 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                        1:41.69  
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.72  
  4 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         1:43.42  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.31  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           10 TMEC-CA                        3:12.68  
  3 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         3:16.24  
  4 Tamura, Hunter            10 YST-CA                         3:37.48  
  5 Richardson, Mason         10 TMEC-CA                        3:41.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                 9 RAA-CA                         3:42.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                          29.68  
  2 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                           30.09  
  3 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                          30.80  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           31.36  
  5 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                          31.81  
  6 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                          31.99  
  7 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           32.37  
  8 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                          32.39  
  9 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                           32.61  
 10 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                          32.62  
 11 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                          32.81  
 12 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           32.85  
 13 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                          33.45  
 14 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    11 YST-CA                           33.89  
 15 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           34.22  
 16 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          34.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           34.43  
  2 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          34.46  
  3 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                          34.87  
  4 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          34.95  
  5 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           35.36  
  6 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          36.11  
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           36.43  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 FSON-CA                          38.77  
  9 Spaid, William            12 TMEC-CA                          39.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.19  
  2 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         1:05.93  
  3 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                        1:08.72  
  4 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.40  
  5 Delgado, Diego            11 MESA-CA                        1:10.51  
  6 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.82  
  7 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:10.86  
  8 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         1:10.99  
  9 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.33  
 10 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                        1:11.35  
 11 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         1:11.36  
 11 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                        1:11.36  
 13 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:11.04  
  2 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                        1:11.96  
  3 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:14.34  
  4 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                         1:14.64  
  5 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.01  
  6 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:16.38  
  7 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:16.60  
  8 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:18.10  
  9 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                        1:18.71  
 10 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                        1:18.94  
 11 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.02  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         1:22.52  
 13 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:24.51  
 14 Quevedo, Gabriel          11 STAR-CA                        1:28.35  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.89  
  2 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         2:24.39  
  3 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                        2:29.16  
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:30.68  
  5 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.57  
  6 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                        2:32.23  
  7 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         2:42.22  
  8 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         2:45.56  
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         2:36.22  
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    11 YST-CA                         2:37.31  
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        2:42.86  
  4 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        2:47.40  
  5 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         2:49.73  
  6 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                        2:50.40  
  7 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        2:53.97  
  8 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        3:00.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           36.94  
  2 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           37.28  
  3 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                          38.77  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                          38.97  
  5 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          39.77  
  6 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                           41.12  
  7 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                          41.21  
  8 Spaid, William            12 TMEC-CA                          43.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           40.63  
  2 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          41.92  
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           42.91  
  4 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                          44.48  
  5 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                          45.49  
  6 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           48.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         1:14.17  
  2 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:19.32  
  3 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         1:20.95  
  4 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                        1:21.25  
  5 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:22.78  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.94  
  7 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                        1:24.90  
  8 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                        1:26.61  
  9 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                        1:28.79  
 10 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.30  
 11 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:29.91  
 12 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:30.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:24.90  
  2 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                        1:28.88  
  3 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                         1:31.80  
  4 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:32.22  
  5 Corsey, Gio               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.39  
  6 Spaid, William            12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.36  
  7 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:36.89  
  8 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.96  
  9 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         1:37.96  
 10 Quevedo, Gabriel          11 STAR-CA                        1:38.53  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         2:38.33  
  2 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         2:55.36  
  3 Spaid, William            12 TMEC-CA                        3:24.13  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                          40.65  
  2 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                          43.45  
  3 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                          43.95  
  4 Delgado, Diego            11 MESA-CA                          45.68  
