BAC BRW meet - Meet Results

BAC BRW meet
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 10/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to South Bay Swimming                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
     2017 CA Barracuda Aquatic Club BRW SC Meet - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017     
                Bellflower Aquatic Center, Sanction #: S17-267                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                18.86      16.75  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 18.74      17.98  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA                19.59      18.33  
  4 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                18.69      18.85  
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                19.69      19.34  
  6 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                20.43      19.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                   NT      16.46  
  2 Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA                23.53      18.19  
  3 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      18.62  
  4 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                   NT      20.04  
  5 Bloomfield, Sanoe H        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      20.24  
  6 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 22.62      20.56  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                22.44      20.59  
  8 Pulido, Atziry             8 PRMT-CA                22.58      20.82  
  9 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 26.60      20.86  
 10 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                22.24      20.91  
 11 Walsh, Alden               7 PASA-CA                   NT      21.18  
 12 Redding, Dee Dee N         8 RMDA-CA                25.37      21.38  
 13 Jung, Claire I             7 UN-01-CA               22.23      21.46  
 14 Garcia, Niki N             8 DWNY-CA                23.79      21.71  
 15 Cerrillo, Elia S           7 VKNG-CA                28.05      21.85  
 16 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA               22.16      22.24  
 17 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                25.17      23.31  
 18 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                    NT      23.42  
 19 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA               24.54      23.61  
 20 Murray, Shannon C          7 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.17  
 21 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                24.74      25.26  
 22 Portillo, Else             7 DWNY-CA                   NT      25.58  
 23 Knott, Kenna C             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.86  
 24 Redding, Noemi E           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.74  
 25 Gomez, Gemma               7 PRMT-CA                32.84      32.14  
 26 MacLean, Melissa           6 PRMT-CA                36.15      32.43  
 27 Cervantes, Giselle         8 PRMT-CA                   NT      35.36  
 28 Marez, Emma Y              5 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.93  
 29 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.69  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                38.67      38.62  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 39.92      38.97  
  3 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                40.03      41.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            7 VKNG-CA                41.34      40.90  
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA                41.07      40.93  
  3 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA                46.20      41.43  
  4 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                46.30      42.01  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                44.57      43.11  
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                44.23      45.72  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                45.66      45.92  
  8 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                43.12      46.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA                   NT      40.09  
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                51.18      45.93  
  3 Anderson, Lucie T          8 VKNG-CA                53.86      47.52  
  4 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA                51.59      47.76  
  5 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 52.70      48.06  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                52.79      48.99  
  7 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                52.49      49.06  
  8 Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.15  
  9 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA              1:01.09      49.31  
 10 Pulido, Atziry             8 PRMT-CA                56.01      49.34  
 11 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA               51.85      49.96  
 12 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 57.26      49.99  
 13 Garcia, Niki N             8 DWNY-CA                57.16      50.57  
 14 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                    NT      51.32  
 15 Punzalan, Erica            8 BAC-CA               1:08.05      52.67  
 16 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA              1:00.90      52.98  
 17 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA               54.20      54.01  
 18 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                    NT      54.96  
 19 Del-Rio, Chloe K           7 BAC-CA                    NT    1:00.30  
 20 Hetzel, Joslyn E           6 RFSH-CA              1:02.40    1:00.48  
 21 Talbot, Abbi S             6 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:01.40  
 22 Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA              1:14.85    1:02.34  
 23 Perez, Jazlen              7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:02.90  
 24 Gomez, Gemma               7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:05.78  
 25 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA              1:01.91    1:06.25  
 26 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA              1:14.90    1:11.01  
 27 MacLean, Melissa           6 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:16.14  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:25.00    1:22.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA              1:33.25    1:30.20  
  2 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA              1:41.04    1:30.34  
  3 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:38.03    1:37.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:47.17  
  2 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:51.16  
  3 Pulido, Atziry             8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:59.61  
  4 Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:13.86  
  5 De Villa, Kyla R           7 SPS-CA                    NT    2:28.86  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                21.18      21.62  
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            7 VKNG-CA                22.60      20.43  
  2 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                22.26      21.20  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                25.41      24.27  
  4 Cummings, Katie L          8 BAC-CA                 25.38      24.33  
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                24.77      25.38  
  6 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                25.83      25.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                   NT      22.45  
  2 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA                   NT      22.57  
  3 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA                27.72      22.96  
  4 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA               28.27      23.76  
  5 Cerrillo, Elia S           7 VKNG-CA                27.00      24.40  
  6 Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.90  
  7 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA                   NT      25.93  
  8 De Villa, Kyla R           7 SPS-CA                    NT      25.99  
  9 Anderson, Lucie T          8 VKNG-CA                   NT      26.17  
 10 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA               27.02      26.50  
 10 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                   NT      26.50  
 12 Pagaduan, K.C. C           8 BAC-CA                    NT      27.18  
 13 Perez, Jazlen              7 PRMT-CA                   NT      27.28  
 14 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                27.40      27.43  
 15 Punzalan, Erica            8 BAC-CA                 28.43      27.86  
 16 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.99  
 17 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 28.80      28.41  
 18 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                30.62      28.94  
 19 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                31.38      29.65  
 20 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                    NT      30.74  
 21 Del-Rio, Chloe K           7 BAC-CA                    NT      30.85  
 22 Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA                34.40      31.23  
 22 Hetzel, Joslyn E           6 RFSH-CA                33.67      31.23  
 24 Devaney, Cali M            6 VKNG-CA                   NT      31.57  
 25 Pulido, Atziry             8 PRMT-CA                35.49      32.69  
 26 Gomez, Gemma               7 PRMT-CA                33.80      33.78  
 27 Talbot, Abbi S             6 VKNG-CA                37.82      37.21  
 28 Rivera, Milla              6 PRMT-CA                   NT      39.85  
 -- MacLean, Melissa           6 PRMT-CA                37.19         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                23.06      21.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 26.19      23.90  
  2 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                24.70      25.27  
  3 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                28.49      26.60  
  4 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                27.38      28.09  
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                28.76      28.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA                   NT      22.84  
  2 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA                31.00      24.82  
  3 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                   NT      25.20  
  4 Bickel, Nikki O            7 VKNG-CA                33.91      25.62  
  5 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      27.01  
  6 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA                30.07      27.06  
  7 Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.20  
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                32.98      28.20  
  9 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 31.94      28.57  
 10 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                   NT      29.26  
 11 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA               32.97      29.75  
 12 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                35.56      30.34  
 13 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                31.43      31.16  
 14 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.25  
 15 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA                  NT      32.02  
 16 Devaney, Cali M            6 VKNG-CA                   NT      32.67  
 17 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                38.04      36.77  
 -- Garcia, Niki N             8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Talbot, Abbi S             6 VKNG-CA                34.91         DQ  
 -- Lee, Daisy C               8 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schuler, Anielka L         8 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                18.22      18.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 21.95      20.57  
  2 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                22.50      21.01  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                21.31      21.39  
  4 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                25.31      21.74  
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                25.03      23.37  
  6 Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA                25.52      25.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                   NT      18.18  
  2 Jung, Claire I             7 UN-01-CA                  NT      22.56  
  3 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA                27.07      23.80  
  4 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                    NT      24.25  
  5 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA                28.49      25.62  
  6 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA               28.71      27.76  
  7 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                30.19      28.56  
  8 Walsh, Alden               7 PASA-CA                   NT      28.72  
  9 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                    NT      30.00  
 10 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                31.46      32.16  
 11 Redding, Noemi E           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.00  
 12 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA                  NT      38.24  
 13 Knott, Kenna C             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.60  
 -- Murray, Shannon C          7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Dee Dee N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marez, Emma Y              5 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA              1:36.73    1:33.24  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:34.46    1:35.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA              1:44.22    1:39.49  
  2 Baxter, Rachel J           6 RMDA-CA              1:54.81    1:40.51  
  3 Rubly, Reese R             8 RMDA-CA              1:53.37    1:46.35  
  4 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:52.69    1:47.14  
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:55.45    1:53.87  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              2:00.93    1:54.82  
 -- Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA              1:46.97         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.08  
  2 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:44.67  
  3 Jung, Claire I             7 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:46.15  
  4 Walsh, Alden               7 PASA-CA                   NT    2:01.86  
  5 Yeung, Michelle            7 UN-01-CA             2:14.36    2:02.08  
  6 Yeung, Abbie               5 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:06.12  
  7 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:22.58  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                29.42      29.51  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                32.45      31.02  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 31.73      31.38  
  4 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                31.60      31.61  
  5 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                33.36      31.99  
  5 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                31.95      31.99  
  7 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                31.68      32.04  
  8 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 32.36      32.44  
  9 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                32.50      32.70  
 10 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                33.45      33.05  
 11 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                33.33      33.21  
 12 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                33.48      33.38  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                33.61      33.59  
 14 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                32.64      34.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                34.26      31.78  
  2 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA                 35.63      33.54  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                35.26      33.81  
  4 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                34.26      33.90  
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 34.19      34.15  
  6 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                36.37      34.20  
  6 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                35.73      34.20  
  8 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                34.36      34.44  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                35.81      34.45  
 10 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                34.64      34.55  
 11 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                36.82      34.67  
 12 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                35.92      34.90  
 13 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                35.70      35.45  
 14 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                36.75      36.00  
 15 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA                 36.56      36.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      33.29  
  2 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                37.89      34.18  
  3 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                37.01      34.93  
  4 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                38.79      35.96  
  5 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                38.28      35.98  
  6 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 41.88      36.03  
  7 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                37.09      36.17  
  8 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 40.79      37.00  
  9 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA                37.05      37.10  
 10 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 39.23      37.35  
 11 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                38.93      37.61  
 12 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                38.56      37.83  
 13 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                38.42      37.93  
 14 Li, Lily                  10 CERR-CA                   NT      37.95  
 15 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                37.97      38.27  
 16 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                38.20      38.65  
 17 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                39.83      38.72  
 18 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                43.01      39.24  
 19 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA                37.92      39.48  
 20 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 42.70      39.63  
 21 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                50.28      39.92  
 22 Johnson, Audrey L         10 RFSH-CA                   NT      39.94  
 23 Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                42.15      40.07  
 24 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                44.28      40.10  
 25 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                49.62      40.39  
 26 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                44.33      41.06  
 27 Chiang, Abigail            9 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.15  
 28 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                45.04      42.24  
 29 Ruiz, Maria G             10 PRMT-CA                59.68      42.63  
 30 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                45.78      42.64  
 31 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                40.91      42.84  
 32 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                42.95      42.91  
 33 MacLean, mel              10 PRMT-CA                44.43      42.99  
 34 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 45.33      43.03  
 35 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT      44.10  
 36 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                 46.14      44.14  
 37 Myers, Katie C             9 RMDA-CA                58.76      44.86  
 38 De Villa, Aisling M       10 SPS-CA                    NT      45.20  
 39 Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                52.40      45.56  
 40 Reed, Brylie K             9 FROG-CA                54.05      47.37  
 41 Bispango, Giselle K        9 RMDA-CA                49.34      49.24  
 42 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 49.25      49.82  
 43 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                   NT      49.95  
 44 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.86  
 45 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 PRMT-CA                57.37      55.33  
 46 Benitez, Allison          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:01.56  
 47 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA                56.45    1:01.73  
 48 Uriarte, Milari c          9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.24  
 49 Dillard, Morgan E          8 BAC-CA               1:05.63    1:20.64  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:04.62    1:04.35  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:09.33    1:06.96  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               1:09.99    1:08.86  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:12.05    1:09.20  
  5 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:08.97    1:09.23  
  6 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:11.91    1:10.66  
  7 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:10.78    1:10.68  
  8 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              1:12.87    1:12.43  
  9 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:14.42    1:16.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.77    1:10.51  
  2 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:14.88    1:13.61  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:16.10    1:14.11  
  4 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA               1:19.42    1:15.29  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:17.77    1:15.77  
  6 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:20.90    1:16.20  
  7 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:15.72    1:16.31  
  8 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:16.12    1:16.82  
  9 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:18.40    1:17.31  
 10 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:17.82    1:17.36  
 11 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:15.17    1:18.43  
 12 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA              1:18.98    1:19.15  
 13 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:17.40    1:21.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.09  
  2 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:23.14    1:13.93  
  3 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:26.99    1:16.71  
  4 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.53  
  5 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:30.53    1:17.57  
  6 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA              1:24.18    1:18.45  
  7 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:28.19    1:19.05  
  7 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:25.82    1:19.05  
  9 Taitano, Kana             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.12  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:22.52    1:20.38  
 11 Nelson, Aubree R          10 FROG-CA              1:23.24    1:20.98  
 12 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA              1:24.87    1:21.35  
 13 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:26.97    1:21.48  
 14 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA              1:29.96    1:22.67  
 15 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA              1:25.03    1:23.01  
 16 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA              1:26.24    1:24.61  
 17 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA               1:34.67    1:25.77  
 18 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA              1:25.48    1:26.00  
 19 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA              1:27.48    1:26.20  
 20 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:27.91    1:26.88  
 21 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA              1:36.29    1:27.41  
 22 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:30.00  
 23 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA              1:30.26    1:30.32  
 24 Luong, Canika L           10 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:30.74  
 25 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA              1:34.23    1:31.09  
 26 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA              1:28.87    1:31.31  
 27 Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:31.57  
 28 Schrader, Alison F        10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:32.04  
 29 Tanner, Sofia              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.74  
 30 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA               1:31.96    1:33.61  
 31 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:34.28  
 32 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:33.99    1:34.81  
 33 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA              1:49.68    1:35.07  
 34 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              2:00.95    1:35.20  
 35 Pu, Nora G                10 UN-03-CA             1:35.50    1:35.21  
 36 MacLean, mel              10 PRMT-CA              1:48.25    1:35.61  
 37 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA              1:42.69    1:36.42  
 38 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:38.68  
 39 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA              1:44.36    1:40.96  
 40 Tam, WenLynn A            10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:41.09  
 41 Bowen, Natalia K          10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:41.41  
 42 Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
 43 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               1:49.54    1:47.26  
 44 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:47.33  
 45 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.37  
 46 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA              2:10.30    1:49.83  
 47 Asadoorian, Emelia        10 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:53.86  
 48 Choi, Carissa C            9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:56.22  
 49 Malunes, MJ B              8 BAC-CA                    NT    2:03.69  
 50 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              2:00.90    2:06.34  
 51 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA              2:03.59    2:07.43  
 52 Palacios, Maddy S          7 BAC-CA                    NT    2:35.05  
 53 Benitez, Allison          10 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:50.88  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:17.58    2:17.03  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              2:24.10    2:21.67  
  3 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:24.65    2:24.32  
  4 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               2:25.87    2:24.43  
  5 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              2:39.48    2:29.93  
  6 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              2:37.91    2:36.89  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              2:41.90    2:40.01  
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               2:42.00    2:45.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              2:47.36    2:39.17  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              2:47.50    2:40.83  
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              2:56.80    2:45.62  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                34.62      33.49  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                37.19      36.65  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 40.48      37.36  
  4 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                38.47      37.93  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                39.24      38.55  
  6 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 38.59      38.85  
  7 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                39.45      39.42  
  8 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 40.16      39.57  
  9 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 40.25      39.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 43.04      39.55  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 40.90      40.27  
  3 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                40.83      40.52  
  4 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                44.11      40.90  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                43.68      41.55  
  6 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                41.99      42.27  
  7 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 41.47      42.60  
  8 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                42.24      43.48  
  9 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                41.40      43.56  
 10 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                44.18      43.96  
 11 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                44.23      44.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.28  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                45.01      38.34  
  3 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 45.30      42.14  
  4 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                49.68      42.99  
  5 Leung, Taylor Y            9 MAX-CA                    NT      43.17  
  6 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                46.35      44.27  
  7 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                46.71      44.29  
  8 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                45.59      45.04  
  9 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                50.77      45.07  
 10 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 48.33      45.52  
 11 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                47.08      45.75  
 12 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                50.82      46.12  
 13 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                45.02      46.43  
 14 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                    NT      47.27  
 15 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 48.24      47.45  
 16 Wai, Julianna A            9 SPS-CA                    NT      47.47  
 17 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                   NT      47.57  
 18 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA                46.50      47.78  
 19 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              1:01.20      47.89  
 20 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                58.57      48.08  
 21 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                52.74      48.15  
 22 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 47.23      48.33  
 23 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                44.96      48.44  
 24 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                48.38      48.93  
 25 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                47.27      49.15  
 26 Tanner, Sofia              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.46  
 27 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA                48.36      49.59  
 28 Pu, Nora G                10 UN-03-CA               47.93      49.69  
 29 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                49.69      49.71  
 30 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT      50.06  
 31 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA              1:01.95      50.90  
 32 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                59.32      52.08  
 33 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                48.00      52.26  
 34 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA               1:01.41      53.56  
 35 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               1:03.61      54.98  
 36 Longo, Abby A              9 PASA-CA                   NT      55.23  
 37 Bowen, Natalia K          10 BAC-CA                    NT      55.50  
 38 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                   NT      56.59  
 39 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                   NT      57.65  
 40 Asadoorian, Emelia        10 BPAC-CA                   NT      57.87  
 41 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 PRMT-CA              1:06.78      57.93  
 42 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT      59.89  
 43 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.91  
 44 Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA-CA              1:03.80    1:05.27  
 45 Kang, Lana K              10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:06.15  
 46 MacLean, mel              10 PRMT-CA                55.89    1:06.70  
 47 Malunes, MJ B              8 BAC-CA                    NT    1:06.97  
 48 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:11.69  
 49 Uriarte, Milari c          9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:26.97  
 50 Palacios, Maddy S          7 BAC-CA                    NT    1:27.40  
 -- Luong, Canika L           10 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                51.70         DQ  
 -- Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Choi, Carissa C            9 MAX-CA                 59.02         DQ  
 -- Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 46.65         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                49.62         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Allison          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.02    1:11.77  
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:15.39    1:13.18  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:18.99    1:17.87  
  4 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:22.71    1:19.60  
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:21.41    1:19.70  
  6 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:21.21    1:22.01  
  7 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:20.00    1:24.42  
  8 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:28.19    1:33.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:28.61    1:25.75  
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:34.87    1:28.51  
  3 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA               1:36.24    1:29.28  
  3 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:29.57    1:29.28  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:36.30    1:29.70  
  6 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA               1:31.89    1:29.89  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:32.10    1:29.89  
  8 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              1:32.05    1:30.51  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:32.42    1:31.66  
 10 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:32.08    1:34.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:17.88  
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:22.62  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:23.35  
  4 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:33.72  
  5 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.34  
  6 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:34.95  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                   NT    1:36.55  
  8 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA               1:46.98    1:36.86  
  9 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:39.30    1:37.76  
 10 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:38.56  
 11 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:40.81    1:40.92  
 12 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:43.11    1:41.07  
 13 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                   NT    1:45.47  
 14 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA              1:42.22    1:45.66  
