TCC June LC Meet - Meet Results

TCC June LC Meet
6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
Claremont, California USA
Updated: 6/2/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to The Claremont Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/2/2019 06:45 PM
                  2019 CA TCC  June LC - 6/1/2019 to 6/2/2019                  
                              Sanction #: S18-134                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire           8 TCC-CA                           42.27 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah     8 FSON-CA                          45.03 .BLU   
  2 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           46.29 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           50.73 .RED   
  4 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                           51.04 .RED   
  5 Radke, Lyric               6 TCC-CA                           51.35 .RED   
  6 Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                          53.16 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Powell, Brooklyn           7 TCC-CA                           58.77 .WHT   
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                         1:02.22 .WHT   
  3 Starinieri, Isabella       7 MBA-CA                         1:03.12 .WHT   
  4 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:11.46 .WHT   
  5 Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                         1:27.40 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire           8 TCC-CA                         1:39.43 .RED   
  2 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                         1:42.95 .RED   
  3 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                         1:48.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah     8 FSON-CA                        1:39.44 .RED   
  2 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                         1:50.58 .RED   
  3 Radke, Lyric               6 TCC-CA                         1:55.70 .RED   
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                        2:04.94 .WHT   
  5 Chien, Iris                8 CHS-CA                         2:37.28 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                           51.66 .BLU   
  2 Thompson, Claire           8 TCC-CA                           53.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah     8 FSON-CA                          52.68 .BLU   
  2 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           54.94 .RED   
  3 Radke, Lyric               6 TCC-CA                           58.58 .RED   
  4 Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                        1:04.09 .RED   
  5 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                         1:04.29 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Powell, Brooklyn           7 TCC-CA                         1:02.42 .RED   
  2 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                         1:07.22 .WHT   
  3 Ye, Sophia                 6 CHS-CA                         1:23.58 .WHT   
  4 Zhang, Nicole              6 CHS-CA                         1:25.13 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire           8 TCC-CA                           59.89 .RED   
  2 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                         1:00.09 .RED   
  3 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah     8 FSON-CA                        1:00.93 .RED   
  4 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                         1:01.83 .RED   
  5 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                         1:05.86 .RED   
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric               6 TCC-CA                         1:07.05 .RED   
  2 Powell, Brooklyn           7 TCC-CA                         1:19.62 .WHT   
  3 Chien, Iris                8 CHS-CA                         1:34.04 .WHT   
 -- Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ignacio, Gillian           8 FAC-CA                           53.33 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Claire           8 TCC-CA                           57.47 .RED   
  2 Tang, Sunny                8 CHS-CA                         1:03.09 .WHT   
  3 Radke, Lyric               6 TCC-CA                         1:03.57 .WHT   
  4 Douglas, Harley            7 TCC-CA                         1:03.73 .WHT   
  5 Vazquez-Galvan, Zariah     8 FSON-CA                        1:06.63 .WHT   
  6 Villanueva, Elyssa         8 FAC-CA                         1:07.99 .WHT   
 -- Chien, Iris                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Cayetano, Zhoe             7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  &SUM
          36.50  %JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          31.67 &SUM   
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           33.82 &SUM   
  3 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           34.49 &SUM   
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           35.87 &SUM   
  5 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           36.92 .BLU   
  6 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           37.04 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           38.13 .BLU   
  8 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           38.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                          40.16 .RED   
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           40.32 .RED   
  3 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                           40.60 .RED   
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          41.95 .WHT   
  5 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          43.32 .WHT   
  6 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          43.80 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                           42.23 .WHT   
  2 Caringi, Gabriela         10 MBA-CA                           42.30 .WHT   
  3 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           42.42 .WHT   
  4 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           42.77 .WHT   
  5 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                           42.96 .WHT   
  6 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          43.83 .WHT   
  7 Stottlemyer, Brooke       10 UN-CA                            43.89 .WHT   
  8 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           44.06 .WHT   
  9 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                           44.08 .WHT   
  9 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                           44.08 .WHT   
 11 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           44.14 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          44.18 .WHT   
 13 Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                           44.30 .WHT   
 14 Mustaller, Jazlyn          9 UN-01-CA                         44.31 .WHT   
 15 Licano, Skyla              9 FAC-CA                           44.66 .WHT   
 16 Morgan, Tryvina            9 UN-01-CA                         44.90 .WHT   
 17 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                           45.84 .WHT   
 18 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           46.20 .WHT   
 19 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                           46.24 .WHT   
 20 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           46.47 .WHT   
 21 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                           46.91 .WHT   
 22 Edelbrock, Noelle         10 CHWP-CA                          47.08 .WHT   
 23 Fang, Anna                10 MBA-CA                           47.11 .WHT   
 24 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                          48.02 .WHT   
 25 Lopez, Bella              10 FAC-CA                           49.92 .WHT   
 26 Li, Kaylin                 9 MBA-CA                           52.02 .WHT   
 27 Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                           52.87 .WHT   
 28 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                           54.17 .WHT   
 29 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                           54.38 .WHT   
 30 Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                           59.95 .WHT   
 31 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        1:02.78 .WHT   
 32 Chen, Claire              10 CHS-CA                         1:06.80 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  &SUM
        1:20.70  %JAG
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:11.00 &SUM   
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:13.27 &SUM   
  3 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:20.86 .BLU   
  4 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:20.95 .BLU   
  5 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:23.70 .BLU   
  6 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                         1:25.48 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                        1:23.50 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:26.11 .RED   
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:26.66 .RED   
  4 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                         1:35.72 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-CA                          1:29.27 .RED   
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:31.65 .RED   
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:32.45 .WHT   
  4 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                         1:32.92 .WHT   
  5 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:32.93 .WHT   
  6 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:35.40 .WHT   
  7 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                         1:35.51 .WHT   
  8 Lopez, Isabella            9 MMST-CA                        1:35.66 .WHT   
  9 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:37.03 .WHT   
 10 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                         1:38.07 .WHT   
 11 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                        1:38.18 .WHT   
 12 Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                         1:39.05 .WHT   
 13 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                         1:39.61 .WHT   
 14 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:40.37 .WHT   
 15 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                         1:40.56 .WHT   
 16 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                        1:42.27 .WHT   
 17 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                         1:42.84 .WHT   
 18 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                         1:43.60 .WHT   
 19 Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                         1:45.65 .WHT   
 20 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         1:46.12 .WHT   
 21 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                         1:48.69 .WHT   
 22 Edelbrock, Noelle         10 CHWP-CA                        1:52.18 .WHT   
 23 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        1:56.64 .WHT   
 24 Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                         2:05.23 .WHT   
 25 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        2:11.40 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  &SUM
        2:55.80  %JAG
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        2:28.37 &SUM   
     1:12.80  2:28.37                                                      
  2 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         2:59.13 .BLU   
     1:23.84  2:59.13                                                      
  3 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         3:01.37 .BLU   
     1:27.85  3:01.37                                                      
 -- Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     1:14.31       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                        3:05.75 .RED   
     1:29.75  3:05.75                                                      
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         3:09.12 .RED   
     1:29.79  3:09.12                                                      
  3 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                         3:15.96 .RED   
     1:32.18  3:15.96                                                      
  4 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                        3:19.37 .WHT   
     1:35.84  3:19.37                                                      
  5 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        3:32.38 .WHT   
     1:42.78  3:32.38                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  &SUM
          43.70  %JAG
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          37.28 &SUM   
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                           37.87 &SUM   
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                           39.29 &SUM   
  4 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           43.28 &SUM   
  5 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                           44.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           47.26 .RED   
  2 De Guzman, Mikaela         9 MESA-CA                          48.38 .RED   
  3 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          48.64 .RED   
  4 Stottlemyer, Brooke       10 UN-CA                            48.69 .RED   
  5 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           48.93 .RED   
  6 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          49.00 .RED   
  7 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                           50.56 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           50.22 .RED   
  2 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           51.30 .WHT   
  3 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                           51.58 .WHT   
  4 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                           51.64 .WHT   
  5 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                           51.75 .WHT   
  6 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           52.48 .WHT   
  7 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                           53.80 .WHT   
  8 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                           53.99 .WHT   
  9 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           54.58 .WHT   
 10 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                           55.65 .WHT   
 11 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          56.13 .WHT   
 12 Fang, Anna                10 MBA-CA                           56.91 .WHT   
 13 Morgan, Tryvina            9 UN-01-CA                         57.09 .WHT   
 14 Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                           57.46 .WHT   
 15 Licano, Skyla              9 FAC-CA                           57.98 .WHT   
 16 Lopez, Bella              10 FAC-CA                           58.88 .WHT   
 17 Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                         1:00.53 .WHT   
 18 Mustaller, Jazlyn          9 UN-01-CA                       1:01.10 .WHT   
 19 Kuhn, Addie               10 FAC-CA                         1:01.87 .WHT   
 20 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:02.38 .WHT   
 21 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        1:02.52 .WHT   
 22 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        1:03.11 .WHT   
 22 Edelbrock, Noelle         10 CHWP-CA                        1:03.11 .WHT   
 24 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                         1:04.01 .WHT   
 25 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         1:06.08 .WHT   
 26 Li, Kaylin                 9 MBA-CA                         1:09.16 .WHT   
 27 Chen, Claire              10 CHS-CA                         1:21.61 .WHT   
 -- Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  &SUM
        1:35.10  %JAG
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:20.68 &SUM   
.RED - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:38.13 .BLU   
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:39.35 .BLU   
  3 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:41.92 .RED   
  4 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                        1:42.44 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:31.48 &SUM   
  2 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:47.66 .RED   
  3 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:47.96 .RED   
  4 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                         1:48.34 .RED   
  5 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:51.77 .WHT   
  6 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                         1:53.47 .WHT   
  7 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                         1:53.97 .WHT   
  8 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                         1:55.05 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                        1:55.33 .WHT   
 10 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:56.09 .WHT   
 11 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                         1:57.66 .WHT   
 12 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         1:59.97 .WHT   
 13 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         2:20.45 .WHT   
 14 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        2:53.18 .WHT   
 -- Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  &SUM
          49.50  %JAG
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                          44.92 &SUM   
  2 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           46.83 &SUM   
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           47.25 &SUM   
  4 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          49.25 %JAG   
  5 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           49.77 .BLU   
  6 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           54.46 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           51.89 .RED   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           51.94 .RED   
  3 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                          52.04 .RED   
  4 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                           56.41 .WHT   
  5 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           58.11 .WHT   
  6 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           58.29 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-CA                            54.51 .RED   
  2 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                           55.43 .RED   
  3 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                           55.98 .RED   
  4 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                           56.66 .WHT   
  5 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          56.82 .WHT   
  6 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                           57.06 .WHT   
  7 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          58.04 .WHT   
  8 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                           58.64 .WHT   
  9 Caringi, Gabriela         10 MBA-CA                           58.68 .WHT   
 10 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          58.88 .WHT   
 11 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           59.31 .WHT   
 12 Morgan, Tryvina            9 UN-01-CA                         59.57 .WHT   
 13 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           59.92 .WHT   
 14 Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                         1:00.32 .WHT   
 15 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                         1:01.31 .WHT   
 16 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:01.50 .WHT   
 17 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                         1:02.35 .WHT   
 18 Lopez, Isabella            9 MMST-CA                        1:03.64 .WHT   
 19 Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                         1:03.72 .WHT   
 20 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         1:03.73 .WHT   
 21 Catalano, Iris             9 MBA-CA                         1:04.45 .WHT   
 22 Li, Kaylin                 9 MBA-CA                         1:07.48 .WHT   
 23 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                         1:08.20 .WHT   
 24 Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                         1:08.44 .WHT   
 25 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        1:12.59 .WHT   
 26 Edelbrock, Noelle         10 CHWP-CA                        1:17.46 .WHT   
 27 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        1:18.25 .WHT   
 28 Fairbanks, Nastasja        9 CHWP-CA                        1:18.67 .WHT   
 -- Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.40  &SUM
        1:46.90  %JAG
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:31.86 &SUM   
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn              10 MESA-CA                        1:37.14 &SUM   
  3 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:42.25 &SUM   
  4 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:42.52 &SUM   
  5 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                         1:49.54 .BLU   
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                        1:46.91 .BLU   
  2 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                         1:53.10 .RED   
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                         1:56.98 .RED   
  4 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         2:01.50 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                        1:48.15 .BLU   
  2 Licano, Skyla              9 FAC-CA                         1:55.49 .RED   
  3 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:57.79 .RED   
  4 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                         1:58.67 .RED   
  5 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                         2:00.69 .RED   
  6 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         2:00.99 .RED   
  7 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                         2:02.11 .RED   
  8 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                         2:09.84 .WHT   
  9 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                         2:10.07 .WHT   
 10 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                         2:10.48 .WHT   
 11 Singh, Anaya               9 TCC-CA                         2:12.08 .WHT   
 12 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                         2:12.33 .WHT   
 13 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         2:13.36 .WHT   
 14 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                         2:14.02 .WHT   
 15 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         2:14.30 .WHT   
 16 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                         2:14.45 .WHT   
 17 Fang, Anna                10 MBA-CA                         2:15.23 .WHT   
 18 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         2:20.56 .WHT   
 19 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        2:32.83 .WHT   
 20 Lopez, Bella              10 FAC-CA                         2:33.34 .WHT   
 21 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                         2:35.26 .WHT   
 22 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        2:41.63 .WHT   
 -- Chen, Claire              10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zhang, Loretta            10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooke       10 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  &SUM
          41.50  %JAG
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                           36.61 &SUM   
  2 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                           39.46 &SUM   
  3 Clendenen, Chloe           9 RAA-CA                           44.40 .RED   
  4 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                           45.67 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                          46.55 .RED   
  2 Miller, Elena             10 MESA-CA                          47.16 .RED   
  3 Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                           48.62 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asbury, Pineapple         10 FSON-CA                          44.80 .RED   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Elizabet   9 MMST-CA                          45.86 .RED   
  3 Anstie-Carson, Zoey        9 RAA-CA                           47.39 .WHT   
  4 Bivens, Teagen            10 TCC-CA                           47.98 .WHT   
  5 Leiva, Cheyenne            9 TCC-CA                           48.88 .WHT   
  6 Freede, Quin              10 TCC-CA                           49.65 .WHT   
  7 Sorensen, Chloe           10 UN-CA                            49.98 .WHT   
  8 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                           50.40 .WHT   
  9 Scholefield, Charlotte     8 JET-CA                           50.49 .WHT   
 10 Lopez, Isabella            9 MMST-CA                          50.50 .WHT   
 11 Edera, Alexis              9 FSON-CA                          50.54 .WHT   
 12 Binuya, Tianah             9 FAC-CA                           50.92 .WHT   
 13 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                           52.69 .WHT   
 14 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                           53.91 .WHT   
 15 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                           54.19 .WHT   
 16 Del Real, Lilliana        10 TCC-CA                           54.99 .WHT   
 17 Song, Manhe                9 RAA-CA                           55.68 .WHT   
 18 Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                           56.13 .WHT   
 19 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                          56.17 .WHT   
 20 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                           57.44 .WHT   
 21 Herrera, Madeline          9 TCC-CA                           57.66 .WHT   
 22 Edelbrock, Noelle         10 CHWP-CA                          59.20 .WHT   
 23 Morgan, Tryvina            9 UN-01-CA                       1:00.28 .WHT   
 24 Powell, Makenzie           9 TCC-CA                         1:03.11 .WHT   
 25 Fairbanks, Nastasja        9 CHWP-CA                        1:03.54 .WHT   
 26 Shen, Cynthia             10 FAC-CA                         1:04.89 .WHT   
 27 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        1:15.60 .WHT   
 28 Gomez, Scarleth            8 FSON-CA                        1:15.74 .WHT   
 -- Lorenzana, Keira          10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.60  %JAG
        1:38.30  &SUM
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         1:22.03 %JAG   
  2 Bian, Alyssa               9 RAA-CA                         1:25.81 %JAG   
  3 Savage, Olivia            10 TCC-CA                         1:31.36 %JAG   
  4 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         1:35.54 %JAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy            10 RAA-CA                         1:42.76 .RED   
  2 Suarez, Isabelle          10 RAA-CA                         1:46.68 .RED   
 -- Strain, Analisa           10 FAC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina         8 RAA-CA                         1:55.92 .WHT   
  2 Paul, Denise               7 MESA-CA                        1:56.40 .WHT   
  3 Stottlemyer, Brooke       10 UN-CA                          2:02.93 .WHT   
  4 Shore, Ashley              9 MESA-CA                        2:07.13 .WHT   
  5 Freede, Shayla             9 TCC-CA                         2:09.98 .WHT   
  6 Chow, LeighAnne           10 CHS-CA                         2:10.62 .WHT   
  7 Reyes, Payton             10 RAA-CA                         2:10.75 .WHT   
  8 Andrade, Jovee             8 CHS-CA                         2:23.19 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Edie               9 CHS-CA                         2:28.47 .WHT   
 10 Liu, Grace                10 CHS-CA                         2:50.99 .WHT   
 11 Chavez, Fernanda           9 FSON-CA                        3:14.48 .WHT   
 -- Bogatz, Sabrina            9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  &SUM
        3:20.00  %JAG
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                         2:59.46 &SUM   
     1:27.53  2:59.46                                                      
  2 Flores, Kelsey            10 RAA-CA                         3:21.54 .BLU   
     1:33.47  3:21.54                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  &SUM
          32.40  %JAG
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                           30.46 &SUM   
  2 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           30.58 &SUM   
  3 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                           30.77 &SUM   
  4 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                          31.90 &SUM   
  5 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           32.04 &SUM   
  6 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           32.59 .BLU   
  7 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           32.71 .BLU   
  8 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                          32.96 .BLU   
  9 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           33.41 .BLU   
 10 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                           33.78 .BLU   
 11 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                          33.90 .BLU   
 12 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           33.91 .BLU   
 13 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           34.01 .BLU   
 14 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           34.56 .BLU   
 15 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          35.14 .RED   
 16 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           35.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           34.44 .BLU   
  2 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          34.71 .BLU   
  3 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                           34.84 .BLU   
  4 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                           34.95 .RED   
  4 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                          34.95 .RED   
