LKWD Halloween Invite - Meet Results

LKWD Halloween Invite
10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
Norwalk, CA USA
Updated: 10/31/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to USC Swimming                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               2017 CA LKWD Halloween - 10/28/2017 to 10/29/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                17.59      16.78   20  
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                19.27      17.40   17  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                19.34      20.06   16  
  4 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                20.27      20.25   15  
  5 Smorchkova, Daria N        7 LKWD-CA                   NT      21.85   14  
  6 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      22.89   13  
  7 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                23.31      23.72   12  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                24.32      25.52   11  
  9 Sanchez, Sophia I          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      26.25    9  
 10 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT      27.12    7  
 11 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                 30.16      28.03    6  
 12 Hetzel, Joslyn E           6 RFSH-CA                   NT      30.13    5  
 13 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.73    4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                36.66      35.73   20  
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                37.26      36.63   17  
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                39.45      40.27   16  
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                48.57      46.25   15  
  5 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                49.94      47.90   14  
  6 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                45.95      48.89   13  
  7 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                52.98      53.30   12  
  8 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA               1:20.15    1:12.38   11  
  9 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD-CA              1:08.42    1:18.30    9  
 10 Frontino, Allie M          6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:25.35    7  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:22.25    1:18.04   20  
       37.06  1:18.04                                                      
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:24.54    1:23.77   17  
       38.78  1:23.77                                                      
  3 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:41.63   16  
       45.67  1:41.63                                                      
  4 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA              1:59.48    1:47.43   15  
       49.29  1:47.43                                                      
  5 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:47.83   14  
       50.76  1:47.83                                                      
  6 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA              2:02.12    2:05.59   13  
       58.87  2:05.59                                                      
  7 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA               2:40.33    2:23.43   12  
     1:08.81  2:23.43                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                22.84      19.40   20  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                21.55      20.51   17  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                24.27      23.35   16  
  4 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                25.89      24.93   15  
  5 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                26.06      25.00   14  
  6 Smorchkova, Daria N        7 LKWD-CA                   NT      25.22   13  
  7 Sanchez, Sophia I          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      27.52   12  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                27.95      28.56   11  
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                28.94      28.92    9  
 10 Hetzel, Joslyn E           6 RFSH-CA                31.23      30.07    7  
 11 Derr, Emi F                7 ZAP-CA                    NT      30.55    6  
 12 Aquino, Delilah C          7 LKWD-CA                   NT      33.01    5  
 13 Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                 39.05      35.44    4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                40.80      40.89   20  
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                46.76      44.49   17  
  3 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 47.85      46.45   16  
  4 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                49.20      49.18   15  
  5 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                   NT      55.95   14  
  6 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA              1:00.94      56.37   13  
  7 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA              1:05.73    1:02.92   12  
  8 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:04.05   11  
  9 Hetzel, Joslyn E           6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:08.77    9  
 10 Frontino, Allie M          6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:21.62    7  
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                26.13      23.13   20  
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                26.64      23.50   17  
  3 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 30.79      27.70   16  
  4 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      28.48   15  
  5 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                 33.53      28.92   14  
  6 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                28.31      29.27   13  
  7 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                   NT      29.52   12  
  8 Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA                31.70      30.08   11  
  9 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 29.97      36.24    9  
 -- Frontino, Allie M          6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:02.92      59.70   20  
  2 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA              1:03.05    1:03.17   17  
  3 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:19.53   16  
 -- Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA              1:04.03         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                18.78      18.50   20  
  2 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                 21.93      20.57   17  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                21.31      22.98   16  
  4 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA                 22.65      23.16   15  
  5 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA                   NT      26.13   14  
  6 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                   NT      26.41   13  
  7 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA                 30.59      27.03   12  
  8 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                30.71      28.88   11  
  9 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                31.46      33.86    9  
 -- Saad, Danya                7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Frontino, Allie M          6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                43.14      40.98   20  
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                42.83      43.11   17  
  3 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                56.01      46.73   16  
  4 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                59.42      56.03   15  
  5 Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA              1:17.64    1:01.49   14  
  6 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:09.88   13  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:33.09    1:29.35   20  
       41.18  1:29.35                                                      
  2 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:42.33    1:29.51   17  
       41.86  1:29.51                                                      
  3 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:44.33    1:39.88   16  
       48.50  1:39.88                                                      
  4 Wilder, Elise B            8 ZAP-CA               1:55.49    1:51.75   15  
       50.25  1:51.75                                                      
  5 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:53.87    1:53.38   14  
       50.45  1:53.38                                                      
  6 Escobar, Natasha S         6 ZAP-CA               1:58.43    1:53.92   13  
       54.45  1:53.92                                                      
  7 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:57.56   12  
       57.41  1:57.56                                                      
  8 Reyburn, Mary E            6 RFSH-CA              2:22.58    2:21.40   11  
     1:09.57  2:21.40                                                      
 -- Zuanich, Harlee V          8 RFSH-CA              2:05.33         DQ  
       56.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Mccance, Nicole C          8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:09.43       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                28.22      29.15   20  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                29.41      30.08   17  
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                32.03      32.12   16  
  4 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA                33.52      34.27   15  
  5 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                37.23      36.94   14  
  6 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                33.27      37.00   13  
  7 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                35.42      37.09   12  
  8 Wilderman, Grace E        10 RFSH-CA                   NT      37.98   11  
  9 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                39.16      39.12    9  
 10 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                41.04      39.22    7  
 11 Vicioso, Jessica A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT      39.58    6  
 12 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                41.77      39.99    5  
 13 Johnson, Audrey L         10 RFSH-CA                39.94      40.16    4  
 14 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT      40.17    3  
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                37.69      40.20    2  
 16 Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      42.82    1  
 17 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA                   NT      42.89  
 18 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                45.82      43.82  
 19 Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                49.05      44.72  
 20 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                41.97      46.46  
 21 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.21  
 22 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT      48.37  
 23 Cervantes, Liliana C       9 LKWD-CA                   NT      50.38  
 24 Guenthner, Gloria F        9 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.40  
 25 Gregorio, Jaslynn          9 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.69  
 26 Monte, Hannah M            9 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.04  
 27 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:04.62  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:05.60    1:05.10   20  
       30.70  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              1:17.74    1:11.01   17  
       35.19  1:11.01                                                      
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:10.72    1:12.27   16  
       34.19  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:18.42    1:12.56   15  
       35.01  1:12.56                                                      
  5 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA              1:11.31    1:12.62   14  
       36.24  1:12.62                                                      
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:09.29    1:13.00   13  
       35.01  1:13.00                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA               1:12.97    1:14.57   12  
       34.59  1:14.57                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:16.63    1:16.23   11  
       35.24  1:16.23                                                      
  9 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:17.43    1:19.06    9  
       36.34  1:19.06                                                      
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:24.00    1:19.58    7  
       37.59  1:19.58                                                      
 11 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:25.64    1:24.50    6  
       39.60  1:24.50                                                      
 12 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:23.91    1:24.55    5  
       39.02  1:24.55                                                      
 13 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               1:34.61    1:24.89    4  
       38.78  1:24.89                                                      
 14 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:25.18    1:25.60    3  
       40.72  1:25.60                                                      
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:30.42    1:26.03    2  
       41.19  1:26.03                                                      
 16 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:36.03    1:28.43    1  
       40.42  1:28.43                                                      
 17 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:30.28  
       41.66  1:30.28                                                      
 18 Barriteau, Annika N       10 RFSH-CA              1:33.99    1:32.08  
       43.03  1:32.08                                                      
 19 Vicioso, Jessica A         9 RFSH-CA              1:28.89    1:33.76  
       42.77  1:33.76                                                      
 20 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              1:46.95    1:36.10  
       45.35  1:36.10                                                      
 21 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA              1:35.73    1:38.00  
       42.74  1:38.00                                                      
 22 Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:38.01  
       43.30  1:38.01                                                      
 23 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA              2:03.05    1:51.70  
 24 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:55.21    1:55.69  
       53.58  1:55.69                                                      
 -- Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:38.33         DQ  
       40.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.10       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              2:13.61    2:21.45   20  
       32.18  1:07.91  1:45.16  2:21.45                                    
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:22.87    2:28.56   17  
       33.44  1:11.19  1:50.42  2:28.56                                    
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:31.57    2:39.89   16  
       36.18  1:17.99  1:59.87  2:39.89                                    
  4 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:29.71    2:40.55   15  
       37.85  1:19.40  2:01.86  2:40.55                                    
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              2:36.65    2:42.14   14  
       37.65  1:19.65  2:01.66  2:42.14                                    
  6 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              2:37.24    2:46.11   13  
       37.70  1:20.74  2:04.92  2:46.11                                    
  7 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              2:50.00    2:47.79   12  
       38.28  1:21.13  2:06.35  2:47.79                                    
  8 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              2:56.40    2:49.62   11  
       40.15  1:24.96  2:08.48  2:49.62                                    
  9 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              2:49.99    2:51.96    9  
       36.73  1:21.36  2:08.14  2:51.96                                    
 10 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              2:45.82    2:52.57    7  
       40.09  1:24.50  2:10.03  2:52.57                                    
 11 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA              3:30.41    3:00.74    6  
       41.08  1:28.74  2:18.22  3:00.74                                    
 12 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              3:02.70    3:01.47    5  
       39.49  1:27.91  2:17.58  3:01.47                                    
 13 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               2:56.03    3:01.49    4  
       42.53  1:31.32  2:18.14  3:01.49                                    
 14 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               2:55.10    3:03.88    3  
       41.26  1:29.22  2:19.29  3:03.88                                    
 15 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:06.38    2  
       41.97  1:30.80  2:18.89  3:06.38                                    
 16 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                   NT    3:08.09    1  
     1:31.25  2:22.74  3:08.16  3:08.09                                    
 17 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA               3:14.29    3:09.02  
       41.94  1:30.25  2:21.73  3:09.02                                    
 18 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:09.22  
       43.28  1:34.89  2:24.63  3:09.22                                    
 19 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:09.47  
       41.34  1:31.36  2:22.52  3:09.47                                    
 20 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:13.93  
       42.60  1:32.49  2:23.98  3:13.93                                    
 21 Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:36.94  
       46.23  1:43.15  2:43.04  3:36.94                                    
 22 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT    4:16.82  
       49.76  1:56.56  3:09.49  4:16.82                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                34.61      34.06   20  
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                 40.27      39.42   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                40.10      39.58   16  
  4 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                43.95      39.84   15  
  5 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                38.61      39.89   14  
  6 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                 41.08      40.34   13  
  7 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                42.50      41.34   12  
  8 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                45.17      41.99   11  
  9 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA                42.71      43.09    9  
 10 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                45.27      43.97    7  
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                45.38      44.19    6  
 12 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                44.48      44.37    5  
 13 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                54.63      44.62    4  
 14 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                47.90      45.76    3  
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                48.15      46.28    2  
 16 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                51.85      46.50    1  
 17 Barriteau, Annika N       10 RFSH-CA                48.75      47.22  
 18 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA                50.03      49.88  
 19 Vicioso, Jessica A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT      50.38  
 20 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                51.98      51.04  
 21 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.51  
 22 Gregorio, Jaslynn          9 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.77  
 23 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                59.91      57.47  
 -- Fernando, Elise            9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:26.76    1:24.26   20  
       41.89  1:24.26                                                      
  2 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:28.21    1:26.07   17  
       41.82  1:26.07                                                      
  3 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:30.80    1:29.32   16  
       43.84  1:29.32                                                      
  4 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:38.45    1:30.28   15  
       43.83  1:30.28                                                      
  5 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:37.18    1:32.59   14  
       44.98  1:32.59                                                      
  6 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              1:40.46    1:32.75   13  
       47.10  1:32.75                                                      
  7 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA               1:36.91    1:36.03   12  
       47.27  1:36.03                                                      
  8 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:31.55    1:36.10   11  
       47.16  1:36.10                                                      
  9 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:43.67    1:37.19    9  
       46.63  1:37.19                                                      
 10 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:52.87    1:37.47    7  
       47.10  1:37.47                                                      
 11 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.31    6  
       50.29  1:42.31                                                      
 12 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.55    5  
       49.61  1:43.55                                                      
 13 Wilderman, Grace E        10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:48.93    4  
       50.71  1:48.93                                                      
 14 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:52.83    3  
       55.41  1:52.83                                                      
 15 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:12.52    2  
     1:02.24  2:12.52                                                      
 -- Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:24.40         DQ  
       40.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
       49.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                43.98      43.24   20  
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA                45.30      45.37   17  
  3 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                47.63      45.74   16  
  4 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                51.10      50.73   15  
  5 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                53.74      50.89   14  
  6 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA                47.53      51.36   13  
  7 Wickett, Taylor R          9 ZAP-CA                 53.17      52.07   12  
  8 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                57.36      52.10   11  
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                51.77      52.69    9  
 10 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                57.44      57.77    7  
 11 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT      59.16    6  
 12 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                58.77    1:00.19    5  
 13 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:01.22    4  
 14 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:01.72    1:02.55    3  
 15 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:03.85    2  
 -- Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                52.87         DQ  
 -- Wilderman, Grace E        10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:31.64    1:28.32   20  
       43.58  1:28.32                                                      
  2 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:29.13    1:29.20   17  
       42.21  1:29.20                                                      
  3 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:32.66    1:32.62   16  
       43.47  1:32.62                                                      
  4 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:32.77    1:36.31   15  
       46.13  1:36.31                                                      
  5 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:42.14    1:36.52   14  
       45.80  1:36.52                                                      
  6 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.36   13  
       47.44  1:37.36                                                      
  7 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:35.31    1:37.65   12  
       46.63  1:37.65                                                      
  8 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:41.12   11  
       48.19  1:41.12                                                      
  9 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:47.15    1:45.57    9  
       50.13  1:45.57                                                      
 10 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              1:57.32    1:46.07    7  
       51.70  1:46.07                                                      
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              2:03.94    1:48.59    6  
       53.79  1:48.59                                                      
 12 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:49.25    5  
       52.93  1:49.25                                                      
 13 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA               2:14.31    1:55.86    4  
       54.22  1:55.86                                                      
 14 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:09.16    3  
     1:03.64  2:09.16                                                      
 15 Flores, Leah I            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:10.74    2  
     1:00.18  2:10.74                                                      
 16 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA              2:27.17    2:24.11    1  
     1:07.74  2:24.11                                                      
 -- Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:53.94         DQ  
       52.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                31.92      32.25   20  
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                34.61      35.30   17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                 38.22      36.91   16  
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                38.24      36.95   15  
  5 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                40.02      38.36   14  
  6 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                39.41      38.65   13  
  7 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                36.85      39.58   12  
  8 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                42.84      39.78   11  
  9 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                40.71      40.20    9  
 10 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                42.34      40.88    7  
 11 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA                42.42      41.15    6  
 12 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                43.68      42.96    5  
 13 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                46.89      44.18    4  
 14 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                46.21      44.19    3  
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA                45.41      44.47    2  
 16 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                46.11      45.74    1  
 17 Stednitz, Ashlee P        10 ZAP-CA                 48.08      47.04  
 18 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA                46.12      49.37  
 19 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT      50.21  
 20 Barriteau, Annika N       10 RFSH-CA                50.07      50.48  
 21 Vicioso, Jessica A         9 RFSH-CA                52.88      51.54  
 22 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA                53.43      51.97  
 23 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA                59.03      57.44  
 24 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:03.70    1:11.14  
 -- Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:24.16    1:24.78   20  
       39.18  1:24.78                                                      
  2 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA                   NT    1:27.10   17  
       41.46  1:27.10                                                      
  3 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:27.57    1:27.66   16  
       41.16  1:27.66                                                      
  4 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:28.91    1:28.90   15  
       40.15  1:28.90                                                      
  5 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              1:30.22    1:29.44   14  
       42.11  1:29.44                                                      
  6 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:29.65   13  
       40.54  1:29.65                                                      
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:36.20    1:33.00   12  
       42.14  1:33.00                                                      
  8 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:39.00    1:34.65   11  
       43.69  1:34.65                                                      
  9 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.54    9  
       42.90  1:36.54                                                      
 10 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:44.96    1:36.85    7  
       43.46  1:36.85                                                      
 11 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.95    6  
       46.65  1:39.95                                                      
 12 Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:40.90    5  
       45.83  1:40.90                                                      
 13 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:53.55    1:43.42    4  
       46.88  1:43.42                                                      
 14 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              2:06.11    1:43.53    3  
       48.60  1:43.53                                                      
