LKWD BRW Invite-2 - Meet Results

LKWD BRW Invite-2
11/17/2017 - 11/19/2017
Norwalk, California United States
Updated: 11/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 10:41 AM
          2017 CA Lakewood November INVITE - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017          
                                Sanction #: 17-                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                          24.28   20  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                          31.90   20  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                        1:05.00   20  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                          39.29   20  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                        1:19.93   20  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                          32.79   20  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Kiana K Asplin             8 Beach-CA                         19.05   20  
  2 Daria N Smorchkova         7 LKWD-CA                          20.78   17  
  3 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                          21.84   16  
  4 Cailyn M Ashe              7 LKWD-CA                          22.99   15  
  5 Campbell A Stevens         8 RFSH-CA                          24.28   14  
  6 Isabela S Freijo           8 RFSH-CA                          26.18   13  
  7 Maile E Montiel            7 LKWD-CA                          26.67   12  
  8 Arina Bondar               8 Beach-CA                         27.19   11  
  9 Delilah C Aquino           7 LKWD-CA                          31.27    9  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                          37.27   20  
  2 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                          37.62   17  
  3 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                          39.03   16  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tina S Lin                 8 ROSE-CA                          38.42   20  
  2 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                          49.01   17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                          44.31   20  
  2 Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                          55.89   17  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                        1:20.25   20  
       38.46  1:20.25                                                      
  2 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        1:25.76   17  
       41.87  1:25.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                        1:44.71   20  
       49.25  1:44.71                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                        2:46.66   20  
       39.05  1:22.03  2:05.55  2:46.66                                    
  2 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        3:02.62   17  
       38.86  1:25.04  3:02.62                                             
  3 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                        3:18.82   16  
       42.20  1:34.19  2:28.09  3:18.82                                    
  4 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                        3:42.78   15  
       49.24  1:47.71  2:47.24  3:42.78                                    
  5 Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                        4:20.83   14  
       56.69  2:04.73  3:16.20  4:20.83                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kiana K Asplin             8 Beach-CA                         21.37   20  
  2 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                          26.12   17  
 -- Daria N Smorchkova         7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Campbell A Stevens         8 RFSH-CA                          26.14   20  
  2 Delilah C Aquino           7 LKWD-CA                          27.80   17  
  3 Arina Bondar               8 Beach-CA                         28.07   16  
  4 Cailyn M Ashe              7 LKWD-CA                          28.89   15  
  5 Isabela S Freijo           8 RFSH-CA                          35.21   14  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                          45.44   20  
  2 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                          48.91   17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Daria N Smorchkova         7 LKWD-CA                          54.61   20  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        1:34.04   20  
       46.07  1:34.04                                                      
  2 Tina S Lin                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:34.29   17  
       47.30  1:34.29                                                      
  3 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                        1:37.60   16  
       48.74  1:37.60                                                      
  4 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                        1:56.66   15  
       55.54  1:56.66                                                      
  5 Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                        2:09.08   14  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                          28.93   20  
  2 Alisa X Zhang              8 TRID-CA                          29.78   17  
  3 Daria N Smorchkova         7 LKWD-CA                          30.77   16  
  4 Cailyn M Ashe              7 LKWD-CA                          55.26   15  
 -- Delilah C Aquino           7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tina S Lin                 8 ROSE-CA                          47.80   20  
  2 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                          48.11   17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                        1:00.20   20  
  2 Campbell A Stevens         8 RFSH-CA                        1:13.99   17  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        1:48.86   20  
       53.06  1:48.86                                                      
  2 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                        1:49.04   17  
       51.61  1:49.04                                                      
  3 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                        2:03.89   16  
       58.62  2:03.89                                                      
  4 Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                        2:14.75   15  
     1:07.24  2:14.75                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Kiana K Asplin             8 Beach-CA                         23.24   20  
  2 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                          24.49   17  
  3 Alisa X Zhang              8 TRID-CA                          26.77   16  
  4 Cailyn M Ashe              7 LKWD-CA                          26.86   15  
 -- Delilah C Aquino           7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                          42.83   20  
  2 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                          46.11   17  
  3 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                          50.60   16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                        1:11.11   20  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                        1:31.66   20  
       41.90  1:31.66                                                      
  2 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        1:38.98   17  
       45.51  1:38.98                                                      
  3 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                        1:46.51   16  
       48.41  1:46.51                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Irene Kim                  8 TRID-CA                        1:31.67   20  
       44.18  1:31.67                                                      
  2 Isabella L Castro          8 LKWD-CA                        1:31.78   17  
       42.30  1:31.78                                                      
  3 Olivia A Lee               8 ROSE-CA                        1:35.18   16  
       45.10  1:35.18                                                      
  4 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                        1:43.76   15  
       47.28  1:43.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Abigail D Brown            7 LKWD-CA                        1:49.66   20  
       47.10  1:49.66                                                      
  2 Syeira N Shew              8 TRID-CA                        1:52.21   17  
       55.11  1:52.21                                                      
 -- Vanessa S Reitano          7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tina S Lin                 8 ROSE-CA                        3:22.39   20  
       44.25  1:36.03  2:33.79  3:22.39                                    
  2 Teagan K Jue               7 LKWD-CA                        3:31.23   17  
       46.90  1:40.78  2:45.61  3:31.23                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                          28.49   20  
  2 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                          30.66   17  
  3 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                          31.54   16  
  4 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                          31.62   15  
  5 Daphne R Khong            10 LKWD-CA                          31.64   14  
  6 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                          31.96   13  
  7 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                          32.09   12  
  8 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                          33.43   11  
  9 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                          33.55    9  
 10 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                          33.81    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Addie R Gish              10 ROSE-CA                          30.75   20  
  2 Emmy S Lin                10 ROSE-CA                          33.52   17  
  3 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                          33.68   16  
  4 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                          34.05   15  
  5 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                          34.61   14  
  6 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                          34.71   13  
  7 Sarah F Bonk               9 ROSE-CA                          35.69   12  
  8 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                          35.74   11  
  9 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                          36.23    9  
 10 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                          36.30    7  
 11 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                          36.55    6  
 12 Mia B Bugarin              9 ROSE-CA                          36.70    5  
 13 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                          37.12    4  
 14 Jacqueline Escalante      10 Beach-CA                         37.26    3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Molly K McGovern          10 RFSH-CA                          34.48   20  
  2 Matilda Davison-Lakey      9 Beach-CA                         36.86   17  
  3 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                          37.24   16  
  4 Keisari M Penman           9 ROSE-CA                          37.75   15  
  5 Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                          38.15   14  
  6 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                          38.33   13  
  7 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                          38.86   12  
  8 Ellie A Bartschi           9 LKWD-CA                          38.96   11  
  9 Calista M Lopez            9 LKWD-CA                          39.15    9  
 10 Grace E Wilderman         10 RFSH-CA                          39.33    7  
 11 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                          39.41    6  
 12 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                          39.68    5  
 13 Jadie P Hall              10 RFSH-CA                          40.03    4  
 14 Hailey M Hooper           10 RFSH-CA                          40.25    3  
 15 Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                          40.80    2  
 16 Amanda R Leung             9 RFSH-CA                          42.77    1  
 17 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                          42.99  
 18 Olivia J Dixon            10 ROSE-CA                          43.03  
 19 Autumn J Carter           10 LKWD-CA                          43.80  
 20 Gabriela A Ahmadi         10 Beach-CA                         44.74  
 21 Hannah Geer                9 TRID-CA                          45.38  
 22 Teagan E Nichols           9 RFSH-CA                          45.55  
 23 Amanda D Eisen            10 ROSE-CA                          47.70  
 24 Izzy M Zamora             10 RFSH-CA                          47.75  
 -- Camila Purizaca            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        1:04.77   20  
       30.53  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                        1:08.78   17  
  3 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        1:09.03   16  
       33.76  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                        1:10.08   15  
       34.26  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                        1:10.11   14  
       33.50  1:10.11                                                      
  6 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                        1:11.57   13  
       34.63  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        1:12.27   12  
       34.64  1:12.27                                                      
  8 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                        1:13.64   11  
       35.98  1:13.64                                                      
  9 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        1:14.07    9  
       35.57  1:14.07                                                      
 10 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                        1:14.15    7  
       36.70  1:14.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                        1:14.41   20  
       35.96  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                        1:15.49   17  
       34.97  1:15.49                                                      
  3 Kaoru A Saito             10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.48   16  
       36.13  1:16.48                                                      
  4 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                        1:19.31   15  
       36.74  1:19.31                                                      
  5 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                        1:19.41   14  
       37.44  1:19.41                                                      
  6 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                        1:20.86   13  
       38.96  1:20.86                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                        1:18.09   20  
       36.75  1:18.09                                                      
  2 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                        1:19.36   17  
       37.14  1:19.36                                                      
  3 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                        1:21.03   16  
       39.08  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Molly K McGovern          10 RFSH-CA                        1:21.76   15  
       38.75  1:21.76                                                      
  5 Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                        1:25.24   14  
       41.23  1:25.24                                                      
  6 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                        1:27.19   13  
       41.57  1:27.19                                                      
  7 Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                        1:29.59   12  
       42.15  1:29.59                                                      
  8 Mary Akhsharumova         10 ROSE-CA                        1:30.83   11  
       42.11  1:30.83                                                      
  9 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                        1:30.91    9  
       44.24  1:30.91                                                      
 10 Gabriela A Ahmadi         10 Beach-CA                       1:38.86    7  
       45.77  1:38.86                                                      
 11 Leah I Flores             10 LKWD-CA                        1:42.54    6  
       46.46  1:42.54                                                      
 12 Hannah Geer                9 TRID-CA                        1:45.64    5  
       49.49  1:45.64                                                      
 13 Camila Purizaca            9 LKWD-CA                        2:13.33    4  
     1:01.99  2:13.33                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                        2:27.55   20  
       33.21  1:11.26  1:50.70  2:27.55                                    
  2 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                        2:28.11   17  
       33.87  1:11.89  1:50.26  2:28.11                                    
  3 Daphne R Khong            10 LKWD-CA                        2:28.44   16  
       33.89  1:12.27  1:52.54  2:28.44                                    
  4 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        2:30.90   15  
       34.37  1:13.40  1:52.94  2:30.90                                    
  5 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                        2:32.40   14  
       34.56  1:13.82  1:53.35  2:32.40                                    
  6 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                        2:35.44   13  
       34.88  1:13.55  1:55.03  2:35.44                                    
  7 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        2:38.95   12  
       36.25  1:17.81  1:59.34  2:38.95                                    
  8 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        2:39.41   11  
       35.21  1:16.45  1:58.96  2:39.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                        2:44.45   20  
       35.60  1:18.64  2:02.51  2:44.45                                    
  2 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                        2:44.70   17  
       36.69  1:18.74  2:02.12  2:44.70                                    
  3 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                        2:47.78   16  
       38.19  1:21.70  2:06.29  2:47.78                                    
  4 Sarah F Bonk               9 ROSE-CA                        2:48.52   15  
       37.44  1:19.39  2:04.07  2:48.52                                    
  5 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                        2:51.81   14  
       40.48  1:25.21  2:08.79  2:51.81                                    
  6 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                        2:58.42   13  
       38.10  1:23.74  2:12.04  2:58.42                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Emmy S Lin                10 ROSE-CA                        2:40.86   20  
       37.30  1:18.54  2:00.52  2:40.86                                    
  2 Dylan P Docter             9 ROSE-CA                        2:47.86   17  
       36.54  1:17.83  2:05.02  2:47.86                                    
  3 Mia B Bugarin              9 ROSE-CA                        2:58.22   16  
       40.19  1:26.03  2:13.78  2:58.22                                    
  4 Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                        3:02.52   15  
       40.75  1:27.31  2:15.50  3:02.52                                    
  5 Maddie R DeRobertis       10 ROSE-CA                        3:05.45   14  
       40.55  1:28.47  2:17.48  3:05.45                                    
  6 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                        3:06.45   13  
       41.79  1:27.53  2:16.81  3:06.45                                    
  7 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                        3:06.92   12  
       42.39  1:30.84  2:20.32  3:06.92                                    
  8 Keisari M Penman           9 ROSE-CA                        3:07.83   11  
                       2:19.73  3:07.83                                    
  9 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                        3:09.55    9  
       41.49  1:31.46  2:22.13  3:09.55                                    
 10 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                        3:14.36    7  
       42.28  1:32.24  2:24.91  3:14.36                                    
 11 Ellie A Bartschi           9 LKWD-CA                        3:20.15    6  
       42.30  1:34.32  2:27.85  3:20.15                                    
 12 Hannah Geer                9 TRID-CA                        3:35.60    5  
       48.04  1:44.17  2:42.45  3:35.60                                    
 13 Autumn J Carter           10 LKWD-CA                        3:45.71    4  
       46.95  1:45.99  2:47.74  3:45.71                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addie R Gish              10 ROSE-CA                          33.50   20  
  2 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                          33.74   17  
  3 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                          37.81   16  
  4 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                          38.01   15  
  5 Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                          39.89   14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                          38.25   20  
  2 Dylan P Docter             9 ROSE-CA                          39.89   17  
  3 Kaoru A Saito             10 ROSE-CA                          40.18   16  
  4 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                          41.57   15  
  5 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                          42.54   14  
  6 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                          42.83   13  
  7 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                          43.24   12  
  8 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                          45.14   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jacqueline Escalante      10 Beach-CA                         44.81   20  
  2 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                          45.12   17  
  3 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                          45.52   15.5
  3 Mary Akhsharumova         10 ROSE-CA                          45.52   15.5
  5 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                          46.02   14  
  6 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                          46.20   13  
  7 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                          50.47   12  
  8 Gabriela A Ahmadi         10 Beach-CA                         55.49   11  
  9 Liliana C Cervantes        9 LKWD-CA                          55.85    9  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                        1:11.82   20  
       35.01  1:11.82                                                      
  2 Addie R Gish              10 ROSE-CA                        1:12.44   17  
       35.27  1:12.44                                                      
  3 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.87   16  
       38.00  1:17.87                                                      
  4 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        1:19.61   15  
       38.67  1:19.61                                                      
  5 Daphne R Khong            10 LKWD-CA                        1:22.07   14  
       39.70  1:22.07                                                      
  6 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                        1:23.84   13  
       42.16  1:23.84                                                      
  7 Sarah F Bonk               9 ROSE-CA                        1:24.46   12  
       40.25  1:24.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.46   20  
       40.63  1:25.46                                                      
  2 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                        1:28.95   17  
       42.17  1:28.95                                                      
  3 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        1:29.66   16  
       44.50  1:29.66                                                      
  4 Keisari M Penman           9 ROSE-CA                        1:32.31   15  
       44.83  1:32.31                                                      
  5 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                        1:32.48   14  
       44.23  1:32.48                                                      
  6 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                        1:34.27   13  
       45.89  1:34.27                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Emmy S Lin                10 ROSE-CA                        1:27.75   20  
       44.02  1:27.75                                                      
  2 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                        1:32.43   17  
       45.41  1:32.43                                                      
  3 Matilda Davison-Lakey      9 Beach-CA                       1:39.07   16  
       48.82  1:39.07                                                      
  4 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                        1:39.19   15  
       47.53  1:39.19                                                      
  5 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                        1:39.97   14  
       48.26  1:39.97                                                      
  6 Jadie P Hall              10 RFSH-CA                        1:40.94   13  
       46.91  1:40.94                                                      
  7 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.94   12  
       49.95  1:41.94                                                      
  8 Olivia J Dixon            10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.99   11  
       49.67  1:41.99                                                      
  9 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                        1:43.12    9  
       50.42  1:43.12                                                      
 10 Ellie A Bartschi           9 LKWD-CA                        1:45.06    7  
       51.27  1:45.06                                                      
 11 Amanda R Leung             9 RFSH-CA                        1:46.11    6  
       52.40  1:46.11                                                      
 12 Amanda D Eisen            10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.71    5  
       53.18  1:51.71                                                      
 13 Grace E Wilderman         10 RFSH-CA                        1:53.67    4  
       52.36  1:53.67                                                      
 14 Autumn J Carter           10 LKWD-CA                        1:58.94    3  
 15 Izzy M Zamora             10 RFSH-CA                        1:59.32    2  
       59.17  1:59.32                                                      
 -- Maddie R DeRobertis       10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       46.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       45.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       51.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                          39.73   20  
  2 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                          43.36   17  
  3 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                          43.54   16  
  4 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                          44.26   15  
  5 Jacqueline Escalante      10 Beach-CA                         45.19   14  
.RED - Division  
  1 Molly K McGovern          10 RFSH-CA                          45.80   20  
  2 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                          46.15   17  
  3 Matilda Davison-Lakey      9 Beach-CA                         46.57   16  
  4 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                          48.57   15  
  5 Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                          49.49   14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                          44.96   20  
  2 Hailey M Hooper           10 RFSH-CA                          48.55   17  
  3 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                          48.76   16  
  4 Calista M Lopez            9 LKWD-CA                          49.92   15  
  5 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                          50.52   14  
  6 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                          50.55   13  
  7 Maddie R DeRobertis       10 ROSE-CA                          51.20   12  
  8 Olivia J Dixon            10 ROSE-CA                          51.29   11  
  9 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                          51.85    9  
 10 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                          51.97    7  
 11 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                          52.10    6  
 12 Ellie A Bartschi           9 LKWD-CA                          52.77    5  
 13 Amanda D Eisen            10 ROSE-CA                          53.06    4  
 14 Grace E Wilderman         10 RFSH-CA                          57.17    3  
 15 Amanda R Leung             9 RFSH-CA                          58.03    2  
 16 Liliana C Cervantes        9 LKWD-CA                        1:09.43    1  
 -- Gabriela A Ahmadi         10 Beach-CA                            DQ  
 -- Hannah M Monte             9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Natalie Walklett          10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.39   20  
       40.15  1:24.39                                                      
  2 Addie R Gish              10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.29   17  
       40.40  1:25.29                                                      
  3 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                        1:27.67   16  
       42.12  1:27.67                                                      
  4 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        1:30.97   15  
       43.71  1:30.97                                                      
  5 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        1:32.49   14  
       42.71  1:32.49                                                      
  6 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                        1:36.29   13  
       47.35  1:36.29                                                      
  7 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                        1:37.54   12  
       47.42  1:37.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        1:38.10   20  
       46.44  1:38.10                                                      
  2 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                        1:40.69   17  
       48.97  1:40.69                                                      
  3 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        1:41.11   16  
       49.01  1:41.11                                                      
  4 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.40   15  
       48.76  1:41.40                                                      
  5 Molly K McGovern          10 RFSH-CA                        1:46.32   14  
       50.10  1:46.32                                                      
  6 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                        1:48.19   13  
       51.75  1:48.19                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                        1:49.70   20  
       51.48  1:49.70                                                      
  2 Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                        1:53.67   17  
       54.01  1:53.67                                                      
  3 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                        1:53.85   16  
       54.58  1:53.85                                                      
  4 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                        1:54.17   15  
       53.79  1:54.17                                                      
 -- Mary Akhsharumova         10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leah I Flores             10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       58.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Natalie Walklett          10 ROSE-CA                          31.04   20  
  2 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                          31.68   17  
  3 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                          33.68   16  
  4 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                          34.75   15  
  5 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                          36.15   14  
  6 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                          36.34   13  
  7 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                          37.10   12  
  8 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                          39.63   11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                          36.70   20  
  2 Morgan A Sun               9 ROSE-CA                          37.46   17  
  3 Kaoru A Saito             10 ROSE-CA                          40.20   16  
  4 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                          40.33   15  
  5 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                          40.64   14  
  6 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                          41.82   13  
  7 Jacqueline Escalante      10 Beach-CA                         42.92   12  
  8 Kathy A Yu                 9 TRID-CA                          42.97   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                          41.28   20  
  2 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                          43.28   17  
  3 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                          43.62   16  
  4 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                          45.09   15  
  5 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                          45.43   14  
  6 Calista M Lopez            9 LKWD-CA                          46.46   13  
  7 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                          46.75   12  
  8 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                          47.66   11  
  9 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                          49.85    9  
 10 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                          54.02    7  
 11 Hannah Geer                9 TRID-CA                          56.49    6  
 12 Camila Purizaca            9 LKWD-CA                        1:18.64    5  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                        1:10.48   20  
       33.48  1:10.48                                                      
  2 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                        1:14.45   17  
       35.83  1:14.45                                                      
  3 Megan S Lee               10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.05   16  
       35.76  1:16.05                                                      
  4 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        1:19.60   15  
       35.75  1:19.60                                                      
  5 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        1:23.01   14  
       39.00  1:23.01                                                      
  6 Daphne R Khong            10 LKWD-CA                        1:23.69   13  
       39.07  1:23.69                                                      
  7 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                        1:24.65   12  
       38.94  1:24.65                                                      
  8 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.66   11  
       43.92  1:29.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        1:30.68   20  
       43.03  1:30.68                                                      
  2 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                        1:32.63   17  
       42.29  1:32.63                                                      
  3 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        1:36.81   16  
       42.50  1:36.81                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Natalia V Pe               9 LKWD-CA                        1:37.49   20  
       44.70  1:37.49                                                      
  2 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.98   17  
       43.31  1:38.98                                                      
  3 Amanda J Khousavath        9 TRID-CA                        1:39.24   16  
       45.99  1:39.24                                                      
  4 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                        1:42.55   15  
       47.82  1:42.55                                                      
  5 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                        1:44.32   14  
       48.07  1:44.32                                                      
  6 Matilda Davison-Lakey      9 Beach-CA                       1:46.80   13  
       49.97  1:46.80                                                      
  7 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                        1:50.11   12  
       53.67  1:50.11                                                      
  8 Amanda R Leung             9 RFSH-CA                        2:06.69   11  
       58.95  2:06.69                                                      
 -- Amanda D Eisen            10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       58.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Olivia J Dixon            10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       49.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Izzy M Zamora             10 RFSH-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Natalie Walklett          10 ROSE-CA                        1:12.00   20  
       33.98  1:12.00                                                      
  2 Ava G Withey              10 LKWD-CA                        1:12.59   17  
       33.41  1:12.59                                                      
  3 Sophia D Xu               10 ROSE-CA                        1:14.59   16  
       34.46  1:14.59                                                      
  4 Karen E Prawira            9 TRID-CA                        1:17.25   15  
       35.40  1:17.25                                                      
  5 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        1:17.51   14  
