Trident December BRW - Meet Results

Trident December BRW
12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017
Rowland Heights, CA USA
Updated: 12/4/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Trident Swim Club - CA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2017 06:01 PM
          2017 CA Trident Swim Club BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-238           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                16.78      16.75 .BLU   
  2 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                17.17      16.92 .BLU   
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 17.52      17.04 .BLU   
  4 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                17.78      17.20 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                17.61      17.24 .BLU   
  6 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      17.02      18.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                18.47      18.45 .RED   
  2 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                19.66      19.19 .RED   
  3 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                19.51      19.64 .RED   
  4 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                21.11      19.91 .RED   
  5 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                20.04      20.14 .RED   
  6 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA                21.46      20.98 .RED   
  7 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                20.80      21.16 .RED   
  8 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 21.55      21.19 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                20.50      21.99 WHT    
 -- Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                19.45         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                22.16      19.78 .RED   
  2 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA                   NT      20.61 .RED   
  3 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                21.84      20.85 .RED   
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                22.54      21.07 .RED   
  5 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                25.54      21.54 .RED   
  6 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      22.39 WHT    
  7 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 23.42      23.18 WHT    
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA                23.61      23.22 WHT    
  9 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                24.32      23.70 WHT    
 10 Garcia, Niki N             8 Dolphins-CA            21.71      23.90 WHT    
 11 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                22.22      24.89 WHT    
 12 Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA                 33.48      25.10 WHT    
 13 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                24.74      25.98 WHT    
 14 Montiel, Maile E           7 LKWD-CA                   NT      26.50 WHT    
 15 Herrera, Abigail L         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.83 WHT    
 16 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA      24.48      27.68 WHT    
 17 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA                28.95      29.55 WHT    
 18 Chui, Natalie I            8 SGSG-CA                   NT      29.87 WHT    
 19 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.86 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                36.63      34.95 .BLU   
  2 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                35.73      36.52 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                37.17      37.07 .BLU   
  4 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                40.44      37.35 .BLU   
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 38.04      38.44 .BLU   
  6 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                40.03      38.80 .BLU   
  7 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                40.13      41.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      41.04      39.22 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                40.91      40.98 .RED   
  3 Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA                42.50      41.14 .RED   
  4 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                45.71      41.95 .RED   
  5 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                44.31      44.71 .RED   
  6 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 42.64      46.48 .RED   
  7 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                46.80      47.52 .RED   
  8 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                48.45      48.27 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Niki N             8 Dolphins-CA            46.60      51.74 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                49.15      47.32 .RED   
  2 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 51.32      48.55 .RED   
  3 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                49.96      48.71 WHT    
  3 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                48.99      48.71 WHT    
  5 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.19 WHT    
  6 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT      50.70 WHT    
  7 Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA               1:07.85      50.84 WHT    
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA                54.01      52.21 WHT    
  9 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG-CA                   NT      54.50 WHT    
 10 Herrera, Abigail L         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.10 WHT    
 11 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA              1:04.63    1:02.07 WHT    
 12 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA              1:11.01    1:03.81 WHT    
 13 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA      56.13    1:04.94 WHT    
 14 Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.86 WHT    
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:18.07    1:15.97 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:16.24 (39.33)     1:45.37 (29.13)         1:15.97 ( )
  2 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:19.05    1:16.00 .BLU   
                  37.89     1:17.29 (39.40)     1:46.18 (28.89)         1:16.00 ( )
  3 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:23.77    1:18.22 .BLU   
                  36.69     1:18.49 (41.80)     1:50.18 (31.69)         1:18.22 ( )
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:22.96    1:20.04 .BLU   
                  38.33   1:49.70 (1:11.37)     2:33.67 (43.97)         1:20.04 ( )
  5 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:24.50    1:20.22 .BLU   
                  38.52     1:20.34 (41.82)     1:46.41 (26.07)         1:20.22 ( )
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:27.35    1:24.14 .BLU   
                  39.26     1:24.70 (45.44)     1:47.32 (22.62)         1:24.14 ( )
.RED - Division  
  1 Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA              1:38.21    1:27.91 .BLU   
                  42.06     1:27.91 (45.85)                                        
  2 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA              1:30.34    1:27.96 .BLU   
                  41.91     1:29.89 (47.98)     1:50.72 (20.83)         1:27.96 ( )
  3 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA              1:31.65    1:30.03 .RED   
                  41.06     1:32.11 (51.05)     1:53.63 (21.52)         1:30.03 ( )
  4 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA              1:39.41    1:38.39 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:37.17    1:38.91 .RED   
                  44.77     1:38.91 (54.14)                                        
  6 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              1:40.75    1:40.34 .RED   
                1:41.99         1:40.34 ( )                                        
  7 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:45.09    1:41.51 .RED   
                  47.58     1:41.51 (53.93)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Salazar, Vanessa J         8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.00 WHT    
                  52.36     1:51.00 (58.64)                                        
  2 Hughes, Lorelai E          8 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:57.76 WHT    
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:55.21    2:00.64 WHT    
  4 Herrera, Abigail L         7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:14.07 WHT    
                1:00.54   2:14.07 (1:13.53)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                19.40      19.04 .BLU   
  2 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                20.45      20.23 .BLU   
  3 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                21.20      20.99 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                21.23      21.05 .BLU   
  5 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                21.12      21.26 .BLU   
  6 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      20.71      21.48 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                22.12      21.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                22.29      20.94 .BLU   
  2 Calder, Taylor             8 RMDA-CA                22.82      21.43 .BLU   
  3 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                23.82      22.90 .RED   
  4 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                22.28      23.78 .RED   
  5 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                24.47      24.73 .RED   
  6 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                24.93      25.00 .RED   
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                26.50      25.51 .RED   
  8 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA                23.76      25.61 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                23.73      25.80 .RED   
 10 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                25.24      26.76 WHT    
 11 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 26.40      26.79 WHT    
 12 Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                26.50      28.15 WHT    
 13 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                24.48      28.30 WHT    
 -- Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                24.90         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT      25.13 .RED   
  2 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                28.17      26.83 WHT    
  3 Hughes, Lorelai E          8 SGSG-CA                29.16      27.07 WHT    
  4 Garcia, Niki N             8 Dolphins-CA            30.36      28.39 WHT    
  5 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      29.06 WHT    
  6 Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA                 40.13      30.05 WHT    
  7 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 30.74      31.12 WHT    
  8 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA      26.93      32.12 WHT    
  9 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA                36.14      33.90 WHT    
 10 Chui, Natalie I            8 SGSG-CA                   NT      37.30 WHT    
 -- Flores, Brooklyn N         5 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                23.13      21.74 .BLU   
  2 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      22.92      23.01 .BLU   
  3 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                23.32      23.06 .BLU   
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 23.90      23.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                24.59      24.18 .RED   
  2 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                26.03      24.69 .RED   
  3 Acharya, Suri N            8 RMDA-CA                24.70      25.33 .RED   
  4 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                26.60      26.81 .RED   
  5 Elgorriaga, Emma           8 RMDA-CA                27.20      28.39 .RED   
  6 Kermode, Alice M           8 VKNG-CA                27.01      29.04 WHT    
  7 Nagle, Jemma K             8 VKNG-CA                27.38      29.55 WHT    
 -- Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                24.73         DQ        
 -- Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                28.20         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                29.37      27.89 .RED   
  2 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                29.16      28.96 WHT    
  3 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                29.45      29.42 WHT    
  4 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                28.93      29.80 WHT    
  5 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                31.05      29.90 WHT    
  6 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                29.26      30.76 WHT    
  7 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                29.75      30.93 WHT    
  8 Lac, Kendra A              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      31.26 WHT    
  9 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA      34.65      31.33 WHT    
 10 Devaney, Cali M            7 VKNG-CA                32.67      33.67 WHT    
 11 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA                32.02      34.85 WHT    
 12 Chui, Natalie I            8 SGSG-CA                   NT      36.61 WHT    
 13 Chang, Mari C              6 SGSG-CA                41.24      39.41 WHT    
 14 Herrera, Abigail L         7 RMDA-CA                   NT      42.88 WHT    
 -- Hughes, Lorelai E          8 SGSG-CA                31.19         DQ        
 -- Heath, Sydney S            7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Niki N             8 Dolphins-CA               NT         DQ        
 -- Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                18.50      18.03 .BLU   
  2 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                18.18      18.53 .BLU   
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 19.54      19.27 .BLU   
  4 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA      18.55      19.81 .BLU   
  5 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                19.34      19.86 .BLU   
  6 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                20.79      20.22 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                21.74      19.31 .BLU   
  2 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA                24.93      19.98 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA                21.40      20.25 .BLU   
  4 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA                21.72      21.14 .BLU   
  5 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA                23.37      22.59 .RED   
  6 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA                21.74      22.97 .RED   
  7 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                23.12      23.52 .RED   
  8 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA                22.56      23.57 .RED   
  9 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                24.49      24.00 .RED   
 10 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA                24.50      24.41 .RED   
 11 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA                23.82      24.72 .RED   
 12 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 25.32      30.72 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA                   NT      24.01 .RED   
  2 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA                27.76      26.14 WHT    
  3 Adkins, Selah S            8 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.31 WHT    
  4 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                28.88      26.69 WHT    
  5 Lew, Alexandra S           7 ARSC-CA                   NT      26.71 WHT    
  6 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA                32.43      27.65 WHT    
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA                29.67      27.94 WHT    
  8 Edralinda, Nicole B        6 MAX-CA                 29.31      29.78 WHT    
  9 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA                26.77      30.00 WHT    
 10 Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA                    NT      31.23 WHT    
 11 Garcia, Niki N             8 Dolphins-CA            33.19      31.71 WHT    
 12 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA                38.24      32.95 WHT    
 13 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA      34.97      34.12 WHT    
 14 Chui, Natalie I            8 SGSG-CA                   NT      41.65 WHT    
 -- Herrera, Abigail L         7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:29.82    1:28.40 .BLU   
                  40.67     1:28.40 (47.73)                                        
  2 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:31.67    1:29.23 .BLU   
                  41.42     1:29.23 (47.81)                                        
  3 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:29.35    1:30.25 .BLU   
                  43.10     1:30.25 (47.15)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:31.12    1:30.29 .BLU   
                  42.05     1:30.29 (48.24)                                        
  5 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA              1:32.08    1:30.51 .BLU   
                  40.91     1:30.51 (49.60)                                        
  6 Rother, Caitlyn I          8 LKWD-CA              1:39.88    1:33.60 .BLU   
                  44.16     1:33.60 (49.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Eliana                8 RAPD-CA              1:35.04    1:37.45 .BLU   
                  46.51     1:37.45 (50.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              8 PASA-CA              1:44.67    1:39.88 .BLU   
                  44.46     1:39.88 (55.42)                                        
  2 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA              1:42.77    1:40.40 .BLU   
                  49.20     1:40.40 (51.20)                                        
  3 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA              1:44.54    1:40.57 .BLU   
                  44.31     1:40.57 (56.26)                                        
  4 Salley, Bella              8 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:44.68    1:42.26 .RED   
                  45.27     1:42.26 (56.99)                                        
  5 Jung, Claire I             7 CRWN-CA              1:46.15    1:46.32 .RED   
                  50.48     1:46.32 (55.84)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA              1:43.19    1:47.18 .RED   
                  53.64     1:47.18 (53.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:52.90    1:47.38 .RED   
                  48.92     1:47.38 (58.46)                                        
  8 Alonzo, Mallory C          7 RMDA-CA              1:51.74    1:49.04 .RED   
                  49.25     1:49.04 (59.79)                                        
  9 Martinez, Katie T          8 COMM-CA              1:47.14    1:50.15 .RED   
                  52.82     1:50.15 (57.33)                                        
 10 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA              1:52.21    1:53.45 .RED   
                  56.91     1:53.45 (56.54)                                        
 11 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA               1:58.99    2:02.24 WHT    
                  51.53   2:02.24 (1:10.71)                                        
 12 Reitano, Vanessa S         7 LKWD-CA              1:58.88    2:03.97 WHT    
                  57.80   2:03.97 (1:06.17)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Walsh, Alden H             8 PASA-CA              2:01.80    1:52.35 .RED   
                  54.78     1:52.35 (57.57)                                        
  2 Zhang, Alisa X             8 TRID-CA              2:14.51    2:00.71 .RED   
                1:04.38     2:00.71 (56.33)                                        
  3 Yeung, Michelle L          7 CRWN-CA              2:02.08    2:06.46 WHT    
                  58.40   2:06.46 (1:08.06)                                        
  4 Yeung, Abbie C             5 CRWN-CA              2:06.12    2:08.01 WHT    
                  59.58   2:08.01 (1:08.43)                                        
  5 Wong, Emily C              6 SGSG-CA              2:22.35    2:11.63 WHT    
                1:05.31   2:11.63 (1:06.32)                                        
 -- Martin, Mya D              8 CAA-CA                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.95        DQ (1:16.70)                                        
 -- Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT         DQ        
                1:11.89        DQ (1:16.13)                                        
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.78        DQ (1:22.44)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.29      30.11 .BLU   
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                31.68      30.49 .BLU   
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 31.38      30.76 .BLU   
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 32.65      31.14 .BLU   
  5 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                30.56      31.28 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 32.10      31.29 .BLU   
  7 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                31.60      31.81 .BLU   
  8 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                31.70      32.37 .BLU   
  9 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 33.24      32.46 .BLU   
 10 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 33.02      33.28 .BLU   
 11 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                33.38      33.41 .BLU   
 12 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                33.52      34.11 .RED   
 13 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA                33.54      34.52 .RED   
 14 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            33.89      35.54 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                34.61      31.97 .BLU   
  2 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                34.03      32.89 .BLU   
  3 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                34.05      32.94 .BLU   
  4 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 35.11      33.27 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                34.25      33.73 .BLU   
  6 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                34.26      34.23 .RED   
  7 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                35.20      34.25 .RED   
  7 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            34.18      34.25 .RED   
  9 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                34.90      34.35 .RED   
 10 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                35.90      34.42 .RED   
 11 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                34.02      34.49 .RED   
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                36.69      35.11 .RED   
 13 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            35.94      35.12 .RED   
 14 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 36.62      35.21 .RED   
 15 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                35.70      35.26 .RED   
 16 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 35.99      35.41 .RED   
 17 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                36.94      35.52 .RED   
 17 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 34.86      35.52 .RED   
 19 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                34.52      35.82 .RED   
 20 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                 36.20      36.08 .RED   
 21 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                35.87      36.17 .RED   
 22 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                36.12      36.30 .RED   
 23 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                34.45      36.57 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.00 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Chloe               10 PASA-CA                40.43      35.62 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Amy               10 El Monte Sharks-CA     48.51      35.81 .RED   
  4 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                39.28      36.82 .RED   
  5 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                37.20      36.83 .RED   
  6 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                38.53      37.08 WHT    
  7 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                38.15      37.30 WHT    
  8 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                37.97      37.47 WHT    
  9 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                   NT      37.61 WHT    
 10 Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA                38.16      38.18 WHT    
 11 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                40.10      38.47 WHT    
 12 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA     40.65      39.02 WHT    
 13 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        44.01      39.26 WHT    
 14 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 39.63      39.40 WHT    
 15 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                40.93      39.67 WHT    
 16 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                39.68      39.80 WHT    
 16 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                39.04      39.80 WHT    
 18 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA                41.64      40.25 WHT    
 19 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA            40.92      40.34 WHT    
 20 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                40.78      40.55 WHT    
 21 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                40.91      41.36 WHT    
 22 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                43.21      42.15 WHT    
 23 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                 44.88      42.16 WHT    
 24 Bueno, Valentina           9 Dolphins-CA            41.72      42.24 WHT    
 25 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                45.04      42.38 WHT    
 26 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                 44.14      42.54 WHT    
 27 Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                45.94      42.88 WHT    
 28 Rangel, Linette           10 ARSC-CA                   NT      42.95 WHT    
 29 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                41.19      43.85 WHT    
 30 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                43.08      43.87 WHT    
 31 Luong, Canika L           10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT      43.91 WHT    
 32 Myers, Katie C             9 CAA-CA                 44.86      44.40 WHT    
 33 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                44.72      44.77 WHT    
 34 Lin, Hannah J             10 TRID-CA                   NT      44.84 WHT    
 35 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                43.46      45.33 WHT    
 36 Keysor, Laura B            8 FROG-CA                   NT      45.75 WHT    
 37 Huang, Claire V            8 PASA-CA                43.12      45.96 WHT    
 38 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA               47.62      46.13 WHT    
 39 Sandberg, Kaylie M         9 FROG-CA                   NT      46.14 WHT    
 40 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                48.12      46.34 WHT    
 41 Chui, Chloe C             10 SGSG-CA                46.58      46.68 WHT    
 42 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                 45.07      47.28 WHT    
 43 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT      47.87 WHT    
 44 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                46.39      47.95 WHT    
 45 Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA              1:04.62      51.99 WHT    
 46 Chang, Ella B              9 SGSG-CA                51.12      54.53 WHT    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:08.27    1:05.13 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:05.13 (34.06)                                        
  2 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               1:08.86    1:08.47 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:08.47 (35.21)                                        
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:08.25    1:08.65 .BLU   
                  33.07     1:08.65 (35.58)                                        
  4 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:10.19    1:09.00 .BLU   
                  33.42     1:09.00 (35.58)                                        
  5 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:14.42    1:13.36 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:13.36 (38.56)                                        
  6 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:12.56    1:14.21 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:14.21 (38.17)                                        
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:14.12    1:15.11 .RED   
                  36.97     1:15.11 (38.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:18.11    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  34.17     1:11.45 (37.28)                                        
  2 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA              1:15.10    1:12.17 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:12.17 (37.97)                                        
  3 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA              1:19.20    1:13.49 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:13.49 (38.98)                                        
  4 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA              1:15.70    1:13.51 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:13.51 (37.24)                                        
  5 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:17.89    1:14.40 .BLU   
                  36.57     1:14.40 (37.83)                                        
  6 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA          1:17.37    1:14.66 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:14.66 (38.42)                                        
  7 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA          1:15.86    1:15.23 .RED   
                  36.37     1:15.23 (38.86)                                        
  8 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:17.31    1:15.96 .RED   
                  35.89     1:15.96 (40.07)                                        
  9 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:16.26    1:16.28 .RED   
                  37.01     1:16.28 (39.27)                                        
 10 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:15.17    1:16.53 .RED   
                  36.40     1:16.53 (40.13)                                        
 11 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:20.31    1:16.56 .RED   
                  36.57     1:16.56 (39.99)                                        
 12 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:19.28    1:16.84 .RED   
                  36.98     1:16.84 (39.86)                                        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:18.13    1:17.09 .RED   
                  37.37     1:17.09 (39.72)                                        
 14 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:15.08    1:18.45 .RED   
                  37.11     1:18.45 (41.34)                                        
 15 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:19.33    1:18.59 .RED   
                  37.59     1:18.59 (41.00)                                        
 16 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:16.23    1:18.85 .RED   
                  37.56     1:18.85 (41.29)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsui, Mariah M            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:15.33 .RED   
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)                                        
  2 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:19.07 .RED   
                  36.78     1:19.07 (42.29)                                        
  3 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:23.97    1:19.47 .RED   
                  39.11     1:19.47 (40.36)                                        
  4 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:21.76 WHT    
                  38.68     1:21.76 (43.08)                                        
  5 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:23.91    1:22.63 WHT    
                  38.69     1:22.63 (43.94)                                        
  6 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:25.24    1:23.46 WHT    
                  40.28     1:23.46 (43.18)                                        
  7 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:21.71    1:23.97 WHT    
                  41.03     1:23.97 (42.94)                                        
  8 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA               1:24.01    1:25.78 WHT    
                  40.55     1:25.78 (45.23)                                        
  9 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:28.43    1:25.85 WHT    
                  40.27     1:25.85 (45.58)                                        
 10 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA          1:35.34    1:26.49 WHT    
                  40.58     1:26.49 (45.91)                                        
 11 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA               1:31.96    1:26.75 WHT    
                  40.72     1:26.75 (46.03)                                        
 12 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:30.17    1:27.05 WHT    
                  41.90     1:27.05 (45.15)                                        
 13 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA              1:28.00    1:27.16 WHT    
                  42.11     1:27.16 (45.05)                                        
 14 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate K     8 PASA-CA              1:35.44    1:28.08 WHT    
                  41.91     1:28.08 (46.17)                                        
 15 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:32.32    1:31.55 WHT    
                  43.96     1:31.55 (47.59)                                        
 16 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA              1:35.07    1:32.08 WHT    
                  43.79     1:32.08 (48.29)                                        
 17 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:36.21    1:32.92 WHT    
                  43.82     1:32.92 (49.10)                                        
 18 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:39.76    1:34.01 WHT    
                  45.18     1:34.01 (48.83)                                        
 19 Bueno, Valentina           9 Dolphins-CA          1:36.44    1:35.64 WHT    
                  46.40     1:35.64 (49.24)                                        
 20 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA               1:34.28    1:36.66 WHT    
                  43.57     1:36.66 (53.09)                                        
 21 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:37.16 WHT    
                  45.13     1:37.16 (52.03)                                        
 22 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA              1:39.37    1:38.43 WHT    
 23 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA               1:47.19    1:41.48 WHT    
                  47.90     1:41.48 (53.58)                                        
 24 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:47.26    1:42.47 WHT    
                  48.34     1:42.47 (54.13)                                        
 25 Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA              1:45.81    1:48.39 WHT    
 26 Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA              2:13.86    2:10.25 WHT    
                1:00.19   2:10.25 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Longo, Abby A             10 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.68          DQ (54.93)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:23.55    2:21.18 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:08.90 (36.28)     1:45.79 (36.89)     2:21.18 (35.39)
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              2:21.67    2:21.48 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)     1:46.19 (37.27)     2:21.48 (35.29)
  3 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               2:33.04    2:29.17 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:11.31 (38.14)     1:50.81 (39.50)     2:29.17 (38.36)
  4 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:30.17    2:30.69 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:12.72 (38.33)     1:52.87 (40.15)     2:30.69 (37.82)
  5 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              2:37.24    2:41.39 .BLU   
                  36.19     1:16.99 (40.80)     2:00.10 (43.11)     2:41.39 (41.29)
.RED - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              2:56.80    2:35.55 .BLU   
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     1:57.18 (40.93)     2:35.55 (38.37)
  2 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               2:56.80    2:38.47 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:16.20 (40.75)     1:58.48 (42.28)     2:38.47 (39.99)
  3 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              2:47.78    2:40.39 .BLU   
                  37.65     1:19.37 (41.72)     2:01.11 (41.74)     2:40.39 (39.28)
  4 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              2:56.35    2:43.21 .RED   
                  35.66     1:17.69 (42.03)     2:01.54 (43.85)     2:43.21 (41.67)
  5 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              2:49.54    2:43.44 .RED   
                  36.53     1:19.38 (42.85)     2:04.08 (44.70)     2:43.44 (39.36)
  6 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               2:47.84    2:45.26 .RED   
                  36.51     1:18.70 (42.19)     2:01.91 (43.21)     2:45.26 (43.35)
  7 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              2:47.79    2:48.18 .RED   
                  37.37     1:20.73 (43.36)     2:05.87 (45.14)     2:48.18 (42.31)
  8 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              2:56.80    2:49.85 .RED   
                  37.35     1:21.80 (44.45)     2:06.88 (45.08)     2:49.85 (42.97)
  9 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              2:49.99    2:50.66 .RED   
                  37.91     1:22.36 (44.45)     2:07.64 (45.28)     2:50.66 (43.02)
 10 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              2:56.80    2:55.00 .RED   
                  39.30     1:23.54 (44.24)     2:10.27 (46.73)     2:55.00 (44.73)
 11 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              2:56.80    2:56.20 .RED   
                  40.58     1:25.00 (44.42)     2:10.83 (45.83)     2:56.20 (45.37)
 12 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              2:55.40    2:57.65 WHT    
                  36.34     1:22.20 (45.86)     2:12.09 (49.89)     2:57.65 (45.56)
 13 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              2:55.40    3:01.23 WHT    
                  39.87     1:27.26 (47.39)     2:16.56 (49.30)     3:01.23 (44.67)
 14 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              2:56.80    3:07.57 WHT    
                  39.89     1:26.35 (46.46)     2:18.05 (51.70)     3:07.57 (49.52)
 15 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA              2:56.80    3:33.07 WHT    
                  47.29     1:42.40 (55.11)     2:39.94 (57.54)     3:33.07 (53.13)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                33.49      33.49 .BLU   
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 36.29      35.14 .BLU   
  3 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                37.93      37.66 .BLU   
  4 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                39.84      37.68 .BLU   
  5 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 39.92      38.52 .BLU   
  6 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                39.58      39.26 .BLU   
  7 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                39.03      39.49 .BLU   
 -- Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                38.25         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 41.47      39.10 .BLU   
  2 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                41.29      39.50 .BLU   
  3 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                42.61      40.78 .RED   
  4 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                43.82      40.94 .RED   
  4 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                40.97      40.94 .RED   
  6 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                44.23      41.48 .RED   
  7 Erezo, Madi I             10 VKNG-CA                41.93      41.70 .RED   
  8 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 43.65      41.78 .RED   
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                44.19      41.81 .RED   
 10 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 42.93      42.20 .RED   
 11 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                43.64      42.81 .RED   
 12 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA                42.72      42.97 .RED   
 13 Lin, Allie                10 MAX-CA                 43.78      43.02 .RED   
 14 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                44.29      43.53 .RED   
 15 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                41.99      44.78 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                45.00      36.67 .BLU   
  2 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                50.19      38.98 .BLU   
  3 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.41 .RED   
  4 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA                    NT      42.62 .RED   
  5 Tsui, Mariah M            10 SGSG-CA                44.44      43.24 .RED   
  6 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        44.96      44.25 .RED   
  7 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                44.41      44.70 WHT    
  8 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                45.95      45.16 WHT    
  9 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 45.52      46.06 WHT    
 10 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                55.84      46.19 WHT    
 11 Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS-CA                    NT      47.18 WHT    
 12 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA            50.16      47.39 WHT    
 13 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate K     8 PASA-CA                56.45      47.55 WHT    
 14 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA                47.56      47.69 WHT    
 15 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                48.08      47.77 WHT    
 16 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA                 51.65      47.88 WHT    
 17 Macias, Jaydalyn A        10 WAC-CA                 47.45      48.44 WHT    
 18 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                48.38      50.28 WHT    
 19 Ramirez, Priscila A       10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT      50.92 WHT    
 20 Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA                 53.81      51.41 WHT    
 21 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                   NT      51.98 WHT    
 22 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                 53.56      53.21 WHT    
 23 Longo, Abby A             10 PASA-CA                50.70      53.70 WHT    
 24 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                50.76      53.85 WHT    
 25 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 Rocket Fish-CA         50.03      54.10 WHT    
 26 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                55.85      54.90 WHT    
 27 Chui, Chloe C             10 SGSG-CA              1:02.56      56.04 WHT    
 28 Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA-CA              1:03.80    1:03.52 WHT    
 29 Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.55 WHT    
 -- Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                51.41         DQ        
 -- Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                 58.50         DQ        
 -- Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA              1:12.38         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Bella H            9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:11.77    1:11.33 .BLU   
                  35.40     1:11.33 (35.93)                                        
  2 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:19.60    1:19.70 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:19.70 (41.02)                                        
  3 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:22.08    1:19.73 .BLU   
                  38.69     1:19.73 (41.04)                                        
  4 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:19.86    1:20.25 .BLU   
                  39.44     1:20.25 (40.81)                                        
  5 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:23.73    1:20.51 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:20.51 (40.69)                                        
  6 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:20.00    1:21.43 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:21.43 (41.61)                                        
  7 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:21.70    1:21.68 .BLU   
                  40.21     1:21.68 (41.47)                                        
  8 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:26.07    1:23.97 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:23.97 (43.14)                                        
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:28.51    1:25.04 .BLU   
                  41.73     1:25.04 (43.31)                                        
 10 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:24.67    1:27.10 .BLU   
                  42.58     1:27.10 (44.52)                                        
 11 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:28.19    1:32.10 .RED   
                  44.44     1:32.10 (47.66)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:35.11    1:28.66 .RED   
                  41.07     1:28.66 (47.59)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe               10 PASA-CA              1:34.56    1:29.35 .RED   
                  42.84     1:29.35 (46.51)                                        
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:29.70    1:31.43 .RED   
                  46.70     1:31.43 (44.73)                                        
  4 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               1:35.69    1:32.33 .RED   
  5 Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA              1:34.08    1:32.42 .RED   
                  46.32     1:32.42 (46.10)                                        
  6 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:32.08    1:33.54 .RED   
                  45.64     1:33.54 (47.90)                                        
  7 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA              1:36.10    1:33.81 .RED   
                  45.24     1:33.81 (48.57)                                        
  8 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA          1:33.72    1:35.44 .RED   
                  47.57     1:35.44 (47.87)                                        
 -- Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:35.70         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:30.36         DQ        
                  43.36          DQ (47.37)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:37.47    1:28.62 .RED   
                  43.70     1:28.62 (44.92)                                        
  2 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:37.19    1:29.31 .RED   
                  42.11     1:29.31 (47.20)                                        
  3 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:54.73    1:29.94 .RED   
                  43.81     1:29.94 (46.13)                                        
  4 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              1:37.76    1:30.04 .RED   
                  43.97     1:30.04 (46.07)                                        
  5 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA              1:36.95    1:32.02 .RED   
                  45.79     1:32.02 (46.23)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Amy               10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:32.53 .RED   
                  45.06     1:32.53 (47.47)                                        
  7 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:42.06    1:32.72 .RED   
                  46.07     1:32.72 (46.65)                                        
  8 Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA              1:40.36    1:33.03 .RED   
                  45.44     1:33.03 (47.59)                                        
  9 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.19 .RED   
                  46.61     1:34.19 (47.58)                                        
 10 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:40.37    1:35.99 .RED   
                  46.46     1:35.99 (49.53)                                        
 11 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA      1:50.71    1:36.84 WHT    
                  47.94     1:36.84 (48.90)                                        
 12 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA               1:36.86    1:38.79 WHT    
                  49.04     1:38.79 (49.75)                                        
 13 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:42.35    1:39.96 WHT    
                  48.40     1:39.96 (51.56)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              1:41.92    1:40.67 WHT    
                  49.80     1:40.67 (50.87)                                        
 15 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA              2:00.24    1:47.62 WHT    
                  52.53     1:47.62 (55.09)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:49.35 WHT    
                  53.58     1:49.35 (55.77)                                        
 17 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:59.60    1:49.38 WHT    
                  51.64     1:49.38 (57.74)                                        
 18 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             2:22.01    1:52.18 WHT    
                  54.75     1:52.18 (57.43)                                        
 19 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:58.38    1:58.57 WHT    
                  57.68   1:58.57 (1:00.89)                                        
 20 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:59.03 WHT    
                  55.44   1:59.03 (1:03.59)                                        
 21 Lin, Hannah J             10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:01.43 WHT    
                  55.52   2:01.43 (1:05.91)                                        
 22 Chang, Ella B              9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:07.43 WHT    
                1:01.76   2:07.43 (1:05.67)                                        
 23 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:08.15 WHT    
                  59.94   2:08.15 (1:08.21)                                        
 -- Cazares, Mina F            9 SPS-CA               2:00.61         DQ        
                  53.53          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA              1:47.56         DQ        
                  50.42          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.20          DQ (57.65)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 39.31      38.55 .BLU   
  2 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                40.48      38.57 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 39.05      38.66 .BLU   
  4 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                39.73      39.56 .BLU   
  5 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA                42.05      40.16 .BLU   
  6 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 43.24      40.73 .BLU   
  7 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                41.67      42.34 .BLU   
  8 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 40.65      42.40 .BLU   
  9 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                41.22      42.50 .BLU   
 10 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                42.97      42.92 .BLU   
 11 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                44.48      44.18 .BLU   
 12 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                44.41      44.80 .BLU   
 13 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 44.42      45.11 .BLU   
 14 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA                45.10      45.98 .RED   
 15 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                45.56      46.88 .RED   
 16 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                44.18      47.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                46.19      42.28 .BLU   
  2 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                45.74      46.28 .RED   
  3 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                49.49      46.78 .RED   
  4 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                47.55      47.45 .RED   
  5 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 46.58      48.29 .RED   
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                47.04      48.50 .RED   
  7 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                45.92      49.02 .RED   
  8 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            49.35      49.07 .RED   
  9 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                46.86      49.66 .RED   
 10 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        48.82      50.84 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                55.87      46.12 .RED   
  2 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                49.98      46.49 .RED   
  3 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                 49.85      46.92 .RED   
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                   NT      48.29 .RED   
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D       10 RMDA-CA                51.30      49.04 .RED   
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                50.64      49.17 .RED   
  7 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA                49.90      49.51 .RED   
  8 Tsui, Mariah M            10 SGSG-CA                   NT      50.55 WHT    
  9 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA                52.69      50.72 WHT    
 10 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                50.73      50.76 WHT    
 11 Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS-CA                    NT      50.92 WHT    
 12 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA                49.92      51.16 WHT    
 13 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                51.34      51.66 WHT    
 14 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                54.57      52.73 WHT    
 15 Macias, Jaydalyn A        10 WAC-CA                 50.82      53.29 WHT    
 16 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              1:03.12      54.03 WHT    
 17 Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                53.37      55.86 WHT    
 18 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA                52.41      56.03 WHT    
 19 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:00.54      56.93 WHT    
 20 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT      57.09 WHT    
 21 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                   NT      57.27 WHT    
 22 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 Rocket Fish-CA         56.29    1:00.36 WHT    
 23 Flores, Ivy M              9 WAC-CA               1:07.40    1:00.77 WHT    
 24 Rangel, Linette           10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:00.85 WHT    
 25 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            58.94    1:01.06 WHT    
 26 Tutokey, Sophie-Kate K     8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:01.28 WHT    
 27 Comstock, Kacie           10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:02.05 WHT    
 28 Wilson, Bella H            9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:02.11 WHT    
 29 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:01.44    1:03.90 WHT    
 30 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA              1:11.09    1:04.98 WHT    
 31 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:03.60    1:05.34 WHT    
 32 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:04.47    1:05.36 WHT    
 33 Dual, Ava N                9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.06 WHT    
 34 Ramirez, Priscila A       10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:11.39 WHT    
 35 Avetisyan, Natalie         7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:18.45 WHT    
 -- Lozano, Bella G            7 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chui, Chloe C             10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA                54.28         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:26.48    1:25.82 .BLU   
                  41.64     1:25.82 (44.18)                                        
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:28.32    1:26.39 .BLU   
                  41.92     1:26.39 (44.47)                                        
  3 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:25.90    1:27.84 .BLU   
                  42.05     1:27.84 (45.79)                                        
  4 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:29.13    1:30.61 .BLU   
                  43.72     1:30.61 (46.89)                                        
  5 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:36.47    1:32.77 .BLU   
                  43.54     1:32.77 (49.23)                                        
  6 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:36.29    1:35.87 .BLU   
                  46.54     1:35.87 (49.33)                                        
  7 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:36.52    1:37.35 .BLU   
                  46.58     1:37.35 (50.77)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:39.25    1:43.69 .RED   
                  50.19     1:43.69 (53.50)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              1:40.66    1:40.31 .RED   
                  47.30     1:40.31 (53.01)                                        
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:41.80    1:43.74 .RED   
                  51.58     1:43.74 (52.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:41.12    1:43.97 .RED   
                  50.55     1:43.97 (53.42)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA           NT    1:36.05 .BLU   
                  46.46     1:36.05 (49.59)                                        
  2 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              2:00.20    1:46.88 .RED   
                  50.76     1:46.88 (56.12)                                        
  3 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:47.99 .RED   
                  51.33     1:47.99 (56.66)                                        
  4 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:52.46    1:53.44 WHT    
                  54.27     1:53.44 (59.17)                                        
  5 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA                    NT    2:10.64 WHT    
                1:02.04   2:10.64 (1:08.60)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.67      32.37 .BLU   
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                34.03      33.07 .BLU   
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                33.02      33.64 .BLU   
  4 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                34.96      33.92 .BLU   
  5 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                34.99      34.63 .BLU   
  6 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                34.64      34.66 .BLU   
  7 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA                34.99      35.05 .BLU   
  8 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                36.85      35.83 .BLU   
  9 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                36.39      36.09 .BLU   
 10 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                35.64      36.35 .BLU   
 11 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 36.53      36.41 .BLU   
 12 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 35.69      36.81 .BLU   
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                37.97      38.10 .BLU   
 14 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                38.25      38.14 .BLU   
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                38.02      38.17 .BLU   
 16 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                37.92      38.34 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            38.80      37.29 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 39.66      38.19 .BLU   
  3 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA                38.36      38.29 .BLU   
  4 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                39.73      39.31 .RED   
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 39.61      39.95 .RED   
  6 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                39.78      40.06 .RED   
  7 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                40.11      40.28 .RED   
  8 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 40.51      40.41 .RED   
  9 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 41.26      40.43 .RED   
 10 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                40.42      40.72 .RED   
 11 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 39.31      40.86 .RED   
 12 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                40.13      41.05 .RED   
 13 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                40.40      41.18 .RED   
 14 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                40.15      41.27 .RED   
 15 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA                41.15      41.45 .RED   
 -- Sherry, Ella A            10 RMDA-CA                39.58         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cedano, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.41 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Chloe               10 PASA-CA                54.04      39.15 .RED   
  3 Nguyen, Amy               10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      42.05 WHT    
  4 Chu, Gwendolyn J          10 SGSG-CA                42.46      42.30 WHT    
  5 Pe, Natalia V              9 LKWD-CA                44.19      42.32 WHT    
  6 Espeseth, Kayla L          9 WAC-CA                    NT      42.33 WHT    
  7 Wai, Julianna A           10 SPS-CA                    NT      42.92 WHT    
  8 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            42.52      43.44 WHT    
  9 Carrillo, Nicki P         10 El Monte Sharks-CA     53.43      43.48 WHT    
 10 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA                 42.87      43.51 WHT    
 11 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                47.39      43.87 WHT    
 12 Baxter, Rachel J           7 RMDA-CA                   NT      44.35 WHT    
 13 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        46.71      44.94 WHT    
 14 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                43.90      45.02 WHT    
 15 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                50.96      45.24 WHT    
 16 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                45.09      45.33 WHT    
 17 Luong, Canika L           10 Baldwin Park-CA           NT      45.66 WHT    
 18 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA                46.04      46.51 WHT    
 19 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      47.26 WHT    
 20 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA                49.00      48.60 WHT    
 21 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                   NT      48.83 WHT    
 22 Keysor, Laura B            8 FROG-CA              1:11.24      49.19 WHT    
 23 Ellis, Rose               10 Dolphins-CA               NT      50.05 WHT    
 24 Barellano, Bella R        10 WAC-CA                    NT      50.63 WHT    
 25 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      51.18 WHT    
 26 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA                51.01      51.68 WHT    
 27 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                57.02      52.25 WHT    
 28 De La Mora, Alia           9 COMM-CA                52.20      52.40 WHT    
 29 Sandberg, Kaylie M         9 FROG-CA                   NT      53.78 WHT    
 30 Bueno, Valentina           9 Dolphins-CA            51.60      54.15 WHT    
 31 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              1:08.57      54.19 WHT    