 15 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               1:45.00    1:47.17    2  
       48.42  1:47.17                                                      
 16 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:56.48    1  
       51.58  1:56.48                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:11.10    1:13.68   20  
       33.81  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:18.19    1:17.75   17  
       36.53  1:17.75                                                      
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:19.73    1:22.60   16  
       38.60  1:22.60                                                      
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:23.19    1:22.72   15  
       39.50  1:22.72                                                      
  5 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:23.87    1:24.82   14  
       39.99  1:24.82                                                      
  6 Santamaria, Christina I   10 UN-1-CA              1:31.44    1:24.97   13  
       41.62  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              1:23.97    1:25.12   12  
       38.72  1:25.12                                                      
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:26.85    1:26.35   11  
       40.56  1:26.35                                                      
  9 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:25.16    1:27.49    9  
       41.99  1:27.49                                                      
 10 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:42.24    1:32.15    7  
       39.99  1:32.15                                                      
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:35.88    1:33.49    6  
       43.18  1:33.49                                                      
 12 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:35.77    1:33.87    5  
       45.59  1:33.87                                                      
 13 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA              1:53.69    1:34.37    4  
       44.04  1:34.37                                                      
 14 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA              2:00.76    1:37.13    3  
       47.51  1:37.13                                                      
 15 Munoz, Lily T              9 LKWD-CA              1:41.36    1:40.35    2  
       45.08  1:40.35                                                      
 16 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:42.79    1:41.52    1  
       16.13  1:41.52                                                      
 17 Jue, Teagan K              7 LKWD-CA              1:40.00    1:43.00  
       46.29  1:43.00                                                      
 18 Visoso, Fatima L           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:44.73  
       48.81  1:44.73                                                      
 19 Zuanich, Roxann M         10 RFSH-CA              1:43.65    1:45.31  
       49.92  1:45.31                                                      
 20 Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.77  
 21 Leung, Amanda R            9 RFSH-CA              2:08.12    1:52.33  
       52.41  1:52.33                                                      
 22 Vazquez, Soliada J         9 LKWD-CA              1:51.92    1:55.07  
 23 Carter, Autumn J          10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:56.78  
       57.82  1:56.78                                                      
 24 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:58.88    2:00.49  
       56.68  2:00.49                                                      
 -- Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:33.49         DQ  
       47.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:23.45         DQ  
       39.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Vicioso, Jessica A         9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:44.32    2:45.28   20  
       35.98  1:18.59  2:08.07  2:45.28                                    
  2 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:52.31    2:56.25   17  
       40.98  1:24.78  2:19.95  2:56.25                                    
  3 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:51.50    2:56.38   16  
       40.07  1:25.31  2:17.40  2:56.38                                    
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              3:13.46    2:59.86   15  
       44.43  1:29.22  2:18.93  2:59.86                                    
  5 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:03.25   14  
       42.79  1:29.16  2:19.01  3:03.25                                    
  6 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              3:25.41    3:05.04   13  
       40.44  1:28.79  2:21.05  3:05.04                                    
  7 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA              3:53.83    3:08.89   12  
       44.94  1:35.23  2:29.17  3:08.89                                    
  8 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA               3:57.40    3:15.19   11  
       45.66  1:33.17  2:31.19  3:15.19                                    
  9 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:17.36    9  
       41.66  1:31.66  2:34.42  3:17.36                                    
 10 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:24.71    7  
       47.47  1:38.71  2:40.48  3:24.71                                    
 11 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:27.06    6  
       47.51  1:40.12  2:39.60  3:27.06                                    
 12 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                   NT    3:27.37    5  
       54.43  1:47.96  2:39.20  3:27.37                                    
 -- Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.84  1:38.60  2:36.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                26.52      25.92   20  
  2 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                29.11      29.35   17  
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                28.65      29.43   16  
  4 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                29.18      29.59   15  
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                29.87      30.06   14  
  6 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                31.92      30.29   13  
  7 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                30.18      31.31   12  
  8 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                34.80      31.76   11  
  9 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                31.07      31.88    9  
 10 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                33.77      32.27    7  
 11 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                37.78      32.29    6  
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                31.43      33.29    5  
 13 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                 32.62      33.34    4  
 14 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                33.20      33.63    3  
 15 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                33.29      33.95    2  
 16 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA                39.76      34.61    1  
 17 Estrada, Sophia F         12 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.73  
 18 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                33.00      35.83  
 19 Lopez, Rebecca A          11 LKWD-CA                34.98      36.20  
 20 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                35.41      36.36  
 21 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA                39.36      36.39  
 22 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                35.68      37.28  
 23 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                50.89      38.74  
 24 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                43.70      39.60  
 25 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                41.27      40.95  
 26 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT      41.65  
 27 Mendez, Dejeily G         11 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.89  
 28 Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA                42.20      43.59  
 29 Zhang, Maggie             11 TRID-CA                   NT      54.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                57.11      56.89   20  
       27.61    56.89                                                      
  2 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.18    1:02.12   17  
       29.89  1:02.12                                                      
  3 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                59.86    1:02.34   16  
       30.33  1:02.34                                                      
  4 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.15    1:02.90   15  
       30.44  1:02.90                                                      
  5 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:02.58    1:04.59   14  
       31.04  1:04.59                                                      
  6 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              1:05.48    1:06.04   13  
       32.03  1:06.04                                                      
  7 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:05.90    1:06.32   12  
       32.01  1:06.32                                                      
  8 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:09.28    1:06.42   11  
       32.26  1:06.42                                                      
  9 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              1:04.05    1:06.75    9  
       31.94  1:06.75                                                      
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:09.21    1:09.80    7  
       33.02  1:09.80                                                      
 11 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA              1:12.25    1:09.93    6  
       33.79  1:09.93                                                      
 12 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:12.24    1:12.08    5  
       34.86  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:12.22    1:12.43    4  
       33.72  1:12.43                                                      
 14 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:12.54    1:13.00    3  
       35.05  1:13.00                                                      
 15 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:14.66    1:13.22    2  
       35.15  1:13.22                                                      
 16 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:18.05    1:15.10    1  
       37.07  1:15.10                                                      
 17 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA              1:18.66    1:16.02  
       37.15  1:16.02                                                      
 18 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:19.47  
       37.95  1:19.47                                                      
 19 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              1:19.41    1:21.66  
       38.25  1:21.66                                                      
 20 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA              1:23.28    1:23.32  
       38.58  1:23.32                                                      
 21 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              1:17.64    1:23.92  
       40.22  1:23.92                                                      
 22 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA              1:27.99    1:25.81  
       40.00  1:25.81                                                      
 23 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:30.77  
       43.47  1:30.77                                                      
 24 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA              1:45.15    1:31.15  
       43.07  1:31.15                                                      
 25 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:32.09  
       43.19  1:32.09                                                      
 26 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA              1:45.58    1:32.95  
       45.52  1:32.95                                                      
 27 Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA              1:41.20    1:33.11  
       44.40  1:33.11                                                      
 28 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA               1:34.94    1:35.48  
       44.63  1:35.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:00.84    2:01.29   20  
       28.61    59.32  1:30.70  2:01.29                                    
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA              2:15.81    2:05.87   17  
       30.27  1:02.54  1:34.71  2:05.87                                    
  3 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              2:12.07    2:13.92   16  
       31.05  1:05.26  1:40.02  2:13.92                                    
  4 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:19.07    2:15.02   15  
       31.24  1:05.88  1:41.21  2:15.02                                    
  5 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              2:34.42    2:18.95   14  
       31.22  1:06.39  1:43.80  2:18.95                                    
  6 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              2:22.03    2:20.02   13  
       31.95  1:07.33  1:43.61  2:20.02                                    
  7 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              2:19.48    2:20.19   12  
       32.85  1:08.95  1:46.50  2:20.19                                    
  8 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              2:23.98    2:21.93   11  
       31.88  1:06.69  1:44.03  2:21.93                                    
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              2:30.09    2:26.10    9  
       32.70  1:09.97  1:49.18  2:26.10                                    
 10 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA              2:40.99    2:27.71    7  
       31.45  1:07.74  1:48.19  2:27.71                                    
 11 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              2:30.72    2:31.91    6  
       33.92  1:12.45  1:52.90  2:31.91                                    
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              2:37.04    2:34.46    5  
       34.01  1:15.24  1:57.25  2:34.46                                    
 13 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              2:40.23    2:43.24    4  
       36.47  1:17.98  2:00.38  2:43.24                                    
 14 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:44.47    3  
       38.55  1:21.03  3:16.35  2:44.47                                    
 15 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              2:52.52    2:55.36    2  
 16 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA              3:22.89    2:56.62    1  
       40.11  1:26.60  2:13.62  2:56.62                                    
 17 Lopez, Rebecca A          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:57.31  
       36.60  1:21.74  2:57.40  2:57.31                                    
 18 Estrada, Sophia F         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:59.49  
       38.77  1:23.42  2:12.11  2:59.49                                    
 19 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.11  
       38.68  1:25.74  2:11.83  3:06.11                                    
 20 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA              3:14.13    3:06.36  
       38.07  1:26.54  2:19.02  3:06.36                                    
 21 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               3:18.03    3:11.84  
       40.97  1:29.40  2:20.86  3:11.84                                    
 22 Giri, Chyan R             11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:23.11  
       39.91  1:31.48  2:26.26  3:23.11                                    
 23 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA              4:04.02    3:26.51  
       44.00  1:34.04  2:31.36  3:26.51                                    
 24 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:30.45  
       45.02  1:39.04  2:37.27  3:30.45                                    
 25 Zhang, Maggie             11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:14.88  
       53.68  2:01.69  3:10.46  4:14.88                                    
 -- Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                29.94      29.50   20  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 31.99      31.92   17  
  3 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 33.23      33.20   16  
  4 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                36.51      35.58   15  
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                36.40      35.76   14  
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                36.40      36.24   13  
  7 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                37.51      36.70   12  
  8 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                37.60      36.79   11  
  9 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                37.06      37.40    9  
 10 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                32.35      37.53    7  
 11 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                40.92      39.80    6  
 12 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                46.70      40.75    5  
 13 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA                48.51      40.95    4  
 14 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                42.10      41.99    3  
 15 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 44.47      42.08    2  
 16 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                43.39      42.39    1  
 17 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT      42.52  
 18 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                43.26      42.66  
 19 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA                 45.34      45.87  
 20 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                48.43      48.54  
 21 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                51.21      49.50  
 22 Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA                48.96      53.08  
 23 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA              1:01.42      54.42  
 -- Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                37.09         DQ  
 -- Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                50.44         DQ  
 -- Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:04.66    1:02.65   20  
       30.93  1:02.65                                                      
  2 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:27.22    1:17.83   17  
       37.97  1:17.83                                                      
  3 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:19.08    1:17.90   16  
       38.18  1:17.90                                                      
  4 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              1:16.32    1:18.59   15  
       38.40  1:18.59                                                      
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:20.69    1:18.63   14  
       38.21  1:18.63                                                      
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:19.12    1:18.92   13  
       38.91  1:18.92                                                      
  7 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:20.67    1:21.75   12  
       38.96  1:21.75                                                      
  8 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:28.98    1:26.66   11  
       42.36  1:26.66                                                      
  9 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:32.78    9  
       45.00  1:32.78                                                      
 10 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:35.86    1:34.21    7  
       47.19  1:34.21                                                      
 11 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA              1:44.06    1:38.04    6  
       47.54  1:38.04                                                      
 12 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:46.29    5  
       48.30  1:46.29                                                      
 13 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:57.93    4  
       52.82  1:57.93                                                      
 -- Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              1:31.55         DQ  
       40.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA              2:17.30         DQ  
       56.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                34.23      33.92   20  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 37.16      36.27   17  
  3 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                37.97      37.66   16  
  4 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                38.68      39.01   15  
  5 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                 43.59      42.01   14  
  6 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                45.32      42.62   13  
  7 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                43.60      43.11   12  
  8 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT      44.88   11  
  9 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                46.21      46.95    9  
 10 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA              1:02.52      47.25    7  
 11 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 50.77      47.86    6  
 12 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                51.99      47.87    5  
 13 Lopez, Rebecca A          11 LKWD-CA                   NT      49.90    4  
 14 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA              1:02.15      52.49    3  
 15 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA              1:03.16      53.22    2  
 16 Giri, Chyan R             11 LKWD-CA                   NT      53.68    1  
 17 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT      54.37  
 18 Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA              1:04.99    1:05.91  
 -- Zhang, Maggie             11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:19.63    1:20.32   20  
       38.38  1:20.32                                                      
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:23.72    1:22.21   17  
       38.88  1:22.21                                                      
  3 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:22.91    1:22.77   16  
       39.39  1:22.77                                                      
  4 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:25.88    1:27.29   15  
       42.16  1:27.29                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:31.45   14  
       43.50  1:31.45                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:34.52    1:32.02   13  
       42.35  1:32.02                                                      
  7 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.38   12  
       43.51  1:34.38                                                      
  8 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.48   11  
       45.92  1:34.48                                                      
  9 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:34.89    9  
       44.29  1:34.89                                                      
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:40.14    1:36.31    7  
       44.56  1:36.31                                                      
 11 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:47.55    1:42.95    6  
       48.42  1:42.95                                                      
 12 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:43.92    1:44.63    5  
       48.86  1:44.63                                                      
 13 Norman, Casey E           12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:47.91    4  
       51.79  1:47.91                                                      
 14 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:53.70    1:50.76    3  
       52.66  1:50.76                                                      
 15 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:55.32    2  
       53.57  1:55.32                                                      
 16 Serrano, Alani B          12 LKWD-CA              2:10.21    2:30.32    1  
     1:13.93  2:30.32                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                27.06      27.07   20  
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                27.92      28.07   17  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 30.28      30.25   16  
  4 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                30.69      30.89   15  
  5 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 34.06      31.56   14  
  6 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                31.65      31.81   13  
  7 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                31.32      32.70   12  
  8 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                33.03      33.60   11  
  9 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                33.12      33.71    9  
 10 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                34.46      34.38    7  
 11 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                34.14      34.83    6  
 12 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                34.33      35.91    5  
 13 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                36.80      36.07    4  
 14 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                37.52      36.21    3  
 15 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                36.04      36.44    2  
 16 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                35.69      36.47    1  
 17 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                36.95      37.24  
 18 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                46.42      40.43  
 19 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                43.89      40.61  
 20 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA                46.10      40.95  
 21 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                40.41      41.98  
 22 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                52.28      42.72  
 23 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                46.30      43.09  
 24 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA                45.12      43.16  
 25 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                38.65      43.81  
 26 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                43.93      44.87  
 27 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                39.95      45.93  
 28 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                43.91      46.19  
 29 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT      47.50  
 30 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                 46.49      47.73  
 31 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.83  
 32 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                57.21      52.38  
 33 Launius, Kate H           11 ZAP-CA                 56.49      55.92  
 -- Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:01.03      58.91   20  
       27.63    58.91                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA              1:10.19    1:02.13   17  
       29.56  1:02.13                                                      
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:07.69    1:07.68   16  
       31.42  1:07.68                                                      
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:12.22    1:09.79   15  
       32.95  1:09.79                                                      
  5 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:17.58    1:14.63   14  
       35.28  1:14.63                                                      
  6 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               1:14.04    1:15.08   13  
       32.14  1:15.08                                                      
  7 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:35.32    1:15.35   12  
       36.13  1:15.35                                                      
  8 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              1:58.34    1:17.43   11  
       34.93  1:17.43                                                      
  9 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:20.66    9  
       35.57  1:20.66                                                      
 10 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.88    7  
       36.35  1:21.88                                                      
 11 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:24.35    6  
       36.46  1:24.35                                                      
 12 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:32.83    1:25.66    5  
       37.64  1:25.66                                                      
 13 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:25.71    4  
       38.13  1:25.71                                                      
 14 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA              1:54.47    1:29.33    3  
       40.64  1:29.33                                                      
 15 Norman, Casey E           12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:36.49    2  
       40.90  1:36.49                                                      
 16 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.34    1  
       45.58  1:38.34                                                      
 17 Duarte-Gray, Baylie M     12 RFSH-CA              1:46.81    1:48.77  
       50.44  1:48.77                                                      
 18 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:49.25  
       49.38  1:49.25                                                      
 -- Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:41.79         DQ  
       43.27       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:03.92    1:03.19   20  
       28.86  1:03.19                                                      
  2 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:14.12    1:13.34   17  
       36.09  1:13.34                                                      
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:13.05    1:13.69   16  
       33.95  1:13.69                                                      
  4 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:17.41    1:13.97   15  
       35.81  1:13.97                                                      
  5 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              1:11.96    1:14.26   14  
       36.08  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              1:11.42    1:14.60   13  
       34.94  1:14.60                                                      
  7 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               1:16.71    1:15.69   12  