       35.50  1:17.51                                                      
  6 Julia C Pisano            10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.18   13  
       37.74  1:19.18                                                      
  7 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        1:19.87   12  
       37.37  1:19.87                                                      
  8 Kaori Lambarena           10 TRID-CA                        1:23.04   11  
       39.08  1:23.04                                                      
  9 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                        1:23.65    9  
       40.42  1:23.65                                                      
 10 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        1:24.68    7  
       39.06  1:24.68                                                      
 11 Jennifer S Liang           9 TRID-CA                        1:27.23    6  
       41.58  1:27.23                                                      
 12 Christina I Santamaria    10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.88    5  
       44.70  1:28.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dylan P Docter             9 ROSE-CA                        1:25.18   20  
       39.25  1:25.18                                                      
  2 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                        1:28.75   17  
       39.71  1:28.75                                                      
  3 Kaylee F Cuizon            9 LKWD-CA                        1:29.92   16  
       42.35  1:29.92                                                      
  4 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                        1:31.58   15  
       41.82  1:31.58                                                      
  5 Gwen Cheng                10 TRID-CA                        1:34.73   14  
       46.60  1:34.73                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Jacqueline Escalante      10 Beach-CA                       1:29.72   20  
       44.54  1:29.72                                                      
  2 Alyssa N Cervantes         9 ROSE-CA                        1:31.63   17  
       43.54  1:31.63                                                      
  3 Molly K McGovern          10 RFSH-CA                        1:34.00   16  
       43.17  1:34.00                                                      
  4 Mikayla T Chan             9 ROSE-CA                        1:37.17   15  
       45.78  1:37.17                                                      
  5 Calista M Lopez            9 LKWD-CA                        1:38.07   14  
       47.99  1:38.07                                                      
  6 Fatima L Visoso            9 LKWD-CA                        1:38.74   13  
       47.31  1:38.74                                                      
  7 Mikayla R Purnell         10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.41   12  
       49.70  1:42.41                                                      
  8 Jessica N Simonian         9 ROSE-CA                        1:42.57   11  
       48.63  1:42.57                                                      
  9 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                        1:44.36    9  
       47.03  1:44.36                                                      
 10 Leah I Flores             10 LKWD-CA                        1:46.21    7  
       51.17  1:46.21                                                      
 11 Hannah Geer                9 TRID-CA                        1:48.89    6  
       51.62  1:48.89                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olivia M Jennings         10 LKWD-CA                        2:45.02   20  
       36.02  1:18.13  2:08.34  2:45.02                                    
  2 Daphne R Khong            10 LKWD-CA                        2:48.75   17  
       38.20  1:20.41  2:13.26  2:48.75                                    
  3 Jillian G Villahermosa     9 LKWD-CA                        2:52.04   16  
       38.00  1:22.67  2:15.16  2:52.04                                    
  4 Alix L Fournier-Facori     9 ROSE-CA                        2:54.62   15  
       40.16  1:24.15  2:16.15  2:54.62                                    
  5 Raphaela L Flores          9 LKWD-CA                        2:54.80   14  
       39.60  1:22.41  2:16.88  2:54.80                                    
  6 Emmy S Lin                10 ROSE-CA                        2:55.44   13  
       39.15  1:26.92  2:14.61  2:55.44                                    
  7 Sarah F Bonk               9 ROSE-CA                        3:01.47   12  
       40.14  1:25.29  2:21.33  3:01.47                                    
  8 Olivia M Laguna           10 ROSE-CA                        3:02.96   11  
       44.63  1:29.82  2:21.55  3:02.96                                    
  9 Leah A Dean               10 ROSE-CA                        3:10.61    9  
       42.28  1:31.55  2:27.50  3:10.61                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sarah Iturbe              10 ROSE-CA                        3:06.80   20  
       44.50  1:30.59  2:27.71  3:06.80                                    
  2 Audrey C Vega              9 LKWD-CA                        3:07.24   17  
       40.74  3:07.24                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ellie A Bartschi           9 LKWD-CA                        3:38.91   20  
       53.47  1:47.87  2:50.78  3:38.91                                    
  2 Lily T Munoz               9 LKWD-CA                        3:38.99   17  
       47.56  1:43.09  2:54.54  3:38.99                                    
 -- Judith A Pedroza           9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       44.03  1:34.21  2:31.99       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                          26.14   20  
  2 Reese A Veron             12 LKWD-CA                          26.32   17  
  3 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                          29.20   16  
  4 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                          29.27   15  
  5 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                          29.29   14  
  6 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                         29.41   13  
  7 Holly I Gmelich           12 ROSE-CA                          29.52   12  
  8 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                          29.65   11  
  9 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                          29.84    9  
 10 Trivonne A Yong           12 LKWD-CA                          29.99    7  
 11 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                          30.36    5.5
 11 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                          30.36    5.5
 13 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                          30.48    4  
 14 Sam J Bonk                11 ROSE-CA                          30.54    3  
 15 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                          30.92    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                          30.50   20  
  2 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                          31.03   17  
  3 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                          31.28   16  
  4 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                          31.42   15  
  5 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                          31.45   14  
  6 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                         31.48   13  
  7 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                          31.49   12  
  8 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                         31.53   11  
  9 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                          31.58    9  
 10 Neila O Kelly             11 ROSE-CA                          31.70    7  
 11 Kamryn R Sinclair         11 LKWD-CA                          31.78    6  
 12 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                          31.82    5  
 13 Shania E Tang             12 TRID-CA                          31.90    4  
 14 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                          32.39    3  
 15 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                          32.47    2  
 16 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                          32.53    1  
 17 Emma E Wilderman          12 RFSH-CA                          33.14  
 18 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                          34.45  
 19 Sloane S Corddry          11 ROSE-CA                          37.45  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                          34.14   20  
  2 Sophia F Estrada          12 LKWD-CA                          34.72   17  
  3 Emma K Douglass           11 LKWD-CA                          34.79   15.5
  3 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                          34.79   15.5
  5 Kate L Georgino           11 ROSE-CA                          34.89   14  
  6 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                         35.88   13  
  7 Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                          36.12   12  
  8 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                          36.16   11  
  9 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                          36.45    8  
  9 Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                          36.45    8  
 11 Kamryn N Chan             11 ROSE-CA                          36.61    6  
 12 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                         38.21    5  
 13 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                          38.79    4  
 14 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                          39.00    3  
 15 Erin A Teng               12 TRID-CA                          39.63    2  
 16 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                          40.23    1  
 17 Jazmin I Vasquez          12 LKWD-CA                          40.52  
 18 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                          40.97  
 19 Andrea K Khachatryan      12 ROSE-CA                          41.03  
 20 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                          41.53  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.47   20  
       28.79  1:00.47                                                      
  2 Victoria Alfaro           12 LKWD-CA                        1:01.38   17  
       29.85  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        1:01.80   16  
       29.26  1:01.80                                                      
  4 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        1:02.39   15  
       29.28  1:02.39                                                      
  5 Joanna D Cuevas           12 LKWD-CA                        1:02.96   14  
       29.88  1:02.96                                                      
  6 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:03.25   13  
       29.84  1:03.25                                                      
  7 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                        1:03.84   12  
       30.80  1:03.84                                                      
  8 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                        1:04.08   11  
       30.45  1:04.08                                                      
  9 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       1:04.10    9  
       30.58  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                        1:05.16    7  
       31.02  1:05.16                                                      
 11 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        1:05.33    6  
       31.37  1:05.33                                                      
 12 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                        1:05.41    5  
       31.57  1:05.41                                                      
 13 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        1:05.96    4  
       31.25  1:05.96                                                      
 14 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        1:06.46    3  
       31.80  1:06.46                                                      
 15 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:08.10    2  
       32.45  1:08.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        1:07.05   20  
       32.30  1:07.05                                                      
  2 Hailey N Neufer           11 ROSE-CA                        1:07.36   17  
       32.24  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                        1:07.73   16  
       32.09  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                        1:08.41   15  
       33.01  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                        1:09.22   14  
       32.72  1:09.22                                                      
  6 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.39   13  
       33.36  1:09.39                                                      
  7 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.56   12  
       33.69  1:09.56                                                      
  8 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                       1:10.83   11  
       33.50  1:10.83                                                      
  9 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                        1:10.99    9  
       33.73  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       1:11.11    7  
       34.42  1:11.11                                                      
 11 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                        1:11.39    6  
       33.60  1:11.39                                                      
 12 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.35    5  
       34.65  1:13.35                                                      
 13 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.30    4  
       35.54  1:14.30                                                      
 14 Madi E Hindman            12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.51    3  
       36.62  1:14.51                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                        1:11.15   20  
       32.64  1:11.15                                                      
  2 Jocelyn M Contreras       11 LKWD-CA                        1:14.33   17  
       35.56  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.72   16  
       35.86  1:14.72                                                      
  4 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                        1:15.42   15  
       36.77  1:15.42                                                      
  5 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                        1:16.79   14  
       36.49  1:16.79                                                      
  6 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                        1:17.22   13  
       36.36  1:17.22                                                      
  7 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                        1:20.38   12  
       37.65  1:20.38                                                      
  8 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.63   11  
       37.91  1:20.63                                                      
  9 Sophia F Estrada          12 LKWD-CA                        1:22.49    9  
       39.11  1:22.49                                                      
 10 Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                        1:22.59    7  
       38.28  1:22.59                                                      
 11 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                        1:24.08    6  
       41.06  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Penny M Chang             11 RFSH-CA                        1:24.80    5  
       41.24  1:24.80                                                      
 13 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.26    4  
       41.24  1:27.26                                                      
 14 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.30    3  
       42.93  1:30.30                                                      
 15 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                       1:30.46    2  
       41.68  1:30.46                                                      
 16 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.28    1  
       43.00  1:34.28                                                      
 17 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.38  
       44.51  1:34.38                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese A Veron             12 LKWD-CA                        2:04.27   20  
       28.96  1:00.07  1:31.89  2:04.27                                    
  2 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        2:08.20   17  
       29.56  1:01.75  1:34.84  2:08.20                                    
  3 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        2:08.28   16  
       29.20  1:01.84  1:35.81  2:08.28                                    
  4 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        2:11.92   15  
       30.13  1:03.86  1:38.64  2:11.92                                    
  5 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                        2:18.72   14  
       31.44  1:06.58  1:43.90  2:18.72                                    
  6 Sam J Bonk                11 ROSE-CA                        2:18.82   13  
       31.19  1:06.94  1:43.57  2:18.82                                    
  7 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                        2:19.71   12  
       31.63  1:06.68  1:43.01  2:19.71                                    
  8 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       2:21.12   11  
       31.98  1:07.66  1:44.84  2:21.12                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        2:17.36   20  
       30.82  1:05.49  1:41.57  2:17.36                                    
  2 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                        2:20.14   17  
       30.93  1:05.95  1:43.13  2:20.14                                    
  3 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        2:25.91   16  
       32.96  1:10.70  1:49.56  2:25.91                                    
  4 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        2:27.00   15  
       32.95  1:10.40  1:49.02  2:27.00                                    
  5 Kamryn R Sinclair         11 LKWD-CA                        2:27.23   14  
       33.63  1:11.04  1:49.68  2:27.23                                    
  6 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                        2:31.74   12.5
       33.74  1:14.07  1:54.21  2:31.74                                    
  6 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                        2:31.74   12.5
       33.89  1:12.11  1:52.36  2:31.74                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Neila O Kelly             11 ROSE-CA                        2:29.21   20  
       32.79  1:10.30  1:49.91  2:29.21                                    
  2 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       2:30.62   17  
       34.09  1:12.20  1:51.86  2:30.62                                    
  3 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                        2:36.36   16  
       34.34  1:14.23  1:55.72  2:36.36                                    
  4 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                        2:37.60   15  
       36.59  1:17.51  1:59.71  2:37.60                                    
  5 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                        2:40.27   14  
       37.29  1:18.74  2:01.72  2:40.27                                    
  6 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                        2:48.34   13  
       37.16  1:18.86  2:04.02  2:48.34                                    
  7 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                        2:48.77   12  
       37.74  1:20.57  2:05.89  2:48.77                                    
  8 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                        2:51.24   11  
       37.42  1:21.75  2:06.70  2:51.24                                    
  9 Kate L Georgino           11 ROSE-CA                        2:53.03    9  
       37.17  1:21.65  2:07.77  2:53.03                                    
 10 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                        2:54.47    7  
       39.60  1:22.95  2:08.54  2:54.47                                    
 11 Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                        2:55.17    6  
       39.53  1:25.87  2:10.78  2:55.17                                    
 12 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                        2:56.16    5  
       39.43  1:23.03  2:12.54  2:56.16                                    
 13 Emma K Douglass           11 LKWD-CA                        2:58.67    4  
       39.12  1:24.65  2:14.50  2:58.67                                    
 14 Kamryn N Chan             11 ROSE-CA                        3:00.89    3  
       41.07  1:25.42  2:13.66  3:00.89                                    
 15 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                        3:02.80    2  
       41.47  1:27.94  2:16.41  3:02.80                                    
 16 Andrea K Khachatryan      12 ROSE-CA                        3:07.40    1  
       41.12  1:27.33  2:16.72  3:07.40                                    
 17 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                        3:11.42  
       43.54  1:32.17  2:23.11  3:11.42                                    
 18 Sloane S Corddry          11 ROSE-CA                        3:16.18  
       41.51  1:31.49  2:24.62  3:16.18                                    
 19 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                        3:18.78  
       42.30  1:34.53  2:28.13  3:18.78                                    
 20 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                        3:24.19  
       43.91  1:37.32  2:33.86  3:24.19                                    
 21 Jazmin I Vasquez          12 LKWD-CA                        3:27.83  
       44.13  1:35.97  2:29.97  3:27.83                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese A Veron             12 LKWD-CA                        5:35.86   20  
       31.11  1:05.10  1:39.01  2:12.65  2:46.34  3:20.11  3:54.50  4:28.69
     5:03.00  5:35.86                                                      
  2 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        5:48.94   17  
       31.01  1:06.06  1:41.70  2:17.22  2:52.87  3:28.52  4:04.44  4:40.45
     5:15.64  5:48.94                                                      
  3 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        6:02.41   16  
       31.55  1:06.84  1:43.54  2:20.86  2:58.59  3:36.06  4:12.87  4:50.05
     5:26.90  6:02.41                                                      
  4 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       6:04.68   15  
       32.20  1:07.07  1:44.06  2:22.01  3:00.39  3:38.08  4:15.15  4:52.69
     5:29.00  6:04.68                                                      
  5 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        6:06.33   14  
       32.22  1:08.24  1:45.75  2:22.49  3:00.62  3:39.33  4:16.79  4:55.03
     5:31.37  6:06.33                                                      
  6 Sam J Bonk                11 ROSE-CA                        6:15.11   13  
       32.28  1:09.34  1:48.16  2:26.70  3:05.05  3:43.34  4:22.02  5:00.91
     5:39.13  6:15.11                                                      
  7 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                        6:18.13   12  
       33.52  1:10.33  1:48.80  2:28.16  3:07.10  3:45.64  4:24.88  5:03.47
     5:41.72  6:18.13                                                      
  8 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        6:19.96   11  
       32.92  1:09.98  1:48.88  2:28.08  3:07.25  3:46.49  4:25.89  5:05.16
     5:43.12  6:19.96                                                      
  9 Holly I Gmelich           12 ROSE-CA                        6:26.81    9  
       34.65  1:12.96  1:51.91  2:31.23  3:11.94  3:51.60  4:30.84  5:10.19
     5:49.72  6:26.81                                                      
 10 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        6:28.52    7  
       33.64  1:11.18  1:49.40  2:28.69  3:08.84  3:48.62  4:28.84  5:09.17
     5:49.71  6:28.52                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        6:23.48   20  
       34.42  1:12.10  1:50.00  2:28.86  3:08.03  3:47.38  4:26.91  5:06.64
     5:45.70  6:23.48                                                      
  2 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        6:23.85   17  
       34.66  1:14.38  1:53.33  2:32.55  3:12.01  3:51.59  4:31.16  5:10.15
     5:47.87  6:23.85                                                      
  3 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        6:30.04   16  
       35.02  1:14.22  1:54.26  2:34.30  3:14.27  3:54.06  4:33.92  5:14.18
     5:53.56  6:30.04                                                      
  4 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        6:30.31   15  
       34.62  1:13.45  1:53.29  2:33.06  3:13.03  3:53.20  4:34.47  5:14.39
     5:54.52  6:30.31                                                      
  5 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                        6:48.17   14  
       35.39  1:15.64           2:39.43  3:20.26  4:02.50  4:44.83  5:27.00
     6:08.15  6:48.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                          30.03   20  
  2 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                          34.20   17  
  3 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                          34.47   16  
  4 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                          34.83   15  
  5 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                          35.11   14  
  6 Victoria Alfaro           12 LKWD-CA                          35.20   13  
  7 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                          35.28   12  
  8 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                          35.49   11  
  9 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                          36.38    9  
 10 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                          36.42    7  
 11 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                          36.54    6  
 12 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                          37.64    5  
 13 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                          40.69    4  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                          36.13   20  
  2 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                          36.35   17  
  3 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                          36.47   16  
  4 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                          37.34   15  
  5 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                         37.39   14  
  6 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                          37.92   13  
  7 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                         38.59   12  
  8 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                          40.45   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                          38.74   20  
  2 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                          39.43   17  
  3 Melissa R Ordaz           11 ROSE-CA                          39.70   16  
  4 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                          40.67   15  
  5 Madi E Hindman            12 LKWD-CA                          42.46   14  
  6 Jocelyn M Contreras       11 LKWD-CA                          42.71   13  
  7 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                          42.89   12  
  8 Piper J Summers           12 ROSE-CA                          43.41   11  
  9 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                          43.45    9  
 10 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                          44.72    7  
 11 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                          44.92    6  
 12 Penny M Chang             11 RFSH-CA                          44.94    5  
 13 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                          45.68    4  
 14 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                         45.78    3  
 15 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                          45.99    2  
 16 Kaleia M Magdaleno        12 LKWD-CA                          46.49    1  
 17 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                          46.58  
 18 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                          48.20  
 19 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                         48.33  
 20 Erin A Teng               12 TRID-CA                          49.81  
 -- Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        1:07.25   20  
       31.21  1:07.25                                                      
  2 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.95   17  
       34.25  1:10.95                                                      
  3 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.33   16  
       35.11  1:12.33                                                      
  4 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.36   15  
       34.83  1:12.36                                                      
  5 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.29   14  
       35.65  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.42   13  
       35.38  1:13.42                                                      
  7 Holly I Gmelich           12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.43   12  
       35.97  1:14.43                                                      
  8 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.88   11  
       37.28  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.99    9  
       36.37  1:14.99                                                      
 10 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.63    7  
       36.76  1:15.63                                                      
 11 Sam J Bonk                11 ROSE-CA                        1:15.78    6  
       36.02  1:15.78                                                      
 12 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                        1:17.04    5  
       37.50  1:17.04                                                      
 13 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                        1:17.66    4  
       37.74  1:17.66                                                      
 14 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.06    3  
       37.50  1:18.06                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                        1:16.91   20  
       37.48  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                        1:18.35   17  
       37.26  1:18.35                                                      
  3 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                        1:18.48   16  
       38.15  1:18.48                                                      
  4 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       1:20.69   15  
       39.33  1:20.69                                                      
  5 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.14   14  
       39.68  1:22.14                                                      
  6 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                       1:22.47   13  
       40.59  1:22.47                                                      
  7 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.57   12  
       39.59  1:22.57                                                      
  8 Shania E Tang             12 TRID-CA                        1:23.13   11  
       38.49  1:23.13                                                      
  9 Kate L Georgino           11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.52    9  
       39.78  1:23.52                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Kamryn N Chan             11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.50   20  
       40.90  1:23.50                                                      
  2 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                        1:24.53   17  
       41.20  1:24.53                                                      
  3 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                        1:25.79   16  
       44.33  1:25.79                                                      
  4 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.92   15  
       42.27  1:25.92                                                      
  5 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                        1:27.09   14  
       43.62  1:27.09                                                      
  6 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.04   13  
       44.48  1:29.04                                                      
  7 Emma K Douglass           11 LKWD-CA                        1:32.79   12  
       45.39  1:32.79                                                      
  8 Sloane S Corddry          11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.88   11  
       45.33  1:32.88                                                      
  9 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.49    9  
       44.25  1:34.49                                                      
 10 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                       1:36.96    7  
       46.88  1:36.96                                                      
 11 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                        1:37.70    6  
       48.05  1:37.70                                                      
 12 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                        1:39.15    5  
       48.75  1:39.15                                                      
 13 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                        1:39.37    4  
       47.54  1:39.37                                                      
 14 Emma E Wilderman          12 RFSH-CA                        1:40.37    3  
       47.00  1:40.37                                                      
 15 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.38    2  
       49.12  1:40.38                                                      
 16 Andrea K Khachatryan      12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.94    1  
       49.85  1:42.94                                                      
 17 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                       1:46.80  
       51.30  1:46.80                                                      
 18 Jazmin I Vasquez          12 LKWD-CA                        2:11.17  
     1:00.97  2:11.17                                                      
 -- Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       47.76       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        2:24.47   20  
       34.48  1:11.43  1:48.15  2:24.47                                    
  2 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        2:25.05   17  
       33.94  1:10.06  1:48.23  2:25.05                                    
  3 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        2:32.64   16  
       36.49  1:15.47  1:54.73  2:32.64                                    
  4 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        2:33.44   15  
       36.97  1:15.93  1:54.93  2:33.44                                    
  5 Hailey N Neufer           11 ROSE-CA                        2:34.67   14  
       37.73  1:17.08  1:56.38  2:34.67                                    
  6 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                        2:42.75   13  
       38.61  1:19.86  2:01.76  2:42.75                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                          35.10   20  
  2 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                          35.88   17  
  3 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                          36.47   16  
  4 Trivonne A Yong           12 LKWD-CA                          37.50   15  
  5 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                          38.38   14  
  6 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                          38.77   13  
  7 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                          39.23   11.5
  7 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                          39.23   11.5
  9 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                          40.27    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                         40.26   20  
  2 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                          40.35   17  
  3 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                          40.76   16  
  4 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                          41.35   15  
  5 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                          41.43   14  
  6 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                          43.31   13  
  7 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                         43.33   12  
  8 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                          43.73   11  
  9 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                          44.11    9  
 10 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                          44.53    7  
 11 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                          44.94    6  
 12 Sloane S Corddry          11 ROSE-CA                          46.38    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                          41.80   20  
  2 Neila O Kelly             11 ROSE-CA                          42.01   17  
  3 Shania E Tang             12 TRID-CA                          42.57   16  
  4 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                          45.02   15  
  5 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                          45.12   13.5
  5 Emma E Wilderman          12 RFSH-CA                          45.12   13.5
  7 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                          45.47   12  
  8 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                          46.03   11  
  9 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                          47.19    9  
 10 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                         47.83    7  
 11 Kamryn N Chan             11 ROSE-CA                          47.84    6  
 12 Andrea K Khachatryan      12 ROSE-CA                          47.95    5  