 32 Hattendorf, Sheli H        9 VKNG-CA                57.07      55.55 WHT    
 33 Lin, Hannah J             10 TRID-CA                   NT      56.34 WHT    
 34 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA                53.27      57.04 WHT    
 35 Chang, Anna                8 RAPD-CA                58.36      59.35 WHT    
 36 Mar, Vera W               10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.04 WHT    
 37 Chui, Chloe C             10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:02.52 WHT    
 -- Chang, Ella B              9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ponce, Natalia M          10 RMDA-CA              1:00.13         DQ        
 -- Purizaca, Camila           9 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Samantha H           9 MPMR-CA                55.16         DQ        
 -- Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA                 42.14         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:13.93    1:14.61 .BLU   
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)                                        
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:24.53    1:19.24 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:19.24 (40.95)                                        
  3 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:21.54    1:21.25 .BLU   
                  37.48     1:21.25 (43.77)                                        
  4 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:22.18    1:21.57 .BLU   
                  37.80     1:21.57 (43.77)                                        
  5 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA              1:26.42    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  36.95     1:24.12 (47.17)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              1:29.44    1:26.57 .BLU   
                  39.99     1:26.57 (46.58)                                        
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:33.02    1:30.52 .RED   
                  41.18     1:30.52 (49.34)                                        
  3 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:34.65    1:33.78 .RED   
                  44.57     1:33.78 (49.21)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                    NT    1:22.71 .BLU   
                  39.36     1:22.71 (43.35)                                        
  2 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA               NT    1:24.52 .BLU   
                  38.75     1:24.52 (45.77)                                        
  3 Macias, Jaydalyn A        10 WAC-CA               2:06.26    2:00.98 WHT    
                  53.78   2:00.98 (1:07.20)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:04.35 WHT    
                  58.51   2:04.35 (1:05.84)                                        
  5 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.76 WHT    
                  57.72   2:10.76 (1:13.04)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:14.67    1:15.47 .BLU   
                  34.97     1:15.47 (40.50)                                        
  2 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.28    1:18.79 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:18.79 (43.09)                                        
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:19.14    1:19.33 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:19.33 (40.61)                                        
  4 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:19.42    1:19.40 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:19.40 (40.43)                                        
  5 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:21.41    1:19.88 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:19.88 (42.92)                                        
  6 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:19.40    1:20.31 .BLU   
                  37.44     1:20.31 (42.87)                                        
  7 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:25.75    1:22.36 .BLU   
                  37.40     1:22.36 (44.96)                                        
  8 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:22.46    1:22.69 .BLU   
                  37.84     1:22.69 (44.85)                                        
  9 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:24.93    1:22.75 .BLU   
                  39.30     1:22.75 (43.45)                                        
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:23.37    1:23.16 .BLU   
                  39.94     1:23.16 (43.22)                                        
 11 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:23.85    1:23.61 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:23.61 (46.62)                                        
 12 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              1:26.32    1:24.21 .BLU   
                  39.49     1:24.21 (44.72)                                        
 13 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:22.83    1:24.23 .BLU   
                  40.71     1:24.23 (43.52)                                        
 14 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:23.87    1:24.46 .BLU   
                  39.29     1:24.46 (45.17)                                        
 15 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              1:23.04    1:24.65 .BLU   
                  40.70     1:24.65 (43.95)                                        
 16 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              1:26.35    1:26.25 .BLU   
                  40.42     1:26.25 (45.83)                                        
 17 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:23.56    1:26.38 .BLU   
                  41.35     1:26.38 (45.03)                                        
 18 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:25.29    1:27.71 .RED   
                  40.18     1:27.71 (47.53)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA              1:29.16    1:22.44 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:22.44 (44.90)                                        
  2 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:27.39    1:25.66 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:25.66 (46.27)                                        
  3 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 RMDA-CA              1:28.36    1:25.94 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:25.94 (45.57)                                        
  4 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA              1:33.16    1:26.79 .RED   
                  39.93     1:26.79 (46.86)                                        
  5 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:29.80    1:27.60 .RED   
                  41.27     1:27.60 (46.33)                                        
  6 Tea, Precilla J           10 SGSG-CA              1:32.23    1:28.23 .RED   
                  40.72     1:28.23 (47.51)                                        
  7 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               1:29.15    1:28.93 .RED   
                  40.85     1:28.93 (48.08)                                        
  8 Cuizon, Kaylee F           9 LKWD-CA              1:33.49    1:29.23 .RED   
                  42.19     1:29.23 (47.04)                                        
  9 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA               1:28.10    1:29.67 .RED   
                  41.72     1:29.67 (47.95)                                        
 10 Silva, Aubrey M           10 WAC-CA               1:32.15    1:29.82 .RED   
                  41.30     1:29.82 (48.52)                                        
 11 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:32.69    1:30.87 .RED   
                  44.32     1:30.87 (46.55)                                        
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              1:33.10    1:32.09 .RED   
                  44.39     1:32.09 (47.70)                                        
 13 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:33.49    1:32.91 .RED   
                  45.88     1:32.91 (47.03)                                        
 -- Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA              1:32.93         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:35.23    1:31.14 .RED   
                  42.10     1:31.14 (49.04)                                        
  2 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:34.87    1:32.51 .RED   
                  43.25     1:32.51 (49.26)                                        
  3 Luna, Isabella M          10 CERR-CA              1:38.50    1:32.96 .RED   
                  42.74     1:32.96 (50.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Kayla D              10 SGSG-CA              1:40.69    1:33.92 .RED   
                  46.55     1:33.92 (47.37)                                        
  5 Chang, Jazlin S            8 MPMR-CA              1:37.95    1:35.45 WHT    
                  44.69     1:35.45 (50.76)                                        
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA              1:35.42    1:36.06 WHT    
                  44.31     1:36.06 (51.75)                                        
  7 Franco, Julia D            9 VKNG-CA              1:40.76    1:37.96 WHT    
                  45.84     1:37.96 (52.12)                                        
  8 Sidikpramana, Bella       10 FROG-CA              1:40.70    1:39.57 WHT    
                  47.46     1:39.57 (52.11)                                        
  9 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn     10 MPMR-CA              1:45.44    1:44.59 WHT    
                  51.82     1:44.59 (52.77)                                        
 10 Cao, Sophia W             10 SGSG-CA              1:44.25    1:45.30 WHT    
                  50.96     1:45.30 (54.34)                                        
 11 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:46.85 WHT    
                  49.01     1:46.85 (57.84)                                        
 12 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:50.97    1:51.26 WHT    
                  54.12     1:51.26 (57.14)                                        
 13 Bueno, Valentina           9 Dolphins-CA          1:51.46    1:52.54 WHT    
                  50.76   1:52.54 (1:01.78)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Sydney A          7 Rocket Fish-CA       1:53.38    1:53.63 WHT    
                  51.50   1:53.63 (1:02.13)                                        
 15 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:56.51    1:55.91 WHT    
                  55.69   1:55.91 (1:00.22)                                        
 16 Escarcega, Danielle E     10 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:02.18 WHT    
                1:01.21   2:02.18 (1:00.97)                                        
 17 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:56.07    2:04.95 WHT    
                  59.80   2:04.95 (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Valentina       9 RAPD-CA              1:43.15         DQ        
                  52.80          DQ (53.57)                                        
 -- Estanislao, Audrey G       9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.09          DQ (51.55)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  QUAL
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:49.29    2:48.03 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:20.82 (42.66)     2:09.23 (48.41)     2:48.03 (38.80)
  2 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              2:59.86    2:52.05 .BLU   
                  41.98     1:23.79 (41.81)     2:12.80 (49.01)     2:52.05 (39.25)
  3 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              3:03.25    2:58.23 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:24.23 (43.95)     2:14.29 (50.06)     2:58.23 (43.94)
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              3:00.68    2:58.39 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:26.57 (46.75)     2:17.79 (51.22)     2:58.39 (40.60)
  5 Liang, Jennifer S          9 TRID-CA              3:05.04    3:02.05 .BLU   
                  41.47     1:29.15 (47.68)     2:20.45 (51.30)     3:02.05 (41.60)
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              3:04.94    3:03.38 .BLU   
                  39.34     1:28.06 (48.72)     2:21.85 (53.79)     3:03.38 (41.53)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      3:23.50    2:46.43 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:17.00 (41.13)     2:08.13 (51.13)     2:46.43 (38.30)
  2 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              3:23.50    2:51.50 .BLU   
                  36.14     1:20.79 (44.65)     2:11.02 (50.23)     2:51.50 (40.48)
  3 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              3:23.50    3:12.79 QUAL   
                  39.40     1:29.27 (49.87)     2:25.93 (56.66)     3:12.79 (46.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                26.81      27.90 .BLU   
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                27.94      28.23 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                28.90      28.47 .BLU   
  4 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 28.53      28.86 .BLU   
  5 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                29.06      29.11 .BLU   
  6 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA                29.78      29.39 .BLU   
  7 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                28.93      29.48 .BLU   
  8 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                29.42      29.55 .BLU   
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                29.64      29.82 .BLU   
 10 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA        30.17      29.83 .BLU   
 11 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                30.29      29.93 .BLU   
 12 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA            30.59      30.32 .BLU   
 12 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                29.99      30.32 .BLU   
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                30.06      30.45 .BLU   
 15 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                30.28      30.48 .BLU   
 16 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                30.39      30.75 .RED   
 17 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA                30.68      31.10 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 32.18      31.20 .RED   
  2 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                31.31      31.34 .RED   
  3 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                32.40      31.36 .RED   
  4 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            30.80      31.45 .RED   
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                31.42      31.55 .RED   
  6 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                31.76      31.65 .RED   
  7 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                31.90      31.78 .RED   
  8 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                32.00      31.88 .RED   
  9 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA                31.51      31.89 .RED   
 10 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                32.45      32.19 .RED   
 11 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                31.26      32.22 .RED   
 12 Villasenor, Monica E      12 PASA-CA                32.60      32.59 .RED   
 13 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 Dolphins-CA            32.85      32.66 .RED   
 14 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA            33.41      32.74 .RED   
 15 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      31.64      33.00 .RED   
 16 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 33.31      34.36 WHT    
 -- Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                32.48         DQ        
 -- Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                33.49         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Valle, Salma              12 Baldwin Park-CA        37.15      30.26 .BLU   
  2 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT      30.78 .RED   
  3 Preciado, Sai M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.46      30.79 .RED   
  4 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                34.75      32.18 .RED   
  5 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                33.63      32.46 .RED   
  6 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                35.07      32.66 .RED   
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA        37.90      32.72 .RED   
  8 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                33.59      32.95 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA               33.87      33.61 WHT    
 10 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        34.08      33.72 WHT    
 11 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                34.73      33.78 WHT    
 12 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                34.82      33.82 WHT    
 13 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                35.92      34.02 WHT    
 14 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                 33.84      34.14 WHT    
 15 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 36.31      34.18 WHT    
 16 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                   NT      34.35 WHT    
 17 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT      34.37 WHT    
 18 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                35.27      34.56 WHT    
 19 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA            34.17      34.57 WHT    
 20 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                34.09      34.60 WHT    
 21 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                34.23      34.65 WHT    
 22 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                35.83      34.67 WHT    
 23 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                38.59      35.30 WHT    
 24 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        34.06      35.58 WHT    
 25 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                 34.48      35.63 WHT    
 26 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                35.11      35.85 WHT    
 27 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 36.00      36.14 WHT    
 28 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       12 LKWD-CA                37.23      36.42 WHT    
 29 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                39.59      36.57 WHT    
 30 Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA                36.29      37.06 WHT    
 31 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA                 36.03      37.39 WHT    
 32 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      36.17      37.50 WHT    
 33 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                36.14      37.85 WHT    
 34 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                37.95      38.49 WHT    
 35 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 Baldwin Park-CA        37.19      38.64 WHT    
 36 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                41.65      38.73 WHT    
 37 Rose, Julia J             11 SGSG-CA                36.62      38.84 WHT    
 37 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                    NT      38.84 WHT    
 39 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                38.99      39.90 WHT    
 40 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                39.63      40.10 WHT    
 41 Kiousis, Aria C           11 Shore Aquatics-CA      36.59      40.13 WHT    
 42 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                40.07      40.87 WHT    
 43 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                39.60      41.53 WHT    
 44 Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC-CA                41.55      41.90 WHT    
 45 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA                43.80      42.00 WHT    
 46 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA            46.56      44.39 WHT    
 47 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                43.90      44.44 WHT    
 48 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                48.82      45.49 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                58.31      58.23 .BLU   
                  27.71       58.23 (30.52)                                        
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                59.23      59.33 .BLU   
                  28.93       59.33 (30.40)                                        
  3 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                58.78      59.99 .BLU   
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:01.34    1:00.41 .BLU   
                  29.80     1:00.41 (30.61)                                        
  5 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:02.21    1:01.72 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)                                        
  6 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:01.59    1:02.23 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:02.23 (32.67)                                        
  7 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:03.06    1:02.96 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)                                        
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:03.16    1:03.21 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:03.21 (32.47)                                        
  9 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:02.81    1:03.46 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:03.46 (32.70)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:02.84    1:03.87 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:03.87 (32.73)                                        
 11 Lam, Kristin L            12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:04.90    1:03.94 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:03.94 (33.25)                                        
 12 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA          1:03.64    1:03.95 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
 13 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:06.06    1:03.99 .BLU   
                  31.39     1:03.99 (32.60)                                        
 14 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:04.15    1:04.04 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:04.04 (33.61)                                        
 15 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              1:05.47    1:04.21 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:04.21 (33.28)                                        
 16 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA              1:06.26    1:04.56 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)                                        
 17 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:05.39    1:04.79 .BLU   
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)                                        
 18 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:06.32    1:04.94 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:04.94 (34.16)                                        
 19 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.66    1:06.87 .RED   
                  32.02     1:06.87 (34.85)                                        
 20 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:04.82    1:07.37 .RED   
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:06.42    1:08.66 .RED   
                  32.98     1:08.66 (35.68)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:06.87    1:05.80 .BLU   
                  32.50     1:05.80 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:07.60    1:05.92 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:05.92 (33.84)                                        
  3 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA              1:07.92    1:06.76 .RED   
                  31.88     1:06.76 (34.88)                                        
  4 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA              1:07.53    1:06.81 .RED   
                  32.37     1:06.81 (34.44)                                        
  5 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA      1:07.97    1:06.82 .RED   
                  31.88     1:06.82 (34.94)                                        
  6 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA          1:08.94    1:07.40 .RED   
                  31.54     1:07.40 (35.86)                                        
  7 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:08.41    1:07.77 .RED   
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)                                        
  8 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:09.13    1:08.07 .RED   
                  32.98     1:08.07 (35.09)                                        
  9 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:09.21    1:08.34 .RED   
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:11.15    1:08.94 .RED   
                  31.79     1:08.94 (37.15)                                        
 11 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:09.26    1:09.49 .RED   
                  33.73     1:09.49 (35.76)                                        
 12 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:12.02    1:09.84 .RED   
                  33.35     1:09.84 (36.49)                                        
 13 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:07.15    1:10.21 .RED   
                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)                                        
 14 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:11.85    1:10.42 .RED   
                  33.11     1:10.42 (37.31)                                        
 15 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:12.43    1:10.44 .RED   
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)                                        
 16 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:12.08    1:10.96 .RED   
                  34.45     1:10.96 (36.51)                                        
 17 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.22    1:11.38 .RED   
                  34.60     1:11.38 (36.78)                                        
 18 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:10.57    1:11.69 .RED   
                  33.73     1:11.69 (37.96)                                        
 19 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:11.35    1:11.71 .RED   
                  34.62     1:11.71 (37.09)                                        
 20 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:11.38    1:11.96 .RED   
                  33.59     1:11.96 (38.37)                                        
 21 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:12.38    1:12.30 .RED   
                  34.49     1:12.30 (37.81)                                        
 22 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA              1:11.13    1:13.69 WHT    
                  34.55     1:13.69 (39.14)                                        
 -- Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA              1:07.93         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA              1:14.08    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)                                        
  2 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:15.54    1:09.19 .RED   
                  34.56     1:09.19 (34.63)                                        
  3 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:10.35 .RED   
                  33.46     1:10.35 (36.89)                                        
  4 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 Dolphins-CA          1:15.49    1:11.36 .RED   
                  34.36     1:11.36 (37.00)                                        
  5 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      1:14.14    1:11.85 .RED   
                  34.52     1:11.85 (37.33)                                        
  6 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:13.75    1:12.07 .RED   
                  34.75     1:12.07 (37.32)                                        
  7 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:15.31    1:12.21 .RED   
                  35.17     1:12.21 (37.04)                                        
  8 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:21.43    1:12.73 WHT    
                  34.31     1:12.73 (38.42)                                        
  9 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA              1:14.70    1:13.71 WHT    
                  34.69     1:13.71 (39.02)                                        
 10 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:16.22    1:13.94 WHT    
                  35.51     1:13.94 (38.43)                                        
 11 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:16.62    1:14.35 WHT    
                  36.22     1:14.35 (38.13)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:14.34    1:14.42 WHT    
                  36.23     1:14.42 (38.19)                                        
 13 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:18.29    1:14.65 WHT    
                  35.55     1:14.65 (39.10)                                        
 14 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:23.96    1:14.72 WHT    
                  35.92     1:14.72 (38.80)                                        
 15 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:14.62    1:15.04 WHT    
                  35.65     1:15.04 (39.39)                                        
 16 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:15.74 WHT    
                  36.04     1:15.74 (39.70)                                        
 17 Ngo, Jolie A              12 SGSG-CA              1:17.82    1:15.85 WHT    
                  36.10     1:15.85 (39.75)                                        
 18 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA             1:14.92    1:16.14 WHT    
                  36.73     1:16.14 (39.41)                                        
 19 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:21.36    1:16.39 WHT    
                  35.74     1:16.39 (40.65)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA          1:14.44    1:16.41 WHT    
                  35.74     1:16.41 (40.67)                                        
 21 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:17.84    1:16.52 WHT    
                  37.04     1:16.52 (39.48)                                        
 22 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:16.61 WHT    
                  35.84     1:16.61 (40.77)                                        
 23 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:15.01    1:16.62 WHT    
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)                                        
 24 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:20.11    1:16.92 WHT    
                  36.11     1:16.92 (40.81)                                        
 25 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:16.55    1:17.53 WHT    
                  37.43     1:17.53 (40.10)                                        
 26 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA              1:20.25    1:18.07 WHT    
                  36.58     1:18.07 (41.49)                                        
 27 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA              1:19.47    1:18.51 WHT    
                  38.12     1:18.51 (40.39)                                        
 28 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA               1:21.23    1:18.74 WHT    
                  38.13     1:18.74 (40.61)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:18.97    1:19.26 WHT    
                  38.22     1:19.26 (41.04)                                        
 30 Fu, Boey                  11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:23.53    1:19.50 WHT    
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
 31 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:20.64    1:20.26 WHT    
                  38.24     1:20.26 (42.02)                                        
 32 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA               1:23.90    1:21.14 WHT    
                  38.82     1:21.14 (42.32)                                        
 33 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:25.97    1:21.38 WHT    
                  38.95     1:21.38 (42.43)                                        
 34 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:27.00    1:21.54 WHT    
                  38.77     1:21.54 (42.77)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:22.92    1:21.74 WHT    
                  39.00     1:21.74 (42.74)                                        
 36 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:21.81    1:21.83 WHT    
                  37.03     1:21.83 (44.80)                                        
 37 Beghin, Sophia H          11 RMDA-CA              1:27.41    1:23.26 WHT    
                  38.94     1:23.26 (44.32)                                        
 38 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA               1:22.26    1:23.62 WHT    
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)                                        
 39 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:24.06 WHT    
                  40.48     1:24.06 (43.58)                                        
 40 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA              1:32.04    1:25.73 WHT    
                  43.03     1:25.73 (42.70)                                        
 41 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA              1:30.77    1:25.96 WHT    
                  40.23     1:25.96 (45.73)                                        
 42 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:25.77    1:26.08 WHT    
                  40.91     1:26.08 (45.17)                                        
 43 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              1:26.01    1:26.51 WHT    
                  41.08     1:26.51 (45.43)                                        
 44 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA          1:31.26    1:28.65 WHT    
                  41.39     1:28.65 (47.26)                                        
 45 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA              1:44.58    1:30.22 WHT    
                  43.59     1:30.22 (46.63)                                        
 46 Shneer, Emi K             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.33 WHT    
                  44.30     1:33.33 (49.03)                                        
 47 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA              1:36.26    1:37.95 WHT    
                  46.16     1:37.95 (51.79)                                        
 48 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA          1:53.27    1:40.09 WHT    
                  46.73     1:40.09 (53.36)                                        
 49 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:47.82    1:44.03 WHT    
                  48.73     1:44.03 (55.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              2:08.67    2:09.74 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.67 (33.29)     1:37.60 (33.93)     2:09.74 (32.14)
  2 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:10.13 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)     1:37.34 (33.82)     2:10.13 (32.79)
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              2:16.86    2:16.95 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:06.22 (35.04)     1:42.39 (36.17)     2:16.95 (34.56)
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA              2:18.55    2:18.24 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:06.76 (34.68)     1:42.99 (36.23)     2:18.24 (35.25)
  5 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              2:18.95    2:20.01 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:07.48 (35.42)     1:44.14 (36.66)     2:20.01 (35.87)
  6 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              2:21.10    2:20.77 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:08.53 (36.24)     1:46.06 (37.53)     2:20.77 (34.71)
  7 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:23.02    2:20.97 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:09.14 (36.37)     1:45.93 (36.79)     2:20.97 (35.04)
  8 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              2:22.08    2:23.49 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)     1:46.54 (37.81)     2:23.49 (36.95)
  9 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              2:23.04    2:23.80 .BLU   
                  33.41     1:09.88 (36.47)     1:48.12 (38.24)     2:23.80 (35.68)
 10 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               2:23.74    2:28.57 .RED   
                  34.12     1:12.35 (38.23)     1:52.23 (39.88)     2:28.57 (36.34)
.RED - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          2:27.15    2:24.63 .RED   
                  33.33     1:10.37 (37.04)     1:48.19 (37.82)     2:24.63 (36.44)
  2 Vargas, Juliana           11 COMM-CA              2:26.67    2:27.53 .RED   
                  32.98     1:10.98 (38.00)     1:49.55 (38.57)     2:27.53 (37.98)
  3 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              2:36.34    2:29.96 .RED   
                  33.91     1:11.21 (37.30)     1:50.80 (39.59)     2:29.96 (39.16)
  4 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 Dolphins-CA          2:32.52    2:31.91 .RED   
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)     1:53.20 (40.40)     2:31.91 (38.71)
  5 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      2:34.94    2:36.38 .RED   
                  34.23     1:14.02 (39.79)     1:55.35 (41.33)     2:36.38 (41.03)
WHT - Division  
  1 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              2:51.31    2:28.07 .RED   
                  34.74     1:13.05 (38.31)     1:51.99 (38.94)     2:28.07 (36.08)
  2 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              2:38.13    2:32.87 .RED   
                  35.15     1:15.11 (39.96)     1:54.91 (39.80)     2:32.87 (37.96)
  3 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:35.27 .RED   
                  34.51     1:14.91 (40.40)     1:56.30 (41.39)     2:35.27 (38.97)
  4 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:35.98 .RED   
                  35.92     1:15.15 (39.23)     1:56.03 (40.88)     2:35.98 (39.95)
  5 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              2:46.72    2:37.16 .RED   
                  36.75     1:17.88 (41.13)     1:59.03 (41.15)     2:37.16 (38.13)
  6 Islas, Sophia N           12 PASA-CA              2:52.36    2:39.63 WHT    
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)     1:57.16 (42.76)     2:39.63 (42.47)
  7 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA              2:45.49    2:40.04 WHT    
                  36.72     1:18.10 (41.38)     2:00.30 (42.20)     2:40.04 (39.74)
  8 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA               NT    2:42.93 WHT    
                  36.36     1:16.54 (40.18)     1:59.46 (42.92)     2:42.93 (43.47)
  9 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              2:40.27    2:43.99 WHT    
                  37.34     1:20.18 (42.84)     2:04.63 (44.45)     2:43.99 (39.36)
 10 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              2:45.97    2:44.56 WHT    
                  37.03     1:19.27 (42.24)     2:02.76 (43.49)     2:44.56 (41.80)
 11 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:48.40 WHT    
                  34.94     1:18.08 (43.14)     2:04.96 (46.88)     2:48.40 (43.44)
 12 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              2:52.52    2:49.33 WHT    
                  38.72     1:22.11 (43.39)     2:06.90 (44.79)     2:49.33 (42.43)
 13 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              3:00.87    2:51.75 WHT    
                  36.49     1:21.03 (44.54)     2:07.77 (46.74)     2:51.75 (43.98)
 14 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:52.18 WHT    
                  39.35     1:23.02 (43.67)     2:08.03 (45.01)     2:52.18 (44.15)
 15 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:57.40    2:54.97 WHT    
                  40.22     1:24.47 (44.25)     2:10.20 (45.73)     2:54.97 (44.77)
 16 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:56.02 WHT    
                  37.91     1:22.72 (44.81)     2:10.48 (47.76)     2:56.02 (45.54)
 17 Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA              3:08.49    2:56.54 WHT    
                  38.77     1:24.35 (45.58)     2:12.53 (48.18)     2:56.54 (44.01)
 18 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:57.76 WHT    
                  43.88     1:27.81 (43.93)     2:13.20 (45.39)     2:57.76 (44.56)
 19 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA              3:16.68    3:04.48 WHT    
                  42.76     1:30.54 (47.78)     2:18.76 (48.22)     3:04.48 (45.72)
 20 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:07.15 WHT    
                  41.69     1:28.92 (47.23)     2:20.51 (51.59)     3:07.15 (46.64)
 21 Kiousis, Aria C           11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    3:12.10 WHT    
                  41.77     1:30.84 (49.07)     2:21.01 (50.17)     3:12.10 (51.09)
 22 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:16.21 WHT    
                  42.46     1:34.83 (52.37)     2:25.60 (50.77)     3:16.21 (50.61)
 23 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA              3:30.45    3:25.07 WHT    
                  44.11     1:35.83 (51.72)     2:31.62 (55.79)     3:25.07 (53.45)
 24 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                   NT    3:26.68 WHT    
                  45.83     1:38.07 (52.24)     2:32.89 (54.82)     3:26.68 (53.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA                32.96      33.30 .BLU   
  2 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 34.43      34.05 .BLU   
  3 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA                34.81      34.82 .BLU   
  4 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                35.65      35.35 .BLU   
  5 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                35.76      36.22 .RED   
  6 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                34.69      36.60 .RED   
  7 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                35.54      37.12 .RED   
  8 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 36.17      37.33 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 36.36      32.98 .BLU   
  2 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                36.41      34.73 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                36.24      35.32 .BLU   
  4 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                36.79      35.70 .BLU   
  5 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                39.30      35.80 .BLU   
  6 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                37.20      36.05 .BLU   
  7 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA                36.65      36.60 .RED   
  8 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                39.05      36.88 .RED   
  9 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA        38.95      36.92 .RED   
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA                37.09      37.22 .RED   
 11 Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                37.43      38.12 .RED   
 12 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                39.46      38.58 .RED   
 13 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                39.37      39.30 .RED   
 14 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                37.92      39.54 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                41.46      35.90 .BLU   
  2 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA                42.88      38.00 .RED   
  3 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA                40.10      39.04 .RED   
  4 Ngo, Jolie A              12 SGSG-CA                41.58      39.31 .RED   
  5 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT      39.41 .RED   
  6 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                40.23      39.88 WHT    
  7 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                42.66      40.53 WHT    
  8 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        40.46      40.55 WHT    
  9 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        43.25      40.98 WHT    
 10 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                46.01      41.37 WHT    
 11 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA                41.99      41.38 WHT    
 12 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                 43.25      41.42 WHT    
 13 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                42.52      42.46 WHT    
 14 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                43.36      42.68 WHT    
 15 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                42.62      42.94 WHT    
 16 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA            44.49      43.15 WHT    
 17 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA                 45.02      43.42 WHT    
 18 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 51.90      43.58 WHT    
 19 Fu, Boey                  11 Baldwin Park-CA        42.83      43.62 WHT    
 20 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                45.20      43.74 WHT    
 21 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT      44.17 WHT    
 22 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                43.04      44.27 WHT    
 23 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 Baldwin Park-CA        43.04      44.54 WHT    
 24 Avila, Erika              12 Dolphins-CA            45.68      45.48 WHT    
 25 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA                 47.23      45.89 WHT    
 26 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                46.23      47.34 WHT    
 27 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                48.35      48.30 WHT    
 28 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                49.21      48.45 WHT    
 29 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT      48.66 WHT    
 30 Beghin, Sophia H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.71 WHT    
 31 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA            53.17      52.46 WHT    
 32 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA                51.14      52.81 WHT    
 33 Shneer, Emi K             11 RMDA-CA                56.73      52.91 WHT    
 34 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                54.64      53.22 WHT    
 35 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                58.42      56.26 WHT    
 -- Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                39.65         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:08.05    1:08.38 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:08.38 (34.84)                                        
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:10.73    1:09.54 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:09.54 (35.66)                                        
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:14.40    1:10.00 .BLU   
                  33.78     1:10.00 (36.22)                                        
  4 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:13.85    1:12.20 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:12.20 (36.30)                                        
  5 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:12.72    1:13.22 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:13.22 (37.53)                                        
  6 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA              1:12.84    1:13.38 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:13.38 (37.63)                                        
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.69    1:14.02 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:14.02 (37.97)                                        
  8 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:17.83    1:16.40 .BLU   
                  37.38     1:16.40 (39.02)                                        
  9 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:16.24    1:17.21 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:17.21 (39.10)                                        
 10 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:17.50    1:20.13 .RED   
                  39.23     1:20.13 (40.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA              1:23.13    1:15.24 .BLU   
                  35.52     1:15.24 (39.72)                                        
  2 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:18.54    1:17.44 .BLU   
                  38.28     1:17.44 (39.16)                                        
  3 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA              1:23.59    1:17.56 .BLU   
                  38.13     1:17.56 (39.43)                                        
  4 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA              1:23.79    1:21.09 .RED   
                  40.49     1:21.09 (40.60)                                        
  5 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:22.77    1:23.58 .RED   
                  40.86     1:23.58 (42.72)                                        
  6 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA              1:25.13    1:24.51 .RED   
                  40.29     1:24.51 (44.22)                                        
  7 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:23.94    1:26.93 WHT    
                  40.88     1:26.93 (46.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA           NT    1:21.30 .RED   
                  37.74     1:21.30 (43.56)                                        
  2 Preciado, Sai M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:22.00 .RED   
                1:22.00         1:22.00 ( )                                        
  3 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:22.10 .RED   
                  40.57     1:22.10 (41.53)                                        
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:26.01    1:22.13 .RED   
                  41.27     1:22.13 (40.86)                                        
  5 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              1:44.39    1:22.16 .RED   
                  40.46     1:22.16 (41.70)                                        
  6 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA              1:32.40    1:22.48 .RED   
                  39.05     1:22.48 (43.43)                                        
  7 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:26.74    1:23.39 .RED   
                  39.88     1:23.39 (43.51)                                        
  8 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:25.55    1:24.76 .RED   
                  41.86     1:24.76 (42.90)                                        
  9 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA              1:30.41    1:25.67 WHT    
                  42.48     1:25.67 (43.19)                                        
 10 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA           NT    1:25.71 WHT    
                  41.37     1:25.71 (44.34)                                        
 11 Hindman, Madi E           12 LKWD-CA              1:34.69    1:26.53 WHT    
                  42.71     1:26.53 (43.82)                                        
 12 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA                    NT    1:29.82 WHT    
                  41.71     1:29.82 (48.11)                                        
 13 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       12 LKWD-CA              1:38.04    1:31.10 WHT    
                  44.76     1:31.10 (46.34)                                        
 14 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:36.20    1:31.71 WHT    
                  42.60     1:31.71 (49.11)                                        
 15 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:31.95 WHT    
                  44.29     1:31.95 (47.66)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA               NT    1:33.25 WHT    
                  44.85     1:33.25 (48.40)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:33.97    1:33.38 WHT    
                  45.03     1:33.38 (48.35)                                        
 18 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              1:44.78    1:35.91 WHT    
                  46.95     1:35.91 (48.96)                                        
 19 Cole, Cady I              11 RMDA-CA              1:40.49    1:37.97 WHT    
                  49.21     1:37.97 (48.76)                                        
 20 Rose, Julia J             11 SGSG-CA              1:46.73    1:43.37 WHT    
                  49.08     1:43.37 (54.29)                                        
 21 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:47.85 WHT    
                  51.87     1:47.85 (55.98)                                        
 22 Kiousis, Aria C           11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:47.87 WHT    
 23 Guerra, Natalia           12 Dolphins-CA          2:04.64    1:54.34 WHT    
                  52.02   1:54.34 (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:25.79         DQ        
                  42.70          DQ (42.40)                                        
 -- Chowdhary, Avni           12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:36.08         DQ        
                  44.02          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:32.63         DQ        
                  40.43          DQ (41.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.61      34.80 .BLU   
  2 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                37.94      37.50 .BLU   
  3 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                37.66      38.06 .BLU   
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 39.88      38.25 .BLU   
  5 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA                39.61      38.36 .BLU   
  6 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                38.08      38.80 .BLU   
  7 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                39.29      39.09 .BLU   
  8 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            39.89      39.32 .BLU   
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 39.07      39.36 .BLU   
 10 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 38.58      39.38 .BLU   
 11 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                37.66      39.39 .BLU   
 12 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA                38.25      39.58 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                39.81      39.95 .BLU   
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                40.76      40.28 .BLU   
 15 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 39.48      40.92 .RED   
 16 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                40.48      40.93 .RED   
 17 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                40.64      41.14 .RED   
 18 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                40.23      41.25 .RED   
 19 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA                40.38      41.31 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA                 40.85      41.59 .RED   
  2 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                42.59      41.70 .RED   
  3 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                41.10      41.78 .RED   
  4 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                43.04      41.91 .RED   
  5 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA                 42.45      41.95 .RED   
  6 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        42.34      41.98 .RED   
  7 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA        41.25      42.04 .RED   
  8 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                41.43      42.16 .RED   
  9 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA                43.71      42.36 .RED   
 10 Villasenor, Monica E      12 PASA-CA                40.89      42.55 .RED   
 11 Valle, Salma              12 Baldwin Park-CA        42.54      42.59 .RED   
 12 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                41.84      43.00 .RED   
 13 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA                42.48      43.67 .RED   
 14 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA            42.66      43.77 .RED   
 15 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                43.11      43.94 .RED   
 16 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA                44.20      44.19 .RED   
 17 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 42.33      44.57 WHT    
 18 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA        44.49      45.25 WHT    
 19 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       12 LKWD-CA                44.49      45.77 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                45.24      40.64 .BLU   
  2 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                50.37      43.44 .RED   
  3 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT      43.64 .RED   
  4 Liang, Merci E            12 RMDA-CA                44.63      44.47 .RED   
  5 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT      44.78 WHT    
  6 Marchen, Kamille          12 WAC-CA                    NT      45.78 WHT    
  7 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                44.69      45.91 WHT    
  8 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 46.95      46.17 WHT    
  9 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                 50.10      46.95 WHT    
 10 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                44.94      47.00 WHT    
 11 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                 52.19      47.13 WHT    
 12 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA                 49.11      47.23 WHT    
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA               46.66      47.38 WHT    
 14 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA                47.12      47.53 WHT    
 15 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                53.15      48.08 WHT    
 16 Islas, Sophia N           12 PASA-CA                53.52      48.45 WHT    
 17 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA                47.99      48.46 WHT    
 18 Rose, Julia J             11 SGSG-CA                49.18      48.57 WHT    
 19 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                51.31      49.38 WHT    
 20 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                48.24      51.19 WHT    
 21 Hajari, Krishna U         12 CERR-CA                   NT      51.33 WHT    
 22 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA            50.96      52.99 WHT    
 23 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                53.11      53.07 WHT    
 24 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                52.49      53.77 WHT    
 25 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      55.24 WHT    
 26 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                53.89      58.40 WHT    
 -- Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                54.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:18.83    1:19.38 .BLU   
                  38.16     1:19.38 (41.22)                                        
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:22.20    1:19.82 .BLU   
                  37.94     1:19.82 (41.88)                                        
  3 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:22.77    1:20.92 .BLU   
                  39.50     1:20.92 (41.42)                                        
  4 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:15.83    1:22.74 .BLU   
                  39.82     1:22.74 (42.92)                                        
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:18.11    1:24.98 .BLU   
                  41.09     1:24.98 (43.89)                                        
  6 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:27.51    1:25.65 .BLU   
                  40.81     1:25.65 (44.84)                                        
  7 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:22.66    1:26.06 .BLU   
                  40.10     1:26.06 (45.96)                                        
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:27.29    1:26.50 .BLU   
                  42.15     1:26.50 (44.35)                                        
  9 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:22.93    1:26.57 .BLU   
                  42.10     1:26.57 (44.47)                                        
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:24.12    1:26.68 .BLU   
                  41.41     1:26.68 (45.27)                                        
 11 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA              1:28.30    1:30.40 .RED   
                  44.09     1:30.40 (46.31)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA              1:30.24    1:23.91 .BLU   
                  39.99     1:23.91 (43.92)                                        
  2 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:32.87    1:27.40 .BLU   
                  42.57     1:27.40 (44.83)                                        
  3 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:32.09    1:32.45 .RED   
                  45.10     1:32.45 (47.35)                                        
  4 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:29.63    1:32.91 .RED   
                  44.42     1:32.91 (48.49)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:32.02    1:33.37 .RED   
                  45.49     1:33.37 (47.88)                                        
  6 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:35.62    1:34.57 .RED   
                  47.13     1:34.57 (47.44)                                        
  7 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:35.58    1:37.19 WHT    
                  46.17     1:37.19 (51.02)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:29.07 .RED   
                  41.42     1:29.07 (47.65)                                        
  2 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      1:40.26    1:35.00 .RED   
                  45.13     1:35.00 (49.87)                                        
  3 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA               1:42.62    1:38.94 WHT    
                  48.15     1:38.94 (50.79)                                        
  4 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA              1:43.10    1:39.81 WHT    
                  46.99     1:39.81 (52.82)                                        
  5 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                    NT    1:40.36 WHT    
                  46.88     1:40.36 (53.48)                                        
  6 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:41.14    1:41.40 WHT    
                  47.89     1:41.40 (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                29.62      29.88 .BLU   
  2 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                30.17      30.26 .BLU   
  3 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 31.86      30.44 .BLU   
  4 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                30.51      31.83 .BLU   
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                33.02      32.16 .BLU   
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                32.28      32.29 .BLU   
  7 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 31.65      32.32 .BLU   
  8 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 33.66      32.70 .BLU   
  9 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                33.92      33.01 .BLU   
 10 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                33.66      33.48 .BLU   
 10 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA                33.64      33.48 .BLU   
 12 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                33.83      34.85 .RED   
 13 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA                 34.21      37.05 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA                35.38      33.36 .BLU   
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA                34.37      33.91 .BLU   
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                34.46      34.41 .RED   
  4 Ibarra, Myah K            12 COMM-CA                35.42      35.01 .RED   
  5 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                34.50      35.16 .RED   
  6 Ibarra, Alyah J           11 COMM-CA                35.22      35.43 .RED   
  7 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA                36.47      36.55 .RED   
  7 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.13      36.55 .RED   
  9 Preciado, Sai M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA      36.46      36.57 .RED   
 10 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA                36.04      36.58 .RED   
 11 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 Dolphins-CA            35.88      36.59 .RED   
 12 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA               36.29      36.73 .RED   
 13 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA        35.89      37.05 .RED   
 14 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                 35.83      37.24 .RED   
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                36.21      37.28 .RED   
 16 Villasenor, Monica E      12 PASA-CA                35.72      37.70 WHT    
