TMEC End of Summer BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

TMEC End of Summer BRW SC Meet
8/24/2019 - 8/25/2019
,  
Updated: 8/26/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/25/2019 04:39 PM
     2019 CA TMEC End of Summer Sprint Fun BRW SC - 8/24/2019 to 8/25/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                20.18      18.00  
  2 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 18.31      18.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                19.57      19.72  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                19.14      20.58  
  3 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      20.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                25.28      23.48  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 24.85      25.78  
  3 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                26.45      26.07  
  4 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                   NT      26.11  
  5 Peterson, Arwen            7 Chawp-CA                  NT      26.64  
  6 Peterson, Ayla             8 Chawp-CA                  NT      28.77  
  7 Daniels, Maya E            6 TMEC-CA                   NT      30.60  
  8 Cello, Avery M             5 MVAQ-CA              1:01.47      56.26  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                38.40      39.41  
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA                43.52      40.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      44.18  
  2 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                44.50      48.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                44.72      51.67  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA                 54.63      54.89  
  3 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                   NT      54.97  
  4 Jaurigue, Teagan G         8 IEAQ-CA                   NT      55.83  
  5 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA              1:03.93    1:01.95  
  6 Peterson, Ayla             8 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:03.55  
  7 Peterson, Arwen            7 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:10.57  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA              1:29.25    1:29.37  
  2 Stafford, Alexandrea F     7 STAR-CA              1:40.63    1:30.48  
       43.19  1:30.48                                                      
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:42.60  
       50.26  1:42.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
  2 Zhang, Nicole              7 CHS-CA               2:05.34    2:04.50  
       56.81  2:04.50                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 22.96      21.02  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                23.91      21.88  
  3 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                25.94      25.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                27.71      26.19  
  2 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                27.79      27.15  
  3 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      27.21  
  4 Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                28.98      27.58  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 25.78      26.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                29.16      26.05  
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                29.15      27.26  
  3 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                29.74      28.95  
  4 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                   NT      29.46  
 -- Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gong, Peony                6 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Radke, Lyric N             6 TCC-CA                 21.66      22.53  
  2 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA                25.27      22.85  
  3 Dockery, Brianna H         7 STAR-CA                22.60      25.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA                28.08      27.93  
  2 Marbery, Mya L             8 TMEC-CA                29.26      29.92  
  3 Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                   NT      30.81  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Valeria S         7 TMEC-CA              1:44.50    1:44.32  
       50.83  1:44.32                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Mariana          7 TMEC-CA              1:58.89    1:57.26  
       58.38  1:57.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
 -- Rubin, Lily J              8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.68       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Perzabal, Mariana 7             2) Daniels, Maya E 6              
     3) Marbery, Mya L 8                4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
 
Girls 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Perzabal, Mariana 7             2) Marbery, Mya L 8               
     3) Daniels, Maya E 6               4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
 
Girls 7-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                15.24      14.03  
  2 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                   NT      14.11  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      14.61  
  4 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                17.10      14.71  
  5 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.20  
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.26  
  7 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                17.96      15.48  
  8 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 20.92      15.60  
  9 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                17.25      15.77  
 10 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA                  NT      16.59  
 11 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      16.75  
 12 Rivera, Sofia I           10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      16.92  
 13 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                24.44      16.95  
 14 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                17.51      17.06  
 15 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                19.52      17.25  
 16 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                    NT      17.41  
 17 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                   NT      17.45  
 18 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 17.50      17.49  
 19 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA               19.25      18.07  
 20 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 Sea Turtles-CA         18.79      18.16  
 21 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                   NT      18.26  
 22 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                20.46      19.27  
 23 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA         20.94      19.31  
 24 Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                   NT      20.48  
 25 Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT      21.23  
 26 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                   NT      22.63  
 27 Reynaga, Andrea J         10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      23.00  
 28 Daniels, Alecia C          9 TMEC-CA                   NT      24.59  
 29 Herrera, Imani I           9 Sea Turtles-CA         26.82      26.70  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                29.56      29.24  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                28.60      29.65  
  3 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA                32.06      31.28  
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                33.52      31.96  
  5 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA                32.36      32.57  
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                34.29      32.94  
  7 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA                 33.89      33.46  
  8 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                35.89      33.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                35.23      34.31  
  2 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 36.86      34.89  
  3 Rivera, Sofia I           10 MVAQ-CA                39.68      35.21  
  4 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                33.64      35.34  
  5 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                36.93      35.74  
  6 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA                 36.15      36.72  
  7 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                37.92      36.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA                36.49      37.19  
  2 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA                 40.79      38.40  
  3 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA               39.33      38.44  
  4 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA                40.31      38.71  
  5 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                39.83      38.77  
  6 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                   NT      39.62  
  7 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                44.99      40.43  
  8 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 Sea Turtles-CA         39.89      40.69  
  9 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA               45.18      41.24  
 10 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                   NT      41.26  
 11 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                40.30      42.27  
 12 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                40.45      42.77  
 13 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA         43.63      42.85  
 14 Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                   NT      44.59  
 15 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                43.01      44.90  
 16 Murray, Ellis R            9 TMEC-CA                   NT      51.87  
 17 Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT      56.97  
 18 Herrera, Imani I           9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:02.33  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:05.19    1:06.94  
  2 Toschak, Sophia N         10 TMEC-CA              1:09.83    1:07.25  
       33.43  1:07.25                                                      
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:05.25    1:07.91  
       11.92  1:07.91                                                      
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:11.87    1:09.64  
  5 Schneider, Addison T      10 TMEC-CA              1:07.48    1:09.69  
       33.78  1:09.69                                                      
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:19.85    1:12.38  
       34.55  1:12.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              1:15.50    1:14.79  
       34.68  1:14.79                                                      
  2 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA               1:17.14    1:16.42  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:15.31    1:16.49  
  4 Rivera, Sofia I           10 MVAQ-CA              1:28.45    1:18.72  
       37.78  1:18.72                                                      
  5 Farahanchi, Dahlia        10 CHS-CA               1:20.74    1:18.90  
       36.02  1:18.90                                                      
  6 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA              1:15.51    1:19.09  
       37.78  1:19.09                                                      
  7 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:20.60    1:19.98  
       38.02  1:19.98                                                      
  8 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:21.60    1:20.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cello, Leah N             10 MVAQ-CA              1:23.31    1:22.09  
       38.64  1:22.09                                                      
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:26.79    1:22.70  
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              1:50.22    1:23.07  
       40.75  1:23.07                                                      
  4 Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:23.53  
  5 Pacheco, Alexie K         10 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:23.96  
       41.41  1:23.96                                                      
  6 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA               1:25.86    1:24.27  
       41.56  1:24.27                                                      
  7 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:36.05    1:29.33  
       41.85  1:29.33                                                      
  8 Choi, Chelsea H           10 STAR-CA              1:32.50    1:29.34  
       41.52  1:29.34                                                      
  9 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA               1:34.94    1:29.60  
 10 Edelbrock, Noelle R       10 Chawp-CA             1:32.55    1:29.99  
 11 Martinez, Elaine           9 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
 12 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 Sea Turtles-CA       1:22.17    1:32.77  
 13 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA              1:28.48    1:33.03  
       43.02  1:33.03                                                      
 14 Fairbanks, Nastasja M      9 Chawp-CA             1:38.93    1:36.31  
 15 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:36.65  
       45.22  1:36.65                                                      
 16 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              1:37.42    1:44.40  
       47.35  1:44.40                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA              1:40.77         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              2:29.17    2:22.66  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              2:39.60    2:26.15  
       32.39  1:09.43  1:48.96  2:26.15                                    
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              2:45.49    2:40.23  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              2:44.06    2:43.16  
       36.12  1:19.02  2:02.63  2:43.16                                    
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              2:39.92    2:44.03  
       36.39  1:17.88  2:01.39  2:44.03                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lorenzana, Keira G        10 CHS-CA               2:56.80    3:03.92  
       44.20  1:31.19  2:18.94  3:03.92                                    
  2 Falls, Madison R          10 CHS-CA               2:56.80    3:19.61  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    7:24.57  
       39.04  1:22.21  2:07.46  2:53.53  3:38.64  4:25.08  5:11.61  5:57.35
     6:42.27  7:24.57                                                      
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              2:56.80    7:40.00  
       40.63  1:26.27  2:13.00  3:00.05  3:47.84  4:34.18  5:20.94  6:09.29
     6:56.69  7:40.00                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                34.13      35.15  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                38.43      38.01  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                40.10      39.16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                40.68      39.31  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                43.68      40.74  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                41.56      40.85  
  4 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                42.02      41.74  
  5 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 41.16      43.91  
  6 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                43.05      44.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                46.35      46.35  
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                50.38      47.77  
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                54.11      49.43  
  4 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                49.69      50.05  
  5 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                58.00      50.55  
  6 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                53.64      56.74  
  7 Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                   NT      58.24  
  8 Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.21  
  9 Herrera, Imani I           9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:04.13  
 -- Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                52.23         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                41.93      41.56  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                43.44      43.30  
  3 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                42.84      43.99  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                42.93      44.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA                 46.17      44.09  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                46.06      44.83  
  3 Ho, Leia                  10 TMEC-CA                47.85      44.84  
  4 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                48.87      45.86  
  5 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                46.82      46.44  
  6 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                47.22      46.45  
  7 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                47.38      47.41  
  8 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                47.92      48.03  
  9 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                 47.39      49.80  
 10 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                48.85      56.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                56.39      49.63  
  2 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                56.72      50.32  
  3 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA                50.60      50.74  
  4 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                54.73      55.29  
  5 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      58.50  
  6 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                56.30      58.55  
  7 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA                58.74    1:02.71  
 -- Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA                33.32      32.60  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA                37.54      37.25  
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA                36.37      37.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA                39.37      37.09  
  2 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA                40.55      39.55  
  3 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA                38.90      39.85  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA                40.31      40.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA                43.17      41.19  
  2 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA                42.32      43.41  
  3 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA                50.10      44.98  
  4 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.75  
  5 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA                57.19      52.60  
  6 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:04.22      53.06  
  7 Stevens, Jennifer C       10 TMEC-CA                53.94      55.74  
  8 Chavez, Franchelle M       9 MVAQ-CA                   NT    1:06.68  
  9 Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:19.18  
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 Sea Turtles-CA         53.99         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Imani I           9 Sea Turtles-CA            NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA                53.60         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dockery, Madison A        10 STAR-CA              1:19.93    1:16.67  
       33.84  1:16.67                                                      
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           9 TMEC-CA              1:22.64    1:21.27  
       39.24  1:21.27                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        9 TMEC-CA              1:25.18    1:26.20  
       40.30  1:26.20                                                      
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M       10 TMEC-CA              1:26.51    1:28.03  
       40.50  1:28.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A         10 STAR-CA              1:32.17    1:26.28  
       39.35  1:26.28                                                      
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi           10 TMEC-CA              1:29.17    1:26.47  
       40.00  1:26.47                                                      
  3 Miner, Maddison L          8 RST-CA               1:33.18    1:27.34  
       43.62  1:27.34                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Leslie R         10 TMEC-CA              1:28.89    1:27.59  
       41.32  1:27.59                                                      
  5 Courtney, Leah G          10 TMEC-CA              1:33.64    1:30.51  
       41.88  1:30.51                                                      
  6 Siepker, Grace R           9 TMEC-CA              1:28.32    1:32.19  
       44.42  1:32.19                                                      
 -- Chavez, Carmelita C       10 MVAQ-CA              1:27.72         DQ  
       41.31       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Caringi, Gabriela C       10 MBA-CA                    NT    1:33.69  
       45.44  1:33.69                                                      
  2 Flores, Madison A         10 HVDA-CA              1:40.35    1:40.23  
       52.05  1:40.23                                                      
  3 Palma, Faith               9 HVDA-CA              1:45.93    1:41.29  
       49.54  1:41.29                                                      
  4 Flores, Natalie J          8 HVDA-CA              1:47.95    1:46.20  
       52.67  1:46.20                                                      
  5 Tang, Nicole               9 TMEC-CA              1:46.64    1:47.79  
       48.70  1:47.79                                                      
  6 Mok, Allyson               9 Sea Turtles-CA       1:50.52    1:48.05  
       50.37  1:48.05                                                      
  7 Vollmar, Aly T            10 TMEC-CA              1:53.08    1:55.08  
       53.05  1:55.08                                                      
  8 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        9 Sea Turtles-CA       1:59.29    1:55.47  