 13 Emma K Douglass           11 LKWD-CA                          47.97    4  
 14 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                          48.24    3  
 15 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                          48.68    2  
 16 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                          48.78    1  
 17 Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                          49.24  
 18 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                         49.64  
 19 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                          49.66  
 20 Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                          50.15  
 21 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                          50.90  
 -- Erin A Teng               12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.75   20  
       36.32  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                        1:18.05   17  
       37.12  1:18.05                                                      
  3 Trivonne A Yong           12 LKWD-CA                        1:18.33   16  
       38.29  1:18.33                                                      
  4 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.60   15  
       37.01  1:18.60                                                      
  5 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.76   14  
       36.74  1:18.76                                                      
  6 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.34   13  
       37.68  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Joanna D Cuevas           12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.39   12  
       37.87  1:20.39                                                      
  8 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.72   11  
       38.17  1:21.72                                                      
  9 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                        1:24.65    9  
       40.45  1:24.65                                                      
 10 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.58    7  
       39.87  1:25.58                                                      
 11 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.76    6  
       42.78  1:29.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.96   20  
       41.51  1:26.96                                                      
  2 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       1:27.92   17  
       41.57  1:27.92                                                      
  3 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.63   16  
       42.27  1:29.63                                                      
  4 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.50   15  
       43.42  1:30.50                                                      
  5 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                        1:35.03   14  
       44.72  1:35.03                                                      
  6 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:38.53   13  
       47.40  1:38.53                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.40   20  
       46.41  1:39.40                                                      
  2 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.41   17  
       47.09  1:39.41                                                      
  3 Melissa R Ordaz           11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.49   16  
       49.27  1:40.49                                                      
  4 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.82   15  
       47.30  1:41.82                                                      
  5 Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                        1:42.29   14  
       48.05  1:42.29                                                      
  6 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                       1:42.51   13  
       49.99  1:42.51                                                      
  7 Layla R Valdez            11 ROSE-CA                        1:43.51   12  
       48.39  1:43.51                                                      
  8 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                        1:45.47   11  
       50.85  1:45.47                                                      
  9 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                        1:46.48    9  
       49.34  1:46.48                                                      
 10 Piper J Summers           12 ROSE-CA                        1:46.80    7  
       50.86  1:46.80                                                      
 11 Madi E Hindman            12 LKWD-CA                        1:46.96    6  
       49.91  1:46.96                                                      
 12 Kaleia M Magdaleno        12 LKWD-CA                        1:49.82    5  
       51.91  1:49.82                                                      
 13 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                        1:51.27    4  
       52.47  1:51.27                                                      
 14 Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                        1:52.00    3  
       52.97  1:52.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        2:42.25   20  
       37.10  1:18.46  2:00.78  2:42.25                                    
  2 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                        2:42.65   17  
       36.71  1:18.45  2:01.46  2:42.65                                    
  3 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        2:46.79   16  
       37.36  1:19.90  2:03.85  2:46.79                                    
  4 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                        2:46.99   15  
       38.38  1:22.16  2:04.49  2:46.99                                    
  5 Trivonne A Yong           12 LKWD-CA                        2:48.64   14  
       38.85  1:21.43  2:05.54  2:48.64                                    
  6 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                        2:53.04   13  
       39.04  1:22.99  2:07.37  2:53.04                                    
  7 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                        2:53.13   12  
       40.02  1:23.94  2:08.58  2:53.13                                    
  8 Kamryn R Sinclair         11 LKWD-CA                        2:57.83   11  
       40.88  1:27.16  2:13.98  2:57.83                                    
  9 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        3:00.34    9  
       40.16  1:25.32  2:13.74  3:00.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                          28.76   20  
  2 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                          30.54   17  
  3 Victoria Alfaro           12 LKWD-CA                          30.84   16  
  4 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                          30.97   15  
  5 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                          31.27   14  
  6 Hailey N Neufer           11 ROSE-CA                          32.89   13  
  7 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                          33.36   12  
  8 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                          33.51   11  
  9 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                          33.66    9  
 10 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                          34.58    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                          33.85   20  
  2 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                         34.61   17  
  3 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                          34.78   16  
  4 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                         34.81   15  
  5 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                          35.07   14  
  6 Sophia A Georgino         11 ROSE-CA                          35.12   13  
  7 Emma L Drylie             12 LKWD-CA                          36.00   12  
  8 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                          36.06   11  
  9 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                          36.44    9  
 10 Piper J Summers           12 ROSE-CA                          37.59    7  
 11 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                          38.06    6  
 12 Kamryn R Sinclair         11 LKWD-CA                          38.23    4.5
 12 Jiajia Zhang              12 TRID-CA                          38.23    4.5
WHT - Division  
  1 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                          33.55   20  
  2 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                         37.13   17  
  3 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                          40.08   16  
  4 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                          40.33   15  
  5 Sophia F Estrada          12 LKWD-CA                          40.86   14  
  6 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                          40.89   13  
  7 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                          41.00   12  
  8 Jocelyn M Contreras       11 LKWD-CA                          42.12   11  
  9 Baylie M Duarte-Gray      12 RFSH-CA                          42.32    9  
 10 Melissa R Ordaz           11 ROSE-CA                          43.02    7  
 11 Layla R Valdez            11 ROSE-CA                          43.03    6  
 12 Kaleia M Magdaleno        12 LKWD-CA                          43.23    5  
 13 Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                          43.50    4  
 14 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                         43.52    3  
 15 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                          45.87    2  
 16 Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                          47.54    1  
 17 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                          47.64  
 18 Penny M Chang             11 RFSH-CA                          49.01  
 19 Erin A Teng               12 TRID-CA                          50.35  
 20 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                          53.26  
 -- Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                        1:01.85   20  
       29.13  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        1:05.26   17  
       30.00  1:05.26                                                      
  3 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        1:07.02   16  
       30.54  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        1:07.77   15  
       31.30  1:07.77                                                      
  5 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:08.06   14  
       31.54  1:08.06                                                      
  6 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.86   13  
       33.16  1:09.86                                                      
  7 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.14   12  
       34.66  1:14.14                                                      
  8 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.32   11  
       35.77  1:16.32                                                      
  9 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.47    9  
       34.56  1:16.47                                                      
 10 Holly I Gmelich           12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.94    7  
       34.23  1:16.94                                                      
 11 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.21    6  
       35.18  1:17.21                                                      
 -- Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       33.12       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shania E Tang             12 TRID-CA                        1:23.56   20  
       36.80  1:23.56                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                        1:16.30   20  
       34.51  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Neila O Kelly             11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.44   17  
       36.38  1:20.44                                                      
  3 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                       1:20.71   16  
       38.14  1:20.71                                                      
  4 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                        1:21.86   15  
       37.20  1:21.86                                                      
  5 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.34   14  
       38.20  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                        1:25.19   13  
       36.53  1:25.19                                                      
  7 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       1:30.25   12  
       41.34  1:30.25                                                      
  8 Amina R Malone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.76   11  
       41.11  1:32.76                                                      
  9 Emma E Wilderman          12 RFSH-CA                        1:33.51    9  
       42.20  1:33.51                                                      
 10 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.16    7  
       42.19  1:35.16                                                      
 11 Kayley Bao                11 ROSE-CA                        1:49.74    6  
       49.23  1:49.74                                                      
 12 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                        2:02.89    5  
       53.70  2:02.89                                                      
 -- Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       42.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       46.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Pearly C Wong             11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       52.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       44.59                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        2:26.76   20  
       32.72  1:09.41  1:47.76  2:26.76                                    
  2 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        2:27.82   17  
       31.64  1:08.95  1:48.49  2:27.82                                    
  3 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        2:32.31   16  
       33.14  1:12.15  1:52.63  2:32.31                                    
  4 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                        2:32.54   15  
       34.02  1:12.54  1:52.22  2:32.54                                    
  5 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                        2:45.92   14  
       35.97  1:18.08  2:02.49  2:45.92                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                        1:04.21   20  
       30.62  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        1:08.39   17  
       31.92  1:08.39                                                      
  3 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.35   16  
       32.01  1:09.35                                                      
  4 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.37   15  
       31.91  1:09.37                                                      
  5 Ariel A Yanez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.87   14  
       32.66  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.20   13  
       33.35  1:11.20                                                      
  7 Jackie S Mancera          12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.96   12  
       34.15  1:11.96                                                      
  8 Joanna D Cuevas           12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.06   11  
       33.46  1:12.06                                                      
  9 Hailey N Neufer           11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.59    9  
       32.83  1:12.59                                                      
 10 Victoria Alfaro           12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.74    7  
       32.99  1:12.74                                                      
 11 Brianna S Shew            12 TRID-CA                        1:12.95    6  
       33.51  1:12.95                                                      
 12 Sophia R Washington       12 ROSE-CA                        1:13.01    5  
       33.79  1:13.01                                                      
 13 Alexandra C Shew          12 TRID-CA                        1:13.56    4  
       35.43  1:13.56                                                      
 14 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.74    3  
       34.27  1:13.74                                                      
 15 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.15    2  
       34.81  1:14.15                                                      
 16 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.78    1  
       35.46  1:14.78                                                      
 17 Jacqueline L Shen         11 TRID-CA                        1:14.84  
       35.11  1:14.84                                                      
 18 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                        1:14.99  
       34.89  1:14.99                                                      
 19 Trivonne A Yong           12 LKWD-CA                        1:15.12  
       37.00  1:15.12                                                      
 20 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       1:16.69  
       37.86  1:16.69                                                      
 21 Kamryn R Sinclair         11 LKWD-CA                        1:17.30  
       38.44  1:17.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        1:13.64   20  
       34.38  1:13.64                                                      
  2 Ashley K Agatep           12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.84   17  
       34.65  1:17.84                                                      
  3 Ellie D Lindenfeld        12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.03   16  
       36.97  1:18.03                                                      
  4 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                       1:18.47   15  
       35.97  1:18.47                                                      
  5 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.96   14  
       37.06  1:18.96                                                      
  6 Caitlyn M DeJesus         12 LKWD-CA                        1:21.11   13  
       36.54  1:21.11                                                      
  7 Holly E Hillman           11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.37   12  
       37.95  1:22.37                                                      
  8 Caroline E Miller         12 ROSE-CA                        1:23.77   11  
       39.03  1:23.77                                                      
  9 Olivia G Waters           11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.57    9  
       39.32  1:26.57                                                      
 -- Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       36.55       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       1:19.77   20  
       38.69  1:19.77                                                      
  2 Naomi Stillitano          11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.45   17  
       35.66  1:21.45                                                      
  3 Sarina C Lin              11 ROSE-CA                        1:24.54   16  
       38.57  1:24.54                                                      
  4 Jocelyn M Contreras       11 LKWD-CA                        1:26.80   15  
       42.30  1:26.80                                                      
  5 Bella F Torreyson         11 TRID-CA                        1:27.29   14  
       41.55  1:27.29                                                      
  6 Piper J Summers           12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.87   13  
       40.32  1:27.87                                                      
  7 Samira N Lara             12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.52   12  
       42.12  1:28.52                                                      
  8 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                        1:29.02   11  
       44.19  1:29.02                                                      
  9 Madi E Hindman            12 LKWD-CA                        1:29.80    9  
       42.76  1:29.80                                                      
 10 Layla R Valdez            11 ROSE-CA                        1:31.85    7  
       43.73  1:31.85                                                      
 11 Morgan S Carlson          11 Beach-CA                       1:33.46    6  
       44.22  1:33.46                                                      
 12 Ava G Kook                11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.89    5  
       45.74  1:33.89                                                      
 13 Kaleia M Magdaleno        12 LKWD-CA                        1:35.02    4  
       44.22  1:35.02                                                      
 14 Amara C Witenstein        12 RFSH-CA                        1:35.92    3  
       45.88  1:35.92                                                      
 15 Ellen M Choi              11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.63    2  
       44.96  1:36.63                                                      
 16 Amelie S Gonzalez         12 ROSE-CA                        1:37.33    1  
       48.41  1:37.33                                                      
 17 Celeste A Crowder         11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.38  
       47.08  1:38.38                                                      
 18 Lily E Fernando           11 Beach-CA                       1:40.95  
       47.78  1:40.95                                                      
 -- Penny M Chang             11 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
       45.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Fiona P Glynn             11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       46.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iris S Bayan              12 LKWD-CA                        2:14.51   20  
       28.44  1:02.40  1:43.77  2:14.51                                    
  2 Sammy S Fujii             12 ROSE-CA                        2:25.40   17  
       31.04  1:07.21  1:51.93  2:25.40                                    
  3 Chloe N Addiego           12 ROSE-CA                        2:28.98   16  
       30.52  1:09.82  1:56.40  2:28.98                                    
  4 Victoria Alfaro           12 LKWD-CA                        2:29.69   15  
       31.00  1:09.98  1:55.87  2:29.69                                    
  5 Stella C Kalaba           11 ROSE-CA                        2:30.30   14  
       32.22  1:11.79  1:56.47  2:30.30                                    
  6 Adelle A Brush            11 ROSE-CA                        2:36.88   13  
       35.00  1:14.96  2:00.12  2:36.88                                    
  7 Emily S Waters            11 ROSE-CA                        2:38.38   12  
       33.81           2:03.18  2:38.38                                    
  8 Sam J Bonk                11 ROSE-CA                        2:38.72   11  
       33.63  1:13.92  2:04.02  2:38.72                                    
  9 Nevada M Cruz             11 ROSE-CA                        2:40.32    9  
       33.93  1:14.36  2:04.40  2:40.32                                    
 10 Hailey N Neufer           11 ROSE-CA                        2:40.63    7  
       33.70  1:13.93  2:00.66  2:40.63                                    
 11 Samantha R Hamilton       11 Beach-CA                       2:42.01    6  
       38.17  1:22.21  2:06.64  2:42.01                                    
 12 Marcella G Laguna         12 ROSE-CA                        2:43.11    5  
       37.12  1:19.34  2:04.85  2:43.11                                    
 13 Caitlyn P Kaneichi        11 LKWD-CA                        2:45.35    4  
       34.59  1:18.39  2:08.60  2:45.35                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Isabella S Bonaccorso     11 ROSE-CA                        2:44.98   20  
       37.01  1:19.35  2:08.48  2:44.98                                    
  2 Neila O Kelly             11 ROSE-CA                        2:48.41   17  
       35.31  1:18.30  2:08.73  2:48.41                                    
  3 Daniella F Reina          11 Beach-CA                       2:48.49   16  
       39.73  1:23.10  2:11.61  2:48.49                                    
  4 Sofia E Brys              11 Beach-CA                       2:49.67   15  
       36.01  1:19.53  2:11.42  2:49.67                                    
  5 Kylie L Montiel           11 LKWD-CA                        2:49.91   14  
       37.78  1:20.01  2:11.72  2:49.91                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Britannia Rivas           11 LKWD-CA                        3:14.92   20  
       44.49  1:38.56  2:31.41  3:14.92                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese A Veron             12 LKWD-CA                        4:46.44   20  
       29.85  1:04.21  1:41.31  2:17.61  2:59.33  3:40.66  4:13.74  4:46.44
  2 Riley J Revilla           12 ROSE-CA                        5:07.22   17  
       31.61  1:08.23  1:47.73  2:26.03  3:09.01  3:52.83  4:30.02  5:07.22
  3 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        5:17.94   16  
       34.06  1:13.24  1:52.96  2:32.33  3:17.54  4:03.61  4:41.39  5:17.94
  4 Alexandra C Garcia        12 ROSE-CA                        5:25.19   15  
       33.72  1:11.93  1:54.29  2:35.71  3:22.61  4:09.90  4:47.53  5:25.19
  5 Lola J Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        5:28.79   14  
       34.72  1:15.77  1:57.98  2:39.77  3:25.02  4:11.26  4:49.70  5:28.79
  6 Cassandra A Collins       12 ROSE-CA                        5:30.49   13  
       35.06  1:16.53  1:59.37  2:39.78  3:27.38  4:15.55  4:53.83  5:30.49
  7 Chloe J Auyeung           12 ROSE-CA                        5:35.29   12  
       36.36  1:21.37  2:04.07  2:43.09  3:31.39  4:18.58  4:58.15  5:35.29
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                          25.52   20  
  2 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                          25.71   17  
  3 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                         26.40   16  
  4 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                         26.90   15  
  5 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                          27.04   14  
  6 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                          27.38   12.5
  6 Leila G Marr              13 Beach-CA                         27.38   12.5
  8 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                          27.39   11  
  9 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                         27.41    9  
 10 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                          27.48    7  
 11 Arabella C Carboni        13 ROSE-CA                          27.68    6  
       27.76    27.68                                                      
 12 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                          27.81    5  
       27.72    27.81                                                      
 13 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                         27.82    4  
 14 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                          27.87    3  
 15 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                          28.12    2  
       28.21    28.12                                                      
 16 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                          28.15    1  
 17 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                          28.27  
       28.28    28.27                                                      
 18 Nickey L Hale             14 ROSE-CA                          28.34  
 19 Rachel Tseng              17 TRID-CA                          28.38  
 20 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                          28.39  
       29.41    28.39                                                      
 21 Danielle R Sanchez        14 ROSE-CA                          28.47  
 22 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                          28.48  
       28.59    28.48                                                      
 23 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                          28.58  
 24 Julia W Bridges           16 ROSE-CA                          28.78  
       28.76    28.78                                                      
 25 Lucy H Friedman           14 ROSE-CA                          28.86  
 26 Noriah Zaragoza           16 LKWD-CA                          29.07  
       29.08    29.07                                                      
 27 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                         29.29  
 28 Jenna Lasao               14 LKWD-CA                          29.92  
 29 Katie A Zelaya            13 LKWD-CA                          30.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                         28.55   20  
  2 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                          29.14   17  
  3 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                          29.97   16  
  4 Erika R Lim               14 TRID-CA                          30.10   15  
  5 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                          30.40   14  
  6 Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                          30.44   13  
  7 Ilexi J Cervantes         13 TRID-CA                          30.50   12  
  8 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                          30.55   11  
  9 Bella M Dobbs             13 RFSH-CA                          31.37    9  
 10 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                         31.49    7  
 11 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                          31.79    6  
 -- Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Allie J Hirsch            13 LKWD-CA                          29.34   20  
  2 Hannah J Hooper           13 RFSH-CA                          32.18   17  
  3 Elizabeth I Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                          34.14   16  
  4 Hannah R Landswick        13 ROSE-CA                          35.87   15  
  5 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                          35.91   14  
  6 Genevieve M Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                          37.83   13  
  7 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                          42.53   12  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                          55.34   20  
       26.73    55.34                                                      
  2 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                          55.99   17  
       27.23    55.99                                                      
  3 Elizabeth J Ramirez       14 LKWD-CA                          56.78   16  
       27.31    56.78                                                      
  4 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                         57.53   15  
       28.12    57.53                                                      
  5 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                         57.61   14  
       28.08    57.61                                                      
  6 Angeli M Paull            15 ROSE-CA                          58.04   13  
       28.00    58.04                                                      
  7 Grace E Arnsparger        16 LKWD-CA                          59.36   12  
       28.50    59.36                                                      
  8 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                          59.46   10  
       28.06    59.46                                                      
  8 Ellie A Stone             14 ROSE-CA                          59.46   10  
       28.72    59.46                                                      
 10 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                          59.77    7  
       28.45    59.77                                                      
 11 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                        1:00.07    6  
       29.03  1:00.07                                                      
 12 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                        1:00.44    5  
       28.75  1:00.44                                                      
 13 Arabella C Carboni        13 ROSE-CA                        1:00.47    4  
       28.72  1:00.47                                                      
 14 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                       1:00.61    2.5
       29.18  1:00.61                                                      
 14 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:00.61    2.5
       28.55  1:00.61                                                      
 16 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        1:00.68    1  
       29.47  1:00.68                                                      
 17 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        1:00.93  
       29.57  1:00.93                                                      
 18 Makena D Walklett         15 ROSE-CA                        1:00.97  
       28.95  1:00.97                                                      
 18 Jacey L Hokyo             15 ROSE-CA                        1:00.97  
       29.39  1:00.97                                                      
 20 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        1:01.08  
       29.94  1:01.08                                                      
 21 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       1:01.10  
       28.60  1:01.10                                                      
 22 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        1:01.20  
       29.09  1:01.20                                                      
 23 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                        1:01.96  
       30.14  1:01.96                                                      
 24 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        1:02.03  
       30.27  1:02.03                                                      
 25 Talisa C Andrade          16 LKWD-CA                        1:02.08  
       29.44  1:02.08                                                      
 26 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                        1:02.27  
       29.42  1:02.27                                                      
 27 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        1:02.44  
       29.98  1:02.44                                                      
 28 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        1:02.45  
       29.78  1:02.45                                                      
 29 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        1:02.88  
       30.02  1:02.88                                                      
 30 Grace Y Ge                16 TRID-CA                        1:03.04  
       29.91  1:03.04                                                      
 31 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        1:03.54  
       30.94  1:03.54                                                      
 32 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        1:03.68  
       30.72  1:03.68                                                      
 33 Noriah Zaragoza           16 LKWD-CA                        1:04.51  
       30.41  1:04.51                                                      
 34 Abigail M Nellermoe       13 LKWD-CA                        1:04.74  
       31.64  1:04.74                                                      
 35 Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                        1:05.56  
       30.96  1:05.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        1:00.37   20  
       28.79  1:00.37                                                      
  2 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.09   17  
       30.47  1:03.09                                                      
  3 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.13   16  
       30.44  1:03.13                                                      
  4 Lauren A Cecconello       13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.15   15  
       30.15  1:03.15                                                      
  5 Ilexi J Cervantes         13 TRID-CA                        1:05.53   14  
       32.07  1:05.53                                                      
  6 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        1:05.61   13  
       31.59  1:05.61                                                      
  7 Lauren E Jun              13 TRID-CA                        1:05.63   12  
       31.55  1:05.63                                                      
  8 Andrea D Nguyen           14 TRID-CA                        1:05.98   11  
       31.60  1:05.98                                                      
  9 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       1:07.81    9  
       31.71  1:07.81                                                      
 10 Jenna Lasao               14 LKWD-CA                        1:07.94    7  
       32.05  1:07.94                                                      
 11 Abby R Lewis              15 ROSE-CA                        1:07.96    6  
       32.74  1:07.96                                                      
 12 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.91    5  
       32.76  1:08.91                                                      
 13 Sarah L Fritch            14 LKWD-CA                        1:09.42    4  
       33.72  1:09.42                                                      
 14 Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.74    3  
       34.20  1:10.74                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                       1:04.08   20  
       30.43  1:04.08                                                      
  2 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.38   17  
       32.97  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Bella M Dobbs             13 RFSH-CA                        1:09.22   16  
       33.94  1:09.22                                                      
  4 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.54   15  
       33.75  1:09.54                                                      
  5 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.67   14  
       33.15  1:09.67                                                      
  6 Mai Koyama                13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.43   13  
       33.92  1:10.43                                                      
  7 Alex O Dogherty           13 LKWD-CA                        1:11.11   12  
       35.72  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                       1:11.12   11  
