DWNY BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

DWNY BRW SC Meet
11/4/2017 - 11/5/2017
Downey , ca usa
Updated: 11/6/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
              2017CA Downey  BRW SC Meet - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017              
                              Sanction #: S17-293                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 17.98      17.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Bickel, Nikki O            8 VKNG-CA                18.62      17.39  
  2 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                20.34      17.97  
  3 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                19.15      18.47  
  4 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                19.34      19.42  
  5 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                20.50      20.78  
  6 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                20.59      21.72  
  7 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 21.55      22.39  
  8 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                20.91      22.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT      19.51  
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                21.72      20.80  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                23.64      21.74  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 22.80      22.03  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT      22.45  
  6 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA               22.16      22.74  
  7 Garcia, Niki M             8 DWNY-CA                21.71      22.75  
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA               23.61      22.89  
  9 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 23.42      23.99  
 10 Lew, Alexandra S           6 ARSC-CA                   NT      25.54  
 11 Devaney, Cali M            6 VKNG-CA                24.95      25.71  
 12 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                24.74      25.86  
 13 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                27.17      26.96  
 14 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA                30.14      28.95  
 15 Chun, Ami                  6 SGSG-CA                   NT      29.61  
 16 Tseng, Avery L             8 CRWN-CA                   NT      29.89  
 17 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      29.92  
 18 MacLean, Melissa N         6 PRMT-CA                36.15      32.82  
 19 Gomez, Gema                7 PRMT-CA                32.84      34.08  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 38.97      38.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                42.46      39.04  
  2 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                43.11      40.13  
  3 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                45.48      40.91  
  4 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                40.55      41.49  
  5 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 42.64      43.03  
  6 Anderson, Lucie T          8 VKNG-CA                47.52      46.10  
  7 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                47.05      46.80  
  8 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                47.76      48.26  
  9 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                45.66      48.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Niki M             8 DWNY-CA                50.57      46.60  
  2 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 49.25      47.62  
  3 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                49.06      48.45  
  4 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                48.99      50.06  
  5 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA               49.96      50.32  
  6 Redding, Dee Dee N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.91  
  7 Chang, Ella B              8 SGSG-CA              1:01.82      51.12  
  8 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 51.32      51.80  
  9 Perez, Maia S              8 DWNY-CA              1:14.19      51.96  
 10 Bloomfield, Sanoe H        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      52.62  
 11 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA              1:08.88      52.79  
 12 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA              1:01.91      54.49  
 13 Chavez, Gabriella C        8 DWNY-CA              1:01.77      55.18  
 14 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                57.80      57.20  
 15 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:04.63  
 16 Knott, Kenna C             8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.57  
 17 Redding, Noemi E           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.78  
 18 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA              1:01.79    1:09.54  
 19 Gomez, Gema                7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:11.06  
 20 MacLean, Melissa N         6 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:11.98  
 21 Portillo, Elsy C           8 DWNY-CA              1:07.08    1:13.86  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:22.98    1:22.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA              1:29.86    1:31.06  
  2 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA              1:30.34    1:33.70  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA              1:42.11    1:39.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA              1:51.68    1:26.99  
  2 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:31.65  
  3 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.75  
  4 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:48.66  
  5 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:56.29  
  6 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA             2:01.51    1:57.87  
  7 Chavez, Gabriella C        8 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:02.72  
  8 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:18.50  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                23.66      22.12  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                26.32      23.73  
  3 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                25.81      24.48  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 26.47      24.63  
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA               23.76      25.09  
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                24.77      26.01  
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA               26.50      26.10  
  8 Anderson, Lucie T          8 VKNG-CA                26.17      26.98  
  9 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                23.61      27.58  
 10 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 26.40      28.12  
 11 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                26.50      29.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                   NT      21.23  
  2 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                28.72      25.24  
  3 Chavez, Gabriella C        8 DWNY-CA                30.07      27.53  
  4 Bloomfield, Sanoe H        8 RMDA-CA                   NT      27.90  
  5 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                27.40      27.94  
  6 Hughes, Lorelai E          8 SGSG-CA                   NT      29.16  
  7 Redding, Dee Dee N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.19  
  8 Chang, Ella B              8 SGSG-CA                29.61      29.42  
  9 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                27.99      29.93  
 10 Redding, Noemi E           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.79  
 11 Perez, Maia S              8 DWNY-CA                29.69      30.91  
 12 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                32.53      31.14  
 13 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                31.93      31.85  
 14 Tseng, Avery L             8 CRWN-CA                   NT      31.89  
 15 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 30.74      32.20  
 16 Gomez, Gema                7 PRMT-CA                33.80      34.08  
 17 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                27.06      34.42  
 18 MacLean, Melissa N         6 PRMT-CA                37.19      35.27  
 19 Chun, Ami                  6 SGSG-CA                   NT      35.91  
 20 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT      36.14  
 21 Schuler, Anielka Y         8 VKNG-CA                   NT      36.67  
 22 Portillo, Elsy C           8 DWNY-CA                29.25      37.48  
 23 Knott, Kenna C             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.67  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 23.90      25.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                24.02      23.56  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                24.73      26.29  
  3 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                26.60      26.60  
  4 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                27.38      28.02  
  5 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                28.20      28.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                29.22      23.87  
  2 Chang, Ella B              8 SGSG-CA                38.42      28.23  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 29.52      29.08  
  4 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                40.43      29.16  
  5 Hughes, Lorelai E          8 SGSG-CA                   NT      31.19  
  6 Tseng, Avery L             8 CRWN-CA                   NT      32.24  
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA               29.75      32.82  
  8 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                31.16      32.94  
  9 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA               32.02      34.67  
 10 Schuler, Anielka Y         8 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.69  
 11 Chun, Ami                  6 SGSG-CA                   NT      38.99  
 12 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                    NT      40.62  
 13 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA                   NT      41.24  
 14 Knott, Kenna C             8 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.15  
 -- Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Dee Dee N         8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Noemi E           7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Niki M             8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bloomfield, Sanoe H        8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                21.08      19.21  
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 20.57      19.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA                21.31      20.65  
  2 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                23.39      21.40  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                24.68      23.82  
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                24.50      26.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT      23.12  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 RMDA-CA                28.46      26.13  
  3 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA               27.76      27.61  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA                 25.76      27.84  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT      28.55  
  6 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 30.00      29.31  
  7 Devaney, Cali M            6 VKNG-CA                   NT      31.09  
  8 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA                39.12      32.43  
  9 Garcia, Niki M             8 DWNY-CA                   NT      33.19  
 10 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA               38.24      33.55  
 11 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA                   NT      34.17  
 12 Plascencia, Juliette A     7 DWNY-CA                   NT      36.77  
 13 Chun, Ami                  6 SGSG-CA                   NT      38.96  
 -- Garzon, Tatiana B          7 RMDA-CA                28.56         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Gema                7 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:34.46    1:31.12  
  2 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA              1:40.37    1:35.04  
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA              1:39.55    1:35.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 RFSH-CA              1:53.87    1:49.43  
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              1:54.82    1:51.74  
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 OAS-CA               1:56.51    1:57.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:42.77  
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA              2:11.05    1:43.19  
  3 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA               2:04.61    1:58.99  
  4 Yeung, Michelle L          7 UN-01-CA             2:02.08    2:00.75  
  5 Yeung, Abbie C             5 UN-01-CA             2:06.12    2:08.28  
  6 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA              2:35.56    2:22.35  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                29.42      29.55  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                31.02      29.84  
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                32.99      30.56  
  4 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                32.38      30.78  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                31.78      30.97  
  6 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 31.38      31.40  
  7 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                32.50      31.70  
  8 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 32.36      32.10  
  9 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                31.60      32.69  
 10 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                31.99      32.98  
 11 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 32.65      33.08  
 12 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                33.03      33.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                35.17      31.82  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                35.43      32.44  
  3 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA                35.37      32.56  
  4 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 34.15      33.02  
  5 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                34.20      33.89  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                34.36      34.03  
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                34.55      34.26  
  8 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                34.18      34.35  
  9 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                34.67      34.39  
 10 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                34.45      34.75  
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                36.23      35.08  
 12 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 36.21      35.11  
 13 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                34.20      35.14  
 14 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA                34.38      35.56  
 15 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                36.48      35.77  
 16 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA                 36.53      35.94  
 17 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                36.28      36.34  
 18 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 36.03      36.56  
 19 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                35.96      36.60  
 20 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 36.62      36.65  
 21 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                34.52      36.67  
 22 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                36.00      37.03  
 23 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                35.98      37.13  
 24 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 36.59      38.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                37.75      34.02  
  2 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA                40.81      34.68  
  3 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                38.18      35.04  
  4 Gomez, Mia A              10 DWNY-CA                37.96      35.94  
  5 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 37.35      35.99  
  6 Wai, Julianna A            9 SPS-CA                    NT      36.20  
  7 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC-CA                37.67      36.21  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                37.36      36.69  
  9 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                   NT      36.80  
 10 Criddle, Sloan A           9 SGSG-CA                44.28      36.87  
 11 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                38.20      37.03  
 11 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                37.61      37.03  
 13 Jensen, Reyn J            10 RMDA-CA                   NT      37.17  
 14 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                40.49      37.20  
 15 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                39.34      37.35  
 16 Meza, Celia               10 PLAC-CA                40.51      37.88  
 17 Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA                41.60      38.16  
 18 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR-CA                40.91      38.30  
 19 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                40.37      38.42  
 20 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA                41.52      39.52  
 21 Villa Garcia, April        9 DWNY-CA                   NT      39.70  
 22 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                43.38      39.84  
 23 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                38.42      40.37  
 24 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                41.06      40.78  
 25 Ellis, Rose               10 DWNY-CA                   NT      40.92  
 26 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                43.24      41.19  
 27 McGhee, Kinsey            10 VKNG-CA                   NT      41.40  
 28 Ramirez, Valery L         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      41.54  
 29 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA                44.43      41.66  
 30 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                42.24      41.72  
 31 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                42.91      41.79  
 32 Schrader, Alison F        10 SPS-CA                    NT      42.18  
 33 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                40.81      42.70  
 34 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                   NT      42.92  
 35 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                44.10      43.08  
 36 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                45.93      43.16  
 37 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                43.58      43.21  
 38 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                44.22      43.35  
 39 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.46  
 40 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                45.08      44.33  
 41 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                40.91      44.77  
 42 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                50.86      45.04  
 43 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                    NT      45.07  
 44 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                 44.88      46.32  
 45 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                49.95      46.39  
 46 Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                   NT      48.40  
 47 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA                55.40      49.18  
 48 Tyler, E'Ssence L         10 PLAC-CA                49.77      49.60  
 49 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 48.06      50.16  
 50 Russell, Nicolette M       9 VKNG-CA                54.88      50.62  
 51 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 PRMT-CA                57.37      50.94  
 52 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA                56.45      57.57  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:04.35    1:04.15  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:10.16    1:06.81  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:10.51    1:07.01  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:09.20    1:07.22  
  5 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:08.97    1:08.25  
  6 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:10.90    1:10.19  
  7 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:13.33    1:11.50  
  8 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:13.93    1:12.13  
  9 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:14.11    1:13.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:18.44    1:10.37  
  2 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA               1:20.68    1:13.47  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:15.77    1:14.12  
  4 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:16.71    1:15.08  
  5 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:17.57    1:15.10  
  6 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:15.72    1:15.70  
  7 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:16.04    1:15.82  
  8 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:16.20    1:15.86  
  9 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:17.40    1:16.99  
 10 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA              1:20.30    1:17.37  
 11 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:21.48    1:19.28  
 12 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA               1:15.29    1:19.31  
 13 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:19.05    1:19.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.36  
  2 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:21.89    1:11.73  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              10 SGSG-CA              1:32.37    1:14.47  
  4 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:48.17    1:15.81  
  5 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:22.86    1:16.26  
  6 Gomez, Mia A              10 DWNY-CA              1:25.66    1:17.89  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:23.12    1:18.13  
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:22.09    1:19.50  
  9 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA              1:23.01    1:21.59  
 10 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:23.78    1:21.71  
 10 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              1:39.43    1:21.71  
 12 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA              1:22.67    1:22.88  
 13 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA              1:29.34    1:23.17  
 14 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.35  
 15 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:23.90  
 16 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA               1:33.17    1:24.01  
 17 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA              1:28.63    1:26.75  
 18 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA              1:26.24    1:27.10  
 19 Villa Garcia, April        9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:27.95  
 20 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA              1:30.32    1:28.00  
 21 Gallardo, Grace            8 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:29.40  
 22 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA              1:34.33    1:29.63  
 23 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:35.82    1:31.03  
 24 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA              1:33.42    1:31.13  
 25 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA              1:33.10    1:31.81  
 26 Tanner, SoPHIA             9 RMDA-CA              1:32.74    1:31.84  
 27 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:49.42    1:33.29  
 28 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:36.71    1:34.34  
 29 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA              1:40.96    1:34.43  
 30 Ellis, Rose               10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:35.34  
 31 PU, Nora G                10 UN-02-CA             1:35.21    1:35.42  
 32 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA              1:31.09    1:35.91  
 33 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:43.41    1:36.21  
 34 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA              1:49.69    1:36.44  
 35 Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA              1:45.26    1:38.93  
 36 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:39.37  
 37 Chiang, Abigail            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.28  
 38 Abbasalipour, ava H       10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:43.64  
 39 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:47.19  
 40 Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:48.03  
 41 Bispango, Giselle K        9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.11  
 42 Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA              1:45.81    1:52.90  
 43 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              2:00.90    1:54.70  
 44 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA              2:03.59    1:55.65  
 45 Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:01.20  
 -- Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:17.03    2:18.79  
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:24.32    2:23.55  
  3 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              2:36.89    2:36.88  
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:30.17    2:38.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              2:56.80    2:26.18  
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               2:44.47    2:33.04  
  3 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              2:55.15    2:37.15  
  4 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               2:45.60    2:47.51  
  5 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA              2:55.61    2:52.36  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                34.62      34.37  
  2 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                37.97      37.58  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                38.34      38.25  
  4 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 40.27      38.34  
  5 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 38.59      38.44  
  6 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 39.57      39.46  
  7 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                37.81      39.78  
  8 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 39.92      39.98  
  9 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                40.04      41.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Alexa A              10 SGSG-CA                40.96      40.88  
  2 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                42.96      40.97  
  3 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                43.73      41.29  
  4 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                42.74      41.47  
  5 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 41.47      41.58  
  6 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                40.90      41.72  
  7 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                42.99      41.93  
  8 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                43.96      42.28  
  9 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                41.99      42.32  
 10 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA                42.86      42.46  
 11 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                44.27      45.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                50.47      37.73  
  2 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.56  
  3 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                49.67      42.61  
  4 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                46.90      42.81  
  5 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 47.27      42.93  
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                45.84      43.64  
  7 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 45.17      43.65  
  8 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA                    NT      43.78  
  9 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                46.71      45.27  
 10 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                46.12      45.95  
 11 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA                44.65      46.14  
 12 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 53.32      46.34  
 13 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                45.64      47.02  
 14 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                48.94      47.08  
 15 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA                49.04      47.56  
 16 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                48.38      49.57  
 17 Ellis, Rose               10 DWNY-CA                   NT      50.16  
 18 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                50.18      50.39  
 19 Gallardo, Grace            8 MPMR-CA                   NT      50.47  
 20 Ramirez, Valery L         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      50.70  
 20 Longo, Abby A              9 PASA-CA                55.23      50.70  
 22 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                58.88      50.87  
 23 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR-CA                   NT      51.35  
 24 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                54.48      52.39  
 25 Monda, Violet L            9 SPS-CA                    NT      52.67  
 26 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                48.15      53.34  
 27 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                    NT      53.81  
 28 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                52.47      54.19  
 29 Carrasco, Jocelyn A       10 PRMT-CA              1:06.78      55.30  
 30 Hansen, Lucy C            10 SPS-CA                    NT      55.63  
 31 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                50.96      55.86  
 32 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                   NT      56.81  
 33 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA                55.89      57.23  
 34 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:05.21      58.50  
 35 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA                57.65      59.23  
 36 Russell, Nicolette M       9 VKNG-CA              1:09.46    1:00.82  
 37 Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                56.59    1:01.01  
 38 Abbasalipour, ava H       10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:01.29  
 39 Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA              1:12.38    1:01.79  
 40 Villa Garcia, April        9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:03.19  
 41 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              1:11.69    1:04.51  
 42 Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:06.45  
 -- Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA                57.09         DQ  
 -- Chiang, Abigail            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.02    1:12.25  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.70    1:18.63  
  3 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:22.62    1:21.70  
  4 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:22.99    1:22.08  
  5 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC-CA              1:28.47    1:30.32  
  6 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:28.19    1:31.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:36.29    1:19.86  
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:31.64    1:24.67  
  3 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA              1:34.42    1:29.58  
  4 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA              1:30.94    1:29.80  
  5 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:29.70    1:30.11  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:29.89    1:30.57  
  7 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA              1:29.98    1:30.61  
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:31.66    1:32.60  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA              1:31.77    1:34.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:41.33    1:30.36  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:41.97    1:30.45  
  3 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA              1:37.93    1:32.34  
  4 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.08  
  5 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:35.69  
  6 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:37.76    1:35.70  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              2:02.19    1:36.83  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.76  
  9 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:41.07    1:39.57  
 10 Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:40.36  
 11 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:42.57    1:40.37  
 12 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:41.92  
 13 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:42.35  
 14 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:40.81    1:44.91  
 15 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA              1:47.56    1:49.52  
 16 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              2:00.66    1:50.38  
 17 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA              1:51.32    1:53.14  
 18 Ellis, Rose               10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:53.54  
 19 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:55.82  
 20 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:59.60  
 21 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:00.24  
 22 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:00.61  
 23 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA              2:16.65    2:03.12  
 24 Jureidini, Lucy A          9 DWNY-CA              2:27.14    2:18.25  
 -- Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA              1:58.15         DQ  
 -- McGhee, Kinsey            10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:43.98         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Valery L         10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Benitez, Allison R        10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                38.25      38.62  
  2 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 39.11      39.05  
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 39.70      39.31  
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 40.51      41.00  
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 40.65      41.18  
  6 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                45.60      41.22  
  7 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 40.32      41.29  
  8 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                42.67      41.35  
  9 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                43.12      41.67  
 10 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                43.38      41.87  
 11 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                42.97      42.98  
 12 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                42.77      43.03  
 13 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                44.79      44.41  
 14 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                43.49      44.84  
 15 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA                44.50      45.16  