 15 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:47.56  
 16 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:51.57  
 17 Erdenebat, Michelle N      9 SPS-CA               1:51.31    1:53.12  
 18 Reed, Brylie K             9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:57.24  
 19 Ruiz, Maria G             10 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:05.10  
 20 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:27.14  
 -- De Villa, Aisling M       10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Myers, Katie C             9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Allison          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                39.55      38.83  
  2 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 42.34      39.11  
  3 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                41.44      40.23  
  4 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 43.60      40.32  
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 43.42      40.51  
  6 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                43.83      41.86  
  7 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                43.58      42.40  
  8 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 40.65      43.11  
  9 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA                43.94      44.02  
 10 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                43.49      44.95  
 11 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA                 45.05      47.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA                46.82      43.09  
  2 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                46.60      44.50  
  3 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                47.25      45.10  
  4 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                46.62      45.89  
  5 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 47.72      46.43  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                49.65      46.78  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                46.94      46.99  
  8 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                49.28      47.04  
  9 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA                 47.22      47.25  
 10 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 48.52      47.62  
 11 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                45.92      47.65  
 12 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                48.39      48.07  
 13 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                49.69      48.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      43.38  
  2 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      43.60  
  3 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                50.73      46.12  
  4 Schrader, Alison F        10 SPS-CA                    NT      46.78  
  5 Leung, Taylor Y            9 MAX-CA                    NT      46.88  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                50.92      47.11  
  7 Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                   NT      47.49  
  8 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 50.67      47.58  
  9 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                50.84      47.84  
 10 Nelson, Aubree R          10 FROG-CA                   NT      48.23  
 11 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 50.97      49.11  
 12 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA                   NT      49.32  
 13 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 50.33      49.85  
 14 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                55.02      49.90  
 15 Taitano, Kana             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.13  
 16 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                51.25      51.44  
 17 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 58.22      51.88  
 18 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                56.82      52.96  
 19 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA                53.92      53.06  
 20 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA                58.13      53.35  
 21 Bowen, Natalia K          10 BAC-CA                    NT      53.70  
 22 Pu, Nora G                10 UN-03-CA               53.54      54.14  
 23 Patil, Sameeka P          10 MAX-CA                    NT      55.02  
 24 Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA                   NT      56.13  
 25 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                   NT      56.53  
 26 Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                   NT      56.66  
 27 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                54.56      57.16  
 28 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA              1:01.27      57.98  
 29 Choi, Carissa C            9 MAX-CA                    NT      58.24  
 30 Tam, WenLynn A            10 MAX-CA                    NT      58.45  
 31 Longo, Abby A              9 PASA-CA                   NT      58.63  
 32 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               1:11.58    1:01.44  
 33 Kang, Lana K              10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:02.35  
 34 MacLean, mel              10 PRMT-CA              1:11.87    1:02.84  
 35 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA              1:13.07    1:03.08  
 36 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.65  
 -- Wai, Julianna A            9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                52.07         DQ  
 -- Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:27.13    1:25.90  
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:32.39    1:26.48  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:27.02    1:26.51  
  4 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:29.08    1:28.30  
  5 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:32.29    1:29.31  
  6 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:33.53    1:31.78  
  7 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:35.01    1:32.31  
  8 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:33.59    1:33.48  
  9 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:31.09    1:35.39  
 10 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA               1:37.93    1:36.27  
 11 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              1:37.88    1:41.62  
 12 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:39.88    1:43.73  
 -- Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:38.97         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA              1:41.66    1:34.93  
  2 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:41.53    1:38.86  
  3 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:43.55    1:39.88  
  4 Li, Lily                  10 CERR-CA              1:49.08    1:40.19  
  5 Erdenebat, Michelle N      9 SPS-CA               1:44.77    1:44.10  
  6 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA              1:48.27    1:44.38  
  7 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               1:48.98    1:44.49  
  8 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:40.86    1:44.68  
  9 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA              1:48.08    1:48.07  
 10 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA              1:47.59    1:48.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:39.39  
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:40.40  
  3 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:40.58  
  4 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA              1:49.90    1:41.09  
  5 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:41.30  
  6 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:41.51  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.80  
  8 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:42.57  
  9 Rosche, Ava L             10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:45.79  
 10 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA               1:53.93    1:48.14  
 11 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              2:05.44    1:48.58  
 12 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:51.06  
 13 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:55.46    1:54.65  
 14 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:59.92  
 15 Kim, Euna                  8 CALI-CA              2:04.85    2:02.38  
 16 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               2:30.83    2:13.57  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.92      32.67  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                33.38      33.02  
  3 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                35.78      34.96  
  4 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                35.28      35.28  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                36.36      35.32  
  6 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                35.63      35.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA                38.38      34.99  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 39.67      35.79  
  3 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                40.42      36.39  
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 40.99      36.53  
  5 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                38.81      37.19  
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                38.90      37.97  
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                39.47      38.02  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                41.14      38.23  
  9 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 40.67      39.66  
 10 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 39.31      40.01  
 11 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                40.72      41.00  
 12 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 41.26      42.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                46.24      35.06  
  2 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      37.53  
  3 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                45.35      39.58  
  4 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                42.36      40.13  
  5 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.92  
  6 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA                 43.00      41.93  
  7 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                43.48      42.52  
  8 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                42.96      43.02  
  9 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 46.47      43.17  
 10 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                49.02      43.38  
 11 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                43.94      43.62  
 12 Koskela, Rachel M         10 MSAC-CA                42.98      43.72  
 13 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 49.09      43.83  
 14 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                42.10      44.16  
 15 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                42.90      44.32  
 16 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                53.91      44.68  
 17 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                47.91      45.31  
 18 Luong, Canika L           10 BPAC-CA                   NT      46.01  
 19 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                46.40      46.17  
 20 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA                   NT      46.70  
 21 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT      47.18  
 22 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                47.70      47.57  
 23 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA                46.81      48.81  
 24 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                52.86      49.03  
 25 Reyes, Savannah R         10 BAC-CA                 49.71      49.31  
 26 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 53.12      50.31  
 27 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.70  
 28 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                54.00      52.20  
 29 Choy, Casey M              8 CERR-CA                   NT      52.60  
 30 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.75  
 31 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                51.60      52.91  
 32 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT      54.20  
 33 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                59.03      54.88  
 34 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT      57.02  
 35 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT      57.07  
 36 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA              1:07.36      59.40  
 37 Longo, Abby A              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:03.98  
 38 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.15  
 -- Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA              1:00.13         DQ  
 -- Kang, Lana K              10 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Aubree R          10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.11    1:13.93  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:21.35    1:18.73  
  3 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:23.23    1:20.33  
  4 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:22.24    1:22.18  
 -- Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:16.88         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:30.67    1:16.37  
  2 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA              1:34.68    1:26.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:41.88    1:23.75  
  2 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:39.83  
  3 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:40.71  
  4 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:41.57  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:18.54    1:14.67  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:17.03    1:15.20  
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:19.68    1:19.40  
  4 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:21.41    1:19.42  
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:22.83    1:19.64  
  6 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:24.94    1:20.84  
  7 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:25.89    1:21.79  
  8 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:23.60    1:22.20  
  9 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:24.95    1:22.46  
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:24.06    1:23.37  
 11 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:23.56    1:24.23  
 12 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:26.15    1:27.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:33.09    1:20.43  
  2 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:29.06    1:23.19  
  3 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:29.22    1:23.85  
  4 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA              1:28.51    1:25.34  
  5 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:33.20    1:25.80  
  6 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:29.01    1:26.36  
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:31.24    1:28.11  
  8 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:31.38    1:29.80  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:30.29    1:30.02  
 10 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:27.39    1:30.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:22.21  
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:36.87    1:29.10  
  3 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:41.15    1:29.82  
  4 Punzalan, Emma L          10 BAC-CA               1:37.01    1:29.90  
  5 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:29.93  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:36.07    1:30.17  
  7 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:37.85    1:31.01  
  8 Kim, Charlotte S           8 CERR-CA              1:37.18    1:31.96  
  9 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:38.40    1:32.69  
 10 Li, Lily                  10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:32.90  
 11 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:32.93  
 12 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:33.33  
 13 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               1:50.24    1:34.34  
 14 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA              1:37.04    1:34.92  
 15 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.96  
 16 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:39.23    1:37.25  
 17 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:38.50    1:38.64  
 18 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:38.69  
 19 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:40.70  
 20 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:55.54    1:40.76  
 21 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:44.10    1:40.97  
 22 Heming, Anna T            10 FROG-CA              1:38.25    1:41.38  
 23 Benitez, Jocelyn          10 PRMT-CA              1:48.67    1:47.64  
 24 Hong, Grace Y              9 CALI-CA              1:46.05    1:50.18  
 25 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:51.07  
 26 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:51.23    1:51.31  
 27 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA              1:47.39    1:51.34  
 28 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA              1:59.34    1:54.68  
 29 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               2:11.26    1:56.51  
 30 MacLean, mel              10 PRMT-CA              2:15.77    2:03.69  
 31 Reed, Brylie K             9 FROG-CA                   NT    2:22.82  
 -- Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:48.20         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA              1:38.05         DQ  
 -- Erdenebat, Michelle N      9 SPS-CA               1:37.71         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:48.03    2:37.78  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               2:44.01    2:43.83  
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              2:48.27    2:46.28  
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:56.93    2:49.29  
  5 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               3:01.52    3:02.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              3:23.50    2:50.57  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                27.21      26.81  
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                27.79      27.34  
  3 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                29.57      27.60  
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA                27.94      27.91  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                28.24      27.94  
  6 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                28.03      28.09  
  7 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                29.07      28.10  
  8 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                28.55      28.13  
  9 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                28.44      28.16  
 10 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 29.19      28.58  
 11 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 30.69      28.74  
 12 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                29.52      28.90  
 13 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                29.90      28.91  
 14 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                30.18      29.48  
 15 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                29.85      29.64  
 16 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                30.17      30.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA                 31.06      29.20  
  2 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                31.26      29.99  
  3 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                31.37      30.26  
  4 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                 31.79      30.38  
  5 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                32.60      30.80  
  6 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                32.74      30.84  
  7 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                31.27      31.05  
  8 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 31.05      31.09  
  9 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                31.29      31.39  
 10 Mendez, Desiree V         12 PRMT-CA                32.52      31.78  
 11 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                 31.97      31.89  
 12 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                31.26      31.93  
 13 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                32.34      32.23  
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 32.18      32.30  
 15 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA                31.61      32.34  
 16 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                33.37      32.45  
 17 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                33.02      33.29  
 18 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                32.56      33.70  
 19 Villasenor, Monica E      12 UN-03-CA               32.60      33.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                    NT      29.44  
  2 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA                34.77      31.45  
  3 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                52.91      32.46  
  4 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                33.83      32.60  
  5 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                36.69      32.72  
  5 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                35.68      32.72  
  7 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                35.59      32.85  
  8 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 33.68      33.31  
  9 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                34.19      33.41  
 10 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                35.32      33.49  
 11 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA                 35.90      33.62  
 12 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                35.31      33.92  
 13 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA                35.23      34.06  
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                35.24      34.08  
 15 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                34.73      34.09  
 16 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                41.60      34.28  
 17 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                 35.58      34.29  
 18 Felkins, CJ J             12 OAS-CA                    NT      34.59  
 19 Rigor, Julia D            11 CERR-CA                35.08      34.73  
 20 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                   NT      34.91  
 21 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                37.09      35.11  
 22 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 35.96      35.41  
 23 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                35.54      35.48  
 24 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                36.74      35.56  
 25 Santos, Hannah M          12 CERR-CA                   NT      35.64  
 26 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                   NT      35.68  
 27 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                 37.83      35.74  
 28 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                36.86      35.89  
 29 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 37.19      36.00  
 30 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                36.14      36.24  
 31 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 37.44      36.31  
 32 Choi, Brianna H           11 MAX-CA                 39.42      36.42  
 33 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                35.96      36.52  
 34 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                38.40      36.74  
 35 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      37.19  
 36 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                38.38      37.21  
 37 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                 37.47      37.47  
 38 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                52.75      37.59  
 39 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                39.76      37.95  
 40 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                38.84      39.06  
 41 Cervantes, Ivy A          11 COMM-CA                40.94      39.29  
 42 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.35  
 43 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      39.59  
 44 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 42.56      39.98  
 45 Escalante, Victoria R     11 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.23  
 46 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                41.15      41.00  
 47 Martinez, Mariana G       12 BAC-CA                    NT      42.38  
 48 Villasenor, Jazmine       12 PRMT-CA                   NT      43.43  
 49 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                   NT      43.49  
 50 Guerra, Natalia           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      46.56  
 51 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                51.49      48.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                59.45      58.31  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                58.78      58.81  
  3 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:03.53    1:01.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:01.34    1:01.38  
  5 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:03.84    1:01.74  
  6 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA              1:03.99    1:02.12  
  7 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:03.96    1:02.21  
  7 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:04.58    1:02.21  
  9 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:03.45    1:02.51  
 10 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:02.31    1:03.10  
 11 Moreno, Delilah R         12 COMM-CA              1:04.98    1:03.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA              1:10.53    1:01.80  
  2 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              1:08.84    1:04.11  
  3 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UNAT-CA              1:07.11    1:05.22  
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              1:07.41    1:05.47  
  5 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:11.31    1:06.06  
  6 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:08.58    1:06.08  
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:07.68    1:06.87  
  8 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:09.90    1:07.60  
  9 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:09.30    1:08.43  
 10 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             1:08.38    1:08.62  
 11 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA              1:09.71    1:09.02  
 12 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA              1:08.45    1:09.47  
 13 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:09.13    1:09.70  
 14 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA              1:07.09    1:09.97  
 15 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:09.26    1:10.05  
 16 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:11.56    1:10.28  
 17 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:11.99    1:11.40  
 18 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:11.85    1:12.69  
 19 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:12.91  
 20 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA              1:12.25    1:13.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Kristin L            12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:04.90  
  2 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              1:16.33    1:04.99  
  3 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:15.32    1:07.15  
  4 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:07.48  
  5 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:07.53  
  6 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:08.15  
  7 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA              1:19.32    1:09.03  
  8 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA              1:14.69    1:09.09  
  9 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:19.26    1:10.22  
 10 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:19.31    1:10.91  
 11 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA              1:14.96    1:12.49  
 12 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA              1:20.32    1:12.92  
 13 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.64    1:13.17  
 14 Guzman, Alyssa I          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:13.24  
 15 Widmeier, Jada O          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:13.39  
 16 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              1:19.60    1:13.75  
 17 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA              1:30.71    1:14.12  
 18 Federico, Maya R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:14.20  
 19 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA              1:30.87    1:14.61  
 20 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:16.43    1:14.78  
 21 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               1:24.16    1:14.92  
 22 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.00    1:15.37  
 23 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:17.02    1:15.71  
 24 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:18.98    1:16.61  
 25 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:16.41    1:17.47  
 26 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:19.06    1:17.69  
 27 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA              1:23.62    1:17.98  
 28 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA              1:24.33    1:18.23  
 29 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              1:18.74    1:18.29  
 29 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA              1:23.92    1:18.29  
 31 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:17.84    1:18.69  
 32 Villagas, Natalie B       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.97  
 32 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:20.70    1:18.97  
 34 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA              1:27.93    1:19.65  
 35 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.75  
 36 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA              1:21.14    1:20.16  
 37 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.25  
 38 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA              1:18.43    1:20.74  
 39 Wright, Althea C          12 RFSH-CA              1:27.48    1:21.83  
 40 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:26.94    1:21.86  
 41 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:22.26  
 42 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:22.52  
 43 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA              1:29.31    1:22.64  
 44 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA               1:20.12    1:23.01  
 45 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA              1:26.03    1:23.28  
 46 Pu, Chloe A               11 UN-03-CA             1:22.19    1:23.69  
 47 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA              1:24.02    1:24.65  
 48 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:25.21  
 49 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:34.05    1:25.77  
 50 Sarmiento, Shaily A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:25.82  
 51 Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA              1:26.02    1:27.61  
 52 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA              1:26.75    1:27.91  
 53 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:30.54    1:29.25  
 54 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:30.10  
 55 Leonard, Bella M          11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:30.86  
 56 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.26  
 57 Villasenor, Jhay          11 BAC-CA               1:38.59    1:33.61  
 58 Murray, Alex B            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.56  
 59 Escalante, Victoria R     11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.75  
 60 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:38.08  
 61 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA              1:52.87    1:38.85  
 62 Lopez, Monica             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:50.47  
 63 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:54.07    1:53.11  
 64 Guerra, Natalia           11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:53.27  
 65 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:45.70    1:54.58  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:07.24    2:05.65  
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:09.69    2:07.36  
  3 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              2:07.43    2:08.28  
  4 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:09.12    2:09.02  
  5 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA              2:09.92    2:09.08  
  6 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:13.75    2:12.86  
  7 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              2:14.96    2:13.49  
  8 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:14.15    2:13.53  
  9 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              2:16.12    2:13.70  
 10 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              2:13.59    2:14.47  
 11 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              2:16.53    2:14.62  
 12 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              2:17.78    2:15.52  
 13 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:23.02    2:23.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              2:31.80    2:16.86  
  2 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              2:25.15    2:21.10  
  3 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               2:26.58    2:23.74  
  4 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              2:28.55    2:26.89  
  5 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA              2:29.78    2:29.14  
  6 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              2:33.30    2:29.33  
  7 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              2:36.03    2:35.53  
  8 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              2:36.34    2:37.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:42.24    2:23.04  
  2 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              2:39.52    2:27.15  
  3 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:31.40  
  4 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              2:53.26    2:35.96  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              2:54.24    2:36.16  
  6 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA              2:46.53    2:37.69  
  7 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              2:52.34    2:45.97  
  8 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                    NT    2:50.06  
  9 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              3:05.21    3:05.65  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                32.23      32.68  
  2 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                33.67      33.63  
  3 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                34.38      33.87  
  4 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                34.97      33.90  
  5 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                35.97      35.02  
  6 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 34.75      35.15  
RED - Division  
  1 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                36.66      35.56  
  2 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                37.85      36.26  
  3 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                38.81      36.88  
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                39.27      37.20  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                38.34      37.77  
  6 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                38.79      37.79  