  5 Corsey, Gio               12 CCAQ-CA                          45.83  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           41.86  
  2 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                          44.07  
  3 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          45.49  
  4 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                          45.72  
  5 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          45.76  
  6 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                          46.40  
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           46.95  
  8 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          47.08  
  9 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                           47.99  
 10 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          48.66  
 11 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           49.29  
 12 Zhang, Jiashuo            11 TMEC-CA                          49.34  
 13 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                           50.80  
 14 Quevedo, Gabriel          11 STAR-CA                          51.31  
 15 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                          52.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:30.26  
  2 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:38.95  
  3 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:40.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:36.04  
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    11 YST-CA                         1:40.09  
  3 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                        1:40.93  
  4 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:41.83  
  5 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                         1:44.03  
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:45.67  
  7 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                        1:46.42  
  8 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:56.05  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         2:54.08  
  2 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                        3:21.66  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                          32.32  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           33.96  
  3 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                           34.54  
  4 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                          34.69  
  5 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                           35.10  
  6 Delgado, Diego            11 MESA-CA                          35.13  
  7 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                          35.23  
  8 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           35.64  
  9 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                           35.67  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                          36.74  
 11 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          38.36  
 12 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          40.08  
 13 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                          40.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                           32.85  
  2 Pena, Sebastian           11 TMEC-CA                          35.86  
  3 Cordero, Marcos           12 STAR-CA                          37.91  
  4 Letov, Dima               12 RST-CA                           39.40  
  5 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                           40.53  
  6 Ybarra, Ryan              12 PASS-CA                          40.99  
  7 Lee, Trevor               12 HILL-CA                          41.72  
  8 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                           45.18  
 -- Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.20  
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         1:17.69  
  3 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                        1:19.24  
  4 Hassen, Kareem            12 RST-CA                         1:19.41  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.11  
  6 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        1:27.94  
  7 Chang, Alec               12 SRSC-CA                        1:30.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:31.29  
  2 Lingenfelter, Benjamin    11 YST-CA                         1:31.61  
  3 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         1:32.30  
  4 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         1:42.04  
  5 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:42.76  
 -- Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.80  
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:51.43  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         2:37.35  
  2 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.28  
  3 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         2:41.93  
  4 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                        2:54.84  
  5 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:56.36  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                        2:56.59  
  7 Valdez, Tyler             12 HVDA-CA                        2:58.71  
  8 Delgado, Diego            11 MESA-CA                        2:59.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        2:57.97  
  2 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         2:58.60  
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        3:10.03  
  4 Shumway, Trevor           11 RST-CA                         3:10.37  
  5 Flynn, Michael            11 RST-CA                         3:11.94  
  6 Corsey, Gio               12 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.12  
  7 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                        3:18.79  
  8 Nimako, Jaxon             11 RST-CA                         3:19.47  
  9 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        3:26.52  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               12 CCAQ-CA                        5:37.33  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                          26.71  
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle           14 MMST-CA                          26.96  
  3 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                           27.21  
  4 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                           27.30  
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                          27.54  
  6 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                           27.65  
  7 Amancio, Ryder            14 CCAQ-CA                          27.77  
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob       13 MESA-CA                          28.16  
  9 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                          28.44  
 10 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                           28.79  
 11 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                           29.57  
 12 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                           29.71  
 13 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                           30.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                           28.46  
  2 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                           28.77  
  3 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                          29.12  
  4 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                           29.75  
  5 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                          30.03  
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           30.15  
  7 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                          30.18  
  8 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                           30.45  
  9 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                          30.47  
 10 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                          30.51  
 11 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                          31.09  
 12 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                           31.14  
 13 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                          31.18  
 14 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                          31.75  
 15 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                           31.82  
 16 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                           31.96  
 17 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           32.18  
 18 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                           32.25  
 19 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                           32.28  