       53.06  1:55.47                                                      
 -- Cristea, Sophia A          9 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Mejia, Madison M          10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:09.63       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:07.45    1:00.80  
     1) Toschak, Sophia N 10            2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:14.16    1:04.11  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie M 10          2) Courtney, Leah G 10            
     3) Schneider, Addison T 10         4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
       32.04  1:04.11                                                      
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    1:14.24  
     1) Palma, Faith 9                  2) Cristea, Sophia A 9            
     3) Flores, Madison A 10            4) Flores, Natalie J 8            
       39.96  1:14.24                                                      
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Murray, Ellis R 9               2) Pauley, Addison F 10           
     3) Marbery, Mya L 8                4) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            2) Zelesnikar, Emi 10             
     3) Stevens, Jennifer C 10          4) Perzabal, Mariana 7            
       30.29       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:20.12    1:13.47  
     1) Zelesnikar, Emi 10              2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           4) Alvarez, Valeria S 7           
       39.83  1:13.47                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT    1:13.88  
     1) Douglas, McKenzie M 10          2) Ho, Leia 10                    
     3) Richmond, Kaylee 9              4) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
       39.80  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:36.43    1:22.46  
     1) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            2) Perzabal, Mariana 7            
     3) Tang, Nicole 9                  4) Courtney, Leah G 10            
       46.95  1:22.46                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:28.58    2:32.69  
     1) Zelesnikar, Emi 10              2) Douglas, McKenzie M 10         
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
       40.61  1:24.99  2:03.19  2:32.69                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:48.85    2:57.28  
     1) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            2) Ho, Leia 10                    
     3) Courtney, Leah G 10             4) Tang, Nicole 9                 
       41.53  1:25.80  2:11.93  2:57.28                                    
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    3:10.49  
     1) Cristea, Sophia A 9             2) Flores, Madison A 10           
     3) Palma, Faith 9                  4) Flores, Natalie J 8            
       47.97  1:40.79  2:28.65  3:10.49                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        3:06.87    3:23.16  
     1) Alvarez, Valeria S 7            2) Siepker, Grace R 9             
     3) Marbery, Mya L 8                4) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
       50.19  1:35.35  2:38.00  3:23.16                                    
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:06.27    2:08.09  
     1) Toschak, Sophia N 10            2) Schneider, Addison T 10        
     3) Zelesnikar, Emi 10              4) Richmond, Kaylee 9             
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:20.70    2:27.35  
     1) McGaughy, Ainsley W 9           2) Courtney, Leah G 10            
     3) Ramirez, Leslie R 10            4) Siepker, Grace R 9             
       34.41  1:12.62  1:47.16  2:27.35                                    
  3 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    2:33.37  
     1) Cello, Leah N 10                2) Chavez, Carmelita C 10         
     3) Chavez, Franchelle M 9          4) Rivera, Sofia I 10             
       37.49  1:09.03  1:56.49  2:33.37                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT    3:20.29  
     1) Stevens, Jennifer C 10          2) Vollmar, Aly T 10              
     3) Murray, Ellis R 9               4) Daniels, Alecia C 9            
       47.59  1:36.20  2:25.15  3:20.29                                    
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Rubin, Lily J 8                 2) Gong, Peony 6                  
     3) Martinez, Elaine 9              4) Cristea, Sophia A 9            
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 13.69      13.38  
  2 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 14.15      13.41  
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.59  
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                   NT      13.73  
  5 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.94  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                   NT      13.96  
  7 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.20  
  8 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                    NT      14.39  
  9 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.53  
 10 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.67  
 11 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                   NT      14.85  
 12 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                    NT      14.93  
 13 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.99  
 14 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.01  
 15 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA         17.29      15.09  
 16 Villalobos, Samantha      11 MVAQ-CA                   NT      15.12  
 17 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      15.26  
 18 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.38  
 19 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                   NT      15.39  
 20 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.67  
 21 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                   NT      16.09  
 22 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                    NT      16.47  
 23 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                   NT      16.64  
 24 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT      16.78  
 25 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                   NT      16.99  
 26 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                   NT      17.54  
 27 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                   NT      18.29  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 23.93      24.32  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 26.19      26.46  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                26.31      26.82  
  4 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA                 29.07      28.80  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                28.53      29.12  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                28.41      29.20  
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA                 29.60      29.34  
  8 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA                 29.60      29.46  
  8 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                29.11      29.46  
 10 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                29.64      30.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                31.13      30.00  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 32.12      30.13  
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                 31.71      30.86  
  4 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA                 31.05      31.09  
  5 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                30.94      31.96  
  6 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                33.21      31.99  
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                32.98      32.52  
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                32.71      32.55  
  9 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA                 31.28      32.66  
 10 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                32.82      32.72  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA                 32.50      33.01  
 12 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                32.29      33.09  
 13 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA         31.98      33.61  
 -- Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA         31.62         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                33.68      30.77  
  2 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                38.12      32.68  
  3 Villalobos, Samantha      11 MVAQ-CA                38.98      33.20  
  4 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                33.79      34.15  
  5 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                35.33      34.38  
  6 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                34.87      34.71  
  7 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                38.96      35.27  
  8 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA                 33.53      35.35  
  9 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                36.10      35.39  
 10 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                34.91      35.57  
 11 Bryant, Malory M          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      36.47  
 12 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA               42.37      37.70  
 13 Nichols, Alina J          12 CHS-CA                 40.60      37.87  
 14 Liu, Cathy                12 STAR-CA                43.83      39.30  
 15 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                37.95      39.55  
 16 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                42.72      41.45  
 17 Grays, Skye E             12 MVAQ-CA                   NT      43.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          12 CHS-CA                 51.86      52.05  
       25.06    52.05                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            12 CHS-CA                 57.13      57.68  
       27.36    57.68                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                57.18    1:00.00  
       28.73  1:00.00                                                      
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:01.45    1:02.74  
       30.61  1:02.74                                                      
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:04.20    1:02.97  
       29.56  1:02.97                                                      
  6 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:02.82    1:03.96  
       30.18  1:03.96                                                      
  7 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               1:01.51    1:04.07  
       30.94  1:04.07                                                      
  8 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               1:04.24    1:06.84  
       31.75  1:06.84                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               1:09.03    1:05.83  
       31.66  1:05.83                                                      
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:09.73    1:05.93  
       31.73  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:09.45    1:06.79  
       32.57  1:06.79                                                      
  4 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:07.80    1:07.74  
       32.41  1:07.74                                                      
  5 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA              1:07.55    1:07.75  
       32.06  1:07.75                                                      
  6 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:07.00    1:07.95  
       32.44  1:07.95                                                      
  7 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               1:10.15    1:09.85  
       33.54  1:09.85                                                      
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:09.25    1:09.97  
       33.21  1:09.97                                                      
  9 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA              1:12.06    1:11.05  
       34.00  1:11.05                                                      
 10 Ellis, Alyssa E           12 RST-CA               1:12.47    1:11.92  
       33.06  1:11.92                                                      
 11 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              1:10.60    1:12.25  
       35.12  1:12.25                                                      
 12 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:12.03    1:14.56  
       35.28  1:14.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA              1:27.36    1:12.64  
       33.77  1:12.64                                                      
  2 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:13.57    1:13.02  
       35.95  1:13.02                                                      
  3 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA              1:16.49    1:14.84  
       35.41  1:14.84                                                      
  4 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              1:46.15    1:14.86  
       36.06  1:14.86                                                      
  5 Villalobos, Samantha      11 MVAQ-CA              1:21.01    1:15.42  
       36.35  1:15.42                                                      
  6 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:14.31    1:15.56  
       35.31  1:15.56                                                      
  7 Ayala, Ana E              12 CHS-CA               1:15.70    1:16.76  
       36.75  1:16.76                                                      
  7 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA              1:17.95    1:16.76  
       36.34  1:16.76                                                      
  9 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA              1:26.06    1:18.66  
       37.60  1:18.66                                                      
 10 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA              1:18.81    1:20.72  
       36.96  1:20.72                                                      
 11 Bryant, Malory M          12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:21.12  
       37.51  1:21.12                                                      
 12 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA             1:25.33    1:21.74  
       38.44  1:21.74                                                      
 13 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA              1:32.30    1:25.41  
       38.33  1:25.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              2:13.14    2:15.10  
       30.94  1:05.82  1:40.96  2:15.10                                    
  2 Adams, Jill E             12 CHS-CA               2:17.69    2:19.05  
       32.32  1:07.13  1:42.99  2:19.05                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               2:32.43    2:25.71  
       34.12  1:12.38  1:49.69  2:25.71                                    
  2 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               2:29.20    2:26.74  
       33.54  1:11.46  1:49.86  2:26.74                                    
  3 Lee, Samantha H           12 CHS-CA               2:27.28    2:27.46  
       32.84  1:09.69  1:48.80  2:27.46                                    
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              2:24.91    2:28.10  
       33.24  1:10.41  1:49.61  2:28.10                                    
  5 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA              2:30.82    2:30.39  
       33.55  1:11.80  1:51.14  2:30.39                                    
  6 Pedroche, Mayumi A        11 CHS-CA               2:29.63    2:30.52  
       34.13  1:12.11  1:51.48  2:30.52                                    
  7 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              2:32.95    2:32.46  
       34.57  1:13.86  1:53.73  2:32.46                                    
  8 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              2:32.05    2:34.91  
       33.82  1:14.12  1:55.35  2:34.91                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              2:43.92    2:35.81  
       35.70  1:14.85  1:56.28  2:35.81                                    
  2 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA              3:08.23    2:39.81  
       35.94  1:16.79  1:59.30  2:39.81                                    
  3 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              2:51.48    2:43.35  
       37.56  1:19.23  2:02.54  2:43.35                                    
  4 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:44.38  
       50.48  1:48.15  2:43.84  2:44.38                                    
  5 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA              2:45.48    2:45.45  
       36.55  1:17.79  2:01.80  2:45.45                                    
  6 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA              2:52.69    2:57.46  
       40.81  1:25.16  2:12.50  2:57.46                                    
  7 Tabares, Emma R           11 Chawp-CA                  NT    3:01.02  
       40.95  1:27.06  2:14.16  3:01.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       12 CHS-CA               6:00.80    6:10.24  
       33.23  1:09.26  1:45.88  2:23.02  3:00.83  3:39.27  4:17.32  4:55.84
     5:33.84  6:10.24                                                      
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              6:11.62    6:15.30  
       33.18  1:09.97  1:48.22  2:26.63  3:05.66  3:44.19  4:22.32  5:00.57
     5:38.85  6:15.30                                                      
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              6:22.73    6:28.74  
       33.43  1:11.29  1:50.69  2:30.72  3:10.66  3:51.11  4:29.93  5:11.08
     5:51.25  6:28.74                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               6:41.77    6:29.32  
       33.48  1:10.89  1:50.33  2:30.20  3:10.62  3:50.15  4:30.23  5:10.74
     5:50.14  6:29.32                                                      
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              6:41.35    6:36.05  
       36.51  1:16.25  1:57.17  2:37.81  3:18.81  3:59.00  4:39.60  5:19.27
     5:58.89  6:36.05                                                      
  3 Ibay, Ella K              12 CHS-CA               6:42.35    6:45.82  
       35.67  1:15.56  1:56.85  2:38.49  3:20.48  4:02.17  4:43.80  5:25.42
     6:06.14  6:45.82                                                      
  4 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA              6:55.46    6:46.57  
       33.95  1:11.64  1:52.79  2:34.92  3:17.21  3:59.67  4:42.89  5:25.14
     6:07.12  6:46.57                                                      
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              6:59.01    7:01.41  
       36.93  1:18.80  2:01.95  2:44.85  3:28.09  4:10.37  4:53.49  5:36.75
     6:19.95  7:01.41                                                      
  6 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              6:47.95    7:06.92  
       37.90  1:21.41  2:05.33  2:48.99  3:31.72  4:14.97  4:59.04  5:42.53
     6:26.49  7:06.92                                                      
  7 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA              6:59.50    7:29.29  
       38.99  1:24.69  2:11.93  2:57.30  3:43.28  4:29.53  5:18.05  6:05.19
     6:47.64  7:29.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                29.13      29.55  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                33.91      34.57  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                35.88      35.53  
  4 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                34.69      35.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                36.52      34.13  
  2 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                36.31      35.41  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 37.91      35.74  
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                38.95      36.29  
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                36.93      37.10  
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA         37.82      37.54  
  7 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                38.64      38.29  
  8 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                38.80      38.32  
  9 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                 38.87      39.28  
 10 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                39.23      40.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                42.16      38.76  
  2 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                42.23      39.22  
  3 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                40.94      39.74  
  4 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                41.95      40.06  
  5 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                43.88      40.23  
  6 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                43.15      41.11  
  7 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                41.99      41.86  
  8 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                45.22      42.00  
  9 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                41.94      42.23  
 10 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                44.23      43.21  
 11 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                47.83      45.12  
 12 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                49.16      45.73  
 13 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                48.61      45.80  
 14 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                49.40      49.33  
 -- Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                51.46         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                37.40      35.06  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                39.46      37.64  
  3 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                38.80      38.36  
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                38.27      38.69  
  4 Le, Kennedy E             12 MBA-CA                 38.90      38.69  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                40.48      39.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                42.14      39.57  
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                44.06      39.73  
  3 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA                 44.50      42.73  
  4 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                44.00      43.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                46.72      43.53  