  7 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 38.09      38.75  
  8 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                39.36      38.95  
  9 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                 39.01      38.99  
 10 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                 38.61      39.58  
 11 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                39.11      39.81  
 12 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                39.37      39.92  
 13 Villasenor, Monica E      12 UN-03-CA               37.34      40.22  
 14 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                38.80      40.59  
 15 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA                38.73      40.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                    NT      32.43  
  2 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                40.52      37.70  
  3 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                41.47      38.45  
  4 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 40.40      39.62  
  5 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                41.48      39.65  
  6 Villagas, Natalie B       12 RMDA-CA                40.65      39.86  
  7 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA                 45.83      40.08  
  8 Santos, Hannah M          12 CERR-CA                   NT      40.11  
  9 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA                41.99      40.46  
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                41.33      40.87  
 11 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                40.13      40.94  
 12 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                40.92      41.08  
 13 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                40.86      41.23  
 14 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                43.15      41.31  
 15 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                40.48      41.36  
 16 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                40.91      41.79  
 17 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                41.41      42.19  
 18 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      43.04  
 19 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                   NT      43.19  
 20 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                44.47      43.36  
 21 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS-CA                    NT      43.50  
 22 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                43.97      44.11  
 23 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                52.62      44.49  
 24 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                44.37      45.20  
 25 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 43.95      45.52  
 26 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                46.06      45.71  
 27 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.23  
 28 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                46.77      46.41  
 29 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                   NT      46.71  
 30 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA                45.98      47.47  
 31 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                48.31      47.64  
 32 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                49.22      48.43  
 33 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 49.03      49.29  
 34 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.12  
 35 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.60  
 36 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                52.38      51.14  
 37 Cervantes, Ivy A          11 COMM-CA                54.26      52.02  
 38 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                54.81      52.28  
 39 Guerra, Natalia           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      53.17  
 40 Martinez, Mariana G       12 BAC-CA                    NT      53.37  
 41 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                   NT      59.72  
 42 Villasenor, Jazmine       12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.07  
 -- Escalante, Victoria R     11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:11.07    1:10.22  
  2 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:11.09    1:10.36  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:10.07    1:10.61  
  4 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:12.98    1:10.73  
  5 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:14.13    1:13.56  
  6 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             1:14.30    1:14.16  
  7 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.91    1:15.34  
  8 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA              1:16.09    1:16.25  
  9 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:17.48    1:17.29  
 10 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:17.81    1:17.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:19.70    1:14.69  
  2 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:18.93    1:16.77  
  3 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UNAT-CA              1:24.50    1:18.74  
  4 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:22.93    1:20.06  
  5 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA               1:24.91    1:20.81  
  6 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA              1:20.78    1:21.45  
  7 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA              1:20.47    1:21.83  
  8 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:24.62    1:23.68  
  9 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:23.97    1:23.79  
 -- Jung, Audrey S            12 UN-01-CA             1:23.59         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                    NT    1:09.74  
  2 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA              1:28.67    1:20.94  
  3 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA               1:36.87    1:22.57  
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              2:00.51    1:24.09  
  5 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA              1:30.50    1:26.11  
  6 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:25.52    1:26.36  
  7 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              1:26.00    1:26.84  
  8 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              1:27.61    1:27.23  
  9 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA              1:28.38    1:27.66  
 10 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                    NT    1:28.05  
 11 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:28.23    1:28.90  
 12 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA              1:49.98    1:33.33  
 13 Pu, Chloe A               11 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:33.56  
 14 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:33.97  
 15 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:52.04    1:34.04  
 16 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:34.12  
 17 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:42.40    1:34.23  
 18 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA              1:57.98    1:36.28  
 19 Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA              1:36.18    1:36.84  
 20 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:47.92    1:38.31  
 21 Villasenor, Jhay          11 BAC-CA               1:50.94    1:45.66  
 22 Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA               2:21.52    1:47.23  
 23 Lopez, Monica             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:01.78  
 24 Guerra, Natalia           11 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:04.64  
 -- Cervantes, Ivy A          11 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                35.38      34.61  
  2 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                36.38      36.49  
  3 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                38.03      36.54  
  4 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                37.08      36.70  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                37.06      36.83  
  6 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                38.24      37.66  
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                39.32      38.32  
  8 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 39.48      38.58  
  9 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                39.29      39.40  
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                40.71      40.64  
 11 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                40.48      41.34  
 12 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                39.89      41.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA                41.08      39.76  
  2 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                44.17      41.22  
  3 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                41.10      41.35  
  4 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                42.89      41.84  
  5 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA                 42.72      43.03  
  6 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                44.33      43.67  
  7 Nunez, Emily L            12 DWNY-CA                43.34      44.48  
  8 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                43.27      44.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                45.66      42.24  
  2 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 45.40      42.33  
  2 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                44.79      42.33  
  4 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA                52.42      42.54  
  5 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA                47.03      44.20  
  6 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      44.49  
  7 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                47.96      44.69  
  8 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                46.11      44.94  
  9 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                46.60      45.34  
 10 Guzman, Alyssa I          12 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.45  
 11 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                53.57      46.30  
 12 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                48.82      48.07  
 13 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      48.15  
 14 Bojorquez, Jakira         11 BAC-CA                 45.92      48.22  
 15 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 51.15      48.42  
 16 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                48.83      48.45  
 17 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA                51.21      48.54  
 18 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA                52.04      48.56  
 19 Sarmiento, Shaily A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT      48.90  
 20 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                50.58      48.92  
 21 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT      48.99  
 22 Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                47.41      49.44  
 23 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                51.22      49.59  
 24 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                   NT      50.17  
 25 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                52.74      50.37  
 26 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                   NT      50.96  
 27 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA                55.28      51.25  
 28 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                54.05      51.54  
 29 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                52.78      52.05  
 30 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                53.92      52.09  
 31 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.31  
 32 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                53.28      52.96  
 33 Pu, Chloe A               11 UN-03-CA               54.38      53.82  
 34 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                54.78      53.89  
 35 Leung, Ryann Y            11 MAX-CA                    NT      54.58  
 36 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                53.22      54.91  
 37 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                54.81      55.55  
 38 Villasenor, Jhay          11 BAC-CA               1:03.12      57.16  
 39 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA                56.85      57.55  
 40 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA              1:02.04      59.36  
 41 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA                56.17    1:00.44  
 42 Cervantes, Ivy A          11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:02.81  
 -- Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Murray, Alex B            11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Kaitlyn E           12 BAC-CA                 55.82         DQ  
 -- Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                 48.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.09    1:14.99  
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:20.18    1:15.15  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:18.91    1:15.88  
  4 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:21.33    1:17.71  
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:24.52    1:19.83  
  6 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:25.79    1:20.40  
  7 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:23.25    1:22.63  
  8 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:23.04    1:22.64  
  9 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:27.08    1:26.14  
 10 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:24.73    1:27.10  
 11 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:27.46    1:27.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA               1:29.99    1:22.49  
  2 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:32.35    1:25.49  
  3 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:29.76    1:25.82  
  4 Rigor, Julia D            11 CERR-CA              1:36.58    1:28.19  
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:33.21    1:28.59  
  6 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:32.71    1:31.89  
  7 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:35.59    1:32.84  
  8 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:36.36    1:36.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA               1:43.12    1:31.45  
  2 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              1:40.93    1:31.47  
  3 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:43.14    1:32.14  
  4 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:42.95    1:32.50  
  5 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:49.18    1:33.27  
  6 Choi, Brianna H           11 MAX-CA               1:42.61    1:34.26  
  7 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:38.77    1:35.58  
  8 Mendez, Desiree V         12 PRMT-CA              1:37.25    1:35.99  
  9 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:44.36    1:39.17  
 10 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:39.19  
 11 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.89  
 12 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA              1:47.37    1:45.20  
 13 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:48.06  
 14 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:44.46    1:50.01  
 15 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.64  
 16 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:59.68    2:00.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA                30.17      30.20  
  2 Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA                31.81      30.35  
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                33.49      30.51  
  4 Vargas, Jimena            12 COMM-CA                32.60      30.93  
  5 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                31.50      31.17  
  6 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                33.73      31.29  
  7 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                32.11      32.14  
  8 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                33.01      32.83  
  9 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA               33.68      34.08  
 10 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UNAT-CA                33.56      34.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Kristin L            12 EMS-CA                 36.91      31.79  
  2 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA                34.62      33.29  
  3 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA                35.47      33.31  
  4 Moreno, Delilah R         12 COMM-CA                34.37      33.88  
  5 Jung, Audrey S            12 UN-01-CA               36.57      33.92  
  6 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                36.79      34.15  
  7 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 36.04      34.21  
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                36.22      34.46  
  8 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                36.39      34.46  
 10 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                34.53      34.50  
 11 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                35.22      35.43  
 12 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                35.37      35.54  
 13 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                 35.86      35.83  
 14 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 36.72      36.56  
WHT - Division  
  1 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                   NT      33.83  
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 PASA-CA                   NT      35.03  
  3 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                37.77      35.42  
  4 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                    NT      35.77  
  5 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      36.24  
  6 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                 38.76      36.29  
  7 Hansen, Kate L            12 RMDA-CA                39.38      37.03  
  8 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                38.24      37.37  
  9 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA                40.45      37.46  
 10 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                38.41      37.67  
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                39.63      38.15  
 12 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                40.30      38.67  
 13 Widmeier, Jada O          12 CERR-CA                   NT      39.01  
 14 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                39.28      39.38  
 15 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                46.22      39.89  
 16 Villagas, Natalie B       12 RMDA-CA                41.78      39.93  
 17 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                41.15      40.06  
 18 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                43.16      40.07  
 19 Wright, Althea C          12 RFSH-CA                44.78      40.30  
 20 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                40.05      40.68  
 21 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                41.84      40.70  
 22 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                50.52      40.79  
 23 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                41.63      40.95  
 24 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                40.88      41.26  
 25 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                44.74      41.34  
 26 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                42.05      41.76  
 27 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA                58.99      41.77  
 28 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 42.20      41.86  
 29 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT      42.17  
 30 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                41.71      42.40  
 31 Guzman, Alyssa I          12 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.56  
 32 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA              1:00.94      43.91  
 33 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA                48.96      45.91  
 34 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                   NT      46.15  
 35 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                46.10      46.18  
 36 Leung, Ryann Y            11 MAX-CA                    NT      46.55  
 37 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA                49.96      47.31  
 38 Murray, Alex B            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.23  
 39 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                56.41      54.51  
 40 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                   NT      54.80  
 41 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:01.53    1:00.06  
 42 Escalante, Victoria R     11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:01.77  
 -- Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                45.45         DQ  
 -- Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gil, Jubilee D            12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:10.84    1:06.16  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:07.40    1:06.68  
  3 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:10.65    1:08.32  
  4 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:10.87    1:08.66  
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:11.56    1:10.18  
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:15.44    1:10.67  
  7 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:14.59    1:12.55  
  8 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:15.85    1:12.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.34    1:10.28  
  2 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:19.61    1:15.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:25.64    1:16.88  
  2 Contreras, Denise N       11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.12  
  3 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:22.49  
  4 Trinh, Kailey             11 EMS-CA               1:25.57    1:23.05  
  5 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               1:25.34    1:23.13  
  6 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:24.20  
  7 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:27.97    1:24.93  
  8 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 PASA-CA                   NT    1:25.98  
  9 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.61  
 10 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              1:26.82    1:29.70  
 11 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA               1:43.26    1:33.77  
 11 Choi, Brianna H           11 MAX-CA                    NT    1:33.77  
 13 Wright, Althea C          12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:35.93  
 14 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA               1:39.97    1:36.97  
 15 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:39.38  
 16 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.81  
 -- Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:46.59         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.97    1:09.13  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              1:09.95    1:10.02  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:13.82    1:10.46  
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:11.62    1:10.53  
  5 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:11.30    1:10.90  
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:14.69    1:12.33  
  7 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:13.62    1:12.43  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:16.91    1:16.80  
  9 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA              1:17.65    1:17.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA               1:20.02    1:12.11  
  2 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:23.09    1:16.20  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              1:21.47    1:16.74  
  4 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:18.67    1:18.40  
  5 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA              1:19.91    1:18.60  
  6 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:20.32    1:18.81  
  7 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:21.67    1:20.10  
  8 Drossel, Isabelle B       11 FROG-CA              1:20.49    1:20.64  
  9 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:24.28    1:21.31  
 10 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.40    1:21.96  
 11 Villasenor, Monica E      12 UN-03-CA             1:20.10    1:22.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              1:24.89    1:15.45  
  2 Wang, Jocelyn             12 MAX-CA               1:25.98    1:16.89  
  3 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              1:27.23    1:19.25  
  4 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA              1:28.33    1:19.41  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.24  
  6 Mendez, Desiree V         12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:20.45  
  7 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA              1:31.12    1:21.10  
  8 Rodriguez, Cassandra      12 BAC-CA               1:24.75    1:21.17  
  9 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:28.73    1:23.22  
 10 Belonio, Danica L         11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:23.96  
 11 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:25.92    1:24.12  
 12 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:25.39  
 13 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:26.57    1:25.45  
 14 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               1:29.43    1:25.50  
 15 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA               1:28.41    1:25.60  
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:25.65    1:25.62  
 17 Felkins, CJ J             12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:25.75  
 18 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:26.81    1:25.77  
 19 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA              1:29.66    1:26.14  
 20 Federico, Maya R          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.52  
 21 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA               1:28.68    1:27.06  
 22 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.49  
 23 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:28.22    1:28.63  
 24 Villagas, Natalie B       12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.71  
 25 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:29.47    1:28.78  
 26 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:31.16  
 27 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA              1:38.61    1:31.59  
 28 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              1:39.55    1:33.64  
 29 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA               1:35.90    1:34.13  
 30 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS-CA               1:34.19    1:35.52  
 31 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA              1:35.41    1:36.19  
 32 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:38.99    1:36.44  
 33 Mocabee, Lexi J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.88  
 34 Cervantes, Ivy A          11 COMM-CA              1:55.58    1:47.37  
 -- Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA              1:46.14         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:29.07    2:27.44  
  2 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:36.83    2:30.26  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              2:25.41    2:30.34  
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:43.53    2:31.33  
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              2:37.24    2:31.90  
  6 Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA              2:38.47    2:32.34  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              2:31.49    2:32.55  
  8 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:37.89    2:34.01  
  9 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              2:35.17    2:34.36  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:34.40    2:35.48  
 11 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:37.35    2:36.06  
 12 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:45.19    2:46.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              2:50.17    2:34.32  
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:52.23    2:42.23  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              2:46.95    2:45.26  
  4 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               2:47.13    2:47.15  
  5 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA              2:57.47    2:48.57  
  6 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              2:57.57    2:51.71  
  7 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              2:51.16    2:54.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:32.58  
  2 Lam, Kristin L            12 EMS-CA                    NT    2:36.97  
  3 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:41.44  
  4 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:47.46  
  5 Soukaphay, Catherine      12 EMS-CA                    NT    2:49.89  
  6 Jung, Audrey S            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:51.97  
  7 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:56.60  
  8 Grgas, Madison R          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:58.60  
  9 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                    NT    3:00.48  
 10 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              3:07.82    3:05.00  
 11 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              3:03.17    3:10.73  
 -- Leung, Ryann Y            11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA              3:29.50         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA               26.97      26.04  
  2 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                26.82      26.36  
  3 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                26.89      26.43  
  4 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                26.15      26.45  
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA                26.65      26.57  
  6 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA                27.33      26.68  
  7 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA                27.29      27.08  
  8 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA                26.93      27.09  
  9 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                27.91      27.13  
 10 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                27.68      27.45  
 11 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                27.64      27.61  
 12 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA                27.55      27.67  
 13 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA                27.44      27.83  
 14 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA                27.96      27.86  
 15 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA                 29.06      27.92  
 16 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                29.08      27.96  
 17 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA                 29.16      27.97  
 18 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA                 27.93      28.15  
 19 Salasar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA                29.13      28.60  
 20 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA                29.17      28.66  
 21 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                28.34      28.69  
 22 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                 28.49      28.82  
 23 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA                28.29      28.83  
 24 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA                28.82      29.11  
 25 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                 28.82      29.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA                30.10      28.64  
  2 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                30.18      28.67  
  3 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                29.40      29.07  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                29.86      29.19  
  5 Ball, Anika A             14 MSAC-CA                29.52      29.22  
  6 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                29.56      29.31  
  7 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA                29.50      29.33  
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                 29.67      29.58  
  9 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA                29.62      29.78  
 10 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA                30.48      29.88  
 11 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                29.63      29.94  
 12 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                30.49      30.05  
 13 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                31.52      30.56  
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA                30.27      30.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA                33.93      30.88  
  2 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA                32.89      31.79  
  2 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA                 33.30      31.79  
  4 Tang, Melanie             14 EMS-CA                 33.64      32.25  
  5 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                32.47      32.67  
  6 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                33.23      32.70  
  7 Andrews, Georgia          13 OAS-CA                 33.67      33.05  
  8 Urfano, Zyra P            13 CERR-CA                   NT      33.24  
  9 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA                 36.83      33.28  
 10 Tec, Krysta I             13 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.10  
 11 Wholey, Alexis N          14 CERR-CA                33.63      34.13  
 12 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA                34.64      34.41  
 13 Tang, Emily A             13 EMS-CA                    NT      34.64  
 14 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA                36.79      35.39  
 15 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                34.30      35.54  
 16 Camacho, Jaylene          13 PRMT-CA                39.56      35.71  
 17 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA                37.74      36.02  
 18 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR-CA                   NT      36.19  
 19 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                 51.43      37.71  
 20 Luck, Damanic             13 EMS-CA                 43.71      38.41  
 21 Patel, Tisha P            13 CERR-CA                   NT      38.66  
 22 Wang, Janice S            13 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.78  
 22 Jampana, Shreya           13 ARSC-CA                40.05      38.78  
 24 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT      39.46  
 25 Santos, Kaitlyn R         14 CERR-CA              1:03.09      40.37  
 26 McIntyre, Cece J          13 SPS-CA                    NT      45.10  
 -- Christopher, Marla V      13 MSAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA                57.62      56.65  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA                57.87      56.78  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                57.32      57.02  
  4 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA               59.03      57.12  
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                57.99      57.30  
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA                57.17      57.32  
  7 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA                59.81      59.11  
  8 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA              1:00.00      59.14  
  9 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA                59.79      59.22  