       33.19  1:11.12                                                      
  9 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.79    9  
       35.26  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Elizabeth I Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                        1:17.23    7  
       36.68  1:17.23                                                      
 11 Lucy L Palmer             13 RFSH-CA                        1:20.82    6  
       38.00  1:20.82                                                      
 12 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.30    5  
       38.52  1:21.30                                                      
 13 Genevieve M Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                        1:28.61    4  
       41.18  1:28.61                                                      
 14 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.63    3  
       43.20  1:31.63                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Josie A Liebzeit          15 LKWD-CA                        1:58.53   20  
       27.82    57.89  1:28.62  1:58.53                                    
  2 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                        2:00.60   17  
       27.86    58.12  1:29.36  2:00.60                                    
  3 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                       2:02.53   16  
       28.73    59.63  1:31.63  2:02.53                                    
  4 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                        2:03.24   15  
       29.22    59.96  1:31.37  2:03.24                                    
  5 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        2:06.05   14  
       29.34  1:00.96  1:33.61  2:06.05                                    
  6 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        2:06.93   13  
       28.69  1:00.76  1:33.92  2:06.93                                    
  7 Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                        2:07.22   12  
       30.31  1:02.08  1:34.64  2:07.22                                    
  8 Leila G Marr              13 Beach-CA                       2:07.71   11  
       29.73  1:01.15  1:34.37  2:07.71                                    
  9 Ellan B Ober              13 LKWD-CA                        2:08.43    9  
       30.28  1:03.04  1:36.53  2:08.43                                    
 10 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                        2:09.78    7  
       30.26  1:02.95  1:36.64  2:09.78                                    
 11 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        2:09.91    6  
       30.96  1:03.97  1:36.89  2:09.91                                    
 12 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        2:09.93    5  
       30.43  1:03.31  1:36.66  2:09.93                                    
 13 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        2:10.44    4  
       30.65  1:03.07  1:36.92  2:10.44                                    
 14 Kimberly L Lua            16 LKWD-CA                        2:10.97    3  
       30.50  1:03.61  1:37.58  2:10.97                                    
 15 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        2:11.52    2  
       29.64  1:02.45  1:36.88  2:11.52                                    
 16 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        2:12.07    1  
       30.07  1:04.21  1:38.74  2:12.07                                    
 17 Lucy H Friedman           14 ROSE-CA                        2:13.54  
       31.24  1:04.71  1:39.73  2:13.54                                    
 18 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                        2:13.71  
       30.77  1:04.59  1:39.37  2:13.71                                    
 19 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        2:14.23  
       31.41  1:05.55  1:40.10  2:14.23                                    
 20 Rachel Tseng              17 TRID-CA                        2:14.62  
       31.68  1:05.49  1:40.04  2:14.62                                    
 21 Julia W Bridges           16 ROSE-CA                        2:14.90  
       31.07  1:05.33  1:40.63  2:14.90                                    
 22 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        2:16.35  
       32.16  1:06.87  1:42.71  2:16.35                                    
 23 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       2:21.93  
       31.30  1:05.47  1:43.11  2:21.93                                    
 24 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        2:25.29  
       32.71  1:08.58  1:47.29  2:25.29                                    
 -- Nickey L Hale             14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       30.69  1:05.18  1:40.53       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                        2:12.37   20  
       29.44  1:02.64  1:37.95  2:12.37                                    
  2 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        2:14.25   17  
       29.69  1:03.71  1:38.57  2:14.25                                    
  3 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        2:15.05   16  
       30.27  1:03.97  1:39.42  2:15.05                                    
  4 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                        2:15.67   15  
       30.52  1:03.89  1:39.99  2:15.67                                    
  5 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                       2:16.10   14  
       31.13  1:06.38  1:42.45  2:16.10                                    
  6 Ilexi J Cervantes         13 TRID-CA                        2:16.35   12.5
       32.54  1:08.02  1:43.10  2:16.35                                    
  6 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        2:16.35   12.5
       32.68  1:07.57  1:42.85  2:16.35                                    
  8 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        2:18.39   11  
       31.34  1:07.04  1:43.69  2:18.39                                    
  9 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        2:19.71    9  
       31.14  1:06.82  1:43.22  2:19.71                                    
 10 Lauren A Cecconello       13 ROSE-CA                        2:20.32    7  
       31.89  1:08.15  1:45.61  2:20.32                                    
 11 Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                        2:21.41    6  
       31.20  1:07.32  1:43.93  2:21.41                                    
 12 Noriah Zaragoza           16 LKWD-CA                        2:21.48    5  
       33.10  1:10.24  1:47.84  2:21.48                                    
 13 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        2:23.03    4  
       32.37  1:08.39  1:46.09  2:23.03                                    
 14 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                        2:23.31    3  
       32.50  1:08.54  1:45.57  2:23.31                                    
 15 Danielle R Sanchez        14 ROSE-CA                        2:24.71    2  
       31.89  1:07.98  1:46.34  2:24.71                                    
 16 Clara A Kleindorfer       13 ROSE-CA                        2:25.58    1  
       31.87  1:08.80  1:48.06  2:25.58                                    
 17 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       2:25.70  
       32.83  1:09.98  1:48.18  2:25.70                                    
 18 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        2:27.03  
       33.89  1:11.31  1:49.22  2:27.03                                    
 19 Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                        2:32.98  
       34.72  1:14.14  1:54.13  2:32.98                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Abby R Lewis              15 ROSE-CA                        2:25.38   20  
       34.10  1:10.22  1:47.37  2:25.38                                    
  2 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                       2:28.56   17  
       32.87  1:09.36  1:49.13  2:28.56                                    
  3 Bella M Dobbs             13 RFSH-CA                        2:30.47   16  
       35.74  1:14.53  1:53.08  2:30.47                                    
  4 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                        2:33.88   15  
       35.76  1:15.02  1:55.72  2:33.88                                    
  5 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        2:37.78   14  
       34.14  1:13.67  1:56.21  2:37.78                                    
  6 Hannah J Hooper           13 RFSH-CA                        2:39.14   13  
       34.62  1:14.45  1:56.80  2:39.14                                    
  7 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        2:39.74   12  
       34.46  1:13.48  1:56.56  2:39.74                                    
  8 Elizabeth I Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                        2:45.55   11  
       37.85  1:19.97  2:02.72  2:45.55                                    
  9 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        2:56.80    9  
       38.91  1:22.98  2:09.26  2:56.80                                    
 10 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                        3:21.82    7  
       43.82  1:35.56  2:29.52  3:21.82                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                       5:27.67   20  
       29.62  1:01.66  1:34.44  2:07.26  2:40.14  3:13.55  3:46.91  4:20.13
     4:53.98  5:27.67                                                      
  2 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                        5:33.40   17  
       29.48  1:01.16  1:33.40  2:06.52  2:39.57  3:12.50  3:46.33  4:21.47
     4:57.79  5:33.40                                                      
  3 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                       5:35.52   16  
       30.22  1:03.09  1:37.19  2:11.59  2:46.00  3:20.42  3:55.09  4:29.10
     5:03.73  5:35.52                                                      
  4 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        5:37.78   15  
       32.02  1:06.74  1:41.21  2:15.13  2:49.22  3:23.14  3:57.47  4:31.52
     5:04.97  5:37.78                                                      
  5 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                        5:39.93   14  
       30.62  1:03.89  1:38.22  2:12.52  2:46.61  3:21.05  3:55.93  4:30.92
     5:05.83  5:39.93                                                      
  6 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        5:49.96   13  
       29.81  1:03.30  1:38.48  2:13.78  2:49.39  3:25.27  4:01.48  4:38.18
     5:14.70  5:49.96                                                      
  7 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        5:53.39   12  
       31.02  1:05.75  1:41.55  2:18.28  2:55.17  3:31.67  4:09.37  4:45.49
     5:20.41  5:53.39                                                      
  8 Julia W Bridges           16 ROSE-CA                        5:54.20   11  
       30.85  1:04.72  1:39.71  2:15.38  2:51.30  3:28.27  4:05.44  4:42.78
     5:19.22  5:54.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                       6:04.43   20  
       32.04  1:08.14  1:45.28  2:22.95  3:00.96  3:38.25  4:15.73  4:53.39
     5:30.67  6:04.43                                                      
  2 Erika R Lim               14 TRID-CA                        6:07.35   17  
       32.27  1:07.10  1:43.29  2:20.69  2:58.59  3:36.62  4:14.84  4:53.14
     5:31.30  6:07.35                                                      
  3 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                        6:13.30   16  
       31.96  1:07.47  1:44.53  2:22.65  2:59.81  3:38.42  4:17.40  4:55.73
     5:34.55  6:13.30                                                      
  4 Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                        6:17.88   15  
       31.11  1:07.42  1:45.23  2:23.25  3:01.80  3:40.79  4:19.76  4:59.98
     5:38.74  6:17.88                                                      
  5 Clara A Kleindorfer       13 ROSE-CA                        6:20.62   14  
       31.19  1:06.94  1:46.06  2:25.91  3:06.21  3:46.38  4:24.82  5:04.22
     5:43.16  6:20.62                                                      
  6 Sarah L Fritch            14 LKWD-CA                        6:23.86   13  
       34.35  1:11.52  1:49.57  2:28.25  3:06.63  3:45.64  4:24.84  5:04.54
     5:45.08  6:23.86                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                        6:03.67   20  
       30.87  1:05.58  1:41.30  2:18.92  2:56.20  3:33.84  4:12.67  4:51.00
     5:29.24  6:03.67                                                      
  2 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        6:11.07   17  
       31.88  1:08.53  1:45.80  2:23.25  3:01.20  3:38.51  4:17.89  4:55.56
     5:34.46  6:11.07                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Iliana L Moore            16 LKWD-CA                       11:04.97   20  
       30.05  1:03.60  1:37.33  2:10.95  2:44.59  3:18.13  3:51.60  4:25.09
     4:58.99  5:32.40  6:04.80  6:38.14  7:11.80  7:45.47  8:19.12  8:52.30
     9:25.71  9:59.21 10:32.33 11:04.97                                    
  2 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                       12:04.32   17  
       33.54  1:11.04  1:48.54  2:26.39  3:03.21  3:39.98  4:16.68  4:53.02
     5:29.72  6:06.12  6:42.72  7:18.87  7:55.51  8:31.79  9:08.34  9:44.56
    10:19.97 10:55.11 11:30.38 12:04.32                                    
  3 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                       12:18.02   16  
       33.87  1:12.11  1:49.90  2:27.78  3:04.92  3:41.75  4:18.32  4:55.01
     5:32.20  6:08.49  6:44.99  7:22.69  7:59.84  8:37.09  9:14.07  9:51.02
    10:27.78 11:05.20 11:42.58 12:18.02                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                       18:46.38   20  
       31.32  1:04.51  1:39.58  2:14.55  2:49.47  3:23.64  3:58.03  4:32.57
     5:06.75  5:41.09  6:15.45  6:49.80  7:24.15  7:58.40  8:32.74  9:06.97
     9:40.95 10:15.52 10:50.04 11:24.33 11:58.79 12:33.17 13:07.11 13:40.53
    14:14.03 14:48.43 15:23.01 15:57.67 16:32.16 17:06.30 17:40.22 18:14.32
    18:46.38
  2 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                      19:11.68   17  
       31.04  1:04.63  1:39.12  2:13.37  2:47.84  3:21.99  3:56.81  4:31.58
     5:06.04  5:40.59  6:15.58  6:50.68  7:25.32  7:59.91  8:34.89  9:09.98
     9:45.12 10:20.69 10:55.50 11:30.92 12:06.77 12:41.95 13:17.12 13:53.09
    14:28.69 15:04.15 15:39.42 16:14.96 16:51.03 17:27.10 18:02.04 18:37.50
    19:11.68
  3 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                       19:24.91   16  
       30.62  1:04.30  1:38.46  2:12.75  2:47.16  3:21.82  3:56.66  4:31.78
     5:05.62  5:41.24  6:17.30  6:53.24  7:29.35  8:05.17  8:41.39  9:17.96
     9:54.37 10:30.27 11:07.51 11:43.88 12:20.02 12:56.00 13:32.35 14:08.18
    14:43.91 15:19.31 15:54.85 16:30.25 17:04.81 17:40.78 18:16.13 18:51.20
    19:24.91
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                          58.88   20  
       28.82    58.88                                                      
  2 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        1:05.20   17  
       31.65  1:05.20                                                      
  3 Iliana L Moore            16 LKWD-CA                        1:05.41   16  
       31.25  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Leila G Marr              13 Beach-CA                       1:05.89   15  
       32.32  1:05.89                                                      
  5 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                       1:06.73   14  
       33.34  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        1:06.83   13  
       32.17  1:06.83                                                      
  7 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                        1:07.19   12  
       33.70  1:07.19                                                      
  8 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.69   11  
       32.61  1:07.69                                                      
  9 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        1:08.24    9  
       33.23  1:08.24                                                      
 10 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        1:09.24    7  
       33.60  1:09.24                                                      
 11 Arabella C Carboni        13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.33    6  
       33.18  1:09.33                                                      
 12 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                        1:09.67    5  
       34.26  1:09.67                                                      
 13 Rachel Tseng              17 TRID-CA                        1:11.39    3.5
       34.79  1:11.39                                                      
 13 Talisa C Andrade          16 LKWD-CA                        1:11.39    3.5
       34.27  1:11.39                                                      
 15 Clara A Kleindorfer       13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.82    2  
       34.91  1:11.82                                                      
 16 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:11.85    1  
       35.17  1:11.85                                                      
 17 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.92  
       35.23  1:11.92                                                      
 18 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        1:12.00  
       34.86  1:12.00                                                      
 19 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        1:12.50  
       35.99  1:12.50                                                      
 20 Ellie A Stone             14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.37  
       36.70  1:13.37                                                      
 21 Nickey L Hale             14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.95  
       35.24  1:13.95                                                      
 22 Katie A Zelaya            13 LKWD-CA                        1:14.40  
       35.46  1:14.40                                                      
 23 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        1:14.71  
       35.64  1:14.71                                                      
 24 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       1:15.22  
       36.15  1:15.22                                                      
 25 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.47  
       36.90  1:15.47                                                      
 26 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       1:16.08  
       35.46  1:16.08                                                      
 27 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                       1:16.26  
       37.52  1:16.26                                                      
 -- Josie A Liebzeit          15 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       29.92       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Erika R Lim               14 TRID-CA                        1:13.56   20  
       36.91  1:13.56                                                      
  2 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.95   17  
       36.39  1:13.95                                                      
  3 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        1:15.47   16  
       37.19  1:15.47                                                      
  4 Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.08   15  
       35.71  1:16.08                                                      
  5 Lauren A Cecconello       13 ROSE-CA                        1:16.80   14  
       37.90  1:16.80                                                      
  6 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.04   13  
       36.65  1:17.04                                                      
  7 Danielle R Sanchez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.69   12  
       37.56  1:18.69                                                      
  8 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.02   11  
       39.57  1:19.02                                                      
  9 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.17    9  
       38.17  1:19.17                                                      
 10 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.96    7  
       38.84  1:19.96                                                      
 11 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                       1:20.19    6  
       38.03  1:20.19                                                      
 12 Jenna Lasao               14 LKWD-CA                        1:21.09    5  
       38.67  1:21.09                                                      
 13 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.37    4  
 14 Abby R Lewis              15 ROSE-CA                        1:22.10    3  
       40.06  1:22.10                                                      
 15 Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.71    2  
       41.65  1:26.71                                                      
 -- Noriah Zaragoza           16 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       37.86       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ilexi J Cervantes         13 TRID-CA                        1:23.95   20  
       40.95  1:23.95                                                      
  2 Bella M Dobbs             13 RFSH-CA                        1:25.26   17  
       42.56  1:25.26                                                      
  3 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                       1:26.27   16  
       40.78  1:26.27                                                      
  4 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.65   15  
       45.18  1:31.65                                                      
  5 Hannah R Landswick        13 ROSE-CA                        1:33.47   14  
       46.45  1:33.47                                                      
  6 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                        1:35.29   13  
       45.95  1:35.29                                                      
 -- Lauren E Jun              13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       37.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                        2:08.17   20  
       30.51  1:02.98  1:35.98  2:08.17                                    
  2 Angeli M Paull            15 ROSE-CA                        2:24.47   17  
       34.35  1:10.82  1:47.89  2:24.47                                    
  3 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        2:25.27   16  
       34.68  1:11.11  1:48.53  2:25.27                                    
  4 Makena D Walklett         15 ROSE-CA                        2:27.68   15  
       34.80  1:12.08  1:50.62  2:27.68                                    
  5 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                        2:27.79   14  
       34.91  1:12.65  1:50.14  2:27.79                                    
  6 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        2:29.08   13  
       34.46  1:12.36  1:51.48  2:29.08                                    
  7 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        2:29.10   12  
       34.59  1:11.81  1:50.41  2:29.10                                    
  8 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        2:32.71   11  
       37.23  1:16.63  1:55.53  2:32.71                                    
  9 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.32    9  
       35.42  1:14.23  1:54.17  2:33.32                                    
 10 Rowan E Gordon            15 ROSE-CA                        2:34.26    7  
       36.64  1:15.72  1:55.42  2:34.26                                    
 11 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        2:34.35    6  
       36.37  1:15.63  1:55.82  2:34.35                                    
 12 Nickey L Hale             14 ROSE-CA                        2:39.81    5  
       36.31  1:16.51  1:58.38  2:39.81                                    
 13 Andrea D Nguyen           14 TRID-CA                        2:42.91    4  
       37.47  1:18.90  2:01.10  2:42.91                                    
 -- Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       33.91  1:08.52  1:43.33       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sarah L Fritch            14 LKWD-CA                        2:39.29   20  
       37.73  1:17.19  1:58.36  2:39.29                                    
  2 Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                        2:40.62   17  
       35.19  1:14.95  1:58.79  2:40.62                                    
  3 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        2:42.61   16  
       38.89  1:19.62  2:00.99  2:42.61                                    
 -- Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       37.33  1:16.01  1:54.92       DQ                                    
 -- Katie A Zelaya            13 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       37.35  1:19.99  2:04.66       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        1:07.21   20  
       32.02  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                        1:11.03   17  
       33.94  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                        1:12.04   16  
       34.22  1:12.04                                                      
  4 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        1:13.92   15  
       34.69  1:13.92                                                      
  5 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                        1:17.97   14  
       37.25  1:17.97                                                      
  6 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        1:18.08   13  
       37.37  1:18.08                                                      
  7 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                        1:18.17   12  
       37.87  1:18.17                                                      
  8 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.42   11  
       36.82  1:18.42                                                      
  9 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                        1:18.73    9  
       37.46  1:18.73                                                      
 10 Siouxsie X Lennox         14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.90    7  
       37.87  1:18.90                                                      
 11 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        1:19.17    6  
       37.90  1:19.17                                                      
 12 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        1:19.79    5  
       38.28  1:19.79                                                      
 13 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                        1:20.81    4  
       38.31  1:20.81                                                      
 14 Ellie A Stone             14 ROSE-CA                        1:21.11    3  
       39.14  1:21.11                                                      
 15 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        1:21.39    2  
       39.01  1:21.39                                                      
 16 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                        1:21.48    1  
       39.45  1:21.48                                                      
 17 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                        1:21.87  
       38.19  1:21.87                                                      
 18 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.10  
       39.14  1:22.10                                                      
 19 Abigail M Nellermoe       13 LKWD-CA                        1:22.44  
       38.92  1:22.44                                                      
 20 Abby R Lewis              15 ROSE-CA                        1:25.43  
       40.03  1:25.43                                                      
 21 Mai Koyama                13 ROSE-CA                        1:25.58  
       40.72  1:25.58                                                      
 22 Jenna Lasao               14 LKWD-CA                        1:25.89  
       40.61  1:25.89                                                      
 23 Grace Y Ge                16 TRID-CA                        1:26.31  
       41.27  1:26.31                                                      
 24 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        1:27.79  
       41.73  1:27.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        1:20.49   20  
       38.74  1:20.49                                                      
  2 Jaden L Beaver            13 ROSE-CA                        1:23.08   17  
       39.29  1:23.08                                                      
  3 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        1:24.09   16  
       39.55  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.76   15  
       39.05  1:24.76                                                      
  5 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       1:25.40   14  
       40.40  1:25.40                                                      
  6 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        1:25.44   13  
       39.80  1:25.44                                                      
  7 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        1:26.10   12  
       41.91  1:26.10                                                      
  8 Lauren E Jun              13 TRID-CA                        1:26.92   11  
       40.15  1:26.92                                                      
  9 Ellan B Ober              13 LKWD-CA                        1:27.71    9  
       41.13  1:27.71                                                      
 10 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        1:27.89    7  
       41.37  1:27.89                                                      
 11 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        1:28.87    6  
       41.95  1:28.87                                                      
 12 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        1:29.18    5  
       42.05  1:29.18                                                      
 13 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                       1:31.17    4  
       41.98  1:31.17                                                      
 14 Alex O Dogherty           13 LKWD-CA                        1:31.49    3  
       44.38  1:31.49                                                      
 15 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:38.66    2  
       47.18  1:38.66                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                       1:29.21   20  
       42.17  1:29.21                                                      
  2 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:35.42   17  
       44.26  1:35.42                                                      
  3 Lucy L Palmer             13 RFSH-CA                        1:49.18   16  
       52.34  1:49.18                                                      
 -- Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       51.76       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        2:25.20   20  
       33.12  1:09.79  1:47.26  2:25.20                                    
  2 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                        2:30.36   17  
       34.73  1:13.02  1:51.57  2:30.36                                    
  3 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  15 LKWD-CA                        2:32.06   16  
       36.07  1:14.32  1:52.72  2:32.06                                    
  4 Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                        2:35.65   15  
       36.58  1:16.25  1:56.10  2:35.65                                    
  5 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        2:42.23   14  
       36.22  1:18.26  2:00.51  2:42.23                                    
  6 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        2:44.24   13  
       37.84  1:19.47  2:02.02  2:44.24                                    
  7 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                        2:45.33   12  
       37.58  1:19.18  2:02.29  2:45.33                                    
  8 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        2:48.85   11  
       40.30  1:23.30  2:06.81  2:48.85                                    
  9 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        2:49.02    9  
       39.24  1:22.75  2:05.59  2:49.02                                    
 10 Kimberly L Lua            16 LKWD-CA                        2:49.31    7  
       39.32  1:22.99  2:06.96  2:49.31                                    
 11 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        2:58.46    6  
       40.44  1:26.45  2:12.80  2:58.46                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        2:52.56   20  
       38.66  1:22.72  2:07.76  2:52.56                                    
  2 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                        2:52.77   17  
       39.39  1:23.37  2:08.08  2:52.77                                    
  3 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        2:55.61   16  
       40.49  1:26.19  2:12.35  2:55.61                                    
  4 Marie E Olmedo            15 LKWD-CA                        3:03.15   15  
       41.27  1:28.88  2:17.94  3:03.15                                    
  5 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        3:03.61   14  
       41.89  1:27.43  2:15.07  3:03.61                                    
  6 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        3:04.34   13  
       41.44  1:28.64  2:17.18  3:04.34                                    
  7 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        3:09.70   12  
       43.26  1:31.35  2:20.74  3:09.70                                    
  8 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                       3:12.81   11  
       41.72  1:29.91  2:21.02  3:12.81                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Jansen M Cole             15 ROSE-CA                        3:10.67   20  
       42.68  1:30.69  2:20.82  3:10.67                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                        1:01.03   20  
       28.51  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                        1:01.22   17  
       28.82  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Iliana L Moore            16 LKWD-CA                        1:03.31   16  
       29.63  1:03.31                                                      
  4 Isabella P MacLean-Carie  15 LKWD-CA                        1:03.84   15  
       29.95  1:03.84                                                      
  5 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                        1:04.30   14  
       30.42  1:04.30                                                      
  6 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                        1:05.74   13  
       30.95  1:05.74                                                      
  7 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                       1:06.26   12  
       31.24  1:06.26                                                      
  8 Kyndall E Hindman         14 LKWD-CA                        1:06.43   11  
       31.08  1:06.43                                                      
  9 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        1:06.71    9  
       31.19  1:06.71                                                      
 10 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                        1:07.32    7  
       31.81  1:07.32                                                      
 11 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.75    6  
       31.37  1:07.75                                                      
 12 Julia W Bridges           16 ROSE-CA                        1:08.06    5  
       31.10  1:08.06                                                      
 13 Ellan B Ober              13 LKWD-CA                        1:08.37    4  
       32.05  1:08.37                                                      
 14 Talisa C Andrade          16 LKWD-CA                        1:08.75    3  
       30.91  1:08.75                                                      
 15 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.05    2  
       31.66  1:09.05                                                      
 16 Rachel Tseng              17 TRID-CA                        1:09.53    1  
       32.85  1:09.53                                                      
 17 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       1:09.68  
       32.46  1:09.68                                                      
 18 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.73  
       31.99  1:09.73                                                      
 19 Lauren A Cecconello       13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.19  
       33.38  1:11.19                                                      
 20 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        1:12.38  
       35.48  1:12.38                                                      
 21 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        1:12.67  
       32.90  1:12.67                                                      
 22 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       1:13.44  
       33.64  1:13.44                                                      
 23 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        1:13.78  
       32.85  1:13.78                                                      
 24 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        1:15.75  
       35.20  1:15.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kimberly L Lua            16 LKWD-CA                        1:09.57   20  
       33.09  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Lilly M Simmons           15 Beach-CA                       1:09.91   17  
       33.38  1:09.91                                                      
  3 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        1:10.07   16  
       32.88  1:10.07                                                      
  4 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                        1:10.61   15  
       33.04  1:10.61                                                      
  5 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        1:12.69   14  
       34.64  1:12.69                                                      
  6 Katie A Zelaya            13 LKWD-CA                        1:16.42   13  
       34.59  1:16.42                                                      
  7 Clara A Kleindorfer       13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.52   12  
       35.72  1:18.52                                                      
  8 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.73   11  
       35.75  1:18.73                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ellie A Stone             14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.52   20  
       35.50  1:15.52                                                      
  2 Maryanne Escalante        13 Beach-CA                       1:17.43   17  