  6 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                           35.22 .RED   
  7 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           35.60 .RED   
  8 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           35.70 .RED   
  9 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                          35.76 .RED   
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           35.89 .RED   
 11 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-01-CA                         35.90 .RED   
 12 Steele, Avery             12 MMST-CA                          36.20 .RED   
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          36.54 .RED   
 14 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           37.11 .RED   
 15 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                           37.43 .RED   
 16 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          37.53 .RED   
 17 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                          37.91 .RED   
 18 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          37.92 .RED   
 19 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-01-CA                         38.56 .WHT   
 20 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           46.13 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           32.32 %JAG   
  2 Ingram, Anna              11 UN-CA                            35.11 .RED   
  3 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           35.22 .RED   
  4 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                           35.26 .RED   
  5 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                           35.73 .RED   
  6 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                           35.96 .RED   
  7 Crawford, Sky             11 RAA-CA                           36.13 .RED   
  8 Liu, Angela               12 TCC-CA                           36.99 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           37.53 .RED   
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                          37.74 .RED   
 11 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                           37.90 .RED   
 12 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                          37.92 .RED   
 13 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           38.45 .WHT   
 14 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           38.62 .WHT   
 15 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           38.71 .WHT   
 16 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                           38.72 .WHT   
 17 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                           40.07 .WHT   
 18 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                           40.32 .WHT   
 19 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                           40.57 .WHT   
 20 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           41.17 .WHT   
 21 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                           41.37 .WHT   
 22 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                           41.60 .WHT   
 22 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                           41.60 .WHT   
 24 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                           41.91 .WHT   
 25 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                          42.04 .WHT   
 26 Shively, Zoie             12 MBA-CA                           43.15 .WHT   
 27 Li, Jolin                 11 MBA-CA                           44.42 .WHT   
 28 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                           44.48 .WHT   
 29 Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                          45.71 .WHT   
 30 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                           47.46 .WHT   
 31 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           47.64 .WHT   
 32 Smith, Tryn               12 RAA-CA                           50.12 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  &SUM
        1:10.20  %JAG
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         1:05.80 &SUM   
  2 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:07.10 &SUM   
  3 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         1:07.81 &SUM   
  4 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         1:08.17 &SUM   
  5 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        1:11.70 .BLU   
  6 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:11.83 .BLU   
  7 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         1:13.42 .BLU   
  8 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:13.91 .BLU   
  9 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:13.97 .BLU   
 10 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:14.31 .BLU   
 11 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:16.88 .RED   
 12 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:17.75 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         1:16.52 .RED   
  2 Ingram, Anna              11 UN-CA                          1:16.56 .RED   
  3 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:16.58 .RED   
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:16.81 .RED   
  5 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         1:17.03 .RED   
  6 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        1:17.04 .RED   
  7 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         1:17.49 .RED   
  8 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:17.64 .RED   
  9 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        1:17.73 .RED   
 10 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:18.97 .RED   
 11 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:19.21 .RED   
 12 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         1:19.30 .RED   
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                        1:19.68 .RED   
 14 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-01-CA                       1:22.05 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                        1:15.45 .BLU   
  2 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.81 .RED   
  3 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         1:17.63 .RED   
  4 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                         1:17.77 .RED   
  5 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                         1:18.74 .RED   
  6 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                        1:20.82 .RED   
  7 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                         1:21.52 .RED   
  8 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         1:21.72 .RED   
  9 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                        1:22.02 .RED   
 10 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                         1:22.23 .RED   
 11 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         1:22.25 .RED   
 12 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                        1:22.62 .WHT   
 13 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                         1:23.24 .WHT   
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         1:23.25 .WHT   
 15 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:24.04 .WHT   
 16 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-01-CA                       1:25.70 .WHT   
 17 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                         1:26.03 .WHT   
 18 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                        1:26.55 .WHT   
 19 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        1:27.20 .WHT   
 20 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:28.41 .WHT   
 21 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         1:30.08 .WHT   
 22 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:30.68 .WHT   
 23 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                         1:31.99 .WHT   
 24 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         1:32.90 .WHT   
 25 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                         1:34.67 .WHT   
 26 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                         1:35.33 .WHT   
 27 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                         1:36.45 .WHT   
 28 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                         1:37.22 .WHT   
 29 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                         1:40.25 .WHT   
 30 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                         1:42.55 .WHT   
 31 Li, Jolin                 11 MBA-CA                         1:45.45 .WHT   
 32 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:49.20 .WHT   
 33 Escanuelas, Madi          11 FAC-CA                         1:49.82 .WHT   
 34 Juneau, Samantha          11 MBA-CA                         1:50.30 .WHT   
 35 Velazquez, Mya            11 MMST-CA                        1:52.98 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  &SUM
        2:33.20  %JAG
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         2:16.10 &SUM   
     1:07.60  2:16.10                                                      
  2 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         2:26.09 &SUM   
     1:11.91  2:26.09                                                      
  3 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                        2:28.20 &SUM   
     1:12.16  2:28.20                                                      
  4 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         2:32.28 &SUM   
     1:13.46  2:32.28                                                      
  5 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        2:35.15 .BLU   
     1:14.84  2:35.15                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        2:35.26 .BLU   
     1:14.51  2:35.26                                                      
  7 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         2:36.41 .BLU   
     1:16.85  2:36.41                                                      
  8 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         2:39.72 .BLU   
     1:17.24  2:39.72                                                      
  9 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         2:40.53 .BLU   
     1:18.07  2:40.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         2:36.74 .BLU   
     1:15.66  2:36.74                                                      
  2 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        2:45.54 .RED   
     1:20.51  2:45.54                                                      
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         2:46.33 .RED   
     1:20.98  2:46.33                                                      
  4 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        2:48.10 .RED   
     1:20.59  2:48.10                                                      
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         2:49.20 .RED   
     1:21.35  2:49.20                                                      
  6 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         2:50.99 .RED   
     1:25.12  2:50.99                                                      
  7 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         2:51.34 .RED   
     1:22.73  2:51.34                                                      
  8 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         2:52.89 .RED   
     1:22.28  2:52.89                                                      
  9 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                         2:54.81 .RED   
     1:23.99  2:54.81                                                      
 10 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         2:58.01 .WHT   
     1:28.06  2:58.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                        2:47.28 .RED   
     1:19.94  2:47.28                                                      
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                        2:49.39 .RED   
     1:22.48  2:49.39                                                      
  3 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         2:49.44 .RED   
     1:22.58  2:49.44                                                      
  4 Ingram, Anna              11 UN-CA                          2:49.63 .RED   
     1:20.55  2:49.63                                                      
  5 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         2:51.45 .RED   
     1:26.51  2:51.45                                                      
  6 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                        2:53.82 .RED   
     1:26.43  2:53.82                                                      
  7 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                         2:54.03 .RED   
     1:24.36  2:54.03                                                      
  8 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                        2:54.44 .RED   
     1:22.71  2:54.44                                                      
  8 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         2:54.44 .RED   
     1:23.37  2:54.44                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         2:54.61 .RED   
     1:24.95  2:54.61                                                      
 11 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         2:58.96 .WHT   
     1:22.25  2:58.96                                                      
 12 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                         3:01.86 .WHT   
     1:27.43  3:01.86                                                      
 13 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         3:02.29 .WHT   
     1:28.70  3:02.29                                                      
 14 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                         3:07.66 .WHT   
     1:29.84  3:07.66                                                      
 15 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         3:10.45 .WHT   
     1:31.46  3:10.45                                                      
 16 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         3:12.15 .WHT   
     1:30.91  3:12.15                                                      
 17 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        3:12.22 .WHT   
     1:29.52  3:12.22                                                      
 18 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                        3:18.94 .WHT   
     1:37.17  3:18.94                                                      
 19 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         3:19.42 .WHT   
     1:35.31  3:19.42                                                      
 20 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                         3:19.77 .WHT   
     1:33.76  3:19.77                                                      
 21 Ward, Kalia               11 JET-CA                         3:21.80 .WHT   
     1:34.65  3:21.80                                                      
 22 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                         3:26.23 .WHT   
     1:35.90  3:26.23                                                      
 23 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         3:47.31 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  &SUM
          38.30  %JAG
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                           34.57 &SUM   
  2 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                           35.48 &SUM   
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                          38.73 .BLU   
  4 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           39.16 .BLU   
  5 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           39.49 .BLU   
  6 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           39.59 .BLU   
  7 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           40.13 .BLU   
  8 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                          40.20 .BLU   
  9 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          41.11 .BLU   
 10 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          43.30 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          40.55 .BLU   
  2 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           41.60 .BLU   
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-01-CA                         42.59 .RED   
  4 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           43.22 .RED   
  5 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                          43.51 .RED   
  6 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                           43.76 .RED   
  7 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                           43.90 .RED   
  8 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           43.91 .RED   
  9 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          44.93 .RED   
 10 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           45.17 .RED   
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                          45.33 .RED   
 12 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           45.41 .WHT   
 13 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                           45.72 .WHT   
 14 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                           45.81 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           38.58 .BLU   
  2 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           42.14 .RED   
  3 Crawford, Sky             11 RAA-CA                           42.85 .RED   
  4 Liu, Angela               12 TCC-CA                           43.04 .RED   
  5 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                           44.20 .RED   
  6 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                           44.60 .RED   
  7 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           44.82 .RED   
  8 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                          45.30 .RED   
  9 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                           45.35 .RED   
 10 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           45.91 .WHT   
 11 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                          45.99 .WHT   
 12 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                           46.19 .WHT   
 13 Steele, Avery             12 MMST-CA                          46.36 .WHT   
 14 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                           47.37 .WHT   
 15 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                           47.88 .WHT   
 16 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           47.89 .WHT   
 17 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           48.30 .WHT   
 18 Ward, Kalia               11 JET-CA                           48.68 .WHT   
 19 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           48.80 .WHT   
 20 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           49.43 .WHT   
 21 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                           49.75 .WHT   
 22 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           49.80 .WHT   
 23 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           50.06 .WHT   
 24 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                           50.59 .WHT   
 25 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-01-CA                         50.69 .WHT   
 26 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                           51.68 .WHT   
 27 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                           52.29 .WHT   
 28 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                           53.29 .WHT   
 29 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                           53.52 .WHT   
 30 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           54.47 .WHT   
 31 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                           55.11 .WHT   
 32 Smith, Tryn               12 RAA-CA                           56.15 .WHT   
 33 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                          56.44 .WHT   
 -- Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  &SUM
        1:22.20  %JAG
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         1:14.89 &SUM   
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:23.87 .BLU   
  3 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:24.69 .BLU   
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        1:24.84 .BLU   
  5 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        1:26.56 .BLU   
  5 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:26.56 .BLU   
  7 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                         1:26.58 .BLU   
  8 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:28.47 .BLU   
  9 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         1:31.22 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         1:28.82 .BLU   
  2 Ingram, Anna              11 UN-CA                          1:30.85 .RED   
  3 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:31.64 .RED   
  4 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                         1:32.15 .RED   
  5 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                        1:32.23 .RED   
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         1:32.43 .RED   
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                         1:32.85 .RED   
  8 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         1:34.00 .RED   
  9 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                         1:35.84 .RED   
 10 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         1:36.86 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:31.07 .RED   
  2 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:33.90 .RED   
  3 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         1:34.09 .RED   
  4 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                         1:35.16 .RED   
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                        1:35.78 .RED   
  6 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         1:39.59 .WHT   
  7 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:43.01 .WHT   
  8 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         1:43.21 .WHT   
  9 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                        1:43.78 .WHT   
 10 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:44.59 .WHT   
 11 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                         1:45.13 .WHT   
 12 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:47.41 .WHT   
 13 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         1:48.27 .WHT   
 14 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                         1:49.34 .WHT   
 15 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:49.77 .WHT   
 16 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         1:50.36 .WHT   
 17 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:52.91 .WHT   
 18 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                        1:55.14 .WHT   
 19 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                         1:55.39 .WHT   
 20 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                         1:56.02 .WHT   
 21 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                         1:58.23 .WHT   
 22 Escanuelas, Madi          11 FAC-CA                         2:32.12 .WHT   
 -- Dinh, Amy                 12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Velazquez, Mya            11 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  &SUM
          43.20  %JAG
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                           40.44 &SUM   
  2 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           41.03 &SUM   
  3 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                           43.03 %JAG   
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          43.60 .BLU   
  5 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                           44.28 .BLU   
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           44.50 .BLU   
  7 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           44.60 .BLU   
  8 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           45.03 .BLU   
  9 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                           46.29 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                           44.94 .BLU   
  2 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           46.02 .RED   
  3 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                           47.22 .RED   
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           47.23 .RED   
  5 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                          47.49 .RED   
  6 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           47.93 .RED   
  7 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           47.95 .RED   
  8 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                          48.10 .RED   
  9 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           48.17 .RED   
 10 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          48.65 .RED   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           50.15 .RED   
 12 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                           50.77 .WHT   
 13 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                           52.31 .WHT   
 14 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           52.50 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                          47.19 .RED   
  2 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                          47.44 .RED   
  3 Liu, Angela               12 TCC-CA                           49.28 .RED   
  4 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                           49.35 .RED   
  5 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          49.36 .RED   
  6 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           49.48 .RED   
  7 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                           50.43 .WHT   
  8 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           50.44 .WHT   
  9 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                           50.65 .WHT   
 10 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           51.67 .WHT   
 11 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           52.00 .WHT   
 11 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                           52.00 .WHT   
 13 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           52.33 .WHT   
 14 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           52.34 .WHT   
 15 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          52.38 .WHT   
 16 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                           52.96 .WHT   
 17 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                           53.48 .WHT   
 18 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                           53.62 .WHT   
 19 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           54.97 .WHT   
 20 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                           56.34 .WHT   
 21 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                           56.69 .WHT   
 22 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                           56.97 .WHT   
 23 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                           57.03 .WHT   
 24 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                           58.31 .WHT   
 25 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           58.70 .WHT   
 26 Shively, Zoie             12 MBA-CA                         1:00.47 .WHT   
 27 Escanuelas, Madi          11 FAC-CA                         1:01.70 .WHT   
 28 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                        1:02.91 .WHT   
 29 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         1:03.32 .WHT   
 30 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                         1:04.67 .WHT   
 31 Velazquez, Mya            11 MMST-CA                        1:23.14 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  &SUM
        1:33.40  %JAG
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         1:20.71 &SUM   
  2 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:29.64 &SUM   
  3 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                        1:30.61 &SUM   
  4 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         1:33.47 .BLU   
  5 Adams, Jill               12 CHS-CA                         1:36.59 .BLU   
  6 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         1:37.55 .BLU   
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        1:38.38 .BLU   
  8 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                         1:42.03 .RED   
  9 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:47.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna          12 FSON-CA                        1:35.51 .BLU   
  2 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                        1:41.20 .RED   
  3 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         1:41.50 .RED   
  4 Chinchilla, Elizabeth     11 RAA-CA                         1:41.60 .RED   
  5 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:45.52 .RED   
  6 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:47.27 .RED   
  7 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                        1:48.47 .RED   
  8 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                         1:49.72 .WHT   
 -- Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:37.82 .BLU   
  2 Aiello, Julia             12 TCC-CA                         1:44.43 .RED   
  3 Liu, Angela               12 TCC-CA                         1:45.43 .RED   
  4 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                         1:45.99 .RED   
  5 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:46.95 .RED   
  6 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                        1:46.97 .RED   
  7 Ward, Kalia               11 JET-CA                         1:48.42 .RED   
  8 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         1:49.53 .WHT   
  9 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         1:49.63 .WHT   
 10 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:49.87 .WHT   
 11 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                         1:50.80 .WHT   