  2 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                48.73      43.95  
  3 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA                45.51      44.19  
  4 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                46.96      44.79  
  5 Garcia, Victoria A        12 TMEC-CA                54.25      45.02  
  6 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                54.54      45.17  
  7 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                45.84      45.24  
  8 Siepker, Ava R            12 TMEC-CA                46.01      45.27  
  9 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                45.57      45.28  
 10 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                56.59      45.82  
 11 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                45.86      46.34  
 12 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                50.79      46.58  
 13 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                49.90      46.91  
 14 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                48.51      47.01  
 15 Bryant, Malory M          12 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.83  
 16 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                48.49      48.14  
 17 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA         51.31      49.63  
 18 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                58.93      50.18  
 19 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                51.69      52.49  
 20 Solar, Vanessa J          11 Sea Turtles-CA         59.60      54.92  
 21 Stodghill, Brianna G      11 MBA-CA                    NT      55.14  
 22 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA                55.54      55.16  
 -- Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                45.95         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA                32.82      31.90  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA                32.57      32.03  
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA                32.33      33.86  
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA                34.29      34.29  
  5 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA                33.82      34.62  
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae M       11 Sea Turtles-CA         32.03      34.63  
 -- Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA                30.32         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA                 36.18      33.25  
  2 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA                36.65      34.50  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA                35.95      35.03  
  4 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA                36.59      37.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA                38.12      37.36  
  2 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA                38.01      39.07  
  3 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA                42.58      39.38  
  4 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA                41.42      40.46  
  5 Garcia, Victoria A        12 TMEC-CA                   NT      40.73  
  6 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                39.78      40.90  
  7 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA                42.83      40.99  
  8 Mesaris, Isabelle T       12 TMEC-CA                44.50      41.51  
  9 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA                49.16      41.70  
 10 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA                46.08      41.74  
 11 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA                41.26      43.27  
 12 Mesaris, Veronica G       12 TMEC-CA                44.77      43.39  
 13 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA                50.98      43.58  
 14 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA                49.15      45.47  
 15 Solar, Vanessa J          11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      50.71  
 16 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA                58.45      51.50  
 17 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA              1:01.56      52.66  
 18 Carney, Alyssa J          12 TMEC-CA                52.78      53.36  
 19 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA         51.64      56.93  
 -- Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA                45.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I         11 STAR-CA              1:07.16    1:06.71  
       29.84  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        12 STAR-CA              1:14.01    1:13.05  
       33.85  1:13.05                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     12 TMEC-CA              1:17.10    1:13.20  
       33.66  1:13.20                                                      
  4 Rivers, Chloe G           12 TMEC-CA              1:16.87    1:16.11  
       35.02  1:16.11                                                      
  5 Cotton, Amanda F          12 TMEC-CA              1:16.60    1:16.34  
       36.99  1:16.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J        11 RST-CA               1:17.97    1:12.73  
       34.76  1:12.73                                                      
  2 Parker, Madison G         12 TMEC-CA              1:19.62    1:16.65  
       36.20  1:16.65                                                      
  3 Bennion, Rileigh E        11 TMEC-CA              1:19.53    1:17.86  
       34.78  1:17.86                                                      
  4 Cravens, Maya D           11 TMEC-CA              1:19.91    1:18.03  
       37.92  1:18.03                                                      
  5 Parton, Ellie E           12 RST-CA               1:19.65    1:18.39  
       36.90  1:18.39                                                      
  6 Casey, Keira I            12 IEAQ-CA              1:22.02    1:18.67  
       35.79  1:18.67                                                      
  7 Davis, Braelyn H          11 TMEC-CA              1:24.43    1:23.77  
       37.79  1:23.77                                                      
  8 Hamilton, Ayanna C        12 STAR-CA              1:24.42    1:24.55  
       39.80  1:24.55                                                      
  9 Whitehead, Leah L         11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:24.08    1:38.17  
       48.35  1:38.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Seixas, Kylie S           11 TMEC-CA              1:25.94    1:21.60  
       36.87  1:21.60                                                      
  2 Luyen, Sophie             12 TMEC-CA              1:24.87    1:22.89  
       38.45  1:22.89                                                      
  3 Brown, Grace C            12 STAR-CA                   NT    1:26.95  
       40.14  1:26.95                                                      
  4 Lucore, Jessica M         12 IEAQ-CA              1:32.36    1:27.40  
       40.39  1:27.40                                                      
  5 Garcia, Victoria A        12 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:27.67  
       41.69  1:27.67                                                      
  6 Pineda, Perseis P         12 TMEC-CA              1:47.93    1:27.86  
       41.54  1:27.86                                                      
  7 Huang, Samantha J         11 STAR-CA              1:32.50    1:29.46  
       43.92  1:29.46                                                      
  8 Yang, Jasmine             11 MVAQ-CA              1:29.75    1:31.52  
       44.83  1:31.52                                                      
  9 Morovich, Kailynn C       12 TMEC-CA              1:44.86    1:32.43  
       42.02  1:32.43                                                      
 10 Martinez, Corinne J       11 IEAQ-CA              1:44.60    1:33.13  
       45.98  1:33.13                                                      
 11 Cowgill, Addelyn          11 TMEC-CA              1:31.18    1:35.24  
       45.90  1:35.24                                                      
 12 Martinez, Cayla R         11 IEAQ-CA              1:47.82    1:40.55  
       47.41  1:40.55                                                      
 13 Fairbanks, Sarah A        11 STAR-CA              1:50.18    1:46.52  
       49.81  1:46.52                                                      
 14 Bates, Maddie E           12 TMEC-CA              1:52.59    1:48.27  
       55.77  1:48.27                                                      
 -- Bryant, Malory M          12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Solar, Vanessa J          11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:49.74         DQ  
       50.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT      55.53  
     1) Rivers, Chloe G 12              2) Parker, Madison G 12           
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12        4) Bennion, Rileigh E 11          
       28.48    55.53                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT      57.05  
     1) Cravens, Maya D 11              2) Davis, Braelyn H 11            
     3) Cotton, Amanda F 12             4) Luyen, Sophie 12               
       29.02    57.05                                                      
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT    1:05.89  
     1) Cowgill, Addelyn 11             2) Seixas, Kylie S 11             
     3) Siepker, Ava R 12               4) Bates, Maddie E 12             
       33.02  1:05.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    4:28.48  
     1) Bennion, Rileigh E 11           2) Parker, Madison G 12           
     3) Rivers, Chloe G 12              4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12       
       31.20  1:06.47  1:37.58  2:16.30  2:48.53  3:25.12  3:54.08  4:28.48
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    4:48.88  
     1) Cravens, Maya D 11              2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) Luyen, Sophie 12                4) Davis, Braelyn H 11            
       33.32  1:09.07  1:43.49  2:21.98  2:56.95  3:35.31  4:08.80  4:48.88
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                             NT    5:48.87  
       37.96  1:21.51  1:59.95  2:43.58  3:33.34  4:31.45  5:07.84  5:48.87
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Seixas, Kylie S 11              2) Bryant, Malory M 12            
     3) Mesaris, Veronica G 12          4) Mesaris, Isabelle T 12         
       33.89  1:14.13  1:52.61  2:38.77  3:13.81  3:54.80  4:28.67       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    1:04.57  
     1) Davis, Braelyn H 11             2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12        4) Bennion, Rileigh E 11          
       36.76  1:04.57                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    1:09.86  
     1) Seixas, Kylie S 11              2) Luyen, Sophie 12               
     3) Cravens, Maya D 11              4) Parker, Madison G 12           
       39.71  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT    1:12.85  
     1) Pineda, Perseis P 12            2) Bates, Maddie E 12             
     3) Rivers, Chloe G 12              4) Cowgill, Addelyn 11            
       41.43  1:12.85                                                      
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                             NT    1:19.18  
     1) Mesaris, Isabelle T 12          2) Bryant, Malory M 12            
     3) Morovich, Kailynn C 12          4) Garcia, Victoria A 12          
       43.46  1:19.18                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.79    2:19.75  
     1) Parker, Madison G 12            2) Rivers, Chloe G 12             
     3) Bennion, Rileigh E 11           4) McGaughy, Madeleine A 12       
       37.99  1:17.13  1:50.85  2:19.75                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:23.49    2:22.76  
     1) Luyen, Sophie 12                2) Cotton, Amanda F 12            
     3) Davis, Braelyn H 11             4) Cravens, Maya D 11             
       38.91  1:16.11  1:51.36  2:22.76                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:36.72    2:42.11  
     1) Pineda, Perseis P 12            2) Seixas, Kylie S 11             
     3) Morovich, Kailynn C 12          4) Mesaris, Isabelle T 12         
       41.01  1:24.14  2:09.48  2:42.11                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                        2:50.00    2:59.23  
     1) Bates, Maddie E 12              2) Bryant, Malory M 12            
     3) Mesaris, Veronica G 12          4) Garcia, Victoria A 12          
       55.60  1:41.29  2:26.75  2:59.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA             NT      12.36  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                    NT      12.54  
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                    NT      12.78  
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                   NT      13.17  
  5 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA             NT      13.52  
  6 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.74  
  7 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.79  
  8 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA                   NT      13.87  
  9 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.88  
  9 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                   NT      13.88  
 11 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.94  
 12 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.96  
 13 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.15  
 14 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.45  
 15 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                   NT      14.62  
 16 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.95  
 17 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.97  
 18 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.15  
 18 Moyette, Kirra Y          13 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.15  
 20 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                   NT      15.18  
 21 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                   NT      15.44  
 22 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      17.46  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 26.19      25.82  
       26.10    25.82                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA          25.15      26.52  
       26.62    26.52                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 25.62      26.76  
       26.87    26.76                                                      
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                26.81      27.22  
       27.49    27.22                                                      
  5 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA          28.39      28.10  
       28.27    28.10                                                      
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA                28.97      29.35  
       29.40    29.35                                                      
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA                28.82      29.39  
       29.74    29.39                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 28.31      29.41  
       29.43    29.41                                                      
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA                29.26      29.95  
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA                 28.99      31.24  
 11 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA                29.16      31.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA                29.32      29.07  
  2 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA                30.76      29.19  
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA                29.43      29.42  
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA                29.32      29.57  
  5 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA                29.66      29.82  
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA                30.80      30.79  
  7 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA                31.34      31.80  
  8 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA               31.43      32.26  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA                30.55      34.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Patrizia C      13 TMEC-CA                   NT      31.08  
  2 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT      31.18  
  3 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA                41.93      31.95  
  4 Moyette, Kirra Y          13 TMEC-CA                   NT      32.33  
  5 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA                32.61      32.34  
  6 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA                32.34      32.66  
  7 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA                32.56      33.47  
  8 Le, Trinity D             13 IEAQ-CA                34.08      34.77  
  9 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                34.01      35.74  
 10 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                38.27      36.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA          53.93      56.15  
       27.43    56.15                                                      
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    14 CHS-CA                 57.83      56.97  
       28.05    56.97                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        13 CHS-CA                 55.04      58.60  
       28.62    58.60                                                      
  4 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:01.92    1:01.32  
       29.82  1:01.32                                                      
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA                58.72    1:01.40  
       29.54  1:01.40                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA                 59.25    1:02.03  
       29.35  1:02.03                                                      
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:03.28    1:02.51  
       30.79  1:02.51                                                      
  8 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:03.32    1:02.52  
       30.51  1:02.52                                                      
  9 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA        1:00.97    1:02.99  
       29.95  1:02.99                                                      
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               1:02.77    1:03.36  
       30.11  1:03.36                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:04.65    1:04.93  
       31.69  1:04.93                                                      
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.13    1:04.96  
       31.45  1:04.96                                                      
  3 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:05.48    1:05.06  
       31.22  1:05.06                                                      
  4 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:04.90    1:05.17  
       31.19  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:05.45    1:06.28  
       32.17  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:06.30    1:06.38  
       32.10  1:06.38                                                      
  7 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:07.80    1:07.08  
       32.22  1:07.08                                                      
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:05.52    1:07.23  
       31.94  1:07.23                                                      
  9 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:07.75    1:12.06  
       34.03  1:12.06                                                      
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:08.63    1:13.01  
       34.05  1:13.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA              1:11.23    1:09.45  
       33.83  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:10.41  
       33.58  1:10.41                                                      
  3 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA              1:16.90    1:10.64  
       32.83  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Ella K           13 STAR-CA              1:12.31    1:11.39  
       34.78  1:11.39                                                      
  5 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:12.86    1:12.44  
       34.31  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Moyette, Kirra Y          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:13.09  
       34.89  1:13.09                                                      
  7 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              1:17.64    1:14.17  
       34.04  1:14.17                                                      
  8 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              1:09.71    1:14.20  
       35.48  1:14.20                                                      
  9 Le, Trinity D             13 IEAQ-CA              1:14.72    1:16.97  
       36.01  1:16.97                                                      
 10 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:20.32  
       39.18  1:20.32                                                      
 11 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:25.25    1:25.53  
       39.79  1:25.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:13.43    2:09.71  
       30.68  1:03.83  1:37.43  2:09.71                                    
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               2:08.76    2:11.19  
       29.58  1:02.59  1:36.95  2:11.19                                    
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              2:15.40    2:16.31  
       31.87  1:06.00  1:41.39  2:16.31                                    
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              2:10.82    2:18.44  
       31.58  1:06.80  1:42.73  2:18.44                                    
  5 Castillo, Arwen R         14 CHS-CA               2:12.80    2:19.16  
       31.80  1:07.29  1:43.22  2:19.16                                    
  6 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              2:12.78    2:19.91  
       31.32  1:06.98  1:44.03  2:19.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:21.30    2:21.90  
       32.20  1:07.97  1:45.03  2:21.90                                    
  2 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              2:28.10    2:27.13  
       33.31  1:09.85  1:48.98  2:27.13                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              2:37.05    2:23.86  
       33.15  1:08.65  1:45.88  2:23.86                                    
  2 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              2:29.80    2:28.66  
       32.59  1:08.90  1:49.63  2:28.66                                    