 17 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                36.55      39.84 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                   NT      32.30 .BLU   
  2 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA                40.13      35.68 .RED   
  3 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA                38.74      36.08 .RED   
  4 Valle, Salma              12 Baldwin Park-CA        37.46      36.54 .RED   
  5 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA                 40.23      37.24 .RED   
  6 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA            39.68      37.47 WHT    
  7 Islas, Sophia N           12 PASA-CA                38.16      37.67 WHT    
  8 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA                38.00      37.84 WHT    
  9 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA        37.77      38.15 WHT    
 10 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA                39.23      38.93 WHT    
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA            38.15      38.93 WHT    
 12 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                    NT      38.97 WHT    
 13 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                38.67      39.44 WHT    
 14 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                40.79      39.47 WHT    
 15 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.53 WHT    
 16 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                38.77      39.61 WHT    
 17 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                41.15      39.86 WHT    
 18 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 El Monte Sharks-CA     43.58      40.01 WHT    
 19 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA                40.52      40.60 WHT    
 20 Tran, Samantha N          12 MAX-CA                 40.65      40.85 WHT    
 21 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA                 43.83      40.96 WHT    
 22 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        41.43      41.48 WHT    
 23 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA                46.15      41.70 WHT    
 24 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        46.42      42.07 WHT    
 25 Larsen, Josie B           12 SPS-CA                    NT      42.18 WHT    
 26 Jimenez, Alyssa R         12 Dolphins-CA               NT      42.79 WHT    
 27 Orozco, Salma M           12 COMM-CA                43.74      42.84 WHT    
 28 Hyun, Saehee              11 RAPD-CA                   NT      42.94 WHT    
 29 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      43.13      42.99 WHT    
 30 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA                 45.68      43.32 WHT    
 31 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                45.41      43.73 WHT    
 32 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                47.91      44.75 WHT    
 33 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA                47.50      44.92 WHT    
 34 Zhang, Shufang            12 MPMR-CA                   NT      45.84 WHT    
 35 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                50.35      46.84 WHT    
 36 Magana, Casey C           11 COMM-CA                   NT      52.29 WHT    
 37 Vasquez, Jazmin I         12 LKWD-CA                51.83      52.37 WHT    
 38 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                54.51      57.40 WHT    
 -- Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                38.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:08.32    1:06.15 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:06.15 (35.25)                                        
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:06.16    1:06.71 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:06.71 (36.25)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:15.76    1:11.35 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:11.35 (38.31)                                        
  4 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:09.09    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:12.08 (39.41)                                        
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.55    1:12.15 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:12.15 (37.78)                                        
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:15.88    1:15.23 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:15.23 (40.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:19.33    1:14.80 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:14.80 (39.51)                                        
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              1:16.88    1:17.07 .RED   
                  35.54     1:17.07 (41.53)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA          1:24.39    1:13.16 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:13.16 (39.66)                                        
  2 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:14.01 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:14.01 (40.76)                                        
  3 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:16.91 .RED   
                  36.13     1:16.91 (40.78)                                        
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:35.20    1:18.96 .RED   
                  37.80     1:18.96 (41.16)                                        
  5 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:23.05    1:20.55 .RED   
                  37.12     1:20.55 (43.43)                                        
  6 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:27.07    1:21.30 .RED   
                  37.83     1:21.30 (43.47)                                        
  7 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:28.70    1:22.83 .RED   
                  38.22     1:22.83 (44.61)                                        
  8 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:24.05    1:25.30 WHT    
                  38.51     1:25.30 (46.79)                                        
  9 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA             1:23.13    1:26.36 WHT    
                  39.93     1:26.36 (46.43)                                        
 10 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:26.41    1:27.71 WHT    
                  40.19     1:27.71 (47.52)                                        
 11 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              2:11.69    1:31.29 WHT    
                  43.29     1:31.29 (48.00)                                        
 12 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:31.48 WHT    
                  39.65     1:31.48 (51.83)                                        
 13 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.47 WHT    
                  40.29     1:33.47 (53.18)                                        
 14 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:34.18 WHT    
                  43.01     1:34.18 (51.17)                                        
 15 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:37.38 WHT    
                  44.34     1:37.38 (53.04)                                        
 16 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA               NT    1:45.19 WHT    
                  47.44     1:45.19 (57.75)                                        
 -- Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT         DQ        
                  43.88          DQ (53.88)                                        
 -- Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:38.34         DQ        
                  44.21          DQ (52.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:07.92    1:07.71 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
  2 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:10.02    1:08.62 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:08.62 (36.78)                                        
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.97    1:09.41 .BLU   
                  33.27     1:09.41 (36.14)                                        
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:11.25    1:09.89 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:09.89 (36.65)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.53    1:10.35 .BLU   
                  32.74     1:10.35 (37.61)                                        
  6 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:10.92    1:10.72 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:10.72 (38.99)                                        
  7 Cheung, Candice H         11 ARSC-CA              1:14.53    1:12.60 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:12.60 (38.06)                                        
  8 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.94    1:12.91 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)                                        
  9 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA              1:13.15    1:13.22 .BLU   
                  34.95     1:13.22 (38.27)                                        
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:12.33    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:13.60 (39.48)                                        
 11 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              1:14.20    1:13.70 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:13.70 (38.49)                                        
 12 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA              1:17.04    1:15.19 .BLU   
                  34.88     1:15.19 (40.31)                                        
 13 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA              1:14.34    1:15.47 .BLU   
                  35.17     1:15.47 (40.30)                                        
 14 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       11 LKWD-CA              1:16.14    1:15.48 .BLU   
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)                                        
 15 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:15.41    1:15.54 .BLU   
                  35.13     1:15.54 (40.41)                                        
 16 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:14.84    1:15.57 .BLU   
                  35.04     1:15.57 (40.53)                                        
 17 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:16.49    1:16.05 .BLU   
                  37.59     1:16.05 (38.46)                                        
 18 Guevara, Natalie N        12 Morning Star-CA      1:16.74    1:17.15 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:17.15 (41.89)                                        
 19 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:17.20    1:17.64 .BLU   
                  37.28     1:17.64 (40.36)                                        
 20 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:16.80    1:19.93 .RED   
                  37.04     1:19.93 (42.89)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:17.97    1:17.05 .BLU   
                  38.61     1:17.05 (38.44)                                        
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         11 RMDA-CA              1:18.92    1:17.13 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:17.13 (40.31)                                        
  3 Tang, Shania E            12 TRID-CA              1:19.03    1:17.38 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:17.38 (42.03)                                        
  4 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:19.88    1:17.66 .BLU   
                  37.64     1:17.66 (40.02)                                        
  5 Jung, Audrey S            12 CRWN-CA              1:22.54    1:18.06 .RED   
                  34.53     1:18.06 (43.53)                                        
  6 Agatep, Ashley K          12 LKWD-CA              1:19.10    1:18.94 .RED   
                  34.57     1:18.94 (44.37)                                        
  7 Park, Ashlyn S            11 RAPD-CA              1:18.38    1:19.03 .RED   
                  37.31     1:19.03 (41.72)                                        
  8 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:19.66    1:19.12 .RED   
                  38.42     1:19.12 (40.70)                                        
  9 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               1:20.10    1:19.67 .RED   
                  38.09     1:19.67 (41.58)                                        
 10 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:20.84    1:20.08 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.08 (42.74)                                        
 11 Kono, Caitlyn A           12 RMDA-CA              1:20.40    1:20.37 .RED   
                  36.32     1:20.37 (44.05)                                        
 12 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA          1:20.67    1:20.59 .RED   
                  37.66     1:20.59 (42.93)                                        
 13 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               1:18.81    1:20.96 .RED   
                  39.70     1:20.96 (41.26)                                        
 14 Banh, Sarah T             11 SGSG-CA              1:24.28    1:21.01 .RED   
                  39.38     1:21.01 (41.63)                                        
 15 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:19.46    1:21.18 .RED   
                  38.17     1:21.18 (43.01)                                        
 16 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        12 LKWD-CA              1:19.95    1:21.42 .RED   
                  37.19     1:21.42 (44.23)                                        
 17 Lu, Angelina C            11 SGSG-CA              1:23.28    1:21.80 .RED   
                  39.10     1:21.80 (42.70)                                        
 18 Montiel, Kylie L          11 LKWD-CA              1:22.80    1:21.89 .RED   
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)                                        
 19 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              1:18.40    1:21.90 .RED   
                  39.90     1:21.90 (42.00)                                        
 20 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 Dolphins-CA          1:21.10    1:21.97 .RED   
                  37.81     1:21.97 (44.16)                                        
 21 Lee, Cadence S            12 SGSG-CA              1:23.11    1:22.14 .RED   
                  39.01     1:22.14 (43.13)                                        
 22 Szeszulski, Hannah N      12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:22.43    1:22.52 .RED   
                  37.75     1:22.52 (44.77)                                        
 23 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      1:24.00    1:23.28 .RED   
                  38.79     1:23.28 (44.49)                                        
 24 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:23.22    1:23.68 .RED   
                  39.79     1:23.68 (43.89)                                        
 25 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA              1:23.86    1:24.67 .RED   
                  40.19     1:24.67 (44.48)                                        
 26 Garcia, Charlize V        12 Oasis-CA             1:24.61    1:25.36 WHT    
                  39.70     1:25.36 (45.66)                                        
 -- Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA              1:18.60         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Kristin L            12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:12.76 .BLU   
                  33.08     1:12.76 (39.68)                                        
  2 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:18.17 .RED   
                  35.71     1:18.17 (42.46)                                        
  3 Contreras, Denise         11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:20.28 .RED   
                  38.01     1:20.28 (42.27)                                        
  4 Shen, Jolene J            11 ARSC-CA              1:29.95    1:20.88 .RED   
                  37.04     1:20.88 (43.84)                                        
  5 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:28.25    1:23.00 .RED   
                  38.50     1:23.00 (44.50)                                        
  6 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:26.35    1:23.66 .RED   
                  41.11     1:23.66 (42.55)                                        
  7 Polanco, Stella           12 CERR-CA              1:26.27    1:24.23 .RED   
                  38.51     1:24.23 (45.72)                                        
  8 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              1:25.25    1:24.85 WHT    
                  39.31     1:24.85 (45.54)                                        
  9 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:25.45    1:24.91 WHT    
                  42.81     1:24.91 (42.10)                                        
 10 Gamero, Samantha K        12 RMDA-CA              1:28.09    1:25.65 WHT    
                  39.30     1:25.65 (46.35)                                        
 11 Ngo, Jolie A              12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:26.20 WHT    
                  41.53     1:26.20 (44.67)                                        
 12 Bondre, Ruchi C           11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:26.56 WHT    
                  40.86     1:26.56 (45.70)                                        
 13 Fishbach, Emery G         12 PASA-CA              1:25.77    1:26.84 WHT    
                  41.84     1:26.84 (45.00)                                        
 14 Espeseth, Alicia M        11 WAC-CA               1:31.11    1:26.88 WHT    
                  43.14     1:26.88 (43.74)                                        
 15 Fu, Boey                  11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:32.20    1:27.20 WHT    
                  43.09     1:27.20 (44.11)                                        
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:25.62    1:27.81 WHT    
                  40.67     1:27.81 (47.14)                                        
 17 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:27.29    1:28.54 WHT    
                  42.79     1:28.54 (45.75)                                        
 18 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:29.39    1:28.69 WHT    
                  42.09     1:28.69 (46.60)                                        
 19 Wang, Claire E            12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.02 WHT    
                  41.81     1:29.02 (47.21)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 Dolphins-CA          1:26.35    1:29.21 WHT    
                  40.42     1:29.21 (48.79)                                        
 21 Milhoan, Xandria R        12 WAC-CA               1:32.45    1:29.49 WHT    
 22 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              1:26.94    1:29.66 WHT    
                  42.94     1:29.66 (46.72)                                        
 23 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    12 MPMR-CA              1:29.50    1:30.25 WHT    
                  40.52     1:30.25 (49.73)                                        
 24 Metcalfe, Twyla I         11 SPS-CA               1:28.78    1:30.60 WHT    
                  43.78     1:30.60 (46.82)                                        
 25 Gutierrez, Janelle A      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:31.16    1:30.67 WHT    
                  44.38     1:30.67 (46.29)                                        
 26 Cota, Veronica L          11 WAC-CA               1:34.34    1:31.39 WHT    
                  44.17     1:31.39 (47.22)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.54 WHT    
                  45.35     1:31.54 (46.19)                                        
 28 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:42.37    1:32.31 WHT    
                  44.00     1:32.31 (48.31)                                        
 29 Pinto, Elise C            12 RMDA-CA              1:31.59    1:32.44 WHT    
                  42.58     1:32.44 (49.86)                                        
 30 Corbo, Ashlyn D           12 UnAtt - Vkng-CA           NT    1:33.67 WHT    
                  41.76     1:33.67 (51.91)                                        
 31 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:38.00    1:34.60 WHT    
                  46.85     1:34.60 (47.75)                                        
 32 Cheng, Kaitlyn E          12 TRID-CA              1:41.99    1:34.61 WHT    
                  48.08     1:34.61 (46.53)                                        
 33 Pescio, Ximena            12 Dolphins-CA               NT    1:34.76 WHT    
                  43.75     1:34.76 (51.01)                                        
 34 Cruz, Jade A              11 COMM-CA              1:33.64    1:36.35 WHT    
                  46.94     1:36.35 (49.41)                                        
 35 Espinoza, Diana A         11 COMM-CA              1:36.44    1:36.80 WHT    
                  45.29     1:36.80 (51.51)                                        
 36 Soedjono, Megan A         12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:37.93 WHT    
                  48.56     1:37.93 (49.37)                                        
 37 Beghin, Sophia H          11 RMDA-CA              1:41.60    1:40.30 WHT    
                  47.72     1:40.30 (52.58)                                        
 38 Yu, Monica                11 TRID-CA              1:47.21    1:40.96 WHT    
                  47.20     1:40.96 (53.76)                                        
 39 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA              1:48.17    1:44.50 WHT    
                  50.74     1:44.50 (53.76)                                        
 -- Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:24.47    2:25.16 .BLU   
                  31.56     1:10.37 (38.81)     1:52.82 (42.45)     2:25.16 (32.34)
  2 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:34.36    2:31.18 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:11.55 (39.67)     1:57.10 (45.55)     2:31.18 (34.08)
  3 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              2:36.05    2:32.89 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:13.52 (39.01)     1:57.15 (43.63)     2:32.89 (35.74)
  4 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:34.51    2:33.19 .BLU   
                  33.25     1:12.71 (39.46)     1:59.74 (47.03)     2:33.19 (33.45)
  5 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              2:35.27    2:38.43 .BLU   
                  34.93     1:15.79 (40.86)     2:03.44 (47.65)     2:38.43 (34.99)
  6 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              2:39.86    2:40.19 .BLU   
                  35.21     1:18.08 (42.87)     2:05.24 (47.16)     2:40.19 (34.95)
  6 Lam, Kristin L            12 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:36.97    2:40.19 .BLU   
                  33.33     1:13.98 (40.65)     2:03.45 (49.47)     2:40.19 (36.74)
  8 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              2:42.58    2:40.79 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:16.19 (41.25)     2:03.67 (47.48)     2:40.79 (37.12)
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               2:39.76    2:44.69 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:18.52 (44.48)     2:05.81 (47.29)     2:44.69 (38.88)
 10 Granado, Gema             12 WAC-CA               2:45.19    2:48.72 .RED   
                  36.97     1:22.35 (45.38)     2:12.02 (49.67)     2:48.72 (36.70)
.RED - Division  
  1 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          2:46.71    2:42.27 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:21.67 (44.50)     2:06.67 (45.00)     2:42.27 (35.60)
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              2:48.98    2:52.50 .RED   
                  36.86     1:22.89 (46.03)     2:13.64 (50.75)     2:52.50 (38.86)
  3 Limon, Angelica           11 COMM-CA              2:52.56    2:53.43 .RED   
                  40.91     1:27.42 (46.51)     2:14.48 (47.06)     2:53.43 (38.95)
  4 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              2:54.04    2:56.40 .RED   
                  40.11     1:27.71 (47.60)     2:16.26 (48.55)     2:56.40 (40.14)
  5 Acuna, Yari               11 Morning Star-CA      2:58.15    3:01.21 .RED   
                  39.05     1:24.76 (45.71)     2:19.38 (54.62)     3:01.21 (41.83)
WHT - Division  
  1 Zhang, Jiajia             12 TRID-CA              3:05.89    2:53.14 .RED   
                  37.56     1:21.58 (44.02)     2:13.13 (51.55)     2:53.14 (40.01)
  2 Nagle, Lily B             11 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:54.39 .RED   
                  41.82     1:24.83 (43.01)     2:14.00 (49.17)     2:54.39 (40.39)
  3 Calder, Ashlee            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:00.80 .RED   
                  41.16     1:27.21 (46.05)     2:20.83 (53.62)     3:00.80 (39.97)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                25.52      25.73 .BLU   
  2 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                25.71      26.10 .BLU   
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA                26.53      26.37 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA        26.04      26.54 .BLU   
  5 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                25.88      26.67 .BLU   
  6 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                26.43      27.45 .BLU   
  7 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                27.45      27.98 .BLU   
  8 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                28.16      28.20 .BLU   
  9 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA                28.68      28.23 .BLU   
  9 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA                28.13      28.23 .BLU   
 11 Lay, Alexis K             14 El Monte Sharks-CA     27.97      28.37 .BLU   
 12 Trac, LeAnn M             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     28.15      28.57 .BLU   
 13 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                27.96      28.76 .BLU   
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA                28.46      28.89 .BLU   
 15 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA                28.58      29.31 .RED   
 16 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                28.67      29.49 .RED   
 17 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                 29.13      29.56 .RED   
 18 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                29.07      29.62 .RED   
 19 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA                28.93      29.77 .RED   
 20 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                29.19      30.64 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA                29.33      28.70 .BLU   
  2 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA                30.56      29.32 .RED   
  3 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                30.38      29.43 .RED   
  4 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                29.63      29.81 .RED   
  5 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA                30.00      30.37 .RED   
  6 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA                29.84      30.52 .RED   
  7 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA                30.45      30.64 .RED   
  8 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA                30.88      30.72 .RED   
  9 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                29.68      31.16 .RED   
 10 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 UnAtt - Ultr-CA        31.30      31.50 .RED   
 11 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA                 31.41      32.96 WHT    
 -- Gao, Kimberly             14 SGSG-CA                30.73         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                   NT      26.33 .BLU   
  2 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                32.95      29.28 .BLU   
  3 Stephenson, Kira H        13 RMDA-CA                34.92      31.22 .RED   
  4 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.35 .RED   
  5 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA                 32.95      31.57 .RED   
  6 Perdue, Adrienne D        14 ULTR-CA                   NT      31.76 .RED   
  7 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        32.47      31.89 .RED   
  8 Tang, Melanie             14 El Monte Sharks-CA     32.25      32.15 WHT    
  9 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA                32.52      32.22 WHT    
 10 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA                32.88      32.60 WHT    
 11 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA                32.44      32.93 WHT    
 12 Huapaya, Sarah M          13 SGSG-CA                33.40      33.27 WHT    
 13 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 El Monte Sharks-CA     33.28      33.64 WHT    
 14 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                33.61      33.95 WHT    
 15 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA                34.41      35.38 WHT    
 16 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                34.40      35.59 WHT    
 17 Dance, Paige E            13 SGSG-CA                35.65      36.46 WHT    
 18 Beghin, Julia M           13 RMDA-CA                37.51      37.64 WHT    
 19 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                36.65      38.05 WHT    
 20 Luck, Damanic             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     38.41      38.68 WHT    
 21 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.29 WHT    
 22 Wang, Janice S            13 ARSC-CA                38.78      40.00 WHT    
 23 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                44.19      45.55 WHT    
 24 Gutierrez, Mia A          13 WAC-CA                    NT      53.14 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                55.95      55.60 .BLU   
                  27.18       55.60 (28.42)                                        
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                56.24      56.38 .BLU   
                  27.44       56.38 (28.94)                                        
  3 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                55.75      57.02 .BLU   
                  27.45       57.02 (29.57)                                        
  4 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                59.22      57.75 .BLU   
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)                                        
  5 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              1:00.36      57.93 .BLU   
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)                                        
  6 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA                58.03      57.98 .BLU   
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)                                        
  7 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:00.15      59.40 .BLU   
                  29.53       59.40 (29.87)                                        
  8 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:00.65    1:00.04 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:00.04 (30.90)                                        
  9 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA              1:00.53    1:00.27 .BLU   
                  29.20     1:00.27 (31.07)                                        
 10 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:00.44    1:00.66 .BLU   
                  29.76     1:00.66 (30.90)                                        
 11 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                59.33    1:00.69 .BLU   
                  28.53     1:00.69 (32.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:01.74    1:00.85 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:00.85 (31.12)                                        
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:02.31    1:00.87 .BLU   
                  29.62     1:00.87 (31.25)                                        
 14 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:02.44    1:01.51 .BLU   
                  30.31     1:01.51 (31.20)                                        
 15 Lay, Alexis K             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.66    1:01.90 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:01.90 (32.08)                                        
 16 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:02.79    1:03.33 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:03.33 (33.01)                                        
 17 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA              1:02.45    1:04.79 .RED   
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA              1:04.25    1:01.99 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:01.99 (32.00)                                        
  2 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:04.13    1:03.23 .BLU   
                  30.89     1:03.23 (32.34)                                        
  3 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:06.24    1:03.63 .RED   
                  29.82     1:03.63 (33.81)                                        
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:06.61    1:05.04 .RED   
                  30.93     1:05.04 (34.11)                                        
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              1:05.48    1:05.14 .RED   
                  31.74     1:05.14 (33.40)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:04.67    1:05.22 .RED   
                  31.03     1:05.22 (34.19)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA              1:05.76    1:06.73 .RED   
                  31.91     1:06.73 (34.82)                                        
  8 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA              1:05.56    1:07.00 .RED   
                  31.85     1:07.00 (35.15)                                        
  9 Gao, Kimberly             14 SGSG-CA              1:07.19    1:07.07 .RED   
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)                                        
 10 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:05.31    1:07.25 .RED   
                  31.93     1:07.25 (35.32)                                        
 11 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:08.07    1:08.30 .RED   
                  33.42     1:08.30 (34.88)                                        
 12 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA               1:08.55    1:13.33 WHT    
                  34.82     1:13.33 (38.51)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.60 .BLU   
                  26.87       57.60 (30.73)                                        
  2 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:10.02    1:08.01 .RED   
                  32.27     1:08.01 (35.74)                                        
  3 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA              1:09.25    1:08.53 .RED   
                  32.48     1:08.53 (36.05)                                        
  4 Perdue, Adrienne D        14 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:09.98 WHT    
                  34.85     1:09.98 (35.13)                                        
  5 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:09.82    1:10.06 WHT    
                  33.59     1:10.06 (36.47)                                        
  6 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA               1:09.19    1:10.28 WHT    
                  33.78     1:10.28 (36.50)                                        
  7 Huapaya, Sarah M          13 SGSG-CA              1:12.37    1:10.63 WHT    
                  33.91     1:10.63 (36.72)                                        
  8 Tang, Melanie             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:16.11    1:11.06 WHT    
                  33.32     1:11.06 (37.74)                                        
  9 Stephenson, Kira H        13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.23 WHT    
                  34.09     1:11.23 (37.14)                                        
 10 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA              1:15.78    1:11.84 WHT    
                  34.55     1:11.84 (37.29)                                        
 11 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:16.54    1:15.61 WHT    
                  35.87     1:15.61 (39.74)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:17.23 WHT    
                  36.77     1:17.23 (40.46)                                        
 13 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:17.00    1:17.31 WHT    
                  36.64     1:17.31 (40.67)                                        
 14 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:15.51    1:18.17 WHT    
                  37.50     1:18.17 (40.67)                                        
 15 Beghin, Julia M           13 RMDA-CA              1:22.64    1:18.71 WHT    
                  37.60     1:18.71 (41.11)                                        
 16 Dance, Paige E            13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:19.08 WHT    
                  37.47     1:19.08 (41.61)                                        
 17 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:21.15    1:22.90 WHT    
                  38.84     1:22.90 (44.06)                                        
 18 Luck, Damanic             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:30.30 WHT    
                  42.52     1:30.30 (47.78)                                        
 19 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:30.25    1:31.52 WHT    
                  42.38     1:31.52 (49.14)                                        
 20 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:40.01    1:32.02 WHT    
                  42.87     1:32.02 (49.15)                                        
 21 Wang, Janice S            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:33.18 WHT    
 22 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA              1:43.99    1:43.98 WHT    
                  47.21     1:43.98 (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:00.60    2:00.39 .BLU   
                  28.44       59.11 (30.67)     1:30.07 (30.96)     2:00.39 (30.32)
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:59.57    2:00.42 .BLU   
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)     1:29.67 (30.86)     2:00.42 (30.75)
  3 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:03.24    2:02.66 .BLU   
                  28.37       58.68 (30.31)     1:30.52 (31.84)     2:02.66 (32.14)
  4 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:06.95    2:06.00 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:34.22 (32.77)     2:06.00 (31.78)
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:08.25    2:06.27 .BLU   
                  28.87       59.50 (30.63)     1:32.45 (32.95)     2:06.27 (33.82)
  6 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:07.96    2:07.63 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:02.85 (32.38)     1:35.50 (32.65)     2:07.63 (32.13)
  7 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              2:12.70    2:07.75 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:01.80 (32.27)     1:34.99 (33.19)     2:07.75 (32.76)
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:09.93    2:08.18 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)     1:35.13 (33.37)     2:08.18 (33.05)
  9 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      2:12.94    2:08.37 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:36.02 (33.57)     2:08.37 (32.35)
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              2:09.17    2:08.54 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)     1:35.88 (33.20)     2:08.54 (32.66)
 11 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:10.91    2:10.33 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:37.62 (33.74)     2:10.33 (32.71)
 12 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:14.62    2:12.09 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)     1:39.07 (34.17)     2:12.09 (33.02)
 13 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA              2:11.03    2:13.31 .BLU   
                  30.05     1:04.14 (34.09)     1:39.25 (35.11)     2:13.31 (34.06)
 14 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              2:14.92    2:16.45 .RED   
                  30.83     1:04.45 (33.62)     1:40.55 (36.10)     2:16.45 (35.90)
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              2:19.21    2:12.00 .BLU   
                  29.90     1:03.16 (33.26)     1:37.85 (34.69)     2:12.00 (34.15)
  2 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA              2:21.18    2:14.15 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:06.38 (34.34)     1:40.50 (34.12)     2:14.15 (33.65)
  3 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              2:22.18    2:17.59 .RED   
                  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)     1:42.68 (35.60)     2:17.59 (34.91)
  4 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              2:19.10    2:17.88 .RED   
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:43.64 (35.64)     2:17.88 (34.24)
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              2:16.35    2:18.95 .RED   
                  31.81     1:07.90 (36.09)     1:44.33 (36.43)     2:18.95 (34.62)
  6 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              2:21.93    2:19.69 .RED   
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:43.40 (36.57)     2:19.69 (36.29)
  7 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              2:20.18    2:20.24 .RED   
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:44.92 (36.98)     2:20.24 (35.32)
  8 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:20.02    2:20.33 .RED   
                  32.09     1:07.50 (35.41)     1:43.52 (36.02)     2:20.33 (36.81)
  9 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:17.43    2:20.44 .RED   
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)     1:43.77 (36.45)     2:20.44 (36.67)
 10 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:17.92    2:21.15 .RED   
                  31.95     1:08.40 (36.45)     1:44.48 (36.08)     2:21.15 (36.67)
 11 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              2:27.52    2:21.81 .RED   
                  33.19     1:10.03 (36.84)     1:47.08 (37.05)     2:21.81 (34.73)
 12 Ortega, Sophia E          14 COMM-CA              2:26.67    2:22.56 .RED   
                  32.83     1:09.17 (36.34)     1:46.57 (37.40)     2:22.56 (35.99)
 13 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              2:24.11    2:24.06 .RED   
                  32.59     1:09.04 (36.45)     1:46.33 (37.29)     2:24.06 (37.73)
 14 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA              2:25.64    2:27.29 .RED   
                  33.54     1:10.50 (36.96)     1:49.00 (38.50)     2:27.29 (38.29)
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:09.34 .BLU   
                  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:35.56 (34.60)     2:09.34 (33.78)
  2 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:09.55 .BLU   
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)     1:37.16 (34.00)     2:09.55 (32.39)
  3 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      2:30.92    2:28.41 WHT    
                  34.46     1:13.48 (39.02)     1:52.29 (38.81)     2:28.41 (36.12)
  4 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              2:31.88    2:30.04 WHT    
                  35.78     1:15.19 (39.41)     1:54.71 (39.52)     2:30.04 (35.33)
  5 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              2:31.16    2:34.41 WHT    
                  35.05     1:14.22 (39.17)     1:54.34 (40.12)     2:34.41 (40.07)
  6 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              2:42.86    2:40.78 WHT    
                  35.39     1:14.87 (39.48)     1:57.44 (42.57)     2:40.78 (43.34)
  7 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              2:48.63    2:46.12 WHT    
                  35.77     1:16.22 (40.45)     2:01.21 (44.99)     2:46.12 (44.91)
  8 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              2:52.38    2:50.23 WHT    
                  38.36     1:19.78 (41.42)     2:05.44 (45.66)     2:50.23 (44.79)
  9 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              2:50.10    2:50.92 WHT    
                  38.37     1:22.14 (43.77)     2:07.07 (44.93)     2:50.92 (43.85)
 10 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              2:49.11    2:54.86 WHT    
                  41.67     1:25.13 (43.46)     2:12.42 (47.29)     2:54.86 (42.44)
 11 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              3:22.01    3:29.34 WHT    
                  44.70     1:38.61 (53.91)     2:35.98 (57.37)     3:29.34 (53.36)
 12 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA              3:53.27    3:37.31 WHT    
                  46.38     1:42.03 (55.65)     2:40.61 (58.58)     3:37.31 (56.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                58.88      59.51 .BLU   
                  29.03       59.51 (30.48)                                        
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:02.62    1:04.23 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:04.23 (32.94)                                        
  3 Trac, LeAnn M             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.69    1:04.63 .BLU   
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
  4 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              1:05.05    1:05.81 .BLU   
                  31.88     1:05.81 (33.93)                                        
  5 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              1:04.94    1:05.95 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:05.95 (33.28)                                        
  6 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:06.32    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:07.15 (33.80)                                        
  7 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:08.24    1:08.58 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:08.58 (35.26)                                        
  8 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      1:08.70    1:08.88 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:08.88 (35.40)                                        
  9 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:10.07    1:09.34 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:09.34 (35.06)                                        
 10 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:08.04    1:09.50 .BLU   
                  34.59     1:09.50 (34.91)                                        
 11 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:10.96    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  34.34     1:10.53 (36.19)                                        
 12 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:11.39    1:11.15 .BLU   
                  35.18     1:11.15 (35.97)                                        
 13 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:13.51    1:11.92 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:11.92 (36.16)                                        
 14 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA              1:13.03    1:12.22 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:12.22 (37.00)                                        
 15 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:13.46    1:13.70 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:13.70 (37.06)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA              1:10.05    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:13.92 (37.69)                                        
 17 Larrick, Kate M           14 CRWN-CA              1:10.74    1:15.47 .RED   
                  37.12     1:15.47 (38.35)                                        
 -- Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:07.19         DQ        
                  32.83          DQ (33.96)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:14.57    1:12.39 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:12.39 (36.86)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA              1:15.38    1:12.43 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:12.43 (36.54)                                        
  3 Gao, Kimberly             14 SGSG-CA              1:16.71    1:14.63 .RED   
                  36.36     1:14.63 (38.27)                                        
  4 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:14.46    1:15.95 .RED   
                  37.48     1:15.95 (38.47)                                        
  5 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:17.37    1:16.37 .RED   
                  37.34     1:16.37 (39.03)                                        
  6 Maze, Karri C             14 VKNG-CA              1:15.80    1:16.91 .RED   
                  37.30     1:16.91 (39.61)                                        
  7 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:19.66    1:17.79 .RED   
                  39.27     1:17.79 (38.52)                                        
  8 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              1:16.32    1:17.97 .RED   
                  38.50     1:17.97 (39.47)                                        
  9 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 UnAtt - Ultr-CA      1:19.68    1:18.89 .RED   
                  38.84     1:18.89 (40.05)                                        
 10 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:15.59    1:19.58 .RED   
                  38.76     1:19.58 (40.82)                                        
 11 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:18.56    1:21.17 WHT    
                  39.55     1:21.17 (41.62)                                        
 12 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:19.84    1:21.45 WHT    
                  38.64     1:21.45 (42.81)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:06.60 .BLU   
                  31.25     1:06.60 (35.35)                                        
  2 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              1:40.90    1:14.06 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:14.06 (37.53)                                        
  3 Lay, Alexis K             14 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:14.36 .RED   
                  35.90     1:14.36 (38.46)                                        
  4 Huapaya, Sarah M          13 SGSG-CA              1:21.74    1:18.91 .RED   
                  39.04     1:18.91 (39.87)                                        
  5 Dowd, Evelyn K            13 SPS-CA               1:23.23    1:22.28 WHT    
                  40.90     1:22.28 (41.38)                                        
  6 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:25.71    1:23.70 WHT    
                  40.38     1:23.70 (43.32)                                        
  7 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA              1:26.09    1:24.22 WHT    
                  40.75     1:24.22 (43.47)                                        
  8 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              1:23.95    1:24.65 WHT    
                  41.49     1:24.65 (43.16)                                        
  9 Wen, Ruey-Ren             14 MAX-CA               1:23.93    1:25.42 WHT    
                  41.74     1:25.42 (43.68)                                        
 10 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:24.59    1:27.37 WHT    
                  43.60     1:27.37 (43.77)                                        
 11 Tang, Melanie             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:31.73    1:28.09 WHT    
                  41.92     1:28.09 (46.17)                                        
 12 Rubio, Shannon V          13 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:28.16 WHT    
                  44.78     1:28.16 (43.38)                                        
 13 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:32.74    1:28.21 WHT    
                  42.34     1:28.21 (45.87)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Aria E          14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:29.55 WHT    
                  43.76     1:29.55 (45.79)                                        
 15 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:33.46    1:33.63 WHT    
                  45.96     1:33.63 (47.67)                                        
 16 Daugherty, Elsa L         13 RMDA-CA              1:29.51    1:35.15 WHT    
                  47.28     1:35.15 (47.87)                                        
 17 Wang, Janice S            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:36.07 WHT    
 18 Luck, Damanic             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:40.17 WHT    
                  48.14     1:40.17 (52.03)                                        
 19 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:40.96 WHT    
 20 Au, Shannon               13 ARSC-CA              1:47.09    1:46.26 WHT    
                  49.58     1:46.26 (56.68)                                        
 21 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:05.27 WHT    
                1:00.42   2:05.27 (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Beghin, Julia M           13 RMDA-CA              1:33.33         DQ        
                  45.79          DQ (49.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:07.21    1:06.99 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:11.45    1:10.71 .BLU   
                  33.50     1:10.71 (37.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:14.70    1:14.20 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:14.20 (39.28)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              1:17.61    1:17.71 .BLU   
                  36.45     1:17.71 (41.26)                                        
  5 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:18.73    1:18.45 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:18.45 (41.44)                                        
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:19.63    1:19.86 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:19.86 (41.47)                                        
  7 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              1:18.05    1:19.95 .BLU   
                  38.20     1:19.95 (41.75)                                        
  8 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:19.04    1:20.57 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:20.57 (43.03)                                        
  9 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:18.54    1:22.38 .BLU   
                  39.69     1:22.38 (42.69)                                        
 10 Lay, Alexis K             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:18.82    1:22.81 .BLU   
                  39.62     1:22.81 (43.19)                                        
 11 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              1:20.64    1:25.10 .RED   
                  39.10     1:25.10 (46.00)                                        
 12 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              1:20.90    1:27.41 .RED   
                  41.98     1:27.41 (45.43)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:23.44    1:21.36 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:21.36 (42.97)                                        
  2 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              1:28.07    1:21.66 .BLU   
                  38.95     1:21.66 (42.71)                                        
  3 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:26.10    1:25.21 .RED   
                  41.72     1:25.21 (43.49)                                        
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:24.47    1:25.97 .RED   
                  40.78     1:25.97 (45.19)                                        
  5 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:27.18    1:28.55 .RED   
                  42.74     1:28.55 (45.81)                                        
  6 Tang, Melanie             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:24.51    1:28.71 .RED   
                  42.12     1:28.71 (46.59)                                        
  7 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              1:28.04    1:29.09 .RED   
                  42.46     1:29.09 (46.63)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              1:31.45    1:30.12 .RED   
                  43.08     1:30.12 (47.04)                                        
  2 Castro, Juliana J         13 RMDA-CA              1:33.60    1:34.39 WHT    
                  44.41     1:34.39 (49.98)                                        
  3 Ortega, Sophia E          14 COMM-CA              1:37.05    1:36.74 WHT    
                  47.78     1:36.74 (48.96)                                        
  4 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:40.62    1:38.39 WHT    
                  45.93     1:38.39 (52.46)                                        
  5 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:45.43    1:55.08 WHT    
                  54.05   1:55.08 (1:01.03)                                        
  6 Zhang, Felicia B          13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:55.54 WHT    
                  50.49   1:55.54 (1:05.05)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Mia A          13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:57.78 WHT    
                  56.21   1:57.78 (1:01.57)                                        
  8 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA                   NT    2:46.30 WHT    
                1:15.11   2:46.30 (1:31.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:01.03    1:00.99 .BLU   
                  28.46     1:00.99 (32.53)                                        
  2 Li, Amanda                14 PASA-CA              1:06.18    1:03.55 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:03.55 (34.10)                                        
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:03.54    1:03.58 .BLU   
                  29.69     1:03.58 (33.89)                                        
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:01.22    1:03.68 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:03.68 (33.62)                                        
  5 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:02.34    1:03.90 .BLU   
                  30.48     1:03.90 (33.42)                                        
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:06.60    1:04.86 .BLU   
                  29.87     1:04.86 (34.99)                                        
  7 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              1:03.68    1:05.40 .BLU   
                  31.31     1:05.40 (34.09)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              1:03.97    1:05.67 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:05.67 (35.07)                                        
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:07.40    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:07.15 (34.82)                                        
 10 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              1:08.44    1:07.61 .BLU   
                  32.48     1:07.61 (35.13)                                        
 11 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              1:07.38    1:08.92 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:08.92 (36.46)                                        
 12 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              1:09.79    1:10.38 .BLU   
                  33.31     1:10.38 (37.07)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:12.33    1:10.18 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:10.18 (37.16)                                        
  2 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:17.33    1:11.03 .RED   
                  32.22     1:11.03 (38.81)                                        
  3 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:12.16    1:12.32 .RED   
                  33.92     1:12.32 (38.40)                                        
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:12.71    1:12.48 .RED   
                  33.46     1:12.48 (39.02)                                        
  5 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:12.01    1:12.60 .RED   
                  34.33     1:12.60 (38.27)                                        
  6 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              1:15.51    1:12.99 .RED   
                  34.02     1:12.99 (38.97)                                        
  7 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              1:14.12    1:13.48 .RED   
                  33.21     1:13.48 (40.27)                                        
  8 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              1:12.69    1:13.93 .RED   
                  34.73     1:13.93 (39.20)                                        
  9 Chia, Josephine M         13 CRWN-CA              1:13.08    1:14.11 .RED   
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.57 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:07.57 (36.96)                                        
  2 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.97 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:09.97 (38.33)                                        
  3 Chow, Bethany T           13 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:11.95 .RED   
                  33.27     1:11.95 (38.68)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:12.37 .RED   
                  35.40     1:12.37 (36.97)                                        
  5 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              1:17.50    1:12.48 .RED   
                  33.73     1:12.48 (38.75)                                        
  6 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA           NT    1:14.79 .RED   
                  33.73     1:14.79 (41.06)                                        
  7 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              1:18.80    1:18.54 WHT    
                  35.55     1:18.54 (42.99)                                        
  8 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 UnAtt - Ultr-CA           NT    1:20.41 WHT    
                  36.95     1:20.41 (43.46)                                        
  9 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              1:17.43    1:20.82 WHT    
                  39.26     1:20.82 (41.56)                                        
 10 Ortega, Sophia E          14 COMM-CA              1:27.56    1:21.94 WHT    
                  38.50     1:21.94 (43.44)                                        
 11 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              1:21.45    1:22.06 WHT    
                  39.61     1:22.06 (42.45)                                        
 12 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UnAtt - Vkng-CA           NT    1:29.45 WHT    
                  39.62     1:29.45 (49.83)                                        
 13 Sulay, Kat M              13 CERR-CA              1:31.96    1:30.65 WHT    
                  39.71     1:30.65 (50.94)                                        
 14 Espinoza, Nathalie S      14 COMM-CA              1:41.70    1:43.91 WHT    
                  48.47     1:43.91 (55.44)                                        
 15 Magana, Anabell           13 COMM-CA              2:11.05    2:09.15 WHT    
                  58.29   2:09.15 (1:10.86)                                        
 16 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              2:28.44    2:10.26 WHT    
                  57.29   2:10.26 (1:12.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:13.55    2:13.95 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:01.36 (31.80)     1:42.81 (41.45)     2:13.95 (31.14)
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.67    2:17.11 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:04.72 (36.01)     1:44.30 (39.58)     2:17.11 (32.81)
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:19.34    2:18.75 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:07.16 (36.08)     1:44.98 (37.82)     2:18.75 (33.77)
  4 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:16.95    2:19.31 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)     1:46.70 (42.66)     2:19.31 (32.61)
  5 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:21.64    2:22.90 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:06.68 (36.45)     1:48.46 (41.78)     2:22.90 (34.44)
  6 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:23.33    2:24.11 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:08.57 (37.40)     1:53.36 (44.79)     2:24.11 (30.75)
  7 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:27.96    2:29.00 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:12.77 (39.25)     1:56.62 (43.85)     2:29.00 (32.38)
  8 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:31.34    2:29.32 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:10.62 (36.58)     1:55.62 (45.00)     2:29.32 (33.70)
  9 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:26.62    2:30.60 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)     1:56.98 (45.22)     2:30.60 (33.62)
 10 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:34.41    2:34.40 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:15.66 (41.54)     1:58.80 (43.14)     2:34.40 (35.60)
 11 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              2:36.54    2:35.70 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:13.60 (39.04)     2:01.00 (47.40)     2:35.70 (34.70)
 12 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              2:32.34    2:37.08 .RED   
                  33.54     1:12.45 (38.91)     2:00.88 (48.43)     2:37.08 (36.20)
.RED - Division  
  1 Jordan, Charlotte G       13 CERR-CA              2:36.63    2:33.56 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:14.19 (40.65)     1:59.41 (45.22)     2:33.56 (34.15)
  2 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              2:50.28    2:34.57 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:15.28 (39.25)     1:59.71 (44.43)     2:34.57 (34.86)
  3 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:37.42    2:38.60 .RED   