 12 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                         1:52.43 .WHT   
 13 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         1:53.32 .WHT   
 14 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                         1:53.47 .WHT   
 15 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                         1:53.48 .WHT   
 16 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         1:53.63 .WHT   
 17 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                         1:54.23 .WHT   
 18 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                         1:54.93 .WHT   
 19 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                         1:55.29 .WHT   
 20 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                         1:57.46 .WHT   
 21 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        1:57.48 .WHT   
 22 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                         1:58.01 .WHT   
 23 Li, Jolin                 11 MBA-CA                         1:58.52 .WHT   
 24 Crawford, Sky             11 RAA-CA                         2:07.03 .WHT   
 25 Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                         2:07.16 .WHT   
 26 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         2:07.23 .WHT   
 27 Finn-Santana, Madeleine   11 TCC-CA                         2:51.93 .WHT   
 -- Smith, Tryn               12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  &SUM
          35.60  %JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                           32.86 &SUM   
  2 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                           33.23 &SUM   
  3 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                           36.04 .BLU   
  4 McPhail, Presley          11 RAA-CA                           36.41 .BLU   
  5 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                           36.47 .BLU   
  6 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                           37.37 .BLU   
  7 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                           37.55 .BLU   
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                          37.66 .BLU   
  9 Mustaller, Jeanae         11 UN-01-CA                         38.37 .BLU   
 10 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                          38.90 .RED   
 11 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                          39.33 .RED   
 12 Chin, Ella                12 TCC-CA                           39.53 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                           37.30 .BLU   
  2 Ettinger, Savanna         12 CHWP-CA                          38.36 .BLU   
  3 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                           38.44 .RED   
  4 Leal, Nevaeh              11 MESA-CA                          39.70 .RED   
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                           39.92 .RED   
  6 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                          40.02 .RED   
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                           40.46 .RED   
  8 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                          41.07 .RED   
  9 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                           41.14 .RED   
 10 Fontelera, Caitlin        12 FSON-CA                          43.30 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                           37.38 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                           39.50 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                          41.13 .RED   
  4 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                           41.39 .RED   
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                           42.14 .WHT   
  6 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                           42.26 .WHT   
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn      11 FAC-CA                           42.65 .WHT   
  8 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                           43.24 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                           44.01 .WHT   
 10 Struve, Kelsey            11 TCC-CA                           44.87 .WHT   
 11 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                           45.78 .WHT   
 12 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                           45.85 .WHT   
 13 Villafuerte, Selena       11 MBA-CA                           46.20 .WHT   
 14 Bivens, Shannon           12 TCC-CA                           46.80 .WHT   
 15 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                          46.94 .WHT   
 16 Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                           47.17 .WHT   
 17 Gallegos, Isabel          11 FAC-CA                           47.29 .WHT   
 18 McLain, Keira             11 MMST-CA                          47.33 .WHT   
 19 Kawamura, Reyna           11 TCC-CA                           48.35 .WHT   
 20 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                           48.92 .WHT   
 21 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                           49.32 .WHT   
 22 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                           52.21 .WHT   
 23 Shin, Eliana              12 CHS-CA                           52.79 .WHT   
 24 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                           52.84 .WHT   
 25 Shing, Kylie              11 TCC-CA                           53.16 .WHT   
 26 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                          53.35 .WHT   
 27 Shively, Zoie             12 MBA-CA                           54.45 .WHT   
 28 Dinh, Amy                 12 CHS-CA                           55.25 .WHT   
 29 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                           55.50 .WHT   
 30 Li, Jolin                 11 MBA-CA                           57.33 .WHT   
 31 Whitehead, Leah           11 UN-01-CA                       1:00.54 .WHT   
 32 Escanuelas, Madi          11 FAC-CA                         1:02.15 .WHT   
 33 Tabares, Emma             11 CHWP-CA                        1:04.79 .WHT   
 34 Juneau, Samantha          11 MBA-CA                         1:09.87 .WHT   
 -- Wasco, Ava                11 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  &SUM
        1:20.70  %JAG
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         1:14.37 &SUM   
  2 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         1:14.80 &SUM   
  3 Klein, Chloe              12 FSON-CA                        1:15.34 &SUM   
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         1:23.15 .BLU   
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        1:24.17 .BLU   
  6 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         1:26.10 .BLU   
  7 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        1:27.13 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         1:25.86 .BLU   
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         1:29.97 .RED   
  3 De Anda, Ava              11 RAA-CA                         1:32.73 .RED   
  4 Shore, Hayley             12 MESA-CA                        1:34.95 .RED   
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         1:36.32 .WHT   
 -- Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Jaylinn           12 TCC-CA                         1:21.27 .BLU   
  2 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         1:25.73 .BLU   
  3 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                         1:28.71 .RED   
  4 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        1:32.29 .RED   
  5 Wang, Riley               12 TCC-CA                         1:32.83 .RED   
  6 Villanueva, Alexa         11 FAC-CA                         1:35.54 .WHT   
  7 Miller, Andi              12 MESA-CA                        1:37.32 .WHT   
  8 Taylor, Isadora           12 MESA-CA                        1:38.06 .WHT   
  9 Li, Jiarui                11 RAA-CA                         1:40.31 .WHT   
 10 Tran, Natalie             12 JET-CA                         1:41.14 .WHT   
 11 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         1:41.46 .WHT   
 12 Jimenez, Roxanne          11 JET-CA                         1:45.95 .WHT   
 13 Oliveros, Gracielle       11 TCC-CA                         1:55.09 .WHT   
 14 Tran, Ashley              11 FSON-CA                        2:01.77 .WHT   
 15 Rae, Kylee                12 RAA-CA                         2:10.90 .WHT   
 -- Ward, Chloe               12 JET-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  &SUM
        2:53.20  %JAG
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Murphy, Lauren            12 TCC-CA                         2:45.89 &SUM   
     1:21.16  2:45.89                                                      
  2 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         2:52.34 %JAG   
     1:20.45  2:52.34                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         2:54.26 .BLU   
     1:22.36  2:54.26                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Isabella         11 MMST-CA                        3:00.00 .BLU   
     1:25.30  3:00.00                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire    11 MESA-CA                        3:00.85 .BLU   
     1:26.29  3:00.85                                                      
  6 Battaglione, Abigail      12 TCC-CA                         3:02.56 .BLU   
     1:26.01  3:02.56                                                      
  7 Scudder, Sydney           12 TCC-CA                         3:04.45 .BLU   
     1:25.80  3:04.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                12 CHS-CA                         3:04.61 .BLU   
     1:31.16  3:04.61                                                      
  2 Ibay, Ella                12 CHS-CA                         3:14.43 .RED   
     1:37.81  3:14.43                                                      
  3 Orellana, Andrea          11 FAC-CA                         3:17.64 .RED   
     1:32.81  3:17.64                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith               11 TCC-CA                         3:20.10 .RED   
     1:36.62  3:20.10                                                      
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         3:23.38 .RED   
     1:38.36  3:23.38                                                      
  6 Medina, Megan             12 FAC-CA                         3:23.44 .RED   
     1:40.36  3:23.44                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha           11 FSON-CA                        2:59.37 .BLU   
     1:27.63  2:59.37                                                      
  2 Garza, Elianna            11 FSON-CA                        3:05.52 .BLU   
     1:30.34  3:05.52                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Sabree           11 FAC-CA                         3:11.37 .RED   
     1:31.04  3:11.37                                                      
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           12 FAC-CA                         3:12.57 .RED   
     1:24.35  3:12.57                                                      
  5 Robertson, Emily          12 JET-CA                         3:14.93 .RED   
     1:32.85  3:14.93                                                      
  6 Liu, Angela               12 TCC-CA                         3:16.51 .RED   
     1:36.57  3:16.51                                                      
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     12 FSON-CA                        3:16.91 .RED   
     1:34.39  3:16.91                                                      
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     12 TCC-CA                         3:23.17 .RED   
     1:37.93  3:23.17                                                      
  9 Santoro, Giavanna         11 TCC-CA                         3:24.68 .RED   
     1:41.62  3:24.68                                                      
 10 Lipps, Clenentine         12 FAC-CA                         3:28.87 .WHT   
     1:40.74  3:28.87                                                      
 11 Shen, Diana               12 FAC-CA                         3:45.54 .WHT   
     1:47.55  3:45.54                                                      
 12 Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                         3:47.08 .WHT   
     1:47.92  3:47.08                                                      
 13 Cayetano, Chloe           12 MESA-CA                        3:47.71 .WHT   
     1:50.55  3:47.71                                                      
 14 Oberon, Amie              11 TCC-CA                         3:55.54 .WHT   
     1:56.70  3:55.54                                                      
 15 Alfred, Nicole            12 FAC-CA                         4:01.56 .WHT   
     2:01.26  4:01.56                                                      
 -- Reiland, Maya             11 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     2:04.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.30  %JAG
          30.40  &SUM
          33.30  .BLU
          36.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                           28.98 %JAG   
  2 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                           30.35 &SUM   
  3 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                           30.83 .BLU   
  4 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                           30.89 .BLU   
  5 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                           31.35 .BLU   
  6 Ingram, Abi               13 UN-CA                            31.37 .BLU   
  6 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                           31.37 .BLU   
  8 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA                           31.52 .BLU   
  9 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                           31.62 .BLU   
 10 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                           31.81 .BLU   
 11 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                          31.85 .BLU   
 12 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                          31.86 .BLU   
 13 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                           32.37 .BLU   
 14 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                          32.42 .BLU   
 15 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                           32.45 .BLU   
 16 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                           32.53 .BLU   
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                          32.59 .BLU   
 18 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                          32.65 .BLU   
 19 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                           33.19 .BLU   
 20 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                          33.32 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                          32.45 .BLU   
  2 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                           33.72 .RED   
  3 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                           33.86 .RED   
  4 Leiva, Dakota             13 TCC-CA                           33.89 .RED   
  5 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                           34.26 .RED   
  6 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                          34.27 .RED   
  7 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                           34.29 .RED   
  8 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                           34.85 .RED   
  9 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                          35.16 .RED   
 10 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                           35.25 .RED   
 11 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                           36.47 .WHT   
 12 Whitlock, Camryn          13 MMST-CA                          37.47 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                          35.13 .RED   
  2 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                           35.15 .RED   
  3 Sun, Emily                14 FAC-CA                           35.89 .RED   
  4 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                           36.10 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                           37.10 .WHT   
  6 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                           37.31 .WHT   
  7 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                          37.57 .WHT   
  8 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                           37.81 .WHT   
  9 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                           38.60 .WHT   
 10 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                           39.84 .WHT   
 11 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                           45.56 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.50  %JAG
        1:06.00  &SUM
        1:11.90  .BLU
        1:18.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                         1:04.35 %JAG   
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:05.97 &SUM   
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         1:06.17 .BLU   
  4 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:08.83 .BLU   
  5 Ingram, Abi               13 UN-CA                          1:08.91 .BLU   
  6 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        1:09.01 .BLU   
  7 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                         1:09.69 .BLU   
  8 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:09.96 .BLU   
  9 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:10.21 .BLU   
 10 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:10.88 .BLU   
 11 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:11.56 .BLU   
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:11.79 .BLU   
 13 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:12.67 .RED   
 14 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:12.76 .RED   
 15 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:14.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        1:11.84 .BLU   
  2 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                        1:12.87 .RED   
  3 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        1:13.27 .RED   
  4 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                         1:14.10 .RED   
  5 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:14.27 .RED   
  6 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:14.57 .RED   
  7 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        1:15.06 .RED   
  8 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:15.07 .RED   
  9 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:15.71 .RED   
 10 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:15.81 .RED   
 11 Basulto, Brianna          14 TCC-CA                         1:16.16 .RED   
 12 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:16.67 .RED   
 12 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:16.67 .RED   
 14 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:18.41 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         1:09.05 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Gracie            13 JET-CA                         1:11.78 .BLU   
  3 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         1:16.52 .RED   
  4 Sun, Emily                14 FAC-CA                         1:18.89 .WHT   
  5 Leiva, Dakota             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.98 .WHT   
  6 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                         1:21.38 .WHT   
  7 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         1:22.37 .WHT   
  8 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:23.17 .WHT   
  9 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                         1:23.31 .WHT   
 10 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        1:25.51 .WHT   
 11 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         1:26.57 .WHT   
 12 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         1:27.42 .WHT   
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         1:30.76 .WHT   
 14 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:34.49 .WHT   
 15 Chen, Charlize            13 CHS-CA                         1:36.34 .WHT   
 16 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         1:43.91 .WHT   
 17 Hou, Cathy                13 TCC-CA                         1:51.63 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.70  %JAG
        2:24.20  &SUM
        2:34.10  .BLU
        2:48.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         2:19.82 %JAG   
     1:06.03  2:19.82                                                      
  2 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                         2:22.19 %JAG   
     1:09.53  2:22.19                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         2:27.67 .BLU   
     1:11.06  2:27.67                                                      
  4 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        2:28.45 .BLU   
     1:12.49  2:28.45                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         2:29.61 .BLU   
     1:12.68  2:29.61                                                      
  6 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         2:30.96 .BLU   
     1:14.65  2:30.96                                                      
  7 Ingram, Abi               13 UN-CA                          2:31.16 .BLU   
     1:12.25  2:31.16                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        2:31.70 .BLU   
     1:12.33  2:31.70                                                      
  9 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         2:33.93 .BLU   
     1:12.65  2:33.93                                                      
 10 Sharpe, Ashtyn            13 RAA-CA                         2:33.96 .BLU   
     1:14.65  2:33.96                                                      
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        2:35.86 .RED   
     1:15.74  2:35.86                                                      
 -- Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                              DQ        
     1:13.30       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                         2:30.61 .BLU   
     1:13.40  2:30.61                                                      
  2 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        2:31.45 .BLU   
     1:14.49  2:31.45                                                      
  3 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         2:33.14 .BLU   
     1:15.37  2:33.14                                                      
  4 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         2:33.16 .BLU   
     1:14.37  2:33.16                                                      
  5 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        2:35.50 .RED   
     1:16.49  2:35.50                                                      
  6 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        2:35.89 .RED   
     1:16.00  2:35.89                                                      
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        2:36.80 .RED   
     1:15.90  2:36.80                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          2:37.52 .RED   
     1:16.61  2:37.52                                                      
  9 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        2:40.92 .RED   
     1:19.40  2:40.92                                                      
 10 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                         2:45.61 .RED   
     1:18.97  2:45.61                                                      
 11 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         2:49.67 .WHT   
     1:20.46  2:49.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         2:48.65 .WHT   
     1:18.82  2:48.65                                                      
  2 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         2:48.77 .WHT   
     1:24.81  2:48.77                                                      
  3 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         2:48.96 .WHT   
     1:21.59  2:48.96                                                      
  4 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         2:49.26 .WHT   
     1:22.25  2:49.26                                                      
  5 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         2:53.86 .WHT   
     1:23.65  2:53.86                                                      
  6 Sun, Emily                14 FAC-CA                         2:56.67 .WHT   
     1:25.41  2:56.67                                                      
  7 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         2:57.70 .WHT   
     1:21.23  2:57.70                                                      
  8 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         3:05.63 .WHT   
     1:26.90  3:05.63                                                      
  9 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         3:12.54 .WHT   
     1:34.79  3:12.54                                                      
 10 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        3:16.58 .WHT   
     1:27.56  3:16.58                                                      
 11 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         3:17.75 .WHT   
     1:32.41  3:17.75                                                      
 12 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         3:20.14 .WHT   
     1:36.32  3:20.14                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.20  %JAG
        1:16.80  &SUM
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                         1:14.34 %JAG   
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:15.73 %JAG   
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         1:15.94 %JAG   
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         1:16.30 &SUM   
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:18.15 .BLU   
  6 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:18.61 .BLU   
  7 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         1:21.15 .BLU   
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        1:21.34 .BLU   
  9 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:21.89 .BLU   
 10 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:22.39 .BLU   
 11 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:22.72 .BLU   
 12 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:23.73 .BLU   
 13 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:24.62 .BLU   
 14 Landherr, Blair           14 CHS-CA                         1:25.03 .BLU   
 15 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:25.41 .RED   
 16 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                         1:26.01 .RED   
 17 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         1:26.19 .RED   
 18 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        1:28.01 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:24.65 .BLU   
  2 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                         1:25.23 .RED   
  3 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:25.52 .RED   
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        1:25.66 .RED   
  5 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        1:26.00 .RED   
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:27.73 .RED   
  7 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         1:32.08 .RED   
  8 Sun, Emily                14 FAC-CA                         1:33.65 .WHT   
  9 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         1:35.70 .WHT   
 -- Whitlock, Camryn          13 MMST-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA                         1:25.76 .RED   
  2 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         1:29.41 .RED   
  3 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:31.54 .RED   
  4 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:31.85 .RED   
  5 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:32.10 .RED   
  6 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:36.82 .WHT   
  7 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:36.95 .WHT   
  8 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         1:38.74 .WHT   
  9 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        1:43.41 .WHT   
 10 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:44.16 .WHT   
 11 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         1:49.97 .WHT   
 12 Leiva, Dakota             13 TCC-CA                         1:52.32 .WHT   
 13 Hou, Cathy                13 TCC-CA                         1:55.61 .WHT   
 14 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         2:05.10 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.50  %JAG
        1:27.60  &SUM
        1:33.90  .BLU
        1:42.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             14 RAA-CA                         1:22.43 %JAG   
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         1:25.23 %JAG   
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         1:25.24 %JAG   
  4 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:25.94 %JAG   
  5 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:27.18 &SUM   
  6 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         1:28.78 .BLU   
  7 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:29.68 .BLU   
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         1:30.01 .BLU   
  9 Aguinaldo, Taylor         14 SRSC-CA                        1:30.50 .BLU   
 10 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:32.97 .BLU   
 11 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         1:33.50 .BLU   
 12 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:33.96 .RED   
 13 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:34.73 .RED   
 14 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        1:34.81 .RED   
 15 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:35.50 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:34.41 .RED   
  2 Aguilar, Jennifer         14 MESA-CA                        1:35.85 .RED   
  3 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:37.36 .RED   
  4 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:39.95 .RED   
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:42.69 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         1:37.85 .RED   