 20 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                           32.98  
 21 Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                          33.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiu, Chenzi               14 HILL-CA                          29.35  
  2 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                           29.61  
  3 Roberts, Gavin            14 CCAQ-CA                          31.03  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                          31.44  
  5 Kaas, Liam                13 MESA-CA                          31.47  
  6 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                           31.57  
  7 Roberts, Conner           14 MMST-CA                          31.65  
  8 Cortez, Manuel            13 CCAQ-CA                          31.75  
  9 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                           31.86  
 10 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                           32.05  
 11 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                           32.08  
 12 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                          32.58  
 13 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                          32.64  
 14 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                          32.68  
 15 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                           33.01  
 16 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                           33.13  
 17 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.28  
 18 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                           33.41  
 19 Lee, Arthur               14 CCAQ-CA                          33.84  
 20 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                          34.23  
 21 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                           34.24  
 22 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                          34.53  
 23 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                           34.58  
 24 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                          34.71  
 25 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                          34.82  
 26 Fausto, Benjamin          13 HVDA-CA                          34.98  
 27 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                          35.20  
 28 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                           35.52  
 29 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                           35.70  
 30 Lee, Jonathan             14 RAA-CA                           36.34  
 31 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                          36.74  
 32 Suthar, Mittal            14 CHS-CA                           38.50  
 33 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                           38.88  
 34 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                           39.27  
 35 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                           39.56  
 36 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                           40.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                          58.64  
  2 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                           59.55  
  3 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        1:00.00  
  4 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         1:00.03  
  5 Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                        1:00.91  
  6 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         1:01.08  
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.37  
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob       13 MESA-CA                        1:02.18  
  9 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         1:02.19  
 10 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:03.30  
 11 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         1:04.13  
 12 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:04.37  
 13 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:04.94  
 14 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.02  
 15 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                         1:05.08  
 16 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:05.35  
 17 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         1:05.69  
 18 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.75  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:03.91  
  2 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:05.32  
  3 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         1:05.98  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:06.73  
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                        1:07.26  
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:07.33  
  7 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:08.57  
  8 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        1:08.79  
  9 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         1:08.86  
 10 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        1:09.21  
 11 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.14  
 12 Delaney, Ciaran           13 UN-CA                          1:10.22  
 13 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:10.41  
 14 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         1:10.74  
 15 Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.81  
 16 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.59  
 17 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:12.70  
 18 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:11.46  
  2 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:11.58  
  3 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:11.68  
  4 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         1:11.99  
  5 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:12.61  
  6 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                         1:12.98  
  7 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:13.27  
  8 Janku, Christopher        14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.39  
  9 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:13.68  
 10 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:14.90  
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.22  
 12 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        1:20.01  
 13 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:24.81  
 14 Cello, Daniel             14 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.13  
 15 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:27.12  
 16 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         1:27.28  
 17 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         1:32.26  
 18 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         1:32.71  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                        2:08.64  
  2 Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                        2:13.88  
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.86  
  4 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:17.63  
  5 Lauritzen, Kyle           14 MMST-CA                        2:19.11  
  6 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.90  
  7 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        2:22.02  
  8 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         2:22.54  
  9 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         2:22.98  
 10 Goldstein, Coen           13 UN-CA                          2:23.47  
 11 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                        2:24.02  
 12 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         2:25.40  
 13 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         2:25.70  
 14 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         2:29.85  
 15 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                        2:38.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                        2:24.40  
  2 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         2:24.94  
  3 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         2:26.73  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         2:27.16  
  5 Roberts, Gavin            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.52  
  6 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        2:31.02  
  7 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:31.36  
  8 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.37  
  9 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:32.38  
 10 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         2:33.12  
 11 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        2:33.74  
 12 Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.64  
 13 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         2:34.69  