  3 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              2:42.93    2:35.26  
       34.09  1:13.21  1:54.57  2:35.26                                    
  4 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             2:31.10    2:35.80  
       34.95  1:15.90  1:57.43  2:35.80                                    
  5 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              2:56.61    2:39.21  
       35.13  1:17.18  1:58.24  2:39.21                                    
  6 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    2:39.95  
       37.00  1:17.44  1:59.41  2:39.95                                    
  7 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              2:36.14    2:40.58  
       35.81  1:16.69  1:59.51  2:40.58                                    
  8 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              2:33.97    2:41.78  
       37.01  1:18.50  2:01.49  2:41.78                                    
  9 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              2:36.33    2:42.60  
       37.47  1:19.50  2:02.01  2:42.60                                    
 10 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA              2:31.66    2:42.61  
       36.50  1:18.10  2:01.25  2:42.61                                    
 11 Le, Trinity D             13 IEAQ-CA              2:50.25    2:52.77  
       38.33  1:21.77  2:07.44  2:52.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              5:45.03    5:42.35  
       31.32  1:05.01  1:39.86  2:14.73  2:49.40  3:24.07  3:59.31  4:34.55
     5:09.42  5:42.35                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         14 CHS-CA               5:44.08    5:49.84  
       30.60  1:04.55  1:39.63  2:15.00  2:50.10  3:25.55  4:01.41  4:37.48
     5:13.88  5:49.84                                                      
  3 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              5:59.53    5:55.41  
       33.10  1:08.96  1:45.34  2:21.81  2:58.19  3:34.38  4:10.89  4:47.29
     5:22.29  5:55.41                                                      
 -- Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              5:54.74         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              6:23.46    6:09.97  
       32.21  1:07.72  1:44.89  2:22.50  3:00.04  3:37.96  4:16.07  4:54.81
     5:33.10  6:09.97                                                      
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              6:18.44    6:21.77  
       32.49  1:09.11  1:48.08  2:28.12  3:06.96  3:46.31  4:26.53  5:06.12
     5:45.11  6:21.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              6:38.24    6:31.66  
       33.71  1:11.78  1:50.93  2:30.61  3:10.46  3:50.52  4:31.10  5:12.19
     5:53.20  6:31.66                                                      
  2 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              7:41.75    7:09.52  
       36.28  1:19.24  2:03.13  2:46.99  3:30.56  4:15.08  4:59.32  5:43.27
     6:27.96  7:09.52                                                      
  3 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    7:33.22  
       37.94  1:20.64  2:05.97  2:51.37  3:38.49  4:26.42  5:14.79  6:02.44
     6:49.42  7:33.22                                                      
  4 Le, Trinity D             13 IEAQ-CA                   NT    7:52.00  
       39.05  1:26.53  2:16.67  3:05.41  3:55.91  4:44.35  5:32.79  6:22.16
     7:08.49  7:52.00                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA        1:05.09    1:05.98  
       32.01  1:06.07  1:26.46  1:05.98                                    
  2 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA        1:05.41    1:07.96  
       33.01  1:07.99  1:27.52  1:07.96                                    
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              1:06.06    1:09.84  
       34.11  1:09.95  1:27.34  1:09.84                                    
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:08.69    1:11.73  
       35.05  1:11.81  1:27.74  1:11.73                                    
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:12.70    1:14.27  
       36.09  1:14.30  1:30.25  1:14.27                                    
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:10.53    1:35.50  
       36.77  1:15.48  1:31.39  1:35.50                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:15.13    1:12.06  
       34.83  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:15.20    1:13.57  
       35.72  1:13.57                                                      
  3 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:14.65    1:13.83  
       35.82  1:13.94  1:29.66  1:13.83                                    
  4 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              1:16.52    1:16.01  
       37.24  1:16.01                                                      
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:15.07    1:16.43  
       38.33  1:16.62  1:33.85  1:16.43                                    
  6 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:19.11    1:18.01  
       38.53  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:17.27    1:18.08  
       38.01  1:18.08                                                      
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA              1:20.88    1:19.01  
       38.90  1:19.01                                                      
  9 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:20.42    1:20.62  
       39.30  1:20.62                                                      
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:19.61    1:20.63  
       38.50  1:20.63                                                      
 -- Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:18.50         DQ  
       37.48       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:23.72    1:17.06  
       37.86  1:17.06                                                      
  2 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              1:21.18    1:22.43  
       39.24  1:22.43                                                      
  3 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:27.25    1:26.08  
       41.29  1:26.08                                                      
  4 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              1:37.16    1:31.90  
       44.47  1:31.90                                                      
 -- Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA              1:51.68         DQ  
       45.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA        1:15.58    1:16.14  
       35.95  1:16.14                                                      
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:21.81    1:24.17  
       39.36  1:24.17                                                      
  3 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.21    1:27.92  
       42.38  1:27.92                                                      
  4 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA        1:19.59    1:28.29  
       41.10  1:28.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:24.26    1:24.37  
       39.31  1:24.37                                                      
  2 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:27.65    1:24.69  
       40.41  1:24.69                                                      
  3 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:24.71    1:25.75  
       41.34  1:25.75                                                      
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:27.08    1:28.08  
       41.37  1:28.08                                                      
  5 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:25.95    1:28.12  
       41.58  1:28.12                                                      
  6 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:28.45    1:28.13  
       42.19  1:28.13                                                      
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:24.34    1:28.86  
       42.23  1:28.86                                                      
  8 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:29.42    1:29.67  
       41.85  1:29.67                                                      
  9 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:30.69    1:30.08  
       43.10  1:30.08                                                      
 10 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:30.82    1:33.01  
       44.74  1:33.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Panlilio, Patrizia C      13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:30.03  
       41.40  1:30.03                                                      
  2 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              1:34.53    1:35.68  
       45.56  1:35.68                                                      
  3 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:57.84    1:36.02  
       44.77  1:36.02                                                      
  4 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              1:46.51    1:40.77  
       47.22  1:40.77                                                      
  5 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA              1:45.66    1:42.23  
       47.52  1:42.23                                                      
  6 Keys, Maya E              14 HVDA-CA              1:49.84    1:42.59  
       49.23  1:42.59                                                      
  7 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:45.86  
       50.78  1:45.86                                                      
  8 Dettmer, Ilaria V         13 TMEC-CA              1:52.39    1:47.64  
       51.84  1:47.64                                                      
 -- Moyette, Kirra Y          13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         14 Unattached-CA          59.97    1:04.92  
       30.61  1:04.92                                                      
  2 Ferrette, Natalia H       13 STAR-CA              1:04.84    1:06.46  
       31.47  1:06.46                                                      
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:08.83  
       31.89  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              1:09.86    1:09.09  
       32.16  1:09.09                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              1:12.28    1:10.62  
       32.39  1:10.62                                                      
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              1:14.00    1:11.17  
       32.87  1:11.17                                                      
  3 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              1:16.77    1:14.76  
       34.15  1:14.76                                                      
  4 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              1:13.36    1:15.44  
       35.07  1:15.44                                                      
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              1:13.80    1:16.57  
       35.49  1:16.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              1:17.85    1:16.74  
       35.44  1:16.74                                                      
  2 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              1:22.51    1:22.77  
       37.93  1:22.77                                                      
  3 Panlilio, Patrizia C      13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:22.78  
       37.58  1:22.78                                                      
  4 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              1:23.88    1:22.81  
       37.33  1:22.81                                                      
  5 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA              1:59.57    1:24.61  
       37.51  1:24.61                                                      
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              1:26.95    1:27.32  
       38.90  1:27.32                                                      
  7 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             1:21.64    1:27.70  
       39.69  1:27.70                                                      
  8 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              1:35.40    1:28.53  
       41.13  1:28.53                                                      
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              1:28.84    1:28.82  
       37.39  1:28.82                                                      
 10 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:28.93  
       41.20  1:28.93                                                      
 11 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:31.15  
       40.95  1:31.15                                                      
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              1:22.22    1:34.19  
       40.99  1:34.19                                                      
 13 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA              1:26.96    1:37.00  
       42.28  1:37.00                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            13 Unattached-CA        2:24.52    2:31.30  
       32.29  1:09.14  1:54.64  2:31.30                                    
  2 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    14 IEAQ-CA              2:34.05    2:39.29  
       35.09  1:17.67  2:04.96  2:39.29                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Leon, Ashley E            14 HVDA-CA              2:38.83    2:30.50  
       31.78  1:10.87  1:57.25  2:30.50                                    
  2 Sinclair, Rowan M         13 TMEC-CA              2:40.13    2:39.31  
       33.39  1:14.19  2:03.09  2:39.31                                    
  3 Freeman, Jocelyn I        13 IEAQ-CA              2:45.35    2:40.98  
       34.37  1:17.94  2:06.08  2:40.98                                    
  4 Dubois, Isabella Q        14 TMEC-CA              2:46.43    2:41.90  
       36.11  1:19.19  2:05.30  2:41.90                                    
  5 Guevara, Hailey P         14 TMEC-CA              2:40.64    2:46.74  
       39.68  1:22.45  2:10.19  2:46.74                                    
  6 Chen, Sophia L            13 TMEC-CA              2:42.90    2:47.14  
       35.64  1:19.40  2:09.46  2:47.14                                    
  7 Guevara, Kaitlyn M        14 TMEC-CA              2:46.81    2:49.02  
       38.53  1:22.83  2:10.42  2:49.02                                    
  8 Miller, Hannah G          13 TMEC-CA              2:45.77    2:53.79  
       40.06  1:22.26  2:13.89  2:53.79                                    
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       13 TMEC-CA              2:47.26    2:57.34  
       41.15  1:26.46  2:17.65  2:57.34                                    
 10 Ettinger, Savanna R       13 Chawp-CA             2:49.98    2:57.38  
       40.28  1:24.04  2:18.01  2:57.38                                    
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava E         14 TMEC-CA              2:47.87    3:01.43  
       40.12  1:30.58  2:19.63  3:01.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gamaley, Kristina A       13 TMEC-CA              2:52.59    2:48.78  
       40.56  1:23.24  2:13.06  2:48.78                                    
  2 Stafford, Madison G       14 STAR-CA              2:52.00    2:49.64  
       37.82  1:19.32  2:12.61  2:49.64                                    
  3 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        14 MVAQ-CA              2:56.34    2:55.41  
       41.19  1:25.29  2:11.75  2:55.41                                    
  4 Florez, Lily E            14 IEAQ-CA                   NT    3:04.49  
       40.74  1:28.85  2:24.78  3:04.49                                    
  5 Martinez, Ariana          14 HVDA-CA              3:16.07    3:05.15  
       38.62  1:28.17  2:27.45  3:05.15                                    
  6 Lucore, Sam B             13 IEAQ-CA              3:41.74    3:10.06  
       41.48  1:32.37  2:27.25  3:10.06                                    
 -- Hands, Cappy F            13 TMEC-CA              2:53.89         DQ  
       39.05  1:24.88  2:19.95       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:58.45    2:02.97  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina A 13          2) Guevara, Hailey P 14           
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava E 14            4) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
       30.48    59.72  1:32.26  2:02.97                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:06.46    2:04.95  
     1) Chen, Sophia L 13               2) Hands, Cappy F 13              
     3) Miller, Hannah G 13             4) Dubois, Isabella Q 14          
       31.16  1:03.49  1:35.79  2:04.95                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:51.27         DQ  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4)                                
       28.75    59.43  1:29.73                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:22.75    4:32.79  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina A 13          2) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
     3) Chen, Sophia L 13               4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
       31.25  1:05.54  1:38.29  2:16.29  2:48.84  3:24.53  3:56.51  4:32.79
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        4:39.33    4:55.34  
     1) Wettlaufer, Ava E 14            2) Hands, Cappy F 13              
     3) Miller, Hannah G 13             4) Sinclair, Rowan M 13           
       34.89  1:15.29  1:50.57  2:33.14  3:06.92  3:46.54  4:19.25  4:55.34
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:04.12         DQ  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Guevara, Hailey P 14           
     3) Dubois, Isabella Q 14           4) Moyette, Kirra Y 13            
       28.81    59.86  1:31.69  2:06.49  2:37.50  3:13.34  3:48.40       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.29    2:18.65  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Chen, Sophia L 13              
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4)                                
       32.39  1:14.95  1:47.26  2:18.65                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:18.05    2:21.36  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina A 13          2) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava E 14            4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
       37.00  1:15.84  1:52.76  2:21.36                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:37.06    2:38.75  
     1) Miller, Hannah G 13             2) Hands, Cappy F 13              
     3) Dettmer, Ilaria V 13            4) Guevara, Hailey P 14           
       36.53  1:20.00  2:08.50  2:38.75                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:34.69    5:03.59  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 14             2) Guevara, Hailey P 14           
     3)                                 4) Guevara, Kaitlyn M 14          
       34.58  1:10.99  1:50.50  2:35.66  3:12.21  4:10.09  4:28.95  5:03.59
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:58.33    5:13.27  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina A 13          2) Wettlaufer, Ava E 14           
     3) Sinclair, Rowan M 13            4) Dubois, Isabella Q 14          
       39.24  1:20.93  2:04.06  2:53.26  3:27.47  4:08.77  4:39.34  5:13.27
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        5:09.26    5:26.78  
     1) Miller, Hannah G 13             2) Woodward, Delaney E 13         
     3) Chen, Sophia L 13               4) Hands, Cappy F 13              
       40.50  1:21.47  2:03.13  2:52.06  3:27.86  4:11.16  4:45.20  5:26.78
 
Girls 15-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                   NT      12.49  
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA                   NT      12.75  
  3 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                   NT      13.16  
  4 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA                    NT      13.28  
  5 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA                   NT      13.57  
  6 Guevara, Hannah S         15 HVDA-CA                   NT      13.59  
  7 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                    NT      13.89  
  8 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                   NT      14.03  
  9 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.50  
 10 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                   NT      15.14  
 11 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                   NT      15.44  
 12 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      17.14  
 13 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT      17.36  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 25.04      25.42  
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                25.82      25.97  
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                26.87      26.85  
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 27.22      26.96  
  5 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA                27.01      27.26  
  6 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA                27.69      27.34  
  7 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA                28.03      27.86  
  8 Guevara, Hannah S         15 HVDA-CA                29.00      28.56  
  9 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA                 27.39      28.65  
 10 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA                28.98      28.79  
 11 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA                28.23      29.26  
 12 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA                 28.87      29.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                29.81      28.65  
  2 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA                29.62      31.23  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA                29.70      32.07  
  4 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA               31.87      32.09  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA                32.55      30.80  
  2 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                   NT      33.90  
  3 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 Sea Turtles-CA         37.81      36.15  
  4 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT      38.19  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA                 56.82      55.24  
       26.23    55.24                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                55.89      57.84  
       27.42    57.84                                                      
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA                59.84      58.51  
       28.06    58.51                                                      
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA                 59.24      59.05  
       27.79    59.05                                                      
  5 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              1:00.05    1:00.60  