  2 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          1:37.86 .RED   
  3 Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                         1:38.33 .RED   
  4 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:42.58 .WHT   
  5 Gil, Viviana              14 FAC-CA                         1:42.82 .WHT   
  6 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         1:43.10 .WHT   
  7 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        1:44.56 .WHT   
  8 Lopez, Lillian            13 TCC-CA                         1:46.31 .WHT   
  9 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:49.21 .WHT   
 10 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                         1:49.22 .WHT   
 11 Leiva, Dakota             13 TCC-CA                         1:49.90 .WHT   
 12 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         1:50.17 .WHT   
 13 Whitlock, Camryn          13 MMST-CA                        1:52.44 .WHT   
 14 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         1:56.51 .WHT   
 15 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         2:25.00 .WHT   
 -- Hou, Cathy                13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  %JAG
        1:14.40  &SUM
        1:20.30  .BLU
        1:27.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA                        1:12.01 %JAG   
  2 Lawrence, Nia             13 FSON-CA                        1:18.20 .BLU   
  3 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        1:18.51 .BLU   
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        1:18.54 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         1:17.21 .BLU   
  2 Ratoiu, Ashley            13 MESA-CA                        1:21.27 .RED   
  3 Basulto, Brianna          14 TCC-CA                         1:21.56 .RED   
  4 Ingram, Abi               13 UN-CA                          1:22.93 .RED   
  5 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         1:24.00 .RED   
  6 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        1:24.70 .RED   
  7 Sun, Emily                14 FAC-CA                         1:25.14 .RED   
  8 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                        1:25.15 .RED   
  9 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        1:27.41 .RED   
 10 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        1:28.60 .WHT   
 -- Walker, Gracie            13 JET-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         1:25.73 .RED   
  2 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         1:30.35 .WHT   
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        1:30.45 .WHT   
  4 Archer, Shelby            13 TCC-CA                         1:31.50 .WHT   
  5 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         1:31.63 .WHT   
  6 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         1:32.43 .WHT   
  7 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        1:34.39 .WHT   
  8 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         1:35.16 .WHT   
  9 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         1:37.67 .WHT   
 10 Leiva, Dakota             13 TCC-CA                         1:41.83 .WHT   
 11 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        1:42.29 .WHT   
 12 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         1:45.90 .WHT   
 13 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         1:47.76 .WHT   
 14 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         1:55.88 .WHT   
 15 Chen, Charlize            13 CHS-CA                         2:03.41 .WHT   
 16 Fisher, Brianna           14 FAC-CA                         2:04.69 .WHT   
 -- David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hou, Cathy                13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.40  &SUM
        2:44.00  %JAG
        2:57.30  .BLU
        3:13.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                         2:40.49 &SUM   
     1:18.47  2:40.49                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      13 CHS-CA                         2:40.91 &SUM   
     1:18.53  2:40.91                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         2:44.01 .BLU   
     1:18.58  2:44.01                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         2:50.10 .BLU   
     1:24.16  2:50.10                                                      
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor         14 SRSC-CA                        2:50.91 .BLU   
     1:21.93  2:50.91                                                      
  6 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        2:51.31 .BLU   
     1:22.24  2:51.31                                                      
  7 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         2:52.74 .BLU   
     1:21.39  2:52.74                                                      
  8 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         2:54.36 .BLU   
     1:25.40  2:54.36                                                      
  9 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         2:54.56 .BLU   
     1:30.00  2:54.56                                                      
 10 Shroll, Bridgette         14 MMST-CA                        2:55.45 .BLU   
     1:26.77  2:55.45                                                      
 11 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        3:01.12 .RED   
     1:27.93  3:01.12                                                      
 12 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        3:01.79 .RED   
     1:23.32  3:01.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        2:57.84 .RED   
     1:27.25  2:57.84                                                      
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        2:58.45 .RED   
     1:28.32  2:58.45                                                      
  3 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                         3:02.31 .RED   
     1:28.34  3:02.31                                                      
  4 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         3:02.49 .RED   
     1:27.34  3:02.49                                                      
  5 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                        3:03.64 .RED   
     1:27.21  3:03.64                                                      
  6 Atamian, Sammie           13 FAC-CA                         3:07.31 .RED   
     1:28.65  3:07.31                                                      
  7 Martinez, Rubi            13 FSON-CA                        3:08.53 .RED   
     1:30.21  3:08.53                                                      
  8 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         3:12.77 .RED   
     1:34.16  3:12.77                                                      
  9 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        3:17.31 .WHT   
 -- Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:31.11                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Walker, Gracie            13 JET-CA                         3:03.67 .RED   
     1:29.32  3:03.67                                                      
  2 Kumar, Isabel             14 JET-CA                         3:11.14 .RED   
     1:32.54  3:11.14                                                      
  3 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         3:13.41 .WHT   
     1:37.57  3:13.41                                                      
  4 Basulto, Brianna          14 TCC-CA                         3:14.12 .WHT   
     1:35.58  3:14.12                                                      
  5 Kerns, Sydney             13 TCC-CA                         3:22.74 .WHT   
     1:36.10  3:22.74                                                      
  6 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        3:24.02 .WHT   
     1:37.02  3:24.02                                                      
  7 Doud, Samantha            14 FAC-CA                         3:26.35 .WHT   
     1:38.57  3:26.35                                                      
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                         3:27.34 .WHT   
     1:43.01  3:27.34                                                      
  9 Ward, Ashlyn              13 JET-CA                         3:32.79 .WHT   
     1:40.56  3:32.79                                                      
 10 Taylor, Cora              13 MESA-CA                        3:35.67 .WHT   
     1:42.27  3:35.67                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin         14 FAC-CA                         3:36.95 .WHT   
     1:43.05  3:36.95                                                      
 12 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         3:39.82 .WHT   
     1:49.46  3:39.82                                                      
 13 Chen, Charlize            13 CHS-CA                         3:59.49 .WHT   
     2:01.44  3:59.49                                                      
 -- Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:31.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Guinn, Madison            13 FAC-CA                              DQ        
     1:41.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.10  %JAG
          29.60  &SUM
          32.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                           28.85 %JAG   
  2 Freeman, Shelley          18 MMST-CA                          30.34 .BLU   
  3 Nelson, Jordyn            18 FSON-CA                          30.43 .BLU   
  4 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                           31.05 .BLU   
  5 Juarez, Valerie           17 RAA-CA                           31.09 .BLU   
  6 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                           31.84 .BLU   
  7 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                          31.91 .BLU   
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                          31.98 .BLU   
  9 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                          32.04 .BLU   
 10 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                          33.16 .RED   
 11 Morelos, Natalia          16 FSON-CA                          33.50 .RED   
 12 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                           34.66 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                           33.20 .RED   
  2 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                           33.34 .RED   
  3 Guevara, Hannah           15 MMST-CA                          34.33 .RED   
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                           34.36 .RED   
  5 Perri, Riley              15 FSON-CA                          34.39 .RED   
  6 Macias, Lauren            16 TCC-CA                           35.69 .RED   
  7 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                           35.78 .RED   
  8 Zeleya, Leanne            15 MBA-CA                           48.76 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                           35.27 .RED   
  2 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                           37.70 .WHT   
  3 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                           37.72 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.60  %JAG
        1:04.30  &SUM
        1:12.40  .BLU
        1:19.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                        1:01.72 %JAG   
  2 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                         1:04.57 .BLU   
  3 Freeman, Shelley          18 MMST-CA                        1:04.83 .BLU   
  4 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA                         1:04.90 .BLU   
  5 Thom, Madison             16 TCC-CA                         1:06.48 .BLU   
  6 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA                        1:06.69 .BLU   
  7 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:07.15 .BLU   
  8 To, Charlotte             17 FSON-CA                        1:07.34 .BLU   
  9 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                        1:07.67 .BLU   
 10 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:09.65 .BLU   
 11 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        1:09.94 .BLU   
 12 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                         1:10.42 .BLU   
 13 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                         1:11.55 .BLU   
 14 Guevara, Hannah           15 MMST-CA                        1:11.68 .BLU   
 15 Struve, Sydney            15 TCC-CA                         1:12.12 .BLU   
 16 Martinez, Alondra         16 FSON-CA                        1:13.82 .RED   
 17 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                         1:16.59 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         1:13.27 .RED   
  2 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         1:14.48 .RED   
  3 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:16.08 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                         1:16.87 .RED   
  2 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         1:19.49 .WHT   
  3 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                         1:24.16 .WHT   
  4 Zeleya, Leanne            15 MBA-CA                         1:42.02 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.10  %JAG
        2:19.20  &SUM
        2:34.70  .BLU
        2:48.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thom, Madison             16 TCC-CA                         2:21.00 .BLU   
     1:08.52  2:21.00                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                         2:21.59 .BLU   
     1:06.86  2:21.59                                                      
  3 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                        2:26.93 .BLU   
     1:09.16  2:26.93                                                      
  4 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA                         2:29.77 .BLU   
       11.07  2:29.77                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        2:31.34 .BLU   
     1:13.33  2:31.34                                                      
  6 Juarez, Valerie           17 RAA-CA                         2:32.48 .BLU   
     1:10.22  2:32.48                                                      
  7 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                         2:33.17 .BLU   
     1:10.94  2:33.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         2:35.63 .RED   
     1:17.34  2:35.63                                                      
  2 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                         2:39.67 .RED   
     1:16.02  2:39.67                                                      
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         2:42.28 .RED   
     1:18.32  2:42.28                                                      
  4 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         2:43.42 .RED   
     1:20.79  2:43.42                                                      
  5 Perri, Riley              15 FSON-CA                        2:44.55 .RED   
     1:19.24  2:44.55                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                         2:52.81 .WHT   
     1:21.67  2:52.81                                                      
  2 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                         3:02.83 .WHT   
     1:28.90  3:02.83                                                      
  3 Zeleya, Leanne            15 MBA-CA                         3:45.39 .WHT   
     1:48.42  3:45.39                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.70  %JAG
        1:14.90  &SUM
        1:25.70  .BLU
        1:33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                         1:16.56 .BLU   
  2 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA                         1:17.84 .BLU   
  3 Nelson, Jordyn            18 FSON-CA                        1:20.14 .BLU   
  4 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        1:21.59 .BLU   
  5 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        1:22.39 .BLU   
  6 Juarez, Valerie           17 RAA-CA                         1:23.38 .BLU   
  7 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                         1:24.77 .BLU   
  8 Morelos, Natalia          16 FSON-CA                        1:25.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah           15 MMST-CA                        1:24.60 .BLU   
  2 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         1:26.20 .RED   
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         1:29.32 .RED   
  4 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:29.41 .RED   
  5 Perri, Riley              15 FSON-CA                        1:32.74 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                         1:34.92 .WHT   
  2 Macias, Lauren            16 TCC-CA                         1:39.04 .WHT   
  3 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                         1:44.05 .WHT   
  4 Zeleya, Leanne            15 MBA-CA                         2:03.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  %JAG
        1:25.20  &SUM
        1:36.00  .BLU
        1:44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Shelley          18 MMST-CA                        1:25.86 .BLU   
  2 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        1:27.24 .BLU   
  3 Lygouriatis, Alexandra    16 TCC-CA                         1:30.19 .BLU   
  4 Morelos, Natalia          16 FSON-CA                        1:30.66 .BLU   
  5 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                         1:30.76 .BLU   
  6 Aguinaldo, Tristen        15 SRSC-CA                        1:31.63 .BLU   
  7 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         1:31.64 .BLU   
  8 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        1:32.02 .BLU   
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:34.02 .BLU   
 10 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                         1:38.30 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:40.02 .RED   
  2 Macias, Lauren            16 TCC-CA                         1:44.95 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hannah           15 MMST-CA                        1:34.34 .BLU   
  2 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                         1:48.53 .WHT   
  3 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         1:50.38 .WHT   
  4 Holtz, Brooke             15 FAC-CA                         1:50.39 .WHT   
  5 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         1:50.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  %JAG
        1:11.70  &SUM
        1:20.40  .BLU
        1:27.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                        1:06.42 %JAG   
  2 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA                        1:08.80 %JAG   
  3 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                         1:13.63 .BLU   
  4 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                         1:14.23 .BLU   
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        1:14.45 .BLU   
  6 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA                         1:14.58 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                         1:16.14 .BLU   
  8 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        1:17.04 .BLU   
  9 Steel, Isabelle           15 TCC-CA                         1:17.69 .BLU   
 10 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        1:19.91 .BLU   
 11 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA                         1:20.61 .RED   
 12 Martinez, Alondra         16 FSON-CA                        1:20.84 .RED   
 13 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                         1:24.89 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Struve, Sydney            15 TCC-CA                         1:26.75 .RED   
  2 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        1:30.46 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                         1:25.75 .RED   
  2 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         1:28.59 .WHT   
  3 McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                         1:35.55 .WHT   
  4 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                         1:39.13 .WHT   
  5 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         1:45.59 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.10  %JAG
        2:38.90  &SUM
        2:58.60  .BLU
        3:14.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          17 FSON-CA                        2:33.24 %JAG   
     1:11.98  2:33.24                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Danica           17 FSON-CA                        2:37.40 &SUM   
     1:13.99  2:37.40                                                      
  3 Lopez, Nohely             15 CHS-CA                         2:42.95 .BLU   
     1:17.44  2:42.95                                                      
  4 Treydte, Brianna          15 FSON-CA                        2:45.07 .BLU   
     1:22.70  2:45.07                                                      
  5 Freeman, Shelley          18 MMST-CA                        2:45.51 .BLU   
     1:21.39  2:45.51                                                      
  6 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA                         2:45.59 .BLU   
     1:17.82  2:45.59                                                      
  7 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                         2:45.97 .BLU   
     1:18.04  2:45.97                                                      
  8 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                        2:46.64 .BLU   
     1:22.15  2:46.64                                                      
  9 Basulto, Caitlin          16 TCC-CA                         2:50.81 .BLU   
     1:22.41  2:50.81                                                      
 10 Lygouriatis, Alexandra    16 TCC-CA                         2:55.17 .BLU   
     1:24.57  2:55.17                                                      
 11 Aguinaldo, Tristen        15 SRSC-CA                        2:55.41 .BLU   
     1:24.70  2:55.41                                                      
 12 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                         2:58.77 .RED   
     1:23.11  2:58.77                                                      
 13 Lopez, Nailyn             15 CHS-CA                         3:03.27 .RED   
     1:03.56  3:03.27                                                      
 -- Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                             DQ        
     1:19.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:21.08       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        2:59.55 .RED   
     1:28.01  2:59.55                                                      
  2 Guevara, Hannah           15 MMST-CA                        3:01.23 .RED   
     1:26.85  3:01.23                                                      
  3 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         3:12.54 .RED   
     1:32.31  3:12.54                                                      
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         3:15.45 .WHT   
     1:32.87  3:15.45                                                      
  5 Pedevillano, Amelia       15 TCC-CA                         3:15.61 .WHT   
     1:28.29  3:15.61                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella         15 FAC-CA                         3:16.34 .WHT   
     1:39.43  3:16.34                                                      
  2 Trevino, Adriana          15 CHS-CA                         3:27.99 .WHT   
     1:44.43  3:27.99                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Madeline        16 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     1:33.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         4:44.11 OPEN   
     1:08.33  2:21.29  3:34.39  4:44.11                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla           15 SRSC-CA                        4:59.47 OPEN   
     1:08.79  2:25.54  3:42.78  4:59.47                                    
  3 Klein, Abi                15 FSON-CA                        5:02.33 OPEN   
     1:11.19  2:28.28  3:45.38  5:02.33                                    
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         5:09.89 OPEN   
     1:11.98  2:31.66  3:50.98  5:09.89                                    
  5 Benitez, Angelica         13 FSON-CA                        5:12.43 OPEN   
     1:17.33  2:36.79  3:56.06  5:12.43                                    
  6 Venegas, Megan            13 TCC-CA                         5:17.29 OPEN   
     1:14.42  2:35.54  3:57.49  5:17.29                                    
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah          16 SRSC-CA                        5:17.92 OPEN   
     1:13.23  2:33.37  3:55.73  5:17.92                                    
  8 Gamble, Mia               11 TCC-CA                         5:21.50 OPEN   
     1:18.52  2:40.93  4:05.00  5:21.50                                    
  9 Meza, Naidelin            15 FSON-CA                        5:24.02 OPEN   
     1:16.71  2:38.28  4:01.76  5:24.02                                    
 10 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          5:29.77 OPEN   
     1:17.30  2:40.21  4:04.69  5:29.77                                    
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis          12 FSON-CA                        5:34.76 OPEN   
     1:17.84  2:43.54  4:09.63  5:34.76                                    
 12 Asbury, Gwen              11 FSON-CA                        5:40.92 OPEN   
     1:23.51  2:52.01  4:18.44  5:40.92                                    
 13 Eliceche, Luciana         13 MMST-CA                        5:42.94 OPEN   
     1:23.31  2:51.45  4:18.21  5:42.94                                    
 14 David, Charlise           14 TCC-CA                         5:49.10 .BLU   
     1:25.04  2:54.60  4:21.65  5:49.10                                    
 15 Pearson, Sophia           12 CHS-CA                         5:52.22 .BLU   
     1:24.18  2:54.25  4:24.90  5:52.22                                    
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     12 TCC-CA                         5:54.61 .BLU   
     1:23.61  2:52.91  4:24.90  5:54.61                                    
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:44.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         9:55.09 OPEN   
     1:09.17  2:23.90                    6:11.18  7:26.20  8:42.38  9:55.09
  2 Thom, Madison             16 TCC-CA                        10:06.93 OPEN   
     1:10.03  2:25.04                    6:15.48  7:33.60  8:51.45 10:06.93
  3 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                       11:20.69 OPEN   
     1:19.13  2:46.29           5:38.58  7:06.16  8:32.30  9:57.66 11:20.69
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:11.60  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Sofia              14 CHS-CA                        23:15.20 .BLU   
     1:25.50  2:56.84  4:28.76  6:02.56  7:35.52  9:08.96 10:41.28 12:14.63
    13:48.67 15:23.72 16:58.70 18:34.11 20:09.22 21:43.71 23:15.20         
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          13 RAA-CA                         2:38.41 OPEN   
     1:18.25  2:38.41                                                      
  2 Romero, Hollyn            12 FAC-CA                         2:43.32 OPEN   
     1:20.85  2:43.32                                                      
  3 Cohee, Anna               17 TCC-CA                         2:44.73 OPEN   
     1:18.64  2:44.73                                                      
  4 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  13 FSON-CA                        2:46.15 OPEN   
     1:20.94  2:46.15                                                      
  5 Flores, Cassandra         15 TCC-CA                         2:46.95 OPEN   
     1:20.46  2:46.95                                                      
  6 Cummins, Sam              12 CHS-CA                         2:48.81 OPEN   
     1:25.94  2:48.81                                                      
  7 Figueroa, Charly          15 FSON-CA                        2:50.18 OPEN   
     1:21.50  2:50.18                                                      
  8 Hongthong, Emily          13 FSON-CA                        2:53.58 OPEN   
     1:25.75  2:53.58                                                      
  9 Lawrence, Zoe             15 FSON-CA                        2:53.96 OPEN   
     1:23.93  2:53.96                                                      
 10 Garza, Gigi               13 FSON-CA                        2:55.84 OPEN   
     1:25.67  2:55.84                                                      
 11 Struve, Sydney            15 TCC-CA                         2:56.35 OPEN   
     1:25.54  2:56.35                                                      
 12 Samson, Alyssa            13 MESA-CA                        2:59.13 OPEN   
     1:26.85  2:59.13                                                      
 13 Tesar, Katherine          13 UN-CA                          2:59.46 OPEN   
     1:28.14  2:59.46                                                      
 14 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    14 FSON-CA                        2:59.47 OPEN   
     1:27.49  2:59.47                                                      
 15 Davis, Brooke             13 MMST-CA                        3:01.37 OPEN   
     1:27.25  3:01.37                                                      
 16 Olivar, Sam               15 CHS-CA                         3:02.06 OPEN   
     1:30.01  3:02.06                                                      
 17 Manookian, Michelle       13 RAA-CA                         3:03.25 OPEN   
     1:33.64  3:03.25                                                      
 18 Kawasaki, Lindsay         16 JET-CA                         3:07.22 OPEN   
     1:32.59  3:07.22                                                      
 19 Fassbinder, Kate          11 CHS-CA                         3:15.97 .BLU   
     1:37.02  3:15.97                                                      
 20 Pedroche, Mayumi          11 CHS-CA                         3:16.12 .BLU   
     1:41.14  3:16.12                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.00  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Shelley          18 MMST-CA                        3:01.79 OPEN   
     1:25.79  3:01.79                                                      
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          13 CHS-CA                         3:03.99 OPEN   
     1:30.47  3:03.99                                                      