 14 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:35.52  
 15 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                         2:36.51  
 16 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         2:37.46  
 17 Toschak, David            13 TMEC-CA                        2:37.51  
 18 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         2:48.53  
 19 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         2:51.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         2:24.24  
  2 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         2:26.56  
  3 Xiu, Chenzi               14 HILL-CA                        2:31.08  
  4 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:31.31  
  5 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.47  
  6 Roberts, Conner           14 MMST-CA                        2:36.76  
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        2:38.69  
  8 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        2:39.69  
  9 Kaas, Liam                13 MESA-CA                        2:42.72  
 10 Cortez, Manuel            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.12  
 11 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         2:43.80  
 12 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         2:46.70  
 13 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         2:47.11  
 14 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.48  
 15 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        2:50.30  
 16 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         2:52.41  
 17 Fausto, Benjamin          13 HVDA-CA                        2:52.53  
 18 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        3:01.19  
 19 Lee, Jonathan             14 RAA-CA                         3:01.76  
 20 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         3:08.01  
 21 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        3:12.11  
 22 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         3:13.64  
 23 Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                         3:14.51  
 -- Suthar, Mittal            14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.00  
  2 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        1:09.09  
  3 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:09.45  
  4 Amancio, Ryder            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.34  
  5 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         1:11.86  
  6 Lauritzen, Kyle           14 MMST-CA                        1:14.37  
  7 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         1:15.35  
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:16.04  
  9 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:16.67  
 10 Van Rensburg, Jacob       13 MESA-CA                        1:16.80  
 11 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:17.03  
 12 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         1:17.84  
 13 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.46  
 14 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                        1:18.76  
 15 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         1:18.91  
 16 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.99  
 17 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:20.13  
 18 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         1:20.94  
 19 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         1:23.60  
 -- Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:13.61  
  2 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.32  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                        1:20.57  
  4 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.88  
  5 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                        1:21.31  
  6 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:22.63  
  7 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:22.90  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.71  
  9 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:23.75  
 10 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.11  
 11 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:25.58  
 12 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:27.20  
 13 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:27.57  
 14 Roberts, Gavin            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.48  
 15 Kaas, Liam                13 MESA-CA                        1:29.19  
 16 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:29.85  
 17 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        1:30.17  
 18 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:30.52  
 19 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         1:31.83  
 20 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         1:31.87  
 21 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         1:32.21  
 -- Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         1:20.05  
  2 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:22.91  
  3 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        1:24.74  
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:25.58  
  5 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        1:25.70  
  6 Roberts, Conner           14 MMST-CA                        1:26.67  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:26.98  
  8 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:27.19  
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.57  
 10 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:28.63  
 11 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        1:32.49  
 12 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                         1:33.82  
 13 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:35.55  
 14 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.28  
 15 Suthar, Mittal            14 CHS-CA                         1:37.34  
 16 Lee, Arthur               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.46  
 17 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:40.52  
 18 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:41.11  
 19 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         1:41.23  
 20 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:49.22  
 21 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         2:08.26  
 -- Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        2:30.37  
  2 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         2:34.56  
  3 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         2:42.17  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        2:42.39  
  5 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         2:44.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.75  
  2 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        2:54.01  
  3 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.49  
  4 Peace, Joshua             14 YST-CA                         2:58.80  
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         3:08.72  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         2:45.46  
  2 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         2:46.45  
  3 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:55.46  
  4 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        2:57.88  
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         3:01.50  
  6 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         3:07.54  
  7 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         3:08.12  
  8 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        3:11.64  
  9 Wiessner, Jacob           14 TMEC-CA                        3:15.18  
 10 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         3:20.88  
 11 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         3:24.64  
 12 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         3:25.12  
 13 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         3:30.37  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        1:16.85  
  2 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:19.27  
  3 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.71  
  4 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         1:20.88  
  5 Amancio, Ryder            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.32  
  6 Goldstein, Coen           13 UN-CA                          1:22.10  
  7 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:23.20  
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob       13 MESA-CA                        1:23.68  
  9 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.12  
 10 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:24.71  
 11 Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.50  
 -- Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:23.53  
  2 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        1:27.07  
  3 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:27.41  
  4 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         1:27.55  