 10 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                59.74      59.33  
 11 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:00.92      59.73  
 12 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:00.63      59.75  
 13 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA                59.43      59.94  
 14 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:00.56    1:00.20  
 15 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:03.32    1:00.24  
 16 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA                59.64    1:00.47  
 17 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              1:00.36    1:00.55  
 18 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:00.70    1:00.72  
 19 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:01.48    1:01.26  
 20 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:02.35    1:01.62  
 21 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:02.81    1:02.36  
 22 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:01.33    1:02.81  
 -- Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:00.60         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Burruss, Kelsie C         14 RMDA-CA              1:03.74    1:01.67  
  2 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:03.72    1:02.52  
  3 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:03.75    1:02.79  
  4 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:07.61    1:03.98  
  5 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:04.80    1:04.13  
  6 Salasar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:05.95    1:05.39  
  7 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA              1:07.23    1:05.56  
  8 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             1:08.06    1:05.61  
  9 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:07.14    1:06.16  
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:06.25    1:07.01  
 11 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:07.50    1:07.54  
 12 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              1:07.33    1:08.14  
 13 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               1:08.66    1:10.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:01.76  
  2 Christopher, Marla V      13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:10.13  
  3 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:17.48    1:11.29  
  4 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA              1:13.66    1:11.95  
  5 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA              1:18.58    1:13.30  
  6 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA              1:18.25    1:14.28  
  7 Hamilton, Cassie E        13 FROG-CA              1:25.30    1:15.33  
  8 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:18.31    1:15.51  
  9 Wholey, Alexis N          14 CERR-CA              1:17.97    1:15.61  
 10 Sulay, Katherine M        13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:16.28  
 11 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA               1:21.84    1:16.54  
 12 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:16.61    1:16.89  
 13 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              1:17.07    1:18.78  
 13 Tec, Krysta I             13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:18.78  
 15 Santos, Mylene A          13 VKNG-CA              1:26.05    1:18.87  
 16 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:19.50    1:18.90  
 17 Perez, Elaine P           13 EMS-CA               1:28.68    1:19.03  
 18 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:21.15    1:22.53  
 19 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA               1:37.03    1:22.75  
 20 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:20.55    1:22.85  
 21 Moreno, Coco D            13 PRMT-CA              1:23.26    1:25.00  
 22 Solis, Melissa A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.27  
 23 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA               1:54.45    1:28.67  
 24 Jampana, Shreya           13 ARSC-CA              1:28.22    1:29.93  
 -- Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:10.75         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:05.57    2:02.28  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:02.55    2:03.16  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              2:03.87    2:03.67  
  4 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:10.77    2:04.72  
  5 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA             2:10.87    2:04.77  
  6 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:07.40    2:05.85  
  7 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:10.33    2:07.15  
  8 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              2:06.73    2:07.26  
  9 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:13.34    2:08.25  
 10 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               2:12.82    2:11.10  
 11 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.72    2:11.12  
 12 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:12.50    2:12.69  
 13 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              2:14.87    2:12.94  
 14 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:12.59    2:14.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:19.07    2:14.06  
  2 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:17.02    2:15.54  
  3 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA               2:25.98    2:16.26  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:19.47    2:17.43  
  5 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:22.13    2:17.92  
  6 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              2:21.31    2:20.24  
  7 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              2:26.89    2:20.65  
  8 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              2:18.85    2:22.13  
  9 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:22.61    2:24.02  
 10 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              2:24.11    2:26.47  
 11 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              2:27.99    2:27.52  
 12 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               2:26.61    2:30.13  
 13 Ball, Anika A             14 MSAC-CA              2:25.39    2:30.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:11.03  
  2 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA               2:28.71    2:20.11  
  3 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               2:32.70    2:23.64  
  4 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              2:49.55    2:25.52  
  5 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              2:32.10    2:26.73  
  6 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              2:34.80    2:29.35  
  7 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             2:29.24    2:30.77  
  8 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              2:35.34    2:30.92  
  9 Tang, Melanie             14 EMS-CA               2:48.27    2:31.39  
 10 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              2:49.65    2:31.88  
 11 Andrews, Georgia          13 OAS-CA               2:52.01    2:34.72  
 12 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               2:35.44    2:38.35  
 13 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              2:53.20    2:42.86  
 14 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              2:46.13    2:47.68  
 15 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              2:57.22    2:49.11  
 16 Sulay, Katherine M        13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:53.41  
 17 Urfano, Zyra P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:58.55  
 18 Tang, Emily A             13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:01.28  
 19 Luck, Damanic             13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:13.80  
 20 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:15.58  
 21 Salasar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:25.21  
 22 McIntyre, Cece J          13 SPS-CA                    NT    3:34.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              1:08.50    1:02.84  
  2 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              1:06.10    1:04.18  
  3 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA               1:02.69    1:04.31  
  4 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:04.40    1:04.39  
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:07.37    1:06.32  
  6 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              1:05.05    1:06.56  
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              1:10.28    1:06.89  
  8 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA             1:07.64    1:06.95  
  9 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:05.18    1:07.79  
 10 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:08.70    1:08.04  
 11 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.80    1:08.60  
 12 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              1:09.05    1:08.70  
 13 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:10.14    1:09.52  
 14 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:08.35    1:10.12  
 15 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:08.16    1:10.76  
 16 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:13.46    1:13.77  
 17 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              1:13.92    1:16.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA              1:14.29    1:09.18  
  2 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:16.21    1:14.57  
  3 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:14.32    1:14.94  
  4 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:20.09    1:16.02  
  5 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA              1:15.80    1:16.65  
  6 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:20.28    1:17.37  
  7 Salasar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:17.27    1:18.09  
  8 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:20.08    1:22.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA              1:21.81    1:20.24  
  2 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              1:26.77    1:21.46  
  3 Christopher, Marla V      13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:24.75  
  4 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               1:25.38    1:25.10  
  5 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:36.58    1:25.49  
  6 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:30.29    1:26.88  
  7 Perez, Elaine P           13 EMS-CA               1:26.31    1:29.27  
  8 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:31.15  
  9 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:30.69    1:33.25  
 10 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA              2:13.58    1:34.71  
 11 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:44.92    1:34.87  
 12 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:36.78    1:35.22  
 13 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA              1:39.41    1:35.52  
 14 Tec, Krysta I             13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.72  
 15 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:38.88  
 16 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:39.99  
 17 Jampana, Shreya           13 ARSC-CA              1:48.99    1:43.30  
 18 Moreno, Coco D            13 PRMT-CA              1:39.42    1:46.63  
 -- Santos, Mylene A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Cassie E        13 FROG-CA              1:27.86         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA             1:12.02    1:10.61  
  2 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:15.20    1:15.08  
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              1:18.59    1:15.63  
  4 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:18.62    1:18.44  
  5 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:17.94    1:19.18  
  6 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:17.75    1:19.39  
  7 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:19.04    1:19.43  
  8 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:18.80    1:19.66  
  9 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              1:21.88    1:19.94  
 10 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:20.27    1:20.60  
 11 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:23.29    1:21.06  
 12 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:21.94    1:21.12  
 13 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:20.80    1:21.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Trac, Jessica Y           13 EMS-CA               1:29.93    1:18.44  
  2 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             1:23.58    1:21.61  
  3 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:28.17    1:22.76  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:27.70    1:23.16  
  5 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              1:27.09    1:24.46  
  6 Tang, Melanie             14 EMS-CA               1:27.75    1:24.51  
  7 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:28.53    1:24.73  
  8 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:23.44    1:24.87  
  9 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               1:25.23    1:25.58  
 10 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             1:29.22    1:25.79  
 11 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              1:27.01    1:25.81  
 12 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:25.38    1:26.02  
 13 Ball, Anika A             14 MSAC-CA              1:26.89    1:27.23  
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              1:25.01    1:27.26  
 15 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:24.47    1:27.72  
 16 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:27.69    1:29.59  
 17 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              1:28.04    1:30.07  
 18 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:29.78    1:33.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:18.82  
  2 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:31.93    1:22.58  
  3 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              1:33.51    1:29.36  
  4 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:31.71    1:29.62  
  5 Tang, Emily A             13 EMS-CA               1:33.89    1:32.07  
  6 Luck, Damanic             13 EMS-CA               1:49.73    1:34.10  
  7 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA               1:43.47    1:36.27  
  8 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:40.41    1:36.45  
  9 Punzalan, Alyssa M        14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:37.12  
 10 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:38.98  
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:36.41    1:39.97  
 12 Santos, Kaitlyn R         14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.20  
 13 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:42.13    1:41.31  
 14 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA               1:41.78    1:42.35  
 15 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:43.52    1:42.40  
 16 Andrews, Georgia          13 OAS-CA                    NT    1:43.41  
 17 Urfano, Zyra P            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:50.03  
 18 Jampana, Shreya           13 ARSC-CA              1:53.26    1:50.39  
 19 McIntyre, Cece J          13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:52.27  
 20 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:58.83  
 -- Wang, Janice S            13 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tec, Krysta I             13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:50.94         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              1:04.80    1:03.04  
  2 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:05.99    1:05.11  
  3 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:08.60    1:07.11  
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:09.04    1:07.40  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:10.86    1:07.44  
  6 Trac, LeAnn M             13 EMS-CA               1:09.78    1:08.37  
  7 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:10.44    1:08.44  
  8 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              1:07.14    1:09.11  
  9 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:06.42    1:10.11  
 10 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              1:08.18    1:13.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA              1:11.49    1:07.38  
  2 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:16.83    1:10.56  
  3 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:11.98    1:13.78  
  4 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:16.57    1:15.49  
  5 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:11.71    1:15.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:21.71    1:11.22  
  2 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:12.71  
  3 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA              1:21.00    1:17.56  
  4 Hamilton, Cassie E        13 FROG-CA              1:34.41    1:22.87  
  5 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:23.40  
  6 Santos, Mylene A          13 VKNG-CA              1:57.90    1:25.00  
  7 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:25.67  
  8 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:29.90    1:28.10  
  9 Urrea, Becky V            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:32.23  
 10 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.89  
 11 Gandia, Megan A           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:51.27  
 -- Tec, Krysta I             13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:47.33         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             13 UN-01-CA             2:23.17    2:16.72  
  2 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:26.24    2:22.89  
  3 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              2:24.70    2:23.13  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              2:27.44    2:26.85  
  5 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               2:25.23    2:26.92  
  6 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:26.79    2:28.40  
  7 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              2:24.62    2:28.58  
  8 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:29.54    2:29.18  
  9 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:28.04    2:30.49  
 10 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA              2:30.77    2:30.61  
 11 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:36.51    2:32.69  
 12 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:33.31    2:32.81  
 13 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:36.36    2:36.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              2:42.40    2:31.90  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:45.61    2:31.94  
  3 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             2:38.98    2:33.85  
  4 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              2:36.84    2:34.44  
  5 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              2:37.59    2:37.93  
  6 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:37.71    2:38.85  
  7 Burruss, Kelsie C         14 RMDA-CA              2:43.10    2:40.67  
  8 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:37.42    2:41.24  
  9 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               2:45.72    2:44.13  
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              2:40.86    2:44.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cummings, Lexie A         13 BAC-CA               3:08.06    2:49.04  
  2 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              3:04.02    2:55.33  
  3 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:55.36  
  4 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA              3:14.54    3:00.52  
  5 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              2:56.63    3:01.23  
  6 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:04.11  
  7 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:04.96  
  8 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:08.88  
  9 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:09.76  
 10 Perez, Elaine P           13 EMS-CA                    NT    3:11.77  
 11 Sulay, Katherine M        13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:20.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                25.08      25.85  
  2 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                25.73      26.12  
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                25.91      26.15  
  4 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA                26.26      26.46  
  5 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA                26.04      26.53  
  6 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                27.35      26.70  
  7 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA                26.53      26.82  
  8 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 26.20      26.98  
  9 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA                 26.91      27.04  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA                27.34      27.36  
 11 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA                28.20      27.87  
 12 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA                29.11      28.52  
 13 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA                27.73      28.66  
 14 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                28.55      28.72  
 15 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA                28.23      28.77  
 16 Wang, Jessalyn            16 ARSC-CA                28.79      28.85  
 17 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA                28.48      28.96  
 18 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA                28.44      29.12  
 19 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA                 28.79      29.23  
 20 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA                28.94      29.24  
 21 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA                29.22      29.30  
 22 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA                28.18      29.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA                29.72      29.13  
  2 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA                31.80      29.69  
  3 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA                29.94      29.76  
  4 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA                29.73      29.82  
  5 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA                29.80      29.86  
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                30.70      30.47  
  7 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                31.76      31.70  
  8 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA                31.91      32.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA                32.87      30.50  
  2 Ha, Yumin                 15 ARSC-CA                35.04      32.20  
  3 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA                34.93      33.97  
  4 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA                 37.33      35.83  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                55.27      55.11  
  2 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 MSAC-CA                57.22      56.79  
  3 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                59.66      57.53  
  4 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA                58.11      57.64  
  5 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                54.90      57.67  
  6 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:02.47      58.77  
  7 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                57.60      59.20  
  8 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA                55.88      59.28  
  9 Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA                58.19      59.69  
 10 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA              1:01.71    1:00.65  
 11 Silver, Sylvia L          15 EMS-CA                 59.92    1:00.94  
 12 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA                59.66    1:01.61  
 13 Hansen, Libbi N           15 RMDA-CA              1:02.74    1:01.95  
 14 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:02.34    1:02.19  
 15 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA                59.81    1:02.47  
 16 Jimenez, Sheyby           17 MPMR-CA              1:00.39    1:02.67  
 17 Wang, Jessalyn            16 ARSC-CA              1:03.49    1:02.73  
 18 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA                59.77    1:03.50  
 19 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:02.04    1:03.64  
 20 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              1:00.41    1:05.10  
 21 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:03.17    1:08.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               1:04.68    1:00.31  
  2 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:05.15    1:03.87  
  3 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA              1:09.15    1:05.02  
  4 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              1:04.26    1:05.34  
  5 Jimenez, Alex L           15 FROG-CA              1:09.25    1:05.48  
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:06.58    1:06.11  
  7 Nunez, Aimee K            16 DWNY-CA              1:08.20    1:07.12  
  8 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:09.28    1:10.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Beryl B            15 RMDA-CA              1:17.89    1:02.76  
  2 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              1:14.22    1:06.39  
  3 Ha, Yumin                 15 ARSC-CA              1:15.13    1:11.91  
  4 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin H  15 FROG-CA              1:09.79    1:13.04  
  5 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA              1:15.68    1:14.16  
  6 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA              1:30.79    1:26.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:01.42    1:59.52  
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:01.47    1:59.91  
  3 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:01.79    2:02.44  
  4 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:05.01    2:05.73  
  5 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:00.40    2:06.19  
  6 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA              2:04.19    2:07.46  
  7 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:11.93    2:12.79  
  8 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              2:09.18    2:13.92  
  9 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:11.02    2:14.54  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              2:11.32    2:16.43  
 11 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              2:15.66    2:18.07  
 12 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              2:09.50    2:18.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:16.41    2:15.50  
  2 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA              2:20.94    2:16.70  
  3 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              2:23.16    2:22.92  
  4 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              2:23.30    2:23.19  
  5 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              2:24.94    2:26.36  
  6 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              2:23.65    2:27.35  
  7 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              2:25.53    2:27.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              2:31.73    2:28.50  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              2:34.09    2:31.26  
  3 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA              2:41.39    2:38.57  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:01.11    1:00.79  
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:04.90    1:05.19  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:03.58    1:05.60  
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 MSAC-CA              1:08.39    1:05.86  
  5 Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA              1:04.68    1:06.31  
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:05.16    1:07.24  
  7 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:09.00    1:07.99  
  8 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              1:06.10    1:08.23  
  9 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:07.68    1:08.93  
 10 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:11.53    1:09.15  
 11 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA              1:12.97    1:09.95  
 12 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              1:10.41    1:11.65  
 13 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:11.54    1:12.64  
 14 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:09.46    1:13.58  
 15 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:13.91    1:14.05  
RED - Division  
  1 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:20.22    1:15.04  
  2 Hansen, Libbi N           15 RMDA-CA              1:19.74    1:15.92  
  3 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA               1:25.37    1:16.67  
  4 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:19.01    1:16.74  
  5 Nunez, Aimee K            16 DWNY-CA              1:25.09    1:17.43  
  6 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:22.19    1:18.47  
  7 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:17.95    1:19.50  
  8 Ha, Yumin                 15 ARSC-CA              1:22.20    1:21.00  
  9 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin H  15 FROG-CA              1:25.13    1:23.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.76  
  2 Jimenez, Alex L           15 FROG-CA                   NT    1:16.24  
  3 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:22.99  
  4 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA              1:27.09    1:28.06  
  5 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA               1:35.42    1:33.30  
  6 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:51.51  
 -- Rasse, Emily N            15 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:08.30    1:07.51  
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:20.59    1:12.73  
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:11.52    1:13.18  
  4 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:12.05    1:13.46  
  5 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA               1:10.88    1:13.51  
  6 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:16.25    1:14.89  
  7 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA               1:14.41    1:15.25  
  8 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              1:15.14    1:15.64  
  9 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:16.70    1:16.24  
 10 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA              1:15.22    1:16.77  
 11 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA              1:19.90    1:18.71  
 12 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              1:20.65    1:19.63  
 13 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:23.25    1:19.97  
 14 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:18.91    1:20.31  
 15 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:24.53    1:20.96  
 16 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              1:20.22    1:21.59  
 17 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:22.06    1:21.65  
 18 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA              1:22.60    1:22.84  
 19 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:18.72    1:23.77  
 20 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              1:22.98    1:23.78  
 21 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:22.69    1:24.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              1:26.08    1:19.31  
  2 Wang, Jessalyn            16 ARSC-CA              1:31.26    1:22.95  
  3 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA              1:26.77    1:23.86  
  4 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:31.68    1:30.98  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:29.03    1:31.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:22.95  
  2 Ha, Yumin                 15 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:27.12  
  3 Mejia, Melanie M          16 BAC-CA               1:48.47    1:45.51  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:01.19    1:00.30  
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA                58.27    1:00.74  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:01.98    1:01.91  
  4 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA              1:05.09    1:04.54  
  5 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:06.76    1:04.89  
  6 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:05.26    1:05.84  
  7 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:06.90    1:05.86  
  8 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:06.98    1:06.89  
  9 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              1:07.85    1:07.46  
 10 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              1:10.02    1:09.29  
 11 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              1:07.12    1:13.69  
 -- Jimenez, Sheyby           17 MPMR-CA              1:05.43         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               1:11.24    1:08.24  
  2 Wang, Jessalyn            16 ARSC-CA              1:12.71    1:09.83  
  3 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:15.40    1:14.52  
  4 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              1:16.64    1:16.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Silver, Sylvia L          15 EMS-CA                    NT    1:14.74  
  2 Jimenez, Alex L           15 FROG-CA              1:19.66    1:15.78  
  3 Arcos, Angelica C         15 DWNY-CA              1:24.95    1:16.42  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:21.40    2:15.14  
  2 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:17.31    2:16.03  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.18    2:18.82  
  4 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              2:20.33    2:22.94  
  5 Conrad, Rachel M          15 FROG-CA              2:23.78    2:26.68  
  6 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:23.58    2:29.45  
  7 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              2:28.87    2:31.33  
  8 Silver, Sylvia L          15 EMS-CA               2:30.15    2:31.48  
  9 Jimenez, Sheyby           17 MPMR-CA              2:27.42    2:31.94  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              2:31.42    2:33.60  
 11 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:35.69    2:33.79  
 12 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:33.99    2:34.60  
 13 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              2:29.20    2:37.04  
RED - Division  
  1 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:40.27    2:35.39  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              2:46.16    2:48.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Beryl B            15 RMDA-CA              3:04.42    2:40.88  
  2 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA                   NT    2:41.96  
  3 Rodriguez, Carly A        15 SPS-CA                    NT    2:47.41  
  4 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin H  15 FROG-CA              2:57.61    2:58.84  
  5 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:07.55  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              5:29.23    5:18.86  
  2 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               5:24.25    5:19.43  
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              5:37.20    5:20.53  
  4 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              5:25.25    5:30.53  
  5 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              5:37.35    5:33.29  
  6 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              5:28.74    5:33.38  
  7 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              5:29.20    5:36.05  
  8 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 MSAC-CA              5:50.04    5:36.97  
  9 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              5:40.36    5:37.86  
 10 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              5:45.23    5:38.12  
 11 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              5:43.33    5:38.34  
 12 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA              5:59.45    5:43.37  