 16 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA                44.59      45.56  
 17 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                45.10      46.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                47.31      43.18  
  2 Li, Lily                  10 CERR-CA                47.90      43.38  
  3 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                48.64      43.45  
  4 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                48.28      44.18  
  5 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                45.89      45.56  
  6 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 46.43      45.67  
  7 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                45.92      46.27  
  8 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA                47.84      46.43  
  8 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 47.62      46.43  
  8 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA                 47.22      46.43  
 11 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 47.43      46.58  
 12 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                46.12      46.82  
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                46.78      46.83  
 14 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                48.45      47.04  
 15 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                48.39      47.55  
 16 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                48.77      47.83  
 17 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                46.86      47.94  
 18 Dao, Hannah A             10 MPMR-CA                46.84      48.62  
 19 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                48.96      50.55  
 -- Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 49.11         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                55.54      48.30  
  2 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA                54.33      49.35  
  3 Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA              1:00.72      49.67  
  4 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                50.50      50.11  
  5 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 51.88      50.82  
  6 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                   NT      51.17  
  7 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                52.07      51.30  
  8 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                52.96      51.34  
  9 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                51.19      51.68  
 10 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA              1:11.87      51.95  
 11 PU, Nora G                10 UN-02-CA               53.54      52.04  
 12 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA              1:00.05      52.41  
 13 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                56.12      52.77  
 14 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                56.53      53.78  
 15 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                54.53      54.28  
 16 Namiranian, Tina           9 CERR-CA                   NT      54.45  
 17 Griess, Presley A          9 VKNG-CA                58.10      56.54  
 18 Longo, Abby A              9 PASA-CA                58.63      56.78  
 19 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                54.56      58.91  
 20 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:03.29      58.94  
 21 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                   NT      59.04  
 22 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA              1:00.34    1:00.21  
 23 Bispango, Giselle K        9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.47  
 24 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:08.87    1:04.47  
 25 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:03.60    1:05.32  
 26 Russell, Nicolette M       9 VKNG-CA              1:18.39    1:06.02  
 27 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:11.09  
 28 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.89  
 -- Chiang, Abigail            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Lucy C            10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abbasalipour, ava H       10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Monda, Violet L            9 SPS-CA               1:06.57         DQ  
 -- Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA                56.13         DQ  
 -- Zabukovec, Elizabeth G    10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA               1:07.40         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:32.38    1:24.12  
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:26.48    1:28.33  
  3 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:33.81    1:28.40  
  4 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:31.16    1:28.57  
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:29.25    1:28.59  
  6 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:25.90    1:28.70  
  7 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              1:39.11    1:30.49  
  8 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:31.66    1:30.81  
  9 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:29.31    1:31.70  
 10 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:31.78    1:32.34  
 11 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:35.26    1:33.38  
 12 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:33.48    1:34.48  
 13 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA              1:38.59    1:35.41  
 14 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:36.13    1:35.68  
 15 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:31.09    1:35.74  
 16 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA               1:36.27    1:38.20  
 17 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:38.97    1:38.66  
 18 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:38.86    1:40.80  
 19 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:39.25    1:44.36  
 20 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:39.88    1:45.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA              1:43.34    1:39.47  
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:40.40    1:40.20  
  3 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              1:40.70    1:40.66  
  4 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA              1:41.14    1:41.98  
  5 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:48.85    1:42.06  
  6 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:40.58    1:42.60  
  7 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               1:44.49    1:42.62  
  8 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               1:44.13    1:43.44  
  9 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA              1:48.14    1:44.34  
 10 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:48.34    1:46.38  
 11 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:48.58    1:49.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:41.12  
  2 Lee, Bella S              10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:42.60  
  3 Hernandez, Breanna N       9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:44.53  
  4 Labrado, Sammie A         10 DWNY-CA              1:59.00    1:46.36  
  5 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:49.53  
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:51.11  
  7 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              2:12.25    1:51.39  
  8 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:54.06    1:51.66  
  9 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:52.17  
 10 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:56.96    1:52.46  
 11 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                    NT    1:57.31  
 12 Meza, Celia               10 PLAC-CA              2:17.02    1:58.13  
 13 Schrader, Alison F        10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:58.65  
 14 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA              2:11.30    1:59.15  
 15 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                   NT    2:04.38  
 16 McGhee, Kinsey            10 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:08.33  
 17 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA              2:06.35    2:09.24  
 18 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA              2:13.48    2:15.67  
 19 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              2:30.81    2:16.12  
 20 Russell, Nicolette M       9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:30.19  
 -- Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler, E'Ssence L         10 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.67      33.08  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                35.06      34.03  
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                35.28      34.64  
  4 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 36.85      35.69  
  5 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                35.64      36.33  
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                38.23      36.61  
  7 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                37.19      36.82  
  8 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                36.32      38.00  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                39.56      36.28  
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                41.36      37.52  
  3 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 41.04      39.61  
  4 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 41.50      40.51  
  5 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 39.66      40.73  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E        10 LMST-CA                41.42      41.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                49.17      37.55  
  2 Gomez, Mia A              10 DWNY-CA                44.07      38.80  
  3 Lee, Alexa A              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.72  
  4 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                42.96      39.73  
  5 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA                 43.57      39.90  
  6 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                43.38      40.29  
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                41.92      40.40  
  8 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                52.79      40.42  
  9 Porras, Katrina M         10 DWNY-CA                53.38      40.81  
 10 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                43.54      41.03  
 11 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                42.10      41.47  
 12 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                52.86      41.97  
 13 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 43.17      42.14  
 14 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                42.90      42.76  
 15 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA                47.91      43.03  
 16 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                46.44      43.90  
 17 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA                    NT      44.20  
 18 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 43.83      45.16  
 19 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                   NT      45.49  
 20 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                55.15      46.04  
 21 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                50.29      46.53  
 22 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:00.44      51.01  
 23 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 50.31      51.29  
 24 PU, Nora G                10 UN-02-CA               57.02      51.78  
 25 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                55.17      52.20  
 26 Sobol, Catherine R        10 RMDA-CA                48.12      53.13  
 27 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA              1:00.59      53.28  
 28 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                53.27      53.49  
 29 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA                54.52      55.93  
 30 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                   NT      58.36  
 31 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                57.02      59.24  
 32 Bispango, Giselle K        9 RMDA-CA              1:10.59    1:01.53  
 33 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:05.58  
 34 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.67  
 -- Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Fatima A          9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Monda, Violet L            9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gallardo, Grace            8 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Valery L         10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                57.07         DQ  
 -- Rhoads, Sydney E          10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Awori, Jojo J              9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:16.88    1:13.89  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:16.11    1:17.00  
  3 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              1:23.90    1:24.38  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:27.89    1:26.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:33.72    1:21.54  
  2 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:29.93    1:28.29  
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:33.99    1:29.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:24.72  
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:53.00    1:29.02  
  3 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.64  
  4 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:33.02  
  5 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:40.66  
  6 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:41.46    1:42.44  
  7 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
  8 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                   NT    2:06.68  
 -- Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:14.67    1:15.09  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:17.03    1:15.63  
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:23.41    1:19.14  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.64    1:19.28  
  5 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:19.42    1:19.49  
  6 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:21.70    1:19.77  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:20.43    1:19.81  
  8 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:22.20    1:21.41  
  9 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:19.40    1:22.36  
 10 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:23.56    1:23.92  
 11 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:26.15    1:25.26  
 12 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:25.29    1:25.31  
 13 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:26.36    1:25.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:31.69    1:20.17  
  2 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:27.14    1:24.93  
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:28.11    1:25.88  
  4 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:33.02    1:28.36  
  5 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               1:30.63    1:29.15  
  6 Vasconcelos, Ashley L     10 WAC-CA               1:29.21    1:29.75  
  7 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:27.39    1:30.01  
  8 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:30.17    1:30.58  
  9 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:29.82    1:30.78  
 10 Talbot, Sophi M            9 VKNG-CA              1:29.93    1:31.00  
 11 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:33.33    1:32.15  
 12 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               1:34.34    1:35.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:26.17  
  2 Kearns, Quinn M           10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:26.34  
  3 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              1:37.78    1:26.87  
  4 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA              1:37.09    1:28.92  
  5 Gomez, Mia A              10 DWNY-CA              1:42.40    1:30.47  
  6 Lua, Citlali               9 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:32.38  
  7 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 PLAC-CA              1:36.51    1:32.42  
  8 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:37.25    1:33.24  
  9 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA              1:38.05    1:33.59  
 10 Romero, Dani O             9 CERR-CA              1:34.92    1:33.98  
 11 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:48.20    1:34.16  
 12 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:40.63    1:34.87  
 13 Picaz, Sweety             10 PRMT-CA              1:47.26    1:35.35  
 14 Jensen, Reyn J            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.47  
 15 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:40.29    1:37.61  
 16 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:39.24  
 17 Seeds, Kyley G             9 VKNG-CA              1:47.12    1:40.51  
 18 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:40.76    1:41.27  
 19 Beghin, Sophia H          10 RMDA-CA              1:54.26    1:41.60  
 20 Meza, Celia               10 PLAC-CA              1:56.53    1:41.95  
 21 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              2:00.04    1:43.15  
 22 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:40.97    1:43.35  
 23 Villa Garcia, April        9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:47.65  
 24 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:58.64    1:50.97  
 25 MacLean, mel N            10 PRMT-CA              2:15.77    1:51.28  
 26 Bueno, Valentina           9 DWNY-CA              1:54.68    1:51.46  
 27 Naranjo, Alisson          10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:54.53  
 28 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                    NT    1:56.07  
 29 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:06.97  
 -- Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:37.78    2:36.57  
  2 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               3:01.52    2:57.19  
  3 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              3:06.10    2:58.84  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              3:02.98    3:00.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              3:22.10    2:55.83  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              3:22.97    3:04.94  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAPIDS SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                               NT    2:17.23  
     1) Lee, Abigail J 9                2) Rho, Christine 10              
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 10               4) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 10      
 -- RAPIDS SWIM CLUB-CA  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Rho, Esther 8                   2) Chang, Anna 8                  
     3) Hernandez, Valentina 9          4) Ryu, Erin Y 9                  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                          NT    2:37.51  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth H 8              2) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 8        
     3) Takeuchi, Nana 7                4) Vicencio, Emma P 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                28.39      27.39  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                27.12      27.53  
  3 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                27.60      27.87  
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA                27.91      27.89  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                27.94      28.25  
  6 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UN-CA                  29.53      28.62  
  7 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 28.58      28.68  
  7 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                28.91      28.68  
  9 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                28.90      28.97  
 10 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                30.55      29.06  
 11 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                29.60      29.35  
 12 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                28.16      29.49  
 13 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA                30.53      29.78  
 14 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA                 29.20      29.87  
 15 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                29.64      29.88  
 16 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                29.99      30.06  
 17 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                30.26      30.15  
 18 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                30.44      30.73  
 19 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                30.59      30.85  
 20 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                30.18      31.15  
 21 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                30.62      31.46  
 -- Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                30.10         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                31.05      30.39  
  2 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                31.69      30.69  
  3 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                31.05      31.04  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                31.40      31.10  
  5 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                30.80      31.30  
  6 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                30.84      31.33  
  7 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA                33.37      31.51  
  8 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-01-CA               32.26      31.56  
  9 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA                31.61      31.58  
 10 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA                31.61      31.65  
 11 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                32.20      32.00  
 12 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                32.72      32.05  
 13 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                30.83      32.31  
 14 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                33.32      32.43  
 15 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 32.18      32.45  
 16 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                32.58      32.48  
 17 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                32.45      32.86  
 18 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                31.26      32.93  
 19 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC-CA                32.68      33.19  
 20 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                32.40      33.35  
 21 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 DWNY-CA                32.60      33.51  
 22 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                32.56      34.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT      29.18  
  2 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                33.53      31.02  
  3 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                 33.56      31.09  
  4 Widmeier, Jada O          12 CERR-CA                33.97      31.48  
  5 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                37.81      31.75  
  6 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA                40.70      31.83  
  7 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT      32.00  
  8 Ramos Valencia, Natalia   12 UN-CA                     NT      32.92  
  9 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                33.62      33.33  
 10 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                33.59      33.66  
 11 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                 34.29      33.87  
 12 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                34.28      34.17  
 13 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC-CA                33.95      34.26  
 14 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                34.09      34.35  
 15 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                 39.24      34.48  
 16 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                38.51      34.55  
 17 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA                36.20      34.82  
 18 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                35.94      35.17  
 19 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                36.41      35.18  
 20 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                35.89      35.27  
 21 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                44.21      35.43  
 22 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                35.85      35.89  
 23 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                36.14      36.21  
 24 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                37.09      36.35  
 25 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA                36.52      36.70  
 26 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                35.56      36.76  
 27 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                37.27      36.81  
 28 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA                38.28      37.23  
 29 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA                40.71      37.51  
 30 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      37.61  
 31 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 36.00      37.83  
 32 Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT      38.37  
 33 Zalewski, Jasmine         11 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.66  
 34 Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT      39.48  
 35 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                43.49      39.87  
 36 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                51.37      41.23  
 37 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC-CA                   NT      41.55  
 38 Echeverry, Alina          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      42.64  
 39 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                41.00      42.71  
 40 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA                   NT      42.88  
 41 Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.99  
 42 Britt, Mia                11 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.57  
 43 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                47.56      43.90  
 44 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                48.82      48.95  
 45 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA                47.74      50.09  
 46 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                 48.85      52.39  
 -- Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                37.95         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:01.36      58.71  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                59.23      59.43  
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:03.11      59.46  
  4 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:01.28    1:01.26  
  5 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                58.78    1:01.31  
  6 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:00.72    1:01.46  
  7 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:02.51    1:01.59  
  8 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:03.70    1:01.79  
  9 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:01.74    1:02.47  
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:03.93    1:02.81  
 11 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:02.21    1:02.98  
 12 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:03.85    1:03.06  
 13 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:03.25    1:03.41  
 14 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              1:04.11    1:03.64  
 15 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:06.22    1:05.39  
 16 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              1:05.47    1:06.08  
 17 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              1:04.99    1:06.63  
 18 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.66    1:09.13  
 -- Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:01.34         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA              1:09.34    1:06.26  
  2 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              1:07.37    1:06.96  
  3 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA              1:07.23    1:07.18  
  4 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             1:08.38    1:07.92  
  5 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.71    1:07.93  
  6 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA              1:09.11    1:08.09  
  7 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:08.51    1:08.26  
  8 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:07.60    1:08.27  
  9 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:09.13    1:08.65  
 10 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              1:07.97    1:08.85  
 11 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:08.97    1:09.05  
 12 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA              1:07.53    1:09.09  
 13 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:09.26    1:10.88  
 14 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.22    1:10.91  
 15 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:10.57    1:11.98  
 16 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:11.51    1:12.32  
 17 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.60  
 18 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:11.85    1:13.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:03.31  
  2 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA               1:14.83    1:05.63  
  3 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA              1:13.96    1:08.94  
  4 Ramos Valencia, Natalia   12 UN-CA                     NT    1:10.40  
  5 Rosenfield, Tati R        11 PVAC-CA              1:18.23    1:10.55  
  6 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA               1:21.76    1:12.19  
  7 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:13.17    1:12.38  
  8 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:13.61    1:12.54  
  9 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 DWNY-CA              1:12.92    1:12.80  
 10 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              1:13.75    1:13.34  
 11 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:12.83    1:13.48  
 12 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:15.37    1:13.75  
 13 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:14.78    1:14.44  
 14 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:17.83    1:15.31  
 15 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:15.71    1:15.54  
 16 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              1:18.29    1:16.22  
 17 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:19.74    1:16.34  
 18 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:20.65    1:16.62  
 19 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:16.61    1:16.76  
 20 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:17.12  
 21 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA              1:28.32    1:17.28  
 22 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA              1:20.16    1:17.56  
 23 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:20.00    1:17.83  
 24 Felkins, CJ J             12 OAS-CA                    NT    1:17.93  
 25 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:21.86    1:18.18  
 26 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA              1:17.98    1:19.45  
 27 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:18.97    1:19.55  
 28 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA               1:29.10    1:20.32  
 29 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA               1:29.87    1:21.23  
 30 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA              1:20.25    1:21.34  
 31 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA              1:26.75    1:21.48  
 32 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA              1:22.30    1:21.81  
 33 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:22.23  
 34 PU, Chloe A               11 UN-02-CA             1:22.19    1:22.71  
 35 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA              1:25.21    1:23.13  
 36 Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.23  
 37 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              1:26.56    1:26.01  
 38 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA               1:22.26    1:26.83  
 39 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA              1:18.29    1:27.85  
 40 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:25.77    1:30.00  
 41 Au, Shannon               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:30.25  
 42 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:29.25    1:30.34  
 43 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA              1:38.08    1:31.26  
 44 Castro, Sofia             11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:31.38  
 45 Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.55  
 46 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:25.97    1:36.24  
 47 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:36.26  
 48 Villasenor, Jazmine X     12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:39.63  
 49 Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.64  
 50 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:53.11    1:47.82  
 51 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:45.70    1:50.26  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:09.02    2:07.37  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              2:07.43    2:08.35  
  3 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:13.78    2:08.36  
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA              2:09.08    2:08.67  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:09.03  
  6 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:13.90    2:12.07  
  7 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              2:19.03    2:13.27  
  8 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              2:13.70    2:13.83  
  9 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:13.70    2:14.19  
 10 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:12.86    2:14.28  
 11 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              2:15.52    2:14.92  
 12 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:22.20    2:17.70  
 13 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               2:20.47    2:21.88  
 14 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              2:21.10    2:22.44  
 15 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              2:22.08    2:24.66  
 16 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:23.02    2:25.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              2:27.31    2:18.55  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:24.43    2:23.14  
  3 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA              2:34.78    2:26.67  
  4 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              2:26.89    2:26.91  
  5 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              2:35.53    2:32.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UN-CA                     NT    2:20.92  
  2 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:25.71  
  3 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              3:10.17    2:29.56  
  4 Wu, Helena T              12 UN-01-CA             2:42.16    2:31.09  
  5 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              2:38.89    2:31.56  
  6 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:32.52  