  5 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        1:28.62  
  6 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:28.78  
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.82  
  8 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        1:32.35  
  9 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                         1:32.73  
 10 Toschak, David            13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.16  
 11 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                        1:37.07  
 -- De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         1:25.67  
  2 Sy, Vanlai                14 HILL-CA                        1:25.94  
  3 Xiu, Chenzi               14 HILL-CA                        1:27.23  
  4 Zhang, Jason              13 HILL-CA                        1:29.74  
  5 Roberts, Gavin            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.69  
  6 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.57  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:32.91  
  8 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:32.96  
  9 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:34.15  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.56  
 11 Sy, Vanming               13 HILL-CA                        1:35.48  
 12 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:36.35  
 13 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:37.09  
 14 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        1:37.31  
 15 Kaas, Liam                13 MESA-CA                        1:40.80  
 16 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:40.89  
 17 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:41.55  
 18 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:41.99  
 19 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:42.01  
 20 Ruvalcaba, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         1:42.05  
 21 Lee, Arthur               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.19  
 22 Roberts, Conner           14 MMST-CA                        1:43.38  
 23 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:43.93  
 24 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:48.60  
 25 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:51.86  
 26 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:53.13  
 27 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:56.78  
 28 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         1:59.99  
 29 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         2:07.27  
 30 Lee, Aidan                13 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.56  
 -- Lee, Jonathan             14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        2:54.44  
  2 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         2:59.26  
  3 Van Rensburg, Jacob       13 MESA-CA                        3:00.52  
  4 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         3:05.01  
  5 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                         3:07.60  
  6 Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.68  
  7 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         3:33.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         3:09.99  
  2 Nguyen, Justin            13 RAA-CA                         3:19.76  
  3 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         3:20.51  
  4 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         3:24.91  
  5 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        3:25.72  
  6 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         3:33.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         3:07.95  
  2 Wiessner, Jacob           14 TMEC-CA                        3:29.55  
  3 Janku, Christopher        14 TMEC-CA                        3:36.81  
  4 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        3:40.20  
  5 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         3:48.39  
  6 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        3:59.90  
  7 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         4:25.33  
 -- Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         1:04.90  
  2 Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                        1:05.08  
  3 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.74  
  4 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         1:10.01  
  5 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:10.23  
  6 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         1:10.39  
  7 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         1:12.00  
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:12.56  
  9 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.94  
 10 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         1:13.98  
 11 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         1:16.91  
 12 Delaney, Ciaran           13 UN-CA                          1:17.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.48  
  2 Peace, Joshua             14 YST-CA                         1:19.20  
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:19.47  
  4 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         1:22.88  
  5 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         1:24.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:13.86  
  2 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         1:18.96  
  3 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.05  
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:26.67  
  5 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.89  
  6 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:27.12  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:28.53  
  8 Janku, Christopher        14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.65  
  9 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         1:37.69  
 10 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:38.37  
 11 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         1:39.38  
 12 Wiessner, Jacob           14 TMEC-CA                        1:40.63  
 13 Cello, Daniel             14 MVAQ-CA                        1:51.11  
 14 Parge, David              13 RAA-CA                         1:54.78  
 -- Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        2:31.56  
  2 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:45.53  
 -- De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:42.92  
  2 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         2:48.16  
  3 Toschak, David            13 TMEC-CA                        2:52.27  
  4 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         2:55.29  
  5 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         3:32.26  
 -- Cortez, Manuel            13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         2:25.84  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        2:29.28  
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                        2:31.58  
  4 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         2:33.02  
  5 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:34.28  
  6 Henry, Diego              14 MESA-CA                        2:37.69  
  7 Pena, Alex                14 TMEC-CA                        2:39.28  
  8 Dockham, Roland           14 RST-CA                         2:46.67  
  9 Delaney, Ciaran           13 UN-CA                          2:51.95  
 10 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        2:53.35  
 -- Evalle, Evan              13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Eryk            14 TMEC-CA                        2:47.68  
  2 Glaser, Sean              13 HILL-CA                        2:48.11  
  3 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         2:50.70  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                        2:52.69  
  5 Vazquez, Ian              13 FAC-CA                         2:53.70  
  6 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.94  
  7 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         2:55.10  
  8 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:57.01  
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.65  
 10 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         2:59.14  
 11 Ranshaw, Dylan            13 TMEC-CA                        2:59.86  
 12 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         3:00.23  
 -- De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         2:42.95  
  2 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         2:47.53  
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:57.67  
  4 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         3:02.00  
  5 Butcher, Joshua           13 FAC-CA                         3:03.80  
  6 Janku, Christopher        14 TMEC-CA                        3:04.24  
  7 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                        3:09.02  
  8 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         3:09.86  
  9 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        3:18.60  