       28.67  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA              1:01.34    1:00.74  
       29.38  1:00.74                                                      
  7 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              1:01.67    1:01.16  
       29.21  1:01.16                                                      
  8 Guevara, Hannah S         15 HVDA-CA              1:02.50    1:02.00  
       29.63  1:02.00                                                      
  9 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              1:01.21    1:02.03  
       29.79  1:02.03                                                      
 10 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA               1:00.82    1:02.72  
       30.73  1:02.72                                                      
 11 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:00.36    1:04.37  
       31.16  1:04.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA              1:03.23    1:01.69  
       30.09  1:01.69                                                      
  2 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA              1:03.71    1:06.00  
       31.94  1:06.00                                                      
  3 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               1:02.92    1:06.06  
       30.94  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              1:04.26    1:07.11  
       32.04  1:07.11                                                      
  5 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              1:03.86    1:08.70  
       33.18  1:08.70                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             1:10.21    1:08.38  
       32.87  1:08.38                                                      
  2 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA              1:12.30    1:08.62  
       33.61  1:08.62                                                      
  3 Kortenhoeven, Jackie M    16 STAR-CA                   NT    1:16.29  
       35.00  1:16.29                                                      
  4 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 Sea Turtles-CA       1:32.76    1:29.33  
       39.83  1:29.33                                                      
  5 Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT    1:31.18  
       42.29  1:31.18                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:03.59    2:01.83  
       27.94    58.65  1:30.39  2:01.83                                    
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           15 CHS-CA               2:06.35    2:06.16  
       27.76    58.82  1:33.86  2:06.16                                    
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              2:11.65    2:13.09  
       29.22  1:03.12  1:38.49  2:13.09                                    
  4 Lopez, Nailyn I           15 CHS-CA               2:12.47    2:13.83  
       29.19  1:02.73  1:39.00  2:13.83                                    
  5 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              2:14.75    2:15.04  
       30.57  1:04.75  1:40.22  2:15.04                                    
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              2:13.62    2:19.39  
       30.68  1:05.82  1:42.67  2:19.39                                    
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              2:15.70    2:26.89  
       34.39  1:11.22  1:49.32  2:26.89                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA              2:22.76    2:15.20  
       32.24  1:06.77  1:41.85  2:15.20                                    
  2 Suthar, Nijal J           17 CHS-CA               2:25.30    2:21.62  
       32.74  1:08.95  1:46.96  2:21.62                                    
  3 Olivar, Sam B             15 CHS-CA               2:20.30    2:23.94  
       32.30  1:08.67  1:46.59  2:23.94                                    
  4 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              2:20.63    2:24.67  
       31.39  1:06.77  1:45.80  2:24.67                                    
  5 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA              2:22.10    2:26.42  
       33.34  1:09.84  1:47.74  2:26.42                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA              2:39.34    2:33.38  
       34.80  1:13.08  1:53.70  2:33.38                                    
  2 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             2:36.15    2:34.09  
       35.63  1:15.10  1:55.02  2:34.09                                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              5:58.92    6:04.14  
       31.45  1:06.85  1:44.21  2:21.98  2:59.80  3:37.38  4:15.57  4:52.95
     5:29.57  6:04.14                                                      
  2 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              6:05.22    6:05.28  
       30.82  1:05.96  1:42.99  2:20.66  2:59.01  3:36.85  4:14.43  4:52.58
     5:30.06  6:05.28                                                      
  3 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              6:11.80    6:19.72  
       32.72  1:09.37  1:47.62  2:25.91  3:05.44  3:45.22  4:24.86  5:04.61
     5:43.05  6:19.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Allyson J         15 IEAQ-CA                   NT    6:07.54  
       32.02  1:07.68  1:45.33  2:23.18  3:01.06  3:38.99  4:17.19  4:55.20
     5:32.59  6:07.54                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA                59.52    1:00.26  
       29.03  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:04.94    1:05.07  
       31.70  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              1:07.75    1:07.75  
       33.05  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA              1:07.85    1:07.77  
       32.95  1:07.77                                                      
  5 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              1:13.57    1:12.99  
       35.38  1:12.99                                                      
  6 Guevara, Hannah S         15 HVDA-CA              1:13.03    1:14.82  
       36.63  1:14.82                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              1:11.05    1:15.40  
       36.49  1:15.40                                                      
  8 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA              1:11.11    1:16.52  
       37.44  1:16.52                                                      
 -- Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              1:12.72         DQ  
       35.37       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        1:15.13    1:18.03  
       38.72  1:18.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA              1:25.06    1:22.36  
       39.56  1:22.36                                                      
  2 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             1:21.89    1:23.55  
       41.08  1:23.55                                                      
  3 Garcia, Izzy M            15 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:24.18  
       41.09  1:24.18                                                      
 -- Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             1:13.96    1:17.31  
       37.46  1:17.31                                                      
  2 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA              1:18.79    1:17.77  
       37.04  1:17.77                                                      
  3 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        1:18.21    1:18.23  
       37.82  1:18.23                                                      
  4 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              1:18.51    1:18.54  
       37.21  1:18.54                                                      
  5 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              1:18.46    1:19.57  
       37.74  1:19.57                                                      
  6 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:16.78    1:19.65  
       37.79  1:19.65                                                      
  7 Guevara, Hannah S         15 HVDA-CA              1:21.78    1:20.02  
       37.49  1:20.02                                                      
  8 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              1:23.23    1:21.70  
       38.83  1:21.70                                                      
  9 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              1:23.02    1:24.49  
       38.77  1:24.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              1:30.70    1:31.62  
       42.83  1:31.62                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              1:29.96    1:34.31  
       45.01  1:34.31                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA              1:39.01    1:38.85  
       47.28  1:38.85                                                      
  2 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 Sea Turtles-CA       1:51.72    1:43.03  
       46.87  1:43.03                                                      
 -- Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              1:07.83    1:03.77  
       29.01  1:03.77                                                      
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        17 TMEC-CA              1:05.34    1:04.72  
       29.99  1:04.72                                                      
  3 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              1:06.68    1:05.78  
       29.66  1:05.78                                                      
  4 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA              1:07.44    1:06.71  
       31.55  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              1:09.63    1:07.47  
       31.45  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              1:10.20    1:12.03  
       32.36  1:12.03                                                      
  7 Buan, Louanne J           15 UN-01-CA             1:10.36    1:12.29  
       33.10  1:12.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              1:11.68    1:15.50  
       34.33  1:15.50                                                      
  2 McDowell, Ashley A        15 TMEC-CA              1:15.03    1:18.56  
       36.45  1:18.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parra, Allison F          15 TMEC-CA              1:18.54    1:13.91  
       34.88  1:13.91                                                      
  2 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             1:22.29    1:22.27  
       38.30  1:22.27                                                      
  3 Garcia, Izzy M            15 TMEC-CA              1:37.69    1:22.31  
       38.31  1:22.31                                                      
  4 Herrera, Gabriela A       16 Sea Turtles-CA       1:57.34    1:47.89  
       47.83  1:47.89                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       15 PASS-CA              2:24.81    2:19.12  
       29.76  1:04.33  1:47.79  2:19.12                                    
  2 Luna, Ariana N            15 IEAQ-CA              2:30.66    2:28.65  
       31.55  1:09.03  1:54.18  2:28.65                                    
  3 Gong, Rosalind Y          15 HVDA-CA              2:27.65    2:32.53  
       32.39  1:11.71  1:56.89  2:32.53                                    
  4 Calderon, Fernanda E      17 IEAQ-CA              2:31.42    2:34.07  
       32.82  1:13.37  1:58.69  2:34.07                                    
  5 Valdez, Regine B          15 HVDA-CA              2:35.48    2:34.98  
       31.57  1:12.81  2:00.48  2:34.98                                    
  6 Prehara, Aurora S         15 Unattached-CA        2:35.88    2:35.08  
       34.45  1:15.56  2:00.54  2:35.08                                    
  7 Rose, Peggy C             15 STAR-CA              2:32.90    2:40.21  
       36.19  1:17.09  2:03.55  2:40.21                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Buan, Louanne J           15 UN-01-CA             2:45.25    2:40.34  
       34.06  1:17.44  2:04.31  2:40.34                                    
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         16 STAR-CA              2:37.84    2:46.02  
       36.69  1:16.80  2:08.53  2:46.02                                    
  3 Oler, Rachel J            15 Chawp-CA             2:47.85    2:47.58  
       38.71  1:23.85  2:08.49  2:47.58                                    
  4 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  15 MVAQ-CA              2:47.84    2:47.74  
       33.73  1:14.64  2:09.73  2:47.74                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Papush, Marina E          15 TMEC-CA              3:02.02    2:59.95  
       36.26  1:24.43  2:20.80  2:59.95                                    
 -- Vaden, Aaliyah S          15 MVAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:01.62  2:13.79  3:28.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:58.07    2:01.87  
     1) Parra, Allison F 15             2) McDowell, Ashley A 15          
     3) Seixas, Hannah J 16             4) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17          
       31.04  1:02.06  1:34.83  2:01.87                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:16.44    4:32.11  
     1) Parra, Allison F 15             2) McDowell, Ashley A 15          
     3) Papush, Marina E 15             4) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17          
       32.50  1:08.16  1:41.70  2:19.04  2:53.42  3:31.63  3:59.96  4:32.11
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    2:17.43  
     1) McDowell, Ashley A 15           2) Parra, Allison F 15            
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17           4) Papush, Marina E 15            
       36.64  1:14.89  1:44.39  2:17.43                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:45.53    5:05.70  
     1) McDowell, Ashley A 15           2) Parra, Allison F 15            
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 17           4) Papush, Marina E 15            
       37.87  1:17.86  1:58.59  2:42.53  3:13.76  3:51.45  4:26.30  5:05.70
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 17.58      16.92  
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                19.94      18.45  
  2 Chinaka, KC C              8 MVAQ-CA                   NT      19.93  
  3 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                19.82      20.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               20.51      21.71  
  2 Chinaka, Chinechi J        7 MVAQ-CA                   NT      21.99  
  3 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA               22.85      22.72  
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                23.35      22.76  
  5 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA               24.06      23.61  
  6 Wood, Adam W               8 STAR-CA                   NT      24.64  
  7 Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                39.43      24.75  
  8 Pacheco, Nathan C          6 IEAQ-CA                   NT      28.74  
  9 LI, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA                 32.00      29.68  
 10 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA               29.12      30.03  
 11 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         38.05      32.25  
 12 Choi, Matthew S            6 STAR-CA                   NT      33.64  
 13 Herrera, Michael A         7 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      39.67  
 14 Minassian, Samuel S        6 MVAQ-CA                45.54      41.16  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA                 35.36      36.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                40.71      40.00  
  2 Chinaka, KC C              8 MVAQ-CA                   NT      42.38  
  3 Chinaka, Chinechi J        7 MVAQ-CA                   NT      43.22  
  4 O'Donnell, Liam G          7 IEAQ-CA                   NT      45.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA               49.37      51.48  
  2 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               49.09      51.51  
  3 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA               54.40      52.71  
  4 Wood, Adam W               8 STAR-CA                   NT      53.53  
  5 Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                   NT      56.20  
  6 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                  NT      59.65  
  7 LI, Aaron B                6 CHS-CA               1:36.45    1:07.25  
  8 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA       1:14.45    1:07.74  
  9 Pacheco, Nathan C          6 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:08.29  
 10 Minassian, Samuel S        6 MVAQ-CA              1:38.53    1:26.79  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chiang, Lucas              8 CHS-CA               1:20.24    1:26.03  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA             1:56.99    1:51.15  
       51.00  1:51.15                                                      
  2 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA             2:05.10    1:55.85  
       54.04  1:55.85                                                      
  3 Vidaca, Jakob R            7 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:05.31  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vidaca, Luke A             8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                23.36      23.58  
  2 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                25.60      25.35  
  3 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                25.00      25.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               26.36      26.06  
  2 Wood, Adam W               8 STAR-CA                   NT      28.79  
  3 Loeb, Elijah E             7 MBA-CA                 32.91      28.91  
  4 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA               30.22      29.23  
  5 Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         35.63      34.51  
  6 Herrera, Michael A         7 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      57.64  
 -- Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Le, Karsen E               6 MBA-CA                 35.19         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Aiden M            8 TMEC-CA                26.66      25.09  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                33.25      31.91  
  2 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA               41.75      40.95  
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Wood, Adam W               8 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milliman, Blake L          7 MVAQ-CA                25.67      24.52  
  2 Hernandez, Benjamin E      8 TMEC-CA                32.74      28.06  
  3 Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA               30.81      32.35  
  4 Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA               28.97      32.78  
 -- Ewing, Brayden A           8 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob           8 Sea Turtles-CA         34.39         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bonk, Seth R               8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:00.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Albalos, Christian R       8 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
     1:07.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                   NT      15.05  
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.23  
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 15.08      15.65  
  4 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                   NT      15.93  
  5 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                   NT      15.94  
  6 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                21.20      16.60  
  7 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA                  NT      16.68  
  8 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                 19.88      16.79  
  9 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA                  NT      16.97  
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 17.85      17.05  
 11 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      17.06  
 12 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 18.62      17.29  
 13 Herrera, Joshua G         10 Sea Turtles-CA         22.03      17.45  
 14 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                   NT      22.41  
 15 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                29.95      28.78  
 -- Adair, Gavin B             9 IEAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                31.41      31.71  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                33.79      32.32  
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA                 31.87      33.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                36.53      34.57  
  2 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                33.97      34.76  
  3 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA               37.31      35.01  
  4 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                   NT      35.30  
  5 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA                34.66      35.99  
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                37.23      36.19  
  7 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      36.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                37.84      37.45  
  2 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               37.68      37.70  
  3 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA                 36.08      37.85  
  4 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA                 36.46      38.15  
  5 Herrera, Joshua G         10 Sea Turtles-CA         38.12      39.27  
  6 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA                 38.23      39.31  
  7 Fuentes, Daniel L         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      40.33  
  8 Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                45.85      45.44  
  9 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                47.25      46.70  
 10 Adair, Gavin B             9 IEAQ-CA                   NT      47.49  
 11 Arellano, MJ J             9 TMEC-CA                   NT      49.14  
 12 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA                59.22    1:02.23  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                34.35         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:08.39    1:11.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              1:14.41    1:14.51  
       35.35  1:14.51                                                      
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA              1:17.57    1:14.57  
       36.25  1:14.57                                                      
  3 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               1:09.25    1:15.08  
       35.01  1:15.08                                                      
  4 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA              1:23.94    1:16.88  