       34.72  1:15.69                                                      
  8 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              1:17.03    1:16.15   11  
       36.12  1:16.15                                                      
  9 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:16.73    1:16.49    9  
       36.58  1:16.49                                                      
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:17.91    1:16.58    7  
       36.32  1:16.58                                                      
 11 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:16.14    1:16.77    6  
       36.41  1:16.77                                                      
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:17.39    1:17.20    5  
       37.89  1:17.20                                                      
 13 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:19.03    4  
       36.61  1:19.03                                                      
 14 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:21.95    1:19.10    3  
       35.49  1:19.10                                                      
 15 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:22.14    1:19.95    2  
       36.42  1:19.95                                                      
 16 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:26.82    1  
       42.20  1:26.82                                                      
 17 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA              1:39.06    1:27.51  
       41.57  1:27.51                                                      
 18 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:27.34    1:29.07  
       44.88  1:29.07                                                      
 19 Norman, Casey E           12 ZAP-CA               1:33.86    1:30.20  
       43.15  1:30.20                                                      
 20 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:29.51    1:31.32  
       43.91  1:31.32                                                      
 21 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              1:26.94    1:31.70  
       46.25  1:31.70                                                      
 22 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:28.71    1:31.72  
       44.78  1:31.72                                                      
 23 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              1:35.27    1:31.88  
       45.67  1:31.88                                                      
 24 Lopez, Rebecca A          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:32.60  
       42.70  1:32.60                                                      
 25 Douglass, Emma K          11 LKWD-CA              1:50.55    1:32.96  
       45.43  1:32.96                                                      
 26 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA               1:41.41    1:37.19  
       45.89  1:37.19                                                      
 27 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.99  
       49.60  1:41.99                                                      
 28 Chang, Penny M            11 RFSH-CA              1:46.41    1:43.13  
       47.92  1:43.13                                                      
 29 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:47.21  
       50.29  1:47.21                                                      
 30 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.17  
       52.52  1:48.17                                                      
 31 Witenstein, Amara C       12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:49.42  
       52.95  1:49.42                                                      
 32 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:53.83  
       55.03  1:53.83                                                      
 -- Zhang, Maggie             11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Giri, Chyan R             11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       15.73                                                               
 -- Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:25.25         DQ  
       38.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:15.74    2:15.51   20  
       28.57  1:03.18  1:43.83  2:15.51                                    
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA              2:23.33    2:26.59   17  
       30.07  1:07.80  1:53.23  2:26.59                                    
  3 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:31.77    2:30.32   16  
       31.14  1:10.38  1:55.65  2:30.32                                    
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              2:30.76    2:33.11   15  
       33.70  1:14.10  1:59.06  2:33.11                                    
  5 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              2:35.04    2:33.88   14  
       33.69  1:14.70  1:58.97  2:33.88                                    
  6 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              2:34.41    2:35.17   13  
  7 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              2:45.25    2:36.05   12  
       34.41  1:14.11  2:00.17  2:36.05                                    
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              2:34.78    2:38.59   11  
       37.69  1:18.76  2:02.60  2:38.59                                    
  9 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              2:42.51    2:40.92    9  
       33.81  1:16.26  2:03.89  2:40.92                                    
 10 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              2:43.93    2:43.22    7  
       35.60  1:18.67  2:06.52  2:43.22                                    
 11 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:44.32    6  
       35.04  1:18.14  2:06.73  2:44.32                                    
 12 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              2:42.58    2:45.63    5  
       35.71  1:18.25  2:07.52  2:45.63                                    
 13 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               2:55.41    2:45.94    4  
       34.49  1:15.77  2:08.96  2:45.94                                    
 14 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              3:28.88    3:05.52    3  
       43.51  1:32.86  2:24.64  3:05.52                                    
 15 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              3:06.18    3:05.89    2  
       39.12  1:28.16  2:22.23  3:05.89                                    
 16 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:09.27    1  
       44.72  1:31.08  2:28.13  3:09.27                                    
 17 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              3:08.33    3:14.36  
       45.77  1:35.40  2:30.14  3:14.36                                    
 18 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:16.91  
       43.86  1:36.63  2:29.23  3:16.91                                    
 19 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:33.07  
       49.50  1:47.56  2:44.44  3:33.07                                    
 20 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:52.80  
       55.69  1:54.23  2:59.97  3:52.80                                    
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 RFSH-CA              3:23.84         DQ  
       42.68  1:28.80  2:37.14       DQ                                    
 -- Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.97  1:57.95  3:03.41       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                25.77      26.00   20  
  2 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                 27.26      27.48   17  
  3 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA                26.82      27.78   16  
  4 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA                27.62      27.83   15  
  5 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA                27.67      27.90   14  
  6 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA                27.99      28.10   13  
  7 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                 27.55      28.22   12  
  8 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA                27.87      28.24   11  
  9 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA                28.35      28.41    9  
 10 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                28.11      28.49    7  
 11 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                 28.23      28.53    6  
 12 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                 28.73      28.58    5  
 13 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                28.12      28.80    4  
 14 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA                27.91      28.87    3  
 15 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                29.41      29.54    2  
 16 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA                 29.40      29.65    1  
 17 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA                 29.21      29.79  
 18 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                29.37      29.81  
 19 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA                29.21      30.05  
 20 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA                 29.61      30.14  
 21 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA                 30.62      30.16  
 22 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                 30.33      30.29  
 23 Dogherty, Alex O          13 UN-1-CA                   NT      30.92  
 24 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA                30.89      31.11  
 25 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA                30.14      31.48  
 26 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                31.76      32.32  
 27 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA                32.88      33.04  
 28 Fauni, Richelle C         14 ZAP-CA                 40.41      33.77  
 29 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                34.42      34.23  
 30 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA                 34.07      35.10  
 31 Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA                    NT      36.16  
 32 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                38.70      36.65  
 33 Martinez, Victoria A      13 LKWD-CA                   NT      42.16  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                55.92      55.47   20  
       26.66    55.47                                                      
  2 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                54.43      57.51   17  
       27.52    57.51                                                      
  3 Arnsparger, Grace E       16 LKWD-CA                54.86      57.89   16  
       27.79    57.89                                                      
  4 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                59.22      58.92   15  
       29.20    58.92                                                      
  5 Song, Rachel              15 TRID-CA                59.88    1:00.01   13.5
       29.01  1:00.01                                                      
  5 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:00.22    1:00.01   13.5
       29.13  1:00.01                                                      
  7 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                59.18    1:00.08   12  
       29.69  1:00.08                                                      
  8 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                56.51    1:00.23   11  
       29.23  1:00.23                                                      
  9 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:01.24    1:00.27    9  
       28.86  1:00.27                                                      
 10 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA                57.32    1:00.56    7  
       28.76  1:00.56                                                      
 11 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                58.86    1:00.77    6  
       28.89  1:00.77                                                      
 12 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA                59.71    1:01.03    5  
       29.31  1:01.03                                                      
 13 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:00.48    1:01.16    4  
       29.30  1:01.16                                                      
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                58.84    1:01.31    3  
       29.86  1:01.31                                                      
 15 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.48    1:01.38    2  
       29.24  1:01.38                                                      
 16 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:00.86    1:01.70    1  
       29.83  1:01.70                                                      
 17 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:02.47    1:01.82  
       29.65  1:01.82                                                      
 18 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:03.04    1:02.68  
       29.63  1:02.68                                                      
 19 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:05.20    1:03.35  
       29.99  1:03.35                                                      
 20 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                59.68    1:03.39  
       30.26  1:03.39                                                      
 21 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:03.08    1:03.73  
       31.00  1:03.73                                                      
 22 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:04.45    1:03.89  
       30.62  1:03.89                                                      
 23 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-3-CA              1:00.25    1:03.95  
       30.60  1:03.95                                                      
 24 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:02.70    1:04.46  
       30.72  1:04.46                                                      
 25 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:03.57    1:04.87  
       30.96  1:04.87                                                      
 26 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              1:04.93    1:05.50  
       30.57  1:05.50                                                      
 27 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:05.27    1:05.59  
       31.01  1:05.59                                                      
 28 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               1:07.56    1:05.90  
       31.90  1:05.90                                                      
 29 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:01.64    1:07.42  
       31.11  1:07.42                                                      
 30 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:09.40    1:07.83  
       32.85  1:07.83                                                      
 31 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:08.36  
       32.84  1:08.36                                                      
 32 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA              1:09.83    1:08.59  
       32.05  1:08.59                                                      
 33 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:14.66    1:08.90  
       32.82  1:08.90                                                      
 34 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:05.31    1:10.57  
       33.54  1:10.57                                                      
 35 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA               1:11.80    1:10.66  
       35.53  1:10.66                                                      
 36 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               1:10.56    1:10.67  
       33.77  1:10.67                                                      
 37 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:10.93  
       33.24  1:10.93                                                      
 38 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:13.54    1:13.23  
       35.37  1:13.23                                                      
 39 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:13.83    1:14.59  
       36.09  1:14.59                                                      
 40 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:12.59    1:15.98  
       37.18  1:15.98                                                      
 41 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:16.49    1:18.55  
       36.50  1:18.55                                                      
 42 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:28.34    1:25.70  
       40.07  1:25.70                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:02.88    2:01.00   20  
       28.47    59.38  1:30.19  2:01.00                                    
  2 Arnsparger, Grace E       16 LKWD-CA              1:58.15    2:05.19   17  
       20.83    59.80  1:32.63  2:05.19                                    
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:07.98    2:06.83   16  
       30.05  1:02.30  1:34.39  2:06.83                                    
  4 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               2:07.83    2:07.27   15  
       29.33  1:01.13  1:34.40  2:07.27                                    
  5 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              2:11.04    2:07.97   14  
       32.06  1:04.96  1:36.34  2:07.97                                    
  6 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:07.63    2:09.68   13  
       30.31  1:03.37  1:36.72  2:09.68                                    
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:06.58    2:09.81   12  
       16.14  1:03.11  1:37.29  2:09.81                                    
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:09.25    2:10.31   11  
       30.62  1:04.04  1:37.68  2:10.31                                    
  9 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:15.83    2:10.32    9  
       30.84  1:03.85  1:37.72  2:10.32                                    
 10 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              2:12.48    2:11.67    7  
       30.11  1:02.46  1:37.16  2:11.67                                    
 11 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               2:07.31    2:12.09    6  
       29.08  1:02.42  1:37.54  2:12.09                                    
 12 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:17.51    2:13.05    5  
       30.78  1:04.19  1:38.83  2:13.05                                    
 13 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:14.19    2:13.57    4  
       30.88  1:05.39  1:40.23  2:13.57                                    
 14 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              2:11.40    2:13.68    3  
       30.76  1:04.94  1:39.26  2:13.68                                    
 15 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:08.65    2:15.08    2  
       29.59  1:03.44  1:39.54  2:15.08                                    
 16 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              2:16.44    2:15.41    1  
       31.35  1:06.14  1:41.04  2:15.41                                    
 17 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              2:13.46    2:15.46  
       31.18  1:05.36  1:40.32  2:15.46                                    
 18 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               2:18.33    2:16.45  
       31.76  1:05.94  1:41.00  2:16.45                                    
 19 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               2:17.59    2:16.73  
       32.50  1:07.23  1:42.25  2:16.73                                    
 20 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               2:19.40    2:16.90  
       32.04  1:07.37  1:42.77  2:16.90                                    
 21 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              2:15.79    2:17.02  
       31.62  1:06.50  1:42.56  2:17.02                                    
 22 Ge, Grace Y               16 UN-3-CA              2:13.02    2:17.79  
       31.31  1:06.39  1:42.42  2:17.79                                    
 23 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:18.87    2:19.43  
       31.82  1:08.06  1:44.38  2:19.43                                    
 24 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:21.19  
       31.54  1:06.25  1:43.33  2:21.19                                    
 25 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:19.05    2:23.08  
       32.83  1:09.06  1:46.18  2:23.08                                    
 26 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               2:24.75    2:23.57  
       32.79  1:08.94  1:46.94  2:23.57                                    
 27 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              2:23.70    2:24.23  
       32.10  1:08.81  1:46.40  2:24.23                                    
 28 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              2:27.82    2:28.94  
       34.20  1:12.11  1:50.76  2:28.94                                    
 29 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               2:34.66    2:30.47  
       34.86  1:12.56  1:52.18  2:30.47                                    
 30 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA              2:39.19    2:33.19  
       33.59  1:12.50  1:54.23  2:33.19                                    
 31 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA               2:37.67    2:33.21  
       34.64  1:14.24  1:54.32  2:33.21                                    
 32 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              2:29.75    2:33.38  
       34.38  2:33.38                                                      
 33 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               2:45.86    2:36.04  
       35.60  1:15.10  1:55.87  2:36.04                                    
 34 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              2:40.70    2:39.83  
       37.22  1:17.17  1:57.76  2:39.83                                    
 35 Dogherty, Alex O          13 UN-1-CA                   NT    2:40.14  
       36.29  1:18.14  2:01.15  2:40.14                                    
 36 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               2:40.28    2:45.26  
       35.28  1:15.71  1:59.36  2:45.26                                    
 37 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA               2:51.47    2:48.35  
       37.85  1:19.95  2:04.03  2:48.35                                    
 38 Fauni, Richelle C         14 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:51.77  
       35.61  1:18.98  2:05.68  2:51.77                                    
 39 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              2:49.32    2:53.97  
       38.88  1:22.78  2:08.66  2:53.97                                    
 40 Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA               3:06.50    3:01.15  
       38.47  1:22.40  2:11.41  3:01.15                                    
 41 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:22.01  
       41.15  1:32.29  2:27.61  3:22.01                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                59.98    1:00.16   20  
       29.45  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              1:04.88    1:03.91   17  
       31.35  1:03.91                                                      
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:03.59    1:05.86   16  
       32.14  1:05.86                                                      
  4 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA              1:03.81    1:06.36   15  
       32.21  1:06.36                                                      
  5 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:06.40    1:07.53   14  
       33.25  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               1:07.15    1:08.30   13  
       33.76  1:08.30                                                      
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              1:06.91    1:09.62   12  
       34.21  1:09.62                                                      
  8 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:08.40    1:10.09   11  
       34.83  1:10.09                                                      
  9 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              1:10.25    1:10.98    9  
       34.71  1:10.98                                                      
 10 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              1:09.12    1:11.17    7  
       34.17  1:11.17                                                      
 11 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:11.05    1:11.18    6  
       35.34  1:11.18                                                      
 12 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:12.63    1:12.05    5  
       35.56  1:12.05                                                      
 13 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:12.73    1:12.37    4  
       36.29  1:12.37                                                      
 14 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:11.51    1:12.60    3  
       35.51  1:12.60                                                      
 15 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:12.72    1:12.70    2  
       36.21  1:12.70                                                      
 16 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:14.65    1:13.28    1  
       36.31  1:13.28                                                      
 17 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:13.29    1:14.05  
       36.91  1:14.05                                                      
 18 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:16.19    1:14.28  
       36.12  1:14.28                                                      
 19 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:14.39    1:14.46  
       36.33  1:14.46                                                      
 20 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:11.39    1:14.65  
       37.05  1:14.65                                                      
 21 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:13.14    1:14.69  
       36.13  1:14.69                                                      
 22 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               1:17.32    1:15.14  
       36.48  1:15.14                                                      
 23 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:15.60    1:15.39  
       37.09  1:15.39                                                      
 23 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:15.30    1:15.39  
       36.62  1:15.39                                                      
 25 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:14.64    1:15.81  
       37.14  1:15.81                                                      
 26 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              1:12.40    1:17.33  
       37.62  1:17.33                                                      
 27 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:17.86    1:17.41  
       37.70  1:17.41                                                      
 28 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA              1:19.34    1:19.11  
       38.77  1:19.11                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:14.84    1:19.55  
       38.17  1:19.55                                                      
 30 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:20.95    1:20.08  
       38.77  1:20.08                                                      
 31 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:20.76    1:22.80  
       41.11  1:22.80                                                      
 32 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              1:29.92    1:24.66  
       41.63  1:24.66                                                      
 33 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:21.92    1:29.09  
       43.91  1:29.09                                                      
 34 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:27.73    1:31.34  
       45.17  1:31.34                                                      
 -- Liu, Sarah G              14 ZAP-CA               1:27.11         DQ  
       41.88       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.79    1:07.62   20  
       32.45  1:07.62                                                      
  2 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA              1:08.02    1:11.65   17  
       33.94  1:11.65                                                      
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:09.65    1:11.82   16  
       34.11  1:11.82                                                      
  4 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:19.86    1:14.63   15  
       34.52  1:14.63                                                      
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:14.70    1:15.08   14  
       35.37  1:15.08                                                      
  6 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA              1:15.98    1:16.45   13  
       36.60  1:16.45                                                      
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               1:16.23    1:17.22   12  
       36.77  1:17.22                                                      
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:17.51    1:19.66   11  
       37.67  1:19.66                                                      
  9 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               1:20.53    1:20.14    9  
       38.00  1:20.14                                                      
 10 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              1:20.80    1:20.21    7  
       37.69  1:20.21                                                      
 11 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:21.41    1:21.12    6  
       38.58  1:21.12                                                      
 12 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:19.36    1:21.42    5  
       38.39  1:21.42                                                      
 13 DiMeglio, Natalie A       15 ZAP-CA               1:25.39    1:23.39    4  
       39.21  1:23.39                                                      
 14 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:22.45    1:24.20    3  
       40.39  1:24.20                                                      
 15 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:26.20    1:24.87    2  
       40.22  1:24.87                                                      
 16 Ge, Grace Y               16 UN-3-CA              1:21.67    1:25.12    1  
       40.93  1:25.12                                                      
 17 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:23.48    1:25.19  
       40.65  1:25.19                                                      
 18 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:25.63    1:25.42  
       41.78  1:25.42                                                      
 19 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:23.28    1:25.58  
       40.53  1:25.58                                                      