 10 Wiessner, Jacob           14 TMEC-CA                        3:19.97  
 11 Reyes, Eden               13 FAC-CA                         3:22.44  
 12 Esquibel, Mason           13 TCC-CA                         3:26.52  
 -- Pedroza, Dominic          13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        5:20.64  
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                        5:28.83  
  3 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         5:36.73  
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle           14 MMST-CA                        5:47.78  
  5 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         6:25.60  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        6:00.57  
  2 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         6:02.57  
  3 Toschak, David            13 TMEC-CA                        6:04.75  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                          26.17  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                           26.93  
  3 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                          27.22  
  4 Wefel, Wallace            17 MMST-CA                          27.64  
  5 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA                          27.67  
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       15 FSON-CA                          27.72  
  6 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                          27.72  
  8 Parrott, Nicolas          15 UN-CA                            27.73  
  9 Amancio, Dylan            15 CCAQ-CA                          27.99  
 10 Kosmal, Ethan             16 TMEC-CA                          28.08  
 11 Lichtenberg, Gavin        15 TMEC-CA                          28.63  
 12 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                           28.68  
 13 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                          29.26  
 14 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                           29.55  
 15 Nguyen, Alex              17 MMST-CA                          29.71  
 15 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                           29.71  
 17 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                           31.04  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                           27.29  
  2 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                           30.47  
  3 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                           31.75  
  4 Cuevas, Joseph            16 RST-CA                           32.12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke             15 HILL-CA                          27.41  
  2 Fikes, Chaz               16 TMEC-CA                          28.69  
  3 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                          29.14  
  4 Summers, Cameron          17 PASS-CA                          29.31  
  5 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                           29.61  
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                           30.94  
  7 Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                          32.14  
  8 Lizarraga, Elias          18 CCAQ-CA                          34.88  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                          57.58  
  2 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA                          58.34  
  3 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                           58.75  
  4 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                          59.81  
  5 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                          59.85  
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       15 FSON-CA                        1:00.28  
  7 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.97  
  8 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         1:02.68  
  9 Goyette, Cole             15 HILL-CA                        1:02.90  
 10 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         1:05.61  
 11 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                         1:07.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         1:03.00  
  2 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        1:04.43  
  3 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                        1:04.92  
  4 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.10  
  5 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:08.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke             15 HILL-CA                        1:02.20  
  2 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:04.87  
  3 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                        1:06.68  
  4 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                         1:07.73  
  5 Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                        1:12.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         2:08.68  
  2 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                        2:08.91  
  3 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        2:13.39  
  4 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         2:15.55  
  5 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA                        2:17.08  
  6 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         2:23.18  
  7 Lichtenberg, Gavin        15 TMEC-CA                        2:24.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         2:14.56  
  2 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        2:23.81  
  3 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         2:27.07  
  4 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                         2:29.13  
  5 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         2:29.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke             15 HILL-CA                        2:20.54  
  2 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                         2:26.25  
  3 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         2:31.04  
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:33.70  
  5 Summers, Cameron          17 PASS-CA                        2:36.06  
  6 Cuevas, Joseph            16 RST-CA                         2:36.21  
  7 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        2:36.30  
  8 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         2:44.16  
  9 Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                        2:46.52  
 10 Lizarraga, Elias          18 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA                        1:07.69  
  2 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:07.71  
  3 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        1:09.37  
  4 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         1:11.31  
  5 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         1:11.76  
  6 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         1:11.84  
  7 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        1:12.39  
  8 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.03  
  9 Kosmal, Ethan             16 TMEC-CA                        1:15.04  
 10 Lichtenberg, Gavin        15 TMEC-CA                        1:15.24  
 11 Nguyen, Alex              17 MMST-CA                        1:16.60  
 12 Wefel, Wallace            17 MMST-CA                        1:17.40  
 13 Nario, Nick               17 HILL-CA                        1:17.66  
 14 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:19.67  
 15 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                         1:22.42  
 16 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        1:22.89  
 -- Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         1:15.54  
  2 Cuevas, Joseph            16 RST-CA                         1:19.34  
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:20.02  
  4 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         1:24.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke             15 HILL-CA                        1:15.79  
  2 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:20.95  
  3 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:24.38  
  4 Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                        1:28.77  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         2:25.55  
  2 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        2:28.16  
  3 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                        2:29.19  
  4 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         2:32.76  
  5 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                        2:37.05  
  6 Delaney, Cormac           16 UN-CA                          2:42.32  
  7 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                         2:48.52  