  5 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA              1:30.09    1:17.06  
  6 Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA              1:21.71    1:18.37  
       35.78  1:18.37                                                      
  7 Capasso, Cooper J         10 Chawp-CA             1:22.57    1:18.91  
       38.07  1:18.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                   NT    1:21.28  
       37.16  1:21.28                                                      
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               1:19.88    1:21.36  
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               1:20.22    1:22.03  
  4 Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA             1:26.16    1:22.38  
  5 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA              1:24.80    1:23.27  
       38.97  1:23.27                                                      
  6 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA              1:25.08    1:26.54  
       40.32  1:26.54                                                      
  7 Herrera, Joshua G         10 Sea Turtles-CA            NT    1:27.86  
  8 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA               1:26.76    1:31.59  
  9 Leon, Carlos T            10 HVDA-CA              2:10.78    2:12.62  
     1:05.16  2:12.62                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan T           10 CHS-CA               2:34.65    2:39.24  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              2:53.21    2:43.81  
       37.99  1:20.61  2:04.68  2:43.81                                    
  2 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    2:50.54  
     2:50.66  2:50.54                                                      
  3 Chudasama, Ayaan N         8 CHS-CA               2:56.50    2:56.00  
       38.76  1:24.58  2:10.30  2:56.00                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Kieran D           9 CHS-CA               2:56.50    3:09.13  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fausto, Sebastian A       10 HVDA-CA              2:46.60         DQ  
       37.24  1:21.66  2:05.25       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    6:33.64  
       34.87  1:15.51  1:54.72  2:35.07  3:16.07  3:56.46  4:36.96  5:16.70
     5:55.45  6:33.64                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              2:53.21    7:25.57  
       38.80  1:24.09  2:11.35  2:55.82  3:41.77  4:27.28  5:13.04  6:00.01
     6:45.21  7:25.57                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              2:56.50    7:34.12  
                                2:59.10  3:45.52  4:33.44  5:19.21  6:05.61
     6:51.82  7:34.12                                                      
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian       10 CHS-CA               2:56.50    7:42.01  
       40.44                    3:00.84  3:47.97  4:34.99  5:22.56  6:11.07
     6:57.67  7:42.01                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                39.05      38.43  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                39.85      38.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA                41.59      40.07  
  2 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                40.79      41.03  
  3 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                43.74      43.71  
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                42.90      44.32  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                44.86      45.01  
  2 Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                   NT      45.60  
  3 Fuentes, Daniel L         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.43  
  4 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      48.45  
  5 Adair, Gavin B             9 IEAQ-CA                   NT      57.49  
  6 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA              1:06.41    1:01.75  
 -- Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               46.70         DQ  
 -- Arellano, MJ J             9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                44.61      43.89  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA                46.99      46.32  
  2 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                49.22      46.72  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                49.61      48.37  
  4 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                49.00      49.08  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Herrera, Joshua G         10 Sea Turtles-CA         50.09      57.73  
  2 Dunn, Sinjin J            10 STAR-CA                   NT    1:03.90  
 -- Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA               55.19         DQ  
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                53.00         DQ  
 -- Fuentes, Daniel L         10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA                37.36      36.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin S         10 RST-CA                 39.43      36.46  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA                39.80      39.39  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA                41.48      39.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Emiliano A      10 MVAQ-CA                   NT      39.77  
  2 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA                46.01      41.91  
  3 Rosdil, Hudson R           9 MBA-CA                 53.43      43.83  
  4 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA                50.37      51.87  
  5 Fuentes, Daniel L         10 TMEC-CA                   NT      54.39  
  6 Adair, Gavin B             9 IEAQ-CA                   NT      57.63  
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R       10 TMEC-CA              1:26.24    1:24.54  
       38.63  1:24.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    8 STAR-CA              1:31.32    1:26.63  
       38.43  1:26.63                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Alexander      10 TMEC-CA              1:29.10    1:27.07  
       40.17  1:27.07                                                      
  3 Meinen, Nikolay A         10 TMEC-CA              1:27.74    1:27.36  
       42.71  1:27.36                                                      
  4 Stafford, Victor L        10 STAR-CA              1:30.20    1:27.58  
       41.52  1:27.58                                                      
  5 Hitter, Lincoln J         10 IEAQ-CA              1:32.70    1:32.09  
       43.02  1:32.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rosdil, Hudson R           9 MBA-CA                    NT    1:29.64  
       42.61  1:29.64                                                      
  2 Douglas, Trenton L         9 TMEC-CA              1:43.40    1:39.54  
       46.07  1:39.54                                                      
  3 Herrera, Joshua G         10 Sea Turtles-CA       1:49.90    1:43.39  
       49.12  1:43.39                                                      
  4 Fuentes, Daniel L         10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:47.33  
       50.44  1:47.33                                                      
 -- Kim, Aiden C              10 Chawp-CA             1:35.33         DQ  
       51.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Rubin, Sasha              10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Daudert, Turner A         10 HVDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Adair, Gavin B             9 IEAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Arellano, MJ J             9 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.52       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                  NT    1:04.20  
     1) Chudasama, Ayaan N 8            2) Serna Arbow, Damian 10         
     3) Chiang, Lucas 8                 4) DiBello, Alan T 10             
       34.16  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:17.59    1:04.56  
     1) Hernandez, Alexander 10         2) Richardson, Mason R 10         
     3) Abalos, Aiden M 8               4) Douglas, Trenton L 9           
  3 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    1:18.69  
     1) Leon, Carlos T 10               2) Rubin, Sasha 10                
     3) Daudert, Turner A 10            4) Fausto, Sebastian A 10         
       44.38  1:18.69                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    1:21.66  
     1) Fuentes, Daniel L 10            2) Meinen, Nikolay A 10           
     3) Richardson, Mason R 10          4) Chen, Marcus Y 7               
       42.84  1:21.66                                                      
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:33.69         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Benjamin E 8         2) Abalos, Aiden M 8              
     3) Hernandez, Alexander 10         4) Douglas, Trenton L 9           
       48.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Benjamin E 8         2) Abalos, Aiden M 8              
     3) Arellano, MJ J 9                4) Fuentes, Daniel L 10           
     1:01.36  1:57.26  2:53.96       DQ                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:40.06         DQ  
     1) Douglas, Trenton L 9            2) Meinen, Nikolay A 10           
     3) Richardson, Mason R 10          4) Hernandez, Alexander 10        
       44.39  1:28.75  2:10.09       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:19.52    2:31.26  
     1) Hernandez, Alexander 10         2) Meinen, Nikolay A 10           
     3) Douglas, Trenton L 9            4) Richardson, Mason R 10         
  2 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT    2:51.63  
     1) Ewing, Brayden A 8              2) Daudert, Turner A 10           
     3) Rubin, Sasha 10                 4) Fausto, Sebastian A 10         
       56.52  1:44.46  2:15.57  2:51.63                                    
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.37  
  2 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.83  
  3 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                   NT      13.93  
  4 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.99  
  5 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                 15.78      14.63  
  6 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA         18.74      14.66  
  7 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                   NT      14.72  
  8 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.77  
  9 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                    NT      15.09  
 10 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA                   NT      15.32  
 11 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                    NT      15.70  
 12 Grenat, Isaac M           11 STAR-CA                   NT      15.77  
 13 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                 18.55      15.88  
 14 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                   NT      16.00  
 15 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                    NT      16.49  
 16 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                   NT      16.55  
 17 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                   NT      17.08  
 18 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                   NT      17.13  
 19 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      17.18  
 20 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      17.41  
 21 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                   NT      17.57  
 22 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA                   NT      17.87  
 23 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA            NT      18.44  
 24 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT      19.17  
 25 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                 18.09      19.37  
 26 Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA                   NT      19.45  
 27 Wood, Ethan J             11 STAR-CA                   NT      21.55  
 28 Reynaga, Anthony M        11 MVAQ-CA                   NT      25.96  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                29.99      27.36  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                28.39      27.72  
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               30.15      28.45  
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 32.84      29.54  
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                29.93      29.54  
  6 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                 31.07      29.89  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 31.74      29.93  
  8 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                31.38      30.31  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                32.34      31.19  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 31.43      32.04  
  3 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA                31.99      32.09  
  4 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                33.30      32.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA                 34.69      33.75  
  2 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA                 34.45      35.14  
  3 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                34.93      35.23  
  4 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA                 34.09      35.51  
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                33.77      35.95  
  6 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                38.51      36.39  
  7 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                39.05      36.76  
  8 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA                35.85      37.07  
  9 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                36.69      37.27  
 10 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                37.17      37.35  
 11 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                38.17      37.62  
 12 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA                 40.58      38.27  
 13 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA         36.75      38.73  
 14 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                41.76      38.78  
 15 Grenat, Isaac M           11 STAR-CA                   NT      39.23  
 16 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA                40.43      39.36  
 17 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                45.16      39.57  
 18 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA                 44.78      40.47  
 19 Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA                44.51      41.91  
 20 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA         45.70      42.91  
 21 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                 45.67      43.75  
 22 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT      45.25  
 23 Wood, Ethan J             11 STAR-CA                   NT      48.80  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:02.75      59.92  
       28.86    59.92                                                      
  2 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:08.94    1:03.56  
       30.70  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA               1:06.53    1:04.10  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              1:03.85    1:04.65  
       30.62  1:04.65                                                      
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA              1:10.55    1:07.39  
       31.40  1:07.39                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:07.66    1:09.63  
       33.56  1:09.63                                                      
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               1:09.41    1:09.64  
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:09.90    1:11.15  
       33.63  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA               1:17.71    1:11.17  
       33.94  1:11.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:17.04    1:13.46  
  2 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA              1:14.08    1:13.90  
  3 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA              1:11.34    1:13.98  
       34.65  1:13.98                                                      
  4 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:14.27    1:15.29  
       36.06  1:15.29                                                      
  5 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA              1:14.05    1:15.95  
  6 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA               1:16.95    1:17.36  
       36.25  1:17.36                                                      
  7 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:19.91    1:20.21  
       38.70  1:20.21                                                      
  8 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA              1:18.92    1:20.94  
       38.47  1:20.94                                                      
  9 Lee, Dominic              12 CHS-CA               1:25.97    1:21.13  
 10 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA              1:34.08    1:21.79  
       39.38  1:21.79                                                      
 11 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA              1:32.32    1:23.08  
 12 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA              1:22.68    1:24.33  
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA              1:36.23    1:27.72  
       42.57  1:27.72                                                      
 14 Farahanchi, Darian        11 CHS-CA               1:31.51    1:27.89  
       39.65  1:27.89                                                      
 15 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:29.35    1:29.68  
       39.66  1:29.68                                                      
 16 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA              1:41.43    1:30.33  
       41.41  1:30.33                                                      
 17 Grenat, Isaac M           11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:30.39  
       42.41  1:30.39                                                      
 18 Delgadillo, Fernando Y    11 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:31.28  
 19 Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA              1:37.27    1:32.02  
 20 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA       1:32.35    1:33.25  
       43.51  1:33.25                                                      
 21 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA               1:42.34    1:36.05  
       44.18  1:36.05                                                      
 22 Tuason, Andrew R          11 CHS-CA               1:37.09    1:36.19  
 23 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT    1:36.23  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             1:05.08         DQ  
       30.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:02.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               2:26.19    2:16.19  
       31.44  1:05.95  1:41.20  2:16.19                                    
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              2:22.69    2:17.45  
       31.55  1:06.02  1:41.97  2:17.45                                    
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             2:18.83    2:20.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              2:24.90    2:33.70  
       34.18  1:14.31  1:55.38  2:33.70                                    
  2 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               2:36.23    2:34.10  
  3 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              2:40.78    2:37.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA              2:44.62    2:38.14  
       36.50  1:17.41  1:59.87  2:38.14                                    
  2 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA              2:42.58    2:40.20  
       37.08  1:18.21  1:59.52  2:40.20                                    
  3 Zheng, Kevin              11 CHS-CA               2:57.61    2:40.21  
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               2:36.74    2:41.96  
       34.73  1:15.30  1:59.15  2:41.96                                    
  5 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA              2:39.16    2:44.21  
       36.52  1:19.46  2:03.95  2:44.21                                    
  6 Jung, Isaac W             12 CHS-CA               2:41.23    2:46.38  
       37.51  1:19.19  2:03.06  2:46.38                                    
  7 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                   NT    2:52.06  
       39.38  1:24.08  2:09.52  2:52.06                                    
  8 Fordon, Joseph M          11 IEAQ-CA              2:56.75    2:57.87  
  9 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              2:58.42    2:59.53  
       40.99  1:26.85  2:14.18  2:59.53                                    
 10 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA              3:26.50    3:08.26  
       43.78  1:32.56  2:21.28  3:08.26                                    
 11 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:15.87  
 12 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT    3:41.03  
       45.35  1:42.00  2:44.33  3:41.03                                    
 13 Martin, Colin J           12 CHS-CA                    NT    3:50.23  
       54.08  1:56.98  2:56.02  3:50.23                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              6:04.41    6:09.58  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              6:11.32    6:11.47  
       31.88  1:07.38  1:44.28  2:22.12  3:00.34  3:38.68  4:18.14  4:56.60
     5:34.63  6:11.47                                                      
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              6:43.39    6:20.02  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA       6:34.97    6:30.34  
                                2:32.13  3:12.38  3:52.74  4:32.88  5:13.02
     5:52.99  6:30.34                                                      
  2 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              6:40.85    6:31.16  
       34.99  1:12.63  1:50.91  2:31.08  3:10.51  3:53.46  4:32.24  5:14.03
     5:55.17  6:31.16                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              6:42.70    6:51.14  
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              7:05.30    6:55.19  
       36.72  1:17.81  2:00.28  2:41.90  3:24.57  4:06.81  4:49.95  5:33.65
     6:15.92  6:55.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                34.22      31.07  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                34.04      32.75  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                33.83      34.63  
  4 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               36.60      35.77  