 20 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:29.10    1:26.56  
       41.14  1:26.56                                                      
 21 Fauni, Richelle C         14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:28.95  
       42.72  1:28.95                                                      
 22 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:28.47    1:28.97  
       42.67  1:28.97                                                      
 23 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:38.14    1:31.73  
       42.78  1:31.73                                                      
 24 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               1:34.26    1:33.51  
       44.82  1:33.51                                                      
 25 Dogherty, Alex O          13 UN-1-CA                   NT    1:33.56  
       44.66  1:33.56                                                      
 26 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:32.56    1:33.61  
       44.21  1:33.61                                                      
 27 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:32.72    1:34.07  
       44.38  1:34.07                                                      
 28 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA               1:33.34    1:34.61  
       44.41  1:34.61                                                      
 29 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:51.42    1:45.43  
       50.17  1:45.43                                                      
 30 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:51.47    1:50.94  
       53.55  1:50.94                                                      
 -- Terasawa, Ashlyn H        13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
       46.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:01.71    1:02.57   20  
       29.45  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA              1:03.96    1:02.90   17  
       30.30  1:02.90                                                      
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:04.31    1:03.54   16  
       29.61  1:03.54                                                      
  4 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.79    1:04.22   15  
       30.06  1:04.22                                                      
  5 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              1:02.03    1:06.35   14  
       31.33  1:06.35                                                      
  6 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              1:02.54    1:06.70   13  
       32.39  1:06.70                                                      
  7 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:04.26    1:07.19   12  
       31.81  1:07.19                                                      
  8 Arnsparger, Grace E       16 LKWD-CA              1:03.21    1:08.36   11  
       31.53  1:08.36                                                      
  9 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:06.89    1:08.77    9  
       31.81  1:08.77                                                      
 10 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:06.85    1:08.91    7  
       32.20  1:08.91                                                      
 11 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA               1:13.45    1:09.00    6  
       32.90  1:09.00                                                      
 12 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              1:03.47    1:09.50    5  
       31.18  1:09.50                                                      
 13 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              1:10.70    1:09.99    4  
       32.75  1:09.99                                                      
 14 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              1:10.80    1:10.10    3  
       33.34  1:10.10                                                      
 15 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:09.82    1:10.21    2  
       33.33  1:10.21                                                      
 16 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:10.77    1:10.69    1  
       32.76  1:10.69                                                      
 17 Song, Rachel              15 TRID-CA              1:10.03    1:10.75  
       32.96  1:10.75                                                      
 18 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:11.10  
       32.77  1:11.10                                                      
 19 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:10.52    1:11.42  
       32.87  1:11.42                                                      
 20 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              1:11.45    1:11.51  
       33.41  1:11.51                                                      
 21 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              1:07.97    1:13.89  
       33.55  1:13.89                                                      
 22 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               1:15.86    1:14.01  
       33.88  1:14.01                                                      
 23 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:10.12    1:14.30  
       34.48  1:14.30                                                      
 24 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:10.17    1:14.67  
       34.69  1:14.67                                                      
 25 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-3-CA              1:10.91    1:15.04  
       34.19  1:15.04                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:33.47    1:16.20  
       35.53  1:16.20                                                      
 27 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              1:15.51    1:16.79  
       33.85  1:16.79                                                      
 28 Nellermoe, Abigail M      13 LKWD-CA              1:20.07    1:16.92  
       34.37  1:16.92                                                      
 29 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               1:20.69    1:19.22  
       35.74  1:19.22                                                      
 30 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:22.49  
       36.61  1:22.49                                                      
 31 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:27.63  
       39.70  1:27.63                                                      
 32 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA               1:26.52    1:30.79  
       41.66  1:30.79                                                      
 33 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:29.28    1:30.90  
       41.68  1:30.90                                                      
 34 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:34.75    1:31.65  
       42.68  1:31.65                                                      
 35 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:32.14    1:33.51  
       41.24  1:33.51                                                      
 36 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               1:36.29    1:38.60  
       41.85  1:38.60                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:17.00    2:15.02   20  
       30.12  1:02.59  1:43.72  2:15.02                                    
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:17.78    2:15.67   17  
       29.02  1:03.11  1:44.21  2:15.67                                    
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA              2:13.94    2:16.04   16  
       30.34  1:03.09  1:45.38  2:16.04                                    
  4 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:22.27    2:21.64   15  
       29.97  1:06.93  1:48.21  2:21.64                                    
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:22.31    2:22.25   14  
       31.93  1:08.89  1:48.00  2:22.25                                    
  6 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:27.73    2:22.68   13  
       30.23  1:09.15  1:51.22  2:22.68                                    
  7 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              2:27.39    2:24.20   12  
       32.04  1:05.67  1:50.65  2:24.20                                    
  8 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:33.50    2:25.54   11  
       31.39  1:09.96  1:52.42  2:25.54                                    
  9 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:21.90    2:26.15    9  
       31.84  1:09.69  1:53.08  2:26.15                                    
 10 Song, Rachel              15 TRID-CA              2:26.06    2:29.41    7  
       32.48  1:09.59  1:53.46  2:29.41                                    
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:20.72    2:29.49    6  
       32.73  1:11.05  1:55.30  2:29.49                                    
 12 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              2:27.34    2:30.13    5  
       31.51  1:10.99  1:55.37  2:30.13                                    
 13 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              2:33.87    2:31.68    4  
       32.13  1:10.62  1:57.15  2:31.68                                    
 14 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              2:33.75    2:32.91    3  
       32.62  1:14.30  1:59.45  2:32.91                                    
 15 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:38.58    2:33.08    2  
       32.51  1:12.87  1:57.32  2:33.08                                    
 16 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:36.33    2:33.20    1  
       33.49  1:12.69  1:58.75  2:33.20                                    
 17 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:29.46    2:34.17  
       34.10  1:15.23  2:01.18  2:34.17                                    
 18 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-3-CA              2:28.09    2:35.55  
       33.87  1:13.35  2:00.95  2:35.55                                    
 19 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA              2:34.36    2:35.62  
       32.38  1:15.43  2:01.14  2:35.62                                    
 20 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              2:28.98    2:36.77  
       31.84  1:10.60  2:00.59  2:36.77                                    
 21 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:36.54    2:37.84  
       34.61  1:15.09  2:01.70  2:37.84                                    
 22 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA               2:35.67    2:38.05  
       34.25  1:14.38  2:02.11  2:38.05                                    
 23 Bouey, Kaiya E            15 ZAP-CA               2:42.28    2:38.51  
       35.64  1:14.94  2:02.88  2:38.51                                    
 24 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:35.00    2:38.90  
       32.45  1:12.69  2:00.90  2:38.90                                    
 25 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:48.46    2:42.78  
       39.00  1:23.69  2:06.82  2:42.78                                    
 26 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               2:44.70    2:44.91  
       35.20  1:17.13  2:07.71  2:44.91                                    
 27 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              2:46.19    2:47.97  
       34.57  1:16.78  2:08.86  2:47.97                                    
 28 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              2:56.76    2:51.96  
       39.72  1:20.29  2:11.98  2:51.96                                    
 29 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:52.78  
       34.76  1:15.86  2:15.64  2:52.78                                    
 30 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA               2:58.19    2:54.83  
       41.23  1:26.21  2:16.29  2:54.83                                    
 31 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:56.24  
       40.91  1:25.48  2:17.45  2:56.24                                    
 32 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 RFSH-CA              3:06.62    2:56.32  
       38.92  1:26.35  2:18.42  2:56.32                                    
 33 Liu, Sarah G              14 ZAP-CA               3:03.18    2:56.92  
       36.02  1:22.30  2:13.45  2:56.92                                    
 34 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA              3:07.90    2:58.54  
       37.89  1:22.21  2:17.43  2:58.54                                    
 35 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              3:01.26    2:59.42  
       40.46  1:24.74  2:20.29  2:59.42                                    
 36 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              2:59.24    3:03.02  
       44.19  1:30.36  2:22.10  3:03.02                                    
 37 Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               3:09.39    3:07.28  
       39.18  1:28.16  2:22.29  3:07.28                                    
 38 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              3:06.52    3:08.76  
       41.08  1:30.02  2:27.16  3:08.76                                    
 39 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              3:16.72    3:19.75  
       41.14  1:36.65  2:36.37  3:19.75                                    
 -- Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA               3:01.90         DQ  
       36.45  1:23.08  2:12.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:08.94    2:06.88   20  
       30.21  1:02.03  1:34.66  2:06.88                                    
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:19.98    2:15.28   17  
       32.03  1:06.44  1:41.35  2:15.28                                    
  3 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              2:18.11    2:17.68   16  
       34.74  1:09.14  1:43.22  2:17.68                                    
  4 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:26.95    2:19.62   15  
       33.25  1:08.16  1:43.89  2:19.62                                    
  5 Arnsparger, Grace E       16 LKWD-CA              2:13.87    2:19.91   14  
       32.27  1:07.77  1:44.18  2:19.91                                    
  6 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA              2:14.14    2:20.12   13  
       32.14  1:07.51  1:43.87  2:20.12                                    
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              2:22.19    2:23.84   12  
       34.73  1:11.29  1:48.06  2:23.84                                    
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:26.32    2:24.89   11  
       35.18  1:11.91  1:48.68  2:24.89                                    
  9 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:26.03    9  
       35.34  1:12.63  1:49.55  2:26.03                                    
 10 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:32.42    2:27.45    7  
       34.79  1:12.43  1:50.73  2:27.45                                    
 11 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:29.23    2:28.69    6  
       35.37  1:12.90  1:50.93  2:28.69                                    
 12 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              2:25.05    2:30.31    5  
       35.38  1:13.19  1:51.95  2:30.31                                    
 13 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:30.47    4  
       34.45  1:11.86  1:51.64  2:30.47                                    
 14 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:31.72    2:34.74    3  
       36.83  1:15.53  1:56.22  2:34.74                                    
 15 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:32.15    2:34.95    2  
       37.27  1:16.82  1:56.15  2:34.95                                    
 16 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:34.41    2:36.44    1  
       36.90  1:15.71  1:56.82  2:36.44                                    
 17 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:47.06    2:36.85  
       38.66  1:18.76  1:59.13  2:36.85                                    
 18 Meza, Elizabeth           17 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:37.98  
       39.05  1:18.73  1:58.88  2:37.98                                    
 19 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:40.75    2:40.85  
       38.35  1:18.64  2:00.10  2:40.85                                    
 20 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              2:40.62    2:42.67  
       39.08  1:19.70  2:01.33  2:42.67                                    
 21 Garcia, Isabella E        15 LKWD-CA              2:50.65    2:43.44  
       38.36  1:19.73  2:01.61  2:43.44                                    
 22 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:43.47  
       39.95  1:21.71  2:03.21  2:43.47                                    
 23 Zelaya, Katie A           13 LKWD-CA              2:40.23    2:44.49  
       37.14  1:17.97  2:01.68  2:44.49                                    
 24 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:44.89  
       39.83  1:20.91  2:04.32  2:44.89                                    
 25 Olmedo, Marie E           15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:45.67  
       40.33  1:21.96  2:03.99  2:45.67                                    
 26 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              2:45.99    2:47.25  
       40.49  1:22.63  2:05.84  2:47.25                                    
 27 McGill, Jana W            15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:47.43  
       38.41  1:21.11  2:05.33  2:47.43                                    
 28 Ge, Grace Y               16 UN-3-CA              2:43.03    2:49.12  
       39.23  1:21.62  2:05.79  2:49.12                                    
 29 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:51.07  
       40.41  1:22.83  2:05.51  2:51.07                                    
 30 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:55.05    2:57.22  
     1:27.39  2:12.65  2:57.22                                             
 31 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              3:06.53    3:00.82  
     1:28.86  3:00.82                                                      
 32 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:03.02  
       42.47  1:29.63  2:17.25  3:03.02                                    
 33 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:06.72  
       42.00  1:28.30  2:17.81  3:06.72                                    
 34 Palacios, Natalia C       15 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:14.65  
       46.61  2:26.32  3:14.65                                             
 -- Dogherty, Alex O          13 UN-1-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.49  1:27.40  2:14.34       DQ                                    
 -- Calvignac, Charlotte E    14 ZAP-CA               3:29.26         DQ  
       46.44  1:38.41       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:28.01    2:26.17   20  
       33.31  1:10.43  1:48.22  2:26.17                                    
  2 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              2:29.83    2:32.27   17  
       34.40  1:12.40  1:51.63  2:32.27                                    
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:36.54    2:38.49   16  
       37.48  1:16.90  1:57.67  2:38.49                                    
  4 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA              2:40.78    2:38.86   15  
       37.80  1:18.23  1:58.93  2:38.86                                    
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:40.11    2:41.10   14  
       36.66  1:17.36  1:59.08  2:41.10                                    
  6 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:58.23    2:45.31   13  
       38.78  1:21.30  2:03.17  2:45.31                                    
  7 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:56.41    2:46.14   12  
       38.25  1:20.81  2:03.21  2:46.14                                    
  8 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:57.23    2:46.32   11  
       38.42  1:21.56  2:04.22  2:46.32                                    
  9 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:46.50    9  
       36.99  1:18.85  2:02.00  2:46.50                                    
 10 Song, Rachel              15 TRID-CA              2:47.44    2:46.67    7  
       38.37  1:20.86  2:03.46  2:46.67                                    
 11 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:48.16    6  
       38.80  1:21.89  2:04.87  2:48.16                                    
 12 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:45.13    2:48.91    5  
       38.70  1:21.58  2:05.79  2:48.91                                    
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:52.59    4  
       39.30  1:23.38  2:08.04  2:52.59                                    
 14 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:53.81    3  
       38.98  1:23.42  2:09.13  2:53.81                                    
 15 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:53.98    2  
       40.35  1:24.31  2:08.45  2:53.98                                    
 16 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               2:53.84    2:54.45    1  
       41.29  1:25.40  2:09.88  2:54.45                                    
 17 Tseng, Rachel             17 UN-3-CA              2:48.34    3:01.90  
       41.12  1:26.38  2:13.02  3:01.90                                    
 18 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               3:05.19    3:02.95  
       41.02  1:26.38  2:14.44  3:02.95                                    
 19 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:07.38  
       43.61  1:31.41  2:20.03  3:07.38                                    
 20 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              3:10.42    3:08.72  
       43.12  1:30.72  2:20.42  3:08.72                                    
 21 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:09.43  
       42.99  1:30.83  2:20.12  3:09.43                                    
 22 Keough, Katie N           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:09.59  
       43.17  1:30.46  2:20.90  3:09.59                                    
 23 Liu, Sarah G              14 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:09.97  
       42.28  1:30.21  2:21.22  3:09.97                                    
 24 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              3:13.34    3:17.61  
       46.73  1:36.71  2:27.07  3:17.61                                    
 25 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:17.77  
       46.57  1:37.57  2:31.06  3:17.77                                    
 26 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:18.63  
       45.23  1:36.56  2:28.16  3:18.63                                    
 27 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA               3:20.55    3:21.20  
       44.46  1:34.97  2:27.87  3:21.20                                    
 28 Hicks, Jordyn K           13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:26.51  
       47.73  1:40.10  2:33.24  3:26.51                                    
 29 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:30.40  
       45.76  1:40.40  2:35.05  3:30.40                                    
 -- Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:47.24         DQ  
       38.71  1:22.22  2:05.81       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA              2:20.72    2:15.00   20  
  2 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:21.37    2:19.09   17  
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                   NT    2:20.03   16  
       33.02  1:09.16  1:44.41  2:20.03                                    
  4 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              2:15.05    2:22.15   15  
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:21.76    2:25.26   14  
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:27.40   13  
       32.47  1:10.23  1:50.11  2:27.40                                    
  7 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:31.86   12  
       32.91  1:11.02  1:52.78  2:31.86                                    
  8 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:32.24   11  
       32.98  1:10.54  1:51.72  2:32.24                                    
  9 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA               2:22.52    2:33.41    9  
 10 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                   NT    2:36.52    7  
       34.29  1:13.67  1:55.34  2:36.52                                    
 11 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.90    6  
       36.42  1:18.07  2:02.91  2:40.90                                    
 12 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:42.16    2:41.91    5  
 13 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA               3:17.30    3:04.70    4  
 14 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:14.62    3  
       39.81  1:29.67  2:21.97  3:14.62                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA              5:12.41    5:22.24   20  
       29.03  1:00.94  1:33.65  2:06.60  2:39.64  3:11.93  3:44.98  4:17.39
     4:50.45  5:22.24                                                      
  2 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              5:33.66    5:30.93   17  
       29.72  1:02.03  1:35.03  2:08.13  2:41.66  3:15.38  3:49.51  4:23.17
     4:57.38  5:30.93                                                      
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              5:43.06    5:36.05   16  
       30.44  1:03.79  1:38.43  2:12.90  2:47.28  3:21.36  3:55.32  4:29.81
     5:03.69  5:36.05                                                      
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              5:44.84    5:43.12   15  
       30.98  1:05.44  1:40.33  2:15.26  2:49.92  3:24.78  3:59.83  4:34.74
     5:09.42  5:43.12                                                      
  5 Andrade, Talisa C         16 LKWD-CA              5:40.90    5:50.52   14  
       30.20  1:05.60  1:41.01  2:16.99  2:52.86  3:29.44  4:05.65  4:41.53
     5:16.81  5:50.52                                                      
  6 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              5:55.85    5:51.76   13  
       31.35  1:05.70  1:40.74  2:16.11  2:52.17  3:27.91  4:04.20  4:41.05
     5:17.02  5:51.76                                                      
  7 Glynn, Kaya R             14 LKWD-CA              6:05.09    5:52.67   12  
       31.42  1:06.74  1:42.87  2:19.02  2:55.29  3:31.64  4:07.48  4:43.21
     5:18.56  5:52.67                                                      
  8 Hung, Jackie O            13 ZAP-CA               6:06.67    6:04.55   11  
       33.31  1:10.08  1:47.70  2:25.45  3:02.36  3:39.94  4:17.45  4:54.59
     5:30.20  6:04.55                                                      
  9 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               6:29.28    6:26.20    9  
       35.69  1:14.42  1:54.25  2:33.90  3:13.82  3:54.04  4:33.99  5:12.12
     5:49.65  6:26.20                                                      
 10 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               6:43.37    6:33.68    7  
       34.36  1:12.62  1:52.14  2:31.60  3:11.73  3:52.10  4:33.07  5:13.89
     5:54.06  6:33.68                                                      
 11 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                   NT    6:58.37    6  
       36.75  1:18.02  2:00.60  2:43.31  3:25.18  4:08.19  4:50.40  5:34.64
     6:16.88  6:58.37                                                      
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA             18:27.94   19:09.06   20  
       32.13  1:06.91  1:42.01  2:17.24  2:52.47  3:27.48  4:02.31  4:37.32
     5:12.52  5:47.61  6:22.81  6:58.15  7:33.38  8:08.72  8:43.98  9:18.77
     9:53.81 10:29.03 11:04.00 11:38.26 12:12.52 12:47.02 13:21.23 13:55.85
    14:30.77 15:05.63 15:40.64 16:15.85 16:51.29 17:26.34 18:01.07 18:35.48
    19:09.06
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA             19:38.38   19:16.30   17  
       32.23  1:07.42  1:42.68  2:18.02  2:53.20  3:28.23  4:03.23  4:38.23
     5:13.26  5:48.62  6:23.59  6:58.65  7:34.09  8:09.32  8:44.67  9:19.62
     9:54.84 10:29.66 11:04.91 11:39.55 12:14.02 12:48.70 13:24.18 13:59.60
    14:35.00 15:10.53 15:45.90 16:21.71 16:57.40 17:33.01 18:07.99 18:42.87
    19:16.30
  3 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA             19:50.25   19:18.10   16  
       31.59  1:06.70  1:42.09  2:17.75  2:52.80  3:28.23  4:03.53  4:39.10
     5:14.79  5:50.49  6:25.69  7:01.17  7:36.63  8:11.73  8:47.30  9:22.56
     9:57.83 10:32.58 11:07.78 11:43.04 12:18.13 12:53.69 13:29.13 14:04.58
    14:40.52 15:15.70 15:51.32 16:27.20 17:02.73 17:37.29 18:11.33 18:44.50
    19:18.10
  4 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA              20:01.35   20:01.32   15  
       32.08  1:07.46  1:43.44  2:19.76  2:56.97  3:34.35  4:11.05  4:48.03
     5:25.04  6:02.59  6:39.92  7:16.79  7:53.72  8:30.81  9:07.94  9:44.89
    10:20.27 10:56.59 11:33.64 12:09.66 12:46.54 13:22.58 13:59.15 14:34.98
    15:11.97 15:48.84 16:26.05 17:02.86 17:39.82 18:15.76 18:52.70 19:28.31
    20:01.32
  5 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                   NT   20:34.27   14  
       34.80  1:11.11  1:48.48  2:26.11  3:03.67  3:40.83  4:18.57  4:56.82
     5:34.80  6:12.84  6:50.82  7:28.65  8:06.39  8:44.44  9:22.99 10:00.11
    10:37.61 11:15.76 11:53.83 12:31.49 13:09.29 13:47.92 14:26.77 15:04.08
    15:42.05 16:20.72 16:57.69 17:34.72 18:11.62 18:46.20 19:24.05 19:59.91
    20:34.27
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              4:34.26    4:45.29   20  
       30.71  1:05.47  1:43.16  2:20.51  2:59.40  3:39.00  4:12.23  4:45.29
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              5:05.08    4:52.23   17  
       31.71  1:08.45  1:46.10  2:24.20  3:04.01  3:44.84  4:18.67  4:52.23
  3 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              4:56.62    4:54.39   16  
       30.62  1:06.16  1:43.38  2:20.22  3:03.75  3:47.61  4:21.09  4:54.39
  4 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              4:55.61    4:59.24   15  
       32.48  1:07.42  1:47.34  2:25.72  3:08.38  3:50.57  4:24.43  4:59.24
  5 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              5:15.70    5:06.50   14  
       34.37  1:14.53  1:52.94  2:30.86  3:14.78  3:58.04  4:32.56  5:06.50
  6 Arnsparger, Grace E       16 LKWD-CA              5:03.79    5:10.09   13  
       32.57  1:10.38  1:50.92  2:29.51  3:16.40  4:03.14  4:37.42  5:10.09
  7 Lua, Kimberly L           16 LKWD-CA              5:32.01    5:15.16   12  
       33.76  1:12.95  1:54.42  2:35.68  3:21.03  4:06.69  4:40.16  5:15.16
  8 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA              5:18.73    5:16.39   11  
       35.10  1:16.25  1:54.69  2:32.01  3:19.15  4:04.52  4:41.03  5:16.39
  9 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               5:52.22    5:17.72    9  
       36.88  1:20.61  2:03.33  2:45.53  3:28.81  4:12.03  4:46.06  5:17.72
 10 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                   NT    5:18.34    7  
       33.33  1:10.78  1:55.25  2:39.26  3:24.48  4:10.18  4:45.41  5:18.34
 11 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              6:23.78    5:21.58    6  
       34.61  1:15.78  1:58.18  2:38.42  3:24.54  4:11.12  4:46.63  5:21.58
 12 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:24.65    5  
       33.57  1:12.09  1:54.46  2:36.06  3:25.29  4:16.20  4:51.04  5:24.65