  3 Damaske, Spencer          13 TCC-CA                         3:04.82 OPEN   
     1:28.77  3:04.82                                                      
  4 Lygouriatis, Alexandra    16 TCC-CA                         3:08.21 OPEN   
     1:29.46  3:08.21                                                      
  5 Seidner, Jessica          13 TCC-CA                         3:08.24 OPEN   
     1:31.67  3:08.24                                                      
  6 Etter, Brooke             13 CHS-CA                         3:08.53 OPEN   
     1:32.25  3:08.53                                                      
  7 Oler, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                        3:11.83 OPEN   
     1:32.74  3:11.83                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           13 CHS-CA                         3:14.40 OPEN   
     1:32.94  3:14.40                                                      
  9 Worsham, Katherine        18 TCC-CA                         3:16.45 OPEN   
     1:35.76  3:16.45                                                      
 10 Gore, Kalie               13 FAC-CA                         3:17.11 OPEN   
     1:34.74  3:17.11                                                      
 11 Rogers, Lauren            13 MESA-CA                        3:19.87 OPEN   
     1:35.52  3:19.87                                                      
 12 Cassaro, Mia              13 FSON-CA                        3:21.24 OPEN   
     1:36.28  3:21.24                                                      
 13 Binuya, Aiyana            14 FAC-CA                         3:22.53 OPEN   
     1:35.02  3:22.53                                                      
 14 Valenzona, Makaila        14 CHS-CA                         3:25.46 OPEN   
     1:39.00  3:25.46                                                      
 15 Yi, Lisa                  13 TCC-CA                         3:29.74 OPEN   
     1:38.51  3:29.74                                                      
 16 Eschweiler, Lauren        14 FAC-CA                         3:36.48 .BLU   
     1:39.63  3:36.48                                                      
 17 Lee, Samantha             12 CHS-CA                         3:39.85 .BLU   
     1:47.37  3:39.85                                                      
 18 Gabriel, Kaila            13 MMST-CA                        3:41.92 .BLU   
     1:43.37  3:41.92                                                      
 19 Potter, Darby             14 FAC-CA                         3:43.57 .BLU   
     1:44.68  3:43.57                                                      
 20 Chen, Charlize            13 CHS-CA                         3:54.98 .BLU   
     1:49.24  3:54.98                                                      
 -- Torres, Jaida             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:59.10                                                               
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:05.70  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Viviana            12 RAA-CA                         2:39.39 OPEN   
     1:17.02  2:39.39                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan            12 CHS-CA                         2:44.76 OPEN   
     1:18.42  2:44.76                                                      
  3 Strash, Natalya           17 TCC-CA                         2:49.76 OPEN   
     1:18.49  2:49.76                                                      
  4 McClain, Asha             14 TCC-CA                         2:55.02 OPEN   
     1:18.93  2:55.02                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                           40.87 .BLU   
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          43.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           46.06 .RED   
  2 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                           50.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob                 8 TCC-CA                           49.22 .RED   
  2 Vidaca, Luke               8 CHWP-CA                          57.74 .WHT   
  3 Bailor, Jacob              8 MMST-CA                          58.49 .WHT   
  4 Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                           58.96 .WHT   
  5 Bonk, Seth                 8 CHWP-CA                        1:00.13 .WHT   
  5 Albalos, Christian         8 CHWP-CA                        1:00.13 .WHT   
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                        1:01.02 .WHT   
  8 Terry, Samuel              8 MMST-CA                        1:02.87 .WHT   
  9 Vidaca, Jakob              7 CHWP-CA                        1:06.72 .WHT   
 10 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                        1:17.13 .WHT   
 11 Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                         1:21.84 .WHT   
 12 Hernandez, Jacob           7 UN-01-CA                       1:23.45 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                         1:37.58 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       8 MMST-CA                        1:32.47 .BLU   
  2 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                         1:40.89 .RED   
  3 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:52.70 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                        1:53.61 .RED   
  2 Alvarez Valdez, Manuel     7 MMST-CA                        2:06.67 .WHT   
  3 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                         2:11.28 .WHT   
  4 Albalos, Christian         8 CHWP-CA                        2:15.93 .WHT   
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                           51.09 .BLU   
  2 De Guzman, Gerald          8 MESA-CA                          52.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           55.28 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bailor, Jacob              8 MMST-CA                        1:04.60 .WHT   
  2 Vidaca, Luke               8 CHWP-CA                        1:07.33 .WHT   
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                        1:08.51 .WHT   
  4 Mercado Gonzalez, Miguel   7 MMST-CA                        1:10.84 .WHT   
  5 Hsu, Jacob                 8 TCC-CA                         1:11.44 .WHT   
  6 Li, Matthew                8 RAA-CA                         1:11.49 .WHT   
  7 Bonk, Seth                 8 CHWP-CA                        1:13.80 .WHT   
  8 Albalos, Christian         8 CHWP-CA                        1:18.22 .WHT   
  9 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                         1:21.77 .WHT   
 10 Hernandez, Jacob           7 UN-01-CA                       1:39.96 .WHT   
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                         1:03.53 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez Valdez, Abel       8 MMST-CA                          58.11 .RED   
  2 Maloof, Elwood             6 TCC-CA                           58.70 .RED   
  3 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:07.42 .RED   
  4 Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                        1:10.09 .WHT   
  5 Hsu, Jacob                 8 TCC-CA                         1:13.95 .WHT   
  6 Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                         1:14.23 .WHT   
  7 Vazquez-Martinez, Danny    6 FSON-CA                        1:28.28 .WHT   
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Albalos, Christian         8 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew                8 CHS-CA                         1:02.10 .RED   
  2 Rosdil, Hudson             8 MBA-CA                         1:02.11 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Jacob                 8 TCC-CA                         1:12.80 .WHT   
  2 Albalos, Christian         8 CHWP-CA                        1:18.97 .WHT   
  3 Bonilla, Kaleb             8 FAC-CA                         1:22.12 .WHT   
 -- Shen, Blake                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Velasco, Lee               6 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Alvarado, Emilio           8 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  &SUM
          36.10  %JAG
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           34.91 &SUM   
  2 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           35.22 &SUM   
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          36.69 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                           37.50 .BLU   
  5 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           37.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                           37.76 .BLU   
  2 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                           39.71 .RED   
  3 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                          39.80 .RED   
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           41.55 .WHT   
  5 Dittmar, Maika            10 MMST-CA                          41.68 .WHT   
  6 Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                           41.90 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           40.54 .RED   
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           42.74 .WHT   
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           42.76 .WHT   
  4 Aldrian, Tyler            10 MMST-CA                          42.92 .WHT   
  5 Williams, Brody           10 MESA-CA                          43.04 .WHT   
  6 Tsui, Kobe                 9 TCC-CA                           43.14 .WHT   
  7 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           43.53 .WHT   
  8 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                           43.57 .WHT   
  9 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                          43.71 .WHT   
 10 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                           43.95 .WHT   
 11 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           44.38 .WHT   
 12 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           44.43 .WHT   
 13 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           45.28 .WHT   
 14 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           46.56 .WHT   
 15 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                           47.19 .WHT   
 16 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                           47.34 .WHT   
 17 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                           48.23 .WHT   
 18 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                           49.32 .WHT   
 19 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                           49.40 .WHT   
 20 Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                          50.70 .WHT   
 21 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                          52.43 .WHT   
 22 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                           53.12 .WHT   
 23 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                           54.04 .WHT   
 24 Quiroz, Cole              10 RAA-CA                         1:02.51 .WHT   
 25 Villafuerte, Leonardo      9 MBA-CA                         1:04.36 .WHT   
 26 Reyna, Tito                9 UN-01-CA                       1:16.57 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.30  %JAG
        1:20.30  &SUM
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                         1:18.13 %JAG   
  2 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:20.01 &SUM   
  3 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         1:21.65 .BLU   
  4 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                        1:23.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:24.70 .RED   
  2 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                         1:25.95 .RED   
  3 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                         1:26.43 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                         1:25.62 .RED   
  2 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:30.44 .RED   
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         1:33.53 .WHT   
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         1:35.73 .WHT   
  5 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                         1:36.17 .WHT   
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:38.26 .WHT   
  7 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        1:38.33 .WHT   
  8 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:39.65 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                         1:39.93 .WHT   
 10 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                         1:40.96 .WHT   
 11 Leong, Adrian              9 FSON-CA                        1:41.96 .WHT   
 12 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:42.41 .WHT   
 13 Leong, Cillian             9 FSON-CA                        1:42.50 .WHT   
 14 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                         1:42.80 .WHT   
 15 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:43.61 .WHT   
 16 Aldrian, Tyler            10 MMST-CA                        1:44.24 .WHT   
 17 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                        1:44.90 .WHT   
 18 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         1:45.67 .WHT   
 19 Ramirez, Cesar             9 FSON-CA                        1:46.74 .WHT   
 20 Sorensen, Evan             9 UN-CA                          1:49.92 .WHT   
 21 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                         1:50.33 .WHT   
 22 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                         1:51.57 .WHT   
 23 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:52.83 .WHT   
 24 Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                        1:59.74 .WHT   
 25 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         2:10.80 .WHT   
 26 Allensworth, Julian        7 RAA-CA                         2:29.82 .WHT   
 -- Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  &SUM
        2:57.10  %JAG
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         2:49.71 &SUM   
     1:23.06  2:49.71                                                      
  2 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                         2:50.48 &SUM   
     1:19.19  2:50.48                                                      
  3 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         2:52.85 &SUM   
     1:24.28  2:52.85                                                      
  4 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                         2:53.02 &SUM   
     1:23.70  2:53.02                                                      
  5 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         2:56.80 %JAG   
     1:24.83  2:56.80                                                      
  6 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         2:58.91 .BLU   
     1:24.31  2:58.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        3:08.87 .RED   
     1:28.80  3:08.87                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                         3:10.14 .RED   
     1:32.03  3:10.14                                                      
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         3:20.45 .WHT   
     1:34.95  3:20.45                                                      
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         3:27.55 .WHT   
     1:38.97  3:27.55                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  &SUM
          43.60  %JAG
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           40.73 &SUM   
  2 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           41.18 &SUM   
  3 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                           45.25 .BLU   
  4 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                           45.89 .BLU   
  5 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          47.07 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                           44.81 .BLU   
  2 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                          46.21 .BLU   
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           49.26 .RED   
  4 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           52.91 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                          50.21 .RED   
  2 Tsui, Kobe                 9 TCC-CA                           50.61 .WHT   
  3 Williams, Brody           10 MESA-CA                          51.07 .WHT   
  4 Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                           51.35 .WHT   
  5 Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                          51.74 .WHT   
  6 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                           52.47 .WHT   
  7 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           52.71 .WHT   
  8 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           53.33 .WHT   
  9 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                           53.44 .WHT   
 10 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           53.79 .WHT   
 11 Aldrian, Tyler            10 MMST-CA                          53.92 .WHT   
 12 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           53.99 .WHT   
 12 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                           53.99 .WHT   
 14 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           54.41 .WHT   
 15 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                           56.26 .WHT   
 16 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                           56.31 .WHT   
 17 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           56.69 .WHT   
 18 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                           57.30 .WHT   
 19 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                          58.33 .WHT   
 20 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                           58.94 .WHT   
 21 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                           59.11 .WHT   
 22 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         1:05.16 .WHT   
 23 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         1:10.63 .WHT   
 24 Quiroz, Cole              10 RAA-CA                         1:17.40 .WHT   
 -- Reyna, Tito                9 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  &SUM
        1:34.90  %JAG
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:26.85 &SUM   
  2 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:30.24 &SUM   
  3 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                         1:30.57 &SUM   
  4 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         1:33.71 &SUM   
  5 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                         1:38.52 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                         1:36.27 .BLU   
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:38.14 .BLU   
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                        1:42.21 .RED   
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         1:45.38 .RED   
  3 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:48.15 .RED   
  4 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                        1:51.78 .WHT   
  5 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:54.78 .WHT   
  6 Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                         1:55.28 .WHT   
  7 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:57.60 .WHT   
  8 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                         1:58.16 .WHT   
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:59.23 .WHT   
 10 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         1:59.57 .WHT   
 11 Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                        2:00.80 .WHT   
 12 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                         2:02.55 .WHT   
 13 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                         2:03.97 .WHT   
 14 Leong, Cillian             9 FSON-CA                        2:08.01 .WHT   
 15 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                         2:11.59 .WHT   
 16 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         2:12.40 .WHT   
 17 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                         2:17.19 .WHT   
 18 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         2:26.29 .WHT   
 19 Ramirez, Cesar             9 FSON-CA                        2:26.70 .WHT   
 20 Leong, Adrian              9 FSON-CA                        2:28.86 .WHT   
 21 Allensworth, Julian        7 RAA-CA                         2:46.88 .WHT   
 -- Sorensen, Evan             9 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.50  %JAG
          50.00  &SUM
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                           45.98 %JAG   
  2 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                           46.20 %JAG   
  3 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          48.20 %JAG   
  4 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           48.54 %JAG   
  5 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           49.74 &SUM   
  6 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           50.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                          54.04 .RED   
  2 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                           55.12 .RED   
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           57.25 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tsui, Kobe                 9 TCC-CA                           53.92 .RED   
  2 Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                           54.77 .RED   
  3 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           55.85 .RED   
  4 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                           56.18 .WHT   
  5 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           56.25 .WHT   
  6 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                           57.55 .WHT   
  7 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                           57.85 .WHT   
  8 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                           59.51 .WHT   
  9 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         1:01.53 .WHT   
 10 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                        1:02.20 .WHT   
 11 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:02.29 .WHT   
 12 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         1:03.81 .WHT   
 13 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                         1:04.84 .WHT   
 14 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                         1:05.93 .WHT   
 15 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                         1:08.77 .WHT   
 16 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                         1:10.92 .WHT   
 17 Leong, Cillian             9 FSON-CA                        1:11.34 .WHT   
 18 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                        1:11.71 .WHT   
 19 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         1:12.27 .WHT   
 20 Leong, Adrian              9 FSON-CA                        1:12.88 .WHT   
 21 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         1:14.80 .WHT   
 22 Singh, Jatin               9 FAC-CA                         1:15.35 .WHT   
 23 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:15.72 .WHT   
 24 Ramirez, Cesar             9 FSON-CA                        1:15.85 .WHT   
 25 Villafuerte, Leonardo      9 MBA-CA                         1:16.92 .WHT   
 26 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         1:19.50 .WHT   
 27 Aldrian, Tyler            10 MMST-CA                        1:22.43 .WHT   
 -- Sorensen, Evan             9 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.30  &SUM
        1:48.40  %JAG
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:39.94 &SUM   
  2 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                        1:44.28 &SUM   
  3 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         1:44.46 &SUM   
  4 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         1:48.18 &SUM   
  5 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         1:48.37 %JAG   
  6 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                        1:48.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                         1:44.70 &SUM   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                         1:58.81 .RED   
  2 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         2:02.84 .RED   
  3 Berg, Dean                 9 TCC-CA                         2:03.97 .WHT   
  4 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         2:06.90 .WHT   
  5 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         2:06.93 .WHT   
  6 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                         2:07.76 .WHT   
  7 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                         2:08.22 .WHT   
  8 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                         2:16.72 .WHT   
  9 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                         2:19.54 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                         2:20.34 .WHT   
 11 Dittmar, Maika            10 MMST-CA                        2:20.37 .WHT   
 12 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         2:21.72 .WHT   
 13 Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                         2:22.30 .WHT   
 14 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                         2:26.30 .WHT   
 15 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                         2:30.18 .WHT   
 16 Villafuerte, Leonardo      9 MBA-CA                         2:36.35 .WHT   
 17 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        2:36.65 .WHT   
 18 Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                         2:42.27 .WHT   
 19 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         2:45.40 .WHT   
 -- Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Williams, Brody           10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.00  %JAG
          41.50  &SUM
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                           40.29 %JAG   
  2 Binuya, Vincent           10 FAC-CA                           40.60 %JAG   
  3 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                           43.66 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                           44.86 .RED   
  2 Benitez, Angelo            9 FSON-CA                          47.28 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                           43.98 .RED   
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                           48.65 .WHT   
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb      9 MESA-CA                          49.38 .WHT   
  4 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                           50.67 .WHT   
  5 Tsui, Kobe                 9 TCC-CA                           50.96 .WHT   
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                           52.58 .WHT   
  7 Douglas, Mathew           10 TCC-CA                           54.22 .WHT   
  8 Van Den Berg, Blake       10 MESA-CA                          54.43 .WHT   
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                           54.65 .WHT   
 10 Chiang, Lucas              7 CHS-CA                           55.13 .WHT   
 11 Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                           59.06 .WHT   
 12 Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                           59.44 .WHT   
 13 Hsu, Noah                 10 TCC-CA                           59.65 .WHT   
 14 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         1:03.37 .WHT   
 15 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         1:05.30 .WHT   
 16 Lee, Michael              10 JET-CA                         1:09.86 .WHT   
 17 Leong, Cillian             9 FSON-CA                        1:12.51 .WHT   
 18 Ren, Terence               9 JET-CA                         1:13.32 .WHT   
 19 Aldrian, Tyler            10 MMST-CA                        1:14.54 .WHT   
 20 Ramirez, Cesar             9 FSON-CA                        1:15.56 .WHT   
 21 Singh, Jatin               9 FAC-CA                         1:25.33 .WHT   
 22 So, Ethan                  9 CHS-CA                         1:25.39 .WHT   
 23 Mercado, Antonio           9 MMST-CA                        1:28.85 .WHT   
 24 Lawrence, Noah             7 FSON-CA                        1:35.60 .WHT   
 -- Leong, Adrian              9 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Allensworth, Julian        7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      9 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Enzo             10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  %JAG
        1:38.70  &SUM
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             10 TCC-CA                         1:37.61 %JAG   
  2 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         1:50.75 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden             10 TCC-CA                         1:50.37 .WHT   
  2 Chao, Freddy              10 RAA-CA                         1:53.54 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                         1:52.70 .WHT   
  2 Dittmar, Maika            10 MMST-CA                        2:01.47 .WHT   
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                         2:02.11 .WHT   
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan           7 CHS-CA                         2:03.48 .WHT   
  5 Duenas, Piero             10 RAA-CA                         2:07.95 .WHT   
  6 Suvunnapaph, Etan         10 FAC-CA                         2:10.62 .WHT   
  7 Zhu, Botao                 9 TCC-CA                         2:12.38 .WHT   
  8 Ridge, Michael            10 RAA-CA                         2:30.02 .WHT   
  9 Martin, Kieran             9 CHS-CA                         2:33.00 .WHT   
 10 Gildea, Cruz              10 MMST-CA                        2:33.95 .WHT   
 11 Cooper, Landon            10 RAA-CA                         2:37.05 .WHT   
 -- Anderson, Cameron          9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Xu, Neil                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  &SUM
        3:17.70  %JAG
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan             10 CHS-CA                         3:07.54 &SUM   
     1:30.48  3:07.54                                                      
  2 Gusev, Peter              10 RAA-CA                         3:08.51 &SUM   