                  33.21     1:13.32 (40.11)     2:01.63 (48.31)     2:38.60 (36.97)
  4 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              2:40.92    2:38.62 .RED   
                  32.21     1:15.10 (42.89)     2:02.60 (47.50)     2:38.62 (36.02)
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        13 TRID-CA              2:43.52    2:42.53 .RED   
                  37.02     1:18.87 (41.85)     2:07.59 (48.72)     2:42.53 (34.94)
  6 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:37.40    2:42.62 .RED   
                  34.99     1:16.46 (41.47)     2:06.09 (49.63)     2:42.62 (36.53)
  7 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              2:43.11    2:43.16 .RED   
                  35.75     1:18.72 (42.97)     2:08.24 (49.52)     2:43.16 (34.92)
WHT - Division  
  1 Saathoff, Mireya I        13 UnAtt - Ultr-CA      2:52.03    2:47.11 .RED   
                  36.75     1:18.57 (41.82)     2:10.21 (51.64)     2:47.11 (36.90)
  2 Ortega, Sophia E          14 COMM-CA              3:06.21    2:56.19 WHT    
                  40.33     1:26.45 (46.12)     2:19.69 (53.24)     2:56.19 (36.50)
  3 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:44.79 WHT    
                  57.72     1:52.19 (54.47)   2:52.21 (1:00.02)     3:44.79 (52.58)
  4 Zhang, Felicia B          13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    3:51.21 WHT    
                  47.33   1:48.68 (1:01.35)   2:51.93 (1:03.25)     3:51.21 (59.28)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                25.59      26.40 .BLU   
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                27.34      27.21 .BLU   
  3 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA                27.33      27.48 .BLU   
  4 Long, Priscilla C         17 Morning Star-CA        26.88      27.77 .BLU   
  5 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                27.54      28.07 .BLU   
  6 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA                28.13      28.18 .BLU   
  7 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA                28.38      28.21 .BLU   
  8 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 SGSG-CA                28.53      28.27 .BLU   
  9 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA                28.17      28.29 .BLU   
  9 Silver, Sylvia L          15 El Monte Sharks-CA     28.36      28.29 .BLU   
 11 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                27.50      28.31 .BLU   
 12 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                26.70      28.55 .BLU   
 13 Brierty, Shannon L        17 PASA-CA                25.77      28.60 .BLU   
 14 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                28.66      29.08 .BLU   
 15 Tseng, Rachel             17 UnAtt - Trident-CA     28.15      29.26 .BLU   
 16 Burruss, Kelsie C         15 RMDA-CA                29.18      29.52 .BLU   
 17 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA            28.70      29.60 .BLU   
 18 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA                28.94      29.62 .BLU   
 19 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                29.64      29.66 .BLU   
 20 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                28.64      29.71 .RED   
 21 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA            29.13      29.90 .RED   
 22 Murray, Bridget M         15 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        29.63      29.93 .RED   
 23 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA            28.30      30.04 .RED   
 24 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA                29.30      30.49 .RED   
 25 Porras, Joanna M          17 Dolphins-CA            29.27      31.27 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA      29.73      30.52 .RED   
  2 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                30.43      31.13 .RED   
  3 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                31.70      31.87 .RED   
  4 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA                29.80      32.32 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA                32.63      31.93 .RED   
  2 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA                33.69      33.48 WHT    
  3 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA                36.86      38.83 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                55.80      55.42 .BLU   
                  26.96       55.42 (28.46)                                        
  2 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA                59.18      57.79 .BLU   
                  28.06       57.79 (29.73)                                        
  3 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                59.36      59.11 .BLU   
                  28.71       59.11 (30.40)                                        
  4 Li, Miranda M             17 PASA-CA                57.47      59.54 .BLU   
                  28.45       59.54 (31.09)                                        
  5 Silver, Sylvia L          15 El Monte Sharks-CA     59.92      59.75 .BLU   
                  28.97       59.75 (30.78)                                        
  6 Long, Priscilla C         17 Morning Star-CA        59.70      59.77 .BLU   
                  28.91       59.77 (30.86)                                        
  7 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA                59.66    1:00.31 .BLU   
                  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)                                        
  8 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA                59.68    1:00.57 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 SGSG-CA              1:02.44    1:00.58 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)                                        
 10 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              1:01.09    1:00.72 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:00.72 (31.44)                                        
 11 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:00.11    1:01.01 .BLU   
                  29.00     1:01.01 (32.01)                                        
 12 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA                59.81    1:01.04 .BLU   
                  29.70     1:01.04 (31.34)                                        
 13 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              1:01.15    1:01.10 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:01.10 (31.53)                                        
 14 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                59.25    1:01.14 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:01.08    1:01.38 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)                                        
 16 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                59.88    1:01.60 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:01.60 (31.96)                                        
 17 Brierty, Shannon L        17 PASA-CA                56.84    1:01.61 .BLU   
                  29.74     1:01.61 (31.87)                                        
 18 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              1:00.10    1:01.62 .BLU   
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)                                        
 19 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              1:00.41    1:02.61 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:02.61 (32.25)                                        
 20 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:03.57    1:03.15 .BLU   
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)                                        
 21 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:01.75    1:03.28 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)                                        
 22 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          1:02.29    1:03.42 .BLU   
                  30.36     1:03.42 (33.06)                                        
 23 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA          1:00.83    1:03.51 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)                                        
 24 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:03.27    1:03.71 .BLU   
                  30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)                                        
 25 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:03.17    1:03.72 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:03.72 (33.47)                                        
 26 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:03.44    1:03.80 .BLU   
                  30.91     1:03.80 (32.89)                                        
 27 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:03.92 .RED   
                  30.64     1:03.92 (33.28)                                        
 28 Burruss, Kelsie C         15 RMDA-CA              1:01.67    1:04.00 .RED   
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          1:04.26    1:04.53 .RED   
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)                                        
  2 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:05.97    1:06.09 .RED   
                  31.68     1:06.09 (34.41)                                        
  3 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:06.11    1:06.58 .RED   
                  31.86     1:06.58 (34.72)                                        
  4 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA              1:06.87    1:07.01 .RED   
                  31.12     1:07.01 (35.89)                                        
  5 Murray, Bridget M         15 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:05.74    1:07.34 .RED   
                  32.94     1:07.34 (34.40)                                        
  6 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              1:08.42    1:08.55 .RED   
                  33.16     1:08.55 (35.39)                                        
  7 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:09.28    1:09.18 .RED   
                  32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)                                        
  8 Porras, Joanna M          17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.76    1:10.04 WHT    
                  33.11     1:10.04 (36.93)                                        
  9 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              1:07.23    1:11.39 WHT    
                  33.34     1:11.39 (38.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:16.49    1:14.31 WHT    
                  35.44     1:14.31 (38.87)                                        
  2 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:25.05    1:25.20 WHT    
                  39.77     1:25.20 (45.43)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:59.91    2:01.11 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:00.28 (31.07)     1:31.13 (30.85)     2:01.11 (29.98)
  2 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:00.91    2:03.54 .BLU   
                  30.13     1:01.43 (31.30)     1:32.82 (31.39)     2:03.54 (30.72)
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:04.01    2:06.11 .BLU   
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:33.67 (32.48)     2:06.11 (32.44)
  4 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:03.21    2:06.58 .BLU   
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:33.13 (32.85)     2:06.58 (33.45)
  5 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:07.97    2:08.27 .BLU   
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:35.65 (32.84)     2:08.27 (32.62)
  6 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:11.32    2:09.34 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:02.07 (32.29)     1:35.55 (33.48)     2:09.34 (33.79)
  7 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:08.51    2:09.73 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)     1:36.12 (33.58)     2:09.73 (33.61)
  8 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:08.75    2:10.21 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)     1:38.18 (33.43)     2:10.21 (32.03)
  9 Brierty, Shannon L        17 PASA-CA              2:03.90    2:11.66 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:03.79 (33.00)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:11.66 (34.42)
 10 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:11.02    2:12.60 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:03.60 (33.33)     1:38.75 (35.15)     2:12.60 (33.85)
 11 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              2:13.02    2:12.79 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)     1:39.18 (34.07)     2:12.79 (33.61)
 12 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              2:11.32    2:14.80 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:04.76 (33.56)     1:39.71 (34.95)     2:14.80 (35.09)
 13 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              2:14.04    2:15.95 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:41.92 (34.90)     2:15.95 (34.03)
 14 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              2:11.98    2:18.44 .RED   
                  31.17     1:05.95 (34.78)     1:42.07 (36.12)     2:18.44 (36.37)
.RED - Division  
  1 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              2:24.23    2:19.68 .RED   
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:44.84 (37.10)     2:19.68 (34.84)
  2 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              2:19.20    2:19.74 .RED   
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)     1:42.04 (36.66)     2:19.74 (37.70)
  3 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              2:24.29    2:20.45 .RED   
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:44.77 (36.68)     2:20.45 (35.68)
  4 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          2:23.65    2:24.46 .RED   
                  32.35     1:08.36 (36.01)     1:45.75 (37.39)     2:24.46 (38.71)
  5 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              2:25.53    2:27.66 .RED   
                  33.95     1:11.07 (37.12)     1:49.48 (38.41)     2:27.66 (38.18)
  6 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              2:27.95    2:35.92 WHT    
                  35.83     1:16.88 (41.05)     1:57.37 (40.49)     2:35.92 (38.55)
WHT - Division  
  1 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:56.54    2:25.34 .RED   
                  31.91     1:08.61 (36.70)     1:46.76 (38.15)     2:25.34 (38.58)
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              2:30.03    2:32.47 WHT    
                  34.12     1:12.20 (38.08)     1:52.37 (40.17)     2:32.47 (40.10)
  3 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              2:30.16    2:36.36 WHT    
                  36.48   2:36.36 (1:59.88)                                        
  4 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA                   NT    2:38.91 WHT    
                  35.41     1:15.59 (40.18)     1:57.82 (42.23)     2:38.91 (41.09)
  5 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              2:45.50    2:43.94 WHT    
                  37.47     1:19.33 (41.86)     2:02.27 (42.94)     2:43.94 (41.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:03.52    1:03.41 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:03.41 (32.34)                                        
  2 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              1:03.91    1:03.43 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:03.43 (32.14)                                        
  3 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              1:05.16    1:06.57 .BLU   
                  32.28     1:06.57 (34.29)                                        
  4 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA              1:08.27    1:08.09 .BLU   
                  33.47     1:08.09 (34.62)                                        
  5 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:05.78    1:09.02 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:09.02 (35.37)                                        
  6 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:07.68    1:09.64 .BLU   
                  34.24     1:09.64 (35.40)                                        
  7 Long, Priscilla C         17 Morning Star-CA      1:09.78    1:09.82 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:09.82 (36.00)                                        
  8 Spearman, Mary E          17 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      1:10.88    1:09.99 .BLU   
                  34.50     1:09.99 (35.49)                                        
  9 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              1:10.41    1:10.70 .BLU   
                  34.80     1:10.70 (35.90)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 SGSG-CA              1:10.85    1:11.05 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:09.30    1:11.76 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)                                        
 12 Tseng, Rachel             17 UnAtt - Trident-CA   1:09.54    1:11.82 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:11.82 (36.92)                                        
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:11.81    1:14.39 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:14.39 (38.23)                                        
 14 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          1:13.09    1:14.54 .RED   
                  36.40     1:14.54 (38.14)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:13.91    1:16.09 .RED   
                  36.47     1:16.09 (39.62)                                        
 16 Brierty, Shannon L        17 PASA-CA              1:14.33    1:22.04 .RED   
                  39.60     1:22.04 (42.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Silver, Sylvia L          15 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:15.47    1:12.34 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)                                        
  2 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:17.91    1:15.50 .RED   
                  36.70     1:15.50 (38.80)                                        
  3 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:26.07    1:15.83 .RED   
                  36.39     1:15.83 (39.44)                                        
  4 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:18.47    1:17.51 .RED   
                  38.36     1:17.51 (39.15)                                        
  5 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:16.74    1:18.09 .RED   
                  38.20     1:18.09 (39.89)                                        
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              1:17.95    1:18.14 .RED   
                  38.30     1:18.14 (39.84)                                        
  7 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA          1:19.17    1:18.68 .RED   
                  38.09     1:18.68 (40.59)                                        
  8 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          1:21.88    1:24.07 .RED   
                  41.20     1:24.07 (42.87)                                        
  9 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:20.64    1:24.81 .RED   
                  40.93     1:24.81 (43.88)                                        
 10 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              1:17.24    1:25.95 .RED   
                  42.53     1:25.95 (43.42)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Porras, Joanna M          17 Dolphins-CA               NT    1:23.08 .RED   
                  40.10     1:23.08 (42.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:10.27    1:10.69 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:10.69 (37.02)                                        
  2 Quintas, Haley B          15 ULTR-CA              1:16.24    1:16.76 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:16.76 (40.74)                                        
  3 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:18.64    1:17.89 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:17.89 (41.21)                                        
  4 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              1:18.01    1:18.23 .BLU   
                  37.06     1:18.23 (41.17)                                        
  5 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:21.65    1:20.17 .BLU   
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)                                        
  6 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              1:19.31    1:20.58 .BLU   
                  37.36     1:20.58 (43.22)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              1:21.22    1:20.88 .BLU   
                  38.89     1:20.88 (41.99)                                        
  8 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:20.71    1:21.02 .BLU   
                  38.82     1:21.02 (42.20)                                        
  9 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              1:19.54    1:22.09 .BLU   
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)                                        
 10 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:20.96    1:22.85 .BLU   
                  39.60     1:22.85 (43.25)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:24.00    1:25.69 .RED   
                  40.46     1:25.69 (45.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              1:25.12    1:25.70 .RED   
                  40.71     1:25.70 (44.99)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin H  15 FROG-CA              1:33.87    1:35.68 WHT    
                  43.69     1:35.68 (51.99)                                        
  2 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:40.36 WHT    
                  45.96     1:40.36 (54.40)                                        
  3 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              1:39.06    1:43.39 WHT    
                  49.28     1:43.39 (54.11)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:01.91    1:03.32 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:03.32 (33.32)                                        
  2 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                59.29    1:04.20 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:04.20 (33.48)                                        
  3 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:04.84    1:05.39 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              1:07.46    1:05.45 .BLU   
                1:27.25         1:05.45 ( )                                        
  5 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              1:05.36    1:06.19 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:06.19 (35.47)                                        
  6 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:03.33    1:06.21 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:06.21 (35.59)                                        
  7 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              1:05.44    1:06.37 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              1:06.89    1:06.46 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:06.46 (35.63)                                        
  9 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.26    1:06.69 .BLU   
                   6.60   1:06.69 (1:00.09)                                        
 10 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:07.72    1:09.56 .BLU   
                   8.15   1:09.56 (1:01.41)                                        
 11 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              1:04.61    1:09.79 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:09.79 (37.07)                                        
 12 Takashima, Sena           17 RMDA-CA              1:08.46    1:11.28 .RED   
                   9.29   1:11.28 (1:01.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:17.24    1:10.72 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:10.72 (38.00)                                        
  2 Brierty, Shannon L        17 PASA-CA              1:11.92    1:12.45 .RED   
                   6.46   1:12.45 (1:05.99)                                        
  3 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              1:15.98    1:13.04 .RED   
                  34.16     1:13.04 (38.88)                                        
  4 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              1:15.08    1:14.85 .RED   
                  34.19     1:14.85 (40.66)                                        
  5 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              1:12.35    1:15.01 .RED   
                  34.54     1:15.01 (40.47)                                        
  6 Murray, Bridget M         15 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:13.64    1:15.87 .RED   
                  35.37     1:15.87 (40.50)                                        
  7 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              1:16.64    1:17.33 .RED   
                  34.97     1:17.33 (42.36)                                        
  8 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              1:17.36    1:17.65 WHT    
                  35.85     1:17.65 (41.80)                                        
  9 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              1:14.52    1:18.98 WHT    
                1:27.24         1:18.98 ( )                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Szeszulski, Heather S     15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:24.25    1:16.95 .RED   
                  34.46     1:16.95 (42.49)                                        
  2 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              1:17.51    1:20.15 WHT    
                  36.68     1:20.15 (43.47)                                        
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:22.22 WHT    
                  36.68     1:22.22 (45.54)                                        
  4 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:24.75    1:23.48 WHT    
                  38.53     1:23.48 (44.95)                                        
  5 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:22.49    1:23.50 WHT    
                  36.85     1:23.50 (46.65)                                        
  6 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA                   NT    1:28.31 WHT    
                  39.74     1:28.31 (48.57)                                        
  7 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              1:32.14    1:30.70 WHT    
                  38.60     1:30.70 (52.10)                                        
  8 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:30.90    1:32.49 WHT    
                  43.54     1:32.49 (48.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:22.83    2:21.95 .BLU   
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)     1:48.98 (44.72)     2:21.95 (32.97)
  2 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:23.11    2:23.14 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:05.47 (34.94)     1:49.32 (43.85)     2:23.14 (33.82)
  3 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:24.67    2:24.10 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:08.29 (37.86)     1:49.80 (41.51)     2:24.10 (34.30)
  4 Spearman, Mary E          17 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      2:25.59    2:27.59 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:09.97 (37.92)     1:53.28 (43.31)     2:27.59 (34.31)
  5 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              2:29.09    2:30.45 .BLU   
                  32.34     1:10.75 (38.41)     1:55.60 (44.85)     2:30.45 (34.85)
  6 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:33.79    2:32.55 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:14.85 (41.14)     1:58.06 (43.21)     2:32.55 (34.49)
  7 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              2:31.01    2:33.49 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:12.32 (40.70)     1:59.36 (47.04)     2:33.49 (34.13)
  8 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA               2:32.81    2:36.32 .BLU   
                  33.82     1:12.76 (38.94)     1:58.16 (45.40)     2:36.32 (38.16)
  9 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:33.45    2:39.47 .RED   
                  34.20     1:17.80 (43.60)     2:02.40 (44.60)     2:39.47 (37.07)
 10 Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              2:34.54    2:40.73 .RED   
                  35.27     1:16.20 (40.93)     2:04.77 (48.57)     2:40.73 (35.96)
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         16 COMM-CA              2:41.92    2:49.05 .RED   
                  35.28     1:17.93 (42.65)     2:08.81 (50.88)     2:49.05 (40.24)
WHT - Division  
  1 Roetcisoender, Kaitlin H  15 FROG-CA              2:57.61    2:58.78 WHT    
                  36.71     1:21.88 (45.17)     2:17.04 (55.16)     2:58.78 (41.74)
  2 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              2:55.00    2:59.55 WHT    
                  39.29     1:22.49 (43.20)     2:18.95 (56.46)     2:59.55 (40.60)
  3 Jurado, Aisa N            16 ULTR-CA                   NT    3:02.79 WHT    
                  37.38     1:25.77 (48.39)     2:21.32 (55.55)     3:02.79 (41.47)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              5:16.51    5:23.73        
                  30.87     1:03.38 (32.51)     1:36.14 (32.76)     2:08.88 (32.74)
        2:41.63 (32.75)     3:14.28 (32.65)     3:47.29 (33.01)     4:20.01 (32.72)
        4:52.36 (32.35)     5:23.73 (31.37)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              5:36.05    5:26.68        
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:36.54 (33.92)     2:09.71 (33.17)
        2:42.42 (32.71)     3:15.03 (32.61)     3:48.09 (33.06)     4:21.67 (33.58)
        4:54.49 (32.82)     5:26.68 (32.19)                                        
  3 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA              5:32.99    5:30.92        
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)     1:38.59 (34.00)     2:12.18 (33.59)
        2:45.85 (33.67)     3:19.14 (33.29)     3:52.60 (33.46)     4:25.83 (33.23)
        4:58.89 (33.06)     5:30.92 (32.03)                                        
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              5:43.12    5:39.99        
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:38.91 (33.91)     2:12.77 (33.86)
        2:47.39 (34.62)     3:22.05 (34.66)     3:56.68 (34.63)     4:31.60 (34.92)
        5:06.37 (34.77)     5:39.99 (33.62)                                        
  5 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              5:43.37    5:40.47        
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)     1:37.54 (34.01)     2:11.30 (33.76)
        2:45.52 (34.22)     3:19.77 (34.25)     3:54.66 (34.89)     4:30.08 (35.42)
        5:05.27 (35.19)     5:40.47 (35.20)                                        
  6 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              5:54.45    5:43.61        
                  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)     1:41.15 (35.42)     2:16.93 (35.78)
        2:52.37 (35.44)     3:27.60 (35.23)     4:02.67 (35.07)     4:37.76 (35.09)
        5:11.87 (34.11)     5:43.61 (31.74)                                        
  7 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              5:28.74    5:43.82        
                  30.30     1:04.05 (33.75)     1:38.74 (34.69)     2:13.19 (34.45)
        2:48.35 (35.16)     3:23.49 (35.14)     3:58.70 (35.21)     4:34.19 (35.49)
        5:09.38 (35.19)     5:43.82 (34.44)                                        
  8 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              5:53.00    5:48.45        
                  32.53     1:06.88 (34.35)     1:42.01 (35.13)     2:17.70 (35.69)
        2:53.33 (35.63)     3:28.69 (35.36)     4:04.25 (35.56)     4:40.08 (35.83)
        5:15.37 (35.29)     5:48.45 (33.08)                                        
  9 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    5:50.18        
                  31.99     1:07.70 (35.71)     1:43.14 (35.44)     2:19.06 (35.92)
        2:55.17 (36.11)     3:31.22 (36.05)     4:05.90 (34.68)     4:41.33 (35.43)
        5:16.44 (35.11)     5:50.18 (33.74)                                        
 10 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              5:57.40    5:54.06        
                  31.83     1:06.03 (34.20)     1:41.39 (35.36)     2:17.28 (35.89)
        2:53.03 (35.75)     3:29.02 (35.99)     4:05.75 (36.73)     4:42.59 (36.84)
        5:18.98 (36.39)     5:54.06 (35.08)                                        
 11 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              5:37.78    5:54.15        
                  31.74     1:05.82 (34.08)     1:40.15 (34.33)     2:15.47 (35.32)
        2:51.90 (36.43)     3:28.96 (37.06)     4:05.87 (36.91)     4:42.91 (37.04)
        5:19.20 (36.29)     5:54.15 (34.95)                                        
 12 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               5:53.97    5:58.32        
                  32.52     1:07.60 (35.08)     1:43.42 (35.82)     2:19.58 (36.16)
        2:55.81 (36.23)     3:32.62 (36.81)     4:09.36 (36.74)     4:46.45 (37.09)
        5:23.27 (36.82)     5:58.32 (35.05)                                        
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              5:38.50    6:00.31        
                  32.37     1:06.86 (34.49)     1:43.06 (36.20)     2:19.04 (35.98)
        2:55.59 (36.55)     3:32.88 (37.29)     4:09.72 (36.84)     4:47.48 (37.76)
        5:24.35 (36.87)     6:00.31 (35.96)                                        
 14 Izquierdo, Kai A          11 ULTR-CA              6:00.66    6:01.75        
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)     1:44.72 (36.90)     2:21.35 (36.63)
        2:58.28 (36.93)     3:35.83 (37.55)     4:12.65 (36.82)     4:49.79 (37.14)
        5:26.19 (36.40)     6:01.75 (35.56)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     15 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:03.63        
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)     1:45.40 (36.76)     2:22.77 (37.37)
        2:59.68 (36.91)     3:36.53 (36.85)     4:13.49 (36.96)     4:50.26 (36.77)
        5:27.03 (36.77)     6:03.63 (36.60)                                        
 16 Tseng, Rachel             17 UnAtt - Trident-CA   6:01.35    6:08.08        
                  32.58     1:07.14 (34.56)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:19.78 (36.59)
        2:57.24 (37.46)     3:35.60 (38.36)     4:14.10 (38.50)     4:52.25 (38.15)
        5:30.51 (38.26)     6:08.08 (37.57)                                        
 17 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              6:24.60    6:09.32        
                  32.15     1:08.23 (36.08)     1:45.10 (36.87)     2:22.20 (37.10)
        2:59.42 (37.22)     3:37.42 (38.00)     4:16.16 (38.74)     4:54.28 (38.12)
        5:32.36 (38.08)     6:09.32 (36.96)                                        
 18 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              6:23.18    6:15.59        
                  33.21     1:09.52 (36.31)     1:46.62 (37.10)     2:24.28 (37.66)
        3:02.52 (38.24)     3:41.46 (38.94)     4:20.27 (38.81)     4:58.93 (38.66)
        5:37.61 (38.68)     6:15.59 (37.98)                                        
 19 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              6:24.60    6:23.27        
                  33.86     1:10.77 (36.91)     1:49.37 (38.60)     2:28.50 (39.13)
        3:07.74 (39.24)     3:46.97 (39.23)     4:26.63 (39.66)     5:06.14 (39.51)
        5:44.89 (38.75)     6:23.27 (38.38)                                        
 20 Wu, Helena T              12 CRWN-CA              6:24.60    6:34.72        
                  34.52     1:12.69 (38.17)     1:52.24 (39.55)     2:31.62 (39.38)
        3:11.00 (39.38)     3:51.53 (40.53)     4:32.39 (40.86)     5:13.09 (40.70)
        5:54.06 (40.97)     6:34.72 (40.66)                                        
 21 Jorgensen, Ella N         14 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      6:24.60    6:41.36        
                  36.10     1:16.19 (40.09)     1:58.28 (42.09)     2:40.18 (41.90)
        3:21.17 (40.99)     3:59.63 (38.46)     4:41.10 (41.47)     5:21.42 (40.32)
        6:03.31 (41.89)     6:41.36 (38.05)                                        
 22 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              6:24.50    6:49.27        
                  37.23     1:18.27 (41.04)     2:00.20 (41.93)     2:42.86 (42.66)
        3:25.84 (42.98)     4:07.72 (41.88)     4:49.49 (41.77)     5:31.74 (42.25)
        6:11.95 (40.21)     6:49.27 (37.32)                                        
 23 Davidson, Elizabeth I     15 LKWD-CA              6:21.50    7:18.74        
                  38.52     1:21.26 (42.74)     2:05.47 (44.21)     2:50.40 (44.93)
        3:35.89 (45.49)     4:20.65 (44.76)     5:05.55 (44.90)     5:50.57 (45.02)
        6:35.99 (45.42)     7:18.74 (42.75)                                        
 -- Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              5:30.53         DQ        
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)     1:36.76 (33.10)     2:09.74 (32.98)
        2:42.81 (33.07)     3:15.84 (33.03)     3:49.03 (33.19)     4:22.07 (33.04)
        4:55.46 (33.39)          DQ (32.44)                                        
 -- Ge, Grace Y               16 TRID-CA              6:05.49         NS        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA             20:12.23   19:48.96        
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)     1:48.15 (37.16)     2:25.18 (37.03)
        3:02.14 (36.96)     3:39.03 (36.89)     4:16.56 (37.53)     4:54.51 (37.95)
        5:31.23 (36.72)     6:07.49 (36.26)     6:43.55 (36.06)     7:19.67 (36.12)
        7:56.40 (36.73)     8:33.39 (36.99)     9:09.51 (36.12)     9:45.74 (36.23)
       10:22.39 (36.65)    10:59.05 (36.66)    11:35.96 (36.91)    12:12.17 (36.21)
       12:47.94 (35.77)    13:24.14 (36.20)    14:00.34 (36.20)    14:36.12 (35.78)
       15:12.12 (36.00)    15:47.89 (35.77)    16:22.95 (35.06)    16:57.91 (34.96)
       17:33.41 (35.50)    18:08.22 (34.81)    18:42.74 (34.52)    19:16.44 (33.70)
       19:48.96 (32.52)
  2 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA             20:44.77   20:08.19        
                  31.62     1:06.33 (34.71)     1:41.63 (35.30)     2:17.46 (35.83)
        2:53.62 (36.16)     3:30.00 (36.38)     4:06.49 (36.49)     4:42.27 (35.78)
        5:18.56 (36.29)     5:55.34 (36.78)     6:31.40 (36.06)     7:07.20 (35.80)
        7:43.34 (36.14)     8:20.58 (37.24)     8:57.50 (36.92)     9:34.49 (36.99)
       10:11.40 (36.91)    10:48.59 (37.19)    11:25.45 (36.86)    12:02.12 (36.67)
       12:38.81 (36.69)    13:15.87 (37.06)    13:53.68 (37.81)    14:31.10 (37.42)
       15:08.21 (37.11)    15:45.87 (37.66)    16:23.72 (37.85)    17:01.46 (37.74)
       17:39.68 (38.22)    18:17.48 (37.80)    18:55.38 (37.90)    19:32.86 (37.48)
       20:08.19 (35.33)
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA             21:32.10   20:38.10        
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)     1:48.12 (37.38)     2:24.82 (36.70)
        3:01.61 (36.79)     3:38.89 (37.28)     4:15.51 (36.62)     4:52.36 (36.85)
        5:29.38 (37.02)     6:06.89 (37.51)     6:44.24 (37.35)     7:22.23 (37.99)
        8:00.12 (37.89)     8:37.48 (37.36)     9:14.91 (37.43)     9:52.83 (37.92)
       10:30.79 (37.96)    11:09.19 (38.40)    11:47.48 (38.29)    12:25.48 (38.00)
       13:03.56 (38.08)    13:41.94 (38.38)    14:20.63 (38.69)    14:59.25 (38.62)
       15:38.19 (38.94)    16:16.73 (38.54)    16:55.12 (38.39)    17:32.59 (37.47)
       18:10.17 (37.58)    18:48.43 (38.26)    19:25.59 (37.16)    20:02.68 (37.09)
       20:38.10 (35.42)
  4 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA             21:32.10   20:43.58        
                  32.80     1:09.47 (36.67)     1:47.21 (37.74)     2:24.66 (37.45)
        3:01.84 (37.18)     3:39.47 (37.63)     4:16.38 (36.91)     4:53.77 (37.39)
        5:30.60 (36.83)     6:08.48 (37.88)     6:46.39 (37.91)     7:23.41 (37.02)
        8:01.45 (38.04)     8:40.54 (39.09)     9:17.93 (37.39)     9:55.64 (37.71)
       10:34.51 (38.87)    11:13.20 (38.69)    11:52.21 (39.01)    12:29.69 (37.48)
       13:08.70 (39.01)    13:46.80 (38.10)    14:24.52 (37.72)    15:03.21 (38.69)
       15:42.27 (39.06)    16:22.21 (39.94)    17:00.32 (38.11)    17:38.82 (38.50)
       18:17.80 (38.98)    18:56.19 (38.39)    19:33.28 (37.09)    20:09.23 (35.95)
       20:43.58 (34.35)
  5 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA             20:54.99   20:57.04        
                  34.64     1:11.36 (36.72)     1:48.57 (37.21)     2:26.21 (37.64)
        3:03.34 (37.13)     3:40.43 (37.09)     4:18.07 (37.64)     4:56.01 (37.94)
        5:33.22 (37.21)     6:12.09 (38.87)     6:50.51 (38.42)     7:28.70 (38.19)
        8:07.39 (38.69)     8:45.25 (37.86)     9:23.63 (38.38)    10:01.45 (37.82)
       10:40.62 (39.17)    11:18.73 (38.11)    11:56.78 (38.05)    12:35.19 (38.41)
       13:14.76 (39.57)    13:52.23 (37.47)    14:31.03 (38.80)    15:08.61 (37.58)
       15:46.98 (38.37)    16:26.35 (39.37)    17:05.18 (38.83)    17:44.42 (39.24)
       18:24.05 (39.63)    19:03.04 (38.99)    19:41.47 (38.43)    20:19.38 (37.91)
       20:57.04 (37.66)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:06.88    2:05.14        
                  29.76     1:01.84 (32.08)     1:33.82 (31.98)     2:05.14 (31.32)
  2 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:15.48    2:15.19        
                  32.33     1:06.22 (33.89)     1:41.09 (34.87)     2:15.19 (34.10)
  3 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:17.68    2:16.12        
                  32.59     1:06.05 (33.46)     1:40.94 (34.89)     2:16.12 (35.18)
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:11.51    2:17.65        
                  33.32     1:08.11 (34.79)     1:43.37 (35.26)     2:17.65 (34.28)
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:22.02    2:18.46        
                  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)     1:44.22 (35.46)     2:18.46 (34.24)
  6 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.07    2:19.47        
                  33.52     1:08.89 (35.37)     1:44.66 (35.77)     2:19.47 (34.81)
  7 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:20.60        
                  33.04     1:08.30 (35.26)     1:44.09 (35.79)     2:20.60 (36.51)
  8 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:21.11    2:22.91        
                  33.85     1:09.73 (35.88)     1:46.47 (36.74)     2:22.91 (36.44)
  9 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:24.89    2:23.64        
                  33.86     1:09.63 (35.77)     1:46.56 (36.93)     2:23.64 (37.08)
 10 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:24.23        
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:46.86 (38.89)     2:24.23 (37.37)
 11 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:19.80    2:25.93        
                  33.24     1:10.44 (37.20)     1:48.33 (37.89)     2:25.93 (37.60)
 12 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:27.94    2:26.31        
                  34.55     1:11.40 (36.85)     1:49.27 (37.87)     2:26.31 (37.04)
 13 Babbitt, Erin H           15 Morning Star-CA      2:32.22    2:26.49        
                  34.83     1:11.79 (36.96)     1:49.37 (37.58)     2:26.49 (37.12)
 14 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:48.35    2:27.83        
                  35.07     1:12.27 (37.20)     1:50.72 (38.45)     2:27.83 (37.11)
 15 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:37.50    2:28.68        
                  36.60     1:14.27 (37.67)     1:52.23 (37.96)     2:28.68 (36.45)
 16 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      2:30.56    2:28.87        
                  34.59     1:12.22 (37.63)     1:50.81 (38.59)     2:28.87 (38.06)
 17 Lesnever, Ella C          10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:29.74        
                  47.20     1:38.44 (51.24)     2:29.74 (51.30)                    
 18 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              2:46.20    2:30.50        
                  35.70     1:14.06 (38.36)     1:53.44 (39.38)     2:30.50 (37.06)
 19 Redding, Sandra A         13 RMDA-CA              2:46.20    2:36.83        
                  37.09     1:16.76 (39.67)     1:56.75 (39.99)     2:36.83 (40.08)
 20 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:37.41    2:37.97        
                  36.57     1:16.78 (40.21)     1:57.72 (40.94)     2:37.97 (40.25)
 21 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               2:37.24    2:38.54        
                  37.07     1:16.58 (39.51)     1:57.67 (41.09)     2:38.54 (40.87)
 22 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA              2:33.34    2:39.66        
                  36.46     1:17.22 (40.76)     1:59.81 (42.59)     2:39.66 (39.85)
 23 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              2:48.35    2:41.08        
                  38.13     1:18.42 (40.29)     2:00.00 (41.58)     2:41.08 (41.08)
 24 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              2:51.07    2:44.84        
                  38.93     1:19.95 (41.02)     2:02.68 (42.73)     2:44.84 (42.16)
 25 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:43.47    2:46.23        
                  39.77     1:21.39 (41.62)     2:03.43 (42.04)     2:46.23 (42.80)
 26 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              2:42.63    2:49.49        
                  39.57     1:22.68 (43.11)     2:07.39 (44.71)     2:49.49 (42.10)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:25.20    2:25.54        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:48.55 (37.35)     2:25.54 (36.99)
  2 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:33.84    2:33.96        
                  35.52     1:14.63 (39.11)     1:54.17 (39.54)     2:33.96 (39.79)
  3 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:40.11    2:34.48        
                  36.19     1:16.33 (40.14)     1:56.06 (39.73)     2:34.48 (38.42)
  4 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:35.65    2:34.62        
                  36.09     1:16.13 (40.04)     1:55.52 (39.39)     2:34.62 (39.10)
  5 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:36.04    2:38.52        
                  36.34     1:16.86 (40.52)     1:57.74 (40.88)     2:38.52 (40.78)
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:46.80    2:42.74        
                  38.76     1:20.06 (41.30)     2:01.97 (41.91)     2:42.74 (40.77)
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:48.21    2:45.28        
                  36.65     1:18.50 (41.85)     2:02.86 (44.36)     2:45.28 (42.42)
  8 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              2:32.99    2:45.86        
                  37.14     1:18.75 (41.61)     2:01.99 (43.24)     2:45.86 (43.87)
  9 Lechuga, Maria F          17 RMDA-CA              3:00.80    2:46.56        
                  37.23     1:19.42 (42.19)     2:02.47 (43.05)     2:46.56 (44.09)
 10 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:49.02    2:47.92        
                  39.10     1:21.65 (42.55)     2:05.23 (43.58)     2:47.92 (42.69)
 11 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              3:08.80    2:48.57        
                  38.89     1:20.88 (41.99)     2:04.25 (43.37)     2:48.57 (44.32)
 12 Silva, Jayda L            15 COMM-CA              2:49.17    2:49.49        
                  38.46     1:21.26 (42.80)     2:05.09 (43.83)     2:49.49 (44.40)
 13 Reitano, Olivia G         13 LKWD-CA              2:53.98    2:50.40        
                  39.15     1:23.98 (44.83)     2:08.16 (44.18)     2:50.40 (42.24)
 14 de la Garza, Julia M      15 RMDA-CA              2:49.97    2:50.75        
                  38.76     1:21.55 (42.79)     2:06.30 (44.75)     2:50.75 (44.45)
 15 Huynh, Krystal            15 MPMR-CA              2:50.58    2:51.25        
                  38.23     1:21.02 (42.79)     2:06.00 (44.98)     2:51.25 (45.25)
 16 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              3:08.80    2:51.46        
                  39.69     1:22.50 (42.81)     2:06.83 (44.33)     2:51.46 (44.63)
 17 Shew, Alexandra C         13 TRID-CA              2:48.16    2:52.25        
                  38.61     1:22.00 (43.39)     2:06.75 (44.75)     2:52.25 (45.50)
 18 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              2:58.52    2:53.35        
                  39.69     1:23.11 (43.42)     2:08.35 (45.24)     2:53.35 (45.00)
 19 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:58.11    2:55.32        
                  40.42     1:25.10 (44.68)     2:11.12 (46.02)     2:55.32 (44.20)
 20 Murray, Bridget M         15 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      3:08.80    2:55.53        
                  41.68     1:26.85 (45.17)     2:11.77 (44.92)     2:55.53 (43.76)
 21 Doherty, Isabella M       15 CERR-CA              2:59.22    2:56.05        
                  40.90     1:25.45 (44.55)     2:11.31 (45.86)     2:56.05 (44.74)
 22 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              2:50.26    2:56.82        
                  39.63     1:24.46 (44.83)     2:10.61 (46.15)     2:56.82 (46.21)
 23 Gamboa, Wendy             16 COMM-CA              3:08.06    2:59.77        
                  40.31     1:25.97 (45.66)     2:13.64 (47.67)     2:59.77 (46.13)
 24 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              3:01.52    3:00.67        
                  42.09     1:28.62 (46.53)     2:15.17 (46.55)     3:00.67 (45.50)
 25 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              3:07.38    3:03.19        
                  42.96     1:30.13 (47.17)     2:17.23 (47.10)     3:03.19 (45.96)
 26 Bravo, Naomi S            13 COMM-CA              3:01.70    3:03.66        
                  40.10     1:26.83 (46.73)     2:15.54 (48.71)     3:03.66 (48.12)
 27 Vargas, Jimena            13 COMM-CA              3:02.04    3:03.81        
                  42.88     1:29.95 (47.07)     2:17.26 (47.31)     3:03.81 (46.55)
 28 Shew, Brianna S           13 TRID-CA              3:08.80    3:04.77        
                  42.89     1:29.70 (46.81)     2:17.45 (47.75)     3:04.77 (47.32)
 29 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               2:57.43    3:05.96        
                  41.68     1:28.50 (46.82)     2:17.27 (48.77)     3:05.96 (48.69)
 30 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:58.98    3:06.08        
                  42.22     1:28.65 (46.43)     2:18.04 (49.39)     3:06.08 (48.04)
 31 Carty, Tessa J            13 ULTR-CA              3:08.80    3:06.48        
                  41.75     1:30.20 (48.45)     2:18.60 (48.40)     3:06.48 (47.88)
 32 Qian, Audrey              14 MPMR-CA              3:08.80    3:10.87        
                  43.15     1:31.42 (48.27)     2:21.17 (49.75)     3:10.87 (49.70)
 33 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               3:08.80    3:10.99        
                  43.61     1:32.84 (49.23)     2:23.45 (50.61)     3:10.99 (47.54)
 34 Martin, Ivy C             13 VKNG-CA              3:08.80    3:16.45        
                  46.90     1:37.30 (50.40)     2:28.08 (50.78)     3:16.45 (48.37)
 35 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              3:08.80    3:19.30        
                  44.43     1:34.11 (49.68)     2:26.25 (52.14)     3:19.30 (53.05)
 36 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              3:08.80    3:34.11        
                  46.94     1:42.72 (55.78)     2:39.69 (56.97)     3:34.11 (54.42)
 37 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              3:08.80    3:49.53        
                  52.07     1:48.51 (56.44)   2:48.58 (1:00.07)   3:49.53 (1:00.95)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:17.02    2:16.16        
                  31.69     1:05.98 (34.29)     1:40.59 (34.61)     2:16.16 (35.57)
  2 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              2:18.99    2:17.76        
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)     1:43.21 (34.67)     2:17.76 (34.55)
  3 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:15.78    2:20.72        
                  33.23     1:08.68 (35.45)     1:44.77 (36.09)     2:20.72 (35.95)
  4 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:19.09    2:22.04        
                  31.78     1:08.04 (36.26)     1:45.16 (37.12)     2:22.04 (36.88)
  5 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.05    2:22.53        
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)     1:44.89 (35.99)     2:22.53 (37.64)
  6 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:16.82    2:24.05        
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)     1:46.57 (37.40)     2:24.05 (37.48)
  7 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:30.38    2:25.03        
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)     1:47.84 (38.40)     2:25.03 (37.19)
  8 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:26.84    2:25.80        
                  33.17     1:10.07 (36.90)     1:47.80 (37.73)     2:25.80 (38.00)
  9 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:28.45    2:25.89        
                  34.20     1:11.09 (36.89)     1:48.85 (37.76)     2:25.89 (37.04)
 10 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:29.18        
                  33.05     1:09.90 (36.85)     1:48.82 (38.92)     2:29.18 (40.36)
 11 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              2:24.40    2:29.71        
                  32.33     1:10.12 (37.79)     1:49.00 (38.88)     2:29.71 (40.71)
 12 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:43.50    2:30.35        
                  33.69     1:11.81 (38.12)     1:51.83 (40.02)     2:30.35 (38.52)
 13 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:32.82        
                  33.70     1:12.99 (39.29)     1:52.79 (39.80)     2:32.82 (40.03)
 14 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:43.20    2:35.61        
                  33.90     1:13.96 (40.06)     1:55.57 (41.61)     2:35.61 (40.04)
 15 Woo, Carenna              16 MPMR-CA              2:35.52    2:37.23        
                  34.90     1:15.74 (40.84)     1:55.45 (39.71)     2:37.23 (41.78)
 16 Trac, LeAnn M             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:43.20    2:37.87        
                  35.76     1:16.99 (41.23)     1:57.68 (40.69)     2:37.87 (40.19)
 17 Cordova, Ariel B          12 VKNG-CA              2:43.20    2:54.85        
                  36.70     1:21.10 (44.40)     2:10.55 (49.45)     2:54.85 (44.30)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              4:51.32    4:47.89        
                  31.19     1:04.69 (33.50)     1:42.65 (37.96)     2:18.30 (35.65)
        3:01.32 (43.02)     3:43.73 (42.41)     4:17.07 (33.34)     4:47.89 (30.82)
  2 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              4:52.23    4:48.14        
                  31.10     1:06.42 (35.32)     1:43.23 (36.81)     2:20.36 (37.13)
        3:00.23 (39.87)     3:42.28 (42.05)     4:15.74 (33.46)     4:48.14 (32.40)
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              5:48.20    4:56.37        
                  34.04     1:12.91 (38.87)     1:51.46 (38.55)     2:29.55 (38.09)
        3:10.87 (41.32)     3:52.60 (41.73)     4:25.48 (32.88)     4:56.37 (30.89)
  4 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              4:55.05    4:56.43        
                  34.84     1:13.14 (38.30)     1:50.08 (36.94)     2:25.69 (35.61)
        3:09.76 (44.07)     3:53.26 (43.50)     4:25.76 (32.50)     4:56.43 (30.67)
  5 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              5:01.90    4:56.47        
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:50.32 (37.92)     2:28.69 (38.37)
        3:07.47 (38.78)     3:46.79 (39.32)     4:22.54 (35.75)     4:56.47 (33.93)
  6 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              5:12.48    5:00.03        
                  32.69     1:08.37 (35.68)     1:45.95 (37.58)     2:22.70 (36.75)
        3:06.99 (44.29)     3:52.45 (45.46)     4:27.07 (34.62)     5:00.03 (32.96)
  7 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              4:55.61    5:00.69        
                  31.43     1:07.35 (35.92)     1:46.97 (39.62)     2:25.38 (38.41)
        3:08.12 (42.74)     3:50.21 (42.09)     4:25.52 (35.31)     5:00.69 (35.17)
  8 Spearman, Mary E          17 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      5:04.11    5:06.42        
                  32.56     1:09.97 (37.41)     1:49.86 (39.89)     2:28.82 (38.96)
        3:12.01 (43.19)     3:55.84 (43.83)     4:31.60 (35.76)     5:06.42 (34.82)
  9 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              5:48.20    5:06.86        
                  34.78     1:15.08 (40.30)     1:56.14 (41.06)     2:36.60 (40.46)
        3:17.75 (41.15)     3:58.99 (41.24)     4:33.59 (34.60)     5:06.86 (33.27)
 10 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              5:15.37    5:17.90        
                  35.16     1:18.08 (42.92)     1:57.39 (39.31)     2:37.93 (40.54)
        3:22.37 (44.44)     4:08.86 (46.49)     4:44.28 (35.42)     5:17.90 (33.62)
 11 Wang, Madeleine           14 TRID-CA              5:19.98    5:30.81        
                  35.38     1:16.70 (41.32)     1:58.03 (41.33)     2:39.76 (41.73)
        3:27.37 (47.61)     4:14.98 (47.61)     4:53.48 (38.50)     5:30.81 (37.33)
 12 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              5:48.20    5:39.39        
                  38.92     1:22.23 (43.31)     2:04.03 (41.80)     2:45.72 (41.69)
        3:33.96 (48.24)     4:22.35 (48.39)     5:01.12 (38.77)     5:39.39 (38.27)
 13 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA               5:48.20    5:59.39        
                  38.66     1:26.85 (48.19)     2:14.86 (48.01)     3:00.13 (45.27)
        3:50.41 (50.28)     4:41.87 (51.46)     5:19.50 (37.63)     5:59.39 (39.89)
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 17.16      16.94 .BLU   
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 17.37      18.04 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                17.76      16.85 .BLU   
  2 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                18.14      18.24 .RED   
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                19.63      18.69 .RED   
  4 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                19.58      19.91 .RED   
  5 Longo, Cooper P            7 PASA-CA                18.71      20.36 .RED   
  6 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                20.82      20.73 .RED   
  7 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                20.62      20.92 .RED   
  8 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                20.77      21.44 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      19.82 .RED   
  2 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                   NT      19.84 .RED   
  3 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                21.58      20.00 .RED   
  4 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                22.64      22.18 WHT    
  5 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                24.13      24.51 WHT    
  6 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA                24.43      25.44 WHT    
  7 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                30.11      26.19 WHT    
  8 Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                   NT      30.01 WHT    
  9 Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                   NT      35.31 WHT    
 10 Cao, Isaiah W              7 SGSG-CA                   NT      40.50 WHT    
 -- Zhou, Andy                 6 MAX-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                35.54      35.82 .BLU   
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 38.53      37.25 .BLU   
  3 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                39.24      37.63 .BLU   
  4 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 39.22      39.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA                43.81      41.53 .RED   
  2 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                41.35      41.67 .RED   
  3 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                43.36      44.24 .RED   
  4 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                45.06      47.74 WHT    
 -- Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                41.00         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.57 .RED   
  2 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                50.59      45.19 .RED   
  3 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                48.62      45.46 .RED   
  4 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.53 .RED   
  5 Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC-CA                   NT      46.40 .RED   
  6 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      47.29 .RED   
  7 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                56.98      47.71 WHT    
  8 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                48.43      48.32 WHT    
  9 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                51.46      48.82 WHT    
 10 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                51.06      50.79 WHT    
 11 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                55.39      52.42 WHT    
 12 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT      53.66 WHT    
 13 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.99 WHT    
 14 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA              1:01.48    1:01.87 WHT    
 15 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.13 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:27.37    1:23.18 .BLU   
                  40.18     1:23.18 (43.00)                                        
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:26.73    1:23.26 .BLU   
                  40.07     1:23.26 (43.19)                                        
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA              1:31.47    1:26.05 .RED   
                  41.66     1:26.05 (44.39)                                        
  4 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA              1:31.18    1:27.60 .RED   
                  41.60     1:27.60 (46.00)                                        
  5 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:25.56    1:29.39 .RED   
                  43.06     1:29.39 (46.33)                                        
  6 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA              1:35.63    1:35.28 .RED   
                  44.56     1:35.28 (50.72)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:39.49 .RED   
                  44.31     1:39.49 (55.18)                                        
  2 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:47.80 WHT    
                  51.48     1:47.80 (56.32)                                        
  3 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.90 WHT    
                  50.88     1:48.90 (58.02)                                        
  4 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA              2:14.87    1:49.58 WHT    
                  53.72     1:49.58 (55.86)                                        
  5 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:50.93 WHT    
                  52.90     1:50.93 (58.03)                                        
  6 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA              1:56.62    1:54.06 WHT    
                  50.46   1:54.06 (1:03.60)                                        
  7 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                   NT    1:56.72 WHT    
                  57.40     1:56.72 (59.32)                                        
  8 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:56.82 WHT    
                  57.77     1:56.82 (59.05)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                19.91      19.91 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                24.41      22.52 .RED   
  2 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                23.75      23.09 .RED   
  3 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                25.00      23.72 .RED   
  4 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                23.96      24.21 .RED   
  5 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 22.75      24.88 .RED   
  6 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                24.49      27.32 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT      22.38 .RED   
  2 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA                   NT      24.17 .RED   
  3 Punjapunya, Max T          8 LKWD-CA                41.70      25.56 .RED   
  4 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                27.52      26.04 WHT    
  5 Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                   NT      26.46 WHT    
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                27.24      26.89 WHT    
  7 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                32.10      28.98 WHT    
  8 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                   NT      29.65 WHT    
  9 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                34.46      30.86 WHT    
 10 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA                34.94      31.69 WHT    
 11 Ta-Beadle, Upton S         8 MPMR-CA                   NT      34.09 WHT    
 12 Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                   NT      34.17 WHT    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                22.41      23.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Joshua J           8 RMDA-CA                25.58      24.08 .RED   
  2 Carty, Garrett             8 ULTR-CA                24.78      24.53 .RED   
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 23.81      24.81 .RED   
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                26.54      24.89 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Luke J              7 RMDA-CA                28.09      24.95 .RED   
  2 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                   NT      25.88 .RED   
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT      26.37 .RED   