 13 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              5:38.75    5:28.31    4  
       35.65  1:17.39  2:00.06  2:40.47  3:26.81  4:13.49  4:52.39  5:28.31
 14 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                   NT    5:30.12    3  
       35.69  1:17.99  2:01.26  2:45.36  3:28.88  4:13.98  4:51.79  5:30.12
 15 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              5:49.26    5:30.65    2  
       33.85  1:14.84  1:57.68  2:39.00  3:27.85  4:16.79  4:54.63  5:30.65
 16 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:31.98    1  
       32.95  1:12.46  1:55.05  2:36.27  3:24.72  4:12.32  4:52.81  5:31.98
 17 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                    NT    5:51.24  
       41.95  1:30.97  2:18.89  3:05.28  3:50.95  4:36.48  5:14.49  5:51.24
 18 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                   NT    5:57.22  
       37.13  1:23.48  2:11.42  2:58.52  3:47.54  4:38.54  5:17.08  5:57.22
 19 Garcia, Isabella E        15 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:10.17  
       39.65  1:29.58  2:15.64  3:00.73  3:56.28  4:51.29  5:31.23  6:10.17
 20 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:12.42  
       36.55  1:24.81  2:10.88  2:54.27  3:53.27  4:52.72  5:32.69  6:12.42
 -- Ge, Grace Y               16 UN-3-CA                   NT         DQ  
       37.01  1:23.78  2:07.20  2:50.09  3:38.16  4:28.32  5:05.03       DQ
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      16.98   20  
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                18.94      19.07   17  
  3 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 20.60      19.50   16  
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                22.40      20.77   15  
  5 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                20.82      21.19   14  
  6 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 21.47      21.26   13  
  7 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT      25.95   12  
  8 Pan, James Z               7 ZAP-CA                 28.51      27.44   11  
  9 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                29.64      28.85    9  
 10 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                36.92      30.11    7  
 11 Noonan, Declan C           6 RFSH-CA                28.78      30.93    6  
 12 Tanimoto, Jaxom X          7 ZAP-CA                    NT      34.06    5  
 13 Pan, Charlie               5 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.76    4  
 14 Rodiles, Dean F            5 RFSH-CA                   NT      40.62    3  
 15 Lewis, Taj T               6 RFSH-CA                   NT      44.75    2  
 16 Smith, Easton W            5 RFSH-CA                38.99      46.83    1  
 -- Gros, Rowan F              5 UN-1-CA                   NT        DNF  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                42.60      37.78   20  
  2 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                42.19      38.31   17  
  3 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                41.55      42.20   16  
  4 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                53.41      44.76   15  
  5 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      47.82   14  
  6 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                   NT      51.06   13  
  7 Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.75   12  
  8 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                46.65      55.55   11  
  9 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                49.37      56.98    9  
 10 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                51.44      57.11    7  
 11 Pan, James Z               7 ZAP-CA               1:07.08    1:01.15    6  
 12 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              1:01.50    1:03.62    5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:49.88    1:25.93   20  
       39.55  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA               1:44.21    1:39.95   17  
       46.80  1:39.95                                                      
  3 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA               1:45.07    1:47.19   16  
       50.54  1:47.19                                                      
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:53.93    1:50.47   15  
       51.29  1:50.47                                                      
  5 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA              1:58.52    1:56.62   14  
       52.03  1:56.62                                                      
  6 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:06.32   13  
     1:01.89  2:06.32                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                25.03      21.83   20  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      22.69   17  
  3 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                22.49      22.87   16  
  4 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                 26.25      23.07   15  
  5 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                 27.46      24.41   14  
  6 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                26.49      25.00   13  
  7 Pan, James Z               7 ZAP-CA                 29.21      25.27   12  
  8 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                28.46      26.03   11  
  9 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA                   NT      29.95    9  
 10 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.46    7  
 11 Pan, Charlie               5 ZAP-CA                    NT      37.89    6  
 12 Rodiles, Dean F            5 RFSH-CA                57.62      42.03    5  
 13 Tanimoto, Jaxom X          7 ZAP-CA                    NT      46.06    4  
 -- Flores, Diego A            7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Taj T               6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Easton W            5 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                56.87      47.23   20  
  2 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      50.64   17  
  3 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                   NT      57.17   16  
  4 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              1:07.21      59.50   15  
  5 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA              1:07.84    1:00.53   14  
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:08.28         DQ  
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                 49.98         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                24.26      23.81   20  
  2 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                25.12      25.71   17  
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                30.26      32.07   16  
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      32.10   15  
  5 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      32.20   14  
  6 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                   NT      33.83   13  
 -- Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pan, James Z               7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:12.87      54.56   20  
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:04.61   17  
 -- Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA               1:00.87         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA                23.27      21.28   20  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack T         8 ZAP-CA                    NT      21.34   17  
  3 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                24.37      21.74   16  
  4 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA                31.30      27.12   15  
  5 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                26.65      29.05   14  
 -- Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA                22.83         DQ  
 -- Pan, James Z               7 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:01.43      49.35   20  
  2 Reyburn, Finn M            8 RFSH-CA                   NT      49.49   17  
  3 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:09.03   16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Colin C             8 RFSH-CA              1:44.59    1:38.86   20  
       46.31  1:38.86                                                      
  2 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:43.73    1:39.57   17  
       48.55  1:39.57                                                      
  3 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA              2:00.53    1:55.52   16  
     1:57.56  1:55.52                                                      
  4 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT    2:09.36   15  
     1:01.81  2:09.36                                                      
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                35.18      32.12   20  
  2 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                32.73      32.57   17  
  3 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                33.59      33.30   16  
  4 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                33.18      33.65   15  
  5 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 36.41      34.20   14  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 34.35      34.31   13  
  7 Milar, Clark L             9 RFSH-CA                37.87      34.44   12  
  8 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                36.15      34.84   11  
  9 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                33.92      35.23    9  
 10 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                36.72      36.50    7  
 11 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                34.99      37.58    6  
 12 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                38.54      39.01    5  
 13 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                 41.14      39.25    4  
 14 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                41.59      39.41    3  
 15 Crichton, Morgan S         9 RFSH-CA                41.15      39.42    2  
 16 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                36.60      39.58    1  
 17 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                39.74      40.15  
 18 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 40.54      40.25  
 19 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                39.28      40.74  
 20 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT      43.88  
 21 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                44.56      44.03  
 22 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                   NT      44.79  
 23 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      45.23  
 24 Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT      45.26  
 25 Freijo, Augie B           10 RFSH-CA                   NT      47.59  
 26 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT      47.63  
 27 Castaneda, Andres A       10 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.31  
 28 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                54.35      48.50  
 29 Torres, James R            9 RFSH-CA                56.42      48.70  
 30 Lum, Oliver                9 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.88  
 31 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT      49.25  
 32 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT      49.39  
 33 GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT      50.58  
 34 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                54.73      52.54  
 35 McGill, Jake S             9 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.35  
 36 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                54.74      57.49  
 37 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT      57.69  
 38 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:00.43  
 39 Nakagawa, Andrew           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:09.71  
 40 Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.64  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:07.17    1:07.75   20  
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:10.64    1:08.75   17  
  3 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:08.50    1:09.18   16  
  4 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.20    1:11.20   15  
  5 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA              1:11.96    1:12.97   14  
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.57    1:13.59   13  
  7 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:13.71    1:13.86   12  
  8 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.93    1:14.06   11  
  9 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:18.16    1:15.94    9  
       35.55  1:15.94                                                      
 10 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:19.35    1:16.95    7  
       37.78  1:16.95                                                      
 11 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD-CA              1:21.27    1:21.54    6  
       38.04  1:21.54                                                      
 12 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:24.11    1:24.01    5  
       38.89  1:24.01                                                      
 13 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:27.28    1:25.32    4  
       40.00  1:25.32                                                      
 14 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA              1:35.89    1:25.34    3  
       40.98  1:25.34                                                      
 15 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:27.84    1:25.79    2  
       39.87  1:25.79                                                      
 16 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA              1:30.05    1:26.82    1  
       41.88  1:26.82                                                      
 17 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:26.11    1:28.00  
       39.63  1:28.00                                                      
 18 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:34.57    1:31.91  
       43.41  1:31.91                                                      
 19 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:22.32    1:32.81  
       41.49  1:32.81                                                      
 20 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.24  
       42.04  1:33.24                                                      
 21 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:35.90    1:34.16  
       41.68  1:34.16                                                      
 22 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:34.44    1:39.59  
       47.24  1:39.59                                                      
 23 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:41.72  
       48.81  1:41.72                                                      
 24 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.53  
       48.51  1:42.53                                                      
 25 Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:44.52  
       45.96  1:44.52                                                      
 26 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA              1:33.48    1:44.65  
       45.75  1:44.65                                                      
 27 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:46.28  
       51.35  1:46.28                                                      
 28 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              1:49.68    1:47.00  
       51.20  1:47.00                                                      
 29 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA              1:58.34    1:47.79  
 30 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              2:03.16    1:54.15  
       53.06  1:54.15                                                      
 31 GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.05  
       54.87  1:59.05                                                      
 32 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.14  
       53.38  1:59.14                                                      
 33 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:21.52  
     1:09.03  2:21.52                                                      
 -- Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              2:22.31    2:27.51   20  
       34.98  1:12.99  1:50.86  2:27.51                                    
  2 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              2:46.09    2:40.34   17  
       34.61  1:14.95  1:58.15  2:40.34                                    
  3 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              2:44.52    2:46.30   16  
       38.59  1:23.00  2:46.31  2:46.30                                    
  4 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              2:47.47    2:47.02   15  
       38.57  1:23.28  2:07.11  2:47.02                                    
  5 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:49.30   14  
       38.08  1:21.11  2:05.03  2:49.30                                    
  6 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:51.56   13  
       41.87  1:27.69  2:11.57  2:51.56                                    
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              2:53.80    3:03.79   12  
       41.77  1:29.72  2:18.13  3:03.79                                    
  8 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              3:18.35    3:09.82   11  
       41.37  1:32.84  2:25.25  3:09.82                                    
  9 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA               3:18.71    3:11.98    9  
       42.57  1:32.03  2:23.61  3:11.98                                    
 10 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:12.54    7  
       41.12  1:31.33  2:22.83  3:12.54                                    
 11 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              2:57.65    3:12.86    6  
       41.07  1:33.44  2:26.53  3:12.86                                    
 12 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA              3:11.70    3:14.40    5  
       41.92  1:32.24  2:24.62  3:14.40                                    
 13 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               3:07.08    3:16.21    4  
       43.99  1:34.38  2:27.33  3:16.21                                    
 14 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                   NT    3:52.76    3  
     2:59.62  3:52.76                                                      
 15 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA              3:56.92    4:03.04    2  
       56.15  1:58.79  3:01.17  4:03.04                                    
 16 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    4:07.31    1  
     1:00.81  2:05.96  3:10.76  4:07.31                                    
 17 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    4:11.31  
       52.49  2:00.26  3:06.32  4:11.31                                    
 18 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    4:13.78  
       55.86  2:05.40  3:13.48  4:13.78                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                37.09      33.89   20  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                38.65      35.75   17  
  3 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                40.89      38.24   16  
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                38.66      39.51   15  
  5 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 40.78      40.15   14  
  6 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                43.50      40.54   13  
  7 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                39.36      40.81   12  
  8 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 40.95      41.11   11  
  9 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 41.76      41.35    9  
 10 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                45.96      42.01    7  
 11 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 46.82      42.96    6  
 12 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD-CA                50.50      45.36    5  
 13 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                46.13      46.89    4  
 14 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                55.50      47.21    3  
 15 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                47.47      47.47    2  
 16 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                46.67      49.53    1  
 17 Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT      49.87  
 18 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT      50.22  
 19 Smorchkova, Ivan N         9 LKWD-CA                   NT      51.76  
 20 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                50.76      52.47  
 21 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      56.41  
 22 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT      56.76  
 23 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              1:08.72    1:00.59  
 24 GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.02  
 25 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:02.93  
 26 Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA              1:03.02    1:03.20  
 27 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA              1:05.19    1:05.05  
 28 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA              1:07.78    1:07.52  
 29 Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.16  
 30 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:10.45  
 31 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.49  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:23.61    1:25.84   20  
       42.65  1:25.84                                                      
  2 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:29.86   17  
       44.53  1:29.86                                                      
  3 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:33.14    1:30.51   16  
       43.81  1:30.51                                                      
  4 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.36    1:35.18   15  
       46.97  1:35.18                                                      
  5 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:48.04    1:37.85   14  
       47.77  1:37.85                                                      
  6 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:41.14    1:41.19   13  
       49.85  1:41.19                                                      
  7 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:54.30    1:41.53   12  
       48.19  1:41.53                                                      
  8 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:42.34   11  
  9 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:58.91    1:50.09    9  
       52.28  1:50.09                                                      
 10 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:43.45    1:50.32    7  
       54.22  1:50.32                                                      
 11 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:55.01    1:53.84    6  
       55.06  1:53.84                                                      
 12 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:03.96    5  
       55.72  2:03.96                                                      
 13 Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:06.34    4  
     1:03.58  2:06.34                                                      
 14 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:09.74    3  
     1:00.91  2:09.74                                                      
 15 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:09.76    2  
     1:00.08  2:09.76                                                      
 16 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:13.85    1  
     1:04.60  2:13.85                                                      
 17 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:18.44  
     1:07.88  2:18.44                                                      
 18 Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:55.30  
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.09       DQ                                                      
 -- GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                43.62      42.65   20  
  2 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                42.37      42.70   17  
  3 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                44.29      45.52   16  
  4 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                51.28      49.34   15  
  5 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                49.60      49.82   14  
  6 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                 49.42      50.59   13  
  7 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                51.60      50.84   12  
  8 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA                50.93      51.20   11  
  9 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                53.45      51.92    9  
 10 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 53.56      52.07    7  
 11 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA                 53.19      53.55    6  
 12 Crichton, Morgan S         9 RFSH-CA              1:02.85      53.60    5  
 13 Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT      55.82    4  
 14 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                55.94      57.05    3  
 15 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                   NT      58.73    2  
 16 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.07    1  
 17 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:04.87  
 18 Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:08.37  
 19 Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.87  
 20 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:17.65  
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                54.21         DQ  
 -- GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA               1:05.54         DQ  
 -- Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA                46.56         DQ  
 -- Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                55.49         DQ  
 -- Freijo, Augie B           10 RFSH-CA              1:04.19         DQ  
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Torres, James R            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:31.98    1:31.72   20  
       44.39  1:31.72                                                      
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:42.09    1:33.42   17  
       45.24  1:33.42                                                      
  3 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:34.18    1:36.43   16  
       46.31  1:36.43                                                      
  4 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA              1:33.24    1:39.15   15  
       47.23  1:39.15                                                      
  5 Mattenson, Tyler E         9 LKWD-CA              1:52.17    1:39.41   14  
       47.01  1:39.41                                                      
  6 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:54.24    1:45.08   13  
       51.40  1:45.08                                                      
  7 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.25   12  
       50.63  1:45.25                                                      
  8 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:58.68    1:47.32   11  
       52.82  1:47.32                                                      
  9 Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:50.72    9  
       53.49  1:50.72                                                      
 10 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:49.52    1:55.21    7  
       54.39  1:55.21                                                      
 11 Young, Ezekiel I          10 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:56.61    6  
       55.28  1:56.61                                                      
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:51.95    1:58.92    5  
       55.60  1:58.92                                                      
 13 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:59.85    4  
       57.88  1:59.85                                                      
 14 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              2:15.68    2:02.70    3  
       59.21  2:02.70                                                      
 15 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA              2:17.07    2:07.26    2  
     1:01.89  2:07.26                                                      
 16 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              2:08.01    2:11.52    1  
     1:02.28  2:11.52                                                      
 17 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:14.47  
     1:06.04  2:14.47                                                      
 18 Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:20.67  
     1:06.83  2:20.67                                                      
 19 Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:28.90  
     1:08.43  2:28.90                                                      
 -- Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.05       DQ                                                      
 -- GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
       52.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA              2:14.05         DQ  
       59.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:47.21         DQ  
       52.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:09.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:38.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                30.84      32.00   20  
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                44.64      37.04   17  
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                43.93      37.13   16  
  4 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                36.21      37.55   15  
  5 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA                37.87      40.82   14  
  6 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 40.18      41.53   13  
  7 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                 42.71      42.59   12  
  8 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                 44.06      43.49   11  
  9 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                42.87      44.99    9  
 10 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                45.26      45.14    7  
 11 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                45.92      45.17    6  
 12 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                43.56      46.75    5  
 13 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT      47.91    4  
 14 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                42.77      48.91    3  
 15 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                   NT      48.97    2  
 16 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                55.61      51.99    1  
 17 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                58.45      52.50  