  7 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:33.44  
  8 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:46.41  
  9 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              2:53.26    2:46.72  
 10 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              2:45.97    2:47.64  
 11 Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT    3:08.29  
 12 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:17.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                31.70      32.60  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                 32.43      33.42  
  3 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                33.87      33.55  
  4 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                34.30      33.59  
  5 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                35.02      34.29  
  6 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 34.68      34.43  
  7 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA               35.12      34.48  
  8 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                35.56      34.81  
  9 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                36.17      37.28  
 10 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 34.75      37.92  
 -- Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                35.54         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                37.26      36.95  
  2 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                37.79      37.43  
  3 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA                36.42      38.26  
  4 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                39.11      38.75  
  5 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                39.46      39.00  
  6 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                39.44      39.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UN-CA                  39.66      35.54  
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                40.87      38.21  
  3 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                43.06      38.75  
  4 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC-CA                39.80      39.08  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                40.01      39.44  
  6 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA                47.18      39.63  
  7 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                40.48      39.65  
  8 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                44.76      40.30  
  9 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                40.86      40.76  
 10 Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC-CA                40.85      41.74  
 11 Widmeier, Jada O          12 CERR-CA                   NT      42.15  
 12 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC-CA                42.63      42.37  
 13 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                41.41      42.73  
 14 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA                49.29      43.04  
 15 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA                43.77      43.54  
 16 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                43.97      43.71  
 17 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                42.39      43.84  
 18 Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT      43.86  
 19 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                45.78      44.58  
 20 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                44.49      44.63  
 21 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      44.85  
 22 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 43.95      44.86  
 23 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA                44.66      45.01  
 24 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                45.71      45.08  
 25 Elias, Yarazet F          12 RMDA-CA                44.37      45.30  
 26 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                46.71      45.68  
 27 Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.70  
 28 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA                47.63      46.09  
 29 Zalewski, Jasmine         11 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.43  
 30 Vanegas, Amber S          12 DWNY-CA                58.48      52.89  
 31 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC-CA                   NT      56.13  
 32 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA              1:01.63      57.27  
 33 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                59.72      58.42  
 34 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                    NT      59.70  
 35 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              1:03.56    1:01.69  
 36 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA                57.40    1:02.86  
 37 Britt, Mia                11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.74  
 -- Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Echeverry, Alina          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:09.35    1:08.05  
  2 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:10.22    1:10.59  
  3 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:10.82    1:10.95  
  4 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:12.72    1:12.73  
  5 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:14.40    1:12.95  
  6 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.03  
  7 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             1:14.16    1:14.58  
  8 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:16.77    1:14.77  
  9 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:17.87    1:18.71  
 10 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-01-CA             1:15.37    1:19.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:20.39    1:16.24  
  2 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:20.06    1:16.25  
  3 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:21.21    1:18.47  
  4 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA              1:20.78    1:19.56  
  5 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:20.44    1:19.86  
  6 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:20.99    1:22.97  
  7 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:22.42    1:23.08  
  8 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:24.09    1:23.20  
  9 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:22.69    1:24.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:25.52    1:23.94  
  2 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:35.53    1:25.13  
  3 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              1:26.00    1:25.55  
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:45.02    1:26.01  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.74  
  6 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA               1:32.65    1:29.67  
  7 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:29.71    1:30.50  
  8 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:32.79    1:30.90  
  9 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:34.50  
 10 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.20  
 11 Avila, Erika              12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:38.16  
 12 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:38.31    1:40.02  
 13 PU, Chloe A               11 UN-02-CA             1:33.56    1:40.87  
 14 Au, Shannon               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:47.09  
 15 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:49.46    1:49.04  
 16 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:58.94  
 17 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:59.67  
 -- Villasenor, Jazmine X     12 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                36.94      36.30  
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                36.83      36.48  
  3 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                39.17      38.02  
  4 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                39.65      38.03  
  5 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                38.24      38.12  
  6 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 39.30      38.38  
  7 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                40.26      38.41  
  8 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                39.36      38.65  
  9 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 38.58      39.45  
 10 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 39.48      40.80  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                40.23      40.96  
 12 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                39.89      41.32  
 13 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                40.48      41.46  
 14 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                40.38      42.13  
 15 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                39.35      42.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA                 40.90      38.34  
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                42.06      40.83  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                41.68      41.25  
  4 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                41.22      41.27  
  5 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                41.10      41.58  
  6 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                41.95      41.78  
  7 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA                 40.85      41.86  
  8 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                41.81      42.04  
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                43.46      42.66  
 10 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 42.45      42.92  
 11 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                43.51      44.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT      37.89  
  2 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                48.37      39.81  
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                46.23      42.24  
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA                54.77      42.48  
  5 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT      43.71  
  6 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA                44.54      43.80  
  7 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                50.54      44.38  
  8 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                49.63      44.63  
  9 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                45.10      44.70  
 10 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA                 48.90      44.87  
 11 Ramos Valencia, Natalia   12 UN-CA                     NT      45.22  
 12 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                   NT      46.62  
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                 49.51      46.66  
 14 Felkins, CJ J             12 OAS-CA                    NT      46.68  
 15 Pan, Allison H            11 SGSG-CA                51.76      46.71  
 16 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                47.44      46.92  
 17 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 48.42      46.95  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                47.20      47.31  
 19 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA                48.45      47.44  
 20 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA                48.56      47.92  
 21 Cho, Nadia S              11 SPS-CA                    NT      48.02  
 22 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 DWNY-CA                48.99      48.54  
 23 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                 51.41      48.93  
 24 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                49.59      49.34  
 25 Au, Shannon               12 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.86  
 26 Updike, D.D. M            11 VKNG-CA                50.17      50.61  
 27 Pescio, Ximena            12 DWNY-CA                50.96      51.06  
 28 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.31  
 29 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                52.96      51.55  
 30 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                52.05      51.77  
 31 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                53.22      53.69  
 32 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA                56.17      56.68  
 33 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                53.89      56.77  
 34 Castro, Sofia             11 VKNG-CA                   NT      57.38  
 -- Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:23.25    1:15.83  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.99    1:15.83  
  3 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:18.91    1:17.56  
  3 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:25.49    1:17.56  
  5 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:18.20    1:18.11  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:24.49    1:18.11  
  7 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:20.30    1:18.19  
  7 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:25.82    1:18.19  
  9 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:28.58    1:20.39  
 10 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:18.83    1:20.51  
 10 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA              1:25.09    1:20.51  
 12 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:27.53    1:20.70  
 12 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:22.86    1:20.70  
 14 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-01-CA             1:26.98    1:20.99  
 14 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:22.49    1:20.99  
 16 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:22.20    1:22.08  
 16 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:26.51    1:22.08  
 18 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA               1:22.49    1:22.63  
 18 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:27.14    1:22.63  
 20 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:22.64    1:22.93  
 20 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:27.21    1:22.93  
 22 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:27.56    1:25.49  
 23 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:28.30    1:29.29  
 24 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:28.84    1:29.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA              1:32.04    1:27.38  
  2 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA              1:32.57    1:28.42  
  3 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA              1:29.99    1:29.58  
  4 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA              1:31.95    1:29.83  
  5 Wu, Helena T              12 UN-01-CA             1:33.69    1:30.86  
  6 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA              1:29.08    1:31.45  
  7 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:32.71    1:32.31  
  8 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:29.63    1:33.58  
  9 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:32.50    1:33.70  
 10 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:32.33    1:34.63  
 11 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:36.36    1:36.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:23.99  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:26.21  
  3 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:37.50    1:33.61  
  4 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:34.41  
  5 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              1:37.66    1:34.46  
  6 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:38.40    1:35.33  
  7 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA              1:40.98    1:35.51  
  8 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:36.74  
  9 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:43.96    1:37.87  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:46.80    1:38.02  
 11 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA               1:57.02    1:38.22  
 12 Crockett, Mandy E         11 SPS-CA               1:40.73    1:38.56  
 13 Oliver, Valeria           11 PLAC-CA              1:49.81    1:40.25  
 14 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC-CA              1:49.30    1:43.02  
 15 Dionson, Megan A          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.29  
 16 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA              1:41.71    1:43.94  
 17 Valente, Alyssa S         11 COMM-CA              1:58.75    1:45.12  
 18 Beghin, Julia M           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.13  
 19 Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:45.30  
 20 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA              1:45.20    1:46.19  
 21 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:49.14  
 22 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:53.16    1:50.97  
 23 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              2:01.04    2:05.40  
 -- Echeverry, Alina          12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arias, Yajairy A          11 PLAC-CA              1:50.64         DQ  
 -- Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:59.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                30.26      29.41  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                29.62      30.03  
  3 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                31.19      30.10  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 30.72      30.71  
  5 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                33.03      30.72  
  6 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                31.73      30.80  
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                31.61      30.93  
  8 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                31.41      31.19  
  9 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                30.51      31.26  
 10 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                31.31      31.64  
 11 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 31.86      31.65  
 12 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                32.58      31.76  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-01-CA               33.47      32.06  
 14 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                32.11      32.14  
 15 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                32.83      32.28  
 16 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                33.86      33.64  
 17 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                33.83      34.04  
 18 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                33.57      34.08  
 19 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 34.21      35.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                35.48      32.29  
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                34.73      33.01  
  3 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                36.68      34.17  
  4 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                34.81      34.32  
  5 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                34.37      34.37  
  6 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA                34.46      34.42  
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                34.46      34.58  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                34.50      34.70  
  9 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                36.86      35.33  
 10 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                 35.86      35.85  
 11 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA                37.40      36.10  
 12 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                36.62      36.19  
 13 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                37.37      37.15  
 14 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA                 36.29      38.18  
 15 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                36.86      39.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                   NT      34.40  
  2 Rosenfield, Tati R        11 PVAC-CA                39.43      34.58  
  3 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA                37.67      35.88  
  4 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA                38.84      35.90  
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                40.00      36.55  
  6 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                 39.81      36.87  
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                42.07      37.95  
  8 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                40.48      38.27  
  9 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA                40.88      38.30  
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                38.15      38.68  
 11 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                44.06      38.77  
 12 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                40.15      38.96  
 13 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                40.06      39.23  
 14 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                41.85      39.41  
 15 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 41.86      40.23  
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                38.67      40.37  
 17 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA                40.70      40.45  
 18 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                41.71      40.52  
 19 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA                 43.53      40.65  
 20 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                40.05      41.27  
 21 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA                41.09      42.45  
 22 Pan, Allison H            11 SGSG-CA                48.72      42.80  
 23 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA                 44.71      43.04  
 24 Kotani, Mia L             11 CERR-CA                   NT      44.05  
 25 PU, Chloe A               11 UN-02-CA               49.88      44.75  
 26 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.41  
 27 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                45.82      46.52  
 28 Ferrer, Katherin Y        11 LMST-CA                   NT      46.81  
 29 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                46.15      50.67  
 30 Padilla, Chloee J         11 COMM-CA              1:00.06      57.78  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:06.16    1:07.06  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:06.68    1:08.01  
  3 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:08.66    1:08.52  
  4 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:09.09    1:11.63  
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:10.18    1:11.71  
  6 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.55    1:12.71  
  7 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               1:15.36    1:15.94  
  8 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:15.88    1:17.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA              1:19.44    1:14.91  
  2 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA              1:21.12    1:22.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:25.68    1:15.74  
  2 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              1:34.46    1:18.77  
  3 Wu, Helena T              12 UN-01-CA             1:25.53    1:19.39  
  4 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:32.40    1:24.05  
  5 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               1:23.13    1:26.62  
  6 Lara, Xochitl M           12 RMDA-CA              1:24.93    1:27.72  
  7 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              1:26.82    1:28.49  
  8 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:45.05    1:29.63  
  9 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:26.41    1:30.66  
 10 Arias, Hilary N           11 PLAC-CA              1:52.39    1:40.52  
 -- Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:08.55    1:07.92  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              1:09.95    1:08.70  
  3 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:11.70    1:09.67  
  4 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:10.42    1:10.28  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.97    1:10.82  
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.53    1:11.76  
  7 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              1:13.99    1:12.01  
  8 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:12.43    1:12.02  
  9 Gimenez, Alexsa N         11 COMM-CA              1:12.23    1:12.91  
 10 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA              1:15.99    1:13.15  
 11 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA               1:12.11    1:13.25  
 12 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:12.33    1:13.68  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-01-CA             1:17.70    1:15.59  
 14 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:14.53    1:15.84  
 15 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA              1:17.50    1:18.56  
 16 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:16.80    1:19.25  
 17 Newton, Vanessa           11 VKNG-CA              1:15.45    1:21.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UN-CA                1:19.66    1:14.35  
  2 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             1:17.96    1:16.39  
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:20.61    1:16.71  
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              1:20.21    1:17.04  
  5 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA              1:18.60    1:18.71  
  6 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:17.97    1:18.82  
  7 Hernandez, Annabelle L    12 COMM-CA              1:24.12    1:19.45  
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:21.07    1:19.50  
  9 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:20.24    1:19.66  
 10 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:20.32    1:19.88  
 11 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:21.96    1:20.40  
 12 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA              1:23.66    1:20.67  
 13 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:23.19    1:21.78  
 14 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:18.40    1:23.62  
 15 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:22.77    1:25.61  
 -- Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:18.86         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:11.83  
  2 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:14.41  
  3 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:40.93    1:18.38  
  4 Neumann, Jorja A          11 VKNG-CA              1:28.82    1:22.12  
  5 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:31.51    1:23.11  
  6 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:28.09    1:23.28  
  7 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:25.42    1:24.28  
  8 Ramos Valencia, Natalia   12 UN-CA                     NT    1:24.34  
  9 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               1:25.50    1:24.61  
 10 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:25.38  
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:26.35  
 12 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:25.62    1:26.54  
 13 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              1:32.27    1:27.20  
 14 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 DWNY-CA              1:25.39    1:27.69  
 15 Johnson, Makayla A        11 RMDA-CA              1:27.49    1:27.73  
 16 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA              1:29.59    1:28.04  
 17 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:25.77    1:28.07  
 18 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:28.22    1:28.09  
 19 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA              1:35.71    1:28.58  
 20 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:29.35  
 21 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:35.21    1:29.39  
 22 Rios, Alma G              12 DWNY-CA              1:37.30    1:32.05  
 23 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:29.47    1:32.44  
 24 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA               1:34.13    1:32.45  
 25 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:37.56    1:32.53  
 26 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA              1:33.09    1:32.74  
 27 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:37.11  
 28 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:36.44    1:39.25  
 29 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:56.54  
 -- Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:29.39    2:22.85  
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:25.49    2:24.47  
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:27.44    2:26.40  
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:32.92    2:27.26  
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:31.33    2:28.51  
  6 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:36.41    2:28.80  
  7 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:30.78    2:29.11  
  8 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              2:35.14    2:29.70  
  9 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              2:31.49    2:30.13  
 10 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:30.39    2:30.34  
 11 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              2:38.98    2:32.31  
 12 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              2:44.69    2:39.65  
 13 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              2:45.26    2:39.91  
 14 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               2:43.83    2:41.00  
 15 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:45.19    2:47.08  
 -- Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:34.40         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              2:48.36    2:39.86  
  2 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               2:47.13    2:48.87  
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              2:51.16    2:48.98  
  4 Garcia, Charlize V        12 OAS-CA               3:00.48    3:00.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 UN-04-CA                  NT    2:33.58  
  2 Li, Sophia T              11 MAX-CA                    NT    2:34.72  
  3 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:45.51  
  4 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              3:24.98    2:47.58  
  5 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              3:13.05    2:53.71  
  6 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:54.04  
  7 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              3:05.44    2:59.67  
  8 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA              3:03.17    3:02.72  
  9 Pan, Allison H            11 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:06.20  
 -- Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              3:30.50         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                25.88      25.99  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA                26.65      26.03  
  3 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA                27.11      26.74  
  4 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                27.13      26.77  
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                26.92      26.78  
  6 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA                26.91      26.86  
  7 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA                27.08      26.96  
  8 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                27.61      27.48  
  9 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA                27.92      27.55  
 10 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA                27.95      27.74  
 11 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC-CA                27.59      28.03  
 12 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                27.96      28.48  
 13 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                28.67      28.72  
 14 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                28.34      28.81  
 15 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA                28.66      28.86  
 15 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA                29.13      28.86  
 17 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA                28.73      28.87  
 18 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA                28.75      29.07  
 19 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                29.00      29.23  
 20 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA                 28.49      29.40  
 21 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                29.19      29.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                 29.58      29.13  
  2 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA                29.88      29.39  
  3 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA                29.72      29.66  
  4 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                29.67      29.91  
  5 Topionio, Laila M         14 RMDA-CA                29.31      30.08  
  6 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                29.63      30.12  
  7 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA                31.29      30.24  
  8 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                30.56      30.51  
  9 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA                31.30      30.65  
 10 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA               30.80      30.98  
 11 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                30.49      31.31  
 12 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA                31.79      32.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saathoff, Rey I           13 UN-08-CA                  NT      31.30  
  2 Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG-CA                   NT      31.50  
  3 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA                33.20      31.80  
  4 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                41.87      31.97  
  5 Urfano, Zyra              13 CERR-CA                33.24      32.09  
  6 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA                36.79      32.44  
  7 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                32.75      32.52  
  8 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA                34.85      32.74  
  9 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                34.44      33.01  
 10 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA                33.96      33.03  
 11 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA                32.70      33.18  
 12 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA                33.60      33.52  
 13 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                   NT      33.61  
 14 Meza, Julie A             13 COMM-CA                34.79      33.65  
 15 ConcepCIon, Khelia M      14 MAX-CA                    NT      34.00  
 16 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                35.17      34.03  
 17 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA                34.41      34.93  
 18 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA                35.39      35.73  
 19 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA                37.10      35.92  
 20 Wen, Pearl                13 MAX-CA                    NT      36.01  
 21 Gaona, Daniella L         13 OAS-CA                    NT      38.43  
 22 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA                36.02      39.57  
 23 Vazquez, Andrea C         13 MSAC-CA                   NT      40.11  