       34.40  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Bibi A Richardson         13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.46   16  
       36.19  1:18.46                                                      
  4 Lauren E Jun              13 TRID-CA                        1:19.82   15  
       37.06  1:19.82                                                      
  5 Danielle R Sanchez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:20.90   14  
       36.16  1:20.90                                                      
  6 Noriah Zaragoza           16 LKWD-CA                        1:26.94   13  
       38.22  1:26.94                                                      
  7 Elizabeth I Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                        1:28.30   12  
       40.21  1:28.30                                                      
  8 Hannah J Hooper           13 RFSH-CA                        1:30.34   11  
       40.76  1:30.34                                                      
  9 Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.30    9  
       41.10  1:31.30                                                      
 10 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        1:33.07    7  
       42.00  1:33.07                                                      
 11 Hannah R Landswick        13 ROSE-CA                        1:37.54    6  
       44.64  1:37.54                                                      
 12 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:41.59    5  
       46.05  1:41.59                                                      
 13 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                        1:58.70    4  
       54.68  1:58.70                                                      
 -- Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       42.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                        2:15.05   20  
       31.86  1:05.42  1:40.14  2:15.05                                    
  2 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        2:25.15   17  
       32.29  1:08.30  1:46.02  2:25.15                                    
  3 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        2:30.58   16  
       34.25  1:12.24  1:51.76  2:30.58                                    
  4 Ellan B Ober              13 LKWD-CA                        2:30.66   15  
       32.12  1:09.87  1:49.93  2:30.66                                    
  5 Lucy H Friedman           14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.84   14  
       33.92  1:13.06  1:53.70  2:33.84                                    
  6 Sophia G Cotman           14 ROSE-CA                        2:34.02   13  
       32.76  1:09.92  1:50.09  2:34.02                                    
  7 Makena D Walklett         15 ROSE-CA                        2:34.79   12  
       33.75  1:14.17  1:55.32  2:34.79                                    
  8 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    15 LKWD-CA                        2:34.83   11  
       34.48  1:14.01  1:55.31  2:34.83                                    
  9 Grace E Arnsparger        16 LKWD-CA                        2:34.84    9  
       34.58  1:14.00  1:55.72  2:34.84                                    
 10 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       2:35.55    7  
       33.87  1:13.47  1:54.14  2:35.55                                    
 11 Talisa C Andrade          16 LKWD-CA                        2:35.78    6  
       32.15  1:11.25  1:53.17  2:35.78                                    
 12 Mikol T Warschaw          13 ROSE-CA                        2:36.05    5  
       33.51  1:11.18  1:53.09  2:36.05                                    
 13 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                        2:40.42    4  
       33.72  1:13.67  1:55.19  2:40.42                                    
 14 Rowan E Gordon            15 ROSE-CA                        2:41.95    3  
       35.92  1:16.84  1:59.82  2:41.95                                    
 15 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        2:43.84    2  
       34.94  1:15.02  1:58.37  2:43.84                                    
 -- Jacey L Hokyo             15 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       33.11  1:11.34  1:59.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai-Min C Tsuei           13 TRID-CA                        2:13.55   20  
       29.59  1:00.78  1:42.21  2:13.55                                    
  2 Elizabeth J Ramirez       14 LKWD-CA                        2:18.05   17  
       29.09  1:05.15  1:46.08  2:18.05                                    
  3 Kelly D Prawira           14 TRID-CA                        2:19.34   16  
       31.15  1:07.38  1:45.85  2:19.34                                    
  4 Georgia M Buffington      14 Beach-CA                       2:22.27   15  
       31.18  1:06.21  1:51.78  2:22.27                                    
  5 Miya K Higuchi            16 ROSE-CA                        2:22.52   14  
              1:05.56  1:50.59  2:22.52                                    
  6 Megan Geer                15 TRID-CA                        2:22.83   13  
       31.56  1:06.41  1:49.60  2:22.83                                    
  7 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                        2:24.32   12  
       31.06  1:07.46  1:50.71  2:24.32                                    
  8 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                        2:26.54   11  
       31.56  1:10.64  1:53.81  2:26.54                                    
  9 Angeli M Paull            15 ROSE-CA                        2:27.41    9  
       33.33  1:08.68  1:54.66  2:27.41                                    
 10 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD-CA                        2:28.06    7  
       32.24  1:12.96  1:53.99  2:28.06                                    
 11 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        2:28.76    6  
       32.09  1:09.53  1:52.54  2:28.76                                    
 12 Arabella C Carboni        13 ROSE-CA                        2:29.07    5  
       31.63  1:09.12  1:53.83  2:29.07                                    
 13 Grace E Arnsparger        16 LKWD-CA                        2:29.33    4  
       31.30  1:09.46  1:55.56  2:29.33                                    
 14 Ellan B Ober              13 LKWD-CA                        2:29.60    3  
       31.52  1:09.39  1:56.56  2:29.60                                    
 15 Olivia G Reitano          13 LKWD-CA                        2:30.08    2  
       34.76  1:11.48  1:56.11  2:30.08                                    
 16 Cielo M Tirambulo         14 LKWD-CA                        2:30.27    1  
       33.27  1:13.25  1:57.74  2:30.27                                    
 17 Sydney A Cahill           16 ROSE-CA                        2:31.69  
       31.93  1:09.33  1:58.21  2:31.69                                    
 18 Elise A Trocker           13 ROSE-CA                        2:31.83  
       31.26  1:09.60  1:56.04  2:31.83                                    
 19 Calliope E Audoly         13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.25  
       31.64  1:09.41  1:56.65  2:32.25                                    
 20 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        2:32.43  
       33.19  1:13.23  1:58.32  2:32.43                                    
 21 Lauren N Drylie           14 LKWD-CA                        2:35.09  
       33.91  1:12.96  1:59.54  2:35.09                                    
 22 Nickey L Hale             14 ROSE-CA                        2:37.06  
       34.32  1:15.62  2:04.18  2:37.06                                    
 23 Isabella S Reina          13 Beach-CA                       2:38.11  
       33.93  1:15.38  2:02.14  2:38.11                                    
 24 Abigail M Nellermoe       13 LKWD-CA                        2:38.87  
       34.23  1:15.87  2:02.09  2:38.87                                    
 25 Grace Y Ge                16 TRID-CA                        2:39.97  
       34.97  1:16.80  2:04.71  2:39.97                                    
 -- Linda H Yu                13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       31.21  1:07.19  1:50.23       DQ                                    
 -- Azurine C Chang           14 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       29.37  1:04.10  1:44.10       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Nancy K Lopez             17 Beach-CA                       2:35.61   20  
       34.23  1:13.48  2:01.98  2:35.61                                    
  2 Lauren A Cecconello       13 ROSE-CA                        2:37.30   17  
       33.98  1:15.77  2:03.45  2:37.30                                    
  3 Emily r Lester            16 Beach-CA                       2:40.54   16  
       34.22  1:15.00  2:05.36  2:40.54                                    
  4 Andrea D Nguyen           14 TRID-CA                        2:41.13   15  
       35.02  1:15.07  2:01.66  2:41.13                                    
  5 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        2:42.15   14  
       34.89  1:17.17  2:03.36  2:42.15                                    
  6 Ilexi J Cervantes         13 TRID-CA                        2:43.52   13  
       37.95  1:20.61  2:09.33  2:43.52                                    
  7 Lauren E Jun              13 TRID-CA                        2:45.22   12  
       37.28  1:17.50  2:06.26  2:45.22                                    
  8 Priya Agarwal             13 ROSE-CA                        2:47.13   11  
       34.02  1:17.89  2:07.79  2:47.13                                    
  9 Mai Koyama                13 ROSE-CA                        2:48.37    9  
       37.74  1:21.37  2:08.68  2:48.37                                    
 10 Sarah L Fritch            14 LKWD-CA                        2:51.08    7  
       41.15  1:21.62  2:12.60  2:51.08                                    
 11 Naomi M Levinthal         14 ROSE-CA                        2:54.18    6  
       39.67  1:25.23  2:14.31  2:54.18                                    
 -- Katie A Zelaya            13 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       34.78  1:17.28  2:10.66       DQ                                    
 -- Holly K Hulick            14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       35.21  1:16.35  2:08.29       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Alex O Dogherty           13 LKWD-CA                        3:00.21   20  
       42.59  1:27.51  2:21.33  3:00.21                                    
  2 Isabella M Kolts          15 Beach-CA                       3:00.57   17  
       39.08  1:28.36  2:20.01  3:00.57                                    
  3 Elizabeth Martinez        14 ROSE-CA                        3:03.19   16  
       40.29  1:23.87  2:20.66  3:03.19                                    
  4 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        3:12.26   15  
       45.15  1:32.64  2:25.80  3:12.26                                    
  5 Elizabeth I Davidson      15 LKWD-CA                        3:14.91   14  
       40.63  1:36.39  2:33.72  3:14.91                                    
  6 Emma L Gillan             13 ROSE-CA                        3:33.11   13  
       50.68  1:42.67  2:41.46  3:33.11                                    
 -- Bella M Dobbs             13 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
       39.70  1:25.97  2:22.62       DQ                                    
 -- Katharine E Franklin      13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       40.74  1:25.83  2:13.80       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     15 LKWD-CA                        4:45.49   20  
       30.31  1:05.26  1:43.25  2:20.83  3:00.74  3:40.67  4:13.70  4:45.49
  2 Leila G Marr              13 Beach-CA                       5:03.16   17  
       33.01  1:12.25  1:48.85  2:25.60  3:10.06  3:54.47  4:28.72  5:03.16
  3 Kimberly L Lua            16 LKWD-CA                        5:08.50   16  
       33.44  1:13.31  1:53.19  2:32.40  3:16.86  4:02.01  4:34.74  5:08.50
  4 Courtney J Khong          16 LKWD-CA                        5:09.82   15  
       32.89  1:10.30  1:51.88  2:32.77  3:16.92  4:01.01  4:35.87  5:09.82
  5 Maria G Visoso            15 LKWD-CA                        5:11.36   14  
       32.33  1:09.18  1:49.66  2:29.10  3:13.71  3:59.67  4:35.77  5:11.36
  6 Katie M Hoffman           15 ROSE-CA                        5:13.27   13  
       32.02  1:10.59  1:49.36  2:28.39  3:14.60  4:00.91  4:37.45  5:13.27
  7 Rowan E Gordon            15 ROSE-CA                        5:16.24   12  
       33.38  1:11.51  1:55.44  2:37.25  3:20.30  4:04.24  4:40.74  5:16.24
  8 Kaya R Glynn              14 LKWD-CA                        5:17.45   11  
       33.88  1:12.95  1:56.16  2:38.02  3:23.43  4:09.17  4:44.54  5:17.45
  9 Lara M Bauk               16 LKWD-CA                        5:19.14    9  
       32.99  1:11.62  1:53.01  2:33.38  3:20.86  4:09.21  4:45.09  5:19.14
 10 Madeleine Wang            14 TRID-CA                        5:19.98    7  
       34.46  1:15.13  1:55.59  2:35.26  3:22.97  4:09.59  4:44.96  5:19.98
 11 Talisa C Andrade          16 LKWD-CA                        5:25.92    6  
       31.65  1:10.62  1:52.16  2:31.92  3:21.99  4:14.69  4:49.83  5:25.92
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox M Wise                 6 RFSH-CA                          20.04   20  
  2 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                          21.72   17  
  3 Maximilano Rubio           6 LKWD-CA                          25.86   16  
  4 August R Nichols           6 RFSH-CA                          27.45   15  
  5 Carlos A Castro            5 LKWD-CA                          27.68   14  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                          23.98   20  
  2 Fox M Wise                 6 RFSH-CA                          24.55   17  
  3 Maximilano Rubio           6 LKWD-CA                          27.66   16  
  4 August R Nichols           6 RFSH-CA                          28.76   15  
  5 Carlos A Castro            5 LKWD-CA                          32.97   14  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                          31.30   20  
 -- Carlos A Castro            5 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Maximilano Rubio           6 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox M Wise                 6 RFSH-CA                        1:08.71   20  
  2 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                        1:09.67   17  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                          24.71   20  
  2 Maximilano Rubio           6 LKWD-CA                          31.30   17  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zer I Maldonado            8 RFSH-CA                          16.48   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Colin C Weber              8 RFSH-CA                          17.44   20  
  2 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          19.16   17  
  3 Ike I Marr                 8 Beach-CA                         19.38   16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Asher s Kain-OGrady        8 Beach-CA                         20.59   20  
  2 Michael Y Lee              8 TRID-CA                          22.65   17  
  3 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                          24.42   16  
  4 Gavin L Cordell            8 RFSH-CA                          25.49   15  
  5 Kobi S Siegel              7 RFSH-CA                          30.72   14  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                          29.53   20  
  2 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                          32.01   17  
  3 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                          39.56   16  
  4 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                          43.88   15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                          36.79   20  
  2 Colin C Weber              8 RFSH-CA                          40.45   17  
  3 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          42.35   16  
  4 Ike I Marr                 8 Beach-CA                         43.43   15  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        1:05.34   20  
       31.33  1:05.34                                                      
  2 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                        1:13.57   17  
       35.76  1:13.57                                                      
  3 Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                        1:20.17   16  
       38.59  1:20.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                        1:27.50   20  
       40.91  1:27.50                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                        1:47.81   20  
       49.84  1:47.81                                                      
  2 Diego A Flores             7 LKWD-CA                        1:59.50   17  
       55.42  1:59.50                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        2:24.82   20  
       33.49  1:11.42  1:49.59  2:24.82                                    
  2 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                        2:45.47   17  
       37.48  1:21.96  2:05.68  2:45.47                                    
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Colin C Weber              8 RFSH-CA                          20.61   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Michael Y Lee              8 TRID-CA                          21.99   20  
  2 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          22.19   17  
  3 Zer I Maldonado            8 RFSH-CA                          23.21   16  
  4 Ike I Marr                 8 Beach-CA                         26.26   15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                          25.39   20  
  2 Asher s Kain-OGrady        8 Beach-CA                         25.55   17  
  3 Gavin L Cordell            8 RFSH-CA                          28.34   16  
  4 Kobi S Siegel              7 RFSH-CA                          30.37   15  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                          36.37   20  
  2 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                          45.65   17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                          57.60   20  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        1:17.25   20  
       37.43  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                        1:19.20   17  
       39.44  1:19.20                                                      
  3 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                        1:44.30   16  
       51.25  1:44.30                                                      
  4 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                        1:45.62   15  
       51.85  1:45.62                                                      
 -- Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       48.05       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          27.95   20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                          30.08   20  
  2 Diego A Flores             7 LKWD-CA                          32.17   17  
  3 Asher s Kain-OGrady        8 Beach-CA                         33.72   16  
 -- Michael Y Lee              8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                          50.01   20  
  2 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                          53.20   17  
  3 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                          54.38   16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                          47.13   20  
  2 Zer I Maldonado            8 RFSH-CA                          52.61   17  
  3 Colin C Weber              8 RFSH-CA                          55.01   16  
  4 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          58.42   15  
  5 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                        1:02.34   14  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        1:33.04   20  
       44.74  1:33.04                                                      
  2 Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                        1:51.36   17  
       55.35  1:51.36                                                      
  3 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                        1:59.31   16  
       57.37  1:59.31                                                      
  4 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                        2:05.07   15  
     1:00.60  2:05.07                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                          24.07   20  
  2 Michael Y Lee              8 TRID-CA                          24.52   17  
  3 Sean Tsai                  7 ROSE-CA                          26.75   16  
  4 Asher s Kain-OGrady        8 Beach-CA                         27.47   15  
 -- Diego A Flores             7 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                          37.37   20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ian A Collins              8 ROSE-CA                          56.62   20  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        1:15.58   20  
       35.08  1:15.58                                                      
  2 Wen-Shin Kyle K Tsuei      8 TRID-CA                        1:19.05   17  
       37.10  1:19.05                                                      
  3 Vahagn S Melkumyants       8 ROSE-CA                        1:32.20   16  
       43.87  1:32.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brendan Lee-Ngu P LeeNgu   8 TRID-CA                        1:47.54   20  
       51.92  1:47.54                                                      
  2 Finn M Reyburn             8 RFSH-CA                        1:51.22   17  
       52.85  1:51.22                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Asher s Kain-OGrady        8 Beach-CA                       2:18.13   20  
     1:03.17  2:18.13                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden H Yeo                8 ROSE-CA                        2:42.73   20  
       35.67  1:17.47  2:08.60  2:42.73                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kenneth Christian C Devi  10 ROSE-CA                          28.16   20  
  2 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                          29.96   17  
  3 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                          31.77   16  
  4 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                          33.19   15  
  5 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                          33.70   14  
  6 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                          35.57   13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                          33.84   20  
  2 Cooper D Block            10 LKWD-CA                          34.90   17  
  3 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                          39.11   16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                          35.59   20  
  2 Mason W Tu                10 LKWD-CA                          36.51   17  
  3 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                          37.00   16  
  4 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                          38.10   15  
  5 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                          38.12   14  
  6 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                          38.26   13  
  7 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                          39.31   12  
  8 Derek Di                   9 LKWD-CA                          40.19   11  
  9 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                          40.93    9  
 10 Jordan T Keith            10 RFSH-CA                          42.10    7  
 11 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                          43.40    6  
 12 Henry N hu                10 ROSE-CA                          43.84    5  
 13 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                         44.01    4  
 14 Christopher M Vu          10 LKWD-CA                          44.38    3  
 15 James R Torres             9 RFSH-CA                          45.00    2  
 16 Tait T Landswick          10 ROSE-CA                          45.09    1  
 17 Kenneth H Chow             9 TRID-CA                          45.30  
 18 Julian Acevedo             9 LKWD-CA                          45.90  
 19 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                          46.26  
 20 Augie B Freijo            10 RFSH-CA                          46.32  
 21 Ivan N Smorchkova         10 LKWD-CA                          47.24  
 22 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                          48.81  
 23 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                         52.15  
 24 Ethan S Hawkins            9 LKWD-CA                          56.02  
 25 Kimi C Lin                10 TRID-CA                          56.87  
 26 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua      9 LKWD-CA                          57.67  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                        1:03.60   20  
       30.80  1:03.60                                                      
  2 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                        1:08.42   17  
       32.91  1:08.42                                                      
  3 Anthony Y Zhang           10 TRID-CA                        1:09.97   16  
       33.31  1:09.97                                                      
  4 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                        1:11.35   15  
       33.92  1:11.35                                                      
  5 Jade I Cuevas             10 LKWD-CA                        1:12.62   14  
       35.78  1:12.62                                                      
  6 Sasha B Mccance           10 LKWD-CA                        1:14.16   13  
       33.58  1:14.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                        1:13.69   20  
       35.35  1:13.69                                                      
  2 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                        1:14.18   17  
       35.69  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.81   16  
       37.28  1:16.81                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.98   20  
       36.20  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                        1:23.09   17  
       39.33  1:23.09                                                      
  3 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                        1:23.80   16  
       38.81  1:23.80                                                      
  4 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:24.58   15  
       39.86  1:24.58                                                      
  5 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                        1:25.71   14  
  6 Ethan M Wang               9 TRID-CA                        1:27.38   13  
       40.65  1:27.38                                                      
  7 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                        1:28.29   12  
       41.80  1:28.29                                                      
  8 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                        1:28.62   11  
       41.92  1:28.62                                                      
  9 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                       1:29.44    9  
       41.42  1:29.44                                                      
 10 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.59    7  
       43.80  1:33.59                                                      
 11 Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                        1:35.60    6  
       44.41  1:35.60                                                      
 12 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                        1:36.26    5  
       45.78  1:36.26                                                      
 13 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        1:38.23    4  
       45.50  1:38.23                                                      
 14 Jordan T Keith            10 RFSH-CA                        1:41.72    3  
 15 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                        1:42.20    2  
       51.74  1:42.20                                                      
 16 Leo Zhang                 10 TRID-CA                        1:43.97    1  
       49.78  1:43.97                                                      
 17 Kaven G Tantiga            9 TRID-CA                        1:45.38  
       48.83  1:45.38                                                      
 18 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                       1:57.88  
       53.35  1:57.88                                                      
 19 Endy GU                    9 TRID-CA                        1:58.96  
       56.20  1:58.96                                                      
 20 Ethan S Hawkins            9 LKWD-CA                        2:03.52  
       55.85  2:03.52                                                      
 21 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua      9 LKWD-CA                        2:13.92  
     1:03.20  2:13.92                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                        2:18.58   20  
       32.03  1:07.38  1:44.00  2:18.58                                    
  2 Kenneth Christian C Devi  10 ROSE-CA                        2:24.14   17  
       32.13  1:09.20  1:47.31  2:24.14                                    
  3 Nicolai P Ross             9 ROSE-CA                        2:26.58   16  
       33.88  1:11.70  1:50.19  2:26.58                                    
  4 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                        2:27.21   15  
       34.21  1:12.73  1:51.23  2:27.21                                    
  5 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                        2:30.39   14  
       34.19  1:12.70  1:52.80  2:30.39                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                        2:42.81   20  
       37.42  1:19.15  2:01.85  2:42.81                                    
  2 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                        2:45.41   17  
       37.23  1:19.16  2:03.74  2:45.41                                    
  3 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                        2:52.37   16  
       37.64  1:22.60  2:08.65  2:52.37                                    
  4 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                        2:53.67   15  
       39.26  1:25.36  2:12.57  2:53.67                                    
  5 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                        2:56.36   14  
       38.89  1:24.41  2:13.04  2:56.36                                    
  6 Mason W Tu                10 LKWD-CA                        3:00.77   13  
       39.78  1:25.78  2:14.28  3:00.77                                    
  7 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                        3:02.06   12  
       39.27  1:27.62  2:16.52  3:02.06                                    
  8 Derek Di                   9 LKWD-CA                        3:11.71   11  
       42.31  1:30.69  2:22.78  3:11.71                                    
  9 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                        3:19.37    9  
       44.27  1:36.58  2:28.59  3:19.37                                    
 10 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                        3:21.01    7  
       42.73  1:33.40  2:27.56  3:21.01                                    
 11 Christopher M Vu          10 LKWD-CA                        3:21.90    6  
       44.59  1:37.77  2:30.67  3:21.90                                    
 12 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                       3:27.94    5  
              1:39.58  2:34.33  3:27.94                                    
 13 Julian Acevedo             9 LKWD-CA                        3:33.21    4  
       46.44  1:41.90  2:40.58  3:33.21                                    
 14 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        3:35.94    3  
       43.39  1:39.39  2:41.87  3:35.94                                    
 15 Kenneth H Chow             9 TRID-CA                        3:39.34    2  
       49.11  1:47.48  2:42.19  3:39.34                                    
 16 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                        3:40.09    1  
       50.82  1:49.21  2:46.99  3:40.09                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                          33.79   20  
  2 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                          39.60   17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                          35.57   20  
  2 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                          39.86   17  
  3 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                          39.90   16  
  4 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                          40.79   15  
  5 Anthony Y Zhang           10 TRID-CA                          42.01   14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                          45.26   20  
  2 Ethan M Wang               9 TRID-CA                          46.28   17  
  3 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                          47.75   16  
  4 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                          48.56   15  
  5 Ivan N Smorchkova         10 LKWD-CA                          52.53   14  
  6 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                         54.56   13  
  7 Leo Zhang                 10 TRID-CA                          58.50   12  
  8 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                       1:00.10   11  
  9 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                        1:00.42    9  
 10 Kaven G Tantiga            9 TRID-CA                        1:01.43    7  
 11 Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua      9 LKWD-CA                        1:02.36    6  
 12 Kimi C Lin                10 TRID-CA                        1:08.90    5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.38   20  
       37.55  1:16.38                                                      
  2 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                        1:22.51   17  
       40.90  1:22.51                                                      
  3 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                        1:26.46   16  
       42.29  1:26.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cooper D Block            10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.64   20  
       42.38  1:29.64                                                      
  2 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                        1:30.69   17  
       43.90  1:30.69                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Mason W Tu                10 LKWD-CA                        1:32.30   20  
       44.11  1:32.30                                                      
  2 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                        1:33.74   17  
       45.97  1:33.74                                                      
  3 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                        1:36.64   16  
       46.31  1:36.64                                                      
  4 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                        1:39.83   15  
       49.42  1:39.83                                                      
  5 Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.91   14  
       49.20  1:41.91                                                      
  6 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                        1:42.00   13  
       50.09  1:42.00                                                      
  7 Derek Di                   9 LKWD-CA                        1:42.90   12  
       48.50  1:42.90                                                      
  8 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:45.48   11  
       49.58  1:45.48                                                      
  9 Henry N hu                10 ROSE-CA                        1:46.72    9  
     1:47.83  1:46.72                                                      
 10 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                        1:47.44    7  
       51.73  1:47.44                                                      
 11 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        1:48.55    6  
       50.87  1:48.55                                                      
 12 Christopher M Vu          10 LKWD-CA                        1:50.95    5  
       54.62  1:50.95                                                      
 13 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                        1:53.58    4  
       55.62  1:53.58                                                      
 14 Ethan S Hawkins            9 LKWD-CA                        2:14.16    3  
     1:05.07  2:14.16                                                      
 15 Kenneth H Chow             9 TRID-CA                        2:16.72    2  
     1:05.52  2:16.72                                                      
 -- Julian Acevedo             9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:03.48       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jake C Lee                10 ROSE-CA                          40.36   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nicolai P Ross             9 ROSE-CA                          44.62   20  
  2 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                          46.27   17  
  3 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                          47.66   16  
  4 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                          48.20   15  
  5 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                          48.67   14  
  6 Henry N hu                10 ROSE-CA                          49.51   13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                          42.67   20  
  2 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                          47.13   17  
  3 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                          47.84   16  
  4 Mason W Tu                10 LKWD-CA                          50.45   15  
  5 Cooper D Block            10 LKWD-CA                          50.52   14  
  6 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                          50.81   13  
  7 Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                          55.32   12  
  8 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                         55.85   11  
  9 Tait T Landswick          10 ROSE-CA                          56.21    9  
 10 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                          58.33    7  
 11 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                          58.97    6  
 12 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                          59.04    5  
 13 James R Torres             9 RFSH-CA                        1:01.17    4  