 13 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              5:42.34    5:46.93  
 14 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               6:24.60    5:49.70  
 15 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               5:54.97    5:53.97  
 16 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              5:53.00    5:54.31  
 17 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              5:59.83    5:56.58  
 18 Hansen, Libbi N           15 RMDA-CA              6:13.36    5:57.75  
 19 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              6:24.60    5:59.28  
 20 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              6:06.86    5:59.34  
 21 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               5:54.36    6:02.90  
 22 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              6:02.00    6:05.84  
 23 Moreno, Delilah R         12 COMM-CA              6:24.60    6:07.52  
 24 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              6:24.59    6:07.84  
 25 Zheng, Beryl B            15 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:11.63  
 26 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              6:18.08    6:12.17  
 27 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              5:59.89    6:13.82  
 28 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 RMDA-CA              6:05.97    6:15.16  
 29 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA              6:04.16    6:15.24  
 30 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              6:17.77    6:23.52  
 31 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:24.94  
 32 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              6:24.60    6:38.74  
 33 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              6:24.60    6:40.38  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA             18:43.60   19:01.34  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA             21:32.10   19:36.37  
  3 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA             19:52.99   19:43.32  
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA             20:01.10   20:10.44  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              2:28.00    2:13.66  
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:11.06    2:18.70  
  3 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.07    2:20.06  
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:22.27    2:21.38  
  5 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:27.91    2:22.13  
  6 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              2:46.20    2:24.80  
  7 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:21.11    2:25.37  
  8 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:31.47    2:29.99  
  9 Garcia, Fernanda          14 MSAC-CA              2:46.20    2:30.56  
 10 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              2:30.00    2:34.17  
 11 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              2:36.53    2:36.10  
 12 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              2:46.20    2:38.20  
 13 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:46.20    2:38.22  
 14 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:39.17    2:40.91  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:29.26    2:28.55  
  2 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               2:38.66    2:37.89  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              3:08.80    2:41.57  
  4 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              2:56.35    2:48.99  
  5 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              2:49.17    2:49.51  
  6 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              3:08.80    2:50.26  
  7 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:52.51    2:50.88  
  8 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              3:08.80    2:51.25  
  9 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             2:59.19    2:53.03  
 10 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              3:08.80    2:57.06  
 11 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              3:05.15    3:00.09  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:24.41    2:22.05  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:43.20    2:26.84  
  3 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:43.20    2:32.62  
  4 Jordan, Anna R            13 CERR-CA              2:43.20    2:39.64  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              5:20.50    5:06.74  
  2 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              5:17.36    5:19.86  
  3 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              5:48.20    5:49.73  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 17.40      17.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                 18.70      16.93  
  2 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                17.70      17.29  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 18.15      17.37  
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                17.80      17.53  
  5 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                18.28      18.18  
  6 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                17.70      18.49  
  7 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                 19.94      18.62  
  8 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                19.15      19.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sui, Richard               8 EMS-CA                    NT      18.13  
  2 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                26.53      20.09  
  3 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                21.82      20.62  
  4 Dahdoul, Moody M           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      21.00  
  5 Lee, Athan C               8 UN-01-CA                  NT      21.55  
  6 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                21.19      22.85  
  7 Contreras, Michael D       8 WAC-CA                    NT      23.33  
  8 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                23.17      23.72  
  9 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                27.67      23.80  
 10 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                 27.03      23.85  
 11 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                27.55      23.95  
 12 Rui, Russell Z             7 CRWN-CA                   NT      25.12  
 13 Siegel, Kobi S             7 RFSH-CA                   NT      25.18  
 14 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                 27.30      25.38  
 15 Asadoorian, Eric           8 BPAC-CA                   NT      25.70  
 16 Noonan, Declan C           6 RFSH-CA                   NT      28.78  
 17 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                32.18      28.89  
 18 Benitez, Kevin             7 PRMT-CA                   NT      30.07  
 19 Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT      32.39  
 20 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.64  
 21 Oseguera, Scared           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      37.69  
 22 Smith, Easton W            5 RFSH-CA                   NT      38.99  
 23 Coronel, Angel M           6 PRMT-CA                43.66      40.06  
 -- Gros, Rowan F              6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                37.98      38.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 41.71      38.53  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                40.62      38.69  
  3 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                39.65      38.93  
  4 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                43.22      39.24  
  5 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 41.86      39.78  
  6 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                44.69      41.56  
  7 Ramos, Julian J            8 FROG-CA                47.26      41.90  
  8 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                43.15      43.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.85  
  2 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                49.94      41.55  
  3 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                   NT      42.20  
  4 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                53.41      45.66  
  5 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       8 OAS-CA                    NT      48.06  
  6 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.43  
  7 Mendez/Castillo, Isaac     8 PRMT-CA                   NT      50.64  
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA              1:04.94      51.46  
  9 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.45  
 10 Mendez, Kayden O           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      52.84  
 11 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                50.12      53.79  
 12 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                55.39      56.15  
 13 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                53.82      58.65  
 14 Benitez, Kevin             7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.68  
 15 Cordell, Gavin L           8 RFSH-CA              1:03.35    1:05.67  
 16 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA              1:08.53    1:10.56  
 17 Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA              1:20.67    1:15.45  
 -- Rodiles, Dean F            5 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:21.77    1:22.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:29.60    1:25.98  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:31.52    1:27.35  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:30.21    1:27.88  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA              1:35.81    1:30.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:40.03  
  2 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                   NT    1:48.75  
  3 Mendez/Castillo, Isaac     8 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:51.94  
  4 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:52.66  
  5 Mendez, Kayden O           7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:56.51  
  6 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                    NT    2:06.91  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                20.46      20.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                22.35      21.12  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                23.14      21.93  
  3 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                21.69      22.25  
  4 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 23.58      22.75  
  5 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                24.63      23.34  
  6 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                 23.73      23.92  
  7 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                23.75      24.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                26.20      18.71  
  2 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                   NT      20.74  
  3 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                26.85      22.49  
  4 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       8 OAS-CA                    NT      24.38  
  5 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                26.55      24.56  
  6 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.48  
  7 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                    NT      28.59  
  8 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                27.24      28.79  
  9 Mendez, Kayden O           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      29.51  
 10 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                33.58      29.81  
 11 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                32.82      31.24  
 12 Cordell, Gavin L           8 RFSH-CA                34.74      31.32  
 13 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                36.25      32.10  
 14 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                31.43      32.45  
 15 Mendez/Castillo, Isaac     8 PRMT-CA                   NT      34.89  
 16 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                33.28      35.07  
 17 Benitez, Kevin             7 PRMT-CA                   NT      37.13  
 18 Oseguera, Scared           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      43.28  
 19 Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA                39.27      50.54  
 20 Rodiles, Dean F            5 RFSH-CA                   NT      57.62  
 -- Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                 29.08         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                22.11      22.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 24.65      24.64  
  2 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                24.26      24.65  
  3 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                26.47      25.12  
  4 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                26.01      25.94  
  5 Ramos, Julian J            8 FROG-CA                27.80      25.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                29.54      24.78  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      24.78  
  3 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                29.23      26.82  
  4 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                31.99      28.09  
  5 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                31.67      30.26  
  6 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                   NT      30.28  
  7 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                    NT      31.74  
  8 Zepeda, Kenneth R          8 BAC-CA                    NT      32.43  
  9 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                34.58      35.45  
 10 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                   NT      44.86  
 -- Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                20.03      18.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 22.34      21.55  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 23.79      22.22  
  3 Marsh, Leland              8 WAC-CA                 25.03      25.33  
 -- Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                 24.96         DQ  
 -- Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                22.49         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sui, Richard               8 EMS-CA                    NT      21.78  
  2 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      22.84  
  3 Ramos, Julian J            8 FROG-CA                   NT      23.23  
  4 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT      23.66  
  5 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                   NT      23.70  
  6 Mackinnon, Aiden N         6 CERR-CA                   NT      24.48  
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.19  
  8 Lee, Athan C               8 UN-01-CA                  NT      29.50  
  9 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                43.24      35.20  
 10 Hong, Colin                6 CALI-CA                   NT      36.15  
 11 Ko, Joshua                 8 CALI-CA                   NT      36.20  
 -- Asadoorian, Eric           8 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:31.77    1:29.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:38.74    1:36.35  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:41.10    1:40.08  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:42.64    1:45.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Grabow, Owen H             8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.14  
  2 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:53.04  
  3 Lee, Athan C               8 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:06.02  
  4 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA              3:06.44    2:47.71  
 -- Sui, Richard               8 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dahdoul, Moody M           7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                28.92      28.04  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                30.11      29.11  
  3 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                30.18      29.62  
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                33.88      30.47  
  5 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                34.04      30.92  
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                33.85      31.23  
  7 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                32.61      31.79  
  8 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                33.34      31.92  
  9 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 33.69      31.98  
 10 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 32.37      32.06  
 11 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                32.46      32.33  
 12 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                32.56      32.49  
 13 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA                33.50      33.06  
 14 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                33.70      33.27  
 15 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 32.14      33.34  
 16 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                33.92      35.05  
 17 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 33.79      35.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                35.04      34.04  
  2 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 34.43      34.19  
  3 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA                35.17      34.46  
  4 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   10 ULTR-CA                36.83      34.65  
  5 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 34.73      35.18  
  6 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                36.08      36.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                37.84      33.00  
  2 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                38.60      34.54  
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 38.30      35.28  
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                37.33      35.54  
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA                38.28      36.48  
  6 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                38.19      37.33  
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                42.53      37.45  
  8 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 38.91      37.56  
  9 Wing, Bradley J           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.22  
 10 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                39.88      38.23  
 11 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT      38.30  
 12 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                38.53      38.49  
 13 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                38.38      38.72  
 14 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                39.56      38.93  
 15 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.17  
 16 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT      39.65  
 17 Elliott, Oliver M          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.77  
 18 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                43.89      39.79  
 19 Juarez-Razo, Ian           8 OAS-CA                    NT      39.88  
 20 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT      40.63  
 21 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                39.41      40.85  
 22 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                40.60      41.10  
 23 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                50.32      41.54  
 24 Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA                41.83      41.79  
 25 Alegria, Gabriel N        10 BAC-CA                    NT      41.80  
 26 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT      42.00  
 27 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                43.07      42.43  
 28 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                41.43      42.81  
 29 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                    NT      43.01  
 30 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                40.63      43.23  
 31 Ma, Thomas Z               9 RMDA-CA                45.67      43.73  
 32 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA                43.81      43.87  
 33 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                46.86      43.92  
 34 Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT      46.21  
 35 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA                 51.68      46.57  
 36 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA                51.83      48.02  
 37 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      48.12  
 38 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                49.84      48.32  
 39 Ramos, Ramsey              9 PRMT-CA              1:08.85      49.03  
 40 Villagas, Nathan X         9 RMDA-CA                51.95      49.25  
 41 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                    NT      49.92  
 42 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT      54.35  
 43 Corpus, kai K              9 BAC-CA               1:14.46      57.55  
 44 Soto, Noah H               9 BPAC-CA                   NT      58.47  
 45 Ramirez, Emmanuel A        9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.64  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:00.54  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:04.00    1:04.32  
  3 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:05.39    1:04.65  
  4 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:09.18    1:05.11  
  5 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA               1:08.40    1:05.42  
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA             1:11.16    1:07.83  
  7 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:12.00    1:09.66  
  8 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA              1:12.62    1:10.59  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:09.60    1:11.51  
 10 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:12.66    1:14.83  
 11 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               1:11.23    1:15.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:18.47    1:07.23  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:18.01    1:11.67  
  3 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:17.39    1:11.87  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:16.00    1:12.11  
  5 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA              1:15.73    1:13.48  
  6 Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA               1:17.79    1:14.04  
  7 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA               1:17.14    1:14.66  
  8 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA              1:18.25    1:15.62  
  9 Moran, Matthew D           9 COMM-CA              1:19.86    1:18.17  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:19.83    1:18.63  
 11 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA               1:17.00    1:20.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Isaac F              9 UN-01-CA             1:27.88    1:15.23  
  2 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:21.05    1:16.49  
  3 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   10 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:16.56  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               1:30.75    1:18.83  
  5 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA              1:48.50    1:19.41  
  6 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.13  
  7 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               1:35.67    1:20.99  
  8 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:28.19    1:21.85  
  9 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:26.88    1:22.93  
 10 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA              1:26.92    1:23.36  
 11 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA              1:37.17    1:24.07  
 12 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:24.47    1:24.92  
 13 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA              1:32.36    1:26.12  
 14 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:34.57    1:26.25  
 15 Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA              1:32.31    1:26.72  
 16 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA              1:28.22    1:27.73  
 17 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:35.03    1:29.27  
 18 Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA                   NT    1:29.28  
 19 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA              1:29.43    1:29.92  
 20 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:40.97    1:30.21  
 21 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:35.48    1:30.29  
 22 Rowell, Seth G             9 RMDA-CA              1:31.48    1:30.79  
 23 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.45  
 24 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA              1:31.18    1:31.49  
 25 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA              1:32.31    1:32.38  
 26 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.64  
 27 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA              1:36.61    1:36.81  
 28 Huang, Brandon            10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:38.28  
 29 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:38.72  
 30 Marsh, Alonzo T           10 WAC-CA               1:37.26    1:38.87  
 31 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:37.35    1:39.75  
 32 Alegria, Gabriel N        10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:39.87  
 33 Fitzpatrick, Jake A       10 RFSH-CA              1:45.49    1:42.04  
 34 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:43.22  
 35 Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:44.54  
 36 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA              1:52.48    1:44.86  
 37 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA              1:37.52    1:45.57  
 38 Freijo, Augie B           10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:46.34  
 39 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:49.12    1:48.42  
 40 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:49.99  
 41 Ramos, Ramsey              9 PRMT-CA              1:51.80    1:50.00  
 42 Castillo, James            9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:01.12  
 43 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              2:10.25    2:03.16  
 44 Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                    NT    2:16.91  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:11.08    2:09.87  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:20.50    2:14.58  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:25.92    2:23.16  
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA             2:40.37    2:27.48  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              2:26.86    2:29.31  
  6 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               2:36.98    2:36.37  
  7 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               2:39.39    2:42.15  
RED - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              2:56.50    2:20.62  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              2:50.19    2:24.94  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              2:56.50    2:37.98  
  4 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               2:41.85    2:45.73  
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              2:56.50    2:47.51  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              2:56.50    2:58.14  
  7 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA              2:56.50    3:39.64  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                32.67      32.97  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                36.34      34.53  
  3 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                40.17      38.83  
  4 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                39.92      39.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA                41.33      41.02  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 43.05      41.30  
  3 Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA                 41.25      41.82  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 42.75      43.25  
  5 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 43.96      44.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                45.93      39.21  
  2 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                46.04      40.46  
  3 Jung, Isaac F              9 UN-01-CA               50.40      43.92  
  4 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                47.17      44.14  
  5 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                45.02      44.32  
  6 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                48.76      45.75  
  7 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                50.26      46.30  
  8 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.77  
  9 Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA                51.42      46.95  
 10 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                   NT      47.59  
 11 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                51.49      48.78  
 12 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                49.62      49.26  
 13 Alegria, Gabriel N        10 BAC-CA                    NT      49.68  
 14 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.19  
 15 Fitzpatrick, Jake A       10 RFSH-CA                52.95      50.46  
 16 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                48.78      50.52  
 17 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT      51.15  
 18 Lin, Waylon W              8 EMS-CA                    NT      51.56  
 19 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                 53.00      51.65  
 20 Du, Wincent V             10 EMS-CA                    NT      51.82  
 21 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                53.06      52.09  
 22 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                   NT      52.26  
 23 Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT      52.54  
 24 Marsh, Alonzo T           10 WAC-CA                 55.66      54.30  
 25 Rodriguez, Cory A          9 SPS-CA                    NT      55.07  
 26 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA              1:07.79      55.24  
 27 Villagas, Nathan X         9 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.98  
 28 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA              1:05.03      55.99  
 29 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                56.57      58.64  
 30 Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA                    NT      58.71  
 31 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA                   NT      59.66  
 32 Torres, James R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:00.57  
 33 Freijo, Augie B           10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:01.27  
 34 Ramos, Ramsey              9 PRMT-CA              1:05.02    1:05.68  
 35 Soto, Noah H               9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:06.85  
 36 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              1:03.02    1:07.63  
 37 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                54.37    1:07.68  
 38 Castillo, James            9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:17.38  
 -- Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA                48.67         DQ  
 -- Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 44.78         DQ  
 -- Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bojorquez, Jaden           7 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:14.55    1:13.10  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:16.94    1:17.54  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:15.75    1:19.97  
  4 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:27.98    1:20.86  
  5 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               1:22.11    1:21.32  
  6 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:27.29    1:29.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA              1:30.54    1:25.25  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               1:37.00    1:27.36  
  3 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:35.82    1:31.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.39  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:47.81    1:29.72  
  3 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:45.20    1:34.51  
  4 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:39.09    1:36.42  
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA              1:39.20    1:37.54  
  6 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:42.74  
  7 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.97  
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:44.57  
  9 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:40.25    1:45.51  
 10 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.23  
 11 Alegria, Gabriel N        10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:49.59  
 12 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA              1:51.86    1:53.12  
 13 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA              2:10.26    2:01.83  
 14 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:10.70  
 15 Corpus, kai K              9 BAC-CA                    NT    2:11.75  
 16 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:12.16  
 17 Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT    2:12.98  
 18 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:14.35  
 -- Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:38.68         DQ  
 -- Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                40.39      36.90  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 39.18      38.40  
  3 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                40.10      39.21  
  4 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 40.36      39.98  
  5 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                42.85      40.35  
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA               43.12      40.55  
  7 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 43.74      41.47  
  8 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                45.30      41.79  
  9 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                44.68      42.26  
 10 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                44.91      42.72  
 11 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                44.07      43.00  
 12 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA                44.18      44.27  
 13 Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA                 43.57      44.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                48.73      39.50  
  2 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                 46.18      43.37  
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                48.37      44.20  
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                49.44      45.45  
  5 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                49.16      46.56  
  6 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA                49.25      46.89  
  7 Moran, Matthew D           9 COMM-CA                47.63      47.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT      47.23  
  2 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.13  
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                57.04      48.19  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 50.08      48.93  
  5 Huang, Brandon            10 EMS-CA                    NT      49.48  
  6 Lin, Waylon W              8 EMS-CA                    NT      50.69  
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                57.13      50.90  
  8 Rowell, Seth G             9 RMDA-CA                57.74      51.25  
  9 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA                54.81      52.34  
 10 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                54.99      53.29  
 11 Young, Ezekiel I          10 RFSH-CA                   NT      54.13  
 12 Du, Wincent V             10 EMS-CA                    NT      54.24  