 18 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                46.36      53.70  
 19 Hildebrand, Nick C        10 ZAP-CA                 49.67      55.49  
 20 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.45  
 21 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                59.95    1:03.51  
 22 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.73  
 23 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:12.85  
 24 Hawkins, Ethan S           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.27  
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Leo                 9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                50.66         DQ  
 -- Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              1:15.08         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:31.44   20  
       42.61  1:31.44                                                      
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:37.70   17  
       44.85  1:37.70                                                      
  3 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:39.75    1:38.92   16  
       46.20  1:38.92                                                      
  4 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:42.95    1:45.14   15  
       47.88  1:45.14                                                      
  5 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:58.66   14  
       51.19  1:58.66                                                      
  6 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:00.36   13  
       51.91  2:00.36                                                      
  7 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              2:24.33    2:00.92   12  
       56.53  2:00.92                                                      
 -- Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.44                                                               
 -- Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:14.70    1:14.25   20  
       33.83  1:14.25                                                      
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:26.36    1:22.33   17  
       38.15  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:20.86    1:22.38   16  
       40.77  1:22.38                                                      
  4 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:35.20    1:23.64   15  
       40.26  1:23.64                                                      
  5 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:27.27    1:28.28   14  
       41.73  1:28.28                                                      
  6 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:35.67    1:31.03   13  
       42.47  1:31.03                                                      
  7 Carey, James A             9 RFSH-CA              1:38.83    1:32.37   12  
       47.19  1:32.37                                                      
  8 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA               1:44.57    1:33.68   11  
       42.52  1:33.68                                                      
  9 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:32.35    1:35.28    9  
       42.47  1:35.28                                                      
 10 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA               1:32.91    1:36.00    7  
       43.99  1:36.00                                                      
 11 Lee, Patrick J            10 ZAP-CA               1:40.12    1:36.58    6  
       44.87  1:36.58                                                      
 12 Di, Derek                  9 LKWD-CA              1:44.60    1:36.90    5  
       15.43  1:36.90                                                      
 13 Crichton, Morgan S         9 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:38.07    4  
       46.17  1:38.07                                                      
 14 Tu, Mason W               10 LKWD-CA              1:53.79    1:38.45    3  
       44.66  1:38.45                                                      
 15 Milar, Clark L             9 RFSH-CA              1:40.74    1:38.95    2  
       44.55  1:38.95                                                      
 16 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.72    1  
       51.06  1:39.72                                                      
 17 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:40.75    1:40.60  
       47.07  1:40.60                                                      
 18 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:47.54    1:48.25  
       49.48  1:48.25                                                      
 19 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:09.96  
     1:08.62  2:09.96                                                      
 -- Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhau, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acuna Jr, AJ L            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.93       DQ                                                      
 -- GU, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Keith, Jordan T           10 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:08.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              2:11.79         DQ  
       52.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:47.62         DQ  
       47.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA              1:33.07         DQ  
       44.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Na, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.77       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:42.50   20  
       33.18  1:14.96  2:06.72  2:42.50                                    
  2 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:48.69    2:52.55   17  
       38.57  1:23.10  2:16.73  2:52.55                                    
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              3:17.47    2:55.51   16  
       40.92  1:25.35  2:17.69  2:55.51                                    
  4 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              3:17.59    3:01.16   15  
       44.07  1:29.90  2:22.35  3:01.16                                    
  5 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              3:11.90    3:07.37   14  
       46.11  1:35.70  2:25.84  3:07.37                                    
  6 Cuevas IV, Jade I         10 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:08.09   13  
       43.37  1:36.23  2:28.24  3:08.09                                    
  7 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              3:10.81    3:10.40   12  
       47.10  1:31.93  2:29.75  3:10.40                                    
  8 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:24.42   11  
       45.29  1:33.98  2:38.12  3:24.42                                    
  9 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:25.12    9  
       46.14  1:37.31  2:42.58  3:25.12                                    
 10 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                   NT    3:43.99    7  
       53.73  1:55.39  2:53.80  3:43.99                                    
 11 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:56.56    6  
       56.04  1:53.17  3:05.92  3:56.56                                    
 -- Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.31           3:34.82       DQ                                    
 -- Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.04  2:15.15  3:38.64       DQ                                    
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.09  1:43.60  2:51.58       DQ                                    
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.99  2:03.93  3:35.09       DQ                                    
 -- Yun, Jacob S              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.07  1:45.27  2:46.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                25.93      25.91   20  
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT      27.55   17  
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                28.12      28.07   16  
  4 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                32.81      29.20   15  
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                29.31      29.56   14  
  6 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                40.94      29.97   13  
  7 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                31.68      32.78   12  
  8 Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT      34.51   11  
  9 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                40.50      36.49    9  
 10 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                38.58      36.88    7  
 11 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                36.91      37.23    6  
 12 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                41.99      37.51    5  
 13 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA                36.34      37.64    4  
 14 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                   NT      37.99    3  
 15 Cheng  (Tavares), Justin  11 TRID-CA                   NT      38.63    2  
 16 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      39.50    1  
 17 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT      47.51  
 18 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:08.05  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                56.96      56.47   20  
       27.69    56.47                                                      
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                56.59      58.74   17  
       28.07    58.74                                                      
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.83    1:00.31   16  
       28.61  1:00.31                                                      
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:00.45   15  
       27.81  1:00.45                                                      
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:01.58    1:01.03   14  
       29.63  1:01.03                                                      
  6 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:02.82    1:01.67   13  
       30.20  1:01.67                                                      
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:02.53    1:04.36   12  
       30.31  1:04.36                                                      
  8 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:05.68    1:06.02   11  
       31.18  1:06.02                                                      
  9 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:08.32    1:06.77    9  
       33.19  1:06.77                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA              1:09.83    1:09.02    7  
       34.20  1:09.02                                                      
 11 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:09.52    1:09.78    6  
       32.90  1:09.78                                                      
 12 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA              1:14.03    1:10.26    5  
       32.30  1:10.26                                                      
 13 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:08.14    1:12.14    4  
       34.16  1:12.14                                                      
 14 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:17.39    1:12.29    3  
       34.28  1:12.29                                                      
 15 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:17.17    1:18.29    2  
       36.90  1:18.29                                                      
 16 Alexander, Kyle D         12 LKWD-CA              1:27.78    1:19.65    1  
       39.12  1:19.65                                                      
 17 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA              1:37.13    1:19.85  
       37.70  1:19.85                                                      
 18 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:23.86    1:20.68  
       38.51  1:20.68                                                      
 19 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA               1:20.59    1:22.66  
       39.30  1:22.66                                                      
 20 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:23.75    1:24.63  
       40.33  1:24.63                                                      
 21 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA              1:30.85    1:27.90  
       40.37  1:27.90                                                      
 22 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA              1:30.75    1:28.72  
       42.22  1:28.72                                                      
 23 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               1:28.91    1:32.58  
       41.93  1:32.58                                                      
 24 Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA              1:36.46    1:34.12  
       43.29  1:34.12                                                      
 25 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.62  
       43.07  1:34.62                                                      
 26 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:43.62  
       47.60  1:43.62                                                      
 27 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:15.94  
     1:05.70  2:15.94                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:59.94    2:04.14   20  
       59.6432.:68999  2:04.14                                             
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               2:15.37    2:09.90   17  
     1:02.37  1:36.57  2:09.90                                             
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:14.99    2:10.92   16  
     1:03.05  1:36.99  2:10.92                                             
  4 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:17.46    2:15.63   15  
     1:04.12  1:39.55  2:15.63                                             
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              2:20.64    2:18.18   14  
     1:05.59  1:42.17  2:18.18                                             
  6 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              2:28.14    2:21.19   13  
     1:07.22  1:44.89  2:21.19                                             
  7 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:27.14   12  
       32.85  1:10.00  1:48.78  2:27.14                                    
  8 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:50.05    2:30.04   11  
       33.00  1:11.44  1:52.93  2:30.04                                    
  9 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              2:25.58    2:33.10    9  
       34.0413.:00999  1:53.35  2:33.10                                    
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               2:33.75    2:36.11    7  
       35.3216.:43999  1:58.59  2:36.11                                    
 11 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               2:44.95    2:38.73    6  
       36.42  1:18.11  2:00.94  2:38.73                                    
 12 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA              2:40.23    2:39.31    5  
       33.41  1:14.27  1:56.92  2:39.31                                    
 13 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:41.84    4  
       47.16  1:48.36  2:42.46  2:41.84                                    
 14 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA               3:13.93    2:58.48    3  
       40.08  1:23.16  2:09.58  2:58.48                                    
 15 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              3:02.89    3:03.92    2  
       41.89  1:29.13  2:17.44  3:03.92                                    
 16 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:05.12    1  
       39.12  1:26.08  2:16.30  3:05.12                                    
 17 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              3:01.52    3:05.36  
       42.08  1:30.76  2:19.64  3:05.36                                    
 18 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA              3:06.55    3:07.10  
       39.04  1:26.73  2:17.98  3:07.10                                    
 19 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              3:13.98    3:09.68  
       40.45  1:29.84  2:21.27  3:09.68                                    
 20 Cheng  (Tavares), Justin  11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:20.87  
       40.89  1:34.28  2:29.58  3:20.87                                    
 21 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT    4:29.40  
       58.00  2:08.00  3:18.40  4:29.40                                    
 -- He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.58  1:54.07  3:00.94       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 34.96      31.13   20  
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 33.92      31.61   17  
  3 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                35.23      33.69   16  
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.38   15  
  5 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                 36.16      35.95   14  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                35.23      36.02   13  
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                43.23      36.18   12  
  8 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                44.22      40.94   11  
  9 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                40.19      40.96    9  
 10 Alexander, Kyle D         12 LKWD-CA                   NT      41.92    7  
 11 Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA                51.43      42.56    6  
 12 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA                 44.17      43.66    5  
 13 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                44.28      45.46    4  
 14 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT      52.27    3  
 15 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                54.35      56.10    2  
 16 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.98    1  
 17 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:11.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:16.48    1:14.65   20  
       37.53  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:20.44    1:15.19   17  
       36.35  1:15.19                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:16.44    1:17.22   16  
       37.34  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:15.67    1:17.39   15  
       37.48  1:17.39                                                      
  5 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:23.41    1:18.29   14  
       38.86  1:18.29                                                      
  6 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:23.89   13  
       39.90  1:23.89                                                      
  7 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:22.06    1:23.92   12  
       41.56  1:23.92                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:29.57   11  
       44.67  1:29.57                                                      
  9 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:44.54    1:31.76    9  
       44.65  1:31.76                                                      
 10 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:36.56    7  
       47.83  1:36.56                                                      
 11 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.66    6  
       46.74  1:36.66                                                      
 12 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:56.53    1:40.32    5  
       50.18  1:40.32                                                      
 13 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:21.80    4  
     1:06.04  2:21.80                                                      
 14 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:25.32    3  
     1:11.74  2:25.32                                                      
 -- Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA              1:51.04         DQ  
       54.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:41.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA              1:59.22         DQ  
       56.48       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 36.57      34.79   20  
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.69   17  
  3 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                39.88      37.94   16  
  4 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                39.04      38.09   15  
  5 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                42.19      41.42   14  
  6 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA                44.82      42.76   13  
  7 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                 46.27      43.75   12  
  8 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                45.95      46.12   11  
  9 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                44.58      46.23    9  
 10 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                   NT      54.22    7  
 11 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:01.38      56.17    6  
 12 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA                 54.38      56.82    5  
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:17.06    1:15.56   20  
       35.26  1:15.56                                                      
  2 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:19.99    1:18.18   17  
       37.16  1:18.18                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:26.26    1:26.45   16  
       40.18  1:26.45                                                      
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:37.92    1:29.40   15  
       41.00  1:29.40                                                      
  5 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA              1:34.88    1:29.60   14  
       41.99  1:29.60                                                      
  6 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.38   13  
       45.67  1:37.38                                                      
  7 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:41.24    1:42.37   12  
       48.14  1:42.37                                                      
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA               2:11.93         DQ  
     1:00.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:54.58         DQ  
       50.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                28.24      28.43   20  
  2 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 32.43      30.58   17  
  3 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT      31.72   16  
  4 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 31.04      31.96   15  
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                32.90      33.13   14  
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                33.01      33.19   13  
  7 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                36.61      34.04   12  
  8 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                41.93      34.98   11  
  9 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                 34.35      35.77    9  
 10 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                35.81      35.80    7  
 11 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                36.60      36.42    6  
 12 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                34.43      36.52    5  
 13 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                39.00      38.35    4  
 14 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA                39.61      39.47    3  
 15 Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                43.38      40.43    2  
 16 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                44.02      43.18    1  
 17 Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA                   NT      44.33  
 18 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                51.07      45.70  
 19 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                55.31      45.71  
 20 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA                 43.97      47.38  
 21 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA                 48.39      47.83  
 22 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                49.54      52.60  
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                35.81         DQ  
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA                53.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:01.11    1:02.44   20  
       29.09  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:15.44    1:17.66   17  
       35.88  1:17.66                                                      
  3 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:36.66    1:20.71   16  
       35.37  1:20.71                                                      
  4 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:22.73   15  
       36.87  1:22.73                                                      
  5 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:22.47    1:23.14   14  
       38.36  1:23.14                                                      
  6 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA               1:34.54    1:24.06   13  
       38.94  1:24.06                                                      
  7 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA               1:27.39    1:26.19   12  
       39.52  1:26.19                                                      
  8 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA              1:34.26    1:33.19   11  
       42.20  1:33.19                                                      
  9 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.61    9  
       43.71  1:37.61                                                      
 10 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:43.42    7  
       48.26  1:43.42                                                      
 11 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:55.40    6  
       52.69  1:55.40                                                      
 12 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:55.66    5  
       53.73  1:55.66                                                      
 13 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:56.90    4  
       54.76  1:56.90                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:10.16    1:09.58   20  
       33.84  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:10.51    1:10.19   17  
       33.70  1:10.19                                                      
  3 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:15.05    1:14.12   16  
       34.77  1:14.12                                                      
  4 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:15.50    1:15.14   15  
       35.00  1:15.14                                                      
  5 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:25.57    1:15.46   14  
       34.93  1:15.46                                                      
  6 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:15.95   13  
       33.56  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              1:15.20    1:16.44   12  
       36.56  1:16.44                                                      
  8 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA              1:14.03    1:16.67   11  
       38.23  1:16.67                                                      
  9 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA               1:21.04    1:22.47    9  
       36.66  1:22.47                                                      
 10 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:20.41    1:23.20    7  
       39.23  1:23.20                                                      
 11 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA              1:24.73    1:24.72    6  
       38.10  1:24.72                                                      
 12 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA              1:36.65    1:31.27    5  
       44.09  1:31.27                                                      
 13 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:30.25    1:36.82    4  
       47.94  1:36.82                                                      
 14 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA              1:36.21    1:39.64    3  
       49.41  1:39.64                                                      
 15 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:42.49    2  
       47.45  1:42.49                                                      
 16 Osorio, Andres            12 ZAP-CA               1:41.31    1:43.10    1  
       50.00  1:43.10                                                      
 17 Keith, Dylan M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:50.97  
       56.96  1:50.97                                                      
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:20.44       DQ                                                      
 -- He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:07.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Cheng  (Tavares), Justin  11 TRID-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              2:14.98    2:17.96   20  
       29.02  1:04.36  1:46.27  2:17.96                                    
  2 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:30.63    2:30.01   17  
       33.55  1:11.47  1:55.66  2:30.01                                    
  3 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:53.45    2:37.88   16  
       35.05  1:14.35  2:01.27  2:37.88                                    
  4 HE, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:45.15    2:47.08   15  
       38.07  1:19.96  2:09.31  2:47.08                                    
  5 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:47.54   14  
       34.67  1:19.51  2:09.34  2:47.54                                    
  6 Kuo, Jerry                12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:04.10   13  
       40.46  1:26.78  2:22.65  3:04.10                                    
  7 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:13.89   12  
       44.24  1:35.77  2:28.61  3:13.89                                    
  8 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:20.74   11  
       49.05  1:39.21  2:36.45  3:20.74                                    
  9 Fedalizo, Bali C          12 ZAP-CA               3:24.79    3:30.33    9  
       50.49  1:39.01  2:39.58  3:30.33                                    
 10 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:53.71    7  
       51.43  1:52.13  3:02.88  3:53.71                                    
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.74  1:49.81  2:44.70       DQ                                    
 -- Mitchell, Wyatt W         11 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.22  1:26.81  2:20.78       DQ                                    
 -- Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.74  1:37.02  2:28.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                22.81      23.31   20  
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                23.14      23.46   17  
  3 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA                22.85      23.50   16  