     1:31.93  3:08.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Atamian, David            10 FAC-CA                         3:19.04 .BLU   
     1:34.18  3:19.04                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik                10 RAA-CA                         3:41.00 .RED   
     1:50.41  3:41.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.90  &SUM
          32.20  %JAG
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                           29.41 &SUM   
  2 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                           29.97 &SUM   
  3 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                           30.12 &SUM   
  4 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           31.12 &SUM   
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           31.25 &SUM   
  6 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           32.33 .BLU   
  7 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                          32.53 .BLU   
  8 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                          32.62 .BLU   
  9 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                          32.74 .BLU   
 10 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                           33.27 .BLU   
 11 Chen, Dalvin              12 FAC-CA                           33.63 .BLU   
 11 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           33.63 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           33.50 .BLU   
  2 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                           34.08 .BLU   
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          34.66 .RED   
  4 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          35.11 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-01-CA                         35.48 .RED   
  6 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           36.10 .RED   
  7 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           36.79 .RED   
  8 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                           37.86 .WHT   
  9 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          37.90 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fattouh, Belal            11 FSON-CA                          37.39 .RED   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           37.49 .RED   
  3 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           38.13 .WHT   
  4 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           38.26 .WHT   
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 FSON-CA                          38.65 .WHT   
  6 Chen, Ryan                12 CHS-CA                           38.86 .WHT   
  7 Fuentes, Jacob            11 RAA-CA                           39.38 .WHT   
  8 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                           39.84 .WHT   
  9 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                           40.31 .WHT   
 10 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                          40.32 .WHT   
 11 Bailor, Noah              11 MMST-CA                          40.47 .WHT   
 12 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-CA                            41.02 .WHT   
 13 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                           41.34 .WHT   
 14 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                           41.56 .WHT   
 15 Dixon, Austin             12 RAA-CA                           41.83 .WHT   
 16 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                           41.94 .WHT   
 17 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                           41.95 .WHT   
 18 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                           43.45 .WHT   
 19 Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                           43.68 .WHT   
 20 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           44.24 .WHT   
 21 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          44.46 .WHT   
 22 Vasquez, David            11 UN-01-CA                         46.25 .WHT   
 23 Liang, Cy                 11 MBA-CA                           46.33 .WHT   
 24 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           48.81 .WHT   
 25 Park, Alex                11 CHS-CA                           49.54 .WHT   
 26 Martin, Colin             11 CHS-CA                           54.38 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  %JAG
        1:09.70  &SUM
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         1:06.23 %JAG   
  2 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                        1:10.52 .BLU   
  3 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                        1:10.57 .BLU   
  4 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:10.98 .BLU   
  5 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         1:11.10 .BLU   
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:11.93 .BLU   
  7 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:16.53 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         1:11.19 .BLU   
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                         1:13.37 .BLU   
  3 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                         1:13.55 .BLU   
  4 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                        1:17.20 .RED   
  5 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                         1:17.53 .RED   
  6 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-01-CA                       1:17.92 .RED   
  7 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:17.99 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        1:19.64 .RED   
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:19.70 .RED   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:19.85 .RED   
  4 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         1:19.87 .RED   
  5 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:20.78 .RED   
  6 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                         1:24.10 .WHT   
  7 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                         1:26.53 .WHT   
  8 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                         1:27.30 .WHT   
  9 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-01-CA                       1:27.85 .WHT   
 10 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        1:27.86 .WHT   
 11 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                         1:29.04 .WHT   
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                         1:29.72 .WHT   
 13 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                         1:29.89 .WHT   
 14 Bailor, Noah              11 MMST-CA                        1:32.79 .WHT   
 15 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         1:34.31 .WHT   
 16 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                         1:35.87 .WHT   
 17 Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                         1:39.44 .WHT   
 18 Seton, Taj                12 CHS-CA                         1:39.45 .WHT   
 19 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                        1:40.18 .WHT   
 20 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                         1:40.45 .WHT   
 21 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:40.99 .WHT   
 22 Panjaitan, Joshua         11 FAC-CA                         1:55.56 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  &SUM
        2:32.70  %JAG
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         2:26.72 &SUM   
     1:11.07  2:26.72                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:27.62 &SUM   
     1:12.36  2:27.62                                                      
  3 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         2:35.92 .BLU   
     1:13.29  2:35.92                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        2:49.32 .RED   
     1:22.58  2:49.32                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                        2:29.72 &SUM   
     1:13.02  2:29.72                                                      
  2 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                         2:39.67 .BLU   
     1:18.53  2:39.67                                                      
  3 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        2:46.27 .RED   
     1:20.42  2:46.27                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-01-CA                       2:52.32 .RED   
     1:21.77  2:52.32                                                      
  5 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        2:53.71 .RED   
     1:27.11  2:53.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         2:45.07 .RED   
     1:19.20  2:45.07                                                      
  2 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                        2:48.10 .RED   
     1:24.08  2:48.10                                                      
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         2:54.41 .RED   
     1:26.11  2:54.41                                                      
  4 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        2:55.37 .RED   
     1:23.57  2:55.37                                                      
  5 Solorzano, Anthony        11 FAC-CA                         2:58.96 .WHT   
     1:21.07  2:58.96                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 FSON-CA                        3:05.79 .WHT   
     1:30.14  3:05.79                                                      
  7 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         3:08.51 .WHT   
     1:30.93  3:08.51                                                      
  8 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                         3:12.34 .WHT   
     1:29.98  3:12.34                                                      
  9 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                        3:23.46 .WHT   
     1:36.98  3:23.46                                                      
 10 Fuentes, Jacob            11 RAA-CA                         3:27.70 .WHT   
     1:36.79  3:27.70                                                      
 11 Dixon, Austin             12 RAA-CA                         3:30.42 .WHT   
     1:39.38  3:30.42                                                      
 12 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         3:30.48 .WHT   
     1:41.39  3:30.48                                                      
 13 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                         3:39.09 .WHT   
     1:42.27  3:39.09                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.20  &SUM
          38.60  %JAG
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                           33.65 &SUM   
  2 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                           34.32 &SUM   
  3 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           35.32 &SUM   
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           37.85 &SUM   
  5 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                          38.06 &SUM   
  6 Chen, Dalvin              12 FAC-CA                           38.52 %JAG   
  7 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           39.56 .BLU   
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           39.80 .BLU   
  9 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           40.33 .BLU   
 10 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                           41.83 .BLU   
 11 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          44.71 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                          39.93 .BLU   
  2 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          42.01 .RED   
  3 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           43.16 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ryan                12 CHS-CA                           44.18 .RED   
  2 Fattouh, Belal            11 FSON-CA                          44.46 .RED   
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          45.44 .RED   
  4 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           46.75 .WHT   
  5 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-01-CA                         46.82 .WHT   
  6 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                           47.81 .WHT   
  7 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           48.01 .WHT   
  8 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                           48.28 .WHT   
  9 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           48.49 .WHT   
 10 Yi, Jerry                 11 TCC-CA                           48.70 .WHT   
 11 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                          50.02 .WHT   
 12 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                           50.61 .WHT   
 13 Bailor, Noah              11 MMST-CA                          51.33 .WHT   
 14 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                           51.41 .WHT   
 15 Fuentes, Jacob            11 RAA-CA                           51.61 .WHT   
 16 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                           52.47 .WHT   
 17 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           52.49 .WHT   
 18 Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                           52.59 .WHT   
 19 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-CA                            52.85 .WHT   
 20 Dixon, Austin             12 RAA-CA                           53.06 .WHT   
 21 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           53.39 .WHT   
 22 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                          54.12 .WHT   
 23 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                           56.04 .WHT   
 24 Park, Alex                11 CHS-CA                           58.46 .WHT   
 25 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                           58.53 .WHT   
 26 Vasquez, David            11 UN-01-CA                       1:05.57 .WHT   
 27 Martin, Colin             11 CHS-CA                         1:08.52 .WHT   
 -- Solorzano, Anthony        11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  &SUM
        1:23.10  %JAG
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         1:13.67 &SUM   
  2 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         1:15.65 &SUM   
  3 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.39 &SUM   
  4 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                        1:22.52 %JAG   
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:23.88 .BLU   
  6 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                         1:24.00 .BLU   
  7 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                         1:31.41 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:31.28 .RED   
  2 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                         1:40.03 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                         1:26.06 .BLU   
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        1:36.73 .RED   
  3 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         1:38.46 .RED   
  4 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:39.97 .WHT   
  5 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        1:43.94 .WHT   
  6 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                         1:46.43 .WHT   
  7 Seton, Taj                12 CHS-CA                         1:46.73 .WHT   
  8 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                         1:54.99 .WHT   
  9 Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                         1:55.72 .WHT   
 10 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                         1:57.11 .WHT   
 11 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         1:58.49 .WHT   
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua         11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.90  &SUM
          43.30  %JAG
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                           36.08 &SUM   
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           43.38 .BLU   
  3 Gusev, Fillip             12 RAA-CA                           46.73 .RED   
  4 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          47.60 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                           41.83 &SUM   
  2 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                           44.62 .BLU   
  3 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           44.93 .BLU   
  4 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           47.09 .RED   
  5 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          47.51 .RED   
  6 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                           48.55 .RED   
  7 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                           50.20 .WHT   
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Eli     11 RAA-CA                           50.56 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-01-CA                         47.42 .RED   
  2 Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                           48.68 .RED   
  3 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                          48.71 .RED   
  4 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           48.95 .RED   
  5 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                           49.51 .RED   
  6 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           52.11 .WHT   
  7 Lopez, Travis             12 TCC-CA                           52.40 .WHT   
  8 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                           54.03 .WHT   
  9 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                           54.46 .WHT   
 10 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           54.97 .WHT   
 11 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           54.98 .WHT   
 12 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           57.48 .WHT   
 13 Seton, Taj                12 CHS-CA                           58.43 .WHT   
 14 Bailor, Noah              11 MMST-CA                          59.46 .WHT   
 15 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                         1:02.00 .WHT   
 16 Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                        1:02.28 .WHT   
 17 Panjaitan, Joshua         11 FAC-CA                         1:06.68 .WHT   
 -- Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  &SUM
        1:33.30  %JAG
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                         1:30.08 &SUM   
  2 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:40.72 .RED   
  3 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                         1:42.72 .RED   
  4 Chen, Dalvin              12 FAC-CA                         1:42.77 .RED   
  5 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:42.81 .RED   
  6 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                         1:43.02 .RED   
  7 Chen, Ryan                12 CHS-CA                         1:48.89 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         1:33.20 %JAG   
  2 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                        1:44.51 .RED   
  3 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                         1:46.18 .RED   
  4 Fattouh, Belal            11 FSON-CA                        1:47.81 .RED   
  5 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                         1:50.58 .WHT   
  6 Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                         1:52.89 .WHT   
  7 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:53.73 .WHT   
  8 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                         1:58.67 .WHT   
  9 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                         2:01.26 .WHT   
 10 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                         2:02.14 .WHT   
 11 Park, Alex                11 CHS-CA                         2:13.78 .WHT   
 12 Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-CA                          2:15.08 .WHT   
 13 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         2:25.42 .WHT   
 14 Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                         2:28.35 .WHT   
 -- Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Liang, Cy                 11 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Morgan, Bavly             12 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 -- Martin, Colin             11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Solorzano, Anthony        11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  &SUM
          35.80  %JAG
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder              11 TCC-CA                           31.18 &SUM   
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                           33.81 &SUM   
  3 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                           33.92 &SUM   
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                           35.18 &SUM   
  5 Hansen, Brandon           11 TCC-CA                           36.44 .BLU   
  6 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                          39.89 .RED   
  7 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                          40.23 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                           34.39 &SUM   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                          37.79 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                           40.94 .RED   
  3 Berg, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           42.34 .RED   
  4 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                           42.81 .WHT   
  5 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                           43.76 .WHT   
  6 Tiratira, Daniel          12 FAC-CA                           45.45 .WHT   
  7 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                           46.42 .WHT   
  8 Seton, Taj                12 CHS-CA                           47.55 .WHT   
  9 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                           47.59 .WHT   
 10 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                          48.02 .WHT   
 11 Hernandez, Julio          11 UN-01-CA                         48.98 .WHT   
 12 Sun, Nolan                12 FAC-CA                           51.03 .WHT   
 13 Chen, Austin              12 TCC-CA                           51.40 .WHT   
 14 Tong, Andrew              12 FAC-CA                           52.67 .WHT   
 15 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                           56.00 .WHT   
 -- Bailor, Noah              11 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Vasquez, David            11 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                             DQ        
 -- Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Simison, Wyatt            11 JET-CA                              DQ        
 -- Panjaitan, Joshua         11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.00  &SUM
        1:21.50  %JAG
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         1:16.85 &SUM   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                         1:14.57 &SUM   
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       12 FAC-CA                         1:23.05 .BLU   
  3 Uy, Anton                 12 FSON-CA                        1:23.62 .BLU   
  4 Se, Nickolas              11 TCC-CA                         1:24.73 .BLU   
  5 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        1:30.16 .RED   
  6 Chen, Dalvin              12 FAC-CA                         1:35.16 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         1:19.04 &SUM   
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas         12 MESA-CA                        1:33.64 .RED   
  3 Garcia, GianCarlo         11 JET-CA                         1:37.68 .WHT   
  4 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         1:38.40 .WHT   
  5 Barrantes, Andrew         12 TCC-CA                         1:42.99 .WHT   
  6 Becaria, Isaiah           12 TCC-CA                         1:46.73 .WHT   
  7 Solorzano, Anthony        11 FAC-CA                         1:47.65 .WHT   
  8 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        1:48.97 .WHT   
  9 Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                         1:51.64 .WHT   
 10 Fattouh, Belal            11 FSON-CA                        1:53.02 .WHT   
 11 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 FSON-CA                        1:55.86 .WHT   
 12 Chen, Ryan                12 CHS-CA                         1:57.00 .WHT   
 13 Dixon, Austin             12 RAA-CA                         1:58.26 .WHT   
 14 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                         2:35.65 .WHT   
 -- Jung, Isaac               11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Park, Alex                11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Fuentes, Jacob            11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Stottlemyer, Brayden      12 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.20  %JAG
        2:52.60  &SUM
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai               12 CHS-CA                         2:48.44 %JAG   
     1:18.41  2:48.44                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:56.41 .BLU   
     1:23.35  2:56.41                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Moises         12 FSON-CA                        2:57.19 .BLU   
     1:24.07  2:57.19                                                      
  4 Streeter, Jonathan        11 MESA-CA                        3:05.63 .BLU   
     1:32.76  3:05.63                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton           11 CHWP-CA                        3:11.71 .RED   
     1:36.77  3:11.71                                                      
  2 De Anda, Dash             11 RAA-CA                         3:18.74 .RED   
     1:33.01  3:18.74                                                      
  3 Streeter, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        3:19.85 .RED   
     1:37.25  3:19.85                                                      
  4 Fung, Dylan               11 FAC-CA                         3:25.97 .WHT   
     1:45.27  3:25.97                                                      
  5 Mercado, Aaron            12 MESA-CA                        3:27.95 .WHT   
     1:41.12  3:27.95                                                      
  6 Stewart, Christian        11 TCC-CA                         3:43.25 .WHT   
     1:57.64  3:43.25                                                      
  7 Patterson, Cruz           12 FAC-CA                         3:59.55 .WHT   
     2:04.09  3:59.55                                                      
  8 Wong, Don                 12 CHS-CA                         4:09.71 .WHT   
     2:07.21  4:09.71                                                      
 -- Mokdad, Zak               12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:46.46                                                               
 -- Chavez, Ricardo           11 FSON-CA                             DQ        
     1:53.12                                                               
 -- Panjaitan, Moses          12 FAC-CA                              DQ        
     1:43.14       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.60  &SUM
          28.70  %JAG
          30.20  .BLU
          33.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                           27.41 &SUM   
  2 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                           28.30 &SUM   
  3 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                           28.34 &SUM   
  4 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                           28.97 .BLU   
  5 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                           29.10 .BLU   
  6 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                           29.43 .BLU   
  7 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                           29.45 .BLU   
  8 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                           29.47 .BLU   
  9 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                           30.15 .BLU   
 10 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                           30.44 .RED   
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                           30.46 .RED   
 12 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                          30.71 .RED   
 13 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                           30.81 .RED   
 -- Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                           29.67 .BLU   
  2 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                          29.78 .BLU   
  3 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA                           30.20 .BLU   
  4 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                           30.40 .RED   
  5 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                           30.62 .RED   
  6 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                          30.65 .RED   
  7 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                          30.71 .RED   
  8 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                          30.73 .RED   
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka        14 FSON-CA                          30.76 .RED   
 10 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                          31.03 .RED   
 11 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                           31.04 .RED   
 12 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                           31.09 .RED   
 13 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                           31.19 .RED   
 14 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                          31.70 .RED   
 15 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                           32.50 .RED   
 16 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                           32.55 .RED   
 17 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                           32.60 .RED   
 18 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                           32.90 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ku, Bryan                 13 MBA-CA                           31.96 .RED   