 13 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                59.78      54.77  
 14 Yang, Jason L              9 CRWN-CA                   NT      54.81  
 15 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                55.33      55.30  
 16 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT      55.53  
 17 Sang, Ricky                8 CERR-CA                55.76      55.70  
 18 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.25  
 19 Yang, Alexander           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.69  
 20 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:06.28    1:00.78  
 21 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:01.07  
 22 Freijo, Augie B           10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:04.19  
 23 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:05.19  
 24 Topinio, Aiden R          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.73  
 -- Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                54.35         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, James R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA                57.31         DQ  
 -- Soto, Noah H               9 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alegria, Gabriel N        10 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Rex A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:24.17    1:24.05  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:27.47    1:24.83  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:35.48    1:26.18  
  4 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA             1:40.09    1:26.70  
  5 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:34.63    1:27.14  
  6 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA              1:40.50    1:27.23  
  7 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:39.51    1:29.73  
  8 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:34.43    1:30.61  
  9 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:38.37    1:30.72  
 10 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:37.00    1:32.63  
 11 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA              1:36.09    1:32.89  
 12 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:39.80    1:36.39  
 13 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:39.34    1:42.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               1:47.00    1:37.86  
  2 Choung, Brandon S         10 CERR-CA              1:46.12    1:40.02  
  3 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:44.37    1:43.46  
  4 Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA              1:48.58    1:46.35  
  5 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:47.73    1:48.08  
  6 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:49.28    1:48.25  
  7 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:48.86    1:49.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:53.29    1:39.20  
  2 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:43.91  
  3 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:51.46    1:43.97  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.14  
  5 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA              1:52.01    1:44.66  
  6 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:45.35  
  7 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:46.94  
  8 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:50.93    1:50.97  
  9 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA                    NT    1:52.69  
 10 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:49.79    1:54.60  
 11 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.73  
 12 Jin, Kevin Q              10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:56.86  
 13 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA              2:02.62    2:01.35  
 14 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:01.95  
 15 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA               2:19.85    2:02.36  
 16 Juarez-Razo, Ian           8 OAS-CA                    NT    2:03.33  
 -- Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:58.17         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 37.84      33.85  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                35.17      34.57  
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA               36.28      34.83  
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                37.59      36.04  
  5 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 35.16      36.44  
  6 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 35.69      36.95  
  7 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                37.27      37.56  
  8 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA                37.08      38.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                38.52      35.74  
 -- Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 39.72         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                44.99      35.80  
  2 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                42.26      39.77  
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 46.41      40.10  
  4 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                   NT      40.84  
  5 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                50.78      41.62  
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                43.83      41.76  
  7 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                46.01      43.52  
  8 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                41.70      44.05  
  9 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA                49.29      44.47  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                44.35      45.21  
 11 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                   NT      45.85  
 12 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                49.36      46.28  
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                58.25      46.93  
 14 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                54.55      47.21  
 15 Moran, Matthew D           9 COMM-CA                47.99      47.26  
 16 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT      47.38  
 17 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT      52.17  
 18 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                45.38      53.16  
 19 Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA                   NT      53.49  
 20 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                47.81      53.81  
 21 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                58.88      53.83  
 22 Lin, Waylon W              8 EMS-CA                    NT      54.34  
 23 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                 49.39      54.43  
 24 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT      54.78  
 25 Sang, Ricky                8 CERR-CA                55.43      54.99  
 26 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.04  
 27 Du, Wincent V             10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:02.87  
 28 Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:07.33  
 -- Huang, Brandon            10 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 48.86         DQ  
 -- Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Soto, Noah H               9 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Rex A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:11.86    1:11.39  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:19.53    1:17.32  
  3 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:26.45    1:24.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.23  
  2 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:29.31  
  3 Jung, Isaac F              9 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:32.20  
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                   NT    1:35.24  
  5 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                    NT    1:47.15  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:12.28    1:11.46  
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           10 UN-01-CA             1:22.09    1:16.18  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:26.13    1:17.28  
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:19.66    1:19.02  
  5 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:24.33    1:19.95  
  6 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:26.25    1:23.73  
  7 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               1:26.52    1:25.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA              1:30.73    1:21.32  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:34.48    1:21.56  
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:27.88    1:21.78  
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:27.65    1:23.71  
  5 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.31    1:28.65  
  6 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               1:32.56    1:29.74  
 -- Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA               1:31.51         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:28.56  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:35.19    1:28.76  
  3 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.51  
  4 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA              1:40.53    1:30.45  
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA              1:42.19    1:36.65  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:39.15    1:36.98  
  7 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA              1:43.42    1:38.83  
  8 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:36.44    1:39.30  
  9 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:48.66    1:39.98  
 10 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:40.70  
 11 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:43.15    1:43.02  
 12 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.75  
 13 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.93  
 14 Cruz, Billy B              9 COMM-CA              1:44.80    1:44.72  
 15 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:46.33    1:47.45  
 16 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:46.69    1:49.64  
 17 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA               2:05.14    1:55.29  
 18 Figueroa, Steven M        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.84  
 19 Ma, Thomas Z               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:58.53  
 20 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:58.76  
 21 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:07.72  
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:43.61         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA               1:54.84         DQ  
 -- Wing, Bradley J           10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hailey, Michael L          9 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:51.88    2:39.69  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               2:54.60    2:56.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              3:24.50    2:38.91  
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              3:24.50    2:41.81  
  3 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              3:10.36    2:59.83  
  4 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               3:19.31    3:03.61  
 -- Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              3:24.50         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                28.57      27.16  
  2 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                28.43      27.56  
  3 Baxter, Matthew S         12 RMDA-CA                29.19      27.83  
  4 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                29.29      27.98  
  5 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                29.02      28.07  
  6 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                27.48      28.19  
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                28.76      28.68  
  8 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                28.88      28.83  
  9 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                29.50      28.84  
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                29.62      29.25  
 11 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                30.39      29.40  
 12 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 29.59      29.69  
 13 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                29.57      29.78  
 14 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                30.14      29.97  
 15 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                30.13      30.22  
 16 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                30.33      30.39  
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 29.88      30.88  
 18 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                29.96      31.41  
 19 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA                29.18      31.88  
 -- Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 28.93         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                30.84      29.04  
  2 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                30.93      29.44  
  3 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                31.63      29.86  
  4 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                31.04      30.08  
  5 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                31.24      30.37  
  6 Rigor, Luke D             11 CERR-CA                31.00      30.47  
  7 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 31.84      30.49  
  8 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                31.22      30.81  
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                32.84      30.82  
 10 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                31.82      30.88  
 11 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA                32.29      31.89  
 12 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 32.53      32.30  
 13 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA                32.72      35.12  
 14 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                33.30      35.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Delacerda, Diego A        12 DWNY-CA                34.30      30.89  
  2 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                35.99      30.95  
  3 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                34.11      31.95  
  4 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                36.75      32.43  
  5 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA                 34.63      32.55  
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 35.00      32.72  
  7 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                    NT      33.10  
  8 Koskela, Andrew D         12 MSAC-CA                34.07      33.46  
  9 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                36.90      33.59  
 10 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                36.01      33.70  
 11 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT      34.27  
 12 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                33.71      34.35  
 13 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                 42.09      34.48  
 14 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                35.77      34.49  
 15 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 38.40      34.53  
 16 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA                38.06      34.54  
 17 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                37.37      35.61  
 18 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      36.02  
 19 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                35.39      36.19  
 20 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                37.63      37.02  
 21 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                39.23      37.72  
 22 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 37.90      38.24  
 23 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      38.58  
 24 Luong, Nathan H           12 MPMR-CA                45.88      38.76  
 25 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                39.52      39.18  
 26 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                 43.37      39.32  
 27 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                   NT      39.74  
 28 Ma, Stephen A             12 EMS-CA                    NT      41.63  
 29 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                40.09      42.45  
 30 Johnson, Luke J           11 RFSH-CA                   NT      47.95  
 31 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA                51.85      48.36  
 32 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                50.17      51.40  
 33 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                46.66      54.88  
 34 Pagaduan, Pagaduan P      11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:16.79  
 35 Angulo, Jesse R           11 BAC-CA               1:19.92    1:18.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA               55.27      53.47  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                59.77      56.01  
  3 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 59.40      58.50  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                58.96      58.97  
  5 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.94    1:00.08  
  6 Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA              1:04.88    1:00.23  
  7 Baxter, Matthew S         12 RMDA-CA              1:00.52    1:00.95  
  8 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:02.94    1:00.96  
  9 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA              1:03.15    1:01.26  
 10 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:03.74    1:01.28  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA             1:02.90    1:02.24  
 12 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.92    1:02.55  
 13 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA              1:05.91    1:02.57  
 14 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:05.03    1:03.43  
 15 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:03.25    1:03.83  
 16 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:05.43    1:04.23  
 17 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:03.50    1:04.60  
 18 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:04.79    1:06.04  
 19 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               1:03.42    1:07.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:08.95    1:03.96  
  2 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:07.20    1:04.39  
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:08.66    1:05.50  
  4 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:08.65    1:06.19  
  5 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:11.10    1:07.94  
  6 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA               1:10.35    1:09.01  
  7 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA              1:09.64    1:09.40  
  8 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA               1:09.94    1:09.44  
  9 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA-CA              1:08.96    1:10.08  
 10 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:11.09    1:10.15  
 10 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:12.15    1:10.15  
 12 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA              1:11.71    1:11.54  
 13 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA              1:11.71    1:11.63  
 -- Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:08.22         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:30.47    1:05.45  
  2 Kam, Justin               12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:05.92  
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:14.25    1:06.65  
  4 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA              1:14.20    1:07.57  
  5 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA              1:36.56    1:07.60  
  6 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:14.75    1:07.96  
  7 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:09.23  
  8 Curiel, Jordan M          12 MSAC-CA              1:15.14    1:09.31  
  9 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA               1:13.33    1:10.19  
 10 Delacerda, Diego A        12 DWNY-CA              1:19.17    1:10.22  
 11 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA              1:14.50    1:10.40  
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:13.72    1:10.87  
 13 Long, Finnegan A          12 EMS-CA               1:20.11    1:10.95  
 14 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:15.23    1:11.89  
 15 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 OAS-CA               1:15.83    1:11.96  
 16 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:15.41    1:12.06  
 17 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA              1:26.92    1:13.13  
 18 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA             1:22.64    1:14.51  
 19 Yu, Tyler                 12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:15.13  
 20 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:12.33    1:15.36  
 21 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:28.96    1:15.50  
 22 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               1:33.71    1:15.85  
 23 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:20.93    1:17.98  
 24 Norris, Liam G            11 RMDA-CA              1:26.90    1:20.67  
 25 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:20.87    1:20.86  
 26 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA              1:26.11    1:21.17  
 27 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:22.42  
 28 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:23.05  
 29 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA              1:13.61    1:23.59  
 30 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA               1:34.15    1:23.71  
 31 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA              1:28.66    1:25.58  
 32 Oo, Jeffery W             11 MAX-CA               1:33.42    1:27.37  
 33 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA               1:34.20    1:27.92  
 34 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA               1:29.13    1:28.25  
 35 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA              1:30.92    1:29.44  
 36 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA              1:39.49    1:30.85  
 37 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA              1:31.71    1:33.61  
 38 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:33.68  
 39 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:47.64    1:39.12  
 40 D'Silva, Gian A           11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:41.43  
 41 Llerena, Galo A           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.80  
 42 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              2:01.64    1:46.19  
 43 Courtney, Kai K           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:51.50  
 44 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA               2:02.03    1:57.63  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             2:02.43    1:57.43  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:00.76    1:59.71  
  3 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:05.14    2:03.16  
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:09.52    2:04.70  
  5 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA             2:11.68    2:12.66  
  6 Baxter, Matthew S         12 RMDA-CA              2:13.28    2:12.74  
  7 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:19.30    2:13.74  
  8 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              2:19.22    2:16.24  
  9 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              2:23.07    2:16.73  
 10 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               2:24.26    2:18.02  
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:20.17    2:22.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:29.23    2:09.02  
  2 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             2:36.77    2:22.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:16.58  
  2 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:16.73  
  3 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:17.18  
  4 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              2:39.95    2:20.72  
  5 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:24.92  
  6 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              2:42.95    2:28.39  
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:38.04    2:37.69  
  8 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:39.64  
  9 Yip Huang, Roberto        12 MPMR-CA              2:44.48    2:42.46  
 10 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:50.65  
 11 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA                    NT    2:50.96  
 12 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA              2:50.51    3:04.09  
 13 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:06.68  
 14 Luong, Nathan H           12 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:20.61  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                30.49      30.00  
  2 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                33.16      31.98  
  3 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                33.98      33.05  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                33.19      33.41  
  5 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA                35.72      34.62  
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA               33.56      34.79  
  7 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                34.98      35.26  
  8 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                36.38      35.32  
  9 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                35.37      35.68  
 10 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                34.89      35.85  
 11 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                35.59      36.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                37.61      36.71  
  2 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                37.94      37.02  
  3 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                39.25      37.93  
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                38.49      38.10  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 36.94      38.20  
  6 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                 38.25      38.35  
  7 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA                 38.86      38.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA                40.21      34.18  
  2 Kam, Justin               12 EMS-CA                    NT      38.48  
  3 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA                43.52      38.59  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                40.51      39.14  
  5 Lin, Winston W            11 EMS-CA                    NT      39.52  
  6 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                40.07      39.82  
  7 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                47.49      40.33  
  8 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                43.69      40.72  
  9 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                41.27      41.60  
 10 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                52.10      42.61  
 11 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 46.81      44.24  
 12 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA                 46.98      44.94  
 13 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 48.17      45.06  
 14 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                 46.12      45.53  
 15 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.55  
 16 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                46.68      46.81  
 17 Bulthuis, Wesley I        11 EMS-CA                    NT      48.05  
 18 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                   NT      48.12  
 19 Pyon, Sean Y              12 CERR-CA                   NT      48.70  
 20 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                52.26      48.98  
 21 Kang, Max K               11 EMS-CA                    NT      50.67  
 22 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 49.67      50.75  
 23 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA                59.26      52.66  
 24 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                   NT      53.90  
 25 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                54.35      54.44  
 26 Marsh, Nathan J           11 WAC-CA               1:10.36    1:00.15  
 27 Llerena, Galo A           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:01.92  
 28 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                58.42    1:02.39  
 29 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:20.07    1:12.28  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:06.09    1:04.92  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               1:05.09    1:05.86  
  3 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA             1:09.14    1:09.08  
  4 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA              1:12.05    1:09.95  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:13.75    1:13.98  
  6 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:19.52    1:15.30  
  7 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:15.58    1:15.58  
  8 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA               1:19.30    1:17.54  
  9 Rigor, Luke D             11 CERR-CA              1:18.32    1:18.66  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:20.16    1:19.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:24.04    1:19.77  
  2 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:23.11    1:20.36  
  3 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:22.32    1:20.81  
  4 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:25.39    1:25.69  
  5 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:25.18    1:26.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Curiel, Jordan M          12 MSAC-CA              1:28.46    1:21.44  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:36.96    1:21.68  
  3 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:28.89    1:25.25  
  4 Delacerda, Diego A        12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:26.58  
  5 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA              1:33.89    1:29.96  
  6 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.85  
  7 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA              2:01.93    1:32.38  
  8 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA               1:36.77    1:32.80  
  9 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:34.18    1:36.73  
 10 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:43.48  
 11 Ma, Stephen A             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:44.23  
 12 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA              1:55.07    1:45.84  
 13 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA               2:04.40    1:47.73  
 14 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              2:05.11    2:04.40  
 15 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:08.50  
 16 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:30.34  
 -- Angulo, Jesse R           11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                34.67      33.66  
  2 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                34.46      34.05  
  3 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                 36.08      36.17  
  4 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA               35.86      36.18  
  5 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                39.50      36.28  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                37.10      37.03  
  7 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA                38.65      38.14  
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                38.70      38.16  
  9 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA                39.83      39.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                42.58      39.12  
  2 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                42.09      39.40  
  3 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                42.06      39.69  
  4 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA               42.96      39.79  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                41.33      39.94  
  6 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                41.59      40.27  
  7 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                44.20      40.89  
  8 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                43.42      41.19  
  9 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                 43.01      42.52  
 10 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 44.57      43.70  
 11 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                42.54      45.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 BPAC-CA                   NT      38.12  
  2 Kam, Justin               12 EMS-CA                    NT      38.29  
  3 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.22  
  4 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA              1:04.08      39.31  
  5 Lin, Winston W            11 EMS-CA                 45.63      40.09  
  6 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 45.44      42.05  
  7 Koskela, Andrew D         12 MSAC-CA                46.05      42.65  
  8 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                48.97      43.89  
  9 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT      44.28  
 10 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                45.98      44.61  
 11 Norris, Liam G            11 RMDA-CA                57.84      46.46  
 12 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 OAS-CA                 50.95      47.10  
 13 Soepadmo, Nikko M         12 BAC-CA                 47.37      47.79  
 14 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                51.82      50.33  
 15 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                50.60      50.46  
 16 Oo, Jeffery W             11 MAX-CA                    NT      52.49  
 17 Valdez, Andy G            11 BAC-CA                 52.41      53.03  
 18 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:19.04    1:03.72  
 19 Courtney, Kai K           11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:06.22  
 -- D'Silva, Gian A           11 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Ricki J             12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                49.61         DQ  
 -- Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kang, Max K               11 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bulthuis, Wesley I        11 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob R        12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:16.64    1:13.80  
  2 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               1:17.80    1:18.13  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:27.00    1:18.88  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:24.90    1:18.90  
  5 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:22.56    1:19.26  
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:19.12    1:19.87  
  7 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:21.25    1:20.86  
  8 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:21.73    1:21.14  
  9 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:22.74    1:22.53  
 10 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA              1:21.90    1:22.85  
 11 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.79    1:23.44  
 12 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               1:27.38    1:24.93  
 13 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:27.15    1:27.54  
 14 Zenas, Paul J             12 SPS-CA               1:27.06    1:31.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:34.70    1:26.36  
  2 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA               1:29.32    1:29.21  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:35.35    1:31.93  
  4 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA              1:31.32    1:34.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:39.49    1:31.10  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:40.55    1:32.40  