  4 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                24.06      24.03   15  
  5 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA                24.90      24.59   14  
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                24.46      24.65   13  
  7 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA                25.43      24.72   12  
  8 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                24.29      24.74   11  
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                 25.13      24.91    9  
 10 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA                24.18      24.92    7  
 11 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                24.77      25.07    6  
 12 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                 24.95      25.11    5  
 13 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                 25.44      25.60    4  
 14 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                25.63      25.64    3  
 15 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                 25.78      25.84    2  
 16 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                26.36      25.95    0.5
 16 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                25.60      25.95    0.5
 18 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA                26.26      26.25  
 19 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                25.59      26.50  
 20 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA                25.86      26.53  
 21 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                25.74      26.93  
 22 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                28.83      27.03  
 23 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                27.05      27.17  
 24 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                27.75      27.68  
 25 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA                   NT      28.72  
 26 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                 30.39      28.88  
 27 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                29.78      29.07  
 28 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                31.23      29.64  
 29 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT      30.95  
 30 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA                30.46      31.27  
 31 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA                30.98      31.40  
 32 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT      31.93  
 33 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA                    NT      32.57  
 34 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT      32.66  
 35 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                36.20      33.49  
 36 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA                   NT      33.94  
 37 Mendez, Gerardo           13 LKWD-CA                   NT      35.41  
 38 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT      35.84  
 39 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT      36.71  
 40 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.42  
 41 Guerrero, Sebastian A     13 LKWD-CA                   NT      43.10  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                50.18      49.87   20  
       23.95    49.87                                                      
  2 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA                52.22      52.14   17  
       25.00    52.14                                                      
  3 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA                50.88      52.90   16  
       25.11    52.90                                                      
  4 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                 54.22      53.01   15  
       25.69    53.01                                                      
  5 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA                53.98      53.20   14  
       26.00    53.20                                                      
  6 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                52.59      53.55   13  
       25.76    53.55                                                      
  7 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                 53.63      53.96   12  
       25.94    53.96                                                      
  8 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                 54.64      54.02   11  
       26.20    54.02                                                      
  9 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                52.99      54.18    9  
       25.68    54.18                                                      
 10 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA                54.31      54.30    7  
       26.30    54.30                                                      
 11 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA                52.31      54.39    6  
       26.42    54.39                                                      
 12 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                54.89      54.70    5  
       26.12    54.70                                                      
 13 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                54.66      55.09    4  
       26.89    55.09                                                      
 14 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                58.29      56.06    3  
       26.99    56.06                                                      
 15 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                55.79      56.07    2  
       27.28    56.07                                                      
 16 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                55.74      56.82    1  
       27.35    56.82                                                      
 17 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                 57.81      56.84  
       27.22    56.84                                                      
 18 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA                54.48      57.22  
       27.51    57.22                                                      
 19 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                58.00      58.32  
       28.38    58.32                                                      
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                58.31      58.57  
       28.38    58.57                                                      
 21 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA              1:00.16      58.75  
       28.88    58.75                                                      
 22 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                58.61      59.02  
       28.22    59.02                                                      
 23 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                57.31      59.41  
       29.03    59.41                                                      
 24 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                59.50      59.59  
       28.72    59.59                                                      
 25 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:00.94      59.65  
       28.48    59.65                                                      
 26 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:03.21    1:00.15  
       29.79  1:00.15                                                      
 27 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:05.43    1:05.00  
       31.66  1:05.00                                                      
 28 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA              1:07.57    1:06.24  
       31.92  1:06.24                                                      
 29 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:09.42    1:07.64  
       31.59  1:07.64                                                      
 30 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:13.20    1:08.82  
       32.33  1:08.82                                                      
 31 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:08.85  
       32.48  1:08.85                                                      
 32 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:09.79    1:10.90  
       33.30  1:10.90                                                      
 33 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:11.65    1:11.00  
       33.04  1:11.00                                                      
 34 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               1:13.48    1:11.27  
       34.10  1:11.27                                                      
 35 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:13.26  
       34.58  1:13.26                                                      
 36 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:13.47  
       34.58  1:13.47                                                      
 37 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA              1:14.48    1:16.62  
       34.69  1:16.62                                                      
 38 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.54  
       37.13  1:21.54                                                      
 39 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:21.59  
       39.41  1:21.59                                                      
 40 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:40.00  
       41.33  1:40.00                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:50.53    1:51.33   20  
       26.08    55.05  1:23.75  1:51.33                                    
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:51.82    1:51.43   17  
       26.22    54.92  1:23.48  1:51.43                                    
  3 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA              1:53.52    1:53.80   16  
       26.35    54.97  1:24.44  1:53.80                                    
  4 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              1:53.12    1:55.66   15  
       26.58    55.41  1:25.33  1:55.66                                    
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:59.32    1:56.97   14  
       27.86    58.35  1:28.23  1:56.97                                    
  6 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:55.95    1:57.41   13  
       27.00    55.87  1:26.58  1:57.41                                    
  7 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:57.39    1:57.55   12  
       27.06    56.44  1:26.86  1:57.55                                    
  8 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:58.74    1:57.72   11  
       27.06    57.25  1:27.86  1:57.72                                    
  9 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA              1:57.12    1:59.26    9  
       27.87    57.97  1:28.99  1:59.26                                    
 10 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:05.64    1:59.86    7  
       27.62    59.30  1:30.80  1:59.86                                    
 11 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:59.86    2:00.41    6  
       27.98    58.67  1:29.45  2:00.41                                    
 12 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:58.64    2:01.17    5  
       28.03    58.83  1:29.61  2:01.17                                    
 13 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:58.64    2:01.18    4  
       28.15    58.89  1:30.23  2:01.18                                    
 14 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               2:05.22    2:01.58    3  
       28.05    59.26  1:30.51  2:01.58                                    
 15 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:02.10    2:01.67    2  
       28.24    59.25  1:30.78  2:01.67                                    
 16 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:03.90    2:03.72    1  
       27.52    58.37  1:30.35  2:03.72                                    
 17 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:16.72    2:04.39  
       29.86  1:01.27  1:32.66  2:04.39                                    
 18 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:06.08    2:04.91  
       28.28  1:00.25  1:32.63  2:04.91                                    
 19 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:06.95    2:05.37  
       28.74  1:00.33  1:33.14  2:05.37                                    
 20 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:06.46    2:07.94  
       29.79  1:02.64  1:35.31  2:07.94                                    
 21 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:03.17    2:08.66  
       29.07  1:00.57  1:35.62  2:08.66                                    
 22 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:04.26    2:08.81  
       29.29  1:02.15  1:35.86  2:08.81                                    
 23 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:20.14    2:09.57  
       30.55  1:03.67  1:37.08  2:09.57                                    
 24 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              2:19.43    2:09.67  
       29.99  1:02.46  1:36.53  2:09.67                                    
 25 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:07.95    2:10.13  
 26 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:13.79    2:13.34  
       31.53  1:04.66  1:38.78  2:13.34                                    
 27 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:15.49  
       31.01  1:05.01  1:40.97  2:15.49                                    
 28 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:35.89    2:16.48  
       30.33  1:05.28  1:42.06  2:16.48                                    
 29 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA              2:20.12    2:20.62  
       28.13  1:02.93  1:39.90  2:20.62                                    
 30 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:23.24    2:21.62  
       31.01  1:07.11  1:45.38  2:21.62                                    
 31 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              2:35.09    2:22.37  
       33.93  1:10.75  1:47.19  2:22.37                                    
 32 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              2:26.39    2:22.63  
       30.87  1:06.45  1:45.69  2:22.63                                    
 33 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA              2:34.62    2:30.67  
 34 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              2:34.64    2:30.96  
       33.44  1:10.06  1:50.79  2:30.96                                    
 35 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              2:46.00    2:38.30  
       35.50  1:15.70  1:57.58  2:38.30                                    
 36 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:38.37  
       34.20  1:12.93  1:55.94  2:38.37                                    
 37 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               2:46.24    2:49.19  
       35.12  1:16.93  2:03.96  2:49.19                                    
 38 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA              2:52.60    2:51.06  
       38.95  1:22.65  2:08.23  2:51.06                                    
 39 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:53.45  
       39.15  1:22.72  2:08.83  2:53.45                                    
 40 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:01.99  
       37.14  1:24.28  2:13.42  3:01.99                                    
 41 Mendez, Gerardo           13 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:03.35  
       36.65  1:21.34  2:10.89  3:03.35                                    
 42 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:06.59  
       39.33  1:26.56  2:17.93  3:06.59                                    
 43 Guerrero, Sebastian A     13 LKWD-CA              3:14.99    3:14.10  
       42.48  1:31.96  2:23.98  3:14.10                                    
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
              1:13.61  1:56.71       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                55.80      59.29   20  
       29.29    59.29                                                      
  2 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              1:08.63    1:01.51   17  
       29.28  1:01.51                                                      
  3 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA                58.67    1:01.78   16  
       29.79  1:01.78                                                      
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:00.95    1:01.79   15  
       30.00  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA                58.29    1:02.08   14  
       30.85  1:02.08                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:02.16   13  
       30.39  1:02.16                                                      
  7 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:00.29    1:02.25   12  
       30.71  1:02.25                                                      
  8 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA              1:00.91    1:02.28   11  
       30.31  1:02.28                                                      
  9 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:00.89    1:02.49    9  
       30.30  1:02.49                                                      
 10 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:03.15    1:02.99    7  
       30.78  1:02.99                                                      
 11 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA              1:04.08    1:03.73    6  
       31.40  1:03.73                                                      
 12 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:03.04    1:04.05    5  
       31.43  1:04.05                                                      
 13 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:03.75    1:04.37    4  
       31.55  1:04.37                                                      
 14 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:04.47    1:04.74    3  
       30.93  1:04.74                                                      
 15 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              1:05.55    1:05.60    2  
       31.90  1:05.60                                                      
 16 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:02.87    1:05.85    1  
       31.84  1:05.85                                                      
 17 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               1:07.21    1:05.87  
       32.61  1:05.87                                                      
 18 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:07.26    1:06.02  
       32.91  1:06.02                                                      
 19 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:06.39    1:07.29  
       32.77  1:07.29                                                      
 20 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:06.80    1:07.50  
       33.99  1:07.50                                                      
 21 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:06.75    1:08.77  
       33.92  1:08.77                                                      
 22 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              1:11.79    1:12.07  
       35.32  1:12.07                                                      
 23 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:17.09    1:12.80  
       34.98  1:12.80                                                      
 24 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:13.48  
       34.55  1:13.48                                                      
 25 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:13.59    1:17.95  
       37.77  1:17.95                                                      
 26 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:18.93    1:19.17  
       39.68  1:19.17                                                      
 27 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:22.56    1:21.80  
       39.28  1:21.80                                                      
 28 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:23.48  
       40.29  1:23.48                                                      
 29 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:31.83    1:25.28  
       40.74  1:25.28                                                      
 30 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA               1:42.87    1:38.66  
       49.25  1:38.66                                                      
 31 Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
       46.02  1:39.05                                                      
 32 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.84  
       50.01  1:40.84                                                      
 33 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA              1:41.81    1:49.33  
       50.59  1:49.33                                                      
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               1:11.89         DQ  
       35.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.30       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:05.74    1:05.55   20  
       31.38  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:10.68    1:05.84   17  
       31.16  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:06.18    1:06.14   16  
       31.40  1:06.14                                                      
  4 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:07.85    1:06.55   15  
       31.53  1:06.55                                                      
  5 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA              1:07.06    1:07.34   14  
       32.23  1:07.34                                                      
  6 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:08.64    1:08.24   13  
       32.35  1:08.24                                                      
  7 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:07.66    1:08.29   12  
       32.60  1:08.29                                                      
  8 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              1:04.95    1:08.74   11  
       32.50  1:08.74                                                      
  9 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              1:09.29    1:09.92    9  
       33.09  1:09.92                                                      
 10 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              1:14.12    1:10.32    7  
       33.43  1:10.32                                                      
 11 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:13.51    1:10.72    6  
       33.57  1:10.72                                                      
 12 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:08.95    1:10.74    5  
       33.29  1:10.74                                                      
 13 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:16.47    1:12.13    4  
       34.62  1:12.13                                                      
 14 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               1:15.24    1:12.81    3  
       33.90  1:12.81                                                      
 15 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:17.08    1:13.32    2  
       35.15  1:13.32                                                      
 16 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:17.13    1:13.86    1  
       35.13  1:13.86                                                      
 17 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:12.51    1:14.51  
       35.76  1:14.51                                                      
 18 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:12.67    1:15.14  
       35.83  1:15.14                                                      
 19 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:15.32    1:15.32  
       36.19  1:15.32                                                      
 20 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:17.16    1:15.49  
       36.30  1:15.49                                                      
 21 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA              1:16.31    1:15.81  
       35.88  1:15.81                                                      
 22 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA               1:15.96    1:16.47  
       36.50  1:16.47                                                      
 23 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:14.11    1:16.48  
       36.13  1:16.48                                                      
 24 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:17.63    1:16.78  
       35.95  1:16.78                                                      
 25 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:20.23    1:16.80  
       37.87  1:16.80                                                      
 26 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT-CA              1:21.69    1:17.64  
       36.49  1:17.64                                                      
 27 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              1:24.20    1:19.45  
       39.10  1:19.45                                                      
 28 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:21.37  
       38.24  1:21.37                                                      
 29 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:23.96    1:21.65  
       38.69  1:21.65                                                      
 30 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:22.45    1:21.67  
       39.52  1:21.67                                                      
 31 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              1:31.63    1:21.71  
       40.06  1:21.71                                                      
 32 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA              1:23.55    1:22.80  
       39.55  1:22.80                                                      
 33 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              1:26.21    1:24.24  
       38.56  1:24.24                                                      
 34 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:28.90    1:24.94  
       40.98  1:24.94                                                      
 35 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:28.03    1:27.20  
       42.41  1:27.20                                                      
 36 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA                   NT    1:28.67  
       40.82  1:28.67                                                      
 37 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:30.52  
       42.33  1:30.52                                                      
 38 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:33.83  
       43.81  1:33.83                                                      
 39 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:38.36  
       47.17  1:38.36                                                      
 40 De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:41.74  
       47.22  1:41.74                                                      
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       47.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                55.67      56.13   20  
       26.45    56.13                                                      
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                54.67      56.75   17  
       27.28    56.75                                                      
  3 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                54.44      58.26   16  
       26.95    58.26                                                      
  4 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:00.67      59.39   15  
       28.47    59.39                                                      
  5 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                58.99      59.49   14  
       27.46    59.49                                                      
  6 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA                58.99      59.91   13  
       28.04    59.91                                                      
  7 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA                57.68    1:00.00   12  
       27.66  1:00.00                                                      
  8 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               1:02.01    1:00.34   11  
       28.38  1:00.34                                                      
  9 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:00.68    1:00.42    9  
       29.32  1:00.42                                                      
 10 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA                59.16    1:00.64    7  
       28.20  1:00.64                                                      
 11 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:00.96    1:00.97    6  
       28.56  1:00.97                                                      
 12 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA              1:01.17    1:01.10    5  
       28.93  1:01.10                                                      
 13 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA                59.43    1:01.13    4  
       28.14  1:01.13                                                      
 14 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                59.53    1:01.21    3  
       28.94  1:01.21                                                      
 15 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA              1:00.74    1:01.27    2  
       29.04  1:01.27                                                      
 16 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                59.32    1:02.03    1  
       29.16  1:02.03                                                      
 17 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA               1:01.43    1:02.51  
       29.12  1:02.51                                                      
 18 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               1:03.23    1:02.52  
       29.71  1:02.52                                                      
 19 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:03.52    1:02.63  
       28.93  1:02.63                                                      
 20 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              1:01.01    1:03.13  
       29.36  1:03.13                                                      
 21 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA               1:06.05    1:04.20  
       29.95  1:04.20                                                      
 22 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:05.63    1:04.29  
       30.53  1:04.29                                                      
 23 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               1:04.91    1:04.57  
       28.05  1:04.57                                                      
 24 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:06.87    1:05.26  
       30.07  1:05.26                                                      
 25 Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA               1:05.84    1:06.37  
       29.44  1:06.37                                                      
 26 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              1:04.75    1:06.60  
       31.17  1:06.60                                                      