 24 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT      44.19  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                55.75      55.85  
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                58.23      57.04  
  3 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA                59.39      58.05  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA                57.17      58.69  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:00.60      58.71  
  6 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                59.73      59.56  
  7 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:02.98    1:00.15  
  8 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                59.75    1:00.82  
  9 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:01.08    1:01.35  
 10 Burruss, Kelsie C         14 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:02.09  
 11 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:02.52    1:02.44  
 12 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:02.79    1:03.07  
 13 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:02.44    1:03.19  
 14 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:02.36    1:04.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:03.98    1:04.16  
  2 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:06.16    1:04.24  
  3 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             1:05.61    1:04.34  
  4 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              1:05.18    1:05.11  
  5 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:04.13    1:05.29  
  6 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:04.67    1:05.63  
  7 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              1:05.96    1:05.70  
  8 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:05.95    1:06.07  
  9 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA              1:07.09    1:06.83  
 10 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:08.45    1:07.22  
 11 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             1:05.79    1:07.45  
 12 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:07.50    1:08.49  
 13 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:07.93    1:08.93  
 14 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA               1:08.55    1:10.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saathoff, Rey I           13 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:07.62  
  2 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:11.29    1:08.07  
  3 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              1:11.79    1:08.89  
  4 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA               1:15.27    1:09.19  
  5 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:10.75    1:09.31  
  6 Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:10.11  
  7 Anand, Anita B            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:10.53  
  8 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:09.82    1:11.08  
  9 Vazquez Huerta, Bianca    13 UN-CA                     NT    1:13.65  
 10 Urfano, Zyra              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:14.06  
 11 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:18.90    1:14.32  
 12 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:16.61    1:15.15  
 13 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA              1:14.28    1:15.16  
 14 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              1:16.28    1:16.68  
 15 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:15.51    1:17.77  
 16 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:17.41    1:18.09  
 17 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA              1:18.24    1:18.79  
 18 Vazquez, Andrea C         13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:26.53  
 19 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:43.99  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:59.57    2:00.13  
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:04.38    2:01.97  
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:05.57    2:02.34  
  4 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              2:06.34    2:04.29  
  5 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA              2:08.42    2:06.95  
  6 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:07.96    2:08.23  
  7 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:05.85    2:08.28  
  8 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              2:03.67    2:08.49  
  9 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:11.59    2:10.91  
 10 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:04.72    2:10.98  
 11 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:09.61    2:11.25  
 12 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              2:13.93    2:13.47  
 13 Topionio, Laila M         14 RMDA-CA              2:12.50    2:13.61  
 14 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA              2:11.03    2:13.63  
 15 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:15.54    2:15.17  
 16 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:12.59    2:17.62  
 -- Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:08.25         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              2:16.40    2:12.95  
  2 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:17.43    2:17.45  
  3 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              2:23.04    2:19.10  
  4 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              2:20.24    2:20.41  
  5 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             2:24.99    2:21.18  
  6 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:22.61    2:24.72  
  7 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              2:26.95    2:25.08  
  8 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              2:26.73    2:28.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              2:34.70    2:24.43  
  2 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             2:29.24    2:25.64  
  3 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA              2:29.76    2:26.54  
  4 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA              2:28.58    2:28.15  
  5 Saathoff, Rey I           13 UN-08-CA                  NT    2:29.31  
  6 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              2:34.80    2:31.38  
  7 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA              2:39.43    2:31.97  
  8 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              2:35.87    2:33.47  
  9 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA              2:44.75    2:35.84  
 10 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              2:31.16    2:36.60  
 11 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              2:42.86    2:44.94  
 12 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:47.66  
 13 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              2:53.41    2:50.74  
 14 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:52.81  
 15 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA              4:35.97    3:28.42  
 16 Gaona, Daniella L         13 OAS-CA                    NT    3:51.87  
 17 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT    3:53.27  
 -- Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              2:49.11         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:02.82    1:02.62  
  2 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:08.04    1:08.65  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:10.07    1:10.31  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:13.46    1:14.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:14.57    1:15.03  
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:15.66    1:15.40  
  3 Flores, Hayriel           14 OAS-CA               1:14.80    1:15.46  
  4 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              1:14.40    1:16.24  
  5 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:17.27    1:16.68  
  6 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              1:16.81    1:17.76  
  7 Anand, Anita B            13 SGSG-CA              1:17.21    1:18.49  
  8 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:19.84    1:20.11  
  9 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:20.08    1:20.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:34.84    1:19.66  
  2 Saathoff, Rey I           13 UN-08-CA                  NT    1:19.68  
  3 Sinco, Lulu K             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:20.13  
  4 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             1:24.04    1:21.04  
  5 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:23.73    1:21.90  
  6 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:23.23  
  7 Gil, Jubilee D            13 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:24.47  
  8 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA               1:23.93    1:24.94  
  9 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              1:26.86    1:26.43  
 10 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:25.49    1:26.88  
 11 Vazquez Huerta, Bianca    13 UN-CA                     NT    1:28.13  
 12 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:30.29    1:29.01  
 13 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:30.69    1:29.04  
 14 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:34.87    1:33.46  
 14 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:29.51    1:33.46  
 16 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:38.72    1:33.83  
 17 Vazquez, Andrea C         13 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:41.10  
 -- Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA              1:35.71         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:17.92    1:16.96  
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.59    1:18.24  
  3 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:18.80    1:18.78  
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:21.06    1:20.75  
  5 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:21.82    1:21.22  
  6 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             1:21.61    1:21.40  
  7 Silva, Erika E            13 COMM-CA              1:21.46    1:21.70  
  8 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:20.80    1:22.02  
  9 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:20.40    1:22.68  
 10 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:23.16    1:22.81  
 11 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              1:21.51    1:24.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:26.98    1:18.54  
  2 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              1:26.56    1:20.64  
  3 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA              1:24.21    1:22.91  
  4 Harper, Leilah A          13 PLAC-CA              1:23.50    1:23.59  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:24.73    1:23.68  
  6 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             1:25.79    1:25.44  
  7 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:24.47    1:25.88  
  8 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA              1:26.00    1:26.34  
  9 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:27.69    1:27.18  
 10 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:29.62    1:27.19  
 11 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:30.87    1:29.64  
 12 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              1:30.59    1:30.86  
 13 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              1:29.36    1:31.23  
 14 Salazar, Angelina A       14 DWNY-CA              1:26.05    1:32.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vasquez, Maya A           13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.66  
  2 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:31.65  
  3 ConcepCIon, Khelia M      14 MAX-CA                    NT    1:32.93  
  4 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:35.81    1:33.60  
  5 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA              1:32.20    1:34.50  
  6 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              1:35.10    1:34.75  
  7 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA              1:43.52    1:35.70  
  8 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:40.07  
  9 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              1:40.50    1:42.22  
 10 Meza, Julie A             13 COMM-CA              1:42.76    1:44.54  
 11 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:41.31    1:45.86  
 12 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:46.23  
 13 Mora, Andrea              13 PLAC-CA              2:18.11    1:46.62  
 14 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:47.21  
 15 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:50.77  
 16 Gaona, Daniella L         13 OAS-CA                    NT    2:25.50  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              1:03.60    1:02.26  
  2 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:02.34    1:03.98  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              1:06.86    1:05.86  
  4 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:06.08    1:06.07  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:07.44    1:06.60  
  6 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:07.11    1:07.87  
  7 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:07.40    1:07.98  
  8 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               1:06.42    1:08.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Hayriel           14 OAS-CA               1:11.04    1:12.57  
  2 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:13.40    1:12.78  
  3 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:12.01    1:13.76  
  4 Chia, Josephine M         13 UN-01-CA             1:13.08    1:14.03  
  5 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:16.02    1:18.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:23.40    1:21.45  
  2 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:28.10    1:26.06  
  3 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.14  
  4 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA              1:28.19    1:35.49  
  5 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:40.89    1:43.50  
  6 Sandoval, Ariana          13 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:43.52  
  7 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:11.05  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:20.09    2:19.63  
  2 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              2:27.06    2:21.12  
  3 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:25.41    2:27.19  
  4 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:33.97    2:28.45  
  5 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              2:29.09    2:29.17  
  6 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:28.04    2:29.94  
  7 Chow, Bethany T           13 UN-01-CA             2:33.85    2:31.64  
  8 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:31.94    2:31.80  
  9 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:32.69    2:32.57  
 10 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:35.26    2:32.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:41.93    2:27.14  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:39.16    2:37.40  
  3 Burruss, Kelsie C         14 RMDA-CA              2:40.67    2:37.85  
  4 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              2:41.75    2:40.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               2:52.51    2:36.50  
  2 Saathoff, Rey I           13 UN-08-CA                  NT    2:52.03  
  3 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              2:51.20    2:53.70  
  4 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              2:55.33    2:54.85  
  5 Anand, Anita B            13 SGSG-CA              2:57.12    2:54.88  
  6 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA               3:05.67    2:57.27  
  7 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              3:04.11    2:58.41  
  8 Oseguera, Isabella        13 PRMT-CA                   NT    3:00.50  
 -- Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              3:20.82         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                25.59      25.87  
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA                25.91      26.29  
  3 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA                 27.16      26.55  
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 MSAC-CA                26.35      26.62  
  5 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA                26.53      27.11  
  6 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 26.20      27.26  
  7 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA                27.42      27.33  
  8 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA                27.87      27.48  
  9 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                26.70      27.52  
 10 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA                27.37      27.57  
 11 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                27.76      27.60  
 12 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                27.34      27.79  
 13 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA                27.38      28.12  
 14 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA                28.21      28.17  
 15 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA                27.67      28.22  
 16 Porras, Jennifer M        17 DWNY-CA                28.70      28.91  
 17 Porras, Julia M           17 DWNY-CA                28.30      28.97  
 18 Porras, Joanna M          17 DWNY-CA                29.68      29.27  
 19 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA                29.13      29.28  
 20 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                28.50      29.32  
 21 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA                 28.77      29.47  
 22 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA                 28.84      29.63  
 23 Mozqueda, Deisy D         16 PLAC-CA                29.21      30.07  
 24 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA                28.79      30.21  
 25 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA                29.22      30.22  
 26 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA                28.18      30.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA                30.79      28.13  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                29.88      29.62  
  3 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA                29.80      29.67  
  4 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA                29.92      30.24  
  5 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA                29.83      30.38  
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                30.47      30.43  
  7 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA                 30.04      30.78  
  8 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA                30.07      30.85  
  9 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA                31.70      30.97  
 10 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA                30.50      31.05  
 11 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC-CA                31.59      32.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jurado, Aisa N            15 ULTR-CA                   NT      29.64  
  2 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA                33.97      33.26  
  3 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                33.77      34.09  
  4 Ayson, Samantha C         15 COMM-CA                   NT      36.10  
  5 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA                39.39      36.54  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 56.21      57.86  
  2 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA                57.64      58.28  
  3 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA                59.84      59.72  
  4 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:01.72    1:00.11  
  5 Long, Priscilla C         17 MSAC-CA                59.70    1:00.67  
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                59.66    1:00.77  
  7 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:01.42    1:00.94  
  8 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:01.94    1:02.32  
  9 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:01.75    1:02.83  
 10 Porras, Julia M           17 DWNY-CA              1:00.83    1:02.91  
 11 Porras, Jennifer M        17 DWNY-CA              1:02.29    1:02.93  
 12 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA              1:02.57    1:03.25  
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:03.45  
 14 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:02.19    1:03.83  
 15 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:03.17    1:04.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA              1:08.80    1:01.85  
  2 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:03.87    1:03.27  
  3 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA               1:04.03    1:05.00  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:06.92    1:05.60  
  5 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              1:04.26    1:05.80  
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:06.11    1:06.20  
  7 Porras, Joanna M          17 DWNY-CA              1:05.58    1:06.33  
  8 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:05.68    1:06.62  
  9 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:07.33    1:07.10  
 10 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA              1:07.12    1:07.11  
 11 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              1:07.97    1:08.90  
 12 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:09.28    1:10.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kerr, Emma J              17 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:03.10  
  2 Jurado, Aisa N            15 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:06.87  
  3 Hoang, Hanna B            15 OAS-CA               1:23.79    1:07.11  
  4 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA              1:14.43    1:16.62  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:01.79    2:03.93  
  2 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:03.21    2:05.04  
  3 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:09.01    2:08.51  
  4 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               2:11.88    2:10.30  
  5 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:11.32    2:13.05  
  6 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              2:14.78    2:13.37  
  7 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:15.50    2:16.04  
  8 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              2:09.50    2:16.71  
  9 Porras, Julia M           17 DWNY-CA              2:13.37    2:17.15  
 10 Porras, Jennifer M        17 DWNY-CA              2:14.52    2:18.64  
 11 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              2:15.66    2:18.86  
 12 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA              2:13.15    2:20.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA               2:18.22    2:15.89  
  2 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA               2:16.90    2:21.68  
  3 Porras, Joanna M          17 DWNY-CA              2:21.48    2:22.04  
  4 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              2:19.20    2:23.36  
  5 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              2:22.92    2:24.41  
  6 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA              2:19.20    2:24.52  
  7 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:24.54    2:26.43  
  8 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              2:23.65    2:26.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA              2:36.08    2:28.11  
  2 Nazaroff, Rachel          15 RMDA-CA              2:38.57    2:32.92  
  3 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA               2:35.44    2:34.13  
  4 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC-CA              2:39.29    2:41.80  
  5 Ayson, Samantha C         15 COMM-CA                   NT    2:53.03  
  6 Flores, Johanna           15 PRMT-CA              3:30.72    3:20.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:03.52    1:04.23  
  2 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:06.28    1:06.11  
  3 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:07.74    1:06.52  
  4 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:04.90    1:07.13  
  5 Long, Priscilla C         17 MSAC-CA              1:09.16    1:09.78  
  6 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:06.66    1:10.29  
  7 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              1:09.15    1:11.15  
  8 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:07.47    1:11.96  
  9 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              1:07.63    1:12.55  
 10 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA               1:13.02    1:14.03  
 11 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:11.87    1:14.63  
 12 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              1:08.55    1:14.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA              1:19.01    1:08.84  
  2 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA              1:14.70    1:13.52  
  3 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA              1:15.41    1:15.39  
  4 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:15.04    1:15.77  
  5 Nunez, Aimee              16 DWNY-CA              1:17.43    1:18.29  
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:17.95    1:18.83  
  7 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:18.35    1:19.34  
  8 Pastor, Samantha V        15 DWNY-CA              1:21.98    1:21.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kerr, Emma J              17 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:13.30  
  2 Hoang, Hanna B            15 OAS-CA               1:29.94    1:15.00  
  3 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA              1:29.13    1:27.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:10.27    1:10.96  
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:11.52    1:12.90  
  3 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               1:13.08    1:13.51  
  4 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:12.05    1:16.00  
  5 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              1:15.14    1:16.65  
  6 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:17.11    1:17.35  
  7 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:16.24    1:17.41  
  8 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             1:15.48    1:18.06  
  9 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:18.86    1:18.64  
 10 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              1:20.07    1:19.54  
 11 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:18.32    1:20.71  
 12 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              1:13.44    1:22.18  
 13 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:20.96    1:22.21  
 14 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:21.65    1:22.31  
 15 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:21.34    1:24.67  
 16 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              1:24.61    1:24.85  
 17 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              1:20.04    1:26.59  
 18 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA               1:22.67    1:26.91  
 19 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              1:24.38    1:28.20  
 20 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:22.69    1:28.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Crockett, Sammy M         15 SPS-CA               1:25.23    1:24.30  
  2 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:27.56    1:26.25  
  3 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:25.75    1:27.05  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:31.19    1:33.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mozqueda, Deisy D         16 PLAC-CA              1:37.34    1:35.44  
  2 O'Gara, Riley E           15 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:37.05  
  3 Rivera, Esmeralda Y       15 PLAC-CA              1:40.15    1:45.65  
  4 Ayson, Samantha C         15 COMM-CA                   NT    1:48.01  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              1:00.30    1:01.95  
  2 Villa, Alejandra          17 DWNY-CA              1:04.91    1:03.93  
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:05.41    1:04.84  
  4 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:07.41    1:05.36  
  5 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:05.86    1:05.52  
  6 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:04.89    1:07.61  
  7 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:06.89    1:07.73  
  8 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:03.33    1:08.30  
  9 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              1:10.95    1:09.38  
 10 Porras, Jennifer M        17 DWNY-CA              1:08.42    1:09.67  
 11 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              1:08.44    1:12.15  
 12 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:09.76    1:12.47  
 13 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              1:07.12    1:13.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Porras, Joanna M          17 DWNY-CA              1:13.92    1:11.48  
  2 Padilla, Maya             15 RMDA-CA              1:12.18    1:12.08  
  3 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:17.07    1:12.35  
  4 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              1:12.80    1:14.02  
  5 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:17.30    1:15.08  
  6 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              1:17.36    1:18.89  
 -- Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:14.52         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kerr, Emma J              17 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:10.56  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:19.27    1:20.37  
  3 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:24.75    1:29.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.18    2:18.16  
  2 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:17.70    2:20.09  
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          15 ULTR-CA              2:22.15    2:21.59  
  4 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:24.69    2:23.11  
  5 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:22.58    2:23.90  
  6 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:25.54    2:24.67  
  7 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             2:24.04    2:28.24  
  8 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              2:32.34    2:29.50  
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:33.57    2:30.04  
 10 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:35.39    2:33.45  
 11 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:31.01    2:35.56  
 12 Takashima, Sena           16 RMDA-CA              2:29.20    2:36.62  
 12 Martinez, Natalie         16 WAC-CA               2:33.05    2:36.62  
 14 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              2:31.10    2:37.67  
 15 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              2:32.22    2:38.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              2:39.24    2:35.45  
  2 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              2:41.09    2:41.86  
  3 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              2:46.16    2:49.62  
 -- Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              2:41.92         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Porras, Julia M           17 DWNY-CA              2:52.13    2:35.43  
  2 Magana, Franchesca V      16 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:38.07  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- ULTRA SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Quintas, Haley B 15             2) Aguilar, Mia A 15              
     3) Magana, Franchesca V 16         4) Quintas, Tyler P 15            
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              5:28.38    5:31.67  
  2 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              5:29.16    5:35.78  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA              5:37.86    5:36.90  
  4 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              5:28.74    5:37.36  
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              6:09.53    5:42.14  
  6 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              6:24.60    5:51.25  
  7 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA              6:23.19    5:56.58  
  8 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              6:11.72    5:59.26  
  9 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              5:59.34    6:00.15  
 10 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              6:02.00    6:01.24  
 11 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA              5:59.28    6:04.77  
 12 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              6:04.14    6:04.78  
 13 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              6:12.17    6:08.78  
 14 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA              6:04.16    6:14.39  
 15 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              6:07.84    6:14.45  
 16 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              6:24.60    6:16.38  
 17 Flores, Hayriel           14 OAS-CA               6:23.60    6:17.17  
 18 Garcia, Avah G            11 WAC-CA               6:24.60    6:17.76  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA             21:32.10   18:54.14  
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 MSAC-CA             19:36.37   19:29.02  
  3 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA             19:43.32   19:34.54  
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 MSAC-CA             20:32.10   20:02.57  
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA             21:32.10   20:11.93  
  6 Babbitt, Erin H           15 MSAC-CA             21:32.10   21:01.83  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:22.27    2:21.99  
  2 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:24.33    2:24.30  
  3 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:24.81    2:25.87  
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:27.64    2:26.09  
  5 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:29.85    2:26.32  
  6 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:27.88  
  7 Topionio, Laila M         14 RMDA-CA              2:34.39    2:28.39  
  8 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             2:32.26    2:29.79  
  9 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:22.89    2:31.09  
 10 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              2:31.63    2:31.72  
 11 Rosales, Natalie R        16 DWNY-CA              2:28.18    2:34.05  
 12 Wen, Arwen G              12 UN-01-CA             2:46.20    2:34.50  
 13 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:46.20    2:35.97  
 14 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA              2:36.22    2:37.12  
 15 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:39.17    2:37.41  
 16 Hernandez, Amy R          15 MSAC-CA              2:31.31    2:39.91  
 -- Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:46.20         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:38.67    2:33.84  
  2 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:39.11    2:38.11  
  3 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     15 MAX-CA               2:37.89    2:39.70  
  4 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:40.91    2:40.75  
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:40.12    2:43.43  
  6 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:49.86    2:45.54  
  7 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             2:43.08    2:45.60  
  8 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:52.24    2:48.07  
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:50.30    2:48.21  
 10 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:45.08    2:49.22  
 11 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              2:39.17    2:49.93  