 14 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                       1:03.34    3  
 -- Kimi C Lin                10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jordan T Keith            10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ivan N Smorchkova         10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Augie B Freijo            10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nathan Ceazar Y Ursua      9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Derek Di                   9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.92   20  
       44.39  1:32.92                                                      
  2 Jade I Cuevas             10 LKWD-CA                        1:33.24   17  
       44.88  1:33.24                                                      
  3 Anthony Y Zhang           10 TRID-CA                        1:35.29   16  
       46.36  1:35.29                                                      
  4 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                        1:37.30   15  
       45.86  1:37.30                                                      
  5 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.49   14  
       47.90  1:41.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sasha B Mccance           10 LKWD-CA                        1:39.31   20  
       47.51  1:39.31                                                      
  2 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                        1:39.89   17  
       47.43  1:39.89                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Mark C O'Mara             10 ROSE-CA                        1:47.98   20  
       51.50  1:47.98                                                      
  2 Ethan M Wang               9 TRID-CA                        1:49.13   17  
       52.80  1:49.13                                                      
  3 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.25   16  
       53.57  1:51.25                                                      
  4 Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                        1:51.87   15  
       54.64  1:51.87                                                      
  5 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                        1:52.03   14  
       54.30  1:52.03                                                      
  6 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:54.20   13  
       55.06  1:54.20                                                      
  7 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                        1:54.87   12  
       53.83  1:54.87                                                      
  8 Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                        2:06.69   11  
     1:01.14  2:06.69                                                      
  9 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                        2:07.39    9  
     1:03.04  2:07.39                                                      
 10 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                        2:09.03    7  
     1:01.68  2:09.03                                                      
 11 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                        2:10.21    6  
     1:03.51  2:10.21                                                      
 12 Leo Zhang                 10 TRID-CA                        2:18.93    5  
     1:09.39  2:18.93                                                      
 13 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        2:30.28    4  
     1:10.41  2:30.28                                                      
 -- Endy GU                    9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Kaven G Tantiga            9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:11.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                          31.86   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                          39.76   20  
  2 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                          41.20   17  
  3 Otis Y Tsai               10 ROSE-CA                          42.86   16  
WHT - Division  
  1 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                          43.06   20  
  2 Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                          43.91   17  
  3 Sasha B Mccance           10 LKWD-CA                          47.57   16  
  4 Ramon Rubio Jr.            9 LKWD-CA                          50.37   15  
  5 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                          52.18   14  
  6 Kaven G Tantiga            9 TRID-CA                        1:06.89   13  
  7 Kimi C Lin                10 TRID-CA                        1:19.35   12  
  8 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                       1:20.28   11  
 -- Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Endy GU                    9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ethan S Hawkins            9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leo Zhang                 10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                        1:08.59   20  
       32.11  1:08.59                                                      
  2 Kenneth Christian C Devi  10 ROSE-CA                        1:11.81   17  
       33.38  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Jake C Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        1:13.49   16  
       34.14  1:13.49                                                      
  4 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                        1:18.93   15  
       35.72  1:18.93                                                      
  5 Nicolai P Ross             9 ROSE-CA                        1:23.36   14  
       38.00  1:23.36                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                        1:32.21   20  
       42.60  1:32.21                                                      
  2 De'Andre Paiz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:43.71   17  
       46.14  1:43.71                                                      
  3 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                        1:51.57   16  
       51.34  1:51.57                                                      
  4 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        1:53.71   15  
       51.43  1:53.71                                                      
  5 Elliott T Bai             10 ROSE-CA                        2:04.40   14  
       56.69  2:04.40                                                      
 -- Kenneth H Chow             9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:14.92                                                               
 -- Mason W Perrigue           9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       47.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Tait T Landswick          10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       58.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christopher S Hwang       10 ROSE-CA                        1:17.35   20  
       35.71  1:17.35                                                      
  2 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                        1:24.99   17  
       39.33  1:24.99                                                      
  3 Sasha B Mccance           10 LKWD-CA                        1:27.76   16  
       41.80  1:27.76                                                      
  4 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                        1:28.86   15  
       40.50  1:28.86                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                        1:18.27   20  
       35.77  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Anthony Y Zhang           10 TRID-CA                        1:20.82   17  
       39.30  1:20.82                                                      
  3 Jade I Cuevas             10 LKWD-CA                        1:27.07   16  
       42.59  1:27.07                                                      
  4 Ben R Williamson          10 RFSH-CA                        1:27.13   15  
       40.60  1:27.13                                                      
  5 Troy A Seto                9 ROSE-CA                        1:28.59   14  
       42.16  1:28.59                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                        1:36.51   20  
       49.67  1:36.51                                                      
  2 Noah T Martinez           10 LKWD-CA                        1:43.17   17  
       52.61  1:43.17                                                      
  3 Ethan Chen                10 TRID-CA                        1:43.38   16  
       46.19  1:43.38                                                      
  4 Towa D Murdock             9 ROSE-CA                        1:44.89   15  
       49.54  1:44.89                                                      
  5 Samuel Chen               10 TRID-CA                        1:48.52   14  
       46.99  1:48.52                                                      
  6 Vaughan s Baker            9 Beach-CA                       1:50.03   13  
       55.01  1:50.03                                                      
  7 AJ Acuna                  10 TRID-CA                        1:54.91   12  
       57.32  1:54.91                                                      
  8 Matthew P Liu             10 TRID-CA                        2:04.71   11  
     1:04.66  2:04.71                                                      
  9 Andrey A Okunev           10 Beach-CA                       2:12.39    9  
     1:05.53  2:12.39                                                      
 -- Jordan T Keith            10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.18       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jake C Lee                10 ROSE-CA                        2:36.68   20  
       35.62  1:16.26  2:03.72  2:36.68                                    
  2 Leonel G Cerda            10 LKWD-CA                        2:36.90   17  
       32.49  1:14.26  2:04.81  2:36.90                                    
  3 Lucas R Jue                9 LKWD-CA                        2:48.19   16  
       37.29  1:19.68  2:12.95  2:48.19                                    
  4 Matthew A Low             10 LKWD-CA                        3:00.16   15  
       42.43  1:31.33  2:20.20  3:00.16                                    
 -- Brandon An                10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       37.73  1:20.02  2:09.49       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominic A Gutierrez       10 ROSE-CA                        3:04.91   20  
       41.83  1:27.71  2:23.47  3:04.91                                    
  2 Mason W Tu                10 LKWD-CA                        3:15.36   17  
       43.61  1:33.44  2:31.69  3:15.36                                    
  3 Neill J Glynn             10 LKWD-CA                        3:21.34   16  
     3:21.32  3:21.34                                                      
 -- Alex J Drylie              9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       46.19  1:36.61  2:35.90       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                         24.07   20  
  2 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                          24.37   17  
  3 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                          25.80   16  
  4 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                          27.62   15  
  5 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                         27.72   14  
  6 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                          27.87   13  
  7 William R Terracina       12 LKWD-CA                          29.26   12  
  8 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                          29.61   11  
  9 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                          31.09    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                          29.91   20  
  2 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                          30.73   17  
  3 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                          31.65   16  
  4 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                          32.02   15  
  5 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                          32.69   14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                          34.89   20  
  2 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                          35.75   17  
  3 Linus R Sun               11 ROSE-CA                          36.03   16  
  4 Dylan M Keith             12 RFSH-CA                          36.79   15  
  5 Daniel W Flexo            11 Beach-CA                         36.99   14  
  6 Aiden X Tu                11 LKWD-CA                          37.90   13  
  7 Vincent W Lo              12 TRID-CA                          37.91   12  
  8 Justin K Cheng            11 TRID-CA                          40.54   11  
  9 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                          42.30    9  
 10 Andre J Khachatryan       11 ROSE-CA                          42.78    7  
 11 Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                        1:08.96    6  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                         52.71   20  
       25.51    52.71                                                      
  2 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                          53.79   17  
       25.70    53.79                                                      
  3 Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                          55.43   16  
       26.48    55.43                                                      
  4 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                          56.56   15  
       26.88    56.56                                                      
  5 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                          57.63   14  
       27.52    57.63                                                      
  6 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                        1:00.28   13  
       28.84  1:00.28                                                      
  7 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.71   12  
       29.15  1:00.71                                                      
  8 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       1:01.21   11  
       29.69  1:01.21                                                      
  9 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                        1:01.46    9  
       29.59  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                        1:01.89    6.5
       29.81  1:01.89                                                      
 10 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                        1:01.89    6.5
       29.60  1:01.89                                                      
 12 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                        1:03.00    5  
       30.04  1:03.00                                                      
 13 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                        1:03.47    4  
       30.27  1:03.47                                                      
 14 Jacob L Lasao             12 LKWD-CA                        1:07.34    3  
       31.29  1:07.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                        1:05.53   20  
       30.99  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        1:06.21   17  
       31.72  1:06.21                                                      
  3 Harrison J Summers        12 ROSE-CA                        1:06.44   16  
       32.70  1:06.44                                                      
  4 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                        1:08.87   15  
       32.46  1:08.87                                                      
  5 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                        1:10.27   14  
       33.58  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.34   13  
       32.00  1:10.34                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                        1:09.47   20  
       33.25  1:09.47                                                      
  2 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                        1:09.86   17  
       33.28  1:09.86                                                      
  3 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                        1:17.83   16  
       35.89  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.31   15  
       36.99  1:20.31                                                      
  5 Brian P Lin               12 TRID-CA                        1:22.11   14  
       38.15  1:22.11                                                      
  6 Sean D Macdonald          12 LKWD-CA                        1:22.72   13  
       38.91  1:22.72                                                      
  7 Dylan M Keith             12 RFSH-CA                        1:26.83   12  
       41.41  1:26.83                                                      
  8 William O Lee             11 TRID-CA                        1:39.18   11  
       47.15  1:39.18                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                       1:58.14   20  
       27.04    57.23  1:28.26  1:58.14                                    
  2 Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                        1:59.85   17  
       27.13    57.28  1:28.60  1:59.85                                    
  3 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                        2:05.25   16  
       28.37    59.68  1:32.34  2:05.25                                    
  4 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                        2:10.40   15  
       28.48  1:00.98  1:35.62  2:10.40                                    
  5 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        2:12.21   14  
       30.48  1:04.78  1:39.67  2:12.21                                    
  6 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       2:13.00   13  
       30.88  1:05.10  1:40.16  2:13.00                                    
  7 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                        2:13.62   12  
       30.98  1:05.31  1:40.18  2:13.62                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                        2:15.13   20  
       29.28  1:02.72  1:38.75  2:15.13                                    
  2 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                        2:17.37   17  
       31.08  1:06.26  1:42.15  2:17.37                                    
  3 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                        2:24.32   16  
       32.78  1:08.83  1:46.87  2:24.32                                    
  4 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                        2:28.45   15  
       32.84  1:10.85  1:50.31  2:28.45                                    
  5 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                        2:29.69   14  
       34.06  1:11.80  1:51.66  2:29.69                                    
  6 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                        2:30.07   13  
       33.31  1:12.05  1:52.59  2:30.07                                    
  7 Christian M Castro        11 ROSE-CA                        2:30.09   12  
       36.05  1:14.83  1:53.74  2:30.09                                    
  8 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                        2:36.35   11  
       36.40  1:16.76  1:56.72  2:36.35                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                        2:47.24   20  
       39.00           2:07.48  2:47.24                                    
  2 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                        2:49.04   17  
       36.93  1:20.42  2:06.59  2:49.04                                    
  3 Linus R Sun               11 ROSE-CA                        2:53.71   16  
              1:22.62  2:53.71                                             
  4 Andre J Khachatryan       11 ROSE-CA                        3:08.52   15  
       41.49  1:29.29  2:20.06  3:08.52                                    
  5 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                        3:09.21   14  
       42.42  1:32.33  2:25.25  3:09.21                                    
  6 Justin K Cheng            11 TRID-CA                        3:10.61   13  
       40.50  1:30.13  2:23.26  3:10.61                                    
  7 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                        3:36.97   12  
       44.56  1:38.48  2:37.11  3:36.97                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        5:44.33   20  
       28.90  1:01.55  1:36.29  2:11.37  2:45.84  3:21.32  3:57.83  4:35.14
     5:11.65  5:44.33                                                      
  2 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        5:49.13   17  
       30.61  1:04.52  1:39.60  2:15.19  2:50.91  3:27.15  4:02.94  4:39.46
     5:15.14  5:49.13                                                      
  3 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       6:04.64   16  
       32.21  1:08.59  1:45.69  2:23.42  3:00.97  3:38.31  4:15.51  4:52.20
     5:28.93  6:04.64                                                      
  4 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                        6:05.10   15  
       31.28  1:06.56  1:43.57  2:20.74  2:58.74  3:35.89  4:14.01  4:51.69
     5:29.70  6:05.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        6:40.57   20  
       32.99  1:12.21  1:53.54  2:33.60  3:15.63  3:56.80  5:20.97         
     6:02.08  6:40.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                       11:18.06   20  
       30.12  1:03.25  1:37.30  2:11.17  2:45.08  3:19.30  3:53.56  4:27.98
     5:02.23  5:36.87  6:10.71  6:45.16  7:19.29  7:53.84  8:28.34  9:03.11
     9:37.74 10:12.24 10:46.35 11:18.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                       20:39.39   20  
       32.16  1:07.82  1:45.03  2:21.96  2:59.98  3:38.05  4:15.50  4:52.99
     5:30.16  6:06.96  6:45.27  7:22.98  8:01.00  8:40.25  9:18.36  9:56.86
    10:34.84 11:13.41 11:52.30 12:29.63 13:08.02 13:46.96 14:24.40 15:02.91
    15:41.62 16:19.69 16:57.41 17:36.14 18:12.95 18:50.48 19:28.61 20:05.05
    20:39.39
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                         29.41   20  
  2 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                          30.60   17  
  3 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                          33.74   16  
  4 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                          33.94   15  
  5 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                          33.96   14  
  6 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                          34.53   13  
  7 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                         34.62   12  
  8 Harrison J Summers        12 ROSE-CA                          35.54   11  
  9 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                          36.98    9  
 -- Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                          33.75   20  
  2 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                          35.08   17  
  3 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                          36.47   16  
  4 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                          36.96   15  
  5 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                          38.52   14  
  6 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                          38.97   13  
  7 Evan M Jue                11 LKWD-CA                          41.38   12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                          39.58   20  
  2 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                          40.38   17  
  3 Brian P Lin               12 TRID-CA                          41.90   16  
  4 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                          45.39   15  
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                          59.18   20  
       28.48    59.18                                                      
  2 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                        1:10.80   17  
       34.93  1:10.80                                                      
  3 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       1:11.76   16  
       35.20  1:11.76                                                      
  4 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.18   15  
       34.89  1:12.18                                                      
  5 William R Terracina       12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.28   14  
       36.41  1:13.28                                                      
  6 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                        1:13.70   13  
       35.58  1:13.70                                                      
  7 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.89   12  
       38.98  1:17.89                                                      
  8 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                        1:18.43   11  
       38.54  1:18.43                                                      
  9 Christian M Castro        11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.45    9  
       37.85  1:18.45                                                      
 10 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.59    7  
       38.19  1:18.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        1:24.44   20  
       40.42  1:24.44                                                      
  2 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.88   17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Aiden X Tu                11 LKWD-CA                        1:37.39   20  
       48.48  1:37.39                                                      
  2 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.30   17  
       48.53  1:41.30                                                      
  3 Justin K Cheng            11 TRID-CA                        1:49.73   16  
       51.75  1:49.73                                                      
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                        2:09.55   20  
       29.75  1:02.23  1:35.69  2:09.55                                    
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        2:15.59   17  
       32.65  1:07.43  1:41.42  2:15.59                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                         29.14   20  
  2 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                          33.47   17  
  3 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                          35.02   16  
  4 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                          37.25   15  
  5 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                          39.38   14  
  6 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                          39.47   13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                          39.96   20  
  2 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                          41.11   17  
  3 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                          41.20   16  
  4 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                          41.42   15  
  5 Vincent W Lo              12 TRID-CA                          41.77   14  
  6 Christian M Castro        11 ROSE-CA                          42.93   13  
  7 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                          43.66   12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                          43.17   20  
  2 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                          43.20   17  
  3 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                          45.72   16  
  4 Daniel W Flexo            11 Beach-CA                         46.47   15  
  5 Linus R Sun               11 ROSE-CA                          47.47   14  
  6 Andre J Khachatryan       11 ROSE-CA                          50.78   13  
  7 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                          51.25   12  
  8 Aiden X Tu                11 LKWD-CA                          55.22   11  
  9 Dylan M Keith             12 RFSH-CA                          57.56    9  
 -- Justin K Cheng            11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                       1:04.66   20  
       30.63  1:04.66                                                      
  2 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.26   17  
       33.93  1:12.26                                                      
  3 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.95   16  
       34.11  1:12.95                                                      
  4 Jacob L Lasao             12 LKWD-CA                        1:22.11   15  
       37.88  1:22.11                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.78   20  
       39.80  1:23.78                                                      
  2 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.39   17  
       43.76  1:30.39                                                      
  3 Harrison J Summers        12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.49   16  
       44.36  1:32.49                                                      
  4 Evan M Jue                11 LKWD-CA                        1:36.02   15  
       45.42  1:36.02                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.30   20  
       46.11  1:37.30                                                      
  2 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                        1:38.15   17  
       47.47  1:38.15                                                      
  3 Brian P Lin               12 TRID-CA                        1:41.20   16  
       48.24  1:41.20                                                      
  4 Sean D Macdonald          12 LKWD-CA                        1:41.49   15  
       49.25  1:41.49                                                      
  5 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                        1:51.04   14  
       52.93  1:51.04                                                      
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:20.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                       2:23.31   20  
       33.15  1:10.72  1:48.45  2:23.31                                    
  2 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                        2:36.73   17  
       35.11  1:15.71  1:56.24  2:36.73                                    
  3 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        2:40.01   16  
       36.96  1:18.02  1:59.72  2:40.01                                    
  4 Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                        2:41.18   15  
       36.46  1:18.68  2:01.10  2:41.18                                    
  5 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        2:49.27   14  
       37.72  1:21.10  2:06.15  2:49.27                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vincent W Lo              12 TRID-CA                        3:12.33   20  
       43.50  1:32.56  2:22.70  3:12.33                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                         26.80   20  
  2 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                          27.26   17  
  3 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                          27.48   16  
  4 Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                          27.93   15  
  5 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                          29.97   14  
  6 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                          31.25   13  
  7 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                          31.71   12  
  8 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                         31.78   11  
  9 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                          32.69    9  
 10 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                          33.12    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                          33.29   20  
  2 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                          36.15   17  
  3 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                          36.66   16  
  4 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                          37.03   15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                          32.27   20  
  2 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                          39.33   17  
  3 Luke L Dyer               11 LKWD-CA                          40.98   16  
  4 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                          44.35   15  
  5 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                          49.98   14  
  6 Brian P Lin               12 TRID-CA                          50.17   13  
  7 Dylan M Keith             12 RFSH-CA                          54.06   12  
  8 Sean D Macdonald          12 LKWD-CA                          55.71   11  
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.09   20  
       28.18  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                        1:00.73   17  
       28.84  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE-CA                        1:06.40   16  
       29.81  1:06.40                                                      
  4 Marcus G Moore            12 LKWD-CA                        1:07.61   15  
       31.15  1:07.61                                                      
  5 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                        1:09.75   14  
       32.64  1:09.75                                                      
  6 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.61   13  
       31.53  1:10.61                                                      
  7 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.05   12  
       33.63  1:12.05                                                      
  8 Joshua Choi               12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.29   11  
       33.36  1:13.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        1:20.25   20  
       35.83  1:20.25                                                      
  2 Christian M Castro        11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.30   17  
       38.71  1:23.30                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 William R Terracina       12 LKWD-CA                        1:16.49   20  
       35.10  1:16.49                                                      
  2 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.92   17  
       45.06  1:42.92                                                      
  3 Linus R Sun               11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.61   16  
       48.78  1:46.61                                                      
  4 Andre J Khachatryan       11 ROSE-CA                        2:25.36   15  
     1:02.10  2:25.36                                                      
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:27.80       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     12 LKWD-CA                        1:02.27   20  
       29.35  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Cyril F Reyes             11 LKWD-CA                        1:07.49   17  
       32.26  1:07.49                                                      
  3 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        1:09.21   16  
       32.13  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Charles K Tam             12 TRID-CA                        1:09.60   15  
       32.72  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Ryan A Cervantes          11 ROSE-CA                        1:11.83   14  
       32.66  1:11.83                                                      
  6 Kyle Cao                  11 TRID-CA                        1:12.51   13  
       34.26  1:12.51                                                      
  7 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       1:13.08   12  
       33.46  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Jacob L Lasao             12 LKWD-CA                        1:13.35   11  
       35.07  1:13.35                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Harrison J Summers        12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.88   20  
       35.34  1:15.88                                                      
  2 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.43   17  
       35.95  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Thomas J Stone            12 ROSE-CA                        1:19.55   16  
       39.70  1:19.55                                                      
  4 Oliver Mann               11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.07   15  
       38.51  1:21.07                                                      
  5 Finn J Marsden            11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.69   13.5
       38.39  1:21.69                                                      
  5 Andrew Padilla            11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.69   13.5
       38.40  1:21.69                                                      
  7 Evan M Jue                11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.74   12  
       40.60  1:21.74                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                        1:16.36   20  
       36.84  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Ian S Rho                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.72   17  
       41.77  1:27.72                                                      
  3 Sean D Macdonald          12 LKWD-CA                        1:38.95   16  
       48.70  1:38.95                                                      
  4 Caydon Liu                11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.50   15  
       46.48  1:40.50                                                      
  5 Dylan M Keith             12 RFSH-CA                        1:46.74   14  
       52.68  1:46.74                                                      
 -- Marcus S Briceno          12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
     1:17.43       DQ                                                      
 -- William O Lee             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       51.72       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Erik D Fourzon            12 Beach-CA                       2:09.83   20  
       27.98  1:01.90  1:38.91  2:09.83                                    
  2 Ian V West                12 ROSE-CA                        2:28.57   17  
       32.17  1:09.93  1:54.88  2:28.57                                    
  3 Mac H Marr                11 Beach-CA                       2:38.37   16  
       35.74  1:14.78  2:04.44  2:38.37                                    
 -- Igor A Benderskii         12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       29.33  1:06.40  1:48.40       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 William R Terracina       12 LKWD-CA                        2:35.29   20  