  8 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         2:52.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shalhoub, Mark            15 YST-CA                         2:42.42  
  2 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                        2:46.67  
  3 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        3:00.30  
 -- Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:11.59  
  2 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                        1:14.26  
  3 Kosmal, Ethan             16 TMEC-CA                        1:16.52  
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       15 FSON-CA                        1:17.60  
  5 Parrott, Nicolas          15 UN-CA                          1:19.29  
  6 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        1:22.22  
  7 Amancio, Dylan            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.31  
  8 Wefel, Wallace            17 MMST-CA                        1:22.83  
  9 Frater, Leighton          16 FSON-CA                        1:23.05  
 10 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        1:24.58  
 -- Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                        1:16.27  
  2 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         1:18.71  
  3 Nguyen, Alex              17 MMST-CA                        1:20.11  
  4 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:23.04  
  5 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:31.06  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         1:28.02  
  2 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:33.26  
  3 Lizarraga, Elias          18 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.32  
  4 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        1:39.52  
  5 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                        1:43.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         2:40.86  
  2 Goyette, Cole             15 HILL-CA                        2:54.75  
  3 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        2:57.35  
 -- Delaney, Cormac           16 UN-CA                               DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                        2:48.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA                        1:04.21  
  2 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                        1:05.83  
  3 Shalhoub, Mark            15 YST-CA                         1:06.79  
  4 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         1:06.86  
  5 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         1:07.09  
  6 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                        1:08.16  
  7 Delaney, Cormac           16 UN-CA                          1:13.43  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        1:15.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleming, Luke             15 HILL-CA                        1:09.73  
  2 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         1:10.60  
  3 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                         1:12.63  
  4 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:12.98  
  5 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.04  
  6 Mozingo, Logan            15 TMEC-CA                        1:33.17  
  7 Martin, Tomas             15 HILL-CA                        1:37.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Asbury, Luke              15 FSON-CA                        2:22.08  
  2 Nario, Nick               17 HILL-CA                        2:30.43  
  3 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         2:38.65  
  4 Yang, Alexander           15 TMEC-CA                        2:44.59  
  5 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        2:47.25  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                         2:48.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         2:23.41  
  2 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                        2:26.03  
  3 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        2:26.83  
  4 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       15 FSON-CA                        2:29.16  
  5 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        2:35.89  
  6 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         2:37.50  
  7 Goyette, Cole             15 HILL-CA                        2:37.56  
  8 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         2:48.04  
  9 Solorzano, Daniel         18 FAC-CA                         2:49.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         2:33.67  
  2 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         2:40.46  
  3 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        2:44.06  
  4 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                        2:46.03  
  5 Sovine, Dylan             15 RAA-CA                         2:51.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aery, Bradley             15 MESA-CA                        2:50.26  
  2 Juarez, Jacob             15 RAA-CA                         3:02.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         5:05.38  
  2 Rivers, Cooper            16 TMEC-CA                        5:08.83  
  3 Amancio, Dylan            15 CCAQ-CA                        5:25.04  
  4 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         5:36.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        5:47.59  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                        4:29.55  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        4:38.14  
  3 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         4:40.79  
  4 Sapozhkov, Kevin          14 CCAQ-CA                        4:42.23  
  5 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         4:42.47  
  6 Shalhoub, Mark            15 YST-CA                         4:44.30  
  7 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         4:46.88  
  8 Lewis, Dyson              15 FAC-CA                         4:51.78  
  9 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                         4:52.87  
 10 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         4:53.18  
 11 Spaid, Alexander          15 TMEC-CA                        4:54.95  
 12 Delaney, Cormac           16 UN-CA                          4:56.19  
 13 Delaney, Ciaran           13 UN-CA                          4:58.22  
 14 Rivers, Justin            15 TMEC-CA                        4:58.31  
 15 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         4:58.35  
 16 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         4:58.49  
 17 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         5:02.44  
 18 Puryshev, Yaroslav        13 RAA-CA                         5:03.22  
 19 Goldstein, Coen           13 UN-CA                          5:04.22  
 20 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         5:05.99  
 21 Sanchez, Jonathan         14 HVDA-CA                        5:06.00  
 22 Peace, Joshua             14 YST-CA                         5:06.24  
 23 Thorson, Arthur           13 CCAQ-CA                        5:10.86  
 24 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                        5:13.25  
 25 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         5:15.16  
 26 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                        5:15.76  
 27 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         5:16.60  
 28 Fung, Terrance            14 FAC-CA                         5:19.74  
 29 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                        5:20.42  
 30 Perzabal, Juan            13 TMEC-CA                        5:27.01  
 31 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  13 TMEC-CA                        5:31.45  
 32 Ireland, Jeremiah         13 YST-CA                         5:33.97  
 33 Shoaf, Zachary            11 TMEC-CA                        5:35.13  
 34 Chen, Ethan               11 TMEC-CA                        5:59.41  
 35 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 FSON-CA                        6:50.29  
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         9:29.00  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         14 TMEC-CA                        9:34.22  
  3 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         9:37.72  
  4 Miner, Wyatt              14 RST-CA                         9:45.78  
  5 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         9:58.51  
  6 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                        10:07.10  
  7 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                        10:12.83  
  8 Parrott, Nicolas          15 UN-CA                         10:15.39  
  9 Spaid, Alexander          15 TMEC-CA                       10:20.79  
 10 Li, Eron                  11 STAR-CA                       10:55.38  
 11 Gilliatt, Caleb           12 CCAQ-CA                       10:57.79  
 12 Bierman, Kolten           13 CCAQ-CA                       11:03.08