  4 Pham, Theodore H           8 ARSC-CA                   NT      29.09 WHT    
  5 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                32.04      29.14 WHT    
  6 Dahdoul, Moody M           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      30.63 WHT    
  7 Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                34.58      31.07 WHT    
  8 Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT      31.30 WHT    
  9 Chiu, Kaden Y              7 CRWN-CA                   NT      34.51 WHT    
 10 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                33.83      36.14 WHT    
 11 Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                   NT      37.70 WHT    
 12 Cardenas, Liam R           6 COMM-CA                44.86      47.23 WHT    
 -- Shigemitsu, Kenji K        8 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Calder, Derrick A          6 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA                28.47         DQ        
 -- Chow, Tobey S              8 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                36.07         DQ        
 -- Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                31.61         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                17.98      17.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                23.07      20.27 .BLU   
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 22.22      21.31 .RED   
  3 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 21.45      21.92 .RED   
  4 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA                24.52      26.31 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                32.54      24.36 .RED   
  2 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                33.82      25.23 .RED   
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA                   NT      25.29 .RED   
  4 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                35.65      26.12 WHT    
  5 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                28.51      26.64 WHT    
  6 Perez, Adan A              8 ULTR-CA                28.31      27.44 WHT    
 -- Cao, Isaiah W              7 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       7 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Carlos A           5 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:34.53    1:30.03 .BLU   
                  40.46     1:30.03 (49.57)                                        
  2 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:34.36    1:33.92 .BLU   
                  47.77     1:33.92 (46.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:40.08    1:41.39 .RED   
                  48.41     1:41.39 (52.98)                                        
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:39.12    1:46.53 .RED   
                  52.21     1:46.53 (54.32)                                        
  3 Villegas, Johnathan R      8 ARSC-CA              1:49.67    1:47.31 .RED   
                  52.53     1:47.31 (54.78)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:51.51 .RED   
                  52.20     1:51.51 (59.31)                                        
  2 Qin, Nelson                8 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:58.59 WHT    
                1:04.10     1:58.59 (54.49)                                        
  3 Yeung, Aidan P             8 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:59.71 WHT    
                  57.64   1:59.71 (1:02.07)                                        
  4 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA              2:02.78    2:07.44 WHT    
                1:01.93   2:07.44 (1:05.51)                                        
  5 Dizon, Noah L              8 SGSG-CA              2:33.43    2:20.32 WHT    
                1:07.21   2:20.32 (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Ochiai, Kevin K            6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.25        DQ (1:11.86)                                        
 -- Yu, Jason K                7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.92        DQ (1:18.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA              2:09.36         DQ        
                  59.86        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Longo, Cooper P            7 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.17        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Gao, Lawrence              7 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:34.97        DQ (1:38.21)                                        
 -- Li, Jordan L               8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.23        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                28.04      27.82 .BLU   
  2 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 29.91      28.75 .BLU   
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 31.67      30.54 .BLU   
  4 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                33.37      31.20 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                31.19      31.70 .BLU   
  6 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                33.30      32.65 .BLU   
  7 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                33.00      32.79 .BLU   
  8 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 33.30      32.81 .BLU   
  9 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                33.73      32.89 .BLU   
 10 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                32.97      32.95 .BLU   
 11 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA               32.14      33.09 .BLU   
 12 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 32.53      33.16 .BLU   
 13 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA                33.06      33.57 .BLU   
 14 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                32.01      33.64 .BLU   
 15 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                33.54      33.72 .BLU   
 16 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                33.48      33.73 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                34.54      34.27 .RED   
  2 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                35.46      34.65 .RED   
  3 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 34.19      34.84 .RED   
  4 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                35.33      34.89 .RED   
  5 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 34.73      34.95 .RED   
  6 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                36.28      35.14 .RED   
  7 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                34.84      35.30 .RED   
  8 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                34.92      35.45 .RED   
  9 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                36.08      36.30 .RED   
 10 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA                36.48      37.64 WHT    
 11 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                37.18      37.74 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Ocean, Howard W            9 RMDA-CA                39.67      33.46 .BLU   
  2 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                38.85      35.41 .RED   
  3 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 38.36      35.94 .RED   
  4 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                38.44      36.02 .RED   
  5 Krohman, Kian J            8 Oasis-CA                  NT      36.13 .RED   
  6 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                37.45      36.79 .RED   
  7 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 37.56      37.04 .RED   
  8 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                37.39      37.19 .RED   
  9 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                 38.30      37.58 WHT    
 10 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        38.99      37.84 WHT    
 11 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA                38.87      37.87 WHT    
 12 Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA                38.93      37.91 WHT    
 13 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                38.10      38.06 WHT    
 14 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                39.22      38.16 WHT    
 15 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                38.97      38.22 WHT    
 16 Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA                37.91      38.26 WHT    
 17 Fearence, Hajjay D         9 VKNG-CA                40.60      38.98 WHT    
 18 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                40.15      39.36 WHT    
 19 Lee, Ethan                10 PASA-CA                   NT      39.66 WHT    
 20 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT      39.74 WHT    
 21 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                47.16      39.76 WHT    
 22 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                38.31      40.13 WHT    
 23 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                38.17      40.23 WHT    
 24 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                39.79      40.24 WHT    
 25 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                38.49      40.28 WHT    
 26 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                43.40      41.02 WHT    
 27 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA            41.43      41.22 WHT    
 28 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                40.84      41.35 WHT    
 29 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                41.95      41.73 WHT    
 30 Ma, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT      41.96 WHT    
 31 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                 40.14      42.13 WHT    
 32 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                43.92      42.49 WHT    
 33 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      43.65 WHT    
 34 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA                46.21      43.95 WHT    
 35 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                    NT      44.44 WHT    
 36 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT      44.69 WHT    
 37 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                45.30      45.81 WHT    
 38 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      45.84 WHT    
 39 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT      46.89 WHT    
 40 Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA                46.26      47.21 WHT    
 41 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                44.79      47.38 WHT    
 42 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                46.43      47.57 WHT    
 43 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT      48.67 WHT    
 44 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.51 WHT    
 45 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT      50.01 WHT    
 46 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA                   NT      51.18 WHT    
 47 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA              1:00.43      51.19 WHT    
 48 Zhao, Howard               9 WAC-CA                    NT      51.93 WHT    
 49 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                50.58      53.37 WHT    
 50 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                 49.92      55.37 WHT    
 51 Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                56.87      56.59 WHT    
 52 Zhao, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT      59.19 WHT    
 -- McMurray, Jonah C         10 VKNG-CA                37.70         DQ        
 -- Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA                41.37         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:00.12      58.77 .BLU   
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)                                        
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:09.77    1:08.08 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:08.08 (35.38)                                        
  3 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:12.28    1:08.61 .BLU   
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)                                        
  4 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:08.46    1:09.26 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:08.75    1:09.36 .BLU   
                  33.85     1:09.36 (35.51)                                        
  6 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:12.39    1:10.77 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:10.77 (36.63)                                        
  7 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:11.87    1:10.79 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:10.79 (37.12)                                        
  8 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA              1:12.74    1:11.78 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.78 (37.35)                                        
  9 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             1:11.23    1:11.89 .BLU   
                  35.23     1:11.89 (36.66)                                        
 10 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:12.66    1:12.93 .BLU   
                  35.00     1:12.93 (37.93)                                        
 11 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.57    1:15.42 .RED   
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:13.57    1:19.61 .RED   
                  38.41     1:19.61 (41.20)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:14.32    1:12.23 .BLU   
                  34.27     1:12.23 (37.96)                                        
  2 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:15.09    1:13.36 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:13.36 (39.04)                                        
  3 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:15.23    1:13.54 .BLU   
                  36.58     1:13.54 (36.96)                                        
  4 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              1:18.40    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:13.77 (38.53)                                        
  5 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:16.69    1:13.82 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:13.82 (38.86)                                        
  6 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:19.62    1:14.13 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:14.13 (38.11)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:18.63    1:14.58 .RED   
                  36.59     1:14.58 (37.99)                                        
  8 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:16.37    1:14.70 .RED   
                  36.19     1:14.70 (38.51)                                        
  9 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA              1:18.17    1:16.99 .RED   
                  35.97     1:16.99 (41.02)                                        
 10 Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA              1:15.23    1:18.71 .RED   
                  37.18     1:18.71 (41.53)                                        
 11 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:20.66    1:19.47 .RED   
                  37.95     1:19.47 (41.52)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA             1:27.05    1:17.65 .RED   
                  38.84     1:17.65 (38.81)                                        
  2 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:22.50    1:19.96 .RED   
                  39.93     1:19.96 (40.03)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:22.34    1:20.18 .RED   
                  37.83     1:20.18 (42.35)                                        
  4 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:21.85    1:21.33 WHT    
                  39.53     1:21.33 (41.80)                                        
  5 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               1:33.95    1:21.80 WHT    
                  40.09     1:21.80 (41.71)                                        
  6 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:24.47    1:21.84 WHT    
                  38.19     1:21.84 (43.65)                                        
  7 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA              1:28.31    1:22.23 WHT    
                  39.68     1:22.23 (42.55)                                        
  8 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA              1:25.34    1:22.76 WHT    
                  38.91     1:22.76 (43.85)                                        
  9 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:25.98    1:22.96 WHT    
                  40.26     1:22.96 (42.70)                                        
 10 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA              1:29.31    1:23.61 WHT    
                  39.54     1:23.61 (44.07)                                        
 11 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:26.08    1:23.96 WHT    
                  39.73     1:23.96 (44.23)                                        
 12 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:23.73    1:24.72 WHT    
                  40.20     1:24.72 (44.52)                                        
 13 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:26.27    1:24.73 WHT    
                  39.28     1:24.73 (45.45)                                        
 14 Fearence, Hajjay D         9 VKNG-CA              1:29.43    1:25.52 WHT    
                  40.42     1:25.52 (45.10)                                        
 15 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA              1:31.78    1:26.06 WHT    
                  40.62     1:26.06 (45.44)                                        
 16 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA              1:26.12    1:26.85 WHT    
                  41.95     1:26.85 (44.90)                                        
 17 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.12 WHT    
                  43.52     1:29.12 (45.60)                                        
 18 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:25.32    1:29.72 WHT    
                  42.58     1:29.72 (47.14)                                        
 19 Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.25 WHT    
                  41.69     1:30.25 (48.56)                                        
 20 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:37.35    1:31.57 WHT    
                  43.52     1:31.57 (48.05)                                        
 21 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:25.93    1:34.12 WHT    
                  43.02     1:34.12 (51.10)                                        
 22 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:31.91    1:34.96 WHT    
                  47.63     1:34.96 (47.33)                                        
 23 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:36.88    1:35.00 WHT    
                  44.87     1:35.00 (50.13)                                        
 24 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA              1:32.64    1:35.21 WHT    
                  45.39     1:35.21 (49.82)                                        
 25 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA              1:33.24    1:36.06 WHT    
                  45.44     1:36.06 (50.62)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA          1:32.85    1:36.25 WHT    
                  44.47     1:36.25 (51.78)                                        
 27 Ma, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:36.62 WHT    
                  47.01     1:36.62 (49.61)                                        
 28 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:39.90    1:37.97 WHT    
                  46.48     1:37.97 (51.49)                                        
 29 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                    NT    1:37.99 WHT    
 30 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA              1:35.66    1:40.85 WHT    
 31 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA              1:53.17    1:41.70 WHT    
                  49.13     1:41.70 (52.57)                                        
 32 Weng, Daniel              10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:42.05 WHT    
                  47.14     1:42.05 (54.91)                                        
 33 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:43.81 WHT    
                  48.34     1:43.81 (55.47)                                        
 34 Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA              1:42.20    1:44.23 WHT    
                  51.42     1:44.23 (52.81)                                        
 35 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:41.72    1:44.34 WHT    
                  50.40     1:44.34 (53.94)                                        
 36 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA              1:43.97    1:44.45 WHT    
                  51.84     1:44.45 (52.61)                                        
 37 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA              1:43.03    1:47.29 WHT    
                  49.15     1:47.29 (58.14)                                        
 38 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:47.84 WHT    
                  50.10     1:47.84 (57.74)                                        
 39 Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA               1:40.03    1:47.87 WHT    
                  49.35     1:47.87 (58.52)                                        
 40 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              1:47.00    1:49.96 WHT    
                  55.16     1:49.96 (54.80)                                        
 41 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA              1:47.79    1:50.43 WHT    
                  51.18     1:50.43 (59.25)                                        
 42 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:45.38    1:51.36 WHT    
                  50.84   1:51.36 (1:00.52)                                        
 43 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA              1:53.45    1:57.65 WHT    
                  56.92   1:57.65 (1:00.73)                                        
 44 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA              1:58.96    1:58.60 WHT    
                  56.18   1:58.60 (1:02.42)                                        
 45 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    2:03.78 WHT    
                1:00.12   2:03.78 (1:03.66)                                        
 46 Zhao, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:11.28 WHT    
 47 Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:21.88 WHT    
                1:09.65   2:21.88 (1:12.23)                                        
 48 Zada, Abdul                9 PASA-CA                   NT    2:31.72 WHT    
 -- Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:29.28         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:09.87    2:08.87 .BLU   
                  28.77     1:01.18 (32.41)     1:35.55 (34.37)     2:08.87 (33.32)
  2 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               2:40.19    2:39.40 .BLU   
                  35.73     1:17.01 (41.28)     1:59.31 (42.30)     2:39.40 (40.09)
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              2:56.50    2:31.39 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:13.55 (39.47)     1:54.44 (40.89)     2:31.39 (36.95)
  2 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              2:43.18    2:33.24 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:14.87 (40.10)     1:56.03 (41.16)     2:33.24 (37.21)
  3 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              2:53.40    2:33.73 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:11.82 (38.98)     1:53.80 (41.98)     2:33.73 (39.93)
  4 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              2:51.87    2:35.81 .BLU   
                  35.75     1:15.31 (39.56)     1:56.49 (41.18)     2:35.81 (39.32)
  5 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              2:53.45    2:35.97 .BLU   
                  33.14     1:12.28 (39.14)     1:54.06 (41.78)     2:35.97 (41.91)
  6 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              2:47.51    2:41.75 .BLU   
                  36.11     1:17.39 (41.28)     2:01.17 (43.78)     2:41.75 (40.58)
  7 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              2:44.66    2:43.88 .RED   
                  38.08     1:19.74 (41.66)     2:02.62 (42.88)     2:43.88 (41.26)
  8 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              2:56.50    2:44.51 .RED   
                  38.45     1:20.26 (41.81)     2:03.89 (43.63)     2:44.51 (40.62)
  9 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              2:53.40    2:44.71 .RED   
                  37.11     1:18.57 (41.46)     2:03.34 (44.77)     2:44.71 (41.37)
 10 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              2:45.47    2:52.77 .RED   
                  41.39     1:28.35 (46.96)     2:14.64 (46.29)     2:52.77 (38.13)
 11 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA              2:51.56    2:52.84 .RED   
                  40.66     1:25.49 (44.83)     2:12.68 (47.19)     2:52.84 (40.16)
 12 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              2:56.50    3:00.25 WHT    
                  38.27     1:24.24 (45.97)     2:13.19 (48.95)     3:00.25 (47.06)
 13 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               2:56.50    3:00.30 WHT    
                  38.79     1:24.85 (46.06)     2:13.22 (48.37)     3:00.30 (47.08)
 14 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA              2:56.50    3:07.06 WHT    
                  40.24     1:29.21 (48.97)     2:18.92 (49.71)     3:07.06 (48.14)
 15 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      2:56.50    3:11.82 WHT    
                  43.08     1:32.40 (49.32)     2:23.29 (50.89)     3:11.82 (48.53)
 16 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              2:56.50    3:21.46 WHT    
                  47.85     1:41.83 (53.98)     2:34.24 (52.41)     3:21.46 (47.22)
 17 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA              2:56.50    3:28.45 WHT    
                  42.29   2:33.18 (1:50.89)     3:28.74 (55.56)         3:28.45 ( )
 18 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              2:56.50    3:44.39 WHT    
                  50.84     1:48.93 (58.09)     2:47.27 (58.34)     3:44.39 (57.12)
 19 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              2:56.50    3:50.22 WHT    
                  52.79     1:52.53 (59.74)   4:11.51 (2:18.98)         3:50.22 ( )
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                32.67      32.04 .BLU   
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                36.93      36.29 .BLU   
  3 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                38.13      37.00 .BLU   
  4 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                36.87      37.73 .BLU   
  5 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               39.83      38.11 .BLU   
  6 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                39.09      39.73 .BLU   
  7 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA               39.94      40.25 .BLU   
  8 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                40.39      41.03 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                43.58      38.79 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 42.75      41.84 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      39.07 .BLU   
  2 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                44.39      42.68 .RED   
  3 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                53.00      42.86 .RED   
  4 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                45.12      44.10 .RED   
  5 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.37 WHT    
  6 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                47.02      44.95 WHT    
  7 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                   NT      45.37 WHT    
  8 Ramirez, Daniel E          9 SGSG-CA                   NT      45.87 WHT    
  9 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        50.14      46.54 WHT    
 10 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA                47.54      46.69 WHT    
 11 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                49.68      46.74 WHT    
 12 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                48.14      47.04 WHT    
 13 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                46.28      47.09 WHT    
 14 Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA                 51.65      47.30 WHT    
 15 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                50.98      47.45 WHT    
 16 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.60 WHT    
 17 Fearence, Hajjay D         9 VKNG-CA                47.45      47.68 WHT    
 18 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA                47.26      48.06 WHT    
 19 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                50.22      49.89 WHT    
 20 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA                54.77      50.27 WHT    
 21 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA              1:07.79      51.88 WHT    
 22 Goeij, Samuel A           10 SGSG-CA                56.40      52.01 WHT    
 23 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.32 WHT    
 24 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA                52.21      52.72 WHT    
 25 Marchen, Kamael           10 WAC-CA                    NT      54.36 WHT    
 26 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA                52.54      57.59 WHT    
 27 Ma, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT      58.11 WHT    
 28 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              1:00.42    1:00.24 WHT    
 29 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA            56.52    1:00.83 WHT    
 30 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:01.43    1:01.42 WHT    
 31 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.90 WHT    
 32 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                58.50    1:02.36 WHT    
 33 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA              1:10.45    1:02.62 WHT    
 34 Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:03.50 WHT    
 35 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:07.68    1:07.07 WHT    
 36 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.09 WHT    
 37 Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:10.07 WHT    
 38 Zada, Abdul                9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:22.35 WHT    
 -- Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                50.35         DQ        
 -- Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA              1:02.59         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA              1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                46.19         DQ        
 -- Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA              1:02.02         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:08.71    1:07.44 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:07.44 (34.38)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:19.20    1:18.99 .BLU   
                  38.55     1:18.99 (40.44)                                        
  3 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:24.63    1:19.27 .BLU   
                  38.97     1:19.27 (40.30)                                        
  4 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.11    1:22.36 .BLU   
                  41.02     1:22.36 (41.34)                                        
  5 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:24.33    1:24.06 .BLU   
                  41.02     1:24.06 (43.04)                                        
  6 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:26.87    1:24.39 .BLU   
                  41.22     1:24.39 (43.17)                                        
  7 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             1:27.01    1:25.95 .BLU   
                  43.53     1:25.95 (42.42)                                        
  8 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:28.31    1:27.26 .BLU   
                  42.74     1:27.26 (44.52)                                        
  9 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:28.44    1:30.33 .RED   
                  43.33     1:30.33 (47.00)                                        
 -- Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:22.39         DQ        
                  40.43          DQ (43.04)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:29.72    1:21.16 .BLU   
                  39.11     1:21.16 (42.05)                                        
  2 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:32.96    1:23.68 .BLU   
                  41.66     1:23.68 (42.02)                                        
  3 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA              1:30.51    1:29.03 .RED   
                  43.70     1:29.03 (45.33)                                        
  4 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:33.06    1:29.10 .RED   
                  44.15     1:29.10 (44.95)                                        
  5 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:34.51    1:34.46 .RED   
                  45.96     1:34.46 (48.50)                                        
  6 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:32.94    1:34.72 .RED   
                  45.59     1:34.72 (49.13)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:33.74    1:34.97 .RED   
                  47.19     1:34.97 (47.78)                                        
 -- Jang, Elliott             10 RMDA-CA              1:31.58         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (47.91)                                        
 -- Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:36.42         DQ        
 -- Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA              1:36.26         DQ        
                  44.21          DQ (46.27)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA              1:40.68    1:33.41 .RED   
                  47.77     1:33.41 (45.64)                                        
  2 Ocean, Howard W            9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:33.77 .RED   
                  45.76     1:33.77 (48.01)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:37.47    1:34.22 .RED   
                  46.21     1:34.22 (48.01)                                        
  4 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:36.68 .RED   
  5 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA              1:37.54    1:38.88 WHT    
                  48.37     1:38.88 (50.51)                                        
  6 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA              1:43.02    1:39.92 WHT    
                  48.92     1:39.92 (51.00)                                        
  7 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.79 WHT    
                  49.29     1:40.79 (51.50)                                        
  8 Krohman, Kian J            8 Oasis-CA             1:46.95    1:41.57 WHT    
                  49.11     1:41.57 (52.46)                                        
  9 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:44.30    1:42.17 WHT    
                  49.83     1:42.17 (52.34)                                        
 10 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:44.57    1:43.29 WHT    
                  51.09     1:43.29 (52.20)                                        
 11 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:43.85 WHT    
                  50.03     1:43.85 (53.82)                                        
 12 McMurray, Jonah C         10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:43.91 WHT    
                  50.09     1:43.91 (53.82)                                        
 13 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA              1:48.55    1:44.04 WHT    
                  48.96     1:44.04 (55.08)                                        
 14 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:40.25    1:44.14 WHT    
                  50.50     1:44.14 (53.64)                                        
 15 Lee, Ethan                10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:44.73 WHT    
                  49.72     1:44.73 (55.01)                                        
 16 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:44.82 WHT    
                  51.66     1:44.82 (53.16)                                        
 17 Ma, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:47.85 WHT    
                  51.13     1:47.85 (56.72)                                        
 18 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:48.20 WHT    
 19 Shi, Stanley Z            10 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:54.39 WHT    
                  55.19     1:54.39 (59.20)                                        
 20 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:54.42 WHT    
                  52.79   1:54.42 (1:01.63)                                        
 21 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:55.67 WHT    
                  57.99     1:55.67 (57.68)                                        
 22 Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA              1:53.58    1:55.86 WHT    
                  56.69     1:55.86 (59.17)                                        
 23 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA              2:12.16    1:59.92 WHT    
                  58.89   1:59.92 (1:01.03)                                        
 24 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:01.06 WHT    
                  57.55   2:01.06 (1:03.51)                                        
 25 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               1:52.32    2:02.39 WHT    
                  59.37   2:02.39 (1:03.02)                                        
 26 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:04.07 WHT    
                1:00.09   2:04.07 (1:03.98)                                        
 27 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA              2:12.98    2:04.97 WHT    
                  56.08   2:04.97 (1:08.89)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA          2:10.70    2:05.72 WHT    
                1:01.07   2:05.72 (1:04.65)                                        
 29 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT    2:05.87 WHT    
                1:01.35   2:05.87 (1:04.52)                                        
 30 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:10.60 WHT    
 31 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA              2:16.72    2:12.22 WHT    
                1:03.20   2:12.22 (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (52.72)                                        
 -- Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.78          DQ (58.24)                                        
 -- Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:41.03                                                            
 -- Jang, Nathan               9 RMDA-CA              1:47.66         DQ        
                  46.64          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA              1:49.29         DQ        
 -- Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:43.97         DQ        
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              2:14.35         DQ        
                1:11.06        DQ (1:12.46)                                        
 -- Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.27        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 38.40      38.13 .BLU   
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               39.30      40.16 .BLU   
  3 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA                40.38      40.67 .BLU   
  4 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                44.56      42.83 .BLU   
  5 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 45.11      43.62 .BLU   
  6 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 45.13      44.92 .BLU   
  7 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA                44.68      46.31 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                46.23      43.99 .BLU   
  2 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                49.71      47.30 .RED   
  3 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                47.35      47.52 .RED   
  4 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                47.65      47.90 .RED   
  5 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 48.55      49.28 .RED   
  6 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                47.13      49.30 .RED   
  7 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 48.93      49.56 .RED   
  8 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA                49.34      49.99 WHT    
  9 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                47.63      50.21 WHT    
 10 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                48.19      52.14 WHT    
 11 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA                46.63      53.29 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA               50.05      46.83 .RED   
  2 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 50.21      48.92 .RED   
  3 Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA                52.51      49.09 .RED   
  4 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                51.67      49.51 .RED   
  5 Vu, Christopher M         10 LKWD-CA              1:01.35      49.92 WHT    
  6 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                50.22      50.09 WHT    
  7 Rickards-Ruiz, Emmanuel   10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.20 WHT    
  8 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA                50.71      50.60 WHT    
  9 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        52.62      50.73 WHT    
 10 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                54.21      51.13 WHT    
 11 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:01.05      51.87 WHT    
 12 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                55.92      51.96 WHT    
 13 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                57.57      52.01 WHT    
 14 Fearence, Hajjay D         9 VKNG-CA                53.29      52.26 WHT    
 15 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA                55.30      52.60 WHT    
 16 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                   NT      52.62 WHT    
 17 Weng, Daniel              10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      52.68 WHT    
 18 Goeij, Samuel A           10 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.25 WHT    
 19 Ramirez, Daniel E          9 SGSG-CA                   NT      53.85 WHT    
 20 Wu, Ivan                   9 ARSC-CA                   NT      54.11 WHT    
 21 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                53.20      54.42 WHT    
 22 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                52.06      54.56 WHT    
 23 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:14.63      55.75 WHT    
 24 Suarez, Jason             10 COMM-CA                59.27      55.76 WHT    
 25 Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      56.44 WHT    
 26 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                58.73      57.16 WHT    
 27 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                55.94      57.49 WHT    
 28 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                56.01      58.75 WHT    
 29 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:00.78    1:00.75 WHT    
 30 Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.25 WHT    
 31 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:03.24 WHT    
 32 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:04.03 WHT    
 33 Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA                59.04    1:06.24 WHT    
 34 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:06.37    1:09.38 WHT    
 35 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:10.61 WHT    
 36 Lozano, Aidan J            7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.75 WHT    
 37 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA                   NT    1:23.25 WHT    
 -- Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Condello, Andrew P         9 RMDA-CA                59.36         DQ        
 -- Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zada, Abdul                9 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ma, Nathan                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Raymond                7 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Joshua N            10 Dolphins-CA               NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Anson              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:21.94    1:21.59 .BLU   
                  38.76     1:21.59 (42.83)                                        
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:24.05    1:22.71 .BLU   
                  39.34     1:22.71 (43.37)                                        
  3 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:27.14    1:24.79 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:24.79 (44.36)                                        
  4 Adkins, Silas H           10 RMDA-CA              1:30.72    1:28.60 .BLU   
                  41.08     1:28.60 (47.52)                                        
  5 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:26.46    1:31.20 .BLU   
                  43.10     1:31.20 (48.10)                                        
  6 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:33.42    1:33.22 .BLU   
                  43.95     1:33.22 (49.27)                                        
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:39.17    1:37.64 .BLU   
                  47.21     1:37.64 (50.43)                                        
  8 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:39.20    1:39.88 .BLU   
                  47.28     1:39.88 (52.60)                                        
  9 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA              1:40.36    1:42.39 .RED   
                  49.10     1:42.39 (53.29)                                        
 -- Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:33.79         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (52.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:42.61    1:39.92 .BLU   
                  46.56     1:39.92 (53.36)                                        
  2 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:46.12    1:43.06 .RED   
                  51.19     1:43.06 (51.87)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:43.97    1:43.55 .RED   
                  50.55     1:43.55 (53.00)                                        
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:44.14    1:48.26 .RED   
                  51.99     1:48.26 (56.27)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:50.41    1:42.18 .RED   
                  48.07     1:42.18 (54.11)                                        
  2 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              2:07.39    1:59.57 WHT    
                  57.58   1:59.57 (1:01.99)                                        
  3 Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:18.46 WHT    
                1:07.14   2:18.46 (1:11.32)                                        
  4 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:19.58 WHT    
                1:07.89   2:19.58 (1:11.69)                                        
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:34.98        DQ (1:34.67)                                        
 -- Huang, Anson              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.53        DQ (1:21.92)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 33.85      34.45 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 35.86      35.97 .BLU   
  3 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA               35.16      38.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 40.21      36.40 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Isaac J             9 RMDA-CA                39.74      38.43 .RED   
  3 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA                40.91      38.77 .RED   
  4 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                40.34      40.56 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                42.62      37.51 .BLU   
  2 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                43.84      39.61 .RED   
  3 Ocean, Howard W            9 RMDA-CA                49.63      40.63 .RED   
  4 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                41.62      41.40 .RED   
  5 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                41.70      41.77 WHT    
  6 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 51.67      42.20 WHT    
  7 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 42.45      42.24 WHT    
  8 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA                43.50      42.51 WHT    
  9 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA                43.52      42.71 WHT    
 10 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      43.18 WHT    
 11 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                42.86      43.24 WHT    
 12 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA                43.00      43.50 WHT    
 13 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                44.47      43.69 WHT    
 14 Cardenas, Ivan R           9 COMM-CA                44.47      44.16 WHT    
 15 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                44.43      44.61 WHT    
 16 Moran, Matthew D          10 COMM-CA                47.26      44.72 WHT    
 17 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA                48.47      44.75 WHT    
 18 Fearence, Hajjay D         9 VKNG-CA                45.85      44.77 WHT    
 19 Krohman, Kian J            8 Oasis-CA                  NT      45.61 WHT    
 20 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA                47.91      46.00 WHT    
 21 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA                46.93      46.06 WHT    
 22 Lee, Ethan                10 PASA-CA                   NT      46.07 WHT    
 23 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                51.54      46.44 WHT    
 23 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA                 47.43      46.44 WHT    
 25 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA                46.28      46.52 WHT    
 26 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA                 47.38      46.58 WHT    
 27 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA                 48.86      48.43 WHT    
 28 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                51.99      48.44 WHT    
 29 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                49.35      48.72 WHT    
 30 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA                50.59      48.76 WHT    
 31 Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA                47.81      48.77 WHT    
 32 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA        50.32      48.91 WHT    
 33 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA                52.51      50.10 WHT    
 34 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                46.36      51.09 WHT    
 35 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.55 WHT    
 36 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT      52.77 WHT    
 37 Au, Darian                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.66 WHT    
 38 Yu, Aaron                  9 TRID-CA                   NT      56.07 WHT    
 39 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              1:03.51      56.22 WHT    
 40 Hailey Jr, Michael L       9 FROG-CA              1:07.33      56.48 WHT    
 41 Zhang, Leo                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.60 WHT    
 42 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:08.67    1:00.61 WHT    
 43 Tantiga, Kaven G           9 TRID-CA              1:06.89    1:01.20 WHT    
 44 Lewis, Myles P             9 PASA-CA              1:02.80    1:01.40 WHT    
 45 Ursua, Nathan Ceazar Y     9 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:02.17 WHT    
 46 Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA              1:15.08    1:05.32 WHT    
 47 Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:05.98 WHT    
 48 Tang, Harrison Z           9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:06.14 WHT    
 49 Mar, Aidan S              10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.99 WHT    
 50 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.74 WHT    
 -- Gu, Endy                   9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lin, Kimi C               10 TRID-CA              1:12.85         DQ        
 -- Sui, Richard               9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Tom                 10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:24.99    1:19.79 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:19.79 (43.69)                                        
  2 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:20.19    1:20.26 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:20.26 (44.52)                                        
  3 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.73    1:24.02 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:24.02 (45.12)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:32.52    1:26.29 .BLU   
                  39.13     1:26.29 (47.16)                                        
  2 Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA              1:32.20    1:31.21 .RED   
                  43.71     1:31.21 (47.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:28.30 .BLU   
                  41.01     1:28.30 (47.29)                                        
  2 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:41.15    1:39.79 WHT    
                  46.52     1:39.79 (53.27)                                        
  3 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:43.69    1:42.44 WHT    
                  49.19     1:42.44 (53.25)                                        
  4 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               1:43.61    1:43.11 WHT    
                  46.58     1:43.11 (56.53)                                        
  5 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA                   NT    1:48.36 WHT    
                  51.57     1:48.36 (56.79)                                        
  6 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:47.96    1:50.32 WHT    
                  51.66     1:50.32 (58.66)                                        
  7 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA              1:56.89    1:59.65 WHT    
                  55.15   1:59.65 (1:04.50)                                        
  8 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA              2:33.87    2:14.92 WHT    
                1:07.81   2:14.92 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Huang, Anson              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.85        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Yu, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.00        DQ (1:22.74)                                        
 -- Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  40.55          DQ (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:11.46    1:11.58 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:11.58 (38.87)                                        
  2 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:23.39    1:18.32 .BLU   
                  37.84     1:18.32 (40.48)                                        
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:21.78    1:18.44 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.44 (40.43)                                        
  4 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:19.95    1:18.68 .BLU   
                  37.33     1:18.68 (41.35)                                        
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:20.82    1:18.96 .BLU   
                  37.35     1:18.96 (41.61)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             1:19.83    1:20.72 .BLU   
                  38.68     1:20.72 (42.04)                                        
  7 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:19.58    1:21.34 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:21.34 (43.12)                                        
  8 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:25.51    1:22.77 .BLU   
                  39.19     1:22.77 (43.58)                                        
  9 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA               1:23.65    1:23.21 .BLU   
                  38.88     1:23.21 (44.33)                                        
 10 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:25.13    1:23.82 .BLU   
                  37.18     1:23.82 (46.64)                                        
 11 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:26.50    1:23.85 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:23.85 (45.46)                                        
 12 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:23.73    1:24.50 .BLU   
                  40.89     1:24.50 (43.61)                                        
 13 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:25.96    1:25.14 .BLU   
                  40.32     1:25.14 (44.82)                                        
 14 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:19.05    1:28.05 .RED   
                  39.53     1:28.05 (48.52)                                        
 15 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             1:25.97    1:28.07 .RED   
                  41.33     1:28.07 (46.74)                                        
 16 Wu, Matthew S              9 SGSG-CA              1:26.89    1:28.40 .RED   
                  43.25     1:28.40 (45.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:27.27    1:22.77 .BLU   
                  40.08     1:22.77 (42.69)                                        
  2 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.31    1:24.81 .BLU   
                  37.91     1:24.81 (46.90)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              1:28.76    1:25.25 .BLU   
                  41.75     1:25.25 (43.50)                                        
  4 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              1:30.18    1:26.09 .BLU   
  5 Yun, Jacob                10 TRID-CA              1:33.07    1:31.53 .RED   
                  45.28     1:31.53 (46.25)                                        
  6 Vega, Brooklyn R           9 VKNG-CA              1:29.83    1:32.53 .RED   
                  42.39     1:32.53 (50.14)                                        
 -- Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:34.06         DQ        
                  42.49          DQ (46.22)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Condello, Mason F         10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:25.13 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:25.13 (44.85)                                        
  2 Jung, Isaac F              9 CRWN-CA              1:35.91    1:26.14 .BLU   
                  41.93     1:26.14 (44.21)                                        
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:36.02    1:26.23 .BLU   
                  44.16     1:26.23 (42.07)                                        
  4 Loza, Kristian M          10 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:28.12 .RED   
                  40.43     1:28.12 (47.69)                                        
  5 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                    NT    1:28.16 .RED   
                  40.75     1:28.16 (47.41)                                        
  6 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA              1:35.37    1:31.52 .RED   
                  45.13     1:31.52 (46.39)                                        
  7 Trowbridge, Cash M         9 VKNG-CA              1:36.35    1:33.38 .RED   
                  44.34     1:33.38 (49.04)                                        
  8 Thomas, William S          9 PASA-CA              1:35.13    1:33.98 .RED   
                  45.96     1:33.98 (48.02)                                        
  9 Yang, Andy Z              10 SPS-CA               1:36.44    1:34.03 .RED   
                  44.77     1:34.03 (49.26)                                        
 10 Chiang, Jordan T           7 RMDA-CA              1:36.98    1:34.24 .RED   
                  46.63     1:34.24 (47.61)                                        
 11 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:43.02    1:34.47 .RED   
                  44.54     1:34.47 (49.93)                                        
 12 Franco, Nathan T           9 UnAtt - Vkng-CA      1:36.44    1:35.70 WHT    
                  44.41     1:35.70 (51.29)                                        
 13 Luong, Eric S              9 MPMR-CA              1:40.70    1:38.11 WHT    
                  44.72     1:38.11 (53.39)                                        
 14 Zhou, Zackary A            9 MAX-CA               1:43.75    1:38.60 WHT    
                  50.40     1:38.60 (48.20)                                        
 15 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:36.10    1:38.63 WHT    
                  44.97     1:38.63 (53.66)                                        
 16 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:40.60    1:39.18 WHT    
                  45.18     1:39.18 (54.00)                                        
 17 Cruz, Billy B             10 COMM-CA              1:42.64    1:39.99 WHT    
                  51.01     1:39.99 (48.98)                                        
 18 Lee, Kyle M               10 SGSG-CA              1:39.03    1:40.14 WHT    
                  48.89     1:40.14 (51.25)                                        
 19 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA              1:46.97    1:40.93 WHT    
                  46.71     1:40.93 (54.22)                                        
 20 Goeij, Samuel A           10 SGSG-CA              1:46.07    1:42.06 WHT    
                  50.29     1:42.06 (51.77)                                        
 21 Martin, Xander L          10 FROG-CA              1:46.33    1:43.34 WHT    
                  49.78     1:43.34 (53.56)                                        
 22 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:39.57    1:43.50 WHT    
                  50.78     1:43.50 (52.72)                                        
 23 Weng, Daniel              10 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:44.65 WHT    
                  48.68     1:44.65 (55.97)                                        
 24 Sarreal, Aidan J          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:45.79 WHT    
                  46.73     1:45.79 (59.06)                                        
 25 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA              1:43.12    1:47.12 WHT    
                  46.98   1:47.12 (1:00.14)                                        
 26 Chen, Samuel              10 TRID-CA              1:48.52    1:47.16 WHT    
                  48.80     1:47.16 (58.36)                                        
 27 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.88 WHT    
                  50.56     1:49.88 (59.32)                                        
 28 Gao, Vincent              10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:55.79 WHT    
                  53.37   1:55.79 (1:02.42)                                        
 29 Hong, Max F                9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:57.16 WHT    
                  58.23     1:57.16 (58.93)                                        
 30 Chow, Kenneth              9 TRID-CA                   NT    1:58.17 WHT    
                1:01.90     1:58.17 (56.27)                                        
 31 Liu, Matthew P            10 TRID-CA              2:04.71    2:04.75 WHT    
                1:06.99     2:04.75 (57.76)                                        
 32 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:05.80 WHT    
                1:02.10   2:05.80 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:43.61         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Frascini, Jeremiah G       8 RMDA-CA              1:42.41         DQ        
                  48.51          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Huang, Anson              10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:05.83        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Daniel E          9 SGSG-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  48.37          DQ (51.24)                                        
 -- Tran, Caymin K            10 SGSG-CA              1:41.84         DQ        
                  48.97          DQ (51.78)                                        
 -- Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:37.62         DQ        
                  47.68          DQ (50.89)                                        
 -- Lesnever, Jackson T        9 SPS-CA               1:58.76         DQ        
                  49.67        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Acuna Jr., AJ             10 TRID-CA              1:54.91         DQ        
                1:00.27          DQ (59.72)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  QUAL
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:28.96    2:28.96 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:09.66 (36.76)     1:56.33 (46.67)     2:28.96 (32.63)