  3 Koskela, Andrew D         12 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:33.35  
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:38.11    1:34.61  
  5 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA               1:57.96    1:38.31  
  6 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA              1:45.56    1:40.29  
  7 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:41.15  
  8 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:41.17  
  9 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA               1:39.24    1:41.52  
 10 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:44.27  
 10 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA              1:55.87    1:44.27  
 12 Ma, Stephen A             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:46.56  
 13 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:50.52  
 14 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA               1:46.12    1:56.38  
 15 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA              1:49.72    1:57.58  
 16 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA              1:59.95    2:00.80  
 17 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:15.89  
 -- Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA               28.14      27.02  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 29.31      28.44  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                30.06      28.84  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                29.47      29.15  
  5 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                34.48      29.48  
  6 Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA                30.03      29.63  
  7 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                32.21      29.88  
  8 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA               31.02      30.86  
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 31.27      31.54  
 10 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                33.48      32.18  
 11 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA                33.74      32.25  
 12 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                32.45      32.31  
 12 Baxter, Matthew S         12 RMDA-CA                33.10      32.31  
 14 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                31.68      32.46  
 15 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                32.78      33.05  
 16 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                33.21      33.12  
 17 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                33.81      33.24  
 18 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                32.32      33.81  
 19 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA-CA                33.44      34.49  
 20 Heras, Kyle R             12 CERR-CA                34.12      35.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                35.38      32.13  
  2 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                37.68      33.18  
  3 Long, Finnegan A          12 EMS-CA                 35.86      33.23  
  4 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                35.03      33.38  
  5 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                36.10      34.21  
  6 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                36.30      34.32  
  7 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                35.97      34.87  
 -- Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                37.23         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                38.06      34.09  
  2 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT      34.57  
  3 Lin, Winston W            11 EMS-CA                 38.62      34.65  
  4 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                37.92      34.74  
  5 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                37.81      35.94  
  6 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                   NT      36.81  
  7 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                38.86      36.86  
  8 Delacerda, Diego A        12 DWNY-CA                   NT      37.39  
  9 Shiung, Colin B           11 MPMR-CA                44.25      38.33  
 10 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 OAS-CA                 39.51      38.99  
 11 Koskela, Andrew D         12 MSAC-CA                40.52      41.16  
 12 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA               44.64      41.55  
 13 Pyon, Sean Y              12 CERR-CA                   NT      44.65  
 14 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                   NT      45.50  
 15 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                42.22      45.60  
 16 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                 49.41      50.00  
 17 Kang, Max K               11 EMS-CA                    NT      51.30  
 18 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                   NT      51.88  
 19 Quinonez, Samuel A        11 PRMT-CA                55.12      52.10  
 -- Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 50.01         DQ  
 -- Oo, Jeffery W             11 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             1:02.60      59.19  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               1:02.21    1:01.90  
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:09.95    1:03.78  
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:09.03    1:06.46  
  5 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA             1:05.36    1:08.57  
  6 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.13    1:10.14  
  7 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:17.22    1:11.61  
  8 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:15.37    1:11.97  
  9 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:14.45    1:13.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:21.98    1:12.97  
  2 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:19.46    1:14.47  
  3 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:21.13    1:14.74  
  4 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:18.62    1:15.68  
  5 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:20.92    1:19.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              1:25.98    1:16.53  
  2 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA               1:34.47    1:22.52  
  3 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:30.94    1:25.20  
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.25  
  5 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA               1:40.19    1:35.17  
  6 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:41.96  
  7 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:46.91  
 -- Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:35.46         DQ  
 -- Luong, Nathan H           12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             1:02.49    1:01.67  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:05.66    1:04.72  
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:10.90    1:05.89  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:10.51    1:08.58  
  5 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.66    1:09.62  
  6 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:11.46    1:11.99  
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:14.56    1:13.27  
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:13.31    1:13.30  
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               1:11.94    1:13.47  
 10 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:13.19    1:13.83  
 11 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.56    1:14.17  
 12 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:16.70    1:15.54  
 13 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:16.04    1:15.75  
 14 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:15.20    1:16.39  
 15 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:17.31    1:17.04  
 16 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:16.73    1:17.48  
 17 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:17.05    1:17.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              1:20.63    1:15.88  
  2 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:18.83    1:16.39  
  3 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:21.89    1:20.80  
  4 Zenas, Paul J             12 SPS-CA               1:18.41    1:21.32  
  5 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA              1:19.25    1:23.29  
 -- Rigor, Luke D             11 CERR-CA              1:18.35         DQ  
 -- Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA              1:23.42         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:24.84    1:12.59  
  2 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.45  
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:26.75    1:17.55  
  4 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:26.07    1:19.34  
  5 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               1:25.42    1:20.48  
  6 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:24.21  
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:27.01    1:24.62  
  8 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:29.72    1:26.01  
  9 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:28.85    1:26.17  
 10 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA               1:37.33    1:27.18  
 11 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA               1:31.78    1:27.55  
 12 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:37.48    1:29.33  
 13 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:31.80    1:32.51  
 14 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA              1:35.53    1:33.57  
 15 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:36.82    1:37.65  
 16 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:39.54  
 17 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:40.80  
 18 Enciso, Matthew A         11 BAC-CA                    NT    1:42.09  
 -- Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               1:47.78         DQ  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             2:13.13    2:11.31  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:21.83    2:17.78  
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:28.20    2:19.29  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:29.87    2:22.74  
  5 Baxter, Matthew S         12 RMDA-CA              2:29.26    2:27.97  
  6 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-01-CA             2:26.31    2:30.11  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              2:36.93    2:30.49  
  8 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:36.12    2:32.54  
  9 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              2:42.47    2:39.94  
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               2:39.10    2:43.89  
 11 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              2:43.41    2:50.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              2:50.51    2:47.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:37.72  
  2 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:39.80  
  3 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:43.95  
  4 Long, Finnegan A          12 EMS-CA                    NT    2:50.64  
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               3:02.34    2:56.55  
  6 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:58.51  
 -- Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Tyler                 12 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA                23.13      23.02  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                24.23      23.48  
  3 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                24.02      23.70  
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                23.92      23.99  
  5 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                24.23      24.05  
  6 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                25.27      24.25  
  7 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA                24.81      24.49  
  8 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                24.64      24.98  
  9 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA                26.04      25.30  
 10 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                24.90      25.36  
 11 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                27.26      25.48  
 12 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                25.86      25.53  
 13 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA               27.03      25.56  
 14 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-06-CA               26.35      25.64  
 15 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                26.46      25.77  
 15 Ramos, Marco X            13 FROG-CA                26.61      25.77  
 17 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                26.28      25.81  
 18 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                26.40      25.99  
 19 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                26.74      26.05  
 20 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                26.25      26.34  
 21 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA                26.08      26.35  
 22 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA                27.04      26.36  
 23 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA                26.80      26.48  
 24 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                26.56      26.49  
 25 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA                26.60      26.51  
 26 Chang, Ethan M            13 UN-01-CA               27.35      26.76  
 27 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                26.42      26.77  
 28 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                26.83      26.83  
 29 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                26.96      26.89  
 30 Gonzales, Josh M          14 FROG-CA                27.20      27.08  
 31 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                26.94      27.33  
 -- Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA               26.60         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                28.17      26.25  
  2 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA                 28.10      26.41  
  3 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                28.27      26.79  
  4 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA                 28.45      26.80  
  5 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA                 28.45      26.81  
  6 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                28.18      27.10  
  7 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA                28.22      27.21  
  8 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                27.71      27.32  
  9 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA               28.57      27.34  
 10 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                28.15      27.50  
 11 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                28.50      27.59  
 12 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                27.86      27.62  
 13 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                29.26      27.63  
 14 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA                28.04      27.68  
 15 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA                 28.60      27.75  
 16 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA                28.13      27.95  
 17 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                28.31      28.46  
 18 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA                28.80      28.63  
 19 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                 29.40      28.69  
 20 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                28.84      28.83  
 21 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                29.54      29.14  
 22 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA                29.94      29.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA               30.09      26.91  
  2 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA                 30.39      27.42  
  3 Lee, Chance               14 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.32  
  4 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                 30.42      28.33  
  5 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                30.13      28.44  
  6 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                30.52      28.74  
  7 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                 30.05      28.78  
  8 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA                31.77      29.27  
  9 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA                32.42      29.87  
 10 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                30.96      29.88  
 11 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA                30.62      30.24  
 11 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA                31.40      30.24  
 11 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                31.17      30.24  
 14 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                36.89      30.39  
 15 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA                 31.47      30.44  
 16 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA                31.38      30.46  
 17 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                 32.42      30.71  
 18 Martinez, Ryan K          13 VKNG-CA                37.57      31.40  
 19 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                34.96      31.91  
 20 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                34.12      32.82  
 21 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA                 33.53      32.96  
 22 lee, Matthew H            13 CERR-CA                   NT      33.32  
 23 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                 38.24      33.55  
 24 Fabela, Miguel S          14 DWNY-CA                   NT      34.02  
 25 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                 36.10      34.42  
 26 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                    NT      35.25  
 27 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.28  
 28 Alonso, Anthony D         13 BAC-CA                    NT      39.73  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA                51.50      50.23  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                51.96      51.65  
  3 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                51.66      52.05  
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                52.96      52.18  
  5 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                54.44      52.40  
  6 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                53.77      53.80  
  7 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                 55.11      54.10  
  8 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                53.94      54.11  
  9 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA                54.13      54.66  
 10 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                56.30      55.60  
 11 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 57.76      55.62  
 12 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA               59.47      56.08  
 13 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                57.05      56.29  
 14 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA                57.48      56.50  
 15 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                58.77      57.20  
 16 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA                57.57      57.57  
 17 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                58.93      57.65  
 18 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                59.21      58.59  
 19 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                58.98      58.76  
 20 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA                59.31      59.53  
 21 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA                58.84    1:00.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:00.09      57.36  
  2 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:00.23      57.72  
  3 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:00.52      57.87  
  4 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:01.33      57.88  
  5 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                59.92      58.36  
  6 Ramos, Marco X            13 FROG-CA              1:00.41      58.99  
  7 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:00.50      59.19  
  8 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             1:02.26      59.64  
  9 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:02.56      59.67  
 10 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             1:04.34    1:00.59  
 11 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               1:02.70    1:00.76  
 12 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:02.40    1:00.89  
 13 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              1:00.70    1:01.12  
 14 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               1:03.86    1:01.33  
 15 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               1:03.51    1:01.84  
 16 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:03.27    1:02.10  
 17 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:03.15    1:02.49  
 18 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA               1:03.55    1:02.91  
 19 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:03.89    1:03.64  
 20 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:04.22    1:04.70  
 21 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:04.94    1:04.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:07.35    1:00.27  
  2 Vuong, Tian S             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:00.60  
  3 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              1:06.77    1:02.22  
  4 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:02.57  
  5 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:05.76    1:02.74  
  6 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:05.05    1:02.88  
  7 Gonzales, Josh M          14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:02.98  
  8 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:08.94    1:03.12  
  9 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:06.67    1:03.65  
 10 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:07.73    1:04.10  
 11 Mayeda, Nicholas H        14 SPS-CA               1:15.56    1:04.46  
 12 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA              1:19.36    1:04.92  
 13 Varela, Cesar E           14 BPAC-CA              1:23.37    1:05.77  
 14 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:06.44  
 15 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              1:10.91    1:07.81  
 16 Lozano, Gabriel J         13 RMDA-CA              1:10.97    1:07.89  
 17 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:11.08    1:08.00  
 18 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:12.63    1:08.29  
 19 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA              1:18.49    1:09.64  
 20 Lu, Oswald                13 EMS-CA               1:17.12    1:11.63  
 21 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:18.71    1:11.74  
 22 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA               1:20.54    1:11.83  
 23 Monteil, Marcelo J        14 UN-03-CA             1:21.43    1:15.41  
 24 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA               1:18.68    1:15.86  
 25 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:15.97  
 26 Cartmill, Aaron R         14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:19.56  
 27 Fabela, Miguel S          14 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:20.52  
 28 Cartmill, Bryan E         13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:20.85  
 29 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:32.90    1:21.21  
 30 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.12  
 31 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:24.09  
 32 Bowen, Estebian X         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:43.18  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:52.55    1:52.03  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:56.78    1:53.70  
  3 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              1:58.06    1:55.41  
  4 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:55.61    1:55.77  
  5 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:58.52    1:56.82  
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-06-CA             2:06.42    2:00.51  
  7 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:03.47    2:01.93  
  8 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA              2:03.56    2:02.31  
  9 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:06.81    2:03.43  
 10 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              2:10.69    2:03.78  
 11 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:07.65    2:04.84  
 12 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              1:58.22    2:06.14  
 13 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:06.35    2:06.45  
 14 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              2:10.31    2:06.85  
 15 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:10.62    2:07.17  
 16 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:09.44    2:08.41  
 17 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:06.61    2:08.70  
 18 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:10.55    2:09.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:14.45    2:07.15  
  2 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA             2:11.50    2:10.02  
  3 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               2:13.22    2:10.88  
  4 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              2:14.84    2:11.88  
  5 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             2:16.59    2:11.93  
  6 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               2:16.13    2:12.06  
  7 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              2:18.71    2:12.40  
  8 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              2:18.15    2:14.20  
  9 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:17.24    2:14.45  
 10 Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA             2:15.48    2:14.63  
 11 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              2:16.09    2:15.66  
 12 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               2:17.66    2:16.18  
 13 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             2:22.07    2:18.04  
 14 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              2:11.90    2:18.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Ethan M            13 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:10.88  
  2 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              2:23.42    2:13.23  
  3 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA                    NT    2:13.87  
  4 Ramos, Marco X            13 FROG-CA              2:31.81    2:15.18  
  5 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:15.61  
  6 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              2:23.52    2:16.05  
  7 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              2:32.33    2:17.71  
  8 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:20.34  
  9 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               2:40.06    2:20.39  
 10 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:21.07  
 11 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              2:27.65    2:22.19  
 12 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               2:23.96    2:22.34  
 13 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:23.09  
 14 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              2:31.84    2:26.26  
 15 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA              2:41.79    2:30.13  
 16 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              2:31.66    2:30.87  
 17 Martinez, Ryan K          13 VKNG-CA              3:00.66    2:31.58  
 18 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:35.25  
 19 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:36.99  
 20 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA               2:43.18    2:40.87  
 21 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:47.25  
 22 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA               3:04.15    2:49.00  
 23 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA               3:08.63    2:49.77  
 24 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:57.49  
 -- Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              2:26.62         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:02.13    1:00.89  
  2 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:02.54    1:01.31  
  3 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.18    1:02.94  
  4 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:04.71    1:03.12  
  5 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:06.49    1:04.48  
  6 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:05.00    1:05.68  
  7 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:07.28    1:06.65  
  8 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               1:08.46    1:06.90  
  9 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:06.57    1:07.20  
 10 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:06.76    1:07.24  
 11 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:08.07    1:07.65  
 12 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              1:10.02    1:07.66  
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               1:08.48    1:08.20  
 14 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.24    1:08.28  
 15 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              1:10.64    1:08.54  
 16 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:08.06    1:10.13  
 17 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:11.08    1:11.73  
 18 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              1:11.09    1:14.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:13.61    1:08.95  
  2 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               1:16.02    1:11.12  
  3 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:16.37    1:11.24  
  4 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:14.09    1:12.07  
  5 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:15.84    1:12.64  
  6 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              1:17.73    1:12.73  
  7 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA              1:14.25    1:13.46  
  8 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:15.07    1:15.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tian S             13 EMS-CA               1:21.15    1:12.15  
  2 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:18.60    1:13.80  
  3 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:21.11    1:14.41  
  4 Mayeda, Nicholas H        14 SPS-CA               1:21.47    1:16.06  
  5 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA              1:29.98    1:19.28  
  6 Lozano, Gabriel J         13 RMDA-CA              1:26.94    1:19.45  
  7 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:21.30    1:19.55  
  8 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:21.79    1:20.23  
  9 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              1:20.89    1:21.34  
 10 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:21.78  
 11 Lu, Oswald                13 EMS-CA               1:29.46    1:22.28  
 12 Qi, Michael               13 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:24.27  
 13 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA               1:28.02    1:25.39  
 14 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:35.17    1:26.10  
 15 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:28.73    1:26.74  
 16 Monteil, Marcelo J        14 UN-03-CA             1:44.01    1:27.69  
 17 Cartmill, Bryan E         13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:43.75  
 18 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:44.61  
 19 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.42  
 20 Bowen, Estebian X         14 BAC-CA                    NT    1:52.52  
 -- Leung, Andrew             13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cartmill, Aaron R         14 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fabela, Miguel S          14 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-06-CA             1:10.71    1:06.73  
  2 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               1:08.29    1:07.01  
  3 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.97    1:07.95  
  4 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:07.70    1:08.06  
  5 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              1:08.07    1:08.21  
  6 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:11.51    1:08.92  
  7 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:12.14    1:10.56  
  8 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:16.47    1:11.09  
  9 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:11.16    1:11.54  
 10 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              1:09.60    1:11.67  
 11 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:13.87    1:11.92  
 12 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:15.45    1:12.12  
 13 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:15.87    1:12.41  
 14 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:14.59    1:13.02  
 15 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:15.34    1:13.11  
 16 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              1:13.16    1:13.41  
 17 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:15.26    1:13.58  
 18 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:16.06    1:14.10  
 19 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:14.31    1:14.37  
 20 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:13.89    1:14.54  
 21 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA             1:16.17    1:14.78  
 22 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              1:18.41    1:15.55  
 23 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              1:19.02    1:16.74  
 24 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:17.94    1:16.94  
 25 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:18.21    1:17.44  
 26 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:18.68    1:18.19  
 26 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:17.12    1:18.19  
 28 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:16.61    1:18.45  
 29 Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA             1:15.96    1:18.76  
 30 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.79    1:19.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             13 EMS-CA               1:19.72    1:12.77  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              1:25.66    1:13.01  
  3 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:19.66    1:15.52  
  4 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA              1:19.38    1:15.91  
  5 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:19.60    1:16.47  
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA               1:21.41    1:17.13  
  7 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:21.60    1:17.33  
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:22.91    1:17.87  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:20.38    1:18.13  
 10 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:24.84    1:19.22  
 11 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA               1:25.01    1:19.28  
 12 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:22.73    1:19.35  
 13 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:19.62    1:19.38  
 14 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:22.24    1:20.86  
 15 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             1:23.60    1:21.39  
 16 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              1:24.99    1:22.98  
 17 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               1:22.73    1:23.21  
 18 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:24.59    1:23.71  