 12 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:50.88    2:49.97  
 13 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:57.35    2:51.02  
 14 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              2:54.81    2:51.50  
 15 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              2:45.59    2:52.22  
 16 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              3:08.80    2:56.46  
 17 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              3:02.02    3:00.43  
 18 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              3:07.72    3:02.04  
 19 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              3:08.80    3:02.76  
 20 Narvaez, Marisol          15 PLAC-CA              2:59.75    3:04.62  
 21 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               3:08.80    3:25.61  
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:17.67    2:17.02  
  2 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:26.25    2:26.13  
  3 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             2:27.41    2:27.82  
  4 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              2:35.15    2:33.60  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Mary E          17 UN-02-CA             5:03.41    5:04.11  
  2 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              5:06.82    5:06.72  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 17.16      17.26  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 17.37      17.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                17.70      17.51  
  2 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                18.28      17.60  
  3 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                18.51      18.68  
  4 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                19.88      19.08  
  5 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                20.07      19.58  
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                20.62      21.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Longo, Cooper P            7 PASA-CA                   NT      18.71  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT      19.63  
  3 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                24.13      19.83  
  4 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      19.92  
  5 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                26.42      22.09  
  6 Guadron, Josue J           7 PRMT-CA                31.01      22.76  
  7 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                23.95      23.26  
  8 Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA                27.42      24.43  
  9 Rui, Russell Z             7 CRWN-CA                25.12      25.33  
 10 Molina, Adolfo             7 PRMT-CA                28.82      26.45  
 11 Morales, Emmanuel A        8 PRMT-CA                   NT      29.03  
 12 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      30.02  
 13 Oseguera, Scared L         7 PRMT-CA                   NT      33.19  
 14 Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                32.39      37.16  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                35.54      38.70  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 38.53      38.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                40.28      37.39  
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC-CA                40.33      37.90  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 39.78      39.22  
  3 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                40.40      39.22  
  5 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                44.49      43.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.55  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT      41.35  
  3 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.06  
  4 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       8 OAS-CA                 48.06      46.28  
  5 Guadron, Josue J           7 PRMT-CA              1:19.16      47.64  
  6 Yeung, Aidan P             8 UN-01-CA               50.59      47.74  
  7 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                52.77      48.46  
  8 Garawi, Hassanain A        8 DWNY-CA                   NT      51.30  
  9 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                52.45      51.63  
 10 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                 55.08      52.25  
 11 Zhao, Howard               8 WAC-CA                    NT      53.20  
 12 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT      56.79  
 13 Agius, Max A               7 SPS-CA                    NT      58.98  
 14 Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA              1:15.55    1:01.48  
 15 Criddle, Blake A           6 SGSG-CA              1:29.60    1:01.69  
 16 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:04.65  
 17 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.99  
 18 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:15.25  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:20.81    1:22.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC-CA              1:25.32    1:22.12  
  2 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:31.90    1:22.50  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:27.35    1:25.56  
  4 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:27.88    1:26.73  
  5 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA               1:40.03    1:50.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:29.31  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:31.47  
  3 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:35.63  
  4 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:35.66  
  5 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:41.07  
  6 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:43.74  
  7 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.39  
  8 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA              1:52.66    1:52.27  
  9 Garawi, Hassanain A        8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:56.36  
 10 Guadron, Josue J           7 PRMT-CA              1:52.89    1:59.15  
 11 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:05.06  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                20.04      19.91  
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                18.71      20.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                22.21      21.56  
  2 Santamaria, Alan I         8 PLAC-CA                22.48      23.95  
  3 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                23.96      24.93  
  4 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                24.49      26.83  
  5 Juarez-Razo, Cameron       8 OAS-CA                 24.38      28.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.12  
  2 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.41  
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT      24.43  
  4 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                30.32      24.65  
  5 Agius, Max A               7 SPS-CA                    NT      26.27  
  6 Garawi, Hassanain A        8 DWNY-CA                   NT      27.22  
  7 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                27.24      27.37  
  8 Yeung, Aidan P             8 UN-01-CA               27.52      28.00  
  9 Molina, Adolfo             7 PRMT-CA                40.54      30.23  
 10 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT      30.31  
 11 Morales, Emmanuel A        8 PRMT-CA                   NT      30.79  
 12 Guadron, Josue J           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      32.00  
 13 Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                    NT      32.79  
 14 Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.09  
 15 Criddle, Blake A           6 SGSG-CA                40.32      36.99  
 16 Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA                39.53      39.35  
 17 Benitez, Kevin E           7 PRMT-CA                   NT      41.80  
 18 Oseguera, Scared L         7 PRMT-CA                   NT      44.25  
 19 Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT      48.85  
 20 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                    NT      52.05  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                22.00      22.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 24.64      23.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                    NT      26.10  
  2 Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA                35.00      28.47  
  3 Yeung, Aidan P             8 UN-01-CA               31.61      29.25  
  4 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                32.04      29.59  
  5 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      29.77  
  6 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT      34.17  
  7 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                34.58      36.50  
  8 Estrada, Matthew           7 WAC-CA                    NT      41.78  
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bushman, Henry W           7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sudijono, Leo W            8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                20.57      20.51  
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                18.84         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 21.55      21.45  
  2 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                24.28      23.39  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 22.22      23.47  
  4 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                23.66      30.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      20.97  
  2 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      24.55  
  3 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.03  
  4 Longo, Cooper P            7 PASA-CA                   NT      26.65  
  5 Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA                   NT      33.84  
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                28.31         DQ  
 -- Guadron, Josue J           7 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                35.65         DQ  
 -- Morales, Emmanuel A        8 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Matthew J           7 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:29.83    1:32.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:45.87    1:37.62  
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:42.64    1:39.12  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:40.08    1:41.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.49  
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:49.67  
  3 Verduzco, Sean M           7 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:08.51  
 -- Dizon, Noah L              7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                29.62      29.38  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                29.11      29.58  
  3 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 29.91      29.91  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                31.23      30.21  
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                31.88      31.17  
  6 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                32.47      31.19  
  7 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                32.33      31.43  
  8 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 31.67      31.73  
  9 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                32.56      32.01  
 10 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 31.98      32.28  
 11 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 32.06      32.30  
 12 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                31.79      32.31  
 13 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                33.97      32.97  
 14 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                33.00      33.13  
 15 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 33.79      33.30  
 16 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                34.04      33.73  
 17 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 32.14      33.82  
 18 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                33.97      33.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 34.88      32.53  
  2 Loza, Kristian M          10 OAS-CA                 34.94      33.42  
  3 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                37.03      33.45  
  4 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                35.71      33.48  
  5 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 34.19      34.43  
  6 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                36.94      34.64  
  7 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                35.89      34.92  
  8 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM-CA                35.62      35.55  
  9 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA                35.46      36.31  
 10 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                36.08      36.71  
 11 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                36.69      37.06  
 12 Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA                36.48      37.07  
 13 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                35.48      37.70  
 14 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA                36.45      38.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                44.92      34.06  
  2 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                   NT      35.63  
  3 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.64  
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                37.47      36.61  
  5 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                39.80      36.90  
  6 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                37.33      37.18  
  7 Rivera, Miles I           10 RMDA-CA                40.31      37.32  
  8 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                41.34      37.35  
  9 McMurray, Jonah C         10 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.70  
 10 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                38.23      37.91  
 11 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                38.72      38.17  
 12 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                38.69      38.44  
 13 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                39.41      38.62  
 14 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                37.45      38.68  
 15 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA                40.59      38.87  
 16 Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                39.73      38.90  
 17 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                40.63      38.97  
 18 Juarez-Razo, Ian           8 OAS-CA                 39.88      39.50  
 19 Bertao, Jake R             9 DWNY-CA                42.34      39.55  
 20 Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA                38.53      39.84  
 21 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.93  
 22 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                 43.01      40.14  
 23 Chieng, Jacob              9 DWNY-CA                   NT      40.45  
 24 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                39.65      40.64  
 25 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                38.93      40.65  
 26 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                41.79      40.84  
 27 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                38.49      41.29  
 28 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT      41.76  
 29 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                40.60      41.79  
 30 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA                42.22      41.95  
 31 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                41.43      42.16  
 32 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                41.19      42.32  
 33 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA                41.37      42.52  
 34 Ramos, Ramsey             10 PRMT-CA              1:08.85      43.16  
 35 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                 42.00      43.41  
 36 Redding, Rex A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.94  
 37 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                48.86      45.03  
 38 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                48.32      46.43  
 39 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                54.79      46.52  
 40 Kennedy, James D           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.35  
 41 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                   NT      48.19  
 42 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                53.82      54.73  
 43 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                59.10      55.09  
 44 Ramirez, Emmanuel A        9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.50  
 45 Martinez, Giancarlo A      9 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:45.53  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:00.54    1:00.12  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:04.00    1:03.99  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:07.23    1:06.13  
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:09.60    1:07.46  
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:10.62    1:09.25  
  6 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:09.66    1:09.49  
  7 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:11.67    1:09.77  
  8 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:12.91    1:10.64  
  9 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:11.87    1:12.30  
 10 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               1:12.05    1:12.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 UN-06-CA             1:18.97    1:07.10  
  2 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:14.62    1:11.89  
  3 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:16.49    1:15.09  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               1:18.83    1:15.99  
  5 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:16.62    1:16.37  
  6 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:19.66    1:18.40  
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:18.63    1:18.90  
  8 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:19.97    1:19.62  
  9 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA              1:20.13    1:20.80  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:13.98  
  2 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:14.03  
  3 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:23.37    1:14.32  
  4 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:25.39    1:15.23  
  5 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA              1:28.87    1:15.46  
  6 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:21.80    1:17.37  
  7 Ho, Matthew                9 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:20.66  
  8 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:24.43    1:21.79  
  9 Lai, Archie C              9 SGSG-CA              1:23.00    1:22.17  
 10 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:22.75    1:22.34  
 11 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:21.85    1:22.41  
 12 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:26.25    1:23.73  
 13 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA              1:32.36    1:25.08  
 14 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:22.93    1:25.33  
 15 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:26.23  
 16 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:29.27    1:26.27  
 17 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:30.29    1:26.76  
 18 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:27.37  
 19 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:27.73    1:27.69  
 20 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:25.98    1:28.23  
 21 Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA               1:36.53    1:32.10  
 22 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA              1:36.61    1:32.85  
 23 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA              1:29.43    1:33.02  
 24 Zhou, Sean                10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:34.58  
 25 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA              1:38.75    1:34.69  
 26 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA              1:48.82    1:36.95  
 27 Chieng, Jacob              9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:39.05  
 28 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:48.42    1:41.00  
 29 Ramos, Ramsey             10 PRMT-CA              1:51.80    1:42.27  
 30 Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA               1:44.54    1:42.52  
 31 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:43.03  
 32 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:43.13  
 33 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA              1:49.99    1:47.56  
 34 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:58.59  
 35 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:08.45  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:14.58    2:15.00  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:21.89    2:19.09  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:23.16    2:20.26  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              2:24.94    2:25.01  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              2:26.86    2:26.52  
  6 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              2:25.28    2:27.60  
  7 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               2:36.37    3:12.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 UN-06-CA             2:51.30    2:29.53  
  2 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               2:56.50    2:40.19  
  3 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              2:47.51    2:48.02  
  4 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              2:54.21    3:05.33  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                38.83      36.87  
  2 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                39.53      37.36  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                39.21      38.01  
  4 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 39.94      44.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 UN-06-CA               42.27      38.42  
  2 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                42.24      38.96  
  3 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                40.46      40.39  
  4 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 42.75      43.51  
WHT - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                   NT      41.07  
  2 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                44.32      41.19  
  3 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                46.77      43.29  
  4 Medrano, August D          9 RMDA-CA                52.25      44.44  
  5 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                46.40      45.98  
  6 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                48.76      46.38  
  7 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                49.26      47.02  
  8 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                   NT      47.45  
  9 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                49.93      47.49  
  9 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                58.13      47.49  
 11 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                49.83      47.84  
 11 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                49.68      47.84  
 13 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                48.78      48.49  
 14 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                52.09      49.68  
 15 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                 57.00      49.69  
 16 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                47.48      49.70  
 17 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:00.36      49.83  
 18 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.98  
 19 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                52.99      51.12  
 20 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                50.30      51.40  
 21 Zhou, Sean                10 MPMR-CA                   NT      51.72  
 22 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA              1:10.29      52.06  
 23 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA                   NT      53.40  
 24 Chieng, Jacob              9 DWNY-CA                   NT      55.81  
 25 Ho, Matthew L              9 CERR-CA                   NT      56.08  
 26 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT      56.46  
 27 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT      56.64  
 28 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA                59.66      58.40  
 29 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                56.52      59.74  
 30 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.45  
 31 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:10.75  
 32 Martinez, Giancarlo A      9 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:13.35  
 -- Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:09.04    1:08.71  
  2 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:17.89    1:17.34  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:15.75    1:18.01  
  4 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:20.86    1:21.22  
  5 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:27.29    1:24.33  
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:21.39    1:25.22  
  7 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                46.61    1:28.44  
 -- Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:26.87         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:30.92    1:22.39  
  2 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:35.62    1:28.31  
  3 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:33.89    1:31.40  
  4 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:31.58    1:31.94  
  5 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA              1:36.10    1:34.20  
  6 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM-CA              1:31.80    1:35.86  
  7 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:36.42    1:38.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:23.77  
  2 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:24.63  
  3 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:38.68    1:26.73  
  4 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:27.11  
  5 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:31.00  
  6 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:40.44    1:33.06  
  7 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.83  
  8 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:35.79  
  9 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              1:41.01    1:38.01  
 10 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:37.47    1:39.56  
 11 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA              1:38.91    1:41.06  
 12 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA              1:43.39    1:43.02  
 13 Juarez-Razo, Ian           8 OAS-CA                    NT    1:43.98  
 14 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:43.97    1:45.32  
 15 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA                    NT    1:46.95  
 16 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:47.66  
 17 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:47.95  
 18 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA              1:51.07    1:49.29  
 19 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:44.57    1:50.49  
 20 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA              1:45.92    1:51.73  
 21 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:52.32  
 22 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:58.49  
 23 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:02.96  
 24 Redding, Rex A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:04.12  
 25 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:10.99  
 26 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              2:14.35    2:24.86  
 -- Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA              2:10.70         DQ  
 -- Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 39.98      39.30  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 38.40      39.42  
  3 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                39.50      39.86  
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                42.83      39.96  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                41.50      40.34  
  6 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                42.26      40.38  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                43.00      40.61  
  8 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                44.76      42.46  
  9 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                42.72      42.93  
 10 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                45.45      43.00  
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                44.20      44.90  
 12 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                44.83      46.11  
 -- Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                44.67         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                46.48      43.63  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                48.66      47.79  
  3 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 48.93      49.03  
  4 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 49.62      49.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                53.79      42.48  
  2 Ho, Matthew                9 UN-04-CA                  NT      45.11  
  3 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT      45.86  
  4 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                   NT      46.51  
  5 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA                53.02      46.63  
  6 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                50.34      47.11  
  7 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                50.03      47.35  
  8 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                50.33      47.65  
  9 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                50.90      48.82  
 10 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                50.74      49.93  
 11 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 50.62      49.98  
 12 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 51.99      50.21  
 13 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                54.04      50.22  
 14 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                56.72      50.71  
 15 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                54.77      52.06  
 16 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                55.83      53.33  
 17 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                54.35      54.78  
 18 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA              1:01.65      55.62  
 19 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA                53.29      56.69  
 20 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      57.57  
 21 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                52.73      58.52  
 22 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA              1:02.82      59.32  
 23 Herron, Asher E            9 PASA-CA              1:05.09    1:00.88  
 24 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:00.78    1:02.98  
 25 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:04.19  
 26 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:06.37  
 27 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:06.47  
 28 Ramos, Ramsey             10 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:12.64  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:23.79    1:21.94  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:24.05    1:26.20  
  3 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA              1:27.23    1:27.71  
  4 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA               1:36.98    1:28.04  
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:26.46    1:28.66  
  6 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:32.49    1:30.82  
  7 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:30.72    1:31.27  
  8 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:30.61    1:32.16  
  9 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:32.63    1:33.60  
 10 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:34.64    1:33.75  
 11 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:36.72    1:34.14  
 12 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:33.79    1:35.67  
 13 Loza, Kristian M          10 OAS-CA               1:38.68    1:37.20  
 14 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:36.39    1:39.46  
 15 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:39.34    1:39.92  
 16 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:39.20    1:42.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:48.05    1:41.62  
  2 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:49.61    1:42.57  
  3 Rivera, Miles I           10 RMDA-CA              1:49.25    1:44.76  
  4 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:46.35    1:46.12  
  5 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               1:41.95    1:48.16  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:44.14    1:50.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA              1:52.47    1:40.36  
  2 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:42.82  
  3 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              2:07.11    1:47.65  
  4 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:48.26  
  5 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA              1:53.12    1:49.34  
  6 Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:49.98  
  7 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA              2:02.85    1:52.52  
  8 Fearence, Hayjay D         9 VKNG-CA              2:01.35    1:56.58  
  9 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA              2:00.07    1:58.43  
 10 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA               1:52.69    1:59.53  
 11 Juarez-Razo, Ian           8 OAS-CA               2:03.33    2:01.26  
 12 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:49.79    2:01.35  
 13 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:02.08  
 14 Chen, Samuel T            10 RMDA-CA              1:56.32    2:02.81  
 15 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA              2:03.95    2:05.23  
 16 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:09.09  
 17 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:10.63  
 18 Chieng, Jacob              9 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:15.10  
 19 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:32.15  
 -- Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McMurray, Jonah C         10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:50.71         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:58.17         DQ  
 -- Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                31.17      30.85  
  2 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                34.57      33.85  
  3 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                37.27      35.24  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                35.80      35.74  
  5 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 37.58      35.86  
  6 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                37.24      36.13  
  7 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA                 35.69      36.24  
  8 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                35.74      36.44  