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              2:41.81    2:43.79 .BLU   
                  37.32     1:20.65 (43.33)     2:06.89 (46.24)     2:43.79 (36.90)
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              2:55.51    2:46.95 .BLU   
                  36.85     1:19.92 (43.07)     2:10.68 (50.76)     2:46.95 (36.27)
  4 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              3:01.16    2:59.28 .BLU   
                  40.39     1:25.46 (45.07)     2:16.38 (50.92)     2:59.28 (42.90)
.RED - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              3:24.50    2:43.02 .BLU   
                  37.26     1:18.31 (41.05)     2:07.56 (49.25)     2:43.02 (35.46)
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              3:24.50    3:00.93 .BLU   
                  42.61     1:29.93 (47.32)     2:21.84 (51.91)     3:00.93 (39.09)
 -- Lan, Jonathan              9 TRID-CA              3:24.50         DQ        
                  59.41   1:59.93 (1:00.52)   3:10.80 (1:10.87)          DQ (54.27)
 -- Huang, Anson              10 TRID-CA              3:24.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                27.87      27.57 .BLU   
  2 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 28.86      28.23 .BLU   
  3 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 29.34      28.28 .BLU   
  4 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                28.46      28.34 .BLU   
  5 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                28.50      28.49 .BLU   
  6 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                28.90      28.51 .BLU   
  7 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                29.91      28.54 .BLU   
  8 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                28.61      29.02 .BLU   
  9 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                28.68      29.13 .BLU   
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                30.21      29.49 .BLU   
 11 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                29.44      29.54 .BLU   
 12 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                29.59      29.64 .BLU   
 13 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            30.63      29.87 .BLU   
 13 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                29.96      29.87 .BLU   
 15 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA         29.31      29.88 .BLU   
 16 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                30.13      29.89 .BLU   
 17 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                30.64      29.93 .BLU   
 18 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                30.37      30.00 .BLU   
 19 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                30.57      30.05 .BLU   
 20 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                30.38      30.20 .BLU   
 21 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                29.44      30.23 .BLU   
 22 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                30.76      30.28 .BLU   
 23 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                29.97      31.07 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                31.51      29.64 .BLU   
  2 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                31.87      29.87 .BLU   
  3 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA        32.73      30.36 .BLU   
  4 De La Mora, Guillermo A   11 COMM-CA                31.99      30.55 .BLU   
  5 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                31.31      30.58 .BLU   
  6 Crisonino, Aiden M        12 Dolphins-CA            30.81      31.13 .RED   
  7 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 32.16      31.76 .RED   
  8 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                31.97      32.23 .RED   
  9 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                32.78      32.26 .RED   
 10 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                32.57      32.65 .RED   
 11 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                31.95      32.72 .RED   
 12 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA                32.72      33.26 .RED   
 13 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 33.49      33.44 .RED   
 14 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 32.92      33.63 WHT    
 15 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.51      34.34 WHT    
 16 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                33.39      34.85 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Joshua V            12 CRWN-CA                35.59      29.98 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     34.53      32.21 .RED   
  3 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                33.70      32.53 .RED   
  4 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                35.71      32.66 .RED   
  5 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA                34.77      32.86 .RED   
  6 Robles, Timothy           12 COMM-CA                33.63      33.44 .RED   
  7 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                35.24      33.68 WHT    
  8 Wang, Ryan                11 PASA-CA                37.39      33.84 WHT    
  9 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      33.96 WHT    
 10 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                35.71      34.07 WHT    
 11 Tran, Jerrell D           11 SGSG-CA                34.81      34.20 WHT    
 12 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                35.39      34.34 WHT    
 13 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA            38.10      34.58 WHT    
 14 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                37.99      34.65 WHT    
 15 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 34.53      34.91 WHT    
 16 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                37.91      35.87 WHT    
 17 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                37.23      36.03 WHT    
 18 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA                36.34      36.12 WHT    
 19 Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                34.51      36.67 WHT    
 20 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                37.16      38.30 WHT    
 21 Huang, Brandon            11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      39.12 WHT    
 22 Zhang, Daniel L           11 MAX-CA                 43.85      41.12 WHT    
 23 Hong, Tedd L              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      42.39 WHT    
 24 Du, Wincent V             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      43.74 WHT    
 25 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                45.54      44.53 WHT    
 26 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                48.12      45.31 WHT    
 27 Gandara, Carlos R         11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.93 WHT    
 28 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                47.51      53.12 WHT    
 29 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA              1:08.05    1:04.98 WHT    
 -- Pyon, Sean Y              12 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA                 57.27      56.90 .BLU   
                  27.91       56.90 (28.99)                                        
  2 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:01.46    1:01.13 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:01.13 (31.04)                                        
  3 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               1:04.43    1:01.42 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:01.42 (31.26)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:02.55    1:02.25 .BLU   
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             1:03.42    1:03.05 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:03.05 (32.19)                                        
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:03.94    1:03.06 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:03.06 (32.55)                                        
  7 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:05.09    1:03.10 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:03.10 (33.07)                                        
  8 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:04.10    1:03.34 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
  9 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:04.07    1:03.41 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:03.41 (32.13)                                        
 10 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:06.00    1:03.46 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:03.46 (33.05)                                        
 11 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:03.63    1:03.47 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)                                        
 12 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:05.11    1:04.32 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:04.32 (32.92)                                        
 13 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:05.54    1:04.64 .BLU   
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
 13 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA              1:05.89    1:04.64 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:04.64 (33.46)                                        
 15 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:04.79    1:04.79 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:04.79 (33.83)                                        
 16 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:06.19    1:04.94 .BLU   
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)                                        
 17 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:05.45    1:05.32 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:05.32 (33.79)                                        
 18 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:05.88    1:05.50 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:05.50 (34.13)                                        
 19 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA       1:02.53    1:05.60 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:05.60 (34.40)                                        
 20 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:06.02    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.78     1:05.76 (33.98)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.13    1:05.95 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:05.95 (33.17)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:06.77    1:05.02 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:05.02 (33.60)                                        
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:06.86    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)                                        
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:06.65    1:06.64 .RED   
                  33.17     1:06.64 (33.47)                                        
  4 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:09.86    1:07.17 .RED   
                  31.66     1:07.17 (35.51)                                        
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:09.91    1:07.90 .RED   
                  32.85     1:07.90 (35.05)                                        
  6 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA              1:09.46    1:08.18 .RED   
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)                                        
  7 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:09.01    1:08.44 .RED   
                  32.82     1:08.44 (35.62)                                        
  8 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:12.06    1:09.14 .RED   
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)                                        
  9 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA-CA              1:08.96    1:10.10 .RED   
                  34.25     1:10.10 (35.85)                                        
 10 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:09.18    1:10.18 .RED   
                  34.30     1:10.18 (35.88)                                        
 11 Long, Finnegan A          12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:10.95    1:10.31 .RED   
                  33.94     1:10.31 (36.37)                                        
 12 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:09.43    1:10.60 .RED   
                  34.06     1:10.60 (36.54)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA              1:12.88    1:06.17 .BLU   
                  32.66     1:06.17 (33.51)                                        
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:06.86 .RED   
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
  3 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:07.36 .RED   
                  32.78     1:07.36 (34.58)                                        
  4 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA              1:25.36    1:11.26 .RED   
                  34.08     1:11.26 (37.18)                                        
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:12.87    1:11.59 .RED   
                  34.31     1:11.59 (37.28)                                        
  6 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA               1:15.82    1:11.76 .RED   
                  35.06     1:11.76 (36.70)                                        
  7 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       12 CAA-CA               1:33.15    1:12.49 WHT    
                  35.17     1:12.49 (37.32)                                        
  8 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA               1:17.21    1:14.75 WHT    
                  35.53     1:14.75 (39.22)                                        
  9 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:15.50    1:14.99 WHT    
                  34.86     1:14.99 (40.13)                                        
 10 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:15.90    1:15.54 WHT    
                  36.25     1:15.54 (39.29)                                        
 11 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA               1:14.36    1:15.60 WHT    
                  36.05     1:15.60 (39.55)                                        
 12 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA              1:17.99    1:15.69 WHT    
                  35.32     1:15.69 (40.37)                                        
 13 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:26.15    1:15.88 WHT    
                  35.71     1:15.88 (40.17)                                        
 14 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               1:15.85    1:16.00 WHT    
                  36.56     1:16.00 (39.44)                                        
 15 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:15.92    1:16.01 WHT    
                  36.06     1:16.01 (39.95)                                        
 16 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:16.68    1:16.14 WHT    
                  36.43     1:16.14 (39.71)                                        
 16 Tran, Jerrell D           11 SGSG-CA              1:14.16    1:16.14 WHT    
                  35.24     1:16.14 (40.90)                                        
 18 Wen, Al O                 12 CRWN-CA              1:18.55    1:16.16 WHT    
                  37.76     1:16.16 (38.40)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:15.40    1:16.67 WHT    
                  37.54     1:16.67 (39.13)                                        
 20 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:22.90    1:16.74 WHT    
                  36.55     1:16.74 (40.19)                                        
 21 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:20.81    1:17.33 WHT    
                  36.28     1:17.33 (41.05)                                        
 22 Norris, Liam G            11 RMDA-CA              1:20.67    1:17.99 WHT    
                  37.19     1:17.99 (40.80)                                        
 23 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:21.16    1:19.77 WHT    
                  37.01     1:19.77 (42.76)                                        
 24 Zhu, Calvert              12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:19.85 WHT    
                  37.85     1:19.85 (42.00)                                        
 25 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA          1:26.40    1:20.42 WHT    
                  36.69     1:20.42 (43.73)                                        
 26 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA              1:21.79    1:20.91 WHT    
                  38.74     1:20.91 (42.17)                                        
 27 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:20.68    1:21.40 WHT    
                  38.27     1:21.40 (43.13)                                        
 28 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA              1:30.00    1:22.48 WHT    
                  36.97     1:22.48 (45.51)                                        
 29 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA              1:26.78    1:23.01 WHT    
                  40.54     1:23.01 (42.47)                                        
 30 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:33.07    1:23.67 WHT    
                  40.45     1:23.67 (43.22)                                        
 31 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA               1:14.78    1:24.20 WHT    
                  44.98     1:24.20 (39.22)                                        
 32 Luck, Edwin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:24.42 WHT    
                  39.28     1:24.42 (45.14)                                        
 33 Wang, Reese Q             11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:25.12 WHT    
                  38.56     1:25.12 (46.56)                                        
 34 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA              1:25.45    1:27.82 WHT    
                  40.86     1:27.82 (46.96)                                        
 35 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA              1:36.18    1:29.83 WHT    
                  40.31     1:29.83 (49.52)                                        
 36 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA              1:26.82    1:33.60 WHT    
                  46.23     1:33.60 (47.37)                                        
 37 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:35.02 WHT    
                  45.22     1:35.02 (49.80)                                        
 38 Bulthuis, Wesley I        11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:36.34 WHT    
                  45.60     1:36.34 (50.74)                                        
 39 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              1:37.52    1:37.03 WHT    
                  45.77     1:37.03 (51.26)                                        
 40 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:39.12    1:37.20 WHT    
                  45.70     1:37.20 (51.50)                                        
 41 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA              1:39.18    1:40.71 WHT    
                  48.15     1:40.71 (52.56)                                        
 42 Adamczyk, Elliot F        11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:42.08 WHT    
                  46.55     1:42.08 (55.53)                                        
 43 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:46.38 WHT    
                  52.85     1:46.38 (53.53)                                        
 44 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA              1:43.62    1:53.06 WHT    
                  52.19   1:53.06 (1:00.87)                                        
 45 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA              2:15.94    2:24.49 WHT    
                1:08.92   2:24.49 (1:15.57)                                        
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA              1:34.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               2:02.76    2:02.40 .BLU   
                  28.08       59.57 (31.49)     1:31.42 (31.85)     2:02.40 (30.98)
  2 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:13.62    2:11.01 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:37.36 (33.90)     2:11.01 (33.65)
  3 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               2:14.07    2:12.00 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:04.41 (33.31)     1:39.19 (34.78)     2:12.00 (32.81)
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:10.92    2:14.74 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:39.84 (35.20)     2:14.74 (34.90)
  5 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              2:16.24    2:16.11 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:42.58 (35.24)     2:16.11 (33.53)
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:20.17    2:16.66 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)     1:43.41 (35.07)     2:16.66 (33.25)
  7 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              2:23.98    2:20.34 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:09.63 (36.19)     1:45.70 (36.07)     2:20.34 (34.64)
  8 De La Mora, Guillermo A   11 COMM-CA              2:19.81    2:24.73 .RED   
                  31.68     1:08.64 (36.96)     1:47.39 (38.75)     2:24.73 (37.34)
  9 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              2:22.31    2:25.22 .RED   
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)     1:49.22 (37.23)     2:25.22 (36.00)
 10 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA       2:14.06    2:26.99 .RED   
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:48.99 (38.99)     2:26.99 (38.00)
 11 Baxter, David S           11 RMDA-CA              2:24.23    2:29.70 .RED   
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)     1:52.63 (38.79)     2:29.70 (37.07)
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             2:31.38    2:19.64 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:08.47 (36.41)     1:44.95 (36.48)     2:19.64 (34.69)
  2 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              2:24.68    2:22.92 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:10.00 (36.68)     1:46.93 (36.93)     2:22.92 (35.99)
  3 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              2:24.94    2:24.36 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.66 (36.99)     1:48.75 (37.09)     2:24.36 (35.61)
  4 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              2:28.31    2:26.35 .RED   
                  32.21     1:08.51 (36.30)     1:48.60 (40.09)     2:26.35 (37.75)
  5 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:34.42    2:29.09 .RED   
                  34.51     1:12.65 (38.14)     1:52.12 (39.47)     2:29.09 (36.97)
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              2:39.64    2:29.94 .RED   
                  33.37     1:10.37 (37.00)     1:51.18 (40.81)     2:29.94 (38.76)
  2 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA              2:42.89    2:31.59 .RED   
                  34.22     1:13.70 (39.48)     1:54.98 (41.28)     2:31.59 (36.61)
  3 Robles, Timothy           12 COMM-CA              2:47.26    2:42.34 WHT    
                  36.58     1:17.16 (40.58)     2:01.07 (43.91)     2:42.34 (41.27)
  4 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis-CA             2:45.60    2:45.65 WHT    
                  35.84     1:18.85 (43.01)     2:04.00 (45.15)     2:45.65 (41.65)
  5 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:46.96 WHT    
                  37.00     1:19.75 (42.75)     2:03.89 (44.14)     2:46.96 (43.07)
  6 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               2:55.14    2:48.03 WHT    
                  36.71     1:19.28 (42.57)     2:04.39 (45.11)     2:48.03 (43.64)
  7 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              3:09.68    2:56.08 WHT    
                  38.50     1:23.97 (45.47)     2:10.53 (46.56)     2:56.08 (45.55)
  8 Lin, Jonah S              12 TRID-CA              3:27.49    2:56.25 WHT    
                  37.57     1:21.08 (43.51)     2:09.88 (48.80)     2:56.25 (46.37)
  9 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA              3:04.52    2:58.89 WHT    
                  37.06     1:22.42 (45.36)     2:11.73 (49.31)     2:58.89 (47.16)
 10 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:58.90 WHT    
                  38.35     1:23.24 (44.89)   3:00.22 (1:36.98)         2:58.90 ( )
 11 Hong, Tedd L              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    3:14.07 WHT    
                  39.55     1:29.24 (49.69)     2:23.02 (53.78)     3:14.07 (51.05)
 12 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA              4:09.35    3:20.52 WHT    
                  45.39     1:37.06 (51.67)     2:29.08 (52.02)     3:20.52 (51.44)
 13 Zhang, Daniel L           11 MAX-CA                    NT    3:23.41 WHT    
                  45.08     1:37.32 (52.24)     2:32.55 (55.23)     3:23.41 (50.86)
 14 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:01.68 WHT    
                  50.72   1:55.05 (1:04.33)   2:58.89 (1:03.84)   4:01.68 (1:02.79)
 15 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    4:27.90 WHT    
                  44.04     1:35.15 (51.11)     2:31.52 (56.37)   4:27.90 (1:56.38)
 -- Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              2:44.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                30.00      31.20 .BLU   
  2 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                33.17      32.30 .BLU   
  3 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA               33.61      33.30 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                33.19      33.41 .BLU   
  5 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                34.70      34.78 .BLU   
  6 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                35.77      34.80 .BLU   
  7 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                35.59      35.08 .BLU   
  8 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA         35.23      35.93 .BLU   
  9 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                36.04      36.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.91      36.27 .BLU   
  2 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                37.65      36.84 .RED   
  3 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                37.87      37.08 .RED   
  4 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                36.94      37.24 .RED   
  5 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                37.62      37.30 .RED   
  6 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     38.25      38.11 .RED   
  7 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                38.36      38.16 .RED   
  8 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                38.01      38.67 .RED   
  9 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                39.69      38.89 .RED   
 10 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                39.82      39.06 .RED   
 11 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 39.24      39.15 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                47.66      35.51 .BLU   
  2 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 41.92      39.14 .RED   
  3 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       12 CAA-CA                 45.61      39.55 .RED   
  4 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                40.87      40.16 WHT    
  5 Wen, Al O                 12 CRWN-CA                41.35      40.94 WHT    
  6 Luck, Edwin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA     45.99      41.18 WHT    
  7 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                42.96      41.99 WHT    
  8 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                 43.09      42.33 WHT    
  9 Wang, Reese Q             11 TRID-CA                   NT      44.38 WHT    
 10 Norris, Liam G            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.24 WHT    
 11 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                45.55      45.43 WHT    
 12 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT      45.86 WHT    
 13 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                48.49      47.06 WHT    
 14 Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA            52.80      49.25 WHT    
 15 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                50.76      49.40 WHT    
 16 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                50.19      50.86 WHT    
 17 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                50.44      51.34 WHT    
 18 Bulthuis, Wesley I        11 El Monte Sharks-CA     48.05      52.01 WHT    
 19 Adamczyk, Elliot F        11 PASA-CA                   NT      52.69 WHT    
 20 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                56.31      53.25 WHT    
 21 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA                58.42      56.68 WHT    
 22 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA              1:11.18    1:04.82 WHT    
 23 Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA              1:05.98    1:12.87 WHT    
 -- Huang, Brandon            11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA                50.08         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               1:05.09    1:05.12 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:05.12 (33.03)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:04.92    1:05.60 .BLU   
                  32.78     1:05.60 (32.82)                                        
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:09.90    1:10.30 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:10.30 (36.25)                                        
  4 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA              1:15.90    1:11.42 .BLU   
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)                                        
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             1:10.99    1:13.78 .BLU   
                  35.76     1:13.78 (38.02)                                        
  6 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:13.70    1:14.30 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:14.30 (37.89)                                        
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:17.99    1:16.93 .BLU   
                  38.18     1:16.93 (38.75)                                        
  8 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA              1:19.84    1:17.06 .BLU   
                  38.40     1:17.06 (38.66)                                        
  9 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:17.54    1:17.25 .BLU   
                  37.98     1:17.25 (39.27)                                        
 10 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:18.29    1:17.26 .BLU   
                  39.26     1:17.26 (38.00)                                        
 11 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.94    1:18.53 .BLU   
                  38.98     1:18.53 (39.55)                                        
 12 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA              1:17.91    1:19.02 .BLU   
                  38.88     1:19.02 (40.14)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA       1:16.44    1:19.15 .BLU   
                  38.07     1:19.15 (41.08)                                        
 14 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:20.36    1:21.52 .RED   
                  39.23     1:21.52 (42.29)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:20.60    1:18.98 .BLU   
                  38.34     1:18.98 (40.64)                                        
  2 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:25.68    1:20.92 .RED   
                  39.80     1:20.92 (41.12)                                        
  3 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:22.80    1:21.46 .RED   
                  38.32     1:21.46 (43.14)                                        
  4 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:24.91    1:22.15 .RED   
                  40.63     1:22.15 (41.52)                                        
  5 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis-CA             1:26.56    1:26.13 .RED   
                  40.61     1:26.13 (45.52)                                        
 -- You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA              1:24.94         DQ        
                  38.64          DQ (41.88)                                        
 -- Tran, Joshua V            12 CRWN-CA              1:25.88         DQ        
                  38.12          DQ (41.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:36.73    1:15.89 .BLU   
                  36.61     1:15.89 (39.28)                                        
  2 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:18.10 .BLU   
                  38.01     1:18.10 (40.09)                                        
  3 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:21.62 .RED   
                  40.54     1:21.62 (41.08)                                        
  4 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:21.66 .RED   
                  40.26     1:21.66 (41.40)                                        
  5 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA              1:29.26    1:22.68 .RED   
                  39.88     1:22.68 (42.80)                                        
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:40.06    1:27.00 .RED   
                  42.90     1:27.00 (44.10)                                        
  7 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA               1:30.85    1:27.81 .RED   
                  43.56     1:27.81 (44.25)                                        
  8 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA              1:40.24    1:28.75 WHT    
                  43.42     1:28.75 (45.33)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA              1:39.93    1:34.38 WHT    
                  44.99     1:34.38 (49.39)                                        
 10 Lin, Jonah S              12 TRID-CA              1:48.49    1:35.42 WHT    
                  44.85     1:35.42 (50.57)                                        
 11 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:47.64    1:37.10 WHT    
                  48.11     1:37.10 (48.99)                                        
 12 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.31 WHT    
                  46.76     1:37.31 (50.55)                                        
 13 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:37.71 WHT    
                  46.50     1:37.71 (51.21)                                        
 14 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:41.84    1:37.85 WHT    
                  46.51     1:37.85 (51.34)                                        
 15 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:40.32    1:37.91 WHT    
                  47.35     1:37.91 (50.56)                                        
 16 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:31.76    1:39.32 WHT    
 17 Wang, Ryan                11 PASA-CA              1:41.90    1:41.47 WHT    
                  46.28     1:41.47 (55.19)                                        
 18 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:41.61    1:41.65 WHT    
 19 Du, Wincent V             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:44.45 WHT    
 20 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA              1:51.86    1:50.66 WHT    
                  53.34     1:50.66 (57.32)                                        
 21 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:52.41 WHT    
                  53.58     1:52.41 (58.83)                                        
 22 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              2:04.40    2:08.02 WHT    
                1:02.90   2:08.02 (1:05.12)                                        
 23 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA              2:25.32    2:21.53 WHT    
                1:05.77   2:21.53 (1:15.76)                                        
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.10        DQ (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Briceno, Marcus S         12 TRID-CA              2:21.80         DQ        
                1:14.92        DQ (1:16.62)                                        
 -- Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA              1:53.59         DQ        
                  44.52          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA              1:51.04         DQ        
                  50.62          DQ (55.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 36.32      34.23 .BLU   
  2 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.08      35.04 .BLU   
  3 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                36.50      35.52 .BLU   
  4 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 39.73      37.31 .BLU   
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA               40.06      37.79 .BLU   
  6 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 39.55      37.98 .BLU   
  7 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                38.22      38.12 .BLU   
  8 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                39.40      38.31 .BLU   
  9 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                38.89      38.51 .BLU   
 10 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                38.09      39.01 .BLU   
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                39.69      39.10 .BLU   
 12 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                39.12      39.32 .BLU   
 13 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                40.88      41.94 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA                41.84      39.81 .BLU   
  2 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                44.18      40.52 .BLU   
  3 Wen, Al O                 12 CRWN-CA                42.48      40.75 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                42.04      40.99 .BLU   
  5 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                41.77      41.19 .RED   
  6 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                42.48      41.34 .RED   
  7 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                42.95      41.45 .RED   
  8 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     42.52      41.48 .RED   
  9 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                44.53      43.78 .RED   
 10 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                43.45      44.06 .RED   
 11 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 43.06      44.68 .RED   
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 44.71      45.80 WHT    
 13 Shen, Johnny              11 SPS-CA                 44.42      47.71 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Long, Finnegan A          12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      43.34 .RED   
  2 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       12 CAA-CA                 54.75      43.73 .RED   
  3 Luck, Edwin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA     52.71      43.76 .RED   
  4 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                   NT      44.38 .RED   
  5 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA                46.52      44.53 .RED   
  6 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA                51.41      45.22 WHT    
  7 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                 45.76      46.24 WHT    
  8 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                44.87      46.52 WHT    
  9 Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA                48.13      46.63 WHT    
 10 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA                51.44      46.94 WHT    
 11 Norris, Liam G            11 RMDA-CA                46.46      47.48 WHT    
 12 Rahro, Justin K           11 SPS-CA                 47.23      48.38 WHT    
 13 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                    NT      48.92 WHT    
 14 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                47.18      48.94 WHT    
 15 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                52.66      49.37 WHT    
 16 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                   NT      49.82 WHT    
 17 Huang, Brandon            11 El Monte Sharks-CA     49.48      51.16 WHT    
 18 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA                50.19      52.40 WHT    
 19 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                51.83      52.87 WHT    
 20 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA                49.93      53.31 WHT    
 21 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                   NT      53.60 WHT    
 22 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                54.22      54.42 WHT    
 23 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA                49.39      54.79 WHT    
 24 Chu, Horace               11 MPMR-CA                56.50      55.47 WHT    
 25 Wu, Kalvin                11 ARSC-CA                54.68      56.76 WHT    
 26 He, Austin                11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:00.04 WHT    
 27 Garner, Eathan M          11 VKNG-CA              1:00.07    1:00.69 WHT    
 28 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:01.29 WHT    
 29 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA                56.25    1:02.76 WHT    
 -- Wang, Reese Q             11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Calvert              12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               1:20.95    1:16.34 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:16.34 (40.00)                                        
  2 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:19.26    1:17.43 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:17.43 (40.35)                                        
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:18.18    1:18.11 .BLU   
                  37.53     1:18.11 (40.58)                                        
  4 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:26.63    1:18.15 .BLU   
                  37.09     1:18.15 (41.06)                                        
  5 Mo, Christopher           11 PASA-CA              1:22.58    1:20.74 .BLU   
                  38.84     1:20.74 (41.90)                                        
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:21.14    1:22.51 .BLU   
                  39.77     1:22.51 (42.74)                                        
  7 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA               1:25.76    1:23.94 .BLU   
                  38.80     1:23.94 (45.14)                                        
  8 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.79    1:24.12 .BLU   
                  39.20     1:24.12 (44.92)                                        
  9 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:26.70    1:24.53 .BLU   
                  39.24     1:24.53 (45.29)                                        
 10 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:26.54    1:24.97 .BLU   
                  39.74     1:24.97 (45.23)                                        
 11 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:26.87    1:28.64 .BLU   
                  41.94     1:28.64 (46.70)                                        
 12 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA       1:23.82    1:28.86 .BLU   
                  41.21     1:28.86 (47.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:36.46    1:23.67 .BLU   
                  39.42     1:23.67 (44.25)                                        
  2 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:31.93    1:27.43 .BLU   
                  40.68     1:27.43 (46.75)                                        
  3 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA              1:30.53    1:29.64 .RED   
                  42.02     1:29.64 (47.62)                                        
  4 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:30.34    1:30.07 .RED   
                  44.03     1:30.07 (46.04)                                        
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:31.72    1:32.70 .RED   
                  44.33     1:32.70 (48.37)                                        
  6 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:35.58    1:34.60 .RED   
                  45.09     1:34.60 (49.51)                                        
  7 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA               1:35.24    1:36.29 .RED   
                  44.27     1:36.29 (52.02)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Adrian W           12 PASA-CA              1:40.62    1:30.91 .RED   
                  43.54     1:30.91 (47.37)                                        
  2 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:38.41    1:32.66 .RED   
                  43.28     1:32.66 (49.38)                                        
  3 De La Mora, Guillermo A   11 COMM-CA              1:45.84    1:33.98 .RED   
                  44.56     1:33.98 (49.42)                                        
  4 Garica, Will W            12 ARSC-CA              1:41.15    1:37.17 WHT    
                  45.71     1:37.17 (51.46)                                        
  5 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA              1:37.83    1:40.01 WHT    
                  48.57     1:40.01 (51.44)                                        
  6 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              2:09.00    1:42.23 WHT    
                  48.19     1:42.23 (54.04)                                        
  7 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:54.58    1:42.63 WHT    
                  48.43     1:42.63 (54.20)                                        
  8 Longoria, Naz             11 COMM-CA              1:50.52    1:52.14 WHT    
                  54.73     1:52.14 (57.41)                                        
  9 Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA              1:57.85    1:53.01 WHT    
                  54.97     1:53.01 (58.04)                                        
 10 Cheng, Justin K           11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:07.95 WHT    
                  59.47   2:07.95 (1:08.48)                                        
 -- Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA              1:54.82         DQ        
                  54.16        DQ (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Zhu, Calvert              12 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.95          DQ (51.29)                                        
 -- Liu, Franklin             11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:10.60        DQ (1:13.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA                 28.44      28.31 .BLU   
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                29.48      29.75 .BLU   
  3 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA               31.27      32.07 .BLU   
  4 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                32.35      32.12 .BLU   
  4 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                32.13      32.12 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                31.42      32.16 .BLU   
  7 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                31.70      32.36 .BLU   
  7 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA                32.32      32.36 .BLU   
  9 De La Mora, Guillermo A   11 COMM-CA                34.01      32.65 .BLU   
 10 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 33.89      32.66 .BLU   
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA                33.67      32.76 .BLU   
 12 Yang, Felix               12 MPMR-CA                32.42      32.82 .BLU   
 13 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                33.83      33.33 .BLU   
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA                34.09      33.76 .BLU   
 15 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                33.12      33.78 .BLU   
 16 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA                34.04      33.90 .BLU   
 17 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA                33.87      33.94 .BLU   
 18 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                34.21      34.74 .RED   
 -- Crisonino, Aiden M        12 Dolphins-CA            34.05         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                35.80      33.26 .BLU   
  2 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA                34.74      33.51 .BLU   
  3 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 RMDA-CA                34.93      33.65 .BLU   
  4 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                34.87      33.75 .BLU   
  5 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA        37.59      34.50 .BLU   
  6 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                35.12      34.74 .RED   
  7 Huang, Jianson            11 ARSC-CA                36.97      35.55 .RED   
  8 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA                35.91      35.58 .RED   
  9 Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA                35.74      35.84 .RED   
 10 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA                36.75      36.65 .RED   
 11 Tran, Jerrell D           11 SGSG-CA                37.12      38.45 WHT    
 12 Chavez, Noah E            12 RMDA-CA                35.94      38.90 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                43.42      35.54 .RED   
  2 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA                39.66      35.74 .RED   
  3 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                   NT      35.83 .RED   
  4 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 39.72      37.23 .RED   
  5 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA                38.05      37.82 WHT    
  6 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 40.37      37.85 WHT    
  7 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                   NT      38.03 WHT    
  8 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                40.31      38.42 WHT    
  9 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                   NT      38.65 WHT    
 10 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      38.80 WHT    
 11 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA      38.07      38.81 WHT    
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 40.17      39.37 WHT    
 13 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA                 50.01      39.51 WHT    
 14 Krohman, Gavin D          11 Oasis-CA                  NT      39.82 WHT    
 15 Lin, Jonah S              12 TRID-CA                42.66      40.03 WHT    
 16 Wang, Ryan                11 PASA-CA                53.29      40.93 WHT    
 17 Narciso, Joshua Chase S   12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      41.39 WHT    
 18 Bae, David                11 RAPD-CA                   NT      41.49 WHT    
 19 Pyon, Sean Y              12 CERR-CA                44.65      41.60 WHT    
 20 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                43.18      42.07 WHT    
 21 Robles, Timothy           12 COMM-CA                   NT      42.15 WHT    
 22 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                42.22      43.09 WHT    
 23 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                45.70      43.60 WHT    
 24 Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA                52.38      45.52 WHT    
 25 Hong, Tedd L              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      45.75 WHT    
 26 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA                47.73      48.19 WHT    
 27 Dizon, Ian L              12 SGSG-CA                48.27      48.84 WHT    
 28 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                55.96      51.19 WHT    
 29 Du, Wincent V             11 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.87      57.07 WHT    
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                53.07         DQ        
 -- Zuniga, Salvador M        11 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Brandon            11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Batres, Tony R            12 Dolphins-CA            51.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:13.56    1:09.91 .BLU   
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)                                        
  2 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:11.61    1:10.17 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:10.17 (37.86)                                        
  3 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:11.77    1:11.38 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:11.38 (39.61)                                        
  4 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:13.91    1:12.30 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:12.30 (38.49)                                        
  5 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:15.65    1:15.98 .BLU   
                  36.76     1:15.98 (39.22)                                        
  6 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:15.58    1:18.78 .RED   
                  35.63     1:18.78 (43.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Richard               11 PASA-CA              1:19.95    1:14.76 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:14.76 (40.18)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:21.97    1:15.79 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:15.79 (40.49)                                        
  3 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA-CA              1:21.84    1:16.43 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:16.43 (40.55)                                        
  4 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:18.32    1:16.78 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:16.78 (41.09)                                        
  5 Long, Finnegan A          12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:21.52    1:16.94 .BLU   
                  35.33     1:16.94 (41.61)                                        
  6 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:18.62    1:17.67 .BLU   
                  35.69     1:17.67 (41.98)                                        
  7 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:22.47    1:19.82 .RED   
                  36.39     1:19.82 (43.43)                                        
  8 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:25.20    1:21.50 .RED   
                  37.39     1:21.50 (44.11)                                        
  9 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:25.25    1:22.46 .RED   
                  36.97     1:22.46 (45.49)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:45.51    1:17.11 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:17.11 (41.95)                                        
  2 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:19.06 .RED   
                  37.02     1:19.06 (42.04)                                        
  3 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA              1:31.55    1:19.96 .RED   
                  38.12     1:19.96 (41.84)                                        
  4 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:20.72 .RED   
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)                                        
  5 Finley, Bryan N           11 RMDA-CA              1:26.90    1:22.38 .RED   
                  37.48     1:22.38 (44.90)                                        
  6 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:22.49 .RED   
                  37.20     1:22.49 (45.29)                                        
  7 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:26.86    1:24.19 .RED   
                  39.44     1:24.19 (44.75)                                        
  8 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:55.30    1:26.42 WHT    
                  40.85     1:26.42 (45.57)                                        
  9 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.02 WHT    
                  47.82     1:37.02 (49.20)                                        
 10 Sun, Jeff H               12 TRID-CA                   NT    1:51.07 WHT    
                  45.64   1:51.07 (1:05.43)                                        
 11 Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA              1:55.26    1:54.05 WHT    
                  50.27   1:54.05 (1:03.78)                                        
 12 Bulthuis, Wesley I        11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:57.95 WHT    
                  54.80   1:57.95 (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.42          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:55.66         DQ        
                  50.59          DQ (57.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               1:09.23    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:04.47 (34.54)                                        
  2 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:08.23    1:08.93 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:08.93 (36.91)                                        
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:09.60    1:09.05 .BLU   
                  32.36     1:09.05 (36.69)                                        
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:13.87    1:12.01 .BLU   
                  33.28     1:12.01 (38.73)                                        
  5 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:12.51    1:12.95 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:12.95 (38.38)                                        
  6 Kadiman, Jayden           11 CRWN-CA              1:15.52    1:13.34 .BLU   
                  34.61     1:13.34 (38.73)                                        
  7 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:15.99    1:13.96 .BLU   
                  34.65     1:13.96 (39.31)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA              1:14.17    1:14.19 .BLU   
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)                                        
  9 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:16.47    1:14.23 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:14.23 (40.16)                                        
 10 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA              1:15.30    1:14.36 .BLU   
                  35.58     1:14.36 (38.78)                                        
 11 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:14.74    1:14.60 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:14.60 (38.06)                                        
 12 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:16.73    1:14.64 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:14.64 (40.12)                                        
 13 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:15.75    1:14.91 .BLU   
                  36.50     1:14.91 (38.41)                                        
 14 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:14.89    1:15.19 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:15.19 (38.99)                                        
 15 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:15.46    1:15.65 .BLU   
                  34.68     1:15.65 (40.97)                                        
 16 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              1:16.39    1:17.81 .RED   
                  35.84     1:17.81 (41.97)                                        
 17 Shaffer, Jake E           11 Rocket Fish-CA       1:15.20    1:19.09 .RED   
                  36.94     1:19.09 (42.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:24.21    1:13.13 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)                                        
  2 Lam, Kyle                 11 MPMR-CA              1:19.34    1:16.41 .BLU   
                  35.30     1:16.41 (41.11)                                        
  3 Kim, Andrew               12 RAPD-CA              1:22.38    1:16.91 .BLU   
                  36.42     1:16.91 (40.49)                                        
  4 Rayfield, Robert R        11 RMDA-CA              1:19.41    1:17.41 .BLU   
                  35.72     1:17.41 (41.69)                                        
  5 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 SGSG-CA              1:19.96    1:17.72 .RED   
                  36.32     1:17.72 (41.40)                                        
  6 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:21.51    1:19.79 .RED   
                  36.56     1:19.79 (43.23)                                        
  7 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              1:22.45    1:20.16 .RED   
                  37.62     1:20.16 (42.54)                                        
  8 Jue, Evan M               11 LKWD-CA              1:20.86    1:22.02 .RED   
                  39.50     1:22.02 (42.52)                                        
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:24.62    1:22.02 .RED   
                  38.36     1:22.02 (43.66)                                        
 10 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:22.88    1:22.35 .RED   
                  38.03     1:22.35 (44.32)                                        
 11 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA               1:24.26    1:23.33 .RED   
                  38.90     1:23.33 (44.43)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Ryli K         11 RMDA-CA              1:19.54         DQ        
                  37.99          DQ (40.81)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ponce, Zahid O            12 LKWD-CA              1:29.25    1:18.76 .RED   
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)                                        
  2 You, Kenny                11 RAPD-CA              1:32.01    1:19.98 .RED   
                  36.99     1:19.98 (42.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:25.23    1:20.60 .RED   
                  38.85     1:20.60 (41.75)                                        
  4 Flores, Dylan D           11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:20.61 .RED   
                  36.68     1:20.61 (43.93)                                        
  5 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:29.33    1:25.93 WHT    
                  40.48     1:25.93 (45.45)                                        
  6 Droessler, Owen M         12 RMDA-CA              1:30.46    1:26.16 WHT    
                  41.47     1:26.16 (44.69)                                        
  7 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA              1:31.27    1:26.68 WHT    
                  40.75     1:26.68 (45.93)                                        
  8 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       11 WAC-CA               1:47.78    1:27.12 WHT    
                  41.16     1:27.12 (45.96)                                        
  9 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:31.29    1:28.28 WHT    
                  41.89     1:28.28 (46.39)                                        
 10 Estanislao, Ryan M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:28.49 WHT    
                  44.58     1:28.49 (43.91)                                        
 11 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.11 WHT    
                  42.94     1:29.11 (46.17)                                        
 12 Dominguez, Eduardo M      12 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:30.35 WHT    
                  42.66     1:30.35 (47.69)                                        
 13 Wakiyama, Eugene          11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.87 WHT    
                  45.96     1:30.87 (44.91)                                        
 14 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:34.96    1:32.15 WHT    
                  44.80     1:32.15 (47.35)                                        
 15 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA              1:30.90    1:34.60 WHT    
                  46.82     1:34.60 (47.78)                                        
 16 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:39.54    1:35.31 WHT    
                  48.49     1:35.31 (46.82)                                        
 17 Lucas, Alejandro C        11 COMM-CA              1:43.65    1:37.18 WHT    
                  46.54     1:37.18 (50.64)                                        
 18 Movsesyan, Alex           11 PASA-CA              1:46.68    1:37.77 WHT    
                  49.07     1:37.77 (48.70)                                        
 19 Yu, Larry W               11 TRID-CA              1:39.90    1:40.17 WHT    
                  47.38     1:40.17 (52.79)                                        
 20 Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA                   NT    1:51.15 WHT    
                  54.19     1:51.15 (56.96)                                        
 21 Figueroa, Steven M        11 RMDA-CA              1:56.32    1:53.32 WHT    
                  52.50   1:53.32 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Adamczyk, Elliot F        11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.79        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.45          DQ (55.62)                                        
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA              1:43.41         DQ        
                  51.67          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Lim, Jason B              12 TRID-CA              1:49.28         DQ        
 -- Huang, leo                12 TRID-CA              1:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               2:17.78    2:19.58 .BLU   