 19 Wolpert, Diego            14 RMDA-CA              1:24.63    1:24.11  
 20 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:24.43    1:24.20  
 21 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:25.65    1:26.84  
 22 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:21.69    1:29.23  
WHT - Division  
  1 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.19  
  2 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:29.31    1:13.67  
  3 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:22.76  
  4 Lee, Chance               14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.09  
  5 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:26.38    1:24.45  
  6 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.18  
  7 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:33.71    1:25.51  
  8 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA              1:29.70    1:25.68  
  9 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:27.13  
 10 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:36.46    1:28.45  
 11 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.23  
 12 Martinez, Ryan K          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:29.33  
 13 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:32.74    1:30.74  
 14 Miller, Johnny B          13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:31.45  
 15 lee, Matthew H            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:32.35  
 16 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:39.40    1:36.21  
 17 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA              1:40.05    1:38.53  
 18 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:39.56  
 -- Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                55.80      54.59  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                58.70      57.21  
  3 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                 58.04      58.97  
  4 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              1:00.46      59.00  
  5 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              1:00.37      59.77  
  6 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:01.55    1:00.54  
  7 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                58.91    1:01.04  
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:01.01    1:01.33  
  9 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:02.72    1:01.77  
 10 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.07    1:03.20  
 10 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA                58.91    1:03.20  
 12 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:05.40    1:04.52  
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               1:06.03    1:05.53  
 14 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:05.40    1:05.98  
 15 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA             1:07.61    1:06.18  
 16 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:07.10    1:07.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Marco X            13 FROG-CA              1:10.73    1:03.24  
  2 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:07.96    1:05.31  
  3 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:09.82    1:05.96  
  4 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:08.10    1:06.25  
  5 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             1:10.50    1:06.85  
  6 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:09.22    1:07.31  
  7 Gonzales, Josh M          14 FROG-CA              1:13.30    1:09.16  
  8 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:13.58    1:09.63  
  9 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:12.03    1:09.64  
 10 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:09.54    1:09.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:15.12    1:04.25  
  2 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:08.41  
  3 Vuong, Tian S             13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:09.48  
  4 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              1:18.96    1:11.00  
  5 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:24.26    1:11.48  
  6 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:14.98    1:12.13  
  7 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:14.39    1:12.70  
  8 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:12.98  
  9 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:15.38    1:13.29  
 10 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              1:20.47    1:13.31  
 11 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:14.97    1:13.51  
 12 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:20.05    1:14.44  
 13 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:15.45  
 14 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:20.70    1:15.47  
 15 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:21.05    1:15.99  
 16 Varela, Cesar E           14 BPAC-CA              1:32.40    1:16.58  
 17 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             1:17.99    1:16.65  
 18 Lozano, Gabriel J         13 RMDA-CA              1:31.79    1:17.13  
 19 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:17.41  
 20 Benitez, Daniel J         13 PRMT-CA              1:23.36    1:19.22  
 21 Lu, Oswald                13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:22.47  
 22 Cartmill, Bryan E         13 FROG-CA                   NT    1:42.72  
 23 Mocabee, Justin Y         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.96  
 -- Cartmill, Aaron R         14 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              2:11.90    2:08.96  
  2 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              2:08.21    2:14.73  
  3 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              2:20.37    2:18.24  
  4 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               2:22.30    2:18.25  
  5 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.31    2:18.35  
  6 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:24.51    2:19.04  
  7 Lee, Aaron                13 UN-01-CA             2:25.10    2:19.07  
  8 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:22.73    2:19.72  
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:19.81    2:20.53  
 10 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              2:25.50    2:20.98  
 11 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:23.14    2:21.96  
 12 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:27.02    2:22.73  
 13 Belonio, Daniel L         13 BAC-CA               2:27.85    2:24.32  
 14 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               2:28.33    2:24.99  
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:27.77    2:25.17  
 16 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:24.60    2:25.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:29.87    2:21.59  
  2 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:32.94    2:22.04  
  3 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             2:34.31    2:29.75  
  4 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:32.60    2:32.79  
  5 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             2:39.12    2:33.34  
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              2:37.12    2:33.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:31.07  
  2 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:31.24  
  3 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:32.80  
  4 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              2:46.17    2:34.65  
  5 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:38.56  
  6 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                    NT    2:38.84  
  7 Maldonado, Jerry          13 BAC-CA               2:56.26    2:40.07  
  8 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              2:50.86    2:43.32  
  9 Fok, Matthew J            13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:00.87  
 -- Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                23.98      23.33  
  2 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                23.17      23.38  
  3 Salasar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA                24.57      23.67  
  4 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                24.10      23.88  
  5 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                24.04      23.89  
  6 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                24.01      23.91  
  7 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA               23.67      23.92  
  7 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA                23.85      23.92  
  9 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                25.26      24.00  
 10 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 DWNY-CA                25.21      24.01  
 11 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                24.49      24.05  
 12 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA                24.08      24.15  
 13 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA                25.44      24.57  
 14 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                25.46      24.59  
 15 Banuelos, Humberto        16 DWNY-CA                24.45      24.79  
 16 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA                25.16      24.90  
 17 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA                24.94      24.93  
 18 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                24.91      25.01  
 19 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA                 26.02      25.05  
 20 Li, Mingkai               17 RMDA-CA                25.68      25.44  
 21 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA                25.05      25.69  
 22 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                25.17      25.74  
 23 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                25.78      25.89  
 24 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                26.12      26.39  
 25 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                25.30      26.40  
 26 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                26.27      26.42  
 27 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA                25.19      26.47  
 28 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA                25.57      27.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA                26.69      25.61  
  2 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                27.52      25.86  
  3 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                26.57      26.03  
  4 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA                26.58      26.53  
  5 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA                27.36      26.61  
  6 Felkins, Camrin J         15 OAS-CA                 26.68      26.63  
  7 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA                26.77      26.68  
  8 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA                 27.61      26.95  
  9 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA                27.40      26.97  
 10 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA                28.40      27.58  
 11 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA                27.75      27.63  
 12 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA                27.82      28.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                   NT      24.71  
  2 Kwok, Phillip             16 EMS-CA                    NT      25.90  
  3 Ly, Dale                  15 EMS-CA                    NT      25.98  
  4 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT      26.59  
  5 Alcayde, Kai N            15 EMS-CA                    NT      27.09  
  6 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA                30.11      28.26  
  7 Kim, Aaron S              15 SPS-CA                    NT      31.58  
  8 Kong, Ethan J             17 EMS-CA                 36.14      33.87  
  9 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA               33.21      35.95  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                52.87      50.84  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA               50.18      51.58  
  3 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                50.81      51.69  
  4 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA                54.44      52.30  
  5 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                50.97      53.00  
  6 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                54.13      53.02  
  7 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA                53.19      53.22  
  8 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                53.31      53.34  
  9 Salasar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA                53.14      53.40  
 10 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                54.50      53.51  
 11 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA                53.39      53.77  
 12 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                53.76      53.81  
 13 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                56.11      54.23  
 14 Rosales, Werner M         16 DWNY-CA                54.89      54.33  
 15 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA               52.58      54.51  
 16 Vuong, Fayez              15 EMS-CA                 55.87      54.83  
 17 Banuelos, Humberto        16 DWNY-CA                56.15      55.58  
 18 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA               55.32      55.89  
 19 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                56.89      56.21  
 20 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 DWNY-CA                57.06      56.22  
 21 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA                56.28      56.46  
 22 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                54.34      56.59  
 23 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                55.24      56.86  
 24 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA                56.19      57.16  
 25 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                57.14      57.24  
 26 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA                56.06    1:01.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:02.58      55.49  
  2 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                57.44      56.67  
  3 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA                57.84      56.88  
  4 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA                58.66      57.58  
  5 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               1:00.09      58.39  
  6 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA                59.05      59.21  
  7 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:00.70      59.65  
  8 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:00.23    1:00.91  
  9 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA                59.46    1:01.54  
 10 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA              1:01.10    1:02.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                   NT      53.11  
  2 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                   NT      53.32  
  3 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT      56.22  
  4 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:02.83      56.55  
  5 Trac, Timothy H           17 EMS-CA               1:05.07    1:00.83  
  6 Kwok, Phillip             16 EMS-CA                    NT    1:01.90  
  7 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA              1:22.40    1:02.39  
  8 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:04.89    1:02.91  
  9 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA              1:18.02    1:09.70  
 10 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA             1:14.07    1:18.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA              1:52.07    1:51.91  
  2 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              1:55.83    1:53.75  
  3 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:57.42    1:54.45  
  4 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA              1:57.19    1:54.52  
  5 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:57.38    1:55.23  
  6 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA              1:58.03    1:55.28  
  7 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA              1:56.81    1:56.39  
  8 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA              2:00.64    1:56.62  
  9 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              1:59.41    1:57.80  
 10 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:58.08    1:57.87  
 11 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:57.34    1:59.14  
 12 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              1:55.44    1:59.43  
 13 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              1:57.70    1:59.51  
 14 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              2:04.48    1:59.90  
 15 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              2:05.21    2:00.47  
 16 Salasar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA              2:04.39    2:00.89  
 17 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              2:01.10    2:01.45  
 18 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              1:57.70    2:03.28  
 19 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              2:03.24    2:03.29  
 20 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA              2:06.66    2:04.46  
 21 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:05.45  
 22 Banuelos, Humberto        16 DWNY-CA              1:57.15    2:06.38  
 23 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA              2:03.68    2:07.19  
 24 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              2:06.70    2:07.27  
 25 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              2:05.16    2:15.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA              2:07.32    1:58.04  
  2 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:16.02    2:03.51  
  3 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               2:16.75    2:13.24  
  4 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              2:09.20    2:13.70  
  5 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              2:15.99    2:15.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:05.96  
  2 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA             2:37.65    2:11.40  
  3 Felkins, Camrin J         15 OAS-CA                    NT    2:13.28  
  4 Alcayde, Kai N            15 EMS-CA                    NT    2:17.12  
  5 Ly, Dale                  15 EMS-CA                    NT    2:18.19  
  6 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA              2:27.74    2:25.18  
  7 Kwok, Phillip             16 EMS-CA                    NT    2:31.67  
  8 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA             2:37.14    2:49.46  
  9 Kong, Ethan J             17 EMS-CA                    NT    3:00.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                55.11      57.15  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA               57.05      57.93  
  3 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                58.10      59.60  
  4 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              1:09.02    1:00.48  
  5 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              1:01.48    1:00.83  
  6 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              1:05.15    1:03.94  
  7 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA             1:02.08    1:04.01  
  8 Salasar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA              1:04.54    1:04.07  
  9 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              1:02.89    1:04.25  
 10 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              1:06.32    1:04.56  
 11 Vuong, Fayez              15 EMS-CA               1:06.65    1:05.37  
 12 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA              1:08.14    1:05.39  
 13 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:06.70    1:05.55  
 14 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:05.11    1:05.60  
 15 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:08.68    1:06.30  
 16 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA              1:05.57    1:07.31  
 17 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:06.43    1:07.74  
 18 Trac, Timothy H           17 EMS-CA               1:08.85    1:08.53  
 19 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:09.07    1:08.75  
 20 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              1:08.88    1:16.42  
RED - Division  
  1 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              1:11.56    1:07.20  
  2 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:11.93    1:09.13  
  3 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:15.55    1:20.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.51  
  2 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA              1:32.54    1:15.69  
  3 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:25.80    1:18.33  
  4 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA             1:25.64    1:32.90  
 -- Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA              1:28.12         DQ  
 -- Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              1:04.74    1:04.88  
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              1:06.82    1:05.05  
  3 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              1:07.26    1:06.12  
  4 Rosales, Werner M         16 DWNY-CA              1:06.12    1:06.17  
  5 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              1:06.34    1:06.29  
  6 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:08.37    1:07.48  
  7 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA              1:07.13    1:07.74  
  8 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              1:05.10    1:08.07  
  9 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:10.06    1:08.35  
 10 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              1:06.54    1:08.38  
 11 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:11.32    1:09.25  
 12 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:10.67    1:09.31  
 13 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              1:09.15    1:09.63  
 14 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              1:10.17    1:11.43  
 15 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              1:14.30    1:12.71  
 16 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA             1:11.99    1:14.24  
 17 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA              1:14.31    1:14.27  
 18 Felkins, Camrin J         15 OAS-CA               1:15.13    1:17.07  
 19 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA              1:14.04    1:17.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Posada, Anthony M         15 ULTR-CA              1:18.29    1:12.63  
  2 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              1:19.05    1:13.48  
  3 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              1:16.20    1:14.58  
  4 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              1:16.97    1:15.90  
  5 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA              1:19.44    1:16.51  
  6 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:16.38    1:16.68  
  7 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:18.36    1:16.88  
  8 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:16.88    1:17.24  
  9 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA              1:16.73    1:18.78  
 10 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:17.80    1:19.42  
 11 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:16.73    1:21.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:09.28  
  2 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:13.49  
  3 Alcayde, Kai N            15 EMS-CA                    NT    1:13.66  
  4 Ly, Dale                  15 EMS-CA                    NT    1:15.63  
  5 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               1:24.09    1:20.70  
  6 Kong, Ethan J             17 EMS-CA               1:41.57    1:30.31  
  7 Kim, Aaron S              15 SPS-CA                    NT    1:31.16  
 -- Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                55.60      55.52  
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                55.90      56.19  
  3 Banuelos, Humberto        16 DWNY-CA              1:02.10      57.18  
  4 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                58.94      57.45  
  5 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              1:00.85      57.85  
  6 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              1:01.73      58.45  
  7 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:00.54      59.10  
  8 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA               1:01.09      59.96  
  9 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:00.46    1:00.34  
 10 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA               59.15    1:00.50  
 11 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA               59.44    1:00.57  
 12 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              1:01.64    1:00.97  
 13 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              1:02.16    1:01.14  
 14 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA              1:01.47    1:01.44  
 15 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:03.68    1:02.13  
 16 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA              1:03.51    1:02.81  
 17 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              1:03.06    1:04.40  
 18 Gil, Gaddiel A            16 PRMT-CA              1:02.69    1:04.53  
 19 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:01.24    1:07.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA             1:05.62    1:03.16  
  2 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:07.07    1:03.36  
  3 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:07.39    1:05.63  
  4 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:10.77    1:06.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:02.91  
  2 Kwok, Phillip             16 EMS-CA                    NT    1:06.83  
  3 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:13.78    1:09.12  
  4 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:09.63  
  5 Sutjipto, Bryan A         17 MAX-CA                    NT    1:15.34  
  6 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:25.28  
  7 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 UN-04-CA             1:28.50    1:34.21  
  8 Sarmiento, Elvis R        16 BPAC-CA              1:43.01    1:40.06  
 -- Duran, Caleb I            16 WAC-CA               2:20.28         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:10.23    2:04.19  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA             2:04.93    2:06.35  
  3 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              2:07.28    2:07.79  
  4 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:10.49    2:09.57  
  5 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              2:09.77    2:11.40  
  6 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA             2:10.20    2:12.38  
  7 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA             2:11.46    2:13.33  
  8 To, Justin                15 MPMR-CA              2:17.84    2:14.20  
  9 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              2:18.19    2:14.37  
 10 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:13.91    2:14.46  
 11 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:15.60    2:15.39  
 12 Rosales, Werner M         16 DWNY-CA              2:20.29    2:15.98  
 13 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              2:16.42    2:17.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              2:29.00    2:10.08  
  2 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:26.92    2:15.04  
  3 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA              2:21.72    2:17.88  
  4 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-02-CA             2:26.67    2:18.21  
  5 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              2:24.74    2:18.83  
  6 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              2:34.56    2:21.02  
  7 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA              2:34.11    2:25.59  
  8 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               2:29.69    2:28.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Fayez              15 EMS-CA                    NT    2:14.80  
  2 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                   NT    2:18.14  
  3 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              2:48.68    2:20.10  
  4 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               2:35.99    2:26.01  
  5 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:26.26  
  6 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA                   NT    2:31.78  
 -- Sarmiento, Elvis R        16 BPAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              6:00.05    4:54.60  
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              5:01.12    4:55.40  
  3 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA              4:57.54    4:59.03  
  4 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              5:12.15    5:08.53  
  5 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              5:27.35    5:09.88  
  6 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              5:27.45    5:12.26  
  7 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               5:21.29    5:14.63  
  8 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              5:30.84    5:21.08  
  9 Kim, Christian S          16 RMDA-CA              5:38.96    5:21.63  
 10 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              6:29.80    5:24.25  
 11 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              5:26.92    5:24.57  
 12 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              5:29.93    5:25.67  
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              5:39.44    5:28.91  
 14 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              5:35.81    5:29.26  
 15 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              5:47.52    5:29.34  
 16 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:34.51  
 17 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:36.89  
 18 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              5:44.39    5:39.50  
 19 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              6:06.59    5:43.65  
 20 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               5:51.10    5:44.22  
 21 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              5:39.90    5:45.31  
 22 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:51.14  
 23 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:54.99  
 24 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              6:10.58    5:55.30  
 25 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              5:43.15    6:05.62  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA             20:30.00   19:04.61  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA             19:40.89   19:38.94  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:02.55  
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              2:04.50    2:03.40  
  3 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              2:11.59    2:12.57  
  4 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               2:18.54    2:13.96  
  5 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:15.37  
  6 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:51.40    2:16.14  
  7 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              2:22.71    2:17.28  
  8 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:25.08    2:20.41  
  9 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:20.46  
 10 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:20.50    2:21.21  
 11 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              2:33.16    2:26.15  
 12 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:27.08    2:28.75  
 13 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:28.32    2:29.07  
 14 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              2:45.00    2:31.07  
 15 jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:31.26  
 16 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              2:29.52    2:35.32  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:26.78    2:20.79  
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:38.43    2:22.18  
  3 Rosales, Werner M         16 DWNY-CA              2:25.30    2:22.44  
  4 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              2:22.46    2:22.50  
  5 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:27.56    2:25.81  
  6 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              2:26.78    2:26.35  
  7 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              2:27.77    2:27.20  
  8 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              2:33.06    2:27.73  
  9 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA              2:26.82    2:28.13  
 10 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               2:29.59    2:30.18  
 11 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              2:43.13    2:30.88  
 12 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:38.96    2:31.02  
 13 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              3:09.00    2:31.65  
 14 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              3:09.00    2:31.66  
 15 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:32.15    2:32.32  
 16 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              3:09.00    2:33.29  
 17 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:36.88    2:34.05  
 18 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              2:41.05    2:35.40  
 19 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              2:41.05    2:36.93  
 20 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              2:34.81    2:36.94  
 21 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:40.22    2:37.20  
 22 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:46.00    2:37.85  
 23 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:41.35    2:41.04  
 24 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              2:45.49    2:42.10  
 25 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:44.82  
 26 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              2:54.26    2:47.23  
 27 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA               2:57.80    2:50.08  
 28 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              2:58.50    2:54.73  
 29 Yadav, Mayank             16 CERR-CA              3:09.00    2:56.58  
 -- Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              2:42.45         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA              2:05.95    2:05.35  
  2 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               2:06.31    2:07.32  
  3 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:10.43    2:10.40  
  4 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:28.89    2:15.23  
  5 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              2:40.84    2:17.98  
  6 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              2:23.26    2:19.59  
  7 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              2:47.40    2:22.10  
  8 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:39.17    2:26.94  
  9 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:36.72    2:30.57  
 10 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              2:47.40    2:57.23  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              4:37.90    4:34.57  
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              4:54.69    4:34.71  
  3 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              4:47.72    4:40.26  
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              5:01.59    4:49.64  
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              4:43.37    4:49.84  
  6 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              5:04.89    4:57.02  
  7 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              5:48.90    4:58.17  
  8 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              5:07.00    4:58.64  
  9 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              5:15.58    5:01.71  
 10 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA               5:28.80    5:22.29