  9 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA                 35.16      38.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                39.20      36.27  
  2 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                38.39      36.50  
  3 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                41.35      40.34  
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 39.85      42.87  
  5 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                41.38      43.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                43.24      36.62  
  2 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.74  
  3 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA                50.75      40.91  
  4 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                41.70      41.74  
  5 Lai, Archie C              9 SGSG-CA                45.46      41.96  
  6 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 47.02      42.45  
  7 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                   NT      42.63  
  8 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                56.46      43.07  
  9 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                41.62      43.17  
 10 Medrano, August D          9 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.48  
 11 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                44.35      43.50  
 11 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.50  
 13 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                43.52      44.39  
 14 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                44.95      45.28  
 15 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                44.99      45.44  
 16 Sui, Jonathan C           10 SPS-CA                    NT      45.91  
 17 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT      46.51  
 18 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                46.93      47.32  
 19 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                47.21      47.94  
 20 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                46.28      48.85  
 21 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                47.81      49.77  
 22 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                49.80      50.70  
 23 Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT      50.88  
 24 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                53.83      51.54  
 25 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                53.85      52.51  
 26 Wakimura, Aiden S          9 VKNG-CA                   NT      58.17  
 27 Ritchson, Jeremiah D       9 OAS-CA                    NT      59.94  
 28 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:02.05  
 29 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:02.80  
 30 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:03.48  
 31 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:08.67  
 32 Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.08  
 -- Zhou, Sean                10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chieng, Jacob              9 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:10.11    1:08.91  
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:11.39    1:09.86  
  3 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:12.88    1:13.84  
  4 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:26.28    1:20.19  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:17.32    1:21.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:32.85    1:28.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:17.55  
  2 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:42.42    1:27.17  
  3 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:31.26  
  4 Lai, Archie C              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:41.14  
  5 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:41.15  
  6 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:43.61  
  7 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:43.69  
  8 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:47.96  
  9 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA              1:58.28    1:56.89  
 -- Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:15.94    1:14.72  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:14.00    1:15.97  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:26.13    1:16.40  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:21.38    1:19.39  
  5 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:21.56    1:19.54  
  6 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:24.48    1:19.58  
  7 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:21.37    1:20.26  
  8 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:22.81    1:21.15  
  9 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:23.71    1:21.70  
 10 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:21.78    1:21.80  
 11 Alvarez, Conner D          9 OAS-CA               1:19.83    1:22.11  
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA               1:24.40    1:23.65  
 13 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:23.73    1:23.83  
 14 Velasco, Gian K           10 OAS-CA               1:25.97    1:29.30  
 -- Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:11.46         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:31.74    1:23.39  
  2 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:30.82    1:25.51  
  3 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:29.08    1:25.96  
  4 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:28.56    1:26.50  
  5 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.31    1:27.61  
  6 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:30.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:23.04  
  2 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:36.05    1:25.13  
  3 Agbo, Ije                 10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:26.49  
  4 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:39.30    1:27.38  
  5 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:35.61    1:30.18  
  6 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:39.49    1:34.36  
  7 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA              1:40.77    1:35.13  
  8 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:44.57    1:35.37  
  9 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA              1:40.96    1:36.08  
 10 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:39.98    1:36.10  
 11 Kim, Brian W              10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.76  
 12 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:36.35    1:37.32  
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:36.98    1:37.48  
 14 Garcia, Leonardo I         9 COMM-CA              1:39.83    1:41.11  
 15 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:40.70    1:41.43  
 16 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:43.93    1:42.41  
 17 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:44.72    1:42.64  
 18 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA               1:54.84    1:43.51  
 19 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:46.69    1:50.36  
 20 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA              1:55.91    1:55.03  
 21 Lee, Caleb                10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:56.05  
 22 Redding, Rex A            10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:01.55  
 23 Sales Calles, Mario D     10 OAS-CA                    NT    2:02.70  
 24 Jo, Andrew                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:04.48  
 -- Sermeno, Luka A           10 PVAC-CA              1:56.00         DQ  
 -- Rivas, J.J. B              9 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loza, Kristian M          10 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua J       8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Valente, Nicholas J        9 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:58.76         DQ  
 -- Medrano, Bryan A          10 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:32.04    2:28.96  
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:39.28    2:36.30  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:39.69    2:41.28  
  4 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              2:38.91    2:42.91  
  5 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              2:43.06    2:45.63  
  6 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               3:07.14    3:04.45  
RED - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              3:24.50    2:36.10  
  2 Vet, Andrew T              9 UN-06-CA             3:24.50    2:44.17  
 -- Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              3:24.50         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAPIDS SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                               NT    2:14.56  
     1) Hyun, Matthew 9                 2) Presepe, Max 10                
     3) Shin, Brandon 10                4) Lee, Aiden 9                   
  2 OASIS AQUATICS-CA  'A'                                 NT    2:33.32  
     1) Krohman, Kian J 8               2) Sales Calles, Mario D 10       
     3) Juarez-Razo, Ian 8              4) Alvarez, Conner D 9            
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CERRITOS AQUATIC CLUB-CA  'A'                          NT    2:19.56  
     1) Hua, Hunter H 10                2) Dornoff, Anthony M 8           
     3) Lee, Nathan S 10                4) Mo, Cheney C 9                 
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA               25.48      25.05  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                26.77      26.29  
  3 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                26.98      26.87  
  4 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                27.98      27.40  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                29.50      28.50  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                28.83      28.61  
  6 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 28.93      28.61  
  8 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC-CA                28.42      28.76  
  9 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 29.59      28.86  
 10 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA                29.25      29.02  
 11 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 30.49      29.34  
 12 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                30.22      29.44  
 13 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                29.57      29.60  
 14 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                29.40      29.73  
 15 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA               29.72      29.78  
 16 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                30.13      30.35  
 17 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                30.33      30.52  
 18 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                30.08      30.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                31.63      29.59  
  2 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                30.82      29.81  
  3 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                30.88      30.38  
  4 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                32.92      30.49  
  5 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                30.89      30.57  
  6 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                30.82      30.63  
  7 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA               32.00      30.94  
  8 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                30.81      31.65  
  9 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC-CA                31.40      31.92  
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 32.72      32.16  
 11 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                32.43      32.71  
 12 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                31.95      32.89  
 13 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                33.30      33.66  
 14 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                32.97      33.81  
 15 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                32.50      33.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lara, Hector              12 RAPD-CA                33.88      29.96  
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                34.89      30.64  
  3 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 34.94      32.43  
  4 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT      32.56  
  5 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 34.44      32.92  
  6 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                 34.91      33.18  
  7 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                35.61      33.39  
  8 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 34.10      33.49  
  9 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA                35.49      33.78  
 10 Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA                41.36      33.91  
 11 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                33.71      34.34  
 12 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                33.70      34.38  
 13 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA                38.06      35.21  
 14 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                37.63      35.24  
 15 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                35.39      35.55  
 16 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA                34.69      35.57  
 17 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.71  
 18 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 34.53      35.84  
 19 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA                39.09      35.85  
 20 Estrada, Anthony          11 WAC-CA                 37.71      36.37  
 21 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                37.47      36.51  
 22 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                37.23      36.93  
 23 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                41.01      37.16  
 24 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                39.74      38.10  
 25 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                37.72      38.21  
 26 Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA                45.00      38.84  
 27 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                38.76      38.97  
 28 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                39.17      39.69  
 29 Corona, Alessandro I      12 DWNY-CA                41.76      40.63  
 30 Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                   NT      44.33  
 31 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                46.66      45.54  
 32 Oseguera, Eddie           11 PRMT-CA                54.75      46.74  
 33 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA                48.36      47.32  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                55.81      56.45  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 58.50      57.27  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                58.96      58.94  
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:01.02      59.31  
  5 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA              1:01.26    1:00.10  
  6 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:00.08    1:00.57  
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.55    1:02.94  
  8 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:03.25    1:02.95  
  9 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:03.43    1:03.16  
 10 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:04.49    1:03.63  
 11 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:05.50    1:03.88  
 12 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:04.39    1:04.07  
 13 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:05.43    1:04.10  
 14 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA              1:05.58    1:04.43  
 15 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:04.51    1:04.62  
 16 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA              1:02.82    1:04.67  
 17 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:03.96    1:04.85  
 18 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:04.79    1:05.07  
 19 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:05.11    1:05.33  
 20 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:05.62    1:05.54  
RED - Division  
  1 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA              1:07.60    1:05.89  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:11.89    1:06.00  
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA             1:07.83    1:06.42  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:06.86    1:07.05  
  5 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:06.65    1:07.06  
  6 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              1:07.63    1:07.75  
  7 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:10.15    1:09.43  
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:10.87    1:09.91  
  9 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:09.01    1:10.95  
 10 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:12.06    1:13.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:06.86  
  2 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:25.71    1:09.43  
  3 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA             1:17.89    1:11.90  
  4 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:17.25    1:12.87  
  5 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:12.88  
  6 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA              1:22.19    1:13.11  
  7 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA              1:13.13    1:13.23  
  8 Tran, Jerrell D           11 SGSG-CA              1:22.43    1:14.16  
  9 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:14.36  
 10 Vasquez, Anthony R        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:14.62  
 11 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:24.92    1:14.73  
 12 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:14.78  
 13 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA              1:13.61    1:15.78  
 14 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:20.87    1:15.92  
 15 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:17.98    1:16.68  
 16 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:17.23    1:16.87  
 17 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA               1:17.92    1:17.21  
 18 Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA              1:30.33    1:17.32  
 19 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               1:15.85    1:18.08  
 20 Wen, Al O                 12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:18.55  
 21 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA               1:21.73    1:19.19  
 22 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA               1:22.27    1:19.86  
 23 Miller, Adrian G          11 PVAC-CA              1:19.47    1:20.35  
 24 Palmer, Sebastian K       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.50  
 25 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:21.16  
 26 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA              1:25.65    1:21.48  
 27 Slobojan, Morgan J        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:22.35  
 28 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:23.90    1:22.90  
 29 Diaz, Ricki J             12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:23.49  
 30 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA              1:31.26    1:25.45  
 31 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA              1:27.33    1:25.85  
 32 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA              1:30.92    1:26.26  
 33 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA              1:33.68    1:26.40  
 34 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA              1:38.59    1:26.78  
 35 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              1:27.42    1:27.62  
 36 Hoang, Minh               11 OAS-CA                    NT    1:30.34  
 37 Corona, Alessandro I      12 DWNY-CA              1:43.13    1:35.70  
 38 Oseguera, Eddie           11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:38.89  
 39 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:39.12    1:40.15  
 40 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              1:37.52    1:42.73  
 41 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:46.19    1:46.55  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:03.16    2:02.76  
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:09.02    2:07.60  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:07.33    2:07.66  
  4 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              2:20.01    2:12.08  
  5 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               2:18.02    2:14.07  
  6 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              2:16.73    2:16.98  
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              2:16.24    2:20.72  
  8 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA              2:24.02    2:21.16  
  9 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              2:20.94    2:24.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              2:26.82    2:19.95  
  2 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              2:26.55    2:23.98  
  3 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:37.69    2:34.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:22.36  
  2 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              3:03.80    2:26.99  
  3 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:28.31  
  4 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:32.15  
  5 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              2:50.38    2:40.27  
  6 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              3:32.11    2:40.58  
  7 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:42.89  
  8 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:44.08  
  9 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:44.10  
 10 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA              2:55.52    2:44.76  
 11 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA               2:50.96    2:45.60  
 12 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA              2:50.51    2:50.40  
 13 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:52.61  
 14 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA              2:49.04    2:52.72  
 15 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:53.48  
 16 Estrada, Anthony          11 WAC-CA               2:59.62    2:54.75  
 17 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               3:06.68    2:55.14  
 18 Lozano, Maddox A          11 UN-06-CA                  NT    2:56.42  
 19 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA              3:10.18    2:57.37  
 20 Medrano, Edwin E          12 PRMT-CA              3:06.34    3:01.89  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA               29.39      28.26  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                30.84      29.88  
  3 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                31.53      31.32  
  4 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                33.05      32.83  
  5 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                34.62      32.84  
  6 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                31.98      32.86  
  7 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                34.62      34.05  
  8 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                35.84      35.77  
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 33.61      35.80  
 10 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                35.90      35.86  
 11 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA                35.37      36.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                39.45      34.34  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA               39.48      34.60  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                36.71      35.65  
  4 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                38.33      35.76  
  5 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                36.82      36.10  
  6 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                37.93      36.94  
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                37.05      37.77  
  8 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                38.30      37.87  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA               39.59      38.25  
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 39.35      38.27  
 11 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 39.79      39.24  
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                38.10      39.41  
 13 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                39.72      39.54  
 14 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                39.82      40.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                40.01      36.04  
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                45.24      37.81  
  3 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                42.13      38.68  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.69  
  5 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                41.27      40.22  
  6 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA                43.56      40.98  
  7 Wen, Al O                 12 UN-01-CA               44.47      41.35  
  8 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 45.06      41.54  
  9 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                40.59      41.76  
 10 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                43.99      42.15  
 11 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                44.49      42.90  
 12 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                    NT      43.09  
 13 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                45.84      43.47  
 14 Olvera, Raphichy K        12 DWNY-CA                   NT      45.12  
 15 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                44.12      45.85  
 16 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                46.59      45.86  
 17 Palmer, Sebastian K       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.15  
 18 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                48.85      46.55  
 18 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                46.07      46.55  
 20 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                52.26      48.11  
 21 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                46.68      48.32  
 22 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                48.20      48.49  
 23 Diaz, Ricki J             12 COMM-CA                   NT      48.86  
 24 Kim, Neil H               11 RAPD-CA                   NT      49.88  
 25 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                49.45      49.98  
 26 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                49.18      50.03  
 27 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                50.44      50.76  
 28 Hoang, Minh               11 OAS-CA                    NT      51.23  
 29 Corona, Alessandro I      12 DWNY-CA                55.13      51.40  
 30 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                53.90      52.80  
 31 Winland, Kody C           11 OAS-CA                 51.97      53.05  
 32 Oseguera, Eddie           11 PRMT-CA              1:00.45      57.86  
 33 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                58.42    1:01.62  
 34 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:12.28    1:11.20  
 -- Ho, Johnathan C           11 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                40.58         DQ  
 -- Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             1:00.66      59.69  
  2 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:01.68    1:01.66  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:07.30    1:03.71  
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:05.67    1:05.09  
  5 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:05.53    1:05.26  
  6 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               1:05.09    1:06.94  
  7 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:13.75    1:13.06  
  8 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:13.93    1:13.32  
  9 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA              1:14.62    1:13.88  
 10 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               1:10.99    1:13.96  
 11 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:15.30    1:14.77  
 12 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:18.64    1:17.75  
 13 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:19.07    1:18.46  
 14 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA              1:20.20    1:20.57  
 15 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:20.36    1:21.02  
 16 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                51.84    1:47.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA              1:26.29    1:13.00  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA             1:25.14    1:17.21  
  3 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:22.08    1:17.99  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA              1:21.68    1:18.94  
  5 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA              1:25.42    1:19.84  
  6 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:21.37    1:20.60  
  7 Mendoza, Saul J           11 COMM-CA              1:25.18    1:24.75  
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:25.25    1:24.91  
  9 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA               1:26.56    1:27.12  
 10 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC-CA              1:24.43    1:29.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:45.65    1:22.80  
  2 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:24.03  
  3 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:24.94  
  4 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:25.88  
  5 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:26.71  
  6 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:29.26  
  7 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA              1:28.72    1:30.25  
  8 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA              1:32.88    1:31.46  
  9 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA              1:32.38    1:32.27  
 10 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:41.84  
 11 Kim, Neil H               11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:45.61  
 12 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA                   NT    1:45.63  
 13 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:47.69  
 14 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA              1:49.23    1:51.07  
 15 Flores, Roberto C         12 PRMT-CA              1:53.91    1:52.48  
 16 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              2:04.40    2:10.33  
 17 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              2:30.34    2:27.95  
 -- Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA              1:48.20         DQ  
 -- Corona, Alessandro I      12 DWNY-CA              1:54.02         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA               37.59      33.02  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                34.75      33.65  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                33.66      33.82  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                36.28      35.09  
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA               39.36      35.16  
  6 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                38.67      35.62  
  7 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                37.03      36.79  
  8 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                40.05      37.59  
  9 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                39.31      38.22  
 10 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                39.94      38.89  
 11 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                40.22      39.23  
 12 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA                38.16      39.35  
 13 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA               40.55      39.88  
 14 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 40.39      40.06  
 15 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                39.69      40.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                44.32      38.98  
  2 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 42.05      39.73  
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian J      11 DWNY-CA                43.98      42.47  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                42.04      42.62  
  5 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 44.75      43.06  
  5 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                42.02      43.06  
  7 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA                44.38      44.16  
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                44.61      44.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.07  
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                46.40      38.93  
  3 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                44.84      40.88  
  4 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                49.38      42.05  
  5 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                47.83      42.48  
  5 Wen, Al O                 12 UN-01-CA               48.39      42.48  
  7 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                47.40      43.45  
  8 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                   NT      43.57  
  9 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                46.08      43.97  
 10 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                    NT      44.42  
 11 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                 49.68      44.57  
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 47.33      44.71  
 13 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                47.23      45.38  
 14 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                 46.17      45.59  
 14 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                47.46      45.59  
 16 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                 56.31      45.76  
 17 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA                50.12      46.35  
 18 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT      46.52  
 19 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                49.65      46.56  
 20 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                47.16      47.02  
 21 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      47.09  
 22 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                49.61      47.18  
 23 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 50.61      47.23  
 24 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                46.54      47.70  
 25 Miller, Adrian G          11 PVAC-CA                49.43      48.92  
 26 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                54.72      50.19  
 27 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                50.60      50.44  
 28 Hoang, Minh               11 OAS-CA                    NT      52.45  
 29 Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT      53.18  
 30 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                57.31      54.68  
 31 Kim, Neil H               11 RAPD-CA                   NT      59.99  
 32 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:03.72    1:00.07  