       34.60  1:14.37  1:59.25  2:35.29                                    
  2 Zahid O Ponce             12 LKWD-CA                        2:47.03   17  
       34.18  1:18.49  2:09.28  2:47.03                                    
  3 Will M Crowley            11 ROSE-CA                        2:47.97   16  
       35.77  1:21.31  2:13.09  2:47.97                                    
  4 Evan M Jue                11 LKWD-CA                        2:51.54   15  
       38.92  1:24.48  2:13.57  2:51.54                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gabriel L Meyer-Yen       12 ROSE-CA                        5:28.06   20  
       32.73  1:11.80  1:55.33  2:36.20  3:26.02  4:14.30  4:50.81  5:28.06
 -- Kevin Liu                 12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       29.64  1:03.58  1:41.47  2:18.26  3:00.70  3:43.07  4:16.73       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                         22.77   20  
  2 Gabriel W Rios            16 LKWD-CA                          23.31   17  
  3 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                         23.81   16  
  4 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                          23.98   15  
  5 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                          24.22   14  
  6 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                         24.27   13  
  7 Will H Hastings           16 ROSE-CA                          24.34   12  
  8 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                         24.41   11  
  9 Christian A Gonzalez      15 LKWD-CA                          24.55    9  
 10 Patrick Y Cai             17 TRID-CA                          24.70    7  
 11 Ian V Escoto              15 Beach-CA                         24.86    6  
 12 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                          24.96    5  
 13 Adam D Schroeder          15 ROSE-CA                          24.97    4  
 14 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                          25.01    3  
 15 Adam B Miller             16 Beach-CA                         25.04    2  
 16 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                          25.06    1  
 17 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                          25.10  
 18 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                          25.11  
 19 Alex R Hale               17 ROSE-CA                          25.13  
 20 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                          25.17  
 21 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                          25.31  
 22 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                          25.33  
 23 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                          25.61  
 23 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                          25.61  
 25 Justin Teng Teng          15 TRID-CA                          25.62  
 26 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                          25.67  
 27 James A Nguyen            16 LKWD-CA                          25.90  
 28 Matthew J Chiu            13 ROSE-CA                          25.93  
 29 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                          25.94  
 30 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                         26.09  
 31 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                          26.54  
 32 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                          26.61  
 33 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                          26.74  
 34 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                          26.77  
 35 Elijah J Pineda           16 LKWD-CA                          26.89  
 36 Ejmin Rodof Elyasi        14 ROSE-CA                          26.93  
 37 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                          27.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                          26.60   20  
  2 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                          26.82   17  
  3 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                          27.77   16  
  4 Justin Tsai               13 TRID-CA                          28.63   15  
  5 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                          28.80   14  
  6 JanCarlo D Lastimoso      13 ROSE-CA                          28.82   13  
  7 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                          29.56   12  
  8 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                          30.47   11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                          27.91   20  
  2 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                          27.96   17  
  3 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                          29.17   16  
  4 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                          29.83   15  
  5 Andy Wang                 13 TRID-CA                          30.01   14  
  6 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                          30.08   13  
  7 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                         30.18   12  
  8 Aaron Dangpotichar        14 TRID-CA                          30.36   11  
  9 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                          30.43    9  
 10 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                          30.81    7  
 11 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                          31.16    6  
 12 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                          32.40    5  
 13 Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                          33.59    4  
 14 Nico O Brouwer            13 ROSE-CA                          34.07    3  
 15 Zachary R Jaimes          14 LKWD-CA                          36.90    2  
 16 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                          37.83    1  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                         49.78   20  
       24.07    49.78                                                      
  2 Gabriel W Rios            16 LKWD-CA                          49.83   17  
       23.93    49.83                                                      
  3 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                         50.71   16  
       24.70    50.71                                                      
  4 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                          52.41   15  
       25.37    52.41                                                      
  5 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                         52.55   14  
       25.22    52.55                                                      
  6 Will H Hastings           16 ROSE-CA                          52.92   13  
       25.05    52.92                                                      
  7 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                          53.15   12  
       25.67    53.15                                                      
  8 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                          53.49   11  
       25.46    53.49                                                      
  9 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                         53.78    9  
       26.18    53.78                                                      
 10 Matt S Ng                 17 ROSE-CA                          53.91    7  
       26.23    53.91                                                      
 11 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                          54.04    6  
       26.21    54.04                                                      
 12 Patrick Y Cai             17 TRID-CA                          54.26    5  
       26.19    54.26                                                      
 13 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                          55.01    3  
       26.70    55.01                                                      
 13 Adam D Schroeder          15 ROSE-CA                          55.01    3  
       26.53    55.01                                                      
 13 Alex R Hale               17 ROSE-CA                          55.01    3  
       26.26    55.01                                                      
 16 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                          55.30    1  
       26.68    55.30                                                      
 17 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                          55.45  
       26.85    55.45                                                      
 18 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                          55.62  
       26.75    55.62                                                      
 19 Ian V Escoto              15 Beach-CA                         55.89  
       26.80    55.89                                                      
 20 Liam s Mc Gee             14 Beach-CA                         56.26  
       26.65    56.26                                                      
 21 Justin Teng Teng          15 TRID-CA                          56.42  
       27.47    56.42                                                      
 22 Matthew J Chiu            13 ROSE-CA                          56.68  
       26.82    56.68                                                      
 23 Jo Koyama                 15 ROSE-CA                          56.75  
       27.13    56.75                                                      
 24 Max J Wang                16 ROSE-CA                          56.94  
       27.62    56.94                                                      
 25 Jack P Murphy             14 ROSE-CA                          56.97  
       27.33    56.97                                                      
 26 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                          57.25  
       27.30    57.25                                                      
 27 Caleb J Strong            16 ROSE-CA                          57.31  
       27.57    57.31                                                      
 28 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                         57.77  
       27.47    57.77                                                      
 29 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                          58.15  
       27.92    58.15                                                      
 29 Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                          58.15  
       27.28    58.15                                                      
 31 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                          59.09  
       28.00    59.09                                                      
 32 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                          59.10  
       28.35    59.10                                                      
 33 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                          59.52  
       28.82    59.52                                                      
 34 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                          59.63  
       29.05    59.63                                                      
 35 Elijah J Pineda           16 LKWD-CA                        1:01.44  
       29.95  1:01.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                          58.06   20  
       27.62    58.06                                                      
  2 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                          58.33   17  
       28.17    58.33                                                      
  3 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                          58.79   16  
       27.81    58.79                                                      
  4 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                          59.54   15  
       28.60    59.54                                                      
  5 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                          59.59   14  
       28.75    59.59                                                      
  6 Victor Leung              15 TRID-CA                          59.74   13  
       28.89    59.74                                                      
  7 Ejmin Rodof Elyasi        14 ROSE-CA                          59.89   12  
       27.57    59.89                                                      
  8 Will S Weiss              16 ROSE-CA                        1:00.61   11  
       29.17  1:00.61                                                      
  9 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        1:01.11    9  
       29.37  1:01.11                                                      
 10 Daniel B Dosti            13 ROSE-CA                        1:01.30    7  
       28.95  1:01.30                                                      
 11 Justin Tsai               13 TRID-CA                        1:02.42    6  
       29.37  1:02.42                                                      
 12 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.46    5  
       29.57  1:03.46                                                      
 13 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.69    4  
       30.78  1:03.69                                                      
 14 Takeru Saito              13 ROSE-CA                        1:03.72    3  
       31.20  1:03.72                                                      
 15 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                        1:04.17    2  
       31.39  1:04.17                                                      
 16 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        1:05.40    1  
       30.81  1:05.40                                                      
 17 JanCarlo D Lastimoso      13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.48  
       32.02  1:05.48                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        1:02.35   20  
       29.39  1:02.35                                                      
  2 Jonathan Lee              15 TRID-CA                        1:02.58   17  
       29.47  1:02.58                                                      
  3 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                        1:02.69   16  
       30.10  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                        1:03.14   15  
       30.30  1:03.14                                                      
  5 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        1:03.70   14  
       30.37  1:03.70                                                      
  6 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.58   13  
       31.02  1:05.58                                                      
  7 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                        1:06.84   12  
       31.83  1:06.84                                                      
  8 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        1:06.88   11  
       31.81  1:06.88                                                      
  9 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                       1:07.65    9  
       32.01  1:07.65                                                      
 10 Andy Wang                 13 TRID-CA                        1:08.00    7  
       32.02  1:08.00                                                      
 11 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                        1:08.02    6  
       32.54  1:08.02                                                      
 12 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        1:08.54    5  
       32.71  1:08.54                                                      
 13 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        1:10.19    4  
       32.94  1:10.19                                                      
 14 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:14.19    3  
       34.39  1:14.19                                                      
 15 Arkan M Dave              13 TRID-CA                        1:16.71    2  
       36.65  1:16.71                                                      
 16 Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                        1:16.85    1  
       35.78  1:16.85                                                      
 17 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                        1:22.56  
       37.74  1:22.56                                                      
 18 Jeremy Lee                13 TRID-CA                        1:22.99  
       40.42  1:22.99                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cameron J Castro          16 LKWD-CA                        1:48.35   20  
       25.66    53.22  1:21.00  1:48.35                                    
  2 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                       1:49.08   17  
       25.75    53.90  1:22.38  1:49.08                                    
  3 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                       1:50.10   16  
       25.32    52.97  1:21.54  1:50.10                                    
  4 Gabriel W Rios            16 LKWD-CA                        1:51.41   15  
       26.42    55.09  1:23.35  1:51.41                                    
  5 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                       1:55.52   14  
       26.25    55.36  1:25.34  1:55.52                                    
  6 Jorge De Loera            16 LKWD-CA                        1:56.55   13  
       27.29    57.19  1:27.49  1:56.55                                    
  7 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                        1:56.71   12  
       27.58    57.46  1:27.72  1:56.71                                    
  8 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                        1:57.35   11  
       27.19    56.58  1:26.91  1:57.35                                    
  9 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                        1:57.38    9  
       27.11    56.86  1:27.59  1:57.38                                    
 10 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        1:57.45    7  
       27.72    57.58  1:28.11  1:57.45                                    
 11 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                        1:58.71    6  
       27.52    57.47  1:28.36  1:58.71                                    
 12 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                        1:59.29    5  
       27.23    57.00  1:28.56  1:59.29                                    
 13 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                        1:59.47    4  
       27.08    56.96  1:28.29  1:59.47                                    
 14 Christian A Gonzalez      15 LKWD-CA                        2:00.15    3  
       27.46    57.29  1:28.57  2:00.15                                    
 15 Max G Amiset              17 LKWD-CA                        2:01.43    2  
       28.28    59.02  1:30.63  2:01.43                                    
 16 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        2:01.86    1  
       28.30    58.74  1:30.35  2:01.86                                    
 17 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                       2:02.17  
       27.08    58.38  1:31.06  2:02.17                                    
 18 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                        2:02.35  
       28.22    59.20  1:31.68  2:02.35                                    
 19 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                        2:03.26  
       28.39    59.24  1:31.27  2:03.26                                    
 20 Adam B Miller             16 Beach-CA                       2:03.40  
       27.63    58.95  1:31.23  2:03.40                                    
 21 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        2:03.90  
       28.57  1:00.31  1:32.56  2:03.90                                    
 22 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                        2:04.13  
       28.88  1:00.23  1:32.76  2:04.13                                    
 23 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                       2:04.37  
       28.93  1:01.05  1:33.39  2:04.37                                    
 24 Justin Teng Teng          15 TRID-CA                        2:04.68  
       28.94  1:00.80  1:33.41  2:04.68                                    
 25 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        2:05.37  
       28.26    59.92  1:33.20  2:05.37                                    
 26 Matthew J Chiu            13 ROSE-CA                        2:05.45  
       28.27    59.57  1:32.67  2:05.45                                    
 27 Brandon E Rubio           15 LKWD-CA                        2:06.62  
       30.10  1:02.39  1:34.99  2:06.62                                    
 28 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                        2:07.64  
       29.18  1:00.65  1:34.86  2:07.64                                    
 29 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                        2:08.18  
       29.43  1:01.83  1:35.20  2:08.18                                    
 30 Chris Zarokian            15 ROSE-CA                        2:08.30  
       29.51  1:02.64  1:35.53  2:08.30                                    
 31 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        2:08.90  
       29.52  1:02.23  1:36.41  2:08.90                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                        2:05.40   20  
       27.47    59.08  1:32.80  2:05.40                                    
  2 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        2:07.94   17  
       29.74  1:01.66  1:35.09  2:07.94                                    
  3 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                        2:08.51   16  
       29.45  1:01.76  1:35.09  2:08.51                                    
  4 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                        2:13.29   15  
       31.07  1:05.00  1:39.12  2:13.29                                    
  5 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        2:17.57   14  
       31.52  1:07.00  1:42.58  2:17.57                                    
  6 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        2:18.02   13  
       31.55  1:05.95  1:41.62  2:18.02                                    
  7 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        2:24.91   12  
       32.02  1:07.82  1:46.86  2:24.91                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                        2:07.99   20  
       28.77  1:01.06  1:34.74  2:07.99                                    
  2 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                        2:20.78   17  
       29.76  1:04.19  1:42.15  2:20.78                                    
  3 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        2:25.56   16  
       31.17  1:07.30  1:46.41  2:25.56                                    
  4 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        2:25.71   15  
       32.40  2:25.71                                                      
  5 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        2:27.39   14  
       32.35  1:10.21  1:49.70  2:27.39                                    
  6 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                        2:27.44   13  
       32.28  1:10.06  1:49.76  2:27.44                                    
  7 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                        2:27.95   12  
       32.84  1:12.46  1:53.68  2:27.95                                    
  8 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                        2:29.58   11  
       32.02  1:09.73  1:50.51  2:29.58                                    
  9 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                       2:31.71    9  
       33.09  1:13.27  1:53.23  2:31.71                                    
 10 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        2:36.63    7  
       32.30  1:12.01  1:54.70  2:36.63                                    
 11 Aaron Dangpotichar        14 TRID-CA                        2:38.33    6  
       35.16  1:14.68  1:56.48  2:38.33                                    
 12 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        2:39.04    5  
       32.53  1:10.74  1:54.85  2:39.04                                    
 13 Vincent Y Lee             14 TRID-CA                        2:39.18    4  
       35.86  1:16.65  1:58.75  2:39.18                                    
 14 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        2:40.50    3  
       34.64  1:15.29  1:58.17  2:40.50                                    
 15 Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                        2:49.53    2  
       36.22  1:19.63  2:04.33  2:49.53                                    
 16 Nico O Brouwer            13 ROSE-CA                        2:59.99    1  
       36.82  1:21.63  2:10.57  2:59.99                                    
 17 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                        3:05.79  
       39.99  1:27.28  2:17.68  3:05.79                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                        5:14.44   20  
       28.32    58.32  1:29.43  2:00.93  2:33.21  3:05.54  3:38.22  4:10.68
     4:42.54  5:14.44                                                      
  2 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                        5:16.44   17  
       28.77    59.71  1:31.25  2:03.37  2:35.68  3:07.60  3:39.97  4:12.58
     4:45.20  5:16.44                                                      
  3 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                        5:19.40   16  
       29.27  1:00.92  1:32.66  2:04.31  2:35.92  3:07.94  3:40.33  4:13.57
     4:46.71  5:19.40                                                      
  4 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                        5:21.46   15  
       28.25    58.87  1:30.90  2:03.89  2:36.65  3:09.85  3:42.87  4:15.85
     4:48.86  5:21.46                                                      
  5 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        5:22.45   14  
       28.39    58.91  1:31.15  2:03.29  2:36.15  3:09.04  3:43.00  4:16.68
     4:50.20  5:22.45                                                      
  6 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        5:31.58   13  
       29.37  1:01.29  1:34.14  2:07.36  2:41.03  3:15.20  3:49.85  4:24.40
     4:59.14  5:31.58                                                      
  7 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                        5:33.64   12  
       29.14  1:00.88  1:33.63  2:07.89  2:42.59  3:17.33  3:52.08  4:26.43
     5:01.23  5:33.64                                                      
  8 Alex R Hale               17 ROSE-CA                        5:39.17   11  
       29.92  1:02.19  1:35.80  2:10.57  2:45.67  3:20.31  3:54.90  4:29.78
     5:04.78  5:39.17                                                      
  9 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                        5:40.55    9  
       29.43  1:01.50  1:35.32  2:10.28  2:45.29  3:20.86  3:56.10  4:31.90
     5:07.01  5:40.55                                                      
 10 Adam B Miller             16 Beach-CA                       5:49.44    7  
       30.18  1:04.01  1:38.79  2:13.61  2:49.27  3:25.61  4:02.20  4:38.32
     5:14.81  5:49.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chris Zarokian            15 ROSE-CA                        5:45.15   20  
       30.08  1:03.40  1:37.88  2:12.92  2:48.00  3:23.76  4:00.25  4:36.62
     5:12.28  5:45.15                                                      
  2 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                        5:45.79   17  
       29.66  1:02.94  1:38.30  2:14.17  2:50.49  3:27.24  4:03.03  4:39.47
     5:13.87  5:45.79                                                      
  3 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                        5:46.51   16  
       29.62  1:02.09  1:36.03  2:10.81  2:45.95  3:21.38  3:57.78  4:34.93
     5:11.71  5:46.51                                                      
  4 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        5:51.01   15  
       31.69  1:06.81  1:42.85  2:18.98  2:55.26  3:30.95  4:05.94  4:40.52
     5:16.78  5:51.01                                                      
  5 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                       6:35.43   14  
       33.26  1:11.56  1:52.62  2:33.30  3:14.82  3:55.37  4:37.41  5:18.15
     5:58.09  6:35.43                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cameron J Castro          16 LKWD-CA                        9:57.35   20  
       26.02    55.26  1:25.43  1:56.05  2:26.35  2:56.51  3:26.58  3:56.73
     4:27.17  4:57.38  5:27.79  5:58.02  6:28.39  6:58.83  7:29.20  7:59.36
     8:29.46  8:59.77  9:29.18  9:57.35                                    
  2 Matt S Ng                 17 ROSE-CA                       10:40.39   17  
       28.40    59.41  1:31.32  2:03.38  2:35.67  3:07.92  3:40.21  4:12.85
     4:45.51  5:18.11  5:50.51  6:23.15  6:55.66  7:28.35  8:00.63  8:33.05
     9:05.31  9:37.69 10:09.49 10:40.39                                    
  3 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                       10:58.21   16  
       28.99  1:01.52  1:35.12  2:09.10  2:42.66  3:16.09  3:49.67  4:22.74
     4:56.32  5:29.99  6:03.26  6:36.54  7:09.22  7:42.74  8:16.14  8:48.44
     9:21.66  9:54.98 10:27.77 10:58.21                                    
  4 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                       11:09.41   15  
       29.68  1:02.32  1:35.57  2:08.78  2:42.31  3:16.35  3:50.03  4:24.02
     4:58.19  5:32.70  6:06.28  6:40.42  7:14.50  7:48.98  8:22.77  8:56.50
     9:29.95 10:03.64 10:36.71 11:09.41                                    
  5 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                       11:19.98   14  
       30.89  1:04.98  1:37.94  2:11.88  2:45.98  3:20.38  3:54.94  4:29.27
     5:03.70  5:38.35  6:12.90  6:47.70  7:22.54  7:57.46  8:32.04  9:05.96
     9:40.28 10:14.80 10:48.38 11:19.98                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                       18:18.20   20  
       29.93  1:02.95  1:36.58  2:10.57  2:44.48  3:18.14  3:52.02  4:25.45
     4:59.00  5:32.82  6:06.17  6:38.87  7:12.31  7:45.82  8:18.90  8:52.64
     9:25.98  9:59.21 10:32.19 11:05.71 11:40.27 12:14.89 12:48.98 13:23.72
    13:58.30 14:32.03 15:05.44 15:38.71 16:11.61 16:44.36 17:16.62 17:48.24
    18:18.20
  2 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                       19:07.13   17  
       30.40  1:04.05  1:38.24  2:11.88  2:45.59  3:20.14  3:54.47  4:28.68
     5:02.80  5:37.54  6:12.52  6:46.84  7:21.36  7:56.10  8:31.52  9:06.36
     9:41.73 10:16.40 10:51.70 11:27.00 12:02.31 12:37.73 13:13.48 13:49.17
    14:24.47 14:59.98 15:35.86 16:11.74 16:47.81 17:23.17 17:59.13 18:34.84
    19:07.13
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                          58.77   20  
       29.36    58.77                                                      
  2 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                         59.19   17  
       29.32    59.19                                                      
  3 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                        1:00.28   16  
       29.66  1:00.28                                                      
  4 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                        1:01.47   15  
       30.08  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                        1:01.85   14  
       30.14  1:01.85                                                      
  6 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                       1:01.97   13  
       30.41  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Eduardo Hernandez         15 LKWD-CA                        1:02.18   12  
       30.52  1:02.18                                                      
  8 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        1:02.21   11  
       30.24  1:02.21                                                      
  9 Adam D Schroeder          15 ROSE-CA                        1:02.86    9  
       30.37  1:02.86                                                      
 10 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                        1:03.24    7  
       31.26  1:03.24                                                      
 11 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                        1:03.28    6  
       31.13  1:03.28                                                      
 12 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        1:03.31    5  
       31.06  1:03.31                                                      
 13 Oscar Padilla             14 LKWD-CA                        1:04.20    4  
       31.67  1:04.20                                                      
 14 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        1:04.31    3  
       31.51  1:04.31                                                      
 15 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                        1:04.37    2  
       31.72  1:04.37                                                      
 16 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                        1:04.56    1  
       31.90  1:04.56                                                      
 17 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                        1:04.67  
       31.28  1:04.67                                                      
 18 Jack P Murphy             14 ROSE-CA                        1:04.72  
       31.77  1:04.72                                                      
 19 Will H Hastings           16 ROSE-CA                        1:05.17  
       31.86  1:05.17                                                      
 20 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                        1:05.36  
       31.91  1:05.36                                                      
 21 Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.39  
       31.64  1:05.39                                                      
 22 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.44  
       31.82  1:05.44                                                      
 23 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                        1:05.91  
       32.82  1:05.91                                                      
 24 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        1:07.88  
       33.02  1:07.88                                                      
 25 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.19  
       34.19  1:09.19                                                      
 26 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                        1:10.50  
       33.98  1:10.50                                                      
 -- Patrick Y Cai             17 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       30.92       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        1:08.11   20  
       33.93  1:08.11                                                      
  2 James A Nguyen            16 LKWD-CA                        1:09.22   17  
       34.70  1:09.22                                                      
  3 Ejmin Rodof Elyasi        14 ROSE-CA                        1:09.76   16  
       34.10  1:09.76                                                      
  4 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        1:14.24   15  
       35.95  1:14.24                                                      
  5 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        1:14.29   14  
       37.02  1:14.29                                                      
  6 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.16   13  
       38.25  1:17.16                                                      
  7 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                        1:17.49   12  
       38.55  1:17.49                                                      
  8 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        1:21.44   11  
       40.56  1:21.44                                                      
 -- Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       35.30       DQ                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Ian V Escoto              15 Beach-CA                       1:02.53   20  
       30.18  1:02.53                                                      
  2 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        1:12.23   17  
       34.97  1:12.23                                                      
  3 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                       1:13.96   16  
       36.40  1:13.96                                                      
  4 Elijah J Pineda           16 LKWD-CA                        1:14.29   15  
       36.90  1:14.29                                                      
  5 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                        1:16.73   14  
       38.79  1:16.73                                                      
  6 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                        1:17.01   13  
       37.72  1:17.01                                                      
  7 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.79   12  
       38.39  1:17.79                                                      
  8 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.02   11  
     1:18.95  1:19.02                                                      
  9 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.43    9  
       38.59  1:19.43                                                      
 10 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                        1:20.70    7  
       38.48  1:20.70                                                      
 11 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        1:21.47    6  
       39.74  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                        1:21.94    5  
       40.28  1:21.94                                                      
 13 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                       1:24.12    4  
       40.70  1:24.12                                                      
 14 Vincent Y Lee             14 TRID-CA                        1:26.10    3  
       41.88  1:26.10                                                      
 15 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.55    2  
       42.88  1:26.55                                                      
 16 Nico O Brouwer            13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.68    1  
       42.67  1:31.68                                                      
 17 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                        1:35.00  
       44.08  1:35.00                                                      
 18 Aaron Dangpotichar        14 TRID-CA                        1:35.88  
       44.97  1:35.88                                                      
 -- Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       44.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                        2:06.82   20  
       29.96  1:02.07  1:34.57  2:06.82                                    