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                36.26      36.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 37.36      35.10  
  2 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 37.78      37.47  
  3 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                 39.58      37.55  
  4 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                38.91      37.67  
  5 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA                39.97      37.75  
  6 Baring, Luke N            12 RST-CA                 39.35      37.84  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 37.15      38.28  
  8 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                39.03      41.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                41.72      38.49  
  2 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                49.94      41.55  
  3 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                46.83      41.84  
  4 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                42.30      42.64  
  5 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                   NT      42.74  
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                40.05      42.97  
  7 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                40.88      43.47  
  8 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                44.84      44.25  
  9 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA                46.89      45.43  
 10 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                43.26      45.66  
 11 Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA         49.50      47.23  
 12 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                51.69      49.22  
 13 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                51.61      49.55  
 14 Wood, Ethan J             11 STAR-CA                   NT      58.01  
 -- Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                47.64         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                37.94      37.13  
  2 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               38.22      38.04  
  3 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                40.70      40.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 42.20      39.88  
  2 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                43.28      40.01  
  3 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA                42.95      40.16  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                41.68      40.34  
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                43.17      40.35  
  6 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                44.08      41.55  
  7 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA                 43.95      42.51  
  8 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 41.75      42.57  
  9 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 42.47      43.41  
 10 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                42.73      43.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                 45.62      37.71  
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA         49.50      44.29  
  3 Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA                45.92      45.32  
  4 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                52.00      46.07  
  5 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA                52.70      47.60  
  6 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA                54.71      49.19  
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                51.63      50.19  
  8 Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA         54.79      50.54  
  9 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA                52.18      51.31  
 10 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                51.70      51.59  
 11 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                53.69      53.20  
 12 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                58.49      56.23  
 13 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA              1:04.06      58.05  
 14 Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA                57.63    1:02.13  
 -- Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                52.50         DQ  
 -- Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA                33.31      31.61  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA                32.42      31.93  
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA               32.72      32.19  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA                33.77      32.79  
  5 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA                34.28      35.86  
.RED - Division  
  1 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA                 35.71      32.50  
  2 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA                 36.33      33.74  
  3 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA                 36.64      34.61  
  4 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA                34.57      36.76  
  5 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA                 36.33      37.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                    NT      29.83  
  2 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA                37.85      39.57  
  3 Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA                40.22      40.32  
  4 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA                45.62      43.25  
  5 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA                44.46      43.67  
  6 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA                43.98      43.78  
  7 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA                41.78      44.19  
  8 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA                42.91      45.10  
  9 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA                45.11      45.55  
 10 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA              1:00.39      50.08  
 11 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA                52.74      52.19  
 12 Vogt, Eric L              11 STAR-CA                   NT      52.53  
 13 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                   NT      52.66  
 14 Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA              1:02.22    1:02.02  
 15 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:03.03  
 -- Vasquez, David S          11 Sea Turtles-CA         47.39         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           12 HVDA-CA              1:15.59    1:10.71  
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           12 IEAQ-CA              1:14.64    1:13.52  
  3 Patison, Colton R         11 Chawp-CA             1:15.11    1:13.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cordero, Marcos A         12 STAR-CA              1:23.24    1:10.20  
  2 Kutsner, Maksim           11 RST-CA               1:18.68    1:11.12  
  3 Richmond, Kaleb           11 TMEC-CA              1:17.96    1:15.29  
  4 Letov, Dima D             12 RST-CA               1:20.61    1:17.01  
  5 Shumway, Trevor J         12 RST-CA               1:20.89    1:17.85  
  6 Flynn, Michael P          11 RST-CA               1:19.41    1:20.72  
  7 Nimako, Jaxon A           11 RST-CA               1:21.15    1:21.06  
  8 Ravishankar, Rithvik      11 RST-CA               1:19.42    1:21.48  
  9 Chen, Ethan Y             11 TMEC-CA              1:19.39    1:22.60  
 10 Bravo, Brennan B          11 MVAQ-CA              1:24.26    1:26.26  
 -- Zhang, Jiashuo            12 TMEC-CA              1:21.69         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cheng, Maxx L             12 MBA-CA                    NT    1:15.39  
       36.31  1:15.39                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Julio A        11 Sea Turtles-CA       1:28.81    1:21.03  
       39.07  1:21.03                                                      
  3 Tang, Kenneth K           12 STAR-CA              1:25.53    1:24.50  
  4 Yang, Andrew K            11 TMEC-CA              1:31.76    1:25.48  
       42.84  1:25.48                                                      
  5 Simon, Peyton J           11 TMEC-CA              1:32.03    1:25.73  
       40.83  1:25.73                                                      
  6 Glennon, Matthew R        12 TMEC-CA              1:27.31    1:30.06  
       44.09  1:30.06                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Victor A         11 TMEC-CA              1:32.84    1:32.34  
       43.36  1:32.34                                                      
  8 Martinez, Jonah R         12 IEAQ-CA              1:43.56    1:33.32  
       43.25  1:33.32                                                      
  9 Wiessner, Caleb J         12 TMEC-CA              1:36.50    1:34.92  
       46.28  1:34.92                                                      
 10 Elias, Joaquin            12 MVAQ-CA              1:36.10    1:40.23  
       45.51  1:40.23                                                      
 11 Acosta, Noah M            11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:43.62  
       48.29  1:43.62                                                      
 12 Pineda, Trystan A         11 TMEC-CA              1:37.34    1:44.46  
       50.68  1:44.46                                                      
 13 Minter, Jackson G         11 TMEC-CA              1:43.77    1:44.61  
       53.93  1:44.61                                                      
 14 Winsborough, Thomas A     12 STAR-CA                   NT    1:44.92  
       49.88  1:44.92                                                      
 15 Gildea, Cruz T            11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:48.49  
       53.40  1:48.49                                                      
 -- Simon, Cody M             12 TMEC-CA              1:24.83         DQ  
 -- Bashears, Nathan M        12 Sea Turtles-CA       1:56.12         DQ  
       49.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Minassian, Daniel S       11 MVAQ-CA              1:57.18         DQ  
       56.03       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:02.72    2:02.98  
     1) Chen, Marcus Y 7                2) Chen, Ethan Y 11               
     3) Simon, Cody M 12                4) Zhang, Jiashuo 12              
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:36.16    2:43.72  
     1) Acosta, Noah M 11               2) Pineda, Trystan A 11           
     3) Gildea, Cruz T 11               4) Minter, Jackson G 11           
       38.34  1:18.82  2:08.32  2:43.72                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Yang, Andrew K 11               2) Alvarez, Victor A 11           
     3) Wiessner, Caleb J 12            4) Simon, Peyton J 11             
       35.02  1:10.62  1:46.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:24.07    2:20.63  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 11              2) Zhang, Jiashuo 12              
     3) Chen, Ethan Y 11                4) Simon, Cody M 12               
       33.14  1:15.51  1:51.08  2:20.63                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:38.67    2:48.65  
     1) Alvarez, Victor A 11            2) Yang, Andrew K 11              
     3) Simon, Peyton J 11              4) Glennon, Matthew R 12          
       45.06  1:29.90  2:12.36  2:48.65                                    
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Shumway, Trevor J 12            2) Letov, Dima D 12               
     3) Kutsner, Maksim 11              4) Flynn, Michael P 11            
       36.73  1:19.18  1:49.13       DQ                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        3:00.30         DQ  
     1) Acosta, Noah M 11               2) Pineda, Trystan A 11           
     3) Wiessner, Caleb J 12            4) Minter, Jackson G 11           
       47.59  1:04.44  2:20.78       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                    NT      11.45  
  2 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                   NT      11.69  
  3 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA                    NT      11.83  
  4 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 12.90      11.89  
  5 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                    NT      12.37  
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                   NT      12.93  
  7 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                    NT      12.96  
  8 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                    NT      13.03  
  9 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA                  NT      13.09  
 10 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                   NT      13.27  
 11 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                    NT      13.35  
 12 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.09  
 13 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.76  
 14 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      14.77  
 15 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                    NT      14.99  
 16 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                   NT      15.19  
 17 Fuentes, Ethan G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT      16.27  
 18 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                  NT      19.69  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 24.93      24.08  
  2 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                25.70      24.71  
  3 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                26.51      25.65  
  4 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 26.37      25.98  
  5 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 26.44      26.19  
  6 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 24.97      26.42  
  7 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                 26.28      26.78  
  8 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                 26.62      27.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA                 28.01      27.62  
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA                27.59      27.63  
  3 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA               29.18      28.25  
  4 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA                29.03      28.72  
  5 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA                29.17      28.85  
  6 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA                 27.78      28.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT      26.36  
  2 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA                30.73      29.12  
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA                30.11      30.05  
  4 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA                34.27      30.23  
  5 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA                30.39      31.20  
  6 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA                30.44      32.20  
  7 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                34.39      32.53  
  8 Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA                39.56      32.68  
  9 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                   NT      33.26  
 10 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA                33.71      33.59  
 11 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA                 33.61      33.85  
 12 Fuentes, Ethan G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT      34.30  
 13 Nguyen, Timothy V         13 TMEC-CA                   NT      35.99  
 14 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA               44.34      45.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA                 55.72      52.33  
       25.32    52.33                                                      
  2 Schneider, TY A           13 TMEC-CA                52.23      52.64  
       25.60    52.64                                                      
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA                 54.80      55.36  
       26.44    55.36                                                      
  4 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA                58.00      56.04  
       26.89    56.04                                                      
  5 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA                 57.39      56.49  
       27.78    56.49                                                      
  6 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA                 57.66      56.81  
       27.85    56.81                                                      
  7 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA                 58.91      57.61  
       28.08    57.61                                                      
  8 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA                 59.59      58.65  
       28.74    58.65                                                      
  9 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA                 59.08      59.92  
       29.30    59.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA                 59.96      58.66  
       28.56    58.66                                                      
  2 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA             1:04.67    1:00.99  
       30.26  1:00.99                                                      
  3 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.21    1:01.09  
       29.73  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA              1:04.87    1:01.47  
       29.93  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               1:04.31    1:02.50  
       30.73  1:02.50                                                      
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            14 PASS-CA              1:03.23    1:02.73  
       29.88  1:02.73                                                      
  7 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               1:03.35    1:03.06  
       30.80  1:03.06                                                      
  8 Ybarra, Ryan J            13 PASS-CA              1:04.08    1:03.67  
       30.15  1:03.67                                                      
  9 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:03.64    1:05.64  
       30.83  1:05.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT      56.14  
       26.26    56.14                                                      
  2 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA              1:10.14    1:05.92  
       32.62  1:05.92                                                      
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:11.88    1:09.24  
       31.98  1:09.24                                                      
  4 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA              1:06.86    1:11.43  
       34.96  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:13.42    1:12.21  
       34.22  1:12.21                                                      
  6 Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA              1:34.02    1:13.16  
       35.10  1:13.16                                                      
  7 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA              1:15.00    1:16.59  
       35.66  1:16.59                                                      
  8 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               1:14.91    1:18.36  
       37.49  1:18.36                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Timothy V         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:27.83  
       38.73  1:27.83                                                      
 10 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:38.68    1:36.25  
       44.30  1:36.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Michael D        14 CHS-CA               2:10.63    1:56.65  
       26.74    56.63  1:26.83  1:56.65                                    
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               1:58.73    1:56.68  
       27.24    56.77  1:26.46  1:56.68                                    
  3 Lopez, Ethan J            13 CHS-CA               1:57.45    2:03.11  
       28.48    59.66  1:31.29  2:03.11                                    
  4 Anolin, Kai R             13 CHS-CA               2:09.74    2:03.25  
       29.01  1:00.95  1:32.47  2:03.25                                    
  5 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               2:07.58    2:04.43  
       28.88  1:00.68  1:32.77  2:04.43                                    
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:10.54    2:05.77  
       27.45    59.38  1:32.05  2:05.77                                    
  7 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               2:10.19    2:06.63  
       29.93  1:02.57  1:35.18  2:06.63                                    
  8 Jenkins, Joshua T         14 CHS-CA               2:07.93    2:08.11  
       29.68  1:02.08  1:35.18  2:08.11                                    
  9 Jung, Noah W              14 CHS-CA               2:10.90    2:10.92  
       30.29  1:04.31  1:37.08  2:10.92                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               2:15.45    2:11.53  
       30.83  1:05.47  1:38.95  2:11.53                                    
  2 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              2:13.19    2:13.41  
       30.99  1:05.37  1:40.13  2:13.41                                    
  3 Capasso, Jack D           13 Chawp-CA             2:22.78    2:13.70  
       32.10  1:07.77  1:42.28  2:13.70                                    
  4 Martin, Aidan W           13 CHS-CA               2:19.01    2:19.42  
       32.30  1:08.16  1:44.60  2:19.42                                    
  5 Crain, Aeden J            14 CHS-CA               2:18.10    2:21.33  
       31.95  1:08.41  1:45.68  2:21.33                                    
  6 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:19.02    2:22.88  
       32.30  1:07.11  1:42.71  2:22.88                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA              2:24.56    2:20.44  
       33.38  1:09.98  1:46.66  2:20.44                                    
  2 Barlow, Gavin R           14 IEAQ-CA              2:40.81    2:25.26  
       35.24  1:13.19  1:51.42  2:25.26                                    
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:43.12    2:34.29  
       33.17  1:11.25  1:52.07  2:34.29                                    
  4 Lista, Daulton L          13 CHS-CA               3:00.16    2:40.86  
       37.52  1:19.40  2:02.62  2:40.86                                    
  5 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA              2:33.22    2:44.01  
       36.55  1:19.62  2:03.06  2:44.01                                    
  6 Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA                   NT    2:44.20  