                  28.85     1:05.93 (37.08)     1:47.79 (41.86)     2:19.58 (31.79)
  2 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:30.01    2:27.41 .BLU   
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:55.04 (43.90)     2:27.41 (32.37)
  3 Mo, Christopher           11 PASA-CA              2:36.98    2:28.24 .BLU   
                  31.61     1:08.61 (37.00)     1:54.88 (46.27)     2:28.24 (33.36)
  4 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              2:41.29    2:38.77 .BLU   
                  34.23     1:14.51 (40.28)     2:03.24 (48.73)     2:38.77 (35.53)
  5 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:37.88    2:38.95 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:17.23 (41.13)     2:03.17 (45.94)     2:38.95 (35.78)
  6 De La Mora, Guillermo A   11 COMM-CA              2:45.28    2:39.55 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:16.78 (42.43)     2:05.45 (48.67)     2:39.55 (34.10)
  7 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:37.68    2:39.86 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:22.11 (45.58)     2:06.65 (44.54)     2:39.86 (33.21)
  8 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              2:37.50    2:40.45 .BLU   
                  35.34     1:17.72 (42.38)     2:03.55 (45.83)     2:40.45 (36.90)
  9 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              2:36.84    2:40.98 .BLU   
                  37.94     1:20.69 (42.75)     2:03.99 (43.30)     2:40.98 (36.99)
 10 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:45.15    2:41.25 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:15.18 (38.91)     2:05.53 (50.35)     2:41.25 (35.72)
.RED - Division  
  1 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               2:54.76    2:53.49 .RED   
                  37.13     1:23.12 (45.99)     2:15.41 (52.29)     2:53.49 (38.08)
WHT - Division  
  1 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                   NT    2:48.18 .RED   
                  37.30     1:21.94 (44.64)     2:13.40 (51.46)     2:48.18 (34.78)
  2 Huang, Adrian W           12 PASA-CA                   NT    2:50.78 .RED   
                  37.51     1:17.95 (40.44)     2:09.57 (51.62)     2:50.78 (41.21)
  3 Wong, Brandon W           12 PASA-CA              3:07.57    2:50.84 .RED   
                  36.37     1:20.45 (44.08)     2:12.58 (52.13)     2:50.84 (38.26)
  4 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              3:20.74    3:19.18 WHT    
                  49.00     1:39.23 (50.23)     2:35.26 (56.03)     3:19.18 (43.92)
  5 Lin, Brian P              12 TRID-CA                   NT    3:23.40 WHT    
                  48.90     1:39.07 (50.17)     2:38.34 (59.27)     3:23.40 (45.06)
  6 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                   NT    3:26.48 WHT    
                  46.81     1:42.57 (55.76)     2:40.05 (57.48)     3:26.48 (46.43)
  7 Xie, Maxie                11 TRID-CA              3:43.99    3:38.90 WHT    
                  51.13     1:48.66 (57.53)   2:50.18 (1:01.52)     3:38.90 (48.72)
  8 Cheng, Justin K           11 TRID-CA                   NT    3:43.91 WHT    
                  55.47     1:52.18 (56.71)   3:01.36 (1:09.18)     3:43.91 (42.55)
 -- Wu, Andy                  12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.71     1:54.66 (59.95)     2:54.21 (59.55)          DQ (50.57)
 -- Liu, Franklin             11 TRID-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                24.25      24.31 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                26.03      24.63 .BLU   
  3 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                25.00      24.77 .BLU   
  4 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                25.68      25.18 .BLU   
  5 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                25.48      25.69 .BLU   
  6 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                25.81      25.71 .BLU   
  7 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                26.25      26.15 .BLU   
  8 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                26.25      26.17 .BLU   
  9 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                26.05      26.23 .BLU   
 10 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                25.77      26.24 .BLU   
 11 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                26.42      26.27 .BLU   
 12 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                25.99      26.33 .BLU   
 13 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA                26.03      26.51 .BLU   
 14 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                26.74      26.55 .BLU   
 15 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                26.49      26.61 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                26.77      26.71 .BLU   
 17 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                26.82      26.73 .BLU   
 18 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA                26.79      26.77 .BLU   
 19 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 26.63      26.89 .BLU   
 20 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                26.89      26.95 .BLU   
 21 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                26.83      27.07 .BLU   
 22 Hoang, Braxton N          13 CRWN-CA                26.91      27.20 .BLU   
 23 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA                27.34      27.33 .BLU   
 24 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA                27.24      27.45 .BLU   
 25 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                27.32      27.65 .RED   
 26 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA                27.21      27.85 .RED   
 27 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     27.42      28.11 .RED   
 28 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                27.50      28.60 .RED   
 -- Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                26.94         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA                28.33      26.96 .BLU   
  1 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                28.20      26.96 .BLU   
  3 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA                28.43      27.05 .BLU   
  4 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA                 27.96      27.08 .BLU   
  5 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                 27.51      27.10 .BLU   
  6 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA                29.14      27.35 .BLU   
  7 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA                 27.79      27.67 .RED   
  8 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                28.63      27.69 .RED   
  9 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA                28.05      27.76 .RED   
 10 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA                27.56      27.80 .RED   
 11 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA                27.68      28.02 .RED   
 12 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA                27.55      28.07 .RED   
 12 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA                29.56      28.07 .RED   
 14 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                28.83      28.31 .RED   
 15 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA                 29.23      28.60 .RED   
 16 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA                29.31      28.62 .RED   
 17 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                29.97      28.72 .RED   
 18 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                28.44      28.99 .RED   
 19 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                 28.78      29.23 .RED   
 20 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                29.07      29.33 .RED   
 21 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                29.07      29.95 .RED   
 22 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA                29.47      30.02 WHT    
 23 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA                29.76      30.14 WHT    
 24 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA                29.88      30.37 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chmielecki, Benjamin B    14 FROG-CA                   NT      24.81 .BLU   
  2 Kong, Jason C             13 UnAtt - Crwn-CA           NT      24.85 .BLU   
  3 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA                30.88      28.96 .RED   
  4 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                30.08      29.10 .RED   
  5 Luong, Long H             14 Baldwin Park-CA           NT      29.39 .RED   
  6 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA                30.24      29.67 .RED   
  7 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                31.51      29.76 .RED   
  8 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA                   NT      30.10 WHT    
  9 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                30.01      30.29 WHT    
 10 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                 33.95      30.33 WHT    
 11 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA                37.52      30.67 WHT    
 12 Tran, Jarvis D            14 SGSG-CA                30.75      30.69 WHT    
 13 Lac, Carson K             13 ARSC-CA                   NT      30.86 WHT    
 14 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA                30.08      31.03 WHT    
 15 Zhong, David              13 RMDA-CA                   NT      31.88 WHT    
 16 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA                33.49      32.25 WHT    
 17 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA                31.91      32.36 WHT    
 18 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA                32.82      33.08 WHT    
 19 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA                35.84      34.88 WHT    
 20 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                36.71      35.04 WHT    
 21 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA                 35.59      35.14 WHT    
 22 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA                32.13      35.45 WHT    
 23 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                39.42      36.34 WHT    
 24 Chiu, Jordan W            13 ARSC-CA                37.43      36.56 WHT    
 25 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.33 WHT    
 -- Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                32.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                52.40      52.52 .BLU   
                  25.38       52.52 (27.14)                                        
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA                56.14      52.94 .BLU   
                  25.84       52.94 (27.10)                                        
  3 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                53.47      53.31 .BLU   
                  26.06       53.31 (27.25)                                        
  4 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                54.52      53.94 .BLU   
                  25.96       53.94 (27.98)                                        
  5 Kong, Jason C             13 UnAtt - Crwn-CA        56.13      54.22 .BLU   
                  25.57       54.22 (28.65)                                        
  6 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                55.93      55.29 .BLU   
                  27.26       55.29 (28.03)                                        
  7 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA                55.60      55.62 .BLU   
                  26.93       55.62 (28.69)                                        
  8 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA        56.40      56.31 .BLU   
                  27.12       56.31 (29.19)                                        
  9 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA                57.52      56.39 .BLU   
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)                                        
 10 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA                57.20      56.64 .BLU   
                  27.13       56.64 (29.51)                                        
 11 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA                58.00      56.94 .BLU   
                  27.58       56.94 (29.36)                                        
 12 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                56.06      57.03 .BLU   
                  27.61       57.03 (29.42)                                        
 13 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA                57.78      57.06 .BLU   
                  27.43       57.06 (29.63)                                        
 14 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 55.62      57.10 .BLU   
                  27.69       57.10 (29.41)                                        
 15 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                57.72      57.17 .BLU   
                  28.03       57.17 (29.14)                                        
 16 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA                58.31      57.35 .BLU   
                  28.19       57.35 (29.16)                                        
 17 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA                58.25      57.83 .BLU   
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)                                        
 18 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                58.36      57.95 .BLU   
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)                                        
 19 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA                59.59      58.30 .BLU   
                  28.27       58.30 (30.03)                                        
 20 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                57.87      58.56 .BLU   
                  28.81       58.56 (29.75)                                        
 21 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                59.29      59.52 .BLU   
                  28.57       59.52 (30.95)                                        
 22 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA                58.59    1:00.18 .RED   
                  28.95     1:00.18 (31.23)                                        
 23 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA                59.39    1:00.33 .RED   
                  28.81     1:00.33 (31.52)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA                 59.62      56.56 .BLU   
                  27.84       56.56 (28.72)                                        
  2 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:00.58      57.89 .BLU   
                  28.05       57.89 (29.84)                                        
  3 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA              1:00.25      57.90 .BLU   
                  28.23       57.90 (29.67)                                        
  4 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:00.01      58.07 .BLU   
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)                                        
  5 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:00.15      59.85 .RED   
                  28.93       59.85 (30.92)                                        
  6 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA              1:00.10      59.91 .RED   
                  28.67       59.91 (31.24)                                        
  7 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:04.88    1:00.06 .RED   
                  29.25     1:00.06 (30.81)                                        
  8 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:00.28    1:00.15 .RED   
                  28.98     1:00.15 (31.17)                                        
  9 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:00.08    1:00.35 .RED   
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)                                        
 10 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:01.47    1:00.70 .RED   
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)                                        
 11 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:01.58    1:00.74 .RED   
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)                                        
 12 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA              1:00.59    1:00.84 .RED   
                  28.69     1:00.84 (32.15)                                        
 13 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:01.32    1:00.85 .RED   
                  29.78     1:00.85 (31.07)                                        
 14 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                59.67    1:00.98 .RED   
                  29.33     1:00.98 (31.65)                                        
 15 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:02.23    1:01.00 .RED   
                  29.47     1:01.00 (31.53)                                        
 16 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA              1:02.42    1:01.11 .RED   
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)                                        
 17 Sudijono, Niko B          13 SPS-CA               1:02.91    1:01.21 .RED   
                  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)                                        
 18 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:02.49    1:01.70 .RED   
                  30.03     1:01.70 (31.67)                                        
 19 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:04.10    1:02.07 .RED   
                  30.36     1:02.07 (31.71)                                        
 20 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:04.17    1:02.19 .RED   
                  29.91     1:02.19 (32.28)                                        
 21 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:03.23    1:02.62 .RED   
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)                                        
 22 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:03.12    1:02.63 .RED   
                  30.20     1:02.63 (32.43)                                        
 23 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:03.46    1:02.67 .RED   
                  30.71     1:02.67 (31.96)                                        
 24 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:03.65    1:02.71 .RED   
                  30.29     1:02.71 (32.42)                                        
 25 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:04.50    1:02.84 .RED   
                  30.42     1:02.84 (32.42)                                        
 26 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:01.83    1:02.87 .RED   
                  29.83     1:02.87 (33.04)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chmielecki, Benjamin B    14 FROG-CA                   NT      57.34 .BLU   
                  26.86       57.34 (30.48)                                        
  2 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:12.75    1:00.18 .RED   
                  28.15     1:00.18 (32.03)                                        
  3 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:00.70 .RED   
                  29.36     1:00.70 (31.34)                                        
  4 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA               1:07.62    1:03.87 .RED   
                  31.47     1:03.87 (32.40)                                        
  5 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              1:08.65    1:04.06 .RED   
                  31.25     1:04.06 (32.81)                                        
  6 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              1:06.88    1:04.50 .RED   
                  30.98     1:04.50 (33.52)                                        
  7 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:08.29    1:05.46 WHT    
                  31.95     1:05.46 (33.51)                                        
  8 Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.79 WHT    
  9 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA              1:16.59    1:06.25 WHT    
                  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:07.64    1:06.35 WHT    
                  30.92     1:06.35 (35.43)                                        
 11 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              1:06.86    1:06.42 WHT    
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)                                        
 12 Luong, Long H             14 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:06.84 WHT    
                  31.64     1:06.84 (35.20)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:08.00    1:06.95 WHT    
                  31.38     1:06.95 (35.57)                                        
 14 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:11.48    1:07.17 WHT    
                  32.38     1:07.17 (34.79)                                        
 15 Tran, Jarvis D            14 SGSG-CA              1:07.29    1:07.69 WHT    
                  32.73     1:07.69 (34.96)                                        
 16 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:05.58    1:08.14 WHT    
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)                                        
 17 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:05.43    1:08.15 WHT    
                  32.53     1:08.15 (35.62)                                        
 18 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA              1:10.26    1:08.48 WHT    
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)                                        
 19 Lac, Carson K             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:09.40 WHT    
                  32.43     1:09.40 (36.97)                                        
 20 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:11.74    1:12.80 WHT    
                  34.93     1:12.80 (37.87)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:13.47    1:12.84 WHT    
                  36.51     1:12.84 (36.33)                                        
 22 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              1:16.78    1:13.49 WHT    
                  35.63     1:13.49 (37.86)                                        
 23 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA              1:16.49    1:15.21 WHT    
                  36.19     1:15.21 (39.02)                                        
 24 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA               1:17.47    1:15.70 WHT    
                  35.74     1:15.70 (39.96)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Andrew E         14 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:16.67 WHT    
                  35.43     1:16.67 (41.24)                                        
 26 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              1:21.59    1:19.78 WHT    
 27 Chiu, Jordan W            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:20.15 WHT    
                  38.55     1:20.15 (41.60)                                        
 28 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA              1:21.54    1:20.50 WHT    
                  37.45     1:20.50 (43.05)                                        
 29 Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA              1:14.48    1:25.17 WHT    
                  39.25     1:25.17 (45.92)                                        
 30 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:29.09 WHT    
                1:47.15         1:29.09 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              2:00.93    1:53.03 .BLU   
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:24.82 (29.19)     1:53.03 (28.21)
  2 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              1:55.41    1:55.18 .BLU   
                  26.82       56.05 (29.23)     1:25.12 (29.07)     1:55.18 (30.06)
  3 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              1:57.43    1:56.28 .BLU   
                  27.10       56.65 (29.55)     1:26.66 (30.01)     1:56.28 (29.62)
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:01.67    1:58.04 .BLU   
                  28.25       57.88 (29.63)     1:28.14 (30.26)     1:58.04 (29.90)
  5 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:03.17    2:00.67 .BLU   
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.45 (31.30)     2:00.67 (30.22)
  6 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:05.60    2:02.73 .BLU   
                  28.09       59.31 (31.22)     1:31.19 (31.88)     2:02.73 (31.54)
  7 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:04.84    2:02.77 .BLU   
                  28.77       59.97 (31.20)     1:31.33 (31.36)     2:02.77 (31.44)
  8 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:08.81    2:02.90 .BLU   
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)     1:31.46 (32.59)     2:02.90 (31.44)
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:01.93    2:02.93 .BLU   
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.82 (32.00)     2:02.93 (32.11)
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:05.43    2:03.42 .BLU   
                  28.20       59.37 (31.17)     1:31.32 (31.95)     2:03.42 (32.10)
 11 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              2:02.58    2:03.72 .BLU   
                  27.55       59.18 (31.63)     1:31.90 (32.72)     2:03.72 (31.82)
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:04.39    2:03.95 .BLU   
                  28.42     1:00.10 (31.68)     1:32.47 (32.37)     2:03.95 (31.48)
 13 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:07.17    2:04.03 .BLU   
                  27.56       58.55 (30.99)     1:32.13 (33.58)     2:04.03 (31.90)
 14 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:03.43    2:04.35 .BLU   
                  27.36       58.19 (30.83)     1:30.94 (32.75)     2:04.35 (33.41)
 15 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:05.37    2:05.54 .BLU   
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)     1:34.17 (34.01)     2:05.54 (31.37)
 16 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:05.70    2:06.09 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:33.99 (31.90)     2:06.09 (32.10)
 17 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:08.13    2:06.13 .BLU   
                  29.22     1:01.01 (31.79)     1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.13 (32.34)
 18 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              2:01.95    2:06.28 .BLU   
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)     1:33.10 (32.96)     2:06.28 (33.18)
 19 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:09.18    2:07.79 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:03.58 (32.99)     1:36.29 (32.71)     2:07.79 (31.50)
 20 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:08.18    2:07.92 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:02.19 (32.62)     1:35.73 (33.54)     2:07.92 (32.19)
 21 Lee, Aaron                14 CRWN-CA              2:10.02    2:10.45 .BLU   
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)     1:37.12 (34.79)     2:10.45 (33.33)
 22 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:06.61    2:12.73 .RED   
                  29.81     1:03.77 (33.96)     1:38.26 (34.49)     2:12.73 (34.47)
.RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              2:12.74    2:09.05 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:03.37 (33.85)     1:36.73 (33.36)     2:09.05 (32.32)
  2 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              2:16.05    2:11.69 .RED   
                  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)     1:38.08 (34.22)     2:11.69 (33.61)
  3 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              2:11.88    2:12.13 .RED   
                  31.04     1:04.36 (33.32)     1:39.14 (34.78)     2:12.13 (32.99)
  4 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:16.48    2:12.26 .RED   
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:38.95 (34.62)     2:12.26 (33.31)
  5 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.20    2:13.33 .RED   
                  30.69     1:04.89 (34.20)     1:39.71 (34.82)     2:13.33 (33.62)
  6 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:14.45    2:13.98 .RED   
                  31.40     1:05.73 (34.33)     1:40.31 (34.58)     2:13.98 (33.67)
  7 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              2:12.40    2:14.24 .RED   
                  31.86     1:06.04 (34.18)     1:40.28 (34.24)     2:14.24 (33.96)
  8 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               2:16.18    2:14.25 .RED   
                  32.53     1:06.57 (34.04)     1:40.89 (34.32)     2:14.25 (33.36)
  9 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              2:14.70    2:15.79 .RED   
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:42.47 (36.51)     2:15.79 (33.32)
 10 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              2:14.95    2:16.98 .RED   
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:42.17 (34.88)     2:16.98 (34.81)
 11 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              2:16.49    2:18.45 .RED   
                  32.14     1:07.39 (35.25)     1:43.40 (36.01)     2:18.45 (35.05)
 12 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              2:19.95    2:19.16 .RED   
                  31.78     1:07.75 (35.97)     1:44.40 (36.65)     2:19.16 (34.76)
 13 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              2:22.63    2:19.80 .RED   
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)     1:46.20 (37.25)     2:19.80 (33.60)
 14 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA              2:18.04    2:21.08 .RED   
                  31.37     1:07.09 (35.72)     1:44.69 (37.60)     2:21.08 (36.39)
 15 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              2:22.37    2:22.02 .RED   
                  33.63     1:09.48 (35.85)     1:46.09 (36.61)     2:22.02 (35.93)
 16 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              2:22.36    2:24.10 WHT    
                  31.92     1:09.39 (37.47)     1:47.60 (38.21)     2:24.10 (36.50)
WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Jason C             13 UnAtt - Crwn-CA           NT    2:08.44 .BLU   
                  28.62     1:00.59 (31.97)     1:34.43 (33.84)     2:08.44 (34.01)
  2 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:11.56 .RED   
                  29.92     1:03.88 (33.96)     1:38.44 (34.56)     2:11.56 (33.12)
  3 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               2:26.78    2:14.38 .RED   
                  30.76     1:05.55 (34.79)     1:40.88 (35.33)     2:14.38 (33.50)
  4 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              2:26.73    2:16.83 .RED   
                  33.06     1:09.10 (36.04)     1:45.86 (36.76)     2:16.83 (30.97)
  5 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA                   NT    2:17.52 .RED   
                  31.44     1:06.31 (34.87)     1:42.10 (35.79)     2:17.52 (35.42)
  6 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    2:22.27 .RED   
                  32.77     1:08.37 (35.60)     1:46.05 (37.68)     2:22.27 (36.22)
  7 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              2:36.83    2:27.25 WHT    
                  32.74     1:09.94 (37.20)     1:49.50 (39.56)     2:27.25 (37.75)
  8 Hajipour, Parsa           13 CERR-CA              2:31.62    2:28.65 WHT    
                  33.69     1:11.73 (38.04)     1:51.42 (39.69)     2:28.65 (37.23)
  9 Lozano, Gabriel J         13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:28.72 WHT    
                  32.17     1:09.08 (36.91)     1:49.51 (40.43)     2:28.72 (39.21)
 10 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              2:34.56    2:29.56 WHT    
                  33.52     1:12.30 (38.78)     1:52.91 (40.61)     2:29.56 (36.65)
 11 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA              2:39.31    2:32.74 WHT    
                  32.61     1:12.08 (39.47)     1:54.17 (42.09)     2:32.74 (38.57)
 12 Lu, Oswald                13 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:47.11    2:34.19 WHT    
                  33.87     1:12.90 (39.03)     1:54.18 (41.28)     2:34.19 (40.01)
 13 Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              2:38.30    2:37.49 WHT    
                  36.91     1:17.06 (40.15)     1:59.61 (42.55)     2:37.49 (37.88)
 14 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA              2:51.06    2:38.12 WHT    
                  34.99     1:15.43 (40.44)     1:58.70 (43.27)     2:38.12 (39.42)
 15 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                   NT    2:40.39 WHT    
                  32.16     1:11.53 (39.37)     1:56.69 (45.16)     2:40.39 (43.70)
 16 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              2:49.53    2:50.49 WHT    
                  35.94     1:18.54 (42.60)     2:05.14 (46.60)     2:50.49 (45.35)
 17 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA               2:49.77    2:57.78 WHT    
                  38.45     1:24.48 (46.03)     2:13.40 (48.92)     2:57.78 (44.38)
 18 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA              3:01.99    2:58.11 WHT    
                  36.65     1:21.23 (44.58)     2:10.65 (49.42)     2:58.11 (47.46)
 19 Kang, Joshua              13 CERR-CA                   NT    3:00.27 WHT    
                  39.90     1:25.02 (45.12)     2:15.16 (50.14)     3:00.27 (45.11)
 20 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              3:06.59    3:03.23 WHT    
                  41.39     1:28.99 (47.60)     2:17.06 (48.07)     3:03.23 (46.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                59.69      59.00 .BLU   
                  29.03       59.00 (29.97)                                        
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:01.48      59.23 .BLU   
                  29.32       59.23 (29.91)                                        
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:03.00      59.85 .BLU   
                  29.60       59.85 (30.25)                                        
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:03.04    1:02.33 .BLU   
                  30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)                                        
  5 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:03.57    1:05.18 .BLU   
                  31.56     1:05.18 (33.62)                                        
  6 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:05.36    1:05.69 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:05.69 (33.15)                                        
  7 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:06.65    1:05.79 .BLU   
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)                                        
  8 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:05.35    1:06.19 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:06.19 (33.38)                                        
  9 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.32    1:06.22 .BLU   
                  32.57     1:06.22 (33.65)                                        
 10 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:06.76    1:06.51 .BLU   
                  32.80     1:06.51 (33.71)                                        
 11 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:05.91    1:06.52 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:06.52 (33.84)                                        
 12 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:07.65    1:06.65 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:06.65 (33.84)                                        
 13 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              1:08.06    1:06.98 .BLU   
                  33.02     1:06.98 (33.96)                                        
 14 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:08.95    1:07.88 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:07.88 (34.54)                                        
 15 Hoang, Braxton N          13 CRWN-CA              1:09.95    1:08.92 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)                                        
 16 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:11.24    1:08.98 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:08.98 (34.42)                                        
 17 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:10.50    1:09.84 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:09.84 (35.70)                                        
 18 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:09.49    1:11.04 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:11.04 (36.86)                                        
 19 Movsesyan, Arthur         13 PASA-CA              1:11.09    1:12.59 .RED   
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
 20 Rui, Dennis               13 CRWN-CA              1:09.95    1:14.08 .RED   
                  35.87     1:14.08 (38.21)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA               1:11.63    1:08.45 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:08.45 (34.64)                                        
  2 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:12.02    1:09.74 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:09.74 (35.17)                                        
  3 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:12.70    1:10.92 .BLU   
                  34.37     1:10.92 (36.55)                                        
  4 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:11.73    1:11.31 .RED   
                  35.76     1:11.31 (35.55)                                        
  5 Chan, Mitchell H          14 MPMR-CA              1:12.82    1:11.35 .RED   
  6 Wong, William C           14 RMDA-CA              1:12.64    1:11.49 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              1:15.63    1:11.57 .RED   
                  35.53     1:11.57 (36.04)                                        
  8 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:12.23    1:12.18 .RED   
                  35.60     1:12.18 (36.58)                                        
  9 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:15.81    1:12.32 .RED   
                  35.83     1:12.32 (36.49)                                        
 10 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA              1:12.07    1:13.58 .RED   
                  35.56     1:13.58 (38.02)                                        
 11 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA              1:16.14    1:13.92 .RED   
                  36.84     1:13.92 (37.08)                                        
 12 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.39    1:14.17 .RED   
                  36.36     1:14.17 (37.81)                                        
 13 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:16.79    1:14.18 .RED   
                  36.42     1:14.18 (37.76)                                        
 14 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:15.07    1:14.73 .RED   
                  37.35     1:14.73 (37.38)                                        
 15 Lin, Owen                 14 PASA-CA              1:14.81    1:15.03 .RED   
                  36.32     1:15.03 (38.71)                                        
 16 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:16.73    1:15.63 .RED   
                  37.67     1:15.63 (37.96)                                        
 17 Shen, Jordan              13 ARSC-CA              1:16.42    1:15.82 .RED   
                  36.95     1:15.82 (38.87)                                        
 18 Tran, Jarvis D            14 SGSG-CA              1:16.58    1:18.83 WHT    
                  38.72     1:18.83 (40.11)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ng, Joseph R              13 CRWN-CA              1:21.00    1:07.56 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:07.56 (34.84)                                        
  2 Chmielecki, Benjamin B    14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:09.26 .BLU   
                  32.03     1:09.26 (37.23)                                        
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              1:18.59    1:15.18 .RED   
                  36.92     1:15.18 (38.26)                                        
  4 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              1:20.20    1:16.30 .RED   
                  36.47     1:16.30 (39.83)                                        
  5 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:23.55    1:16.46 .RED   
                  37.67     1:16.46 (38.79)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:22.41    1:16.54 .RED   
                  37.37     1:16.54 (39.17)                                        
  7 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              1:19.40    1:16.68 .RED   
                  38.04     1:16.68 (38.64)                                        
  8 Zhao, Andrew L            13 CERR-CA              1:20.00    1:18.26 WHT    
                  38.04     1:18.26 (40.22)                                        
  9 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:20.03    1:18.72 WHT    
                  38.42     1:18.72 (40.30)                                        
 10 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:19.69 WHT    
                  37.96     1:19.69 (41.73)                                        
 11 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:25.28    1:19.88 WHT    
                  38.96     1:19.88 (40.92)                                        
 12 Montiel, Zach E           13 LKWD-CA              1:20.70    1:20.12 WHT    
                  39.10     1:20.12 (41.02)                                        
 13 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:22.34    1:20.81 WHT    
                  39.89     1:20.81 (40.92)                                        
 14 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA              1:25.02    1:23.61 WHT    
                  40.00     1:23.61 (43.61)                                        
 15 Reed, Jackson             13 ARSC-CA              1:26.74    1:24.16 WHT    
                  41.56     1:24.16 (42.60)                                        
 16 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA              1:23.89    1:24.82 WHT    
                  41.17     1:24.82 (43.65)                                        
 17 Zhong, David              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:27.20 WHT    
 18 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:30.19 WHT    
                  44.46     1:30.19 (45.73)                                        
 19 Fong, Eric M              13 MPMR-CA              1:32.09    1:31.80 WHT    
                  46.42     1:31.80 (45.38)                                        
 20 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA              1:35.00    1:31.87 WHT    
                  45.08     1:31.87 (46.79)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Andrew E         14 Baldwin Park-CA           NT    1:31.95 WHT    
                  43.95     1:31.95 (48.00)                                        
 22 Ponce, Victoriano S       13 WAC-CA               1:32.59    1:32.86 WHT    
                  44.12     1:32.86 (48.74)                                        
 23 Wong, Anson C             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.90 WHT    
                  44.91     1:34.90 (49.99)                                        
 24 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              1:40.84    1:36.58 WHT    
                  47.85     1:36.58 (48.73)                                        
 25 Chiu, Jordan W            13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:39.89 WHT    
                  48.61     1:39.89 (51.28)                                        
 -- Woo, Aaron H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  37.52          DQ (41.66)                                        
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              1:26.10         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (43.92)                                        
 -- Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.67          DQ (44.32)                                        
 -- Wang, Dennis              14 TRID-CA              1:41.81         DQ        
                  52.41          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:06.73    1:08.70 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:08.70 (35.72)                                        
  2 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:07.66    1:08.86 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)                                        
  3 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:12.16    1:10.77 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:10.77 (36.89)                                        
  4 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:13.32    1:11.41 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)                                        
  5 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:13.58    1:11.43 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:11.43 (37.11)                                        
  6 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:13.86    1:11.90 .BLU   
                  33.40     1:11.90 (38.50)                                        
  7 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:16.48    1:12.04 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:12.04 (38.14)                                        
  8 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:12.51    1:12.07 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:12.07 (37.40)                                        
  9 Lee, Aaron                14 CRWN-CA              1:12.88    1:12.37 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
 10 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      1:12.05    1:12.59 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:12.59 (37.52)                                        
 11 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:15.49    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  34.70     1:12.63 (37.93)                                        
 12 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:12.77    1:14.42 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:14.42 (39.85)                                        
 13 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:14.84    1:14.82 .BLU   
                  36.81     1:14.82 (38.01)                                        
 14 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              1:17.87    1:14.90 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:14.90 (38.49)                                        
 15 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:15.23    1:14.96 .BLU   
                  35.87     1:14.96 (39.09)                                        
 16 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:16.41    1:15.01 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:15.01 (40.09)                                        
 17 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              1:15.55    1:15.41 .BLU   
                  35.60     1:15.41 (39.81)                                        
 18 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:14.31    1:15.95 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:15.95 (39.75)                                        
 19 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:17.44    1:16.01 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:16.01 (40.60)                                        
 20 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:15.40    1:17.72 .BLU   
                  37.15     1:17.72 (40.57)                                        
 21 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:17.12    1:19.28 .RED   
                  37.33     1:19.28 (41.95)                                        
 22 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:18.33    1:19.44 .RED   
                  38.62     1:19.44 (40.82)                                        
 23 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:17.79    1:22.95 .RED   
                  37.63     1:22.95 (45.32)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              1:22.36    1:18.61 .BLU   
                  36.35     1:18.61 (42.26)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              1:21.65    1:22.74 .RED   
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)                                        
  3 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              1:23.76    1:22.75 .RED   
                  38.84     1:22.75 (43.91)                                        
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:19.35    1:23.29 .RED   
                  38.75     1:23.29 (44.54)                                        
  5 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:24.45    1:24.83 .RED   
                  40.07     1:24.83 (44.76)                                        
  6 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:23.22    1:25.22 .RED   
                  40.35     1:25.22 (44.87)                                        
  7 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:23.27    1:26.18 .RED   
                  39.08     1:26.18 (47.10)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:28.31    1:20.12 .RED   
                  38.39     1:20.12 (41.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA              1:33.83    1:30.39 WHT    
                  43.48     1:30.39 (46.91)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              1:33.52    1:34.12 WHT    
                  44.98     1:34.12 (49.14)                                        
  4 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA              1:30.19    1:34.75 WHT    
                  45.68     1:34.75 (49.07)                                        
  5 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:42.41 WHT    
                  48.65     1:42.41 (53.76)                                        
 -- Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA              1:45.79         DQ        
                  44.37          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.90          DQ (47.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              1:03.83      58.12 .BLU   
                  27.99       58.12 (30.13)                                        
  2 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:01.59      58.74 .BLU   
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)                                        
  3 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:00.42      59.24 .BLU   
                  28.20       59.24 (31.04)                                        
  4 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                58.99      59.35 .BLU   
                  28.78       59.35 (30.57)                                        
  5 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                59.00      59.56 .BLU   
                  27.72       59.56 (31.84)                                        
  6 Kong, Jason C             13 UnAtt - Crwn-CA      1:03.38    1:00.73 .BLU   
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)                                        
  7 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:04.52    1:03.00 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)                                        
  8 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      1:02.87    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)                                        
  9 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:04.25    1:03.64 .BLU   
                  28.65     1:03.64 (34.99)                                        
 10 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              1:03.20    1:03.73 .BLU   
                  29.65     1:03.73 (34.08)                                        
 11 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:05.40    1:03.74 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:03.74 (34.19)                                        
 12 Lee, Aaron                14 CRWN-CA              1:06.18    1:04.07 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:04.07 (34.12)                                        
 13 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              1:03.17    1:04.11 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:04.11 (34.26)                                        
 14 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              1:04.32    1:04.51 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:04.51 (34.79)                                        
 15 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:05.26    1:04.55 .BLU   
                  29.96     1:04.55 (34.59)                                        
 16 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:04.29    1:05.57 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:05.57 (35.15)                                        
 17 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              1:07.31    1:07.10 .BLU   
                  31.29     1:07.10 (35.81)                                        
 18 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:06.25    1:08.99 .RED   
                  31.80     1:08.99 (37.19)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:07.95    1:04.92 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:04.92 (34.41)                                        
  2 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:08.58    1:05.73 .BLU   
                  30.68     1:05.73 (35.05)                                        
  3 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              1:10.64    1:06.01 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:06.01 (35.36)                                        
  4 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:08.56    1:06.75 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:06.75 (35.73)                                        
  5 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               1:08.46    1:08.04 .RED   
                  32.41     1:08.04 (35.63)                                        
  6 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:08.48    1:08.49 .RED   
                  31.64     1:08.49 (36.85)                                        
  7 Mackinnon, Andrew N       13 CERR-CA              1:09.64    1:08.78 .RED   
                  30.33     1:08.78 (38.45)                                        
  8 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              1:12.75    1:08.99 .RED   
                  32.03     1:08.99 (36.96)                                        
  9 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              1:09.40    1:09.52 .RED   
                  32.06     1:09.52 (37.46)                                        
 10 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:08.41    1:09.66 .RED   
                  31.68     1:09.66 (37.98)                                        
 11 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:12.70    1:11.45 .RED   
                  33.28     1:11.45 (38.17)                                        
 12 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:11.79    1:11.48 .RED   
                  33.95     1:11.48 (37.53)                                        
 13 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              1:10.34    1:12.15 .RED   
                  33.26     1:12.15 (38.89)                                        
 14 Baxter, Matthew S         13 RMDA-CA              1:13.19    1:12.20 .RED   
                  33.21     1:12.20 (38.99)                                        
 15 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:13.29    1:13.26 .RED   
                  33.72     1:13.26 (39.54)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              1:11.48    1:13.61 .RED   
                  34.36     1:13.61 (39.25)                                        
 17 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:13.49    1:13.62 .RED   
                  34.50     1:13.62 (39.12)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA              1:16.65    1:12.04 .RED   
                  32.25     1:12.04 (39.79)                                        
  2 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              1:22.17    1:14.28 WHT    
                  35.61     1:14.28 (38.67)                                        
  3 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               1:15.99    1:14.77 WHT    
                  35.31     1:14.77 (39.46)                                        
  4 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA              1:20.03    1:14.94 WHT    
                  35.08     1:14.94 (39.86)                                        
  5 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:15.07    1:14.95 WHT    
                  34.11     1:14.95 (40.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA               1:14.71    1:15.25 WHT    
                  34.05     1:15.25 (41.20)                                        
  7 Hajipour, Parsa           13 CERR-CA              1:14.98    1:15.41 WHT    
                  35.26     1:15.41 (40.15)                                        
  8 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              1:15.57    1:15.87 WHT    
                  36.35     1:15.87 (39.52)                                        
  9 Tsai, Justin              13 TRID-CA              1:19.73    1:20.64 WHT    
                  37.62     1:20.64 (43.02)                                        
 10 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              1:19.23    1:20.89 WHT    
                  36.10     1:20.89 (44.79)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:14.85    1:21.31 WHT    
                  36.92     1:21.31 (44.39)                                        
 12 Lu, Oswald                13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:22.47    1:22.19 WHT    
                  38.60     1:22.19 (43.59)                                        
 13 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:22.72 WHT    
                  38.54     1:22.72 (44.18)                                        
 14 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              1:29.40    1:23.66 WHT    
                  39.27     1:23.66 (44.39)                                        
 15 Kuo, Jerry                13 TRID-CA              1:33.19    1:25.90 WHT    
                  39.07     1:25.90 (46.83)                                        
 16 Lozano, Gabriel J         13 RMDA-CA              1:17.13    1:30.21 WHT    
                  39.38     1:30.21 (50.83)                                        
 17 Chaw, Kevin L             14 TRID-CA                   NT    1:34.07 WHT    
                  39.00     1:34.07 (55.07)                                        
 18 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:35.19 WHT    
                  42.12     1:35.19 (53.07)                                        
 19 Kang, Joshua              13 CERR-CA              1:36.97    1:35.91 WHT    
                  47.19     1:35.91 (48.72)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA                   NT    1:39.78 WHT    
                  46.67     1:39.78 (53.11)                                        
 21 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:40.39 WHT    
                  46.72     1:40.39 (53.67)                                        
 22 Jaimes, Zachary R         14 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:40.73 WHT    
                  47.76     1:40.73 (52.97)                                        
 23 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              1:45.17    1:44.47 WHT    
                  49.13     1:44.47 (55.34)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  37.21          DQ (45.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:13.30    2:12.03 .BLU   
                  28.25     1:01.45 (33.20)     1:40.91 (39.46)     2:12.03 (31.12)
  2 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:16.86    2:16.32 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:06.31 (37.04)     1:45.81 (39.50)     2:16.32 (30.51)
  3 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:17.83    2:16.69 .BLU   
                  29.93     1:05.91 (35.98)     1:46.24 (40.33)     2:16.69 (30.45)
  4 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:19.37    2:18.30 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:04.87 (35.73)     1:46.42 (41.55)     2:18.30 (31.88)
  5 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              2:18.35    2:18.47 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:04.86 (35.33)     1:45.79 (40.93)     2:18.47 (32.68)
  6 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              2:19.73    2:19.45 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:07.57 (37.35)     1:47.13 (39.56)     2:19.45 (32.32)
  7 Lee, Aaron                14 CRWN-CA              2:19.07    2:19.98 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:07.89 (37.52)     1:48.48 (40.59)     2:19.98 (31.50)
  8 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:21.28    2:21.84 .BLU   
                  29.94     1:06.71 (36.77)     1:50.07 (43.36)     2:21.84 (31.77)
  9 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:21.10    2:22.74 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:06.49 (36.17)     1:49.78 (43.29)     2:22.74 (32.96)
 10 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:17.12    2:23.41 .BLU   
                  30.25     1:06.64 (36.39)     1:48.95 (42.31)     2:23.41 (34.46)
 11 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              2:25.41    2:23.77 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:07.48 (37.87)     1:51.34 (43.86)     2:23.77 (32.43)
 12 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:23.01    2:24.38 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:06.59 (36.76)     1:52.50 (45.91)     2:24.38 (31.88)
 13 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:24.80    2:25.46 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:09.76 (38.04)     1:51.40 (41.64)     2:25.46 (34.06)
 14 Tang, Michael             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:27.13    2:30.87 .RED   
                  33.75     1:12.13 (38.38)     1:55.31 (43.18)     2:30.87 (35.56)
 15 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              2:27.62    2:38.23 .RED   
                  34.87     1:18.29 (43.42)     2:03.24 (44.95)     2:38.23 (34.99)
.RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:30.35    2:26.57 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:11.13 (37.96)     1:53.93 (42.80)     2:26.57 (32.64)
  2 Hoang, Braxton N          13 CRWN-CA              2:29.75    2:27.95 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:08.31 (37.46)     1:54.35 (46.04)     2:27.95 (33.60)
  3 Hu, Jacky                 14 SGSG-CA              2:32.25    2:28.41 .BLU   
                  31.64     1:11.27 (39.63)     1:53.83 (42.56)     2:28.41 (34.58)
  4 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              2:37.69    2:33.56 .RED   
                  33.08     1:13.97 (40.89)     1:59.54 (45.57)     2:33.56 (34.02)
  5 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:37.71    2:36.35 .RED   
                  34.19     1:16.82 (42.63)     2:02.56 (45.74)     2:36.35 (33.79)
  6 Lin, Mika S               13 TRID-CA              2:38.66    2:39.21 .RED   
                  35.51     1:17.61 (42.10)     2:05.73 (48.12)     2:39.21 (33.48)
  7 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              2:39.79    2:40.53 .RED   
                  35.49     1:18.09 (42.60)     2:03.47 (45.38)     2:40.53 (37.06)
 -- Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              2:39.93         DQ        
                  36.38     1:19.28 (42.90)     2:03.05 (43.77)          DQ (37.11)
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              2:44.16    2:37.44 .RED   
                  36.46     1:15.38 (38.92)     2:01.20 (45.82)     2:37.44 (36.24)
  2 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA                   NT    3:02.34 WHT    
                  42.55     1:34.26 (51.71)     2:24.86 (50.60)     3:02.34 (37.48)
 -- Dangpotichar, Aaron       14 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.10     1:33.66 (53.56)     2:28.53 (54.87)          DQ (36.68)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                23.42      23.24 .BLU   
  2 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                24.04      24.07 .BLU   
  3 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        23.67      24.09 .BLU   
  4 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                24.34      24.21 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA                23.79      24.59 .BLU   
  6 Mena, Juan C              15 COMM-CA                24.18      24.66 .BLU   
  7 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA                24.59      24.74 .BLU   
  8 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                24.48      24.78 .BLU   
  9 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                23.87      24.82 .BLU   
 10 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                24.06      24.87 .BLU   
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA        24.99      24.92 .BLU   
 12 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                25.66      25.00 .BLU   
 13 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                24.59      25.04 .BLU   
 14 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA               25.05      25.10 .BLU   
 15 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA                25.40      25.11 .BLU   
 16 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                24.22      25.14 .BLU   
 17 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA                24.99      25.19 .BLU   
 18 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA                24.70      25.23 .BLU   
 19 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA                25.85      25.32 .BLU   
 20 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                25.30      25.68 .BLU   
 21 Kwok, Phillip             16 El Monte Sharks-CA     25.90      25.82 .BLU   