  2 Jorge De Loera            16 LKWD-CA                        2:13.84   17  
       31.99  1:05.97  1:40.26  2:13.84                                    
  3 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        2:14.42   16  
       31.37  1:05.54  1:40.50  2:14.42                                    
  4 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        2:15.69   15  
       32.73  1:07.18  1:41.99  2:15.69                                    
  5 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                        2:15.88   14  
       33.01  1:07.58  1:41.91  2:15.88                                    
  6 Liam s Mc Gee             14 Beach-CA                       2:16.16   13  
       32.40  1:07.21  1:43.12  2:16.16                                    
  7 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                        2:16.48   12  
       31.73  1:05.68  1:41.04  2:16.48                                    
  8 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                        2:16.52   11  
       32.74  1:07.30  1:41.95  2:16.52                                    
  9 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        2:16.99    9  
       32.15  1:06.76  1:42.09  2:16.99                                    
 10 Daniel P Nellermoe        15 LKWD-CA                        2:18.51    7  
       32.78  1:07.82  1:43.34  2:18.51                                    
 11 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                        2:20.46    6  
       33.44  1:08.78  1:45.01  2:20.46                                    
 12 Matt S Ng                 17 ROSE-CA                        2:20.62    5  
       33.35  1:08.76  1:45.11  2:20.62                                    
 13 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                        2:21.47    4  
       32.60  1:08.24  1:45.45  2:21.47                                    
 14 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        2:21.69    3  
              1:10.83  1:46.40  2:21.69                                    
 15 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                        2:22.54    2  
       33.32  1:08.95  1:45.61  2:22.54                                    
 16 Jo Koyama                 15 ROSE-CA                        2:23.85    1  
       33.67  1:10.36  1:47.40  2:23.85                                    
 17 Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                        2:24.92  
       34.74  1:10.30  1:48.20  2:24.92                                    
 18 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                        2:25.03  
       34.24  1:11.40  1:48.87  2:25.03                                    
 19 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                        2:25.61  
       34.37  1:11.43  1:49.01  2:25.61                                    
 20 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        2:26.69  
       35.08  1:12.40  1:50.81  2:26.69                                    
 21 JanCarlo D Lastimoso      13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.89  
       36.02  1:14.08  1:51.83  2:26.89                                    
 22 Daniel B Dosti            13 ROSE-CA                        2:30.66  
       35.65  1:13.70  1:52.58  2:30.66                                    
 23 Will H Hastings           16 ROSE-CA                        2:30.99  
       34.68  1:13.21  1:50.42  2:30.99                                    
 -- Patrick Y Cai             17 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       32.87  1:08.22  1:45.10       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        2:27.34   20  
       34.96  1:12.74  1:50.71  2:27.34                                    
  2 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                        2:30.20   17  
       35.89  1:13.94  1:50.91  2:30.20                                    
  3 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        2:32.11   16  
       35.87  1:13.75  1:53.12  2:32.11                                    
  4 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                        2:37.20   15  
       36.65  1:16.43  1:56.86  2:37.20                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                        2:49.19   20  
       39.99  1:23.82  2:06.95  2:49.19                                    
 -- Ejmin Rodof Elyasi        14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       37.11  1:15.98  1:56.28       DQ                                    
 -- Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       41.50  1:25.08  2:09.86       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                       1:01.39   20  
       29.08  1:01.39                                                      
  2 Gabriel W Rios            16 LKWD-CA                        1:06.41   17  
       31.69  1:06.41                                                      
  3 Patrick Y Cai             17 TRID-CA                        1:07.28   15.5
       31.98  1:07.28                                                      
  3 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                        1:07.28   15.5
       31.82  1:07.28                                                      
  5 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                        1:07.32   14  
       31.76  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        1:07.48   13  
       32.43  1:07.48                                                      
  7 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                       1:07.54   12  
       32.41  1:07.54                                                      
  8 Adam D Schroeder          15 ROSE-CA                        1:10.08   11  
       32.92  1:10.08                                                      
  9 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                        1:10.13    9  
       33.48  1:10.13                                                      
 10 Jo Koyama                 15 ROSE-CA                        1:10.25    7  
       33.12  1:10.25                                                      
 11 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                        1:10.43    6  
       33.62  1:10.43                                                      
 12 Gabriel M Oliveira        13 LKWD-CA                        1:10.71    5  
       33.61  1:10.71                                                      
 13 Justin Teng Teng          15 TRID-CA                        1:12.20    4  
       34.48  1:12.20                                                      
 14 Victor Leung              15 TRID-CA                        1:12.35    3  
       34.57  1:12.35                                                      
 15 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                        1:13.67    2  
       34.81  1:13.67                                                      
 16 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                        1:14.18    1  
       35.43  1:14.18                                                      
 17 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        1:14.84  
       36.68  1:14.84                                                      
 18 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        1:15.50  
       36.28  1:15.50                                                      
 19 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                        1:15.58  
       35.64  1:15.58                                                      
 20 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        1:15.60  
       36.13  1:15.60                                                      
 21 Max J Wang                16 ROSE-CA                        1:17.12  
       36.38  1:17.12                                                      
 22 Liam s Mc Gee             14 Beach-CA                       1:17.25  
       35.43  1:17.25                                                      
 23 Daniel P Nellermoe        15 LKWD-CA                        1:17.33  
       36.46  1:17.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.98   20  
       36.04  1:15.98                                                      
  2 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        1:16.26   17  
       36.62  1:16.26                                                      
  3 Takeru Saito              13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.96   16  
       37.29  1:17.96                                                      
  4 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.79   15  
       37.31  1:18.79                                                      
  5 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                       1:18.82   14  
       37.67  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.59   13  
       37.08  1:19.59                                                      
  7 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.83   12  
       37.11  1:19.83                                                      
  8 Daniel B Dosti            13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.19   11  
       37.96  1:20.19                                                      
  9 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        1:20.37    9  
       37.86  1:20.37                                                      
 10 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                        1:21.45    7  
       39.90  1:21.45                                                      
 11 Elijah J Pineda           16 LKWD-CA                        1:21.69    6  
       38.91  1:21.69                                                      
 12 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                        1:23.22    5  
       40.89  1:23.22                                                      
 13 Will S Weiss              16 ROSE-CA                        1:24.46    4  
       40.13  1:24.46                                                      
 14 Zach E Montiel            13 LKWD-CA                        1:24.51    3  
       40.42  1:24.51                                                      
 15 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        1:26.14    2  
       40.56  1:26.14                                                      
 16 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        1:26.79    1  
       41.21  1:26.79                                                      
 17 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:29.13  
       42.07  1:29.13                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Caleb J Strong            16 ROSE-CA                        1:19.20   20  
       37.13  1:19.20                                                      
  2 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.71   17  
       38.15  1:21.71                                                      
  3 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        1:24.99   16  
       39.77  1:24.99                                                      
  4 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.94   15  
       40.06  1:26.94                                                      
  5 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                        1:29.95   14  
       43.33  1:29.95                                                      
  6 Justin Tsai               13 TRID-CA                        1:30.19   13  
       42.58  1:30.19                                                      
  7 Arkan M Dave              13 TRID-CA                        1:32.48   12  
       43.74  1:32.48                                                      
  8 Jonathan Lee              15 TRID-CA                        1:32.62   11  
       41.92  1:32.62                                                      
  9 Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                        1:33.52    9  
       44.64  1:33.52                                                      
 10 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                        1:34.84    7  
       44.57  1:34.84                                                      
 11 Jeremy Lee                13 TRID-CA                        1:36.86    6  
       47.22  1:36.86                                                      
 12 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        1:36.95    5  
       45.90  1:36.95                                                      
 13 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                        1:45.79    4  
       50.26  1:45.79                                                      
 -- Zachary R Jaimes          14 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       46.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       37.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                       2:14.44   20  
       29.67  1:03.76  1:38.65  2:14.44                                    
  2 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                        2:24.39   17  
       32.97  1:09.91  1:47.20  2:24.39                                    
  3 Jorge De Loera            16 LKWD-CA                        2:25.33   16  
       33.47  1:10.91  1:48.24  2:25.33                                    
  4 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        2:25.69   15  
       33.08  1:10.58  1:48.25  2:25.69                                    
  5 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        2:26.08   14  
       34.31  1:10.94  1:48.73  2:26.08                                    
  6 Max G Amiset              17 LKWD-CA                        2:28.06   13  
       33.81  1:11.64  1:49.94  2:28.06                                    
  7 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        2:28.59   12  
       34.46  1:13.35  1:51.82  2:28.59                                    
  8 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                        2:30.45   11  
       33.66  1:11.35  1:50.64  2:30.45                                    
  9 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                       2:30.68    9  
       34.64  1:13.24  1:52.43  2:30.68                                    
 10 Cameron J Castro          16 LKWD-CA                        2:33.85    7  
       35.39  1:16.46  1:54.97  2:33.85                                    
 11 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                        2:34.15    6  
       35.16  1:14.08  1:54.38  2:34.15                                    
 12 Adam D Schroeder          15 ROSE-CA                        2:34.58    5  
       34.63  1:14.06  1:54.28  2:34.58                                    
 13 James A Nguyen            16 LKWD-CA                        2:34.76    4  
       36.43  1:15.79  1:55.46  2:34.76                                    
 14 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                        2:37.27    3  
       35.91  1:15.91  1:56.58  2:37.27                                    
 15 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                        2:37.72    2  
       35.40  1:15.57  1:57.03  2:37.72                                    
 16 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                        2:38.19    1  
       36.11  1:15.76  1:56.32  2:38.19                                    
 17 Chris Zarokian            15 ROSE-CA                        2:41.27  
       37.12  1:18.95  2:00.02  2:41.27                                    
 18 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        2:42.30  
       38.61  1:19.83  2:02.33  2:42.30                                    
 19 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                        2:43.19  
       37.82  1:19.64  2:01.55  2:43.19                                    
 20 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        2:45.05  
       37.42  1:19.12  2:01.95  2:45.05                                    
 21 Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                        2:51.17  
       39.90  1:22.95  2:05.68  2:51.17                                    
 22 Eduardo Hernandez         15 LKWD-CA                        2:56.25  
       39.19  1:24.00  2:10.10  2:56.25                                    
 -- Brandon E Rubio           15 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       37.27  1:19.52  2:02.66       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ejmin Rodof Elyasi        14 ROSE-CA                        2:44.51   20  
       37.42  1:20.07  2:02.77  2:44.51                                    
  2 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        2:45.52   17  
       38.65  1:21.83  2:04.31  2:45.52                                    
  3 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        2:52.89   16  
       39.59  1:24.03  2:08.04  2:52.89                                    
  4 Andy Wang                 13 TRID-CA                        2:55.01   15  
       40.01  1:23.14  2:08.50  2:55.01                                    
  5 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        2:58.03   14  
       39.40  1:24.85  2:11.51  2:58.03                                    
 -- Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       38.78  1:23.35  2:09.55       DQ                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        3:05.41   20  
       40.26  1:27.15  2:17.73  3:05.41                                    
  2 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        3:09.92   17  
       43.29  1:31.51  2:21.03  3:09.92                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gabriel W Rios            16 LKWD-CA                          56.07   20  
       27.00    56.07                                                      
  2 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                         56.87   17  
       27.29    56.87                                                      
  3 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                         57.59   16  
       26.82    57.59                                                      
  4 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                         57.95   15  
       26.83    57.95                                                      
  5 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                          58.29   14  
       27.65    58.29                                                      
  6 Jorge De Loera            16 LKWD-CA                          58.88   13  
       27.58    58.88                                                      
  7 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                          58.91   12  
       27.20    58.91                                                      
  8 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                          59.32   11  
       28.98    59.32                                                      
  9 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                          59.36    9  
       27.92    59.36                                                      
 10 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        1:00.97    7  
       29.91  1:00.97                                                      
 11 Christian A Gonzalez      15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.12    6  
       28.67  1:01.12                                                      
 12 Ian V Escoto              15 Beach-CA                       1:01.14    5  
       29.13  1:01.14                                                      
 13 Adam B Miller             16 Beach-CA                       1:01.27    4  
       28.46  1:01.27                                                      
 14 Eduardo Hernandez         15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.51    3  
       28.81  1:01.51                                                      
 15 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        1:01.96    2  
       29.74  1:01.96                                                      
 16 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                        1:02.00    1  
       28.22  1:02.00                                                      
 17 Brandon E Rubio           15 LKWD-CA                        1:02.13  
       29.42  1:02.13                                                      
 18 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        1:02.24  
       29.06  1:02.24                                                      
 19 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        1:03.15  
       29.15  1:03.15                                                      
 20 Max G Amiset              17 LKWD-CA                        1:03.21  
       29.98  1:03.21                                                      
 21 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                        1:04.14  
       29.55  1:04.14                                                      
 22 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                        1:04.58  
       30.36  1:04.58                                                      
 23 Matthew J Chiu            13 ROSE-CA                        1:04.65  
       29.64  1:04.65                                                      
 24 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                       1:05.44  
       30.20  1:05.44                                                      
 25 Jack P Murphy             14 ROSE-CA                        1:05.97  
       30.17  1:05.97                                                      
 26 JanCarlo D Lastimoso      13 ROSE-CA                        1:06.86  
       32.34  1:06.86                                                      
 27 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                        1:08.18  
       31.25  1:08.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Alex R Hale               17 ROSE-CA                        1:03.44   20  
       29.44  1:03.44                                                      
  2 Justin Teng Teng          15 TRID-CA                        1:06.60   17  
       31.58  1:06.60                                                      
  3 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        1:08.31   16  
       31.73  1:08.31                                                      
  4 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                        1:08.58   15  
       31.37  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                        1:08.84   14  
       32.09  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        1:09.02   13  
       31.68  1:09.02                                                      
  7 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                        1:09.85   12  
       31.29  1:09.85                                                      
  8 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                        1:10.23   11  
       32.53  1:10.23                                                      
  9 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        1:11.79    9  
       32.92  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.90    7  
       33.67  1:13.90                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chris Zarokian            15 ROSE-CA                        1:08.53   20  
       30.95  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        1:18.65   17  
       35.95  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Justin Tsai               13 TRID-CA                        1:19.73   16  
       35.45  1:19.73                                                      
  4 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                        1:22.26   15  
       37.36  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                        1:24.61   14  
       40.48  1:24.61                                                      
  6 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        1:25.90   13  
       38.15  1:25.90                                                      
  7 Michael Castaneda Bautis  15 ROSE-CA                        1:28.64   12  
       38.84  1:28.64                                                      
  8 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        1:35.58   11  
       41.11  1:35.58                                                      
  9 Aaron Dangpotichar        14 TRID-CA                        1:36.29    9  
       42.35  1:36.29                                                      
 -- Zachary R Jaimes          14 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       48.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       47.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       41.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Andrew K Choe             13 ROSE-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                        2:06.79   20  
       29.32  1:01.62  1:34.61  2:06.79                                    
  2 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                       2:08.59   17  
       29.01  1:01.82  1:34.17  2:08.59                                    
  3 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                       2:09.90   16  
       29.40  1:03.57  1:37.02  2:09.90                                    
  4 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                        2:12.22   15  
       29.20  1:02.18  1:35.83  2:12.22                                    
  5 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        2:12.61   14  
       30.15  1:04.71  1:39.86  2:12.61                                    
  6 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                        2:13.25   13  
       28.78  1:03.36  1:39.76  2:13.25                                    
  7 Brandon E Rubio           15 LKWD-CA                        2:13.78   12  
       29.24  1:02.70  1:37.64  2:13.78                                    
  8 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                        2:13.92   11  
       30.12  1:03.91  1:38.33  2:13.92                                    
  9 Joshua Guzman             16 LKWD-CA                        2:17.49    9  
       29.78  1:04.39  1:41.26  2:17.49                                    
 10 Christian A Gonzalez      15 LKWD-CA                        2:20.83    7  
       29.93  1:03.72  1:41.08  2:20.83                                    
 11 Andy Su                   16 ROSE-CA                        2:22.36    6  
       30.79  1:06.82  1:44.73  2:22.36                                    
 12 Jonah M Koneazny          16 ROSE-CA                        2:23.86    5  
       30.18  1:05.78  1:44.75  2:23.86                                    
 13 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        2:25.14    4  
       32.12  1:08.52  1:47.01  2:25.14                                    
 14 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        2:31.16    3  
       33.87  1:12.74  1:52.20  2:31.16                                    
 15 Will H Hastings           16 ROSE-CA                        2:34.39    2  
       31.44  1:09.63  1:51.54  2:34.39                                    
 16 JanCarlo D Lastimoso      13 ROSE-CA                        2:34.95    1  
       33.33  1:12.85  1:54.68  2:34.95                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Miguel A Reynoso          20 LKWD-CA                        2:32.26   20  
       30.98  1:07.79  1:49.33  2:32.26                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Sean F Gao                13 ROSE-CA                        2:36.77   20  
       33.36  1:12.60  1:54.53  2:36.77                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                       2:02.81   20  
       25.99    59.99  1:34.60  2:02.81                                    
  2 Louis D Cerda             14 LKWD-CA                        2:05.64   17  
       26.22  1:00.20  1:35.64  2:05.64                                    
  3 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                       2:09.08   16  
       26.55  1:00.93  1:41.64  2:09.08                                    
  4 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        2:09.57   15  
       29.07  1:02.35  1:40.85  2:09.57                                    
  5 Matt S Ng                 17 ROSE-CA                        2:10.52   14  
       27.02  1:01.32  1:40.80  2:10.52                                    
  6 Garren Lee                15 TRID-CA                        2:11.04   13  
       28.20  1:02.05  1:40.94  2:11.04                                    
  7 Jeffrey G Morris          33 LKWD-CA                        2:11.71   12  
       28.75  1:02.35  1:40.63  2:11.71                                    
  8 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        2:14.04   11  
       28.91  1:05.31  1:44.12  2:14.04                                    
  9 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                        2:14.09    9  
       29.26  1:03.43  1:42.97  2:14.09                                    
 10 Ian V Escoto              15 Beach-CA                       2:14.42    7  
       27.82  1:02.11  1:43.74  2:14.42                                    
 11 Alex R Hale               17 ROSE-CA                        2:14.91    6  
       28.99  1:04.77  1:43.13  2:14.91                                    
 12 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                        2:15.32    5  
       27.75  1:00.57  1:42.53  2:15.32                                    
 13 Jo Koyama                 15 ROSE-CA                        2:15.73    4  
       28.54  1:04.05  1:44.11  2:15.73                                    
 14 Nathan Au                 16 TRID-CA                        2:17.48    3  
       30.47  1:06.46  1:45.26  2:17.48                                    
 15 Mani B Roshandel          17 ROSE-CA                        2:17.49    2  
       29.11  1:05.02  1:42.81  2:17.49                                    
 16 Zachary M Snyder          16 Beach-CA                       2:18.23    1  
       30.47  1:08.81  1:47.23  2:18.23                                    
 17 Liam s Mc Gee             14 Beach-CA                       2:18.78  
       29.02  1:03.68  1:47.48  2:18.78                                    
 18 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                        2:18.97  
       31.22  1:06.40  1:47.37  2:18.97                                    
 19 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        2:20.57  
       31.82  1:07.89  1:50.09  2:20.57                                    
 20 Joseph A Ek               16 ROSE-CA                        2:20.63  
       29.53  1:06.76  1:49.07  2:20.63                                    
 21 Joshua H Tse              14 TRID-CA                        2:21.04  
       30.67  1:07.52  1:48.15  2:21.04                                    
 22 Daniel P Nellermoe        15 LKWD-CA                        2:21.36  
       30.44  1:06.09  1:48.67  2:21.36                                    
 23 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                        2:22.80  
       29.86  1:07.25  1:49.64  2:22.80                                    
 24 Ryan A Lee-Nguyen         13 TRID-CA                        2:23.01  
       30.32  1:06.59  1:50.97  2:23.01                                    
 25 Brandon E Rubio           15 LKWD-CA                        2:23.07  
       30.13  1:08.55  1:51.16  2:23.07                                    
 26 Aidan H Yap               14 ROSE-CA                        2:23.13  
       30.91  1:05.82  1:49.43  2:23.13                                    
 27 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        2:23.59  
       31.76  1:11.83  1:51.96  2:23.59                                    
 28 Matthew J Chiu            13 ROSE-CA                        2:24.11  
       30.17  1:04.16  1:51.56  2:24.11                                    
 29 Keyan Luo                 14 TRID-CA                        2:24.80  
       32.11  1:09.74  1:51.46  2:24.80                                    
 30 Victor Leung              15 TRID-CA                        2:26.08  
       32.65  1:12.06  1:52.72  2:26.08                                    
 31 Brian C Ferguson          16 ROSE-CA                        2:26.35  
       31.16  1:09.59  1:53.03  2:26.35                                    
 -- Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                            DQ  
       26.60  1:01.58  1:42.01       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Robby C McCrary           14 ROSE-CA                        2:22.70   20  
       31.17  1:07.45  1:51.01  2:22.70                                    
  2 Caleb J Strong            16 ROSE-CA                        2:24.30   17  
       30.09  1:07.06  1:50.42  2:24.30                                    
  3 Lucas Ocampo              13 Beach-CA                       2:25.53   16  
       30.88  1:09.60  1:54.43  2:25.53                                    
  4 Max J Wang                16 ROSE-CA                        2:26.92   15  
       30.71  1:09.68  1:51.81  2:26.92                                    
  5 Charlie Lin               13 TRID-CA                        2:30.35   14  
       34.06  1:13.20  1:57.76  2:30.35                                    
  6 Daniel B Dosti            13 ROSE-CA                        2:31.59   13  
       33.36  1:12.07  1:57.04  2:31.59                                    
  7 Jeffrey K Lam             15 TRID-CA                        2:33.40   12  
       33.40  1:13.46  1:59.11  2:33.40                                    
  8 Brendan C Stow            14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.44   11  
       33.51  1:13.29  1:58.77  2:33.44                                    
  9 Will S Weiss              16 ROSE-CA                        2:33.98    9  
       33.97  1:14.18  1:59.40  2:33.98                                    
 10 Takeru Saito              13 ROSE-CA                        2:35.84    7  
       36.59  1:16.50  2:00.39  2:35.84                                    
 11 Nikola M Tran-Mihail      14 ROSE-CA                        2:37.48    6  
       32.85  1:14.06  2:01.00  2:37.48                                    
 12 Evan W Nachtrieb          18 ROSE-CA                        2:38.42    5  
       31.81  1:15.24  2:01.97  2:38.42                                    
 13 Mika S Lin                13 TRID-CA                        2:38.66    4  
       37.29  1:18.54  2:05.44  2:38.66                                    
 14 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        2:41.94    3  
       34.18  1:15.68  2:04.61  2:41.94                                    
WHT - Division  
  1 Quinn O Nachtrieb         15 ROSE-CA                        2:40.77   20  
       34.83  1:13.69  2:03.43  2:40.77                                    
  2 Andy Wang                 13 TRID-CA                        2:44.15   17  
       37.11  1:19.15  2:05.97  2:44.15                                    
  3 Ivan D Leong              13 ROSE-CA                        2:47.74   16  
       37.09  1:20.18  2:08.45  2:47.74                                    
  4 Kevin C Olmedo            14 ROSE-CA                        2:48.97   15  
       38.33  1:24.14  2:12.02  2:48.97                                    
  5 Tyler c Haq               13 Beach-CA                       2:50.07   14  
       38.89  1:22.03  2:13.47  2:50.07                                    
  6 Fedor Peresadko           14 RFSH-CA                        2:50.30   13  
       36.65  1:19.30  2:10.67  2:50.30                                    
  7 Lucas M Dovarganes        14 ROSE-CA                        2:52.04   12  
       39.23  1:23.28  2:14.21  2:52.04                                    
  8 Kenny N Cervantes         15 ROSE-CA                        3:01.07   11  
       39.45  1:25.78  2:21.17  3:01.07                                    
  9 Dylan Zheng               13 TRID-CA                        3:15.77    9  
       41.68  1:32.52  2:28.80  3:15.77                                    
 -- Arkan M Dave              13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       42.21  1:28.59  2:20.08       DQ                                    
 -- Elijah J Pineda           16 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       33.64  1:15.22  2:02.05       DQ                                    
 -- Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
       41.00  1:23.39  2:12.20       DQ                                    
 -- Jonathan Lee              15 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       32.56  1:13.33  2:04.18       DQ                                    
 -- Aiden Zhang               13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       44.48  1:36.87  2:32.30       DQ                                    
 -- Jeremy Lee                13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
       45.28  1:39.08  2:33.72       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hank H Rivers             14 Beach-CA                       4:25.92   20  
       28.54  1:00.97  1:37.64  2:13.39  2:48.32  3:24.25  3:55.63  4:25.92
  2 Tomas T Marquez           14 LKWD-CA                        4:28.13   17  
       29.41  1:03.01  1:37.57  2:12.34  2:50.99  3:29.63  3:58.95  4:28.13
  3 Ivan P Bayan              14 LKWD-CA                        4:34.30   16  
       30.19  1:03.50  1:39.67  2:14.35  2:54.50  3:34.39  4:05.36  4:34.30
  4 Jorge De Loera            16 LKWD-CA                        4:34.77   15  
       30.26  1:03.13  1:41.25  2:17.89  2:56.02  3:34.08  4:05.22  4:34.77
  5 Jack w Pearce             15 Beach-CA                       4:37.81   14  
       27.87    59.69  1:35.68  2:12.11  2:54.73  3:36.89  4:08.15  4:37.81
  6 Eduardo Hernandez         15 LKWD-CA                        4:42.81   13  
       29.00  1:02.63  1:39.19  2:13.61  2:58.46  3:43.37  4:13.27  4:42.81
  7 Pablo Perez Ortega        16 Beach-CA                       4:43.24   12  
       27.49    59.78  1:36.59  2:13.18  2:55.76  3:38.46  4:11.00  4:43.24
  8 Joshua R Joson            13 LKWD-CA                        4:44.53   11  
       29.99  1:06.37  2:23.95           3:03.02  3:42.70  4:14.66  4:44.53
  9 Roland T Fisher           15 LKWD-CA                        4:45.99    9  
       30.34  1:06.30  1:41.96  2:19.58  3:01.69  3:45.03  4:16.19  4:45.99
 10 Bryan V Pham              14 ROSE-CA                        5:03.04    7  
       32.61  1:09.38  1:49.65  2:28.36  3:11.59  3:54.13  4:29.55  5:03.04
 11 Colin D Jue               13 LKWD-CA                        5:12.35    6  
       31.81  1:10.04  1:51.47  2:33.18  3:15.99  4:00.11  4:36.81  5:12.35
 12 Jake A St Clair           13 ROSE-CA                        5:14.77    5  
       30.40  1:07.17  1:51.50  2:33.16  3:15.70  3:59.83  4:37.77  5:14.77
 -- Max G Amiset              17 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
       30.20  1:04.08  1:44.72  2:24.92  3:05.94  3:45.75  4:18.50       DQ
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlos Contreras          14 LKWD-CA                        5:44.05   20  
       36.09  1:22.79  2:08.48  2:53.12  3:37.49  4:22.55  5:04.26  5:44.05
 
Mixed 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam E Flores               6 LKWD-CA                          45.75   20  
  2 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                          49.99   17  
  3 Carlos A Castro            5 LKWD-CA                        1:15.85   16  
 
Mixed 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mary E Reyburn             6 RFSH-CA                        1:16.34   20  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                    
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics                11220   2. Lakewood Aquatics                7143.5
  3. Trident Swim Club                  3931   4. Beach Swim Club                    2324
  5. Rocket Fish Swimming             1274.5