       38.62  1:20.69  2:05.03  2:44.20                                    
  7 Grey, Jonathan M          13 STAR-CA                   NT    2:46.22  
       37.67  1:20.68  2:03.98  2:46.22                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          13 CHS-CA               5:07.07    5:24.21  
       29.40  1:01.41  1:33.89  2:06.95  2:39.29  3:12.92  3:46.10  4:18.95
     4:51.88  5:24.21                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Josh            14 CHS-CA               5:33.60    5:33.74  
       29.60  1:02.48  1:35.77  2:09.74  2:44.02  3:18.13  3:53.03  4:27.71
     5:01.46  5:33.74                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent E        13 CHS-CA               5:44.25    5:41.91  
       30.65  1:05.07  1:39.52  2:14.76  2:49.74  3:24.50  3:59.99  4:35.87
     5:10.13  5:41.91                                                      
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              5:47.75         DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lucore, Niko P            14 IEAQ-CA              6:18.02    6:02.16  
       32.17  1:08.33  1:45.09  2:21.29  2:59.05  3:36.60  4:14.29  4:51.36
     5:27.36  6:02.16                                                      
  2 Serrano, Zeke D           13 CHS-CA               6:19.06    6:13.08  
       32.27  1:08.32  1:46.11  2:23.05  3:00.92  3:39.35  4:19.18  4:58.83
     5:37.92  6:13.08                                                      
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              6:17.34    6:17.00  
       33.47  1:11.49  1:50.41  2:29.45  3:08.39  3:47.41  4:24.23  5:02.30
     5:40.68  6:17.00                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, David A          13 TMEC-CA              6:40.07    6:11.71  
       33.09  1:09.79  1:47.40  2:25.90  3:04.46  3:43.39  4:21.94  5:00.33
     5:37.93  6:11.71                                                      
  2 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    7:32.91  
       36.97  1:22.36  2:09.93  2:56.66  3:43.92  4:30.67  5:18.27  6:05.55
     6:51.97  7:32.91                                                      
  3 Cello, Daniel O           14 MVAQ-CA              7:04.17    7:35.35  
       39.17  1:23.59  2:11.34  3:00.72  3:47.64  4:35.74  5:25.84  6:12.22
     6:53.49  7:35.35                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:08.44    1:05.11  
       32.12  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:10.78    1:05.54  
       32.36  1:05.54                                                      
  3 Buan, Antonio M           13 UN-01-CA             1:08.47    1:05.58  
       33.32  1:05.58                                                      
  4 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:09.25    1:09.86  
       34.51  1:09.86                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:17.49    1:17.63  
       37.58  1:17.63                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:06.62  
       32.61  1:06.62                                                      
  2 Janku, Christopher P      14 TMEC-CA              1:18.41    1:12.54  
       34.81  1:12.54                                                      
  3 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:20.78    1:12.79  
       37.21  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Garcia, Dylan C           14 MBA-CA               1:23.24    1:17.55  
       36.98  1:17.55                                                      
  5 Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              1:31.95    1:23.04  
       40.26  1:23.04                                                      
  6 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA              1:34.07    1:35.10  
       45.21  1:35.10                                                      
  7 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             1:57.46    1:56.07  
       54.41  1:56.07                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:12.01    1:10.19  
       33.19  1:10.19                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:26.01    1:20.79  
       38.61  1:20.79                                                      
  2 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.77    1:21.65  
       39.00  1:21.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:11.79  
       34.54  1:11.79                                                      
  2 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:28.22    1:20.60  
       38.74  1:20.60                                                      
  3 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              1:33.89    1:27.72  
       42.36  1:27.72                                                      
  4 Garcia, Dylan C           14 MBA-CA               1:44.02    1:28.70  
       41.34  1:28.70                                                      
  5 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:28.07    1:33.58  
       43.88  1:33.58                                                      
 -- Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Spencer, Landon D         13 TMEC-CA              1:28.99         DQ  
       41.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA              1:33.63         DQ  
       45.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Fuentes, Ethan G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              1:04.32    1:05.16  
       29.94  1:05.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           13 UN-01-CA             1:10.02    1:06.03  
       31.11  1:06.03                                                      
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              1:08.32    1:07.12  
       31.78  1:07.12                                                      
  3 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              1:11.61    1:11.15  
       33.36  1:11.15                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:07.57  
       32.72  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              1:28.88    1:21.82  
       38.86  1:21.82                                                      
  3 Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA                   NT    1:23.24  
       35.95  1:23.24                                                      
  4 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA             2:16.03    2:17.45  
       57.53  2:17.45                                                      
 -- Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA              1:37.76         DQ  
       41.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             1:19.32         DQ  
       35.65       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           13 IEAQ-CA              2:27.30    2:18.68  
       29.79  1:06.57  1:46.51  2:18.68                                    
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         14 TMEC-CA              2:27.01    2:25.73  
       32.27  1:10.00  1:53.16  2:25.73                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ibbetson, Luke N          14 Chawp-CA             2:39.95    2:34.66  
       36.06  1:15.37  2:00.34  2:34.66                                    
  2 Perzabal, Juan C          13 TMEC-CA              2:36.43    2:36.18  
       34.47  1:13.81  2:01.82  2:36.18                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan M             13 Chawp-CA                  NT    2:19.44  
       29.09  1:07.72  1:47.81  2:19.44                                    
  2 Janku, Christopher P      14 TMEC-CA              2:42.73    2:36.15  
       35.47  1:15.46  2:03.29  2:36.15                                    
  3 Wiessner, Jacob D         14 TMEC-CA              2:52.00    2:52.74  
       39.24  1:24.55  2:12.26  2:52.74                                    
  4 Whitmore, Riley E         13 TMEC-CA              3:01.43    3:03.63  
       42.43  1:30.99  2:20.22  3:03.63                                    
  5 Weeg, Luke D              14 TMEC-CA              3:08.30    3:11.21  
       42.59  1:35.78  2:27.88  3:11.21                                    
  6 Lin, Daniel               13 IEAQ-CA                   NT    3:20.70  
       38.64  1:27.06  2:37.12  3:20.70                                    
  7 Fierro, Vincent A         13 Chawp-CA                  NT    4:17.80  
     1:04.51  2:15.41  3:30.70  4:17.80                                    
 -- Garcia, Dylan C           14 MBA-CA               3:08.79         DQ  
       35.78  1:18.46  2:06.98       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.39    1:59.07  
     1) Whitmore, Riley E 13            2) Toschak, David A 13            
     3) Perzabal, Juan C 13             4) Schneider, TY A 13             
       34.45  1:01.73  1:32.49  1:59.07                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    2:14.60  
     1) Fuentes, Ethan G 13             2) Spencer, Landon D 13           
     3) Nguyen, Timothy V 13            4) Wiessner, Jacob D 14           
       35.06  1:06.84  1:43.40  2:14.60                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:01.49    4:57.38  
     1) Whitmore, Riley E 13            2) Perzabal, Juan C 13            
     3) Toschak, David A 13             4) Schneider, TY A 13             
       42.84  1:39.90  2:12.50  2:53.69  3:25.16  4:00.34  4:27.83  4:57.38
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:40.85    2:29.62  
     1) Spencer, Landon D 13            2) Whitmore, Riley E 13           
     3) Weeg, Luke D 14                 4) Wiessner, Jacob D 14           
       40.35  1:19.61  1:58.98  2:29.62                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        5:19.01    5:20.31  
     1) Perzabal, Juan C 13             2) Wiessner, Jacob D 14           
     3) Janku, Christopher P 14         4) Spencer, Landon D 13           
       38.15  1:17.91  1:57.57  2:43.39  3:21.57  4:06.01  4:40.08  5:20.31
 
Boys 15-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                   NT      10.59  
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                    NT      10.82  
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                   NT      11.05  
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                    NT      11.12  
  5 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                    NT      11.29  
  6 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                    NT      11.86  
  7 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA                   NT      12.28  
  8 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                   NT      12.95  
  9 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                   NT      13.15  
 10 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                   NT      13.41  
 11 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                   NT      13.62  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                21.94      21.76  
  2 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA                 21.51      22.55  
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                23.61      23.16  
  4 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                23.88      23.43  
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 22.39      23.59  
  6 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                 24.00      23.85  
  7 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                25.46      25.26  
  8 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 25.17      26.04  
  9 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                25.75      26.62  
 10 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                26.06      27.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                26.66      24.55  
  2 Qiu, Alexander            15 TMEC-CA                27.61      27.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA                31.39      27.76  
  2 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                   NT      28.46  
  3 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA                30.40      28.73  
  4 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                29.30      29.34  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Justin E       15 TMEC-CA                46.58      47.47  
       22.89    47.47                                                      
  2 Dykier, Garrett T         15 CHS-CA                 48.64      50.38  
       24.60    50.38                                                      
  3 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                52.15      51.28  
       24.78    51.28                                                      
  4 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA                 53.72      52.17  
       25.26    52.17                                                      
  5 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA                 54.50      53.34  
       25.90    53.34                                                      
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                54.44      54.71  
       26.08    54.71                                                      
  7 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA                56.21      56.64  
       26.92    56.64                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA                56.01      57.33  
       27.57    57.33                                                      
 -- Swenke, Ethan T           16 TMEC-CA                51.86         DQ  
       24.29       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA                57.96      53.74  
       25.87    53.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA              1:04.75      59.42  
       28.87    59.42                                                      
  2 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:04.07  
  3 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA              1:03.75    1:04.31  
       30.38  1:04.31                                                      
  4 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA              1:05.01    1:05.01  
       31.47  1:05.01                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Haygood, Beaver R         17 CHS-CA               1:51.22    1:57.60  
       26.87    57.92  1:28.72  1:57.60                                    
  2 Lee, Nathan T             15 CHS-CA               2:01.88    1:58.96  
       27.96    58.90  1:29.12  1:58.96                                    
  3 Hsieh, Daniel W           15 CHS-CA               1:56.95    2:00.13  
       28.15  1:00.22  1:31.32  2:00.13                                    
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:59.23    2:01.49  
       27.11    57.63  1:29.85  2:01.49                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:03.05    2:02.37  
       28.72    59.51  1:31.45  2:02.37                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA              2:09.00    2:02.38  
       28.99    59.41  1:31.04  2:02.38                                    
  2 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              2:05.16    2:09.80  
       29.00  1:01.81  1:35.64  2:09.80                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Barlow, Tristan J         15 IEAQ-CA              2:32.38    2:08.86  
       29.55  1:02.27  1:36.37  2:08.86                                    
  2 Qiu, Alexander            15 TMEC-CA              3:05.20    2:16.71  
       29.04  1:02.78  1:39.25  2:16.71                                    
  3 Mozingo, Logan C          15 TMEC-CA              2:27.08    2:21.07  
       31.66  1:07.80  1:44.98  2:21.07                                    
  4 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA              2:22.75    2:24.18  
       31.11  1:06.37  1:44.83  2:24.18                                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nic R            15 Unattached-CA        5:32.44    5:32.51  
       26.53    57.21  1:29.45  2:02.42  2:36.53  3:10.76  3:45.81  4:21.49
     4:57.43  5:32.51                                                      
  2 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              5:20.36    5:36.76  
       27.56    58.47  1:31.20  2:04.21  2:37.94  3:13.05  3:48.20  4:24.23
     5:01.26  5:36.76                                                      
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              5:19.77    5:44.83  
       27.83    58.55  1:31.79  2:05.74  2:41.02  3:17.37  3:54.94  4:32.54
     5:09.25  5:44.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Le, Timothy V             17 IEAQ-CA              5:49.89    5:58.40  
       29.60  1:03.65  1:39.69  2:16.50  2:53.26  3:30.11  4:07.59  4:45.67
     5:22.75  5:58.40                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              1:01.98    1:01.54  
       29.75  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:00.56    1:02.73  
       30.03  1:02.73                                                      
  3 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              1:05.36    1:03.66  
       30.88  1:03.66                                                      
  4 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA              1:07.40    1:08.12  
       33.26  1:08.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              1:08.38    1:09.16  
       33.52  1:09.16                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA                   NT    1:20.75  
       40.47  1:20.75                                                      
  2 Martinez, Arnauld         15 HVDA-CA                   NT    1:24.19  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              1:13.79    1:17.36  
       35.95  1:17.36                                                      
 -- Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              1:08.70         DQ  
       31.13       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              1:16.97    1:17.71  
       36.38  1:17.71                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA                59.52      58.75  
       26.72    58.75                                                      
  2 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA                59.36      58.84  
       27.44    58.84                                                      
  3 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              1:03.86    1:01.35  
       28.39  1:01.35                                                      
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA                59.12    1:02.37  
       28.88  1:02.37                                                      
  5 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              1:01.95    1:03.28  
       29.50  1:03.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA              1:05.22    1:02.08  
       29.56  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Velasco JR, Eduardo       15 MVAQ-CA              1:10.14    1:09.62  
       31.26  1:09.62                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         15 TMEC-CA              2:07.13    2:09.01  
       27.34  1:00.84  1:37.02  2:09.01                                    
  2 Delaney, Cormac D         16 TMEC-CA              2:13.52    2:15.79  
       28.38  1:03.21  1:43.69  2:15.79                                    
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        15 TMEC-CA              2:14.93    2:19.38  
       29.34  1:04.93  1:47.86  2:19.38                                    
  4 Colvin, Mitchell D        17 TMEC-CA              2:21.01    2:20.22  
       28.73  1:06.69  1:49.07  2:20.22                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin J          15 TMEC-CA              2:17.80    2:20.59  
       30.45  1:07.61  1:49.73  2:20.59                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Poulin, Michael J         18 PASS-CA              2:24.16    2:20.79  
       31.29  1:08.91  1:50.03  2:20.79                                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:34.07    1:58.53  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 16              2) Yang, Alexander K 15           
     3) Delaney, Cormac D 16            4) Schneider, Justin E 15         
       28.73    57.41  1:29.79  1:58.53                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:24.69    4:20.87  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 16              2) Yang, Alexander K 15           
     3) Delaney, Cormac D 16            4) Schneider, Justin E 15         
       29.36  1:03.71  1:33.01  2:06.79  2:40.15  3:17.97  3:47.59  4:20.87
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    1:52.17  
     1) Colvin, Mitchell D 17           2) Yang, Alexander K 15           
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 15           4) Delaney, Cormac D 16           
       29.74    59.35  1:27.21  1:52.17                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:52.59    4:16.17  
     1) Vinh, Matthew B 15              2) Yang, Alexander K 15           
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 15           4) Delaney, Cormac D 16           
       34.09  1:10.61  1:41.97  2:17.19  2:45.43  3:18.78  3:46.08  4:16.17
 
Mixed 5-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    1:08.74  
     1) Castillo, Emiliano A M10        2) Chavez, Carmelita C W10        
     3) Chavez, Franchelle M W9         4) Bravo, Brennan B M11           
       31.21  1:08.74                                                      
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Valdez, Tyler B M12             2) Rubin, Lily J W8               
     3) Gong, Peony W6                  4) Ewing, Brayden A M8            
 
Mixed 5-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Milliman, Blake L M7            2) Minassian, Daniel S M11        
     3) Chavez, Carmelita C W10         4) Chavez, Franchelle M W9        
       54.39       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 5-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    3:03.85  
     1) Elias, Joaquin M12              2) Chavez, Carmelita C W10        
     3) Castillo, Emiliano A M10        4) Chavez, Franchelle M W9        
       43.97  1:33.35  2:25.25  3:03.85                                    
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Gong, Peony W6                  2) Rubin, Lily J W8               
     3) Valdez, Tyler B M12             4) Ewing, Brayden A M8            
     1:01.66  2:14.45  2:46.59       DQ                                    
 -- Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Rubin, Sasha M10                2) Flores, Madison A W10          
     3) Palma, Faith W9                 4) Daudert, Turner A M10          
       50.68  1:42.93  2:30.07       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 11-18 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                         NT    1:02.63  
     1) Cello, Daniel O M14             2) Grays, Skye E W12              
     3) Villalobos, Samantha W11        4) Velasco JR, Eduardo M15        
       39.28  1:02.63                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pison, Mikaela U          14 TMEC-CA                   NT      59.86