 -- Diaz, Ricki J             12 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Slobojan, Morgan J        12 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Winland, Kody C           11 OAS-CA                 57.90         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:09.53    1:08.60  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:15.53    1:12.10  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:13.87    1:12.78  
  4 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:18.90    1:17.91  
  5 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA             1:23.30    1:18.13  
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             1:19.12    1:18.49  
  7 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA              1:26.26    1:25.76  
  8 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:26.36    1:26.47  
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA             1:26.70    1:26.87  
  9 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:27.15    1:26.87  
 11 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA              1:28.81    1:28.75  
 -- Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA              1:27.22         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lara, Hector              12 RAPD-CA              1:32.44    1:25.13  
  2 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:29.33    1:26.54  
  3 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:32.40    1:26.63  
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:31.93    1:32.36  
  5 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:31.77    1:33.99  
  6 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA               1:36.51    1:35.24  
  7 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:34.61    1:38.43  
  8 Grotjohn, Cole H          11 OAS-CA               1:33.16    1:41.13  
  9 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA              1:36.94    1:41.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             1:37.91    1:12.28  
  2 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA              1:44.79    1:30.53  
  3 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:30.91  
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.61  
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:38.73    1:35.58  
  6 Dale, Kyler M             12 PLAC-CA              1:41.61    1:37.51  
  7 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA              1:47.36    1:39.44  
  8 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA              1:55.87    1:39.49  
  9 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA              1:43.66    1:40.23  
 10 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:40.34  
 11 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:41.71  
 12 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:41.91  
 13 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
 14 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:48.56    1:46.71  
 15 Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA              1:53.22    1:48.21  
 16 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA              1:45.80    1:48.76  
 17 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:57.15    1:49.12  
 18 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA              1:50.52    1:55.73  
 -- Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              2:15.89         DQ  
 -- Flores, Chris             11 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                29.88      29.57  
  2 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                30.62      29.65  
  3 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                31.38      30.60  
  4 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                31.87      31.21  
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                32.45      31.42  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                33.18      31.70  
  7 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA                 31.27      31.81  
  8 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                31.68      32.17  
  9 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                31.90      32.18  
 10 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                33.38      32.35  
 11 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                33.24      32.42  
 12 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                32.32      32.54  
 13 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                32.25      32.58  
 14 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA               32.89      32.60  
 15 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                34.12      33.87  
 16 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA                34.32      34.05  
 17 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                34.09      36.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                35.18      33.96  
  2 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                35.08      34.23  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                34.87      34.88  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 DWNY-CA                36.22      35.78  
  5 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                35.73      36.70  
  6 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                36.86      36.75  
  7 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                37.28      36.97  
  8 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                35.94      38.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                    NT      33.89  
  2 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                42.57      34.29  
  3 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                58.55      35.12  
  4 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                57.08      35.91  
  5 Vasquez, Anthony R        12 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.71  
  6 Tran, Jerrell D           11 SGSG-CA                44.19      37.12  
  7 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                37.79      38.38  
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 37.88      38.38  
  9 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      38.41  
 10 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 39.92      38.92  
 11 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA                50.64      39.66  
 12 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                42.22      40.23  
 13 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA                40.09      40.39  
 14 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT      41.58  
 15 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                41.36      41.68  
 16 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 40.37      41.82  
 17 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                41.08      41.93  
 18 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                45.45      42.55  
 19 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                 57.68      42.70  
 20 Palmer, Sebastian K       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.93  
 21 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                 45.92      43.63  
 22 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                47.29      44.55  
 23 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                   NT      48.27  
 24 Guadron, David M          11 PRMT-CA                47.36      49.30  
 25 Batres, Tony R            12 DWNY-CA                   NT      51.04  
 26 Kim, Neil H               11 RAPD-CA                   NT      56.57  
 -- Oseguera, Eddie           11 PRMT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:03.90      59.98  
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               1:01.90    1:00.83  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:04.85    1:02.43  
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:04.94    1:03.97  
  5 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:14.74    1:13.56  
  6 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:15.68    1:13.70  
  7 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:15.56    1:15.01  
  8 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:14.54    1:15.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:18.99    1:17.34  
  2 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:21.98    1:17.47  
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:22.38    1:19.23  
  4 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:25.20    1:26.08  
  5 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:25.25    1:26.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:11.77  
  2 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:26.23    1:15.58  
  3 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC-CA              1:32.99    1:19.42  
  4 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:31.55  
  5 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:37.45  
  6 Krohman, Gavin D          11 OAS-CA               1:38.73    1:37.78  
  7 Estrada, Anthony          11 WAC-CA               1:55.10    1:46.45  
 -- Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA              1:31.44         DQ  
 -- Lozano, Maddox A          11 UN-06-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:06.20    1:06.82  
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:08.58    1:07.74  
  3 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:17.59    1:08.23  
  4 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:09.62    1:08.37  
  5 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:12.59    1:11.06  
  6 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:13.90    1:12.65  
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:13.27    1:12.70  
  8 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA              1:13.50    1:13.28  
  9 Velasco, Djovan D         12 OAS-CA               1:11.94    1:13.81  
 10 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA              1:14.24    1:13.87  
 11 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:15.54    1:14.89  
 12 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:13.19    1:15.50  
 13 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:17.26    1:15.55  
 14 Kadiman, Jayden           11 UN-01-CA             1:16.18    1:16.14  
 15 Shaffer, Jacob E          11 RFSH-CA              1:15.30    1:17.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Mendez, Joshua T          12 PLAC-CA              1:20.36    1:15.05  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin L         11 UN-01-CA             1:21.26    1:15.82  
  3 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:20.81    1:15.99  
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:20.80    1:19.41  
  5 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 DWNY-CA              1:23.42    1:20.34  
 -- Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:24.21         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:15.23  
  2 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:19.56  
  3 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              1:33.83    1:19.96  
  4 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA              1:35.07    1:22.38  
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:27.33    1:22.88  
  6 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA               1:25.09    1:24.26  
  7 Tran, Joshua V            12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:25.34  
  8 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:27.26  
  9 Meza, Jose                12 PLAC-CA              1:40.85    1:28.90  
 10 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:29.33    1:29.44  
 11 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA              1:27.10    1:29.87  
 12 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:31.80    1:30.46  
 13 Berdeja, JC C             12 PRMT-CA              1:35.53    1:31.09  
 14 Morales, Isaac            12 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:34.39  
 15 Kim, Neil H               11 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:46.20  
 16 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA              1:56.84    1:56.32  
 -- Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:25.23         DQ  
 -- Corona, Alessandro I      12 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA              1:39.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           12 UN-01-CA             2:11.31    2:08.30  
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              2:12.09    2:12.49  
  3 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:17.78    2:18.32  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:22.74    2:24.11  
  5 Tsai, Russell Y           12 UN-01-CA             2:39.33    2:32.11  
  6 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA              2:44.00    2:32.56  
  7 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:32.54    2:32.62  
  8 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA              2:36.30    2:35.78  
  9 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              2:39.94    2:37.50  
 10 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:40.76    2:37.68  
 11 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              2:43.41    2:40.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:56.55    2:54.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:36.84  
  2 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:39.93  
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:42.09  
  4 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:50.74  
  5 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              3:02.11    2:54.89  
  6 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                   NT    3:04.45  
  7 Saliminejad, Mateen       12 CERR-CA              3:05.99    3:12.28  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAPIDS SWIM CLUB-CA  'A'                          1:58.50    1:56.79  
     1) Kim, Andrew J 12                2) Uzan, Matthew C 11             
     3) Ryu, Jonathan J 11              4) Lee, Abraham M 12              
 -- RAPIDS SWIM CLUB-CA  'B'                          2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Kim, Andrew 12                  2) Bae, David 11                  
     3) Kim, Aiden J 11                 4) You, Kenny 11                  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                23.70      23.52  
  2 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                23.92      24.02  
  3 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                23.48      24.23  
  4 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                24.05      24.53  
  5 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                26.12      24.85  
  6 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                25.44      24.89  
  7 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                25.28      24.95  
  8 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                25.39      25.14  
  9 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                26.26      25.29  
 10 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                26.05      25.73  
 10 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                25.53      25.73  
 12 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                25.48      25.79  
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                25.81      26.15  
 14 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                26.05      26.20  
 15 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                26.28      26.24  
 16 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 27.11      26.63  
 17 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                26.38      26.66  
 18 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                26.54      26.74  
 19 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                26.89      26.85  
 20 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                27.40      27.13  
 21 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                26.49      27.29  
 22 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                26.94      27.32  
 23 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                27.10      27.39  
 24 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA                27.21      27.42  
 25 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                27.50      28.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA                27.74      26.95  
  2 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                28.07      27.35  
  3 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                 29.40      27.79  
  4 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA                29.09      27.80  
  5 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA                29.72      28.05  
  6 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                 28.33      28.21  
  7 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                27.71      28.23  
  8 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA                27.68      28.43  
  9 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA                28.81      28.45  
 10 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA                29.26      29.01  
 11 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                29.14      29.07  
 12 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                 28.78      29.09  
 13 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA                29.75      29.10  
 14 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                29.64      29.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                31.76      27.24  
  2 Leung, James G            14 SGSG-CA                31.27      27.95  
  3 Ross, Jonathan N          13 PVAC-CA                   NT      28.66  
  4 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT      29.39  
  5 Meng, Daniel S            13 CERR-CA                30.83      29.64  
  6 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA                30.01      29.88  
  7 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT      29.97  
  8 Sasnauskas, Monty J       14 VKNG-CA                   NT      30.00  
  9 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                30.96      30.20  
 10 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                30.84      31.51  
 11 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                31.34      31.83  
 12 Hernandez, Aldrin A       13 COMM-CA                31.59      32.21  
 13 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC-CA                31.90      32.58  
 14 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA                 32.96      33.52  
 15 Hirano, Kaisei            14 RMDA-CA                35.81      34.17  
 16 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                 38.24      34.26  
 17 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA                    NT      35.59  
 18 Xie, Etahn B              13 SPS-CA                    NT      37.03  
 19 Chiu, Jordan W            13 ARSC-CA                   NT      37.43  
 20 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                 36.10      39.06  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                51.65      51.87  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                52.18      52.01  
  3 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                51.66      53.04  
  4 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                53.77      54.37  
  5 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                55.73      54.51  
  6 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                56.67      54.67  
  7 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                58.19      55.46  
  8 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                57.88      56.46  
  9 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA               56.50      56.47  
 10 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 55.62      56.80  
 11 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-01-CA               56.08      56.98  
 12 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                57.34      57.45  
 13 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA                59.31      57.58  
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA                56.40      57.89  
 15 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA                57.36      58.06  
 16 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                57.67      58.20  
 17 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                57.78      58.29  
 18 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                57.87      58.35  
 19 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                57.65      58.42  
 20 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                59.29      59.57  
 21 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                59.21    1:01.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:01.10      55.56  
  2 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:00.24      59.13  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              1:01.33      59.38  
  4 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:00.89      59.39  
  5 Chang, Ethan M            13 UN-01-CA             1:01.29      59.47  
  6 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:00.23    1:00.11  
  7 Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA               59.89    1:00.22  
  8 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:00.30    1:00.28  
  9 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             1:00.59    1:00.60  
 10 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA              1:02.30    1:00.82  
 11 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:01.03    1:00.91  
 12 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:00.46    1:00.94  
 13 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               1:01.84    1:01.21  
 14 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:02.57    1:01.32  
 15 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:04.22    1:01.47  
 16 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:02.88    1:01.83  
 17 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:04.00    1:02.82  
 18 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:03.12    1:03.50  
 19 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:04.84    1:04.37  
 -- Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:00.19         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:06.04      58.25  
  2 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:00.25  
  3 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA              1:05.76    1:01.59  
  4 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA               1:05.88    1:02.63  
  5 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:07.41    1:03.46  
  6 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:11.91    1:04.50  
  7 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST-CA              1:06.59    1:04.54  
  8 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA              1:06.94    1:05.17  
  9 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA              1:06.44    1:05.96  
 10 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              1:06.88    1:07.11  
 11 Tran, Jarvis D            14 SGSG-CA              1:14.14    1:08.03  
 12 Leung, Andrew             13 CAA-CA                    NT    1:08.12  
 13 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:12.63    1:09.55  
 14 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA              1:12.79    1:10.74  
 15 Fabela, Miguel S          14 DWNY-CA              1:20.52    1:12.95  
 16 Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:13.25  
 16 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA              1:12.34    1:13.25  
 18 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:13.64  
 19 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA               1:15.86    1:14.37  
 20 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA              1:18.92    1:16.49  
 21 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:17.47  
 22 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:32.90    1:22.94  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:53.70    1:54.47  
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:59.01    1:57.69  
  3 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:00.88    1:59.12  
  4 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA             1:59.79    2:00.09  
  5 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               2:02.20    2:00.30  
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              2:04.22    2:01.95  
  7 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              2:00.57    2:02.14  
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA              2:02.10    2:02.26  
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:01.93    2:02.99  
 10 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              2:03.43    2:03.09  
 11 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              2:03.78    2:03.63  
 12 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             2:00.51    2:04.89  
 13 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              2:07.57    2:05.60  
 14 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:07.05    2:05.70  
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:07.15    2:06.36  
 16 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:05.43    2:07.46  
 17 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:09.95    2:08.13  
 18 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:06.61    2:08.68  
 19 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:06.35    2:08.86  
 20 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:08.50    2:11.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:14.62    2:08.26  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:11.94    2:08.91  
  3 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              2:21.79    2:12.48  
  4 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              2:18.71    2:14.11  
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              2:15.66    2:14.70  
  6 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:14.45    2:15.20  
  7 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              2:13.23    2:15.73  
  8 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              2:18.78    2:15.92  
  9 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              2:19.11    2:17.40  
 10 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              2:17.71    2:17.48  
WHT - Division  
  1 Leung, James G            14 SGSG-CA              2:29.82    2:12.00  
  2 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              2:24.63    2:14.95  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              2:22.87    2:16.43  
  4 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:16.49  
  5 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA                    NT    2:21.54  
  6 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA              2:24.87    2:22.05  
  7 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                    NT    2:23.50  
  8 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA              2:29.15    2:26.59  
  9 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA              2:29.82    2:31.52  
 10 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:34.56  
 11 Hernandez, Aldrin A       13 COMM-CA              2:39.74    2:34.87  
 12 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:35.78  
 13 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC-CA              2:36.31    2:38.42  
 14 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA              2:40.08    2:43.54  
 15 Ho, Philson C             13 SPS-CA               2:49.00    2:52.21  
 16 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA               3:08.63    2:54.51  
 17 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               3:22.69    2:56.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                56.75      56.82  
  2 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                59.29      59.87  
  3 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              1:00.86    1:02.44  
  4 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:05.38    1:02.94  
  5 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:02.94    1:02.95  
  6 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.24    1:05.35  
  7 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:05.47    1:06.74  
  8 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:09.22    1:07.32  
  9 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              1:09.49    1:08.16  
 10 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:06.57    1:08.20  
 11 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              1:06.40    1:08.68  
 12 Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA             1:09.90    1:10.07  
 13 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:06.76    1:10.82  
 14 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:14.04  
 -- Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              1:08.54         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              1:13.66    1:05.60  
  2 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              1:13.14    1:06.77  
  3 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:14.47    1:09.40  
  4 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             1:11.99    1:10.11  
  5 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               1:12.12    1:10.52  
  6 Chang, Ethan M            13 UN-01-CA             1:12.95    1:10.69  
  7 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA              1:17.45    1:11.09  
  8 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:17.57    1:12.02  
  9 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:14.41    1:12.07  
 10 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:13.47    1:12.26  
 11 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:11.88    1:12.62  
 12 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:12.07    1:13.09  
 13 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA              1:12.54    1:13.15  
 14 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:12.82    1:13.59  
 15 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:17.84    1:14.16  
 16 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:17.52    1:14.81  
 17 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              1:17.22    1:16.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Aidan J              14 SPS-CA               1:24.36    1:09.76  
  2 Tran, Jarvis D            14 SGSG-CA              1:24.52    1:16.58  
  3 Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:18.14  
  4 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:19.98  
  5 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:22.64    1:22.34  
  6 Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:22.52  
  7 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:20.23    1:23.34  
  8 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST-CA              1:23.70    1:23.49  
  9 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA              1:24.34    1:24.86  
 10 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA              1:24.44    1:25.58  
 11 Fabela, Miguel S          14 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:31.36  
 12 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:35.17    1:31.43  
 13 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:32.09  
 14 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:32.59  
 15 Cho, Ellis K              13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:36.85  
 -- Zhong, David              13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leung, Andrew             13 CAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              1:06.24    1:06.22  
  2 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              1:07.79    1:07.85  
  3 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:08.19    1:09.33  
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:14.12    1:10.97  
  5 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA             1:11.92    1:11.43  
  6 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:13.19    1:12.16  
  7 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:11.54    1:12.79  
  8 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:12.12    1:13.11  
  9 Leung, James G            14 SGSG-CA              1:18.53    1:13.22  
 10 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:13.19    1:13.25  
 11 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA              1:14.55    1:13.85  
 12 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:13.02    1:14.32  
 13 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              1:13.69    1:15.03  
 14 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:16.06    1:15.65  
 15 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:15.52    1:15.66  
 16 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:14.58    1:15.73  
 17 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:17.33    1:17.15  
 18 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:18.91    1:17.56  
 19 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:16.94    1:18.02  
 20 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:17.12    1:18.45  
 21 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:16.61    1:18.58  
 22 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:18.21    1:19.28  
 23 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:18.13    1:20.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:19.60    1:17.17  
  2 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:19.38    1:18.33  
  3 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:21.03    1:19.19  
  4 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA               1:21.41    1:19.35  
  5 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:19.22    1:20.04  
  6 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:19.35    1:20.55  
  7 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:22.18    1:21.37  
  8 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              1:21.65    1:21.82  
  9 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:24.45    1:24.94  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:10.22  
  2 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:30.41    1:20.71  
  3 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              1:27.16    1:21.66  
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:05.64    1:23.76  
  5 Meng, Daniel S            13 CERR-CA              1:30.46    1:24.42  
  6 Hirano, Kaisei            14 RMDA-CA              1:30.01    1:25.50  
  7 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:28.45    1:25.72  
  8 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:28.82  
  9 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA              1:45.71    1:30.29  
 10 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:28.43    1:32.68  
 11 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:33.10  
 12 Sasnauskas, Monty J       14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:33.27  
 13 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA              1:34.88    1:33.91  
 14 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA              1:29.70    1:34.25  
 15 Xie, Etahn B              13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:34.43  
 16 Hernandez, Aldrin A       13 COMM-CA              1:40.28    1:36.75  
 17 Santamaria, Luis A        14 PLAC-CA              1:42.02    1:39.34  
 18 Valente, Christopher M    13 COMM-CA                   NT    1:40.12  
 19 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.49  
 20 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:51.60  
 -- Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lam, Brian A              13 CERR-CA              1:29.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                57.21      57.87  
  2 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              1:02.57      59.53  
  3 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA                58.91    1:00.41  
  4 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:01.01    1:00.53  
  4 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                 58.04    1:00.53  