  2 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                          32.24 .RED   
  3 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                           32.30 .RED   
  4 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                           32.37 .RED   
  5 Painton, Jack             13 FSON-CA                          32.97 .RED   
  6 Del Real, Frankie         13 TCC-CA                           33.14 .WHT   
  7 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                           33.59 .WHT   
  8 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                           33.78 .WHT   
  9 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                           33.82 .WHT   
 10 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                           33.98 .WHT   
 11 Singh, Arjun              14 TCC-CA                           34.23 .WHT   
 12 Zeleya, Reynard           14 MBA-CA                           34.38 .WHT   
 13 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                           34.48 .WHT   
 14 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                           34.67 .WHT   
 15 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                          35.99 .WHT   
 16 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                           36.10 .WHT   
 17 Tadros, Steven            13 RAA-CA                           36.11 .WHT   
 18 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                           36.53 .WHT   
 19 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                           36.60 .WHT   
 20 Summers Sandoval, Benito  13 MBA-CA                           37.91 .WHT   
 21 Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                           38.36 .WHT   
 22 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                           38.78 .WHT   
 23 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                           38.82 .WHT   
 24 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                           39.28 .WHT   
 25 Kwok, Derek               14 TCC-CA                           40.64 .WHT   
 26 Law, Morgan               13 JET-CA                           41.06 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.30  %JAG
        1:02.50  &SUM
        1:07.90  .BLU
        1:14.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                           59.39 %JAG   
  2 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         1:02.60 .BLU   
  3 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         1:03.30 .BLU   
  4 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:03.75 .BLU   
  5 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:03.84 .BLU   
  5 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:03.84 .BLU   
  7 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         1:04.11 .BLU   
  8 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                        1:05.52 .BLU   
  9 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:05.80 .BLU   
 10 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:06.74 .BLU   
 11 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:08.85 .RED   
 12 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:10.31 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        1:06.95 .BLU   
  2 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:06.96 .BLU   
  3 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         1:07.51 .BLU   
  4 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        1:08.16 .RED   
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:08.33 .RED   
  6 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         1:08.68 .RED   
  7 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:09.01 .RED   
  8 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         1:09.70 .RED   
  9 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         1:09.85 .RED   
 10 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         1:10.24 .RED   
 11 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:10.55 .RED   
 12 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:10.64 .RED   
 13 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:10.70 .RED   
 14 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        1:12.08 .RED   
 15 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:12.59 .RED   
 16 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         1:13.86 .RED   
 17 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:15.66 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         1:06.37 .BLU   
  2 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        1:08.41 .RED   
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka        14 FSON-CA                        1:10.19 .RED   
  4 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        1:11.74 .RED   
  5 Roberts, Connor           14 MMST-CA                        1:11.79 .RED   
  6 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                         1:12.56 .RED   
  7 Del Real, Frankie         13 TCC-CA                         1:14.24 .WHT   
  8 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        1:14.33 .WHT   
  9 Zeleya, Reynard           14 MBA-CA                         1:14.88 .WHT   
 10 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         1:15.37 .WHT   
 11 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                         1:15.42 .WHT   
 12 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:15.80 .WHT   
 13 Li, Austin                13 TCC-CA                         1:16.69 .WHT   
 14 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                         1:17.79 .WHT   
 15 Ruvalcava, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         1:18.22 .WHT   
 16 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:18.72 .WHT   
 17 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                         1:21.14 .WHT   
 18 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                         1:22.25 .WHT   
 19 Singh, Arjun              14 TCC-CA                         1:22.27 .WHT   
 20 Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                         1:23.25 .WHT   
 21 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:23.40 .WHT   
 22 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:24.24 .WHT   
 23 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:25.96 .WHT   
 24 Kwok, Derek               14 TCC-CA                         1:29.39 .WHT   
 25 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         1:29.61 .WHT   
 26 Ruiz, Zeke                13 FAC-CA                         1:30.35 .WHT   
 27 Law, Morgan               13 JET-CA                         1:32.64 .WHT   
 28 Zepeda, Matthew           13 UN-01-CA                       1:53.82 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  &SUM
        2:18.10  %JAG
        2:28.50  .BLU
        2:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         2:09.91 &SUM   
     1:01.92  2:09.91                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:16.61 &SUM   
     1:06.78  2:16.61                                                      
  3 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         2:19.52 .BLU   
     1:07.67  2:19.52                                                      
  4 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         2:19.54 .BLU   
     1:08.06  2:19.54                                                      
  5 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                         2:20.34 .BLU   
     1:06.02  2:20.34                                                      
  6 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         2:22.92 .BLU   
     1:08.26  2:22.92                                                      
  7 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         2:23.08 .BLU   
     1:09.44  2:23.08                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         2:23.67 .BLU   
     1:10.89  2:23.67                                                      
  9 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                        2:24.42 .BLU   
     1:08.28  2:24.42                                                      
 10 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         2:25.06 .BLU   
     1:09.41  2:25.06                                                      
 11 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         2:25.26 .BLU   
     1:10.51  2:25.26                                                      
 12 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         2:25.49 .BLU   
     1:09.30  2:25.49                                                      
 13 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:25.87 .BLU   
     1:11.00  2:25.87                                                      
 14 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         2:26.48 .BLU   
     1:11.92  2:26.48                                                      
 15 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         2:30.68 .RED   
     1:12.85  2:30.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:21.49 .BLU   
     1:06.72  2:21.49                                                      
  2 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         2:26.68 .BLU   
     1:09.74  2:26.68                                                      
  3 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        2:29.06 .RED   
     1:11.38  2:29.06                                                      
  4 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         2:29.22 .RED   
     1:14.24  2:29.22                                                      
  5 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        2:29.64 .RED   
     1:10.26  2:29.64                                                      
  6 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:29.79 .RED   
     1:12.84  2:29.79                                                      
  7 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:29.87 .RED   
     1:13.47  2:29.87                                                      
  8 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                        2:30.39 .RED   
     1:13.56  2:30.39                                                      
  9 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         2:33.34 .RED   
     1:14.86  2:33.34                                                      
 10 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:35.23 .RED   
     1:14.55  2:35.23                                                      
 11 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        2:35.50 .RED   
     1:16.12  2:35.50                                                      
 12 Painton, Jack             13 FSON-CA                        2:36.04 .RED   
     1:16.40  2:36.04                                                      
 13 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         2:36.86 .RED   
     1:13.43  2:36.86                                                      
 14 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         2:38.59 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        2:36.70 .RED   
     1:16.36  2:36.70                                                      
  2 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                         2:40.29 .RED   
     1:17.69  2:40.29                                                      
  3 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         2:41.99 .RED   
     1:20.51  2:41.99                                                      
  4 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                         2:42.11 .WHT   
     1:16.30  2:42.11                                                      
  5 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         2:42.67 .WHT   
     1:20.88  2:42.67                                                      
  6 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         2:45.83 .WHT   
     1:20.33  2:45.83                                                      
  7 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         2:46.62 .WHT   
     1:21.09  2:46.62                                                      
  8 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         2:46.97 .WHT   
     1:19.24  2:46.97                                                      
  9 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         2:50.36 .WHT   
     1:23.95  2:50.36                                                      
 10 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         2:54.82 .WHT   
     1:24.62  2:54.82                                                      
 11 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        2:55.71 .WHT   
     1:23.63  2:55.71                                                      
 12 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         3:02.95 .WHT   
     1:31.49  3:02.95                                                      
 13 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                         3:08.51 .WHT   
     1:27.38  3:08.51                                                      
 14 Tadros, Steven            13 RAA-CA                         3:09.42 .WHT   
     1:29.30  3:09.42                                                      
 15 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        3:17.81 .WHT   
     1:31.59  3:17.81                                                      
 16 Law, Morgan               13 JET-CA                         3:31.30 .WHT   
     1:36.85  3:31.30                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.60  %JAG
        1:13.70  &SUM
        1:22.10  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:07.29 %JAG   
  2 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         1:08.76 %JAG   
  3 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                         1:11.88 %JAG   
  4 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:12.70 %JAG   
  5 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:16.25 .BLU   
  6 Uy, Joaquin               14 FSON-CA                        1:16.65 .BLU   
  7 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         1:16.96 .BLU   
  8 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA                         1:17.27 .BLU   
  9 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         1:17.29 .BLU   
 10 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.06 .BLU   
 11 Bautista, Kyle            14 MMST-CA                        1:20.37 .BLU   
 12 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:21.58 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        1:23.22 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        1:23.05 .RED   
  2 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:23.08 .RED   
  3 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:23.23 .RED   
  4 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:23.35 .RED   
  5 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:23.69 .RED   
  6 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:23.80 .RED   
  7 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:24.21 .RED   
  8 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:24.60 .RED   
  9 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:24.92 .RED   
 10 Painton, Jack             13 FSON-CA                        1:25.52 .RED   
 11 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:26.14 .RED   
 12 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        1:26.33 .RED   
 13 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:27.11 .RED   
 14 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:31.63 .WHT   
 15 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:33.26 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Del Real, Frankie         13 TCC-CA                         1:24.32 .RED   
  2 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                         1:24.43 .RED   
  3 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                         1:28.23 .RED   
  4 Ku, Bryan                 13 MBA-CA                         1:28.79 .RED   
  5 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:29.04 .RED   
  6 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:31.31 .RED   
  7 Zeleya, Reynard           14 MBA-CA                         1:33.14 .WHT   
  8 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:33.69 .WHT   
  9 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        1:34.48 .WHT   
 10 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                         1:34.96 .WHT   
 11 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:37.88 .WHT   
 12 Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                         1:38.67 .WHT   
 13 Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                         1:43.76 .WHT   
 14 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         1:45.30 .WHT   
 15 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:51.38 .WHT   
 16 Law, Morgan               13 JET-CA                         1:54.52 .WHT   
 17 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                         1:55.29 .WHT   
 18 Kwok, Derek               14 TCC-CA                         2:00.00 .WHT   
 19 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         2:07.54 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  %JAG
        1:22.60  &SUM
        1:29.20  .BLU
        1:37.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        1:16.51 %JAG   
  2 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                         1:17.22 %JAG   
  3 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         1:18.40 %JAG   
  4 Truong, Bradley           14 RAA-CA                         1:22.11 %JAG   
  5 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         1:23.68 .BLU   
  6 Zivanovic, Anton          13 RAA-CA                         1:24.22 .BLU   
  7 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:24.32 .BLU   
  8 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:25.59 .BLU   
  9 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         1:25.85 .BLU   
 10 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         1:29.24 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA                         1:24.31 .BLU   
  2 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:25.15 .BLU   
  3 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         1:32.45 .RED   
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:32.59 .RED   
  5 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:33.90 .RED   
  6 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:33.95 .RED   
  7 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         1:38.21 .WHT   
  8 Johnson, Sean             13 FAC-CA                         1:42.53 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         1:29.84 .RED   
  2 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        1:30.36 .RED   
  3 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                         1:35.90 .RED   
  4 Yang, Norton              13 CHS-CA                         1:36.61 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:36.93 .RED   
  6 Del Real, Frankie         13 TCC-CA                         1:38.33 .WHT   
  7 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        1:39.85 .WHT   
  8 Ibbetson, Luke            13 CHWP-CA                        1:40.00 .WHT   
  9 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         1:41.46 .WHT   
 10 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:41.68 .WHT   
 11 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:41.81 .WHT   
 12 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         1:45.71 .WHT   
 13 Singh, Arjun              14 TCC-CA                         1:46.21 .WHT   
 14 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         1:46.33 .WHT   
 15 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:46.83 .WHT   
 16 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:48.26 .WHT   
 17 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        1:54.10 .WHT   
 18 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:54.48 .WHT   
 19 Reyes, Eden               14 FAC-CA                         1:56.04 .WHT   
 20 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                         1:56.95 .WHT   
 21 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                         1:58.62 .WHT   
 22 Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                         2:00.37 .WHT   
 23 Kwok, Derek               14 TCC-CA                         2:07.13 .WHT   
 24 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         2:07.81 .WHT   
 -- Summers Sandoval, Benito  13 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Tadros, Steven            13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  &SUM
        1:10.60  %JAG
        1:16.70  .BLU
        1:23.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        1:06.69 &SUM   
  2 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                         1:07.93 &SUM   
  3 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         1:10.60 %JAG   
  4 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA                         1:11.35 .BLU   
  5 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         1:12.40 .BLU   
  6 Arteaga, Dario            14 RAA-CA                         1:12.93 .BLU   
  7 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         1:13.41 .BLU   
  7 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         1:13.41 .BLU   
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka        14 FSON-CA                        1:16.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         1:15.42 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        1:18.17 .RED   
  3 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         1:18.52 .RED   
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         1:24.70 .WHT   
  5 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         1:24.73 .WHT   
  6 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         1:25.98 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        1:17.11 .RED   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         1:23.48 .RED   
  3 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         1:23.70 .WHT   
  4 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         1:24.97 .WHT   
  5 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        1:27.11 .WHT   
  6 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:27.55 .WHT   
  7 Partida, Ian              13 TCC-CA                         1:29.38 .WHT   
  8 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        1:29.43 .WHT   
  9 Roberts, Connor           14 MMST-CA                        1:29.48 .WHT   
 10 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         1:29.61 .WHT   
 11 Ruvalcava, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         1:32.74 .WHT   
 12 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                         1:38.03 .WHT   
 13 Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                         1:40.62 .WHT   
 14 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         1:41.89 .WHT   
 15 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                         1:43.84 .WHT   
 16 Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                         1:47.19 .WHT   
 17 Singh, Arjun              14 TCC-CA                         1:47.59 .WHT   
 18 Ruiz, Zeke                13 FAC-CA                         1:54.61 .WHT   
 19 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         1:56.64 .WHT   
 20 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        2:00.83 .WHT   
 -- Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Zepeda, Matthew           13 UN-01-CA                            DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.10  &SUM
        2:36.80  %JAG
        2:49.00  .BLU
        3:04.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:30.40 &SUM   
     1:10.03  2:30.40                                                      
  2 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                         2:32.29 &SUM   
     1:12.74  2:32.29                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         2:33.29 &SUM   
     1:11.69  2:33.29                                                      
  4 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:40.35 .BLU   
     1:12.05  2:40.35                                                      
  5 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         2:41.70 .BLU   
     1:18.37  2:41.70                                                      
  6 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         2:43.65 .BLU   
     1:19.71  2:43.65                                                      
  7 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         2:45.53 .BLU   
     1:20.41  2:45.53                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         2:48.88 .BLU   
     1:21.21  2:48.88                                                      
  9 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        2:53.43 .RED   
     1:24.16  2:53.43                                                      
 10 Siriban, Evan Jase        14 FSON-CA                        2:53.47 .RED   
     1:27.05  2:53.47                                                      
 -- Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:17.80       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        2:33.80 &SUM   
     1:13.01  2:33.80                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:40.09 .BLU   
     1:19.51  2:40.09                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         2:48.20 .BLU   
     1:20.89  2:48.20                                                      
  4 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA                         2:48.83 .BLU   
     1:18.98  2:48.83                                                      
  5 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         2:50.72 .RED   
     1:21.54  2:50.72                                                      
  6 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:55.21 .RED   
     1:23.22  2:55.21                                                      
  7 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:57.97 .RED   
     1:24.31  2:57.97                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         3:00.39 .RED   
     1:29.17  3:00.39                                                      
  9 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         3:01.03 .RED   
     1:29.42  3:01.03                                                      
 10 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         3:01.33 .RED   
     1:28.77  3:01.33                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         2:51.09 .RED   
     1:24.00  2:51.09                                                      
  2 Figueroa, James           13 FSON-CA                        2:51.49 .RED   
     1:21.90  2:51.49                                                      
  3 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        2:58.03 .RED   
     1:29.52  2:58.03                                                      
  4 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         2:58.78 .RED   
     1:24.95  2:58.78                                                      
  5 Del Real, Frankie         13 TCC-CA                         3:00.17 .RED   
     1:24.74  3:00.17                                                      
  6 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        3:01.83 .RED   
     1:27.85  3:01.83                                                      
  7 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        3:02.30 .RED   
     1:26.27  3:02.30                                                      
  8 Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                         3:05.47 .WHT   
     1:28.66  3:05.47                                                      
  9 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         3:07.69 .WHT   
     1:33.02  3:07.69                                                      
 10 Souza, Mason              14 TCC-CA                         3:08.07 .WHT   
     1:31.33  3:08.07                                                      
 11 Candela, Sebastian        13 FAC-CA                         3:11.27 .WHT   
     1:30.31  3:11.27                                                      
 12 Ruvalcava, Cristian       13 CHS-CA                         3:12.77 .WHT   
     1:33.88  3:12.77                                                      
 13 Hermann, Wyatt            14 FSON-CA                        3:17.27 .WHT   
     1:37.97  3:17.27                                                      
 14 Peterson, Matthew         14 TCC-CA                         3:23.80 .WHT   
     1:37.68  3:23.80                                                      
 15 Martin, Aidan             13 CHS-CA                         3:24.53 .WHT   
     1:37.93  3:24.53                                                      
 16 Yuan, Brian               13 TCC-CA                         3:35.19 .WHT   
     1:46.63  3:35.19                                                      
 17 Milius, Cameron           13 FAC-CA                         3:37.04 .WHT   
     1:39.94  3:37.04                                                      
 18 Villanueva, Jacob         13 FAC-CA                         3:40.85 .WHT   
     1:49.21  3:40.85                                                      
 19 Cayetano, Enzo            13 MESA-CA                        3:44.67 .WHT   
     1:47.99  3:44.67                                                      
 20 Nava, Esteban             13 TCC-CA                         3:47.90 .WHT   
     1:52.31  3:47.90                                                      
 21 Ruiz, Zeke                13 FAC-CA                         3:51.35 .WHT   
     1:52.99  3:51.35                                                      
 22 Faranso, Dominic          14 RAA-CA                         4:19.12 .WHT   
     2:14.77  4:19.12                                                      
 -- Law, Morgan               13 JET-CA                              DQ        
     1:57.93                                                               
 -- Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:31.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Zeleya, Reynard           14 MBA-CA                              DQ        
     1:40.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Clephas, Nicholas         14 RAA-CA                              DQ        
     1:43.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Oliveros, Darren          13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     1:44.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Cisneros, Ben             13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
     1:46.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.40  %JAG