 27 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:01.42    1:07.40  
       31.77  1:07.40                                                      
 28 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT-CA              1:08.32    1:08.08  
       31.40  1:08.08                                                      
 29 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:10.94    1:08.56  
       31.58  1:08.56                                                      
 30 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:09.97    1:08.65  
       31.55  1:08.65                                                      
 31 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:08.58    1:08.82  
       31.59  1:08.82                                                      
 32 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA              1:20.56    1:09.68  
       31.46  1:09.68                                                      
 33 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:06.36    1:09.75  
       32.36  1:09.75                                                      
 34 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:12.82    1:12.44  
       33.72  1:12.44                                                      
 35 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:08.64    1:12.66  
       33.42  1:12.66                                                      
 36 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              1:15.78    1:12.94  
       33.77  1:12.94                                                      
 37 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:12.75    1:13.46  
       33.74  1:13.46                                                      
 38 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:13.51  
       34.45  1:13.51                                                      
 39 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:15.91  
       34.31  1:15.91                                                      
 40 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:24.87    1:22.17  
       37.92  1:22.17                                                      
 41 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:29.27    1:26.07  
       38.23  1:26.07                                                      
 42 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:45.17  
       51.05  1:45.17                                                      
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               1:18.85         DQ  
       33.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:05.88    2:05.31   20  
       27.63    59.31  1:36.14  2:05.31                                    
  2 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:07.36    2:06.04   17  
       26.78  1:00.44  1:36.91  2:06.04                                    
  3 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              2:05.51    2:06.99   16  
       28.55  1:01.93  1:38.05  2:06.99                                    
  4 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              2:09.60    2:07.98   15  
       27.56  1:00.52  1:41.85  2:07.98                                    
  5 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              2:05.25    2:08.64   14  
       28.12  1:03.21  1:39.49  2:08.64                                    
  6 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA              2:12.27    2:10.56   13  
       27.53  1:00.59  1:39.76  2:10.56                                    
  7 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:11.31    2:12.34   12  
       29.44  1:02.84  1:42.80  2:12.34                                    
  8 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:09.10    2:12.42   11  
       27.44    59.60  1:41.65  2:12.42                                    
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:15.26    2:13.53    9  
       28.45  1:03.39  1:43.19  2:13.53                                    
 10 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:14.81    2:14.02    7  
       29.43  1:05.32  1:43.94  2:14.02                                    
 11 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:19.32    2:14.08    6  
       29.79  1:05.77  1:42.51  2:14.08                                    
 12 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:14.78    5  
       27.35  1:03.15  1:42.52  2:14.78                                    
 13 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:13.30    2:15.93    4  
       29.52  1:03.55  1:44.36  2:15.93                                    
 14 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:11.46    2:16.57    3  
       28.20  1:05.15  1:43.87  2:16.57                                    
 15 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:17.51    2:16.88    2  
       29.04  1:03.78  1:44.28  2:16.88                                    
 16 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:14.98    2:16.99    1  
       29.04  1:04.60  1:44.32  2:16.99                                    
 17 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:17.19    2:17.05  
       29.77  1:07.02  1:46.93  2:17.05                                    
 18 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:23.43    2:17.12  
       29.99  1:05.87  1:46.54  2:17.12                                    
 19 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              2:17.79    2:19.27  
       30.63  1:07.50  1:48.09  2:19.27                                    
 20 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:13.15    2:24.19  
       31.42  1:08.75  1:51.46  2:24.19                                    
 21 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:25.21    2:25.92  
       31.36  1:07.74  1:53.21  2:25.92                                    
 22 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:23.59    2:26.52  
       33.29  1:12.76  1:53.30  2:26.52                                    
 23 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:29.29    2:28.39  
       32.92  1:11.46  1:54.00  2:28.39                                    
 24 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              2:36.05    2:28.79  
       33.04  1:12.01  1:55.09  2:28.79                                    
 25 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA               2:35.04    2:30.03  
       31.95  1:11.63  1:54.77  2:30.03                                    
 26 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:31.21  
       30.51  1:09.33  1:56.66  2:31.21                                    
 27 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:34.97    2:35.36  
       33.45  1:13.78  2:00.21  2:35.36                                    
 28 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA              2:41.39    2:36.84  
       35.19  1:17.86  2:00.75  2:36.84                                    
 29 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.57  
       38.42  1:19.20  2:06.73  2:40.57                                    
 30 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              2:44.16    2:45.76  
       37.81  1:20.05  2:07.45  2:45.76                                    
 31 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              2:46.22    2:52.00  
       37.36  1:20.17  2:10.34  2:52.00                                    
 32 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              3:00.06    2:53.26  
       37.12  1:22.93  2:14.03  2:53.26                                    
 33 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              2:56.83    2:56.20  
       40.24  1:26.24  2:15.53  2:56.20                                    
 34 Peresadko, Fedor          14 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:03.53  
       38.13  1:23.42  2:20.80  3:03.53                                    
 35 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA                   NT    3:14.38  
       41.40  1:36.10  2:30.69  3:14.38                                    
 36 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:14.76  
       46.12  1:36.74  2:31.90  3:14.76                                    
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.03  1:34.85  2:28.35       DQ                                    
 -- Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.57  1:36.93  2:35.13       DQ                                    
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.17  1:29.41  2:24.84       DQ                                    
 -- De Leon, Kelvin D         15 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ  
       41.50  1:36.02  2:34.14       DQ                                    
 -- Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:33.86         DQ  
       33.83  1:12.61  1:56.60       DQ                                    
 -- Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:36.34         DQ  
       33.42  1:13.66  1:57.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              1:58.63    2:05.59   20  
       29.85  1:01.35  1:33.37  2:05.59                                    
  2 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:09.47   17  
       29.90  1:02.97  1:36.92  2:09.47                                    
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:21.92    2:10.25   16  
       31.08  1:03.93  1:37.05  2:10.25                                    
  4 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.52   15  
       42.10  1:27.23  2:11.58  2:10.52                                    
  5 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA              2:19.16    2:14.81   14  
       29.98  1:04.16  1:39.94  2:14.81                                    
  6 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA               2:13.17    2:15.23   13  
       31.97  1:06.08  1:40.80  2:15.23                                    
  7 Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA              2:10.19    2:16.34   11.5
       30.85  1:05.04  1:40.59  2:16.34                                    
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:17.81    2:16.34   11.5
       32.22  1:06.39  1:41.74  2:16.34                                    
  9 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:27.06    2:16.98    9  
       32.09  1:06.58  1:42.13  2:16.98                                    
 10 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:22.73    2:20.45    7  
       33.35  1:08.85  1:45.31  2:20.45                                    
 11 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              2:17.60    2:22.47    6  
       33.76  1:10.29  1:46.41  2:22.47                                    
 12 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:23.94    2:24.46    5  
       32.56  1:09.58  1:47.49  2:24.46                                    
 13 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT-CA              2:26.86    2:26.71    4  
       34.83  1:11.48  1:49.16  2:26.71                                    
 14 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                   NT    2:26.89    3  
       34.72  1:12.48  1:50.41  2:26.89                                    
 15 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:28.21    2  
       35.04  1:12.68  1:50.67  2:28.21                                    
 16 Sims, Nick L              15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:29.02    1  
       34.11  1:11.34  1:50.98  2:29.02                                    
 17 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA                   NT    2:30.12  
       36.65  1:13.86  1:52.39  2:30.12                                    
 18 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:31.12  
       35.05  1:13.58  1:53.37  2:31.12                                    
 19 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:35.23  
       38.65  1:17.91  1:57.10  2:35.23                                    
 20 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:36.44  
       37.43  1:16.49  1:56.54  2:36.44                                    
 21 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:39.99    2:36.79  
       36.08  1:15.30  1:57.22  2:36.79                                    
 22 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:38.21  
       38.04  1:17.95  1:58.91  2:38.21                                    
 23 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:39.86  
       38.53  1:18.39  2:39.86                                             
 24 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.04  
       38.22  1:17.60  1:58.62  2:40.04                                    
 25 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:49.84  
       40.20  1:23.44  2:07.32  2:49.84                                    
 26 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:54.84  
       36.95  1:20.77  2:08.07  2:54.84                                    
 27 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              3:26.63    3:10.59  
       45.20  1:34.48  2:22.21  3:10.59                                    
 28 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:13.27  
     1:36.08  2:27.37  3:13.27                                             
 29 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:35.49  
       45.84  1:42.18  2:38.32  3:35.49                                    
 30 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:49.05  
     2:43.16  3:49.05                                                      
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.20  1:38.76  2:33.64       DQ                                    
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.05  1:40.96  2:40.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:22.44    2:22.06   20  
       32.79  1:09.53  1:46.03  2:22.06                                    
  2 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              2:20.89    2:22.40   17  
       33.62  1:10.00  1:46.20  2:22.40                                    
  3 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              2:27.13    2:22.96   16  
       32.44  1:08.67  1:45.71  2:22.96                                    
  4 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:23.71    2:23.06   15  
       32.98  1:09.37  1:45.61  2:23.06                                    
  5 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:33.27    2:23.52   14  
       32.72  1:09.07  1:46.31  2:23.52                                    
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:29.85    2:25.10   13  
       33.65  1:09.15  1:47.37  2:25.10                                    
  7 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              2:26.34    2:27.17   12  
       33.37  1:10.82  1:48.99  2:27.17                                    
  8 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:23.80    2:27.77   11  
       33.86  1:12.09  1:50.31  2:27.77                                    
  9 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:18.10    2:28.41    9  
       33.28  1:11.25  1:49.69  2:28.41                                    
 10 Chae, Nicholas            17 ZAP-CA               2:27.71    2:28.61    7  
       33.18  1:09.92  1:48.81  2:28.61                                    
 11 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:26.69    2:29.06    6  
       34.36  1:13.48  1:52.03  2:29.06                                    
 12 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              2:23.28    2:30.26    5  
       34.80  1:12.86  1:51.45  2:30.26                                    
 13 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:37.85    2:33.00    4  
       34.21  1:12.64  1:52.61  2:33.00                                    
 14 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:43.52    2:34.47    3  
       35.61  1:15.51  1:55.52  2:34.47                                    
 15 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:47.03    2:35.54    2  
       35.85  1:15.55  1:55.99  2:35.54                                    
 16 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:41.30    2:39.48    1  
       36.27  1:17.07  1:58.80  2:39.48                                    
 17 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              2:42.15    2:39.71  
       36.09  1:15.91  1:59.16  2:39.71                                    
 18 Oswald, Matthew H         15 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:40.06  
       36.36  1:17.73  1:59.65  2:40.06                                    
 19 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:45.64    2:40.21  
       37.14  1:18.65  1:59.93  2:40.21                                    
 20 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              2:50.15    2:40.37  
       35.53  1:16.30  1:59.52  2:40.37                                    
 21 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.39  
       38.33  1:19.47  2:00.68  2:40.39                                    
 22 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA              2:50.63    2:44.39  
       37.16  1:18.54  2:01.61  2:44.39                                    
 23 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:45.44  
       37.20  1:19.77  2:03.42  2:45.44                                    
 24 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:46.04  
       37.48  1:19.62  2:03.39  2:46.04                                    
 25 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:38.39    2:47.90  
       37.98  1:20.18  2:04.02  2:47.90                                    
 26 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                   NT    2:49.10  
       39.48  1:23.82  2:07.94  2:49.10                                    
 27 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:50.03  
       38.77  1:22.45  2:07.38  2:50.03                                    
 28 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:51.42  
       38.09  1:22.30  2:06.32  2:51.42                                    
 29 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              2:58.81    2:53.69  
       40.08  1:23.45  2:08.95  2:53.69                                    
 30 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:55.39  
       38.95  1:22.69  2:08.35  2:55.39                                    
 31 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:55.00    2:56.65  
       42.07  1:26.58  2:12.02  2:56.65                                    
 32 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              3:03.03    3:00.92  
       40.24  1:26.80  2:13.86  3:00.92                                    
 33 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA              3:30.18    3:06.29  
       42.91  1:31.18  2:18.58  3:06.29                                    
 34 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              3:16.37    3:07.88  
       42.25  1:27.58  2:15.85  3:07.88                                    
 35 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:08.06  
       41.57  1:27.22  2:17.42  3:08.06                                    
 36 Alexander, Kyle D         12 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:27.74  
       47.19  1:40.48  2:34.73  3:27.74                                    
 37 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                    NT    3:30.35  
       47.32  1:41.01  2:35.76  3:30.35                                    
 38 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA              3:31.36    3:40.12  
       49.30  1:45.56  2:42.06  3:40.12                                    
 -- Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              3:29.99         DQ  
       50.34  1:47.21  2:44.07                                             
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Jr, Eduardo     15 LKWD-CA              2:11.85    2:10.68   20  
       29.06  1:02.49  1:36.87  2:10.68                                    
  2 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:05.93    2:10.78   17  
       28.61  1:01.56  1:36.33  2:10.78                                    
  3 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:11.99    2:12.15   16  
       29.57  1:02.65  1:36.47  2:12.15                                    
  4 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA               2:10.44    2:16.58   15  
       29.44  1:03.38  1:39.52  2:16.58                                    
  5 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:15.16    2:17.13   14  
       29.85  1:04.66  1:40.55  2:17.13                                    
  6 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA              2:21.24    2:17.42   13  
       29.03  1:03.27  1:39.98  2:17.42                                    
  7 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:14.07    2:17.67   12  
       30.21  1:04.84  1:41.78  2:17.67                                    
  8 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:37.59    2:29.93   11  
       34.42  1:13.61  1:54.13  2:29.93                                    
  9 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:31.47    9  
       34.32  1:13.71  1:53.73  2:31.47                                    
 10 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:31.65    7  
       31.97  1:10.19  1:51.32  2:31.65                                    
 11 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:51.79    6  
       37.72  1:20.96  2:06.71  2:51.79                                    
 12 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                    NT    2:53.11    5  
       36.41  1:20.84  2:07.04  2:53.11                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Joshua            16 UN-1-CA              5:21.25    5:14.53   20  
       29.23  1:01.25  1:33.16  2:05.53  2:37.78  3:09.42  3:41.32  4:13.65
     4:45.16  5:14.53                                                      
  2 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              5:30.08    5:15.23   17  
       29.02  1:00.91  1:32.88  2:05.53  2:37.59  3:09.36  3:41.37  4:13.33
     4:45.33  5:15.23                                                      
  3 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              5:17.37    5:15.40   16  
       29.03  1:01.38  1:34.21  2:07.10  2:39.30  3:11.61  3:43.09  4:14.71
     4:45.38  5:15.40                                                      
  4 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              5:26.40    5:21.02   15  
       29.24  1:01.25  1:34.46  2:07.13  2:39.74  3:12.21  3:44.03  4:17.17
     4:50.07  5:21.02                                                      
  5 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              5:59.47    5:34.72   14  
       29.35  1:01.57  1:34.66  2:07.83  2:41.59  3:15.36  3:49.48  4:24.86
     4:59.99  5:34.72                                                      
  6 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              5:39.93    5:34.92   13  
       30.11  1:02.62  1:36.62  2:10.40  2:44.88  3:19.32  3:53.96  4:28.79
     5:03.60  5:34.92                                                      
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              5:46.70    5:41.06   12  
       31.07  1:05.46  1:39.96  2:14.45  2:49.12  3:24.34  3:59.35  4:34.62
     5:09.12  5:41.06                                                      
  8 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                   NT    5:41.93   11  
       31.46  1:04.92  1:39.16  2:14.35  2:50.15  3:23.21  3:57.99  4:33.38
     5:08.51  5:41.93                                                      
  9 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:54.80    9  
       30.34  1:04.76  1:40.07  2:16.14  2:52.28  3:28.17  4:04.93  4:42.12
     5:19.05  5:54.80                                                      
 10 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              6:05.92    5:55.73    7  
       33.73  1:09.58  1:45.36  2:21.22  2:57.59  3:33.74  4:10.38  4:46.93
     5:21.98  5:55.73                                                      
 11 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:05.69    6  
       32.39  1:08.88  1:45.94  2:23.08  3:00.38  3:38.49  4:16.58  4:54.72
     5:31.52  6:05.69                                                      
 12 Brust, Eric M             15 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:25.18    5  
       32.58  1:10.46  1:49.36  2:28.87  3:08.66  3:48.41  4:28.48  5:08.85
     5:49.83  6:25.18                                                      
 13 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                    NT    6:27.10    4  
       30.57  1:05.53  1:43.67  2:24.25  3:07.27  3:47.73  4:27.79  5:08.08
     5:48.78  6:27.10                                                      
 14 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA                   NT    6:46.28    3  
       34.70  1:12.17  1:52.54  2:34.14  3:14.69  3:57.58  4:40.51  5:22.55
     6:05.10  6:46.28                                                      
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                   NT   18:21.50   20  
       30.20  1:04.16  1:38.30  2:12.84  2:47.28  3:22.03  3:56.63  4:31.05
     5:05.94  5:40.39  6:14.28  6:48.16  7:21.78  7:55.72  8:29.49  9:03.56
     9:37.24 10:11.10 10:44.69 11:18.05 11:50.21 12:22.77 12:55.77 13:28.72
    14:01.37 14:33.78 15:06.10 15:38.60 16:11.47 16:44.37 17:17.25 17:49.99
    18:21.50
  2 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA             18:17.03   18:40.50   17  
       31.28  1:05.17  1:38.19  2:12.03  2:45.97  3:20.19  3:53.76  4:27.17
     5:00.65  5:34.97  6:09.38  6:43.49  7:17.85  7:51.41  8:25.02  8:59.56
     9:33.53 10:08.01 10:42.16 11:16.41 11:51.07 12:25.45 12:59.84 13:34.87
    14:09.75 14:44.34 15:18.93 15:53.78 16:26.81 17:01.13 17:35.87 18:09.16
    18:40.50
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                   NT   18:48.71   16  
       30.07  1:04.72  1:40.39  2:15.42  2:50.49  3:24.94  4:00.07  4:34.52
     5:09.70  5:44.96  6:19.68  6:54.90  7:28.73  8:03.40  8:36.94  9:10.61
     9:44.83 10:19.13 10:53.27 11:27.98 12:01.61 12:34.76 13:09.30 13:43.42
    14:17.41 14:51.78 15:26.49 16:01.12 16:35.76 17:10.37 17:43.47 18:16.79
    18:48.71
  4 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA              19:17.71   19:10.33   15  
       28.69  1:00.58  1:34.36  2:08.50  2:43.18  3:18.19  3:53.63  4:28.79
     5:04.28  5:39.98  6:14.94  6:50.81  7:26.41  8:01.68  8:37.10  9:12.84
     9:48.50 10:24.40 11:00.36 11:35.87 12:11.26 12:45.72 13:21.43 13:56.74
    14:32.61 15:07.49 15:43.38 16:18.69 16:52.86 17:28.46 18:03.11 18:38.04
    19:10.33
  5 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA              21:51.50   19:13.98   14  
       31.27  1:04.80  1:39.24  2:13.88  2:48.68  3:23.85  3:58.49  4:33.28
     5:08.20  5:43.45  6:18.44  6:54.14  7:29.68  8:05.83  8:41.61  9:17.45
     9:53.16 10:28.91 11:04.86 11:40.64 12:16.15 12:51.38 13:27.03 14:02.70
    14:38.83 15:14.12 15:49.14 16:23.93 16:59.24 17:33.83 18:08.40 18:41.93
    19:13.98
  6 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA             18:05.19   19:14.08   13  
       30.55  1:03.95  1:38.42  2:12.70  2:47.64  3:23.48  3:58.89  4:34.07
     5:10.03  5:46.09  6:22.21  6:58.27  7:34.90  8:09.61  8:45.09  9:20.97
     9:56.60 10:31.18 11:06.74 11:42.52 12:17.95 12:52.90 13:28.07 14:04.18
    14:38.67 15:13.93 15:49.44 16:24.35 16:59.27 17:34.12 18:08.35 18:42.92
    19:14.08
  7 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA              21:24.16   20:19.33   12  
       30.33  1:04.52  1:40.07  2:16.87  2:52.67  3:28.86  4:05.12  4:42.85
     5:19.53  5:57.07  6:33.66  7:10.62  7:48.71  8:26.19  9:04.30  9:41.84
    10:19.62 10:57.21 11:35.41 12:13.21 12:51.88 13:30.77 14:09.76 14:48.35
    15:26.27 16:04.71 16:43.79 17:22.71 17:59.32 18:34.06 19:10.06 19:45.70
    20:19.33
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              4:39.71    4:30.60   20  
       28.65  1:00.97  1:35.34  2:09.98  2:49.05  3:28.75  4:00.08  4:30.60
  2 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              5:01.22    4:47.54   17  
       27.91  1:00.78  1:39.06  2:17.18  2:58.52  3:38.48  4:13.80  4:47.54
  3 Amiset, Max G             17 LKWD-CA              4:53.01    4:48.61   16  
       30.77  1:05.08  1:45.39  2:24.86  3:06.18  3:46.22  4:17.93  4:48.61
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              5:00.12    4:52.08   15  
       31.81  1:08.00  1:44.94  2:21.36  3:03.12  3:45.22  4:19.56  4:52.08
  5 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              5:15.61    4:56.27   14  
       30.04  1:04.02  1:44.03  2:23.60  3:07.09  3:50.90  4:24.64  4:56.27
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                   NT    4:56.43   13  
       32.20  1:10.34  1:48.64  2:25.83  3:08.27  3:51.06  4:26.14  4:56.43
  7 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                   NT    4:58.69   12  
       33.61  1:10.72  1:51.66  2:29.72  3:11.67  3:54.77  4:28.85  4:58.69
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              4:55.62    4:58.82   11  
       30.39  1:06.58  1:45.55  2:23.85  3:06.47  3:49.99  4:25.25  4:58.82
  9 Au, Nathan                16 TRID-CA              5:08.64    4:58.90    9  
       33.67  1:09.92  1:48.95  2:27.30  3:08.72  3:50.31  4:25.19  4:58.90
 10 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                   NT    5:03.23    7  
       30.61  1:06.52  1:46.36  2:25.68  3:09.48  3:53.53  4:30.11  5:03.23
 11 Torok, Jason L            15 UNAT-CA              5:08.97    5:08.62    6  
       31.91  1:10.10  1:49.99  2:29.01  3:13.59  3:59.38  4:34.48  5:08.62
 12 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                   NT    5:15.27    5  
       34.63  1:14.60  1:57.70  2:40.44  3:22.87  4:03.63  4:40.36  5:15.27
 13 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA                   NT    5:22.00    4  
       36.62  1:21.53  2:01.02  2:40.84  3:24.03  4:10.42  4:48.11  5:22.00
 14 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                   NT    5:25.05    3  
       34.83  1:17.45  1:59.54  2:41.70  3:27.42  4:11.56  4:49.32  5:25.05
 15 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:25.39    2  
       34.35  1:14.54  1:59.75  2:42.14  3:26.68  4:12.54  4:50.49  5:25.39
 16 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                   NT    5:38.08    1  
       36.92  1:20.20  2:02.78  2:49.77  3:37.92  4:24.82  5:03.23  5:38.08
 17 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:41.08  
       36.94  1:21.51  2:05.99  2:48.40  3:36.12  4:23.93  5:02.82  5:41.08
 18 Contreras Jr., Carlos     14 LKWD-CA                   NT    5:42.32  
       37.70  1:22.73  2:08.47  2:53.09  3:36.75  4:21.19  5:03.54  5:42.32
 19 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                   NT    5:48.08  
       39.96  1:26.96  2:12.94  2:59.33  3:45.29  4:31.47  5:10.67  5:48.08
 20 Montiel, Zachariah E      13 LKWD-CA                   NT    6:06.14  
       40.48  1:31.44  2:18.21  3:04.99  3:53.59  4:43.14  5:25.37  6:06.14
 -- Kao, Wesley               17 TRID-CA              5:20.91         DQ  
       30.70  1:06.49  2:23.24  3:06.82  3:50.29           4:24.82       DQ
 -- Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ  
       35.40  1:17.42  1:59.68  2:43.10  3:28.76  4:16.39  4:53.73       DQ
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 90                    
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                  3360   2. Trident Swim Club                1902.5
  3. Zenith Aquatic Program            712.5   4. Rocket Fish Swimming                442
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 90                     
 
  1. Lakewood Aquatics                2752.5   2. Trident Swim Club                1841.5
  3. Zenith Aquatic Program             1062   4. Rocket Fish Swimming                441
  5. UnAtt - Zenith Aquatic Program       10