  6 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                58.91    1:00.77  
  7 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                59.77    1:00.84  
  8 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:01.90    1:01.13  
  9 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:05.15    1:01.27  
 10 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             1:02.58    1:01.59  
 11 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              1:07.07    1:01.62  
 12 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA             1:01.77    1:02.39  
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:03.96    1:03.17  
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.78  
 15 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:05.31    1:04.59  
 16 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-01-CA             1:06.18    1:08.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:09.82    1:05.55  
  2 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:10.19    1:07.33  
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              1:09.04    1:07.57  
  4 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA              1:08.82    1:08.47  
  5 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:08.41    1:09.75  
  6 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               1:08.46    1:09.76  
  7 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               1:09.12    1:09.79  
  8 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:11.46    1:10.31  
  9 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:09.54    1:11.46  
 10 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:10.71    1:11.99  
 11 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:12.13    1:12.46  
 12 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:13.51    1:13.49  
 13 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:13.29    1:14.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:16.61      59.44  
  2 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              1:14.44    1:03.41  
  3 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              1:14.03    1:08.62  
  4 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:16.53    1:11.79  
  5 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:13.99    1:12.72  
  6 Carillo, Aidan N          13 VKNG-CA              1:15.45    1:13.44  
  7 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:24.26    1:13.72  
  8 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA              1:25.71    1:14.38  
  9 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:15.57  
 10 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:18.92    1:17.81  
 11 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             1:16.65    1:17.99  
 12 Balam, Devin N            14 LMST-CA              1:20.61    1:19.49  
 13 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              1:20.23    1:20.41  
 14 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA              1:18.48    1:20.50  
 15 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:37.90  
 -- Zhong, David              13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:09.66    2:07.00  
  2 Hu, Joshua K              14 SGSG-CA              2:08.21    2:10.95  
  3 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              2:14.32    2:11.44  
  4 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             2:23.95    2:13.40  
  5 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:15.48    2:15.57  
  6 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:17.83    2:18.90  
  7 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              2:19.67    2:19.37  
  8 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              2:20.98    2:20.11  
  9 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:21.59    2:21.10  
 10 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:19.81    2:21.38  
 11 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:27.02    2:21.76  
 12 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:21.96    2:23.02  
 13 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               2:14.08    2:23.12  
 14 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-01-CA             2:19.07    2:26.08  
 15 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:25.41    2:26.32  
 16 Cai, Randy                13 UN-01-CA             2:27.24    2:26.93  
 17 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               2:27.68    2:29.19  
 18 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:24.60    2:29.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              2:38.05    2:21.64  
  2 Hernandez, Ricky H        13 RAPD-CA              2:30.78    2:23.30  
  3 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:32.60    2:27.62  
  4 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              2:32.71    2:27.87  
  5 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              2:33.34    2:28.30  
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              2:33.75    2:32.68  
  7 Heard, Cody J             14 UN-01-CA             2:33.34    2:33.30  
  8 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:38.56    2:37.71  
  9 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              2:40.73    2:38.80  
 -- Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              2:32.61         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Darien               13 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:25.96  
  2 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:28.16  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:57.30    2:30.50  
  4 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                   NT    2:30.79  
  5 Chang, Ethan M            13 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:31.72  
  6 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:32.88  
  7 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              2:45.66    2:34.17  
  8 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              3:24.89    2:34.36  
  9 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               2:47.78    2:37.61  
 10 Alvarado, Brandon M       13 LMST-CA              3:18.14    2:38.88  
 11 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              2:50.86    2:41.14  
 12 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:12.46  
 -- Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Batnij, Gabriel           13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARCADIA RIPTIDES-CA  'A'                               NT    2:05.10  
     1) Lam, Brian J. J 13              2) Lin, Darien 13                 
     3) Cheung, Brandon H 13            4) Lee, Joseph K 13               
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                20.85      22.51  
  2 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                23.17      23.16  
  3 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                25.49      23.76  
  4 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                24.05      23.84  
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA               23.36      23.85  
  6 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA                23.80      24.02  
  7 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                24.08      24.04  
  8 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                23.79      24.13  
  9 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 DWNY-CA                24.01      24.21  
 10 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                24.00      24.27  
 11 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                23.88      24.34  
 12 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                24.12      24.36  
 13 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA               24.00      24.50  
 14 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA                24.98      24.88  
 15 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA                24.93      24.91  
 16 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA                25.05      25.07  
 17 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                24.63      25.12  
 18 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                24.74      25.15  
 19 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                25.44      25.24  
 20 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA               25.42      25.28  
 21 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA                25.94      25.40  
 22 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                25.17      25.47  
 22 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                25.28      25.47  
 24 Banuelos, Humberto G      17 DWNY-CA                24.79      25.67  
 24 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA                25.19      25.67  
 24 Santana, Brian            15 DWNY-CA                26.30      25.67  
 27 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                25.86      25.80  
 28 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                26.12      25.81  
 29 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA                25.61      25.92  
 30 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                25.30      26.28  
 31 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                26.27      26.30  
 32 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 PRMT-CA                26.47      26.36  
 33 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                24.75      26.60  
 34 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA                26.15      26.62  
 35 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA                25.57      27.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA                 26.95      27.26  
  2 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA                27.82      27.36  
  3 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA                27.63      27.38  
  4 Wiberg, Matthew O         16 OAS-CA                 28.08      27.91  
  5 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA                27.58      28.07  
  6 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                28.31      28.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA                30.24      26.28  
  2 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                28.92      26.49  
  3 Salazar, Dylan            15 PRMT-CA                32.74      28.18  
  4 Dooley, Ryan C            15 VKNG-CA                   NT      28.36  
  5 Angle, Eric H             16 VKNG-CA                   NT      32.70  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                45.34      49.46  
  2 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                50.97      50.59  
  3 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                52.67      51.64  
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA               50.18      51.75  
  5 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                55.69      52.53  
  6 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                54.32      52.58  
  7 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA                53.02      52.69  
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA                56.60      52.81  
  9 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                52.79      53.11  
 10 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA                53.88      53.26  
 11 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA                53.14      53.73  
 12 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA                55.33      54.02  
 13 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                53.51      54.05  
 14 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                53.31      54.19  
 15 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                54.58      54.33  
 16 Rosales, Werner M         17 DWNY-CA                54.33      54.41  
 17 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA                53.31      54.67  
 18 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA               53.11      54.77  
 19 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-06-CA               52.58      55.18  
 20 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 DWNY-CA                56.22      55.58  
 21 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                57.14      56.60  
 22 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA                55.49      57.05  
 23 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                56.67      57.32  
 24 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA                57.08      57.61  
 25 Santana, Brian            15 DWNY-CA                55.80      58.00  
 26 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA                56.62      58.07  
 27 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                55.24      58.19  
 28 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA                56.28      58.21  
 29 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                56.22      58.30  
 30 Banuelos, Humberto G      17 DWNY-CA                55.58      58.65  
 31 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA                56.06      59.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA                57.61      54.23  
  2 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA                57.58      56.70  
  3 Zhong, Ivan               18 UN-07-CA               58.40      58.09  
  4 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA                 58.39      59.27  
  5 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              1:00.36      59.47  
  6 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                 59.65      59.55  
  7 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA                59.46      59.68  
  8 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA                58.55    1:00.52  
  9 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 PRMT-CA                59.02    1:00.61  
 10 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA                59.20    1:01.09  
 11 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA              1:01.10    1:01.83  
 12 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               1:01.10    1:03.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Felkins, Camrin J         15 OAS-CA                    NT      58.56  
  2 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:02.64    1:00.02  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA              1:43.32    1:47.53  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA             1:48.25    1:49.42  
  3 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              1:51.10    1:50.84  
  4 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:53.25    1:53.05  
  5 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:54.45    1:54.24  
  6 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA              1:54.52    1:54.99  
  7 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              2:01.53    1:56.40  
  8 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:58.46    1:57.55  
  9 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA              1:58.04    1:57.79  
  9 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA             1:55.23    1:57.79  
 11 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              1:57.80    1:57.90  
 12 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              1:57.83    1:58.29  
 13 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              1:57.70    1:59.11  
 14 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA             2:03.11    1:59.33  
 15 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              2:02.50    1:59.93  
 16 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              1:59.62    2:00.37  
 17 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:57.87    2:01.07  
 18 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              2:01.10    2:01.37  
 19 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              2:03.68    2:03.51  
 20 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:03.51    2:03.52  
 21 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              2:03.24    2:04.55  
 22 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              2:06.70    2:06.43  
 23 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              2:06.16    2:07.32  
 24 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:07.79  
 25 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              2:05.17    2:08.86  
 26 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              2:05.16    2:15.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               2:13.24    2:10.06  
  2 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              2:11.22    2:10.82  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:11.92    2:11.96  
  4 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              2:09.20    2:12.63  
  5 Santana, Brian            15 DWNY-CA              2:08.88    2:13.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:55.14  
  2 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              2:22.97    2:04.06  
  3 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA                  NT    2:04.08  
  4 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              2:25.34    2:15.90  
  5 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA              2:25.18    2:18.17  
  6 Dooley, Ryan C            15 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:22.05  
  7 Salazar, Dylan            15 PRMT-CA                   NT    2:27.83  
  8 Wiberg, Matthew O         16 OAS-CA                    NT    2:34.30  
  9 Angle, Eric H             16 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:48.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA               57.05      57.33  
  2 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                57.76      57.78  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                59.42    1:00.86  
  4 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              1:01.68    1:01.51  
  5 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              1:00.09    1:01.57  
  6 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:02.29    1:01.79  
  7 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              1:08.06    1:03.49  
  8 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA              1:04.54    1:04.59  
  9 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:05.04    1:04.88  
 10 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:05.55    1:05.98  
 11 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              1:05.57    1:06.03  
 12 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:08.75    1:08.13  
 13 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              1:08.78    1:08.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              1:11.12    1:10.10  
  2 Zhong, Ivan               18 UN-07-CA             1:09.91    1:10.91  
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:10.93    1:13.78  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:10.36    1:14.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:18.33    1:18.24  
  2 Torres, Josiah            15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:21.69  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                57.88    1:00.52  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA             1:02.73    1:04.05  
  3 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              1:12.63    1:05.17  
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA              1:07.13    1:06.58  
  5 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:07.46    1:06.60  
  6 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:09.35    1:07.29  
  7 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              1:05.10    1:08.22  
  8 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              1:06.34    1:08.77  
  9 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA             1:10.85    1:09.33  
 10 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:05.52    1:09.34  
 11 Wong, Kyle J              16 UN-01-CA             1:06.98    1:09.65  
 12 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              1:10.12    1:09.72  
 13 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA             1:09.28    1:09.73  
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:09.25    1:09.99  
 15 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:09.31    1:10.11  
 16 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              1:08.87    1:10.15  
 17 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.19    1:10.18  
 18 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              1:09.41    1:10.58  
 19 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              1:13.85    1:12.98  
 20 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 PRMT-CA              1:10.83    1:13.00  
 21 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              1:12.08    1:13.48  
 22 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              1:13.48    1:13.59  
 23 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              1:12.71    1:13.80  
 24 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA              1:14.97    1:14.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Arguello, Juancarlos      15 DWNY-CA              1:16.38    1:14.73  
  2 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              1:20.02    1:16.34  
  3 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:16.73    1:17.15  
  4 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:16.88    1:17.91  
  5 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               1:20.70    1:19.13  
  6 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:21.39    1:19.26  
  7 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              1:15.90    1:19.69  
  8 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:20.99    1:21.46  
  9 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:22.86  
 10 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:17.80    1:23.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Banuelos, Humberto G      17 DWNY-CA              1:23.96    1:15.12  
  2 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:25.78    1:17.58  
  3 Salazar, Dylan            15 PRMT-CA                   NT    1:19.86  
  4 Wiberg, Matthew O         16 OAS-CA               1:23.76    1:24.24  
  5 Dooley, Ryan C            15 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:27.98  
  6 Angle, Eric H             16 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:36.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                47.96      51.60  
  2 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                55.28      55.52  
  3 Sotomayor, Christian A    17 DWNY-CA                57.45      56.05  
  4 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                57.85      57.55  
  5 Banuelos, Humberto G      17 DWNY-CA                57.18      57.95  
  6 Hernandez, Rafael R       17 PRMT-CA                59.11      58.41  
  7 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA                58.93      58.48  
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:01.10      58.73  
  9 Rosales, Werner M         17 DWNY-CA              1:00.28      59.10  
 10 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                59.72      59.40  
 11 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:01.20      59.83  
 12 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA               59.44      59.85  
 13 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                59.10    1:00.02  
 14 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                58.86    1:00.38  
 15 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              1:03.62    1:00.39  
 16 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:00.34    1:01.02  
 17 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              1:01.14    1:01.07  
 18 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-06-CA             1:03.16    1:02.30  
 19 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              1:03.06    1:02.77  
 20 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA              1:02.81    1:02.79  
 21 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:03.36    1:03.17  
 22 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:04.34    1:03.70  
 23 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:02.91    1:04.29  
 24 Gil, gil A                16 PRMT-CA              1:02.69    1:04.83  
 25 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:01.24    1:07.46  
 -- Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA              1:04.01         DQ  
 -- Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              1:04.28         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Salazar, Jose M           16 DWNY-CA              1:08.01    1:03.96  
  2 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:09.12    1:07.07  
  3 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:06.46    1:08.06  
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               1:05.63    1:10.79  
  5 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               1:09.12    1:11.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                   NT      57.23  
  2 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA              1:12.68    1:08.96  
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              1:12.44    1:13.40  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:13.39    1:14.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA              1:50.53    1:59.13  
  2 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              2:01.17    2:03.26  
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-01-CA             2:04.93    2:05.24  
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           16 DWNY-CA              2:07.77    2:07.09  
  5 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               2:10.39    2:09.09  
  6 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:09.57    2:10.63  
  7 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              2:13.48    2:11.26  
  8 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA             2:11.46    2:11.79  
  9 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              2:13.46    2:12.64  
 10 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              2:11.69    2:13.51  
 11 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:14.71    2:13.56  
 12 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              2:20.06    2:17.19  
 13 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              2:18.83    2:18.84  
 14 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA             2:18.14    2:19.13  
 15 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UN-06-CA             2:18.21    2:19.70  
 16 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              2:20.10    2:20.66  
 17 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA              2:13.03    2:24.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Armando           15 DWNY-CA              2:25.42    2:16.02  
  2 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:31.72    2:18.98  
  3 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              2:23.27    2:19.07  
  4 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              2:30.17    2:25.19  
  5 Hernandez, Eduardo A      15 PRMT-CA              2:28.10    2:25.61  
  6 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:21.92    2:25.71  
  7 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              2:26.26    2:26.22  
  8 Garcia, Nathan J          15 OAS-CA               2:26.01    2:26.42  
  9 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:30.58    2:26.83  
 10 Babbitt, Mick J           17 MSAC-CA              2:25.59    2:27.48  
 11 Hernandez, Michael H      15 RAPD-CA              2:30.93    2:28.41  
 12 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              2:27.20    2:34.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:07.98  
  2 Felkins, Camrin J         15 OAS-CA                    NT    2:30.51  
  3 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              2:35.00    2:32.71  
  4 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               2:40.23    2:34.43  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              5:31.23    5:11.84  
  2 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              5:24.57    5:17.59  
  3 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               5:14.63    5:18.62  
  4 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              5:19.11    5:18.96  
  5 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 DWNY-CA              5:36.93    5:25.92  
  6 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              5:44.91    5:28.67  
  7 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              5:56.36    5:31.61  
  8 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              6:29.80    5:33.74  
  9 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              5:33.95    5:34.75  
 10 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              6:29.80    5:36.80  
 11 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              5:46.29    5:41.05  
 12 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              5:43.65    5:44.69  
 13 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              6:03.89    5:47.07  
 14 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               6:29.80    5:47.64  
 15 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA             5:24.25    5:51.02  
 16 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              5:48.97    5:53.48  
 17 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             6:13.59    5:57.30  
 18 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               6:29.80    6:01.44  
 19 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               6:11.99    6:03.78  
 20 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              6:27.67    6:04.85  
 21 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               6:20.30    6:10.48  
 22 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA              6:22.90    6:16.30  
 23 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              6:29.80    6:18.14  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA              21:51.50   18:05.00  
  2 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA             18:44.09   18:13.46  
  3 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA             21:51.50   18:45.20  
  4 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA             19:38.94   19:17.96  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:02.55    2:01.75  
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              2:03.38    2:04.28  
  3 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              2:08.13    2:04.77  
  4 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              2:13.47    2:09.65  
  5 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA             2:15.37    2:12.96  
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             2:18.27    2:15.38  
  7 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.39    2:16.23  
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              2:20.46    2:17.02  
  9 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              2:21.65    2:17.66  
 10 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:30.00    2:18.33  
 11 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA              2:06.95    2:18.87  
 12 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              2:17.00    2:21.60  
 13 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:20.50    2:22.57  
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 MSAC-CA              2:23.10    2:23.97  
 15 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:27.08    2:25.25  
 16 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:28.32    2:26.21  
 17 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA              2:49.69    2:37.03  
 18 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              2:44.21    2:38.11  
 19 Gaytan, Johan D           13 LMST-CA              2:38.45    2:39.32  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              2:22.39    2:21.80  
  2 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:25.21    2:22.70  
  3 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              2:23.99    2:24.24  
  4 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 DWNY-CA              2:26.35    2:25.61  
  5 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               2:27.52    2:26.91  
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             2:43.43    2:28.03  
  7 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              2:33.16    2:29.86  
  8 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:24.38    2:30.43  
  9 Estrada, Cristian D       15 UN-09-CA             2:33.29    2:32.55  
 10 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              2:31.22    2:33.12  
 11 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:32.15    2:33.46  
 12 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              2:38.27    2:34.56  
 13 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              2:31.02    2:34.82  
 14 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:34.05    2:34.90  
 15 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:38.89    2:35.05  
 16 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              2:28.61    2:35.90  
 17 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              2:41.05    2:37.72  
 18 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 RMDA-CA              2:34.81    2:38.51  
 19 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:46.00    2:39.67  
 20 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:41.04    2:43.05  
 21 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              2:59.86    2:46.40  
 22 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              2:47.23    2:47.68  
 23 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:54.74    2:49.61  
 24 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              3:09.00    2:49.96  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:03.77    2:01.46  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:47.40    2:08.09  
  3 Chan, Justin              15 UN-01-CA             2:15.00    2:10.06  
  4 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              2:47.40    2:10.09  
  5 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:17.61    2:10.47  
  6 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              2:23.51    2:11.23  
  7 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:47.40    2:11.44  
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:19.91    2:11.84  
  9 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               2:06.31    2:12.74  
 10 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:15.23    2:16.04  
 11 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:28.42    2:17.93  
 12 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:47.40    2:21.07  
 13 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:34.38    2:22.49  
 14 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              2:47.40    2:23.29  
 15 Hoang, Braxton N          13 UN-01-CA             2:47.40    2:36.62  
 16 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               2:47.40    2:46.09  
 17 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA              2:46.46    2:47.52  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              4:43.22    4:26.86  
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              5:48.90    4:29.33  
  3 Garcia, Michael C         14 UN-09-CA             5:48.90    4:43.72  
  4 Padilla, A.J. J           14 UN-05-CA             4:58.01    4:45.07  
  5 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              4:47.93    4:49.87  
  6 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              5:48.90    4:51.97  
  7 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              5:02.54    4:54.75  
  8 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              5:48.90    5:00.74  
  9 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              5:03.59    5:05.37