          26.60  &SUM
          30.20  .BLU
          33.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                           25.35 %JAG   
  2 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                           26.66 .BLU   
  3 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                           27.24 .BLU   
  4 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                           27.62 .BLU   
  5 Harrington, Robert        16 JET-CA                           27.96 .BLU   
  6 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                          28.18 .BLU   
  7 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                           28.71 .BLU   
  8 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA                          28.73 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                           28.97 .BLU   
 10 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                          29.39 .BLU   
 11 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                           30.87 .RED   
 12 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                           31.14 .RED   
 13 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                           31.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Nolan             15 CHWP-CA                          28.08 .BLU   
  2 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                           29.12 .BLU   
  3 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                           30.02 .BLU   
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                           30.86 .RED   
  5 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                           30.94 .RED   
  6 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                          31.24 .RED   
  7 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                           31.40 .RED   
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                           31.64 .RED   
 -- To, Sean                  15 FSON-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                           26.36 %JAG   
  2 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                           28.64 .BLU   
  3 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                           34.02 .WHT   
  4 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                           34.28 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.00  %JAG
          58.10  &SUM
        1:05.40  .BLU
        1:11.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                          55.96 %JAG   
  2 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                           58.32 .BLU   
  3 LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                          59.31 .BLU   
  4 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                           59.76 .BLU   
  4 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                          59.76 .BLU   
  6 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:01.39 .BLU   
  7 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA                        1:02.02 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         1:02.37 .BLU   
  9 Aguilar, Francisco        16 MESA-CA                        1:03.24 .BLU   
 10 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                         1:03.94 .BLU   
 11 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        1:04.30 .BLU   
 12 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                        1:05.11 .BLU   
 13 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         1:06.00 .RED   
 14 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:06.20 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         1:00.61 .BLU   
  2 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         1:05.14 .BLU   
  3 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         1:05.66 .RED   
  4 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                         1:05.69 .RED   
  5 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                         1:06.30 .RED   
  6 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:08.09 .RED   
  7 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         1:09.60 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                           55.77 %JAG   
  2 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                           56.10 %JAG   
  3 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                         1:03.05 .BLU   
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:08.68 .RED   
  5 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:09.78 .RED   
  6 To, Sean                  15 FSON-CA                        1:15.15 .WHT   
  7 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                         1:15.19 .WHT   
  8 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:15.36 .WHT   
 -- Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA                        X1:03.25 .BLU   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.40  %JAG
        2:07.70  &SUM
        2:21.80  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        2:12.46 .BLU   
     1:04.53  2:12.46                                                      
  2 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                         2:12.52 .BLU   
     1:03.57  2:12.52                                                      
  3 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                        2:18.50 .BLU   
     1:04.96  2:18.50                                                      
  4 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         2:20.81 .BLU   
     1:07.72  2:20.81                                                      
 -- Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA                        X2:18.16 .BLU   
     1:07.30  2:18.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA                        2:19.06 .BLU   
     1:04.71  2:19.06                                                      
  2 Harrington, Robert        16 JET-CA                         2:19.85 .BLU   
     1:07.16  2:19.85                                                      
  3 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         2:21.41 .BLU   
     1:07.74  2:21.41                                                      
  4 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                         2:22.97 .RED   
     1:07.33  2:22.97                                                      
  5 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                         2:27.99 .RED   
     1:09.08  2:27.99                                                      
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:31.17 .RED   
     1:12.11  2:31.17                                                      
  7 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         2:33.81 .RED   
     1:13.36  2:33.81                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                         2:07.65 &SUM   
     1:01.49  2:07.65                                                      
  2 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                         2:22.35 .RED   
     1:06.32  2:22.35                                                      
  3 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         2:23.55 .RED   
     1:07.68  2:23.55                                                      
  4 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         2:24.84 .RED   
     1:08.17  2:24.84                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nolan             15 CHWP-CA                        2:25.09 .RED   
     1:12.70  2:25.09                                                      
  6 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                        2:25.93 .RED   
     1:10.33  2:25.93                                                      
  7 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         2:45.88 .WHT   
     1:16.66  2:45.88                                                      
  8 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         2:49.12 .WHT   
     1:19.33  2:49.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.80  %JAG
        1:08.20  &SUM
        1:19.80  .BLU
        1:27.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                         1:06.31 %JAG   
  2 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:08.10 &SUM   
  3 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                         1:08.53 .BLU   
  4 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        1:09.74 .BLU   
  5 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         1:10.80 .BLU   
  6 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        1:11.88 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         1:12.47 .BLU   
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                         1:13.10 .BLU   
  9 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         1:13.47 .BLU   
 10 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                         1:14.37 .BLU   
 11 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         1:14.81 .BLU   
 -- Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA                        X1:15.73 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:18.08 .BLU   
  2 To, Sean                  15 FSON-CA                        1:18.51 .BLU   
  3 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         1:19.70 .BLU   
  4 Harrington, Robert        16 JET-CA                         1:20.71 .RED   
  5 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:23.39 .RED   
  6 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         1:25.36 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                         1:12.12 .BLU   
  2 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                         1:14.06 .BLU   
  3 Gotoski, Ben              15 MESA-CA                        1:17.34 .BLU   
  4 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         1:25.64 .RED   
  5 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                         1:30.62 .WHT   
  6 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:33.21 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  %JAG
        1:16.60  &SUM
        1:25.60  .BLU
        1:33.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:13.37 %JAG   
  2 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                         1:13.47 %JAG   
  3 Nguyen, Nolan             15 CHWP-CA                        1:17.32 .BLU   
  4 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        1:17.81 .BLU   
  5 To, Sean                  15 FSON-CA                        1:18.32 .BLU   
  6 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         1:18.55 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         1:22.29 .BLU   
  8 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         1:23.51 .BLU   
  9 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                         1:24.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:28.89 .RED   
  2 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:30.57 .RED   
  3 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:31.12 .RED   
  4 Vidal, Tyler              16 FAC-CA                         1:34.34 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robert        16 JET-CA                         1:27.46 .RED   
  2 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         1:27.58 .RED   
  3 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         1:40.38 .WHT   
  4 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                         1:42.18 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.70  %JAG
        1:04.00  &SUM
        1:13.90  .BLU
        1:20.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                        1:00.62 %JAG   
  2 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         1:05.12 .BLU   
  3 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                         1:05.56 .BLU   
  4 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                         1:06.94 .BLU   
  5 De Silva, Budvin          17 FSON-CA                        1:08.05 .BLU   
  6 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                        1:08.15 .BLU   
  7 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                        1:09.49 .BLU   
  8 Aguilar, Francisco        16 MESA-CA                        1:09.93 .BLU   
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                         1:09.94 .BLU   
 10 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                         1:10.12 .BLU   
 11 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        1:13.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         1:15.78 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                         1:02.15 %JAG   
  2 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                         1:05.52 .BLU   
  3 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                         1:18.31 .RED   
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         1:19.14 .RED   
  5 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         1:19.75 .RED   
  6 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         1:19.86 .RED   
  7 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         1:20.45 .RED   
  8 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         1:27.46 .WHT   
  9 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                         1:29.57 .WHT   
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  %JAG
        2:25.30  &SUM
        2:41.00  .BLU
        2:55.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         2:24.41 &SUM   
     1:09.51  2:24.41                                                      
  2 Garza, Noah               15 FSON-CA                        2:25.77 .BLU   
     1:10.03  2:25.77                                                      
  3 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        2:27.33 .BLU   
     1:10.87  2:27.33                                                      
  4 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                         2:27.78 .BLU   
     1:11.39  2:27.78                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Francisco        16 MESA-CA                        2:34.54 .BLU   
     1:14.37  2:34.54                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                         2:41.28 .RED   
     1:15.94  2:41.28                                                      
  7 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         2:44.31 .RED   
     1:19.87  2:44.31                                                      
 -- LeDet, Tyler              16 FSON-CA                             DQ        
     1:09.74       DQ                                                      
 -- De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                             DQ        
     1:08.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Brock, Nick               16 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Viencek, Matthew          15 TCC-CA                         2:45.37 .RED   
     1:14.82  2:45.37                                                      
  2 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                         2:45.49 .RED   
     1:18.76  2:45.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                18 TCC-CA                         2:28.45 .BLU   
     1:05.23  2:28.45                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         2:42.77 .RED   
     1:16.90  2:42.77                                                      
  3 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         2:46.47 .RED   
     1:18.11  2:46.47                                                      
  4 Haygood, Beaver           17 CHS-CA                         2:48.30 .RED   
     1:16.05  2:48.30                                                      
  5 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:48.76 .RED   
     1:20.69  2:48.76                                                      
  6 Romero, Diego             15 RAA-CA                         2:55.16 .RED   
     1:21.72  2:55.16                                                      
  7 West, Shane               16 TCC-CA                         2:55.81 .WHT   
     1:22.75  2:55.81                                                      
  8 Tong, Aidan               15 FAC-CA                         3:04.47 .WHT   
     1:26.51  3:04.47                                                      
  9 Escamilla, Julian         16 TCC-CA                         3:11.19 .WHT   
     1:27.55  3:11.19                                                      
 -- Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                              DQ        
     1:34.06       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         4:32.69 OPEN   
     1:02.39  2:11.93  3:23.40  4:32.69                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        4:35.87 OPEN   
     1:04.97  2:15.07  3:26.26  4:35.87                                    
  3 Savage, Roman             14 TCC-CA                         4:48.47 OPEN   
     1:09.25  2:22.40  3:36.36  4:48.47                                    
  4 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                         4:50.91 OPEN   
     1:08.47  2:22.66  3:37.19  4:50.91                                    
  5 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         4:52.73 OPEN   
     1:08.79  2:24.46  3:39.96  4:52.73                                    
  6 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         4:57.34 OPEN   
     1:11.63  2:27.37  3:42.24  4:57.34                                    
  7 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         5:07.23 OPEN   
     1:08.97  2:27.76  3:49.31  5:07.23                                    
  8 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         5:10.62 OPEN   
     1:12.97  2:33.85  3:52.95  5:10.62                                    
  9 Lopez, Ethan              13 CHS-CA                         5:14.83 OPEN   
     1:14.06  2:36.80  3:57.56  5:14.83                                    
 10 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         5:19.73 OPEN   
     1:17.52  2:40.13  4:01.42  5:19.73                                    
 11 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         5:19.81 OPEN   
     1:14.89  2:36.94  3:59.38  5:19.81                                    
 12 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                         5:35.57 OPEN   
     1:18.32  2:44.20  4:10.90  5:35.57                                    
 13 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        5:35.85 OPEN   
     1:18.50  2:45.71  4:13.80  5:35.85                                    
 -- Scarano, Mathias          19 RAA-CA                        X4:49.80 OPEN   
     1:06.92  2:21.29  3:36.78  4:49.80                                    
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:43.70  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         9:26.96 OPEN   
     1:07.05  2:19.44                    5:54.92  7:06.89  8:18.12  9:26.96
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                        9:29.74 OPEN   
     1:06.55  2:19.16                    5:55.53  7:08.14  8:20.67  9:29.74
  3 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                        10:02.31 OPEN   
     1:09.02  2:25.08                    6:13.74  7:30.78  8:47.46 10:02.31
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:10.90  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    13 FSON-CA                       18:06.39 OPEN   
     1:06.04  2:16.71  3:29.34  4:41.84  5:55.30  7:09.13  8:22.56  9:35.81
    10:49.22 12:03.43 13:16.54 14:29.85 15:42.33 16:56.00 18:06.39         
  2 Saraf, Ryan               15 RAA-CA                        18:48.53 OPEN   
     1:09.58  2:24.48  3:39.96  4:56.33  6:12.37  7:27.13  8:42.97  9:59.82
    11:16.41 12:32.49 13:48.43 15:03.81 16:19.66 17:35.35 18:48.53         
  3 Saleh, Mohamed            15 RAA-CA                        20:01.62 OPEN   
     1:09.77  2:24.81  3:39.85  4:56.91  6:13.42  7:30.16  8:48.98 10:09.38
    11:32.73 12:58.77 14:23.31 15:47.84 17:13.86 18:39.37 20:01.62         
  4 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                       20:09.47 OPEN   
     1:09.59  2:25.64  3:44.72  5:05.13  6:26.98  7:48.99  9:12.56 10:35.55
    11:58.97 13:22.40 14:45.61 16:07.86 17:31.69 18:51.15 20:09.47         
  5 Cao, Dan                  12 FAC-CA                        22:25.01 .BLU   
     1:18.45  2:46.67  4:16.76  5:46.37  7:16.54  8:47.61 10:18.62 11:49.84
    13:22.59 14:54.03 16:24.20 17:55.72 19:27.12 20:56.58 22:25.01         
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:11.80  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:25.05 OPEN   
     1:11.05  2:25.05                                                      
  2 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         2:27.49 OPEN   
     1:09.95  2:27.49                                                      
  3 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:27.80 OPEN   
     1:10.69  2:27.80                                                      
  4 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        2:30.64 OPEN   
     1:14.00  2:30.64                                                      
  5 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         2:33.16 OPEN   
     1:12.89  2:33.16                                                      
  6 Lagbao, Sean              14 TCC-CA                         2:35.43 OPEN   
     1:14.32  2:35.43                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Francisco        16 MESA-CA                        2:37.34 OPEN   
     1:14.89  2:37.34                                                      
  8 Plese, Nicholas           17 TCC-CA                         2:37.62 OPEN   
     1:14.34  2:37.62                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                         2:38.30 OPEN   
     1:16.72  2:38.30                                                      
 10 Frausto, Vincent          13 CHS-CA                         2:39.93 OPEN   
     1:18.81  2:39.93                                                      
 11 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                         2:41.45 OPEN   
     1:20.11  2:41.45                                                      
 12 West, Nathan              16 TCC-CA                         2:42.33 OPEN   
     1:16.41  2:42.33                                                      
 13 Siriban, Jarred Ethen     16 FSON-CA                        2:42.92 OPEN   
     1:18.91  2:42.92                                                      
 14 Madrigal, Matthew         15 FAC-CA                         2:45.72 OPEN   
     1:20.52  2:45.72                                                      
 15 Stephens, AJ              14 TCC-CA                         2:46.09 OPEN   
     1:20.24  2:46.09                                                      
 16 Worsham, Liam             15 TCC-CA                         2:54.03 OPEN   
     1:25.62  2:54.03                                                      
 17 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         2:56.12 OPEN   
     1:27.83  2:56.12                                                      
 18 Doval, Franco             13 MESA-CA                        2:56.69 OPEN   
     1:27.06  2:56.69                                                      
 19 Davis, Cooper             13 TCC-CA                         2:57.97 OPEN   
     1:26.05  2:57.97                                                      
 20 Shing, Issac              13 TCC-CA                         2:58.93 OPEN   
     1:26.61  2:58.93                                                      
 21 Ewers, Parker             13 TCC-CA                         2:59.29 OPEN   
     1:26.65  2:59.29                                                      
 22 Jenkins, Joshua           14 CHS-CA                         3:00.27 OPEN   
     1:28.03  3:00.27                                                      
 23 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      14 FAC-CA                         3:00.99 OPEN   
     1:28.03  3:00.99                                                      
 24 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         3:01.29 OPEN   
     1:30.58  3:01.29                                                      
 25 Samosir, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         3:02.66 OPEN   
     1:28.83  3:02.66                                                      
 -- Serrano, Zeke             13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinarte, Marco            16 TCC-CA                         2:42.17 OPEN   
     1:18.72  2:42.17                                                      
  2 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        2:45.41 OPEN   
     1:18.73  2:45.41                                                      
  3 De Vera, Elijah           17 FSON-CA                        2:46.63 OPEN   
     1:20.13  2:46.63                                                      
  4 Veron, Garrison           16 FSON-CA                        2:48.25 OPEN   
     1:21.61  2:48.25                                                      
  5 To, Sean                  15 FSON-CA                        2:51.16 OPEN   
     1:21.82  2:51.16                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael          14 CHS-CA                         2:52.41 OPEN   
     1:22.47  2:52.41                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Nolan             15 CHWP-CA                        2:52.75 OPEN   
     1:24.11  2:52.75                                                      
  8 Ladinez, Jared            13 RAA-CA                         3:01.81 OPEN   
     1:29.56  3:01.81                                                      
  9 Zou, Yimo                 14 CHS-CA                         3:03.50 OPEN   
     1:28.23  3:03.50                                                      
 10 Hsieh, Daniel             15 CHS-CA                         3:03.99 OPEN   
     1:25.16  3:03.99                                                      
 11 Tagle, Owen               14 TCC-CA                         3:06.21 OPEN   
     1:30.91  3:06.21                                                      
 12 Castro-Navarro, Ricardo   18 JET-CA                         3:08.81 OPEN   
     1:31.46  3:08.81                                                      
 13 Turner, Zachary           15 TCC-CA                         3:08.96 OPEN   
     1:29.64  3:08.96                                                      
 14 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         3:10.89 OPEN   
     1:30.59  3:10.89                                                      
 15 Larson Teague, Austin     14 FAC-CA                         3:13.80 OPEN   
     1:36.21  3:13.80                                                      
 16 Jung, Noah                13 CHS-CA                         3:14.12 OPEN   
     1:33.65  3:14.12                                                      
 17 Holguin-Pena, Ryan        14 JET-CA                         3:14.65 OPEN   
     1:31.63  3:14.65                                                      
 18 De Vera, Ethan            13 FSON-CA                        3:15.72 OPEN   
     1:36.13  3:15.72                                                      
 19 Choi, John                13 TCC-CA                         3:16.53 OPEN   
     1:33.89  3:16.53                                                      
 20 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                        3:17.22 OPEN   
     1:34.77  3:17.22                                                      
 21 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        3:17.24 OPEN   
     1:35.55  3:17.24                                                      
 22 Shokry, Kevin             13 MESA-CA                        3:21.39 OPEN   
     1:38.84  3:21.39                                                      
 23 Davis, Cameron            13 TCC-CA                         3:30.78 OPEN   
     1:41.06  3:30.78                                                      
 24 Wang, Sky                 13 FSON-CA                        3:33.38 .BLU   
     1:39.01  3:33.38                                                      
 25 Oberon, Owen              14 TCC-CA                         3:38.78 .BLU   
     1:46.14  3:38.78                                                      
 -- Lee, Nathan               15 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:24.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:07.20  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Jase                14 TCC-CA                         2:25.13 OPEN   
     1:08.27  2:25.13                                                      
  2 Pedroche, Luke            13 CHS-CA                         2:30.62 OPEN   
     1:12.24  2:30.62                                                      
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler            15 TCC-CA                         2:31.87 OPEN   
     1:12.63  2:31.87                                                      
  4 Dykier, Garrett           15 CHS-CA                         2:35.38 OPEN   
     1:14.15  2:35.38                                                      
  5 Miller, Lucas             16 MESA-CA                        2:37.75 OPEN   
     1:10.69  2:37.75                                                      
  6 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                         2:38.37 OPEN   
     1:10.85  2:38.37                                                      
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    12 TCC-CA                         2:51.03 OPEN   
     1:22.84  2:51.03                                                      
  8 Oliveros, Eugene          15 TCC-CA                         2:55.18 OPEN   
     1:20.48  2:55.18                                                      
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka        14 FSON-CA                        2:59.72 OPEN   
     1:21.95  2:59.72                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:32.30  OPEN
             --  .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Mercer              16 TCC-CA                         5:05.39 OPEN   
     1:07.09  2:26.96  3:52.98  5:05.39                                    
  2 Martilla, Connor          15 MESA-CA                        5:15.65 OPEN   
     1:08.96  2:32.58  4:01.89  5:15.65                                    
  3 Partida, Gerardo          15 TCC-CA                         5:31.30 OPEN   
     1:10.47  2:38.64  4:18.84  5:31.30                                    
  4 Tsukuda, Noah             13 TCC-CA                         5:50.92 OPEN   
     1:18.63  2:49.41  4:36.65  5:50.92                                    
  5 Lee, Justin               13 MESA-CA                        6:13.22 OPEN   
     1:22.31  3:03.71  4:47.99  6:13.22