 22 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA     25.98      25.99 .BLU   
 23 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                25.62      26.03 .BLU   
 24 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                25.17      26.09 .BLU   
 25 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA                25.54      26.15 .BLU   
 26 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA                26.15      26.21 .BLU   
 27 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA            25.53      26.37 .BLU   
 28 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                25.81      26.43 .BLU   
 29 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA                25.57      26.45 .BLU   
 30 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                26.49      26.62 .RED   
 31 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                26.27      26.79 .RED   
 32 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                26.31      27.74 .RED   
 -- Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                24.24         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA                28.03      25.34 .BLU   
  2 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                26.73      25.48 .BLU   
  3 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                 26.96      26.71 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA               26.95      26.79 .RED   
  5 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                26.77      26.83 .RED   
  6 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                27.53      26.88 .RED   
  7 Alcayde, Kai N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA     27.09      27.07 .RED   
  8 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA                27.58      27.68 .RED   
  8 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                 28.04      27.68 .RED   
 10 Chen, Victor              15 SGSG-CA                28.12      28.06 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.12 .BLU   
  2 Li, Will                  18 RMDA-CA                   NT      28.80 .RED   
  3 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA                31.44      29.83 WHT    
  4 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA                31.40      30.82 WHT    
  5 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA     33.87      31.54 WHT    
  6 Duran, Caleb I            16 WAC-CA                 43.24      36.08 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                47.99      48.75 .BLU   
                  23.34       48.75 (25.41)                                        
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                49.87      49.47 .BLU   
                  23.79       49.47 (25.68)                                        
  3 Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA                51.84      50.76 .BLU   
                  24.71       50.76 (26.05)                                        
  4 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                52.53      52.06 .BLU   
                  25.12       52.06 (26.94)                                        
  5 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                52.14      52.56 .BLU   
                  25.33       52.56 (27.23)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                51.94      52.58 .BLU   
                  25.20       52.58 (27.38)                                        
  7 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                54.33      52.59 .BLU   
                  25.81       52.59 (26.78)                                        
  8 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                53.32      52.63 .BLU   
                  25.03       52.63 (27.60)                                        
  9 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                51.03      52.66 .BLU   
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)                                        
 10 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                52.76      52.69 .BLU   
                  25.26       52.69 (27.43)                                        
 11 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                52.41      52.76 .BLU   
                  25.19       52.76 (27.57)                                        
 12 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA        52.59      52.88 .BLU   
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)                                        
 13 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                52.66      52.97 .BLU   
                  25.57       52.97 (27.40)                                        
 14 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            52.69      53.00 .BLU   
                  25.08       53.00 (27.92)                                        
 15 Mena, Juan C              15 COMM-CA                53.55      53.26 .BLU   
                  25.89       53.26 (27.37)                                        
 16 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        52.58      53.49 .BLU   
                  24.77       53.49 (28.72)                                        
 17 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA                52.85      53.72 .BLU   
                  25.30       53.72 (28.42)                                        
 17 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                53.31      53.72 .BLU   
                  26.37       53.72 (27.35)                                        
 19 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                52.37      53.77 .BLU   
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)                                        
 20 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA                54.07      53.89 .BLU   
                  26.25       53.89 (27.64)                                        
 21 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                54.37      54.01 .BLU   
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)                                        
 22 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA                54.26      54.08 .BLU   
                  25.97       54.08 (28.11)                                        
 23 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA                53.11      54.11 .BLU   
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
 24 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA                53.76      54.33 .BLU   
                  26.01       54.33 (28.32)                                        
 25 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA                55.27      54.43 .BLU   
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
 26 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA                54.02      54.63 .BLU   
                  26.66       54.63 (27.97)                                        
 27 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA                54.71      54.96 .BLU   
                  27.00       54.96 (27.96)                                        
 28 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                57.14      55.46 .BLU   
                  26.29       55.46 (29.17)                                        
 29 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                53.51      55.60 .BLU   
                  26.40       55.60 (29.20)                                        
 30 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                52.31      55.72 .BLU   
                  26.71       55.72 (29.01)                                        
 31 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA                56.22      56.11 .BLU   
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)                                        
 32 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                56.42      56.31 .BLU   
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)                                        
 33 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA                56.70      56.75 .BLU   
                  27.30       56.75 (29.45)                                        
 34 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA                54.34      56.76 .BLU   
                  27.44       56.76 (29.32)                                        
 35 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                56.55      56.81 .BLU   
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)                                        
 36 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                55.74      57.22 .BLU   
                  28.02       57.22 (29.20)                                        
 37 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA                54.48      57.38 .BLU   
                  28.27       57.38 (29.11)                                        
 38 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA                56.67      57.65 .RED   
                  28.09       57.65 (29.56)                                        
 39 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                55.24      57.72 .RED   
                  28.10       57.72 (29.62)                                        
 40 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA                57.08      58.01 .RED   
                  27.87       58.01 (30.14)                                        
 41 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA                56.60      58.28 .RED   
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
 42 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA                56.06      58.67 .RED   
                  27.94       58.67 (30.73)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA               59.03      55.94 .BLU   
                  26.49       55.94 (29.45)                                        
  2 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                59.50      57.88 .RED   
                  28.19       57.88 (29.69)                                        
  3 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA                59.70      58.83 .RED   
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)                                        
  4 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                59.47      59.04 .RED   
                  28.76       59.04 (30.28)                                        
  5 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA                57.84      59.20 .RED   
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)                                        
  6 Kimbrell, Travis C        15 Dolphins-CA            57.65      59.51 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA               58.39      59.82 .RED   
                  28.95       59.82 (30.87)                                        
  8 Kwok, Phillip             16 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:01.90    1:00.48 .RED   
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)                                        
  9 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA                 59.55    1:01.15 .RED   
                  28.86     1:01.15 (32.29)                                        
 10 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               1:01.10    1:01.83 .RED   
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lynn, Seth D              15 RMDA-CA                   NT      56.51 .BLU   
                  26.67       56.51 (29.84)                                        
  2 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA              1:06.86      58.23 .RED   
                  26.94       58.23 (31.29)                                        
  3 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      59.40 .RED   
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)                                        
  4 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:01.07 .RED   
                  29.85     1:01.07 (31.22)                                        
  5 Alcayde, Kai N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:01.30 .RED   
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)                                        
  6 Li, Will                  18 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.52 WHT    
                  29.85     1:05.52 (35.67)                                        
  7 Chen, Victor              15 SGSG-CA              1:05.87    1:05.73 WHT    
                  30.13     1:05.73 (35.60)                                        
  8 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA              1:09.70    1:06.82 WHT    
                  30.41     1:06.82 (36.41)                                        
  9 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:08.82    1:07.03 WHT    
                  31.33     1:07.03 (35.70)                                        
 10 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:14.63 WHT    
                  34.87     1:14.63 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  .BLU
        2:18.20  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              1:54.46    1:50.61 .BLU   
                  24.54       52.78 (28.24)     1:22.13 (29.35)     1:50.61 (28.48)
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              1:51.37    1:50.89 .BLU   
                  25.82       54.11 (28.29)     1:22.62 (28.51)     1:50.89 (28.27)
  3 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:51.43    1:51.06 .BLU   
                  26.11       54.48 (28.37)     1:22.89 (28.41)     1:51.06 (28.17)
  4 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      1:55.39    1:53.39 .BLU   
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)     1:23.95 (29.17)     1:53.39 (29.44)
  5 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              1:54.84    1:53.67 .BLU   
                  26.45       55.42 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.64)     1:53.67 (28.61)
  6 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:54.24    1:53.83 .BLU   
                  25.55       54.55 (29.00)     1:23.97 (29.42)     1:53.83 (29.86)
  7 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              1:58.26    1:55.06 .BLU   
                  27.08       56.34 (29.26)     1:26.22 (29.88)     1:55.06 (28.84)
  8 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:51.43    1:55.38 .BLU   
                  26.64       55.48 (28.84)     1:25.53 (30.05)     1:55.38 (29.85)
  9 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:53.55    1:55.40 .BLU   
                  26.78       55.55 (28.77)     1:25.65 (30.10)     1:55.40 (29.75)
 10 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:55.97    1:55.62 .BLU   
                  26.79       56.86 (30.07)     1:27.51 (30.65)     1:55.62 (28.11)
 11 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              1:58.89    1:55.83 .BLU   
                  26.18       55.92 (29.74)     1:26.48 (30.56)     1:55.83 (29.35)
 12 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              1:56.40    1:55.92 .BLU   
                  26.47       56.14 (29.67)     1:27.03 (30.89)     1:55.92 (28.89)
 13 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:55.95    1:56.01 .BLU   
                  27.18       56.51 (29.33)     1:26.35 (29.84)     1:56.01 (29.66)
 14 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:56.13    1:56.27 .BLU   
                  27.21       56.80 (29.59)     1:27.15 (30.35)     1:56.27 (29.12)
 15 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:59.91    1:58.12 .BLU   
                  26.74       56.27 (29.53)     1:27.03 (30.76)     1:58.12 (31.09)
 16 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:57.80    1:58.14 .BLU   
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)     1:27.27 (30.10)     1:58.14 (30.87)
 17 Guzman, Joshua            17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:58.67    1:58.32 .BLU   
                  27.20       56.93 (29.73)     1:27.87 (30.94)     1:58.32 (30.45)
 18 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              1:59.33    1:58.84 .BLU   
                  27.49       58.04 (30.55)     1:28.51 (30.47)     1:58.84 (30.33)
 19 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA              2:00.25    1:59.10 .BLU   
                  26.93       56.75 (29.82)     1:27.84 (31.09)     1:59.10 (31.26)
 20 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              1:58.71    1:59.15 .BLU   
                  27.71       58.31 (30.60)     1:29.23 (30.92)     1:59.15 (29.92)
 21 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:02.75    1:59.18 .BLU   
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)     1:28.15 (31.01)     1:59.18 (31.03)
 22 Kao, Wesley               18 TRID-CA              1:59.12    2:00.39 .BLU   
                  27.76       58.94 (31.18)     1:30.64 (31.70)     2:00.39 (29.75)
 23 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              2:04.08    2:01.19 .BLU   
                  27.08       57.62 (30.54)     1:29.84 (32.22)     2:01.19 (31.35)
 24 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              2:03.24    2:01.53 .BLU   
                  27.87       58.88 (31.01)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:01.53 (31.20)
 25 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              2:00.51    2:01.56 .BLU   
                  29.05       58.82 (29.77)     1:29.72 (30.90)     2:01.56 (31.84)
 26 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:58.64    2:02.01 .BLU   
                  28.42       59.17 (30.75)     1:30.64 (31.47)     2:02.01 (31.37)
 27 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:57.87    2:02.19 .BLU   
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)     1:30.02 (31.18)     2:02.19 (32.17)
 28 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:04.68    2:02.31 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)     1:30.48 (31.44)     2:02.31 (31.83)
 29 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:59.86    2:02.94 .BLU   
                  28.19       59.14 (30.95)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:02.94 (31.68)
 30 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:03.51    2:03.57 .BLU   
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:30.93 (31.89)     2:03.57 (32.64)
 31 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:55.56    2:03.59 .BLU   
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)     1:32.24 (32.52)     2:03.59 (31.35)
 32 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:01.86    2:04.25 .BLU   
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:33.31 (32.97)     2:04.25 (30.94)
 33 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              1:59.20    2:08.45 .RED   
                  28.81     1:01.86 (33.05)     1:35.68 (33.82)     2:08.45 (32.77)
 34 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:05.51    2:09.63 .RED   
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)     1:35.87 (33.49)     2:09.63 (33.76)
 35 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA              2:05.16    2:16.05 .RED   
                  29.19     1:03.03 (33.84)     1:39.70 (36.67)     2:16.05 (36.35)
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:06.95    2:04.75 .BLU   
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:32.47 (32.76)     2:04.75 (32.28)
  2 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA             2:12.76    2:05.79 .BLU   
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)     1:34.55 (32.62)     2:05.79 (31.24)
  3 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:07.95    2:06.66 .BLU   
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)     1:34.61 (32.62)     2:06.66 (32.05)
  4 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               2:11.12    2:09.49 .RED   
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)     1:36.85 (33.88)     2:09.49 (32.64)
  5 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              2:10.94    2:10.00 .RED   
                  30.13     1:03.05 (32.92)     1:36.82 (33.77)     2:10.00 (33.18)
  6 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:13.29    2:10.60 .RED   
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)     1:36.93 (33.90)     2:10.60 (33.67)
  7 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              2:15.90    2:10.70 .RED   
                  31.82     1:05.39 (33.57)     1:39.26 (33.87)     2:10.70 (31.44)
  8 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              2:09.67    2:11.05 .RED   
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.78 (34.13)     2:11.05 (34.27)
  9 Felkins, Camrin J         15 Oasis-CA             2:13.28    2:11.87 .RED   
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:39.13 (33.36)     2:11.87 (32.74)
 10 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              2:09.20    2:12.26 .RED   
                  31.81     1:05.53 (33.72)     1:39.65 (34.12)     2:12.26 (32.61)
 11 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA             2:10.06    2:14.62 .RED   
                  31.24     1:05.70 (34.46)     1:41.11 (35.41)     2:14.62 (33.51)
WHT - Division  
  1 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              2:18.69    2:10.82 .RED   
                  27.94       59.99 (32.05)     1:35.34 (35.35)     2:10.82 (35.48)
  2 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA              2:20.12    2:20.46 WHT    
                  30.31     1:08.00 (37.69)     1:46.03 (38.03)     2:20.46 (34.43)
  3 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              2:30.96    2:27.33 WHT    
                  32.99     1:10.22 (37.23)     1:48.37 (38.15)     2:27.33 (38.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              1:04.51      59.41 .BLU   
                  29.10       59.41 (30.31)                                        
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                57.81      59.46 .BLU   
                  29.33       59.46 (30.13)                                        
  3 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA        57.46      59.91 .BLU   
                  29.73       59.91 (30.18)                                        
  4 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                58.67    1:00.14 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:00.14 (30.35)                                        
  5 Guzman, Joshua            17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:00.91    1:00.61 .BLU   
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
  6 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:00.42    1:00.77 .BLU   
                  30.00     1:00.77 (30.77)                                        
  7 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              1:01.51    1:01.07 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:01.07 (31.04)                                        
  8 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              1:01.80    1:01.11 .BLU   
                  30.28     1:01.11 (30.83)                                        
  9 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              1:04.03    1:01.61 .BLU   
                  30.46     1:01.61 (31.15)                                        
 10 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              1:06.88    1:02.12 .BLU   
                  30.61     1:02.12 (31.51)                                        
 11 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              1:02.96    1:02.31 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:02.31 (32.09)                                        
 12 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              1:00.83    1:02.79 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)                                        
 13 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:03.44 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:03.44 (32.17)                                        
 14 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA              1:03.47    1:04.13 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:04.13 (32.69)                                        
 15 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              1:03.94    1:04.17 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:04.17 (33.08)                                        
 16 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:05.55    1:04.38 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:04.38 (32.97)                                        
 17 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:04.72    1:04.51 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:04.51 (32.76)                                        
 18 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:04.88    1:05.08 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:05.08 (33.11)                                        
 19 Villegas, Francisco L     15 CRWN-CA              1:04.56    1:05.44 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:05.44 (32.77)                                        
 20 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:04.51    1:05.56 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
 21 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA          1:04.95    1:05.74 .BLU   
                  31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)                                        
 22 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA              1:03.67    1:06.21 .BLU   
                  32.10     1:06.21 (34.11)                                        
 23 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              1:00.86    1:06.31 .BLU   
                  32.35     1:06.31 (33.96)                                        
 24 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:02.99    1:06.34 .BLU   
                  31.83     1:06.34 (34.51)                                        
 25 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:06.30    1:06.98 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:06.98 (34.68)                                        
 26 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:05.82    1:07.29 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:07.29 (33.90)                                        
 27 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:05.51    1:08.06 .BLU   
                  33.56     1:08.06 (34.50)                                        
 28 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA              1:08.79    1:09.68 .RED   
                  34.11     1:09.68 (35.57)                                        
 29 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:06.75    1:09.76 .RED   
                  33.99     1:09.76 (35.77)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              1:10.31    1:07.99 .BLU   
                  32.88     1:07.99 (35.11)                                        
  2 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA             1:10.83    1:08.31 .BLU   
                  33.71     1:08.31 (34.60)                                        
  3 Mena, Juan C              15 COMM-CA              1:10.95    1:08.66 .BLU   
                  34.32     1:08.66 (34.34)                                        
  4 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:12.23    1:09.51 .RED   
                  34.82     1:09.51 (34.69)                                        
  5 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              1:10.10    1:09.56 .RED   
                  33.75     1:09.56 (35.81)                                        
  6 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:10.16    1:09.69 .RED   
                  33.95     1:09.69 (35.74)                                        
 -- Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:13.59         DQ        
                  36.77          DQ (37.91)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:03.90 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:03.90 (33.40)                                        
  2 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:05.19 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:05.19 (34.02)                                        
  3 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:17.17    1:16.12 WHT    
                  37.89     1:16.12 (38.23)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA              1:20.32    1:17.29 WHT    
                  36.54     1:17.29 (40.75)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                    NT    1:19.30 WHT    
                  38.45     1:19.30 (40.85)                                        
  6 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:19.66 WHT    
                  38.02     1:19.66 (41.64)                                        
  7 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:46.95    1:28.08 WHT    
                  42.41     1:28.08 (45.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              1:04.52    1:05.07 .BLU   
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
  2 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:05.94    1:05.70 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)                                        
  3 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      1:03.14    1:05.85 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:05.85 (34.35)                                        
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:05.08    1:06.51 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:06.51 (34.75)                                        
  5 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:07.29    1:07.47 .BLU   
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              1:06.91    1:07.82 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:07.82 (35.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:06.55    1:08.28 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:08.28 (35.75)                                        
  8 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA              1:07.27    1:08.78 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)                                        
  9 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:09.31    1:09.13 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:09.13 (35.79)                                        
 10 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              1:09.19    1:09.20 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)                                        
 11 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              1:09.28    1:09.35 .BLU   
                  32.44     1:09.35 (36.91)                                        
 12 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          1:06.58    1:09.58 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:09.58 (36.54)                                        
 13 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:09.25    1:10.53 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:10.53 (36.63)                                        
 14 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:12.20    1:11.06 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:11.06 (37.14)                                        
 15 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:11.98    1:11.83 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:11.83 (37.53)                                        
 16 Kao, Wesley               18 TRID-CA              1:09.10    1:13.01 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:13.01 (38.87)                                        
 17 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              1:12.08    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:13.60 (38.34)                                        
 18 Ly, Dale                  15 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:15.63    1:14.22 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:14.22 (38.39)                                        
 19 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:12.67    1:14.40 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:14.40 (39.54)                                        
 20 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:11.99    1:14.50 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 21 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              1:13.47    1:14.75 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:14.75 (38.87)                                        
 22 Alcayde, Kai N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:13.66    1:15.07 .BLU   
                  35.03     1:15.07 (40.04)                                        
 23 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:14.90    1:16.97 .RED   
                  36.26     1:16.97 (40.71)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              1:19.45    1:17.55 .RED   
                  36.80     1:17.55 (40.75)                                        
  2 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:16.73    1:22.48 .RED   
                  38.32     1:22.48 (44.16)                                        
  3 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:21.45    1:22.93 WHT    
                  40.03     1:22.93 (42.90)                                        
  4 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:17.45    1:23.75 WHT    
                  39.56     1:23.75 (44.19)                                        
  5 Chen, Victor              15 SGSG-CA              1:22.69    1:24.32 WHT    
                  39.39     1:24.32 (44.93)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA              1:28.67    1:27.70 WHT    
                  41.01     1:27.70 (46.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                52.28      53.50 .BLU   
                  25.27       53.50 (28.23)                                        
  2 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                54.64      55.67 .BLU   
                  26.23       55.67 (29.44)                                        
  3 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                54.95      56.62 .BLU   
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)                                        
  4 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                58.77      57.19 .BLU   
                  26.63       57.19 (30.56)                                        
  5 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                57.33      57.44 .BLU   
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)                                        
  6 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                54.77      57.58 .BLU   
                  27.32       57.58 (30.26)                                        
  7 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA        58.55      58.13 .BLU   
                  27.37       58.13 (30.76)                                        
  8 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                59.40      58.39 .BLU   
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)                                        
  9 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA                57.68      58.43 .BLU   
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)                                        
 10 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA                59.44      58.55 .BLU   
                  27.44       58.55 (31.11)                                        
 11 Guzman, Joshua            17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA      1:00.74      58.85 .BLU   
                  27.53       58.85 (31.32)                                        
 12 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA                59.36      59.16 .BLU   
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)                                        
 13 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA               59.96      59.39 .BLU   
                  27.76       59.39 (31.63)                                        
 14 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA                58.99      59.43 .BLU   
                  27.65       59.43 (31.78)                                        
 14 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA                59.08      59.43 .BLU   
                  27.83       59.43 (31.60)                                        
 16 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA                58.45      59.77 .BLU   
                  27.52       59.77 (32.25)                                        
 17 Banuelos, Humberto G      17 Dolphins-CA            57.95      59.86 .BLU   
                  27.86       59.86 (32.00)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              1:00.62      59.87 .BLU   
                  27.85       59.87 (32.02)                                        
 19 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                58.13    1:00.02 .BLU   
                  27.59     1:00.02 (32.43)                                        
 20 Kao, Wesley               18 TRID-CA                59.43    1:00.26 .BLU   
                  27.77     1:00.26 (32.49)                                        
 21 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA                 59.83    1:00.45 .BLU   
                  27.90     1:00.45 (32.55)                                        
 22 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA            59.10    1:00.46 .BLU   
                  27.99     1:00.46 (32.47)                                        
 23 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA                59.16    1:00.93 .BLU   
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)                                        
 24 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                59.53    1:01.62 .BLU   
                  28.82     1:01.62 (32.80)                                        
 25 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:02.30    1:01.95 .BLU   
                  28.40     1:01.95 (33.55)                                        
 26 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:04.35    1:02.27 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)                                        
 27 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              1:00.34    1:03.09 .BLU   
                  28.48     1:03.09 (34.61)                                        
 28 Babbitt, Mick J           17 Morning Star-CA      1:02.59    1:03.24 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)                                        
 29 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:03.33    1:03.67 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:03.67 (34.00)                                        
 30 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              1:01.42    1:05.43 .RED   
                  31.40     1:05.43 (34.03)                                        
 31 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              1:02.77    1:05.79 .RED   
                  30.21     1:05.79 (35.58)                                        
 32 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA              1:01.24    1:06.42 .RED   
                  29.91     1:06.42 (36.51)                                        
 33 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:03.17    1:06.58 .RED   
                  29.77     1:06.58 (36.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              1:06.60    1:05.72 .RED   
                  30.65     1:05.72 (35.07)                                        
  2 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:05.63    1:06.40 .RED   
                  30.93     1:06.40 (35.47)                                        
  3 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:06.46    1:06.61 .RED   
                  30.16     1:06.61 (36.45)                                        
  4 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               1:07.07    1:07.96 .RED   
                  29.36     1:07.96 (38.60)                                        
  5 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              1:08.89    1:08.22 .RED   
                  32.39     1:08.22 (35.83)                                        
  6 Garcia, Nathan J          15 Oasis-CA             1:09.12    1:08.43 .RED   
                  31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)                                        
  7 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              1:06.36    1:08.44 .RED   
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)                                        
  8 Kwok, Phillip             16 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:06.83    1:08.46 .RED   
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)                                        
  9 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              1:08.58    1:09.70 .RED   
                  32.22     1:09.70 (37.48)                                        
 10 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:10.23    1:09.72 .RED   
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Felkins, Camrin J         15 Oasis-CA                  NT    1:06.06 .RED   
                  32.74     1:06.06 (33.32)                                        
  2 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              1:12.94    1:10.34 .RED   
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)                                        
  3 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:11.45 WHT    
                  32.46     1:11.45 (38.99)                                        
  4 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA              1:12.67    1:15.04 WHT    
                  32.36     1:15.04 (42.68)                                        
  5 Chang Jr, Milo            15 TRID-CA              1:26.07    1:22.45 WHT    
                  36.46     1:22.45 (45.99)                                        
  6 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:30.15 WHT    
                  40.92     1:30.15 (49.23)                                        
  7 Duran, Caleb I            16 WAC-CA               2:20.28    2:08.27 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              2:01.75    2:02.56 .BLU   
                  26.65       57.60 (30.95)     1:33.49 (35.89)     2:02.56 (29.07)
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              2:03.40    2:03.10 .BLU   
                  25.60       57.94 (32.34)     1:35.41 (37.47)     2:03.10 (27.69)
  3 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      2:07.94    2:06.04 .BLU   
                  27.85       59.56 (31.71)     1:35.93 (36.37)     2:06.04 (30.11)
  4 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:05.51    2:06.81 .BLU   
                  27.31     1:00.44 (33.13)     1:37.33 (36.89)     2:06.81 (29.48)
  5 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:05.25    2:09.25 .BLU   
                  27.80     1:02.90 (35.10)     1:39.68 (36.78)     2:09.25 (29.57)
  6 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               2:09.09    2:09.54 .BLU   
                  28.39     1:02.05 (33.66)     1:39.77 (37.72)     2:09.54 (29.77)
  7 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          2:07.09    2:10.28 .BLU   
                  27.84     1:02.24 (34.40)     1:40.25 (38.01)     2:10.28 (30.03)
  8 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:13.51    2:10.86 .BLU   
                  27.89     1:02.58 (34.69)     1:40.87 (38.29)     2:10.86 (29.99)
  9 Kao, Wesley               18 TRID-CA              2:10.56    2:14.69 .BLU   
                  28.38     1:02.55 (34.17)     1:42.16 (39.61)     2:14.69 (32.53)
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              2:17.16    2:16.34 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:03.90 (35.61)     1:46.33 (42.43)     2:16.34 (30.01)
 11 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              2:11.15    2:17.08 .BLU   
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)     1:44.59 (38.80)     2:17.08 (32.49)
 12 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:13.15    2:17.87 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:07.33 (36.63)     1:48.22 (40.89)     2:17.87 (29.65)
 13 Lane, Nicholas D          17 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:18.21    2:18.26 .BLU   
                  27.62     1:02.33 (34.71)     1:45.87 (43.54)     2:18.26 (32.39)
 14 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              2:13.06    2:19.28 .BLU   
                  27.96     1:04.53 (36.57)     1:45.83 (41.30)     2:19.28 (33.45)
 15 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              2:17.79    2:19.91 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:48.92 (41.30)     2:19.91 (30.99)
 16 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:19.21    2:23.24 .RED   
                  29.91     1:06.46 (36.55)     1:51.47 (45.01)     2:23.24 (31.77)
.RED - Division  
  1 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:23.59    2:23.62 .RED   
                  31.79     1:11.11 (39.32)     1:51.31 (40.20)     2:23.62 (32.31)
  2 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              2:28.79    2:28.38 .RED   
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)     1:53.46 (42.27)     2:28.38 (34.92)
  3 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              2:24.85    2:28.53 .RED   
                  33.11     1:14.56 (41.45)     1:56.41 (41.85)     2:28.53 (32.12)
  4 Wang, Aaron               15 MPMR-CA              2:25.19    2:30.80 .RED   
                  32.87     1:14.90 (42.03)     1:54.18 (39.28)     2:30.80 (36.62)
  5 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:21.92    2:31.34 .RED   
                  32.78     1:14.20 (41.42)     2:00.60 (46.40)     2:31.34 (30.74)
  6 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:33.40    2:32.59 .RED   
                  32.74     1:12.50 (39.76)     1:57.62 (45.12)     2:32.59 (34.97)
WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA              2:42.12    2:27.57 .RED   
                  30.82     1:11.09 (40.27)     1:54.44 (43.35)     2:27.57 (33.13)
  2 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA                   NT    2:34.40 .RED   
                  30.60     1:09.21 (38.61)     2:00.70 (51.49)     2:34.40 (33.70)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              4:57.24    5:02.17        
                  26.91       56.80 (29.89)     1:26.74 (29.94)     1:56.41 (29.67)
        2:26.99 (30.58)     2:57.12 (30.13)     3:28.07 (30.95)     3:59.75 (31.68)
        4:31.56 (31.81)     5:02.17 (30.61)                                        
  2 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              5:13.05    5:08.79        
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)     1:28.01 (31.21)     1:59.46 (31.45)
        2:31.84 (32.38)     3:03.68 (31.84)     3:35.68 (32.00)     4:07.26 (31.58)
        4:38.58 (31.32)     5:08.79 (30.21)                                        
  3 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               5:14.63    5:12.40        
                  29.08     1:00.41 (31.33)     1:32.06 (31.65)     2:03.75 (31.69)
        2:35.11 (31.36)     3:06.53 (31.42)     3:38.16 (31.63)     4:09.63 (31.47)
        4:41.53 (31.90)     5:12.40 (30.87)                                        
  4 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      5:13.20    5:15.50        
                  28.66       59.55 (30.89)     1:30.94 (31.39)     2:02.61 (31.67)
        2:34.53 (31.92)     3:06.33 (31.80)     3:38.54 (32.21)     4:11.57 (33.03)
        4:44.25 (32.68)     5:15.50 (31.25)                                        
  5 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              5:12.26    5:16.72        
                  29.76     1:01.64 (31.88)     1:33.84 (32.20)     2:05.94 (32.10)
        2:37.60 (31.66)     3:09.64 (32.04)     3:41.72 (32.08)     4:14.77 (33.05)
        4:46.72 (31.95)     5:16.72 (30.00)                                        
  6 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              5:44.44    5:22.80        
                  28.26     1:00.19 (31.93)     1:32.54 (32.35)     2:05.16 (32.62)
        2:38.49 (33.33)     3:11.09 (32.60)     3:44.02 (32.93)     4:17.77 (33.75)
        4:51.28 (33.51)     5:22.80 (31.52)                                        
  7 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              5:29.65    5:24.53        
                  30.35     1:02.02 (31.67)     1:34.51 (32.49)     2:06.70 (32.19)
        2:38.85 (32.15)     3:12.07 (33.22)     3:45.30 (33.23)     4:18.78 (33.48)
        4:51.42 (32.64)     5:24.53 (33.11)                                        
  8 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      5:33.71    5:27.68        
                  28.51     1:00.43 (31.92)     1:33.16 (32.73)     2:06.63 (33.47)
        2:39.80 (33.17)     3:13.05 (33.25)     3:46.47 (33.42)     4:20.04 (33.57)
        4:53.69 (33.65)     5:27.68 (33.99)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              5:32.76    5:32.82        
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)     1:33.13 (33.16)     2:07.26 (34.13)
        2:40.66 (33.40)     3:14.37 (33.71)     3:48.43 (34.06)     4:24.52 (36.09)
        4:59.20 (34.68)     5:32.82 (33.62)                                        
 10 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              5:29.26    5:35.78        
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:36.10 (33.51)     2:10.10 (34.00)
        2:44.05 (33.95)     3:18.28 (34.23)     3:53.12 (34.84)     4:27.54 (34.42)
        5:02.36 (34.82)     5:35.78 (33.42)                                        
 11 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              6:29.80    5:37.76        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)     1:37.58 (34.55)     2:12.30 (34.72)
        2:47.45 (35.15)     3:23.04 (35.59)     3:58.47 (35.43)     4:33.40 (34.93)
        5:06.03 (32.63)     5:37.76 (31.73)                                        
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            13 RMDA-CA              6:29.80    5:37.90        
                  30.23     1:04.71 (34.48)     1:39.85 (35.14)     2:14.96 (35.11)
        2:50.54 (35.58)     3:25.58 (35.04)     4:00.07 (34.49)     4:33.81 (33.74)
        5:06.99 (33.18)     5:37.90 (30.91)                                        
 13 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              5:41.05    5:37.97        
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:34.39 (33.39)     2:08.38 (33.99)
        2:43.60 (35.22)     3:18.47 (34.87)     3:53.54 (35.07)     4:28.84 (35.30)
        5:04.52 (35.68)     5:37.97 (33.45)                                        
 14 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              5:31.61    5:40.36        
                  28.35     1:00.06 (31.71)     1:33.67 (33.61)     2:07.85 (34.18)
        2:42.93 (35.08)     3:18.25 (35.32)     3:53.87 (35.62)     4:29.45 (35.58)
        5:05.32 (35.87)     5:40.36 (35.04)                                        
 15 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              5:39.90    5:40.85        
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:38.41 (35.05)     2:14.13 (35.72)
        2:49.98 (35.85)     3:24.33 (34.35)     3:59.45 (35.12)     4:34.81 (35.36)
        5:09.16 (34.35)     5:40.85 (31.69)                                        
 16 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA              5:47.07    5:46.63        
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:41.07 (35.52)     2:16.33 (35.26)
        2:52.22 (35.89)     3:28.21 (35.99)     4:02.99 (34.78)     4:38.19 (35.20)
        5:13.79 (35.60)     5:46.63 (32.84)                                        
 17 Tang, Sean Z              13 SPS-CA               5:44.22    5:55.43        
                  33.00     1:08.69 (35.69)     1:44.74 (36.05)     2:19.74 (35.00)
        2:55.46 (35.72)     3:31.44 (35.98)     4:07.98 (36.54)     4:43.85 (35.87)
        5:20.21 (36.36)     5:55.43 (35.22)                                        
 18 Barellano, James V        15 WAC-CA               5:47.64    5:56.09        
                  30.83     1:05.52 (34.69)     1:41.72 (36.20)     2:18.29 (36.57)
        2:54.70 (36.41)     3:31.13 (36.43)     4:07.65 (36.52)     4:45.04 (37.39)
        5:21.67 (36.63)     5:56.09 (34.42)                                        
 19 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               6:03.78    6:00.01        
                  31.76     1:07.27 (35.51)     1:43.82 (36.55)     2:20.80 (36.98)
        2:58.09 (37.29)     3:34.85 (36.76)     4:11.97 (37.12)     4:48.76 (36.79)
        5:25.26 (36.50)     6:00.01 (34.75)                                        
 20 Padilla, Nicholas J       13 COMM-CA              6:12.36    6:09.35        
                  32.38     1:08.49 (36.11)     1:45.21 (36.72)     2:22.70 (37.49)
        3:00.30 (37.60)     3:38.38 (38.08)     4:16.36 (37.98)     4:54.52 (38.16)
        5:32.33 (37.81)     6:09.35 (37.02)                                        
 21 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               6:10.48    6:12.16        
                  33.02     1:09.00 (35.98)     1:45.99 (36.99)     2:23.95 (37.96)
        3:01.87 (37.92)     3:39.98 (38.11)     4:18.60 (38.62)     4:56.50 (37.90)
        5:34.69 (38.19)     6:12.16 (37.47)                                        
 22 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              6:29.80    7:39.62        
                  38.20     1:22.62 (44.42)     2:08.16 (45.54)     2:54.70 (46.54)
        3:42.49 (47.79)     4:30.30 (47.81)     5:17.45 (47.15)     6:05.19 (47.74)
        6:53.16 (47.97)     7:39.62 (46.46)                                        
 -- Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              5:39.50         DQ        
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)     1:33.99 (32.91)     2:07.53 (33.54)
        2:40.75 (33.22)     3:16.00 (35.25)     3:53.45 (37.45)     4:14.75 (21.30)
        4:35.91 (21.16)                                                            
 -- Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              6:29.80         NS        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Joshua            17 UnAtt - Lkwd-CA     18:30.61   18:27.64        
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)     1:36.25 (33.28)     2:10.69 (34.44)
        2:44.92 (34.23)     3:18.33 (33.41)     3:52.13 (33.80)     4:25.60 (33.47)
        4:59.86 (34.26)     5:34.74 (34.88)     6:06.80 (32.06)     6:40.18 (33.38)
        7:13.44 (33.26)     7:46.79 (33.35)     8:20.59 (33.80)     8:54.57 (33.98)
        9:28.19 (33.62)    10:02.01 (33.82)    10:36.30 (34.29)    11:10.46 (34.16)
       11:44.32 (33.86)    12:18.67 (34.35)    12:52.59 (33.92)    13:27.05 (34.46)
       14:01.83 (34.78)    14:35.57 (33.74)    15:08.65 (33.08)    15:43.32 (34.67)
       16:18.76 (35.44)    16:51.13 (32.37)    17:24.60 (33.47)    17:56.70 (32.10)
       18:27.64 (30.94)
  2 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA             21:51.50   19:02.79        
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)     1:37.29 (33.84)     2:11.53 (34.24)
        2:45.93 (34.40)     3:20.71 (34.78)     3:55.27 (34.56)     4:30.01 (34.74)
        5:04.65 (34.64)     5:39.40 (34.75)     6:14.28 (34.88)     6:48.96 (34.68)
        7:24.02 (35.06)     7:59.13 (35.11)     8:34.01 (34.88)     9:09.12 (35.11)
        9:44.11 (34.99)    10:19.19 (35.08)    10:54.27 (35.08)    11:29.79 (35.52)
       12:04.89 (35.10)    12:39.90 (35.01)    13:15.30 (35.40)    13:50.31 (35.01)
       14:25.46 (35.15)    15:00.65 (35.19)    15:35.60 (34.95)    16:10.61 (35.01)
       16:45.37 (34.76)    17:20.21 (34.84)    17:55.06 (34.85)    18:29.41 (34.35)
       19:02.79 (33.38)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              2:51.40    2:04.55        
                  28.73       59.57 (30.84)     1:31.99 (32.42)     2:04.55 (32.56)
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           13 PASA-CA              2:18.39    2:06.82        
                  30.95     1:03.15 (32.20)     1:35.32 (32.17)     2:06.82 (31.50)
  3 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              2:10.26    2:07.67        
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:34.94 (33.25)     2:07.67 (32.73)
  4 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:51.40    2:09.29        
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)     1:36.63 (33.09)     2:09.29 (32.66)
  5 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              2:51.40    2:11.58        
                  30.14     1:03.25 (33.11)     1:37.86 (34.61)     2:11.58 (33.72)
  6 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.39    2:12.07        
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)     1:37.57 (34.53)     2:12.07 (34.50)
  7 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:51.40    2:12.58        
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)     1:39.23 (33.33)     2:12.58 (33.35)
  8 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:15.69    2:13.97        
                  32.47     1:06.32 (33.85)     1:40.21 (33.89)     2:13.97 (33.76)
  9 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:17.36    2:14.05        
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)     1:39.42 (33.92)     2:14.05 (34.63)
 10 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              2:24.86    2:16.64        
                  31.46     1:05.16 (33.70)     1:40.46 (35.30)     2:16.64 (36.18)
 11 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:51.40    2:17.13        
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)     1:42.73 (35.59)     2:17.13 (34.40)
 12 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:15.38    2:17.29        
                  32.19     1:05.91 (33.72)     1:41.91 (36.00)     2:17.29 (35.38)
 13 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:20.45    2:18.44        
                  33.11     1:08.09 (34.98)     1:43.64 (35.55)     2:18.44 (34.80)
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:20.95    2:19.15        
                  32.41     1:07.22 (34.81)     1:43.44 (36.22)     2:19.15 (35.71)
 15 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:26.21    2:22.04        
                  33.80     1:09.14 (35.34)     1:45.86 (36.72)     2:22.04 (36.18)
 16 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA              2:19.20    2:22.37        
                  32.66     1:07.93 (35.27)     1:45.66 (37.73)     2:22.37 (36.71)
 17 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:25.52    2:24.10        
                  34.58     1:11.48 (36.90)     1:48.85 (37.37)     2:24.10 (35.25)
 18 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:51.40    2:24.62        
                  33.19     1:08.96 (35.77)     1:46.65 (37.69)     2:24.62 (37.97)
 19 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:35.29    2:29.73        
                  36.45     1:14.21 (37.76)     1:52.20 (37.99)     2:29.73 (37.53)
 20 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA               2:51.40    2:31.67        
                  37.50     1:17.42 (39.92)     1:57.71 (40.29)     2:31.67 (33.96)
 21 Tong, Spencer T           15 SGSG-CA              2:51.40    2:31.92        
                  36.35     1:14.38 (38.03)     1:53.77 (39.39)     2:31.92 (38.15)
 22 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:51.40    2:32.28        
                  36.52     1:15.71 (39.19)     1:54.82 (39.11)     2:32.28 (37.46)
 23 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              2:42.22    2:34.09        
                  36.82     1:15.56 (38.74)     1:54.85 (39.29)     2:34.09 (39.24)
 24 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              2:51.40    2:35.42        
                                1:13.79 ( )     1:54.31 (40.52)     2:35.42 (41.11)
 25 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              2:51.40    2:36.83        
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)     1:57.42 (41.71)     2:36.83 (39.41)
 26 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              2:42.00    2:38.23        
                  38.13     1:18.79 (40.66)     2:00.08 (41.29)     2:38.23 (38.15)
 27 Lee, Jonathan             15 TRID-CA              2:51.40    2:39.90        
                  37.03     1:17.78 (40.75)     1:58.99 (41.21)     2:39.90 (40.91)
 28 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               2:51.40    2:44.63        
                  39.21     1:21.04 (41.83)     2:04.32 (43.28)     2:44.63 (40.31)
 29 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA              2:51.40    2:57.58        
                  43.42     1:28.12 (44.70)     2:15.28 (47.16)     2:57.58 (42.30)
 30 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              2:51.40    3:20.46        
                  48.56     1:40.02 (51.46)   3:20.46 (1:40.44)                    
 31 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              2:51.40    3:25.56        
                  47.71     1:41.72 (54.01)     2:34.91 (53.19)     3:25.56 (50.65)
 -- Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              2:51.40         DQ        
                  35.71     1:12.78 (37.07)     1:50.85 (38.07)          DQ (36.95)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              2:16.74    2:15.93        
                  30.73     1:05.12 (34.39)     1:39.84 (34.72)     2:15.93 (36.09)
  2 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:22.18    2:20.20        
                  32.66     1:08.23 (35.57)     1:44.48 (36.25)     2:20.20 (35.72)
  3 Ku, Jason                 18 TRID-CA              2:20.89    2:21.75        
                  32.15     1:07.72 (35.57)     1:43.89 (36.17)     2:21.75 (37.86)
  4 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              2:27.15    2:23.41        
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:44.43 (37.22)     2:23.41 (38.98)
  5 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:22.70    2:24.17        
                  32.88     1:09.53 (36.65)     1:46.79 (37.26)     2:24.17 (37.38)
  6 Ku, William               18 TRID-CA              2:22.96    2:24.41        
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)     1:47.15 (37.78)     2:24.41 (37.26)
  7 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              2:35.66    2:25.03        
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)     1:47.45 (37.84)     2:25.03 (37.58)
  8 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              2:30.13    2:25.53        
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)     1:48.50 (38.33)     2:25.53 (37.03)
  9 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA          2:22.44    2:25.78        
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)     1:47.45 (38.67)     2:25.78 (38.33)
 10 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               2:26.91    2:26.08        
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)     1:47.74 (38.13)     2:26.08 (38.34)
 11 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:32.15    2:26.98        
                  33.58     1:10.59 (37.01)     1:48.69 (38.10)     2:26.98 (38.29)
 12 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              2:29.03    2:28.06        
                  33.64     1:10.86 (37.22)     1:49.59 (38.73)     2:28.06 (38.47)
 13 Cai, Patrick Y            17 TRID-CA              2:27.47    2:29.25        
                  32.70     1:09.76 (37.06)     1:48.96 (39.20)     2:29.25 (40.29)
 14 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              2:26.34    2:30.04        
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)     1:51.09 (38.78)     2:30.04 (38.95)
 15 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:29.62    2:30.86        
                  35.60     1:13.58 (37.98)     1:52.71 (39.13)     2:30.86 (38.15)
 16 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              2:30.45    2:31.29        
                  34.80     1:13.17 (38.37)     1:52.62 (39.45)     2:31.29 (38.67)
 17 Quan, Justin              16 MPMR-CA              2:31.22    2:31.71        
                  33.30     1:11.11 (37.81)     1:50.84 (39.73)     2:31.71 (40.87)
 18 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              2:37.49    2:33.65        
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)     1:52.69 (38.90)     2:33.65 (40.96)
 19 Leung, Victor             15 TRID-CA              2:34.47    2:34.45        
                  35.73     1:15.13 (39.40)     1:55.42 (40.29)     2:34.45 (39.03)
 20 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:35.54    2:34.83        
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:55.93 (40.33)     2:34.83 (38.90)
 21 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              2:34.56    2:35.28        
                  35.05     1:14.67 (39.62)     1:55.65 (40.98)     2:35.28 (39.63)
 22 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:36.81    2:35.97        
                  34.76     1:14.98 (40.22)     1:56.74 (41.76)     2:35.97 (39.23)
 23 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:37.20    2:36.02        
                  35.50     1:15.67 (40.17)     1:56.93 (41.26)     2:36.02 (39.09)
 24 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA              2:38.39    2:36.45        
                  36.04     1:15.00 (38.96)     1:55.92 (40.92)     2:36.45 (40.53)
 25 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:35.05    2:36.54        
                  35.47     1:15.43 (39.96)     1:56.26 (40.83)     2:36.54 (40.28)
 26 Luo, Keyan                14 TRID-CA              2:37.27    2:36.86        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)     1:57.13 (40.99)     2:36.86 (39.73)
 27 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:37.98    2:37.59        
                  37.71     1:17.81 (40.10)     1:58.95 (41.14)     2:37.59 (38.64)
 28 Estrada, Cristian D       15 CERR-CA              2:32.55    2:37.99        
                  34.10     1:13.42 (39.32)     1:55.03 (41.61)     2:37.99 (42.96)
 29 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:38.06        
                  35.64     1:16.23 (40.59)     1:57.13 (40.90)     2:38.06 (40.93)
 30 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:41.04    2:39.28        
                  35.87     1:16.31 (40.44)     1:58.24 (41.93)     2:39.28 (41.04)
 31 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:36.37    2:39.80        
                  35.81     1:15.66 (39.85)     1:57.94 (42.28)     2:39.80 (41.86)
 31 Duran, Armen H            17 MPMR-CA              2:45.89    2:39.80        
                  36.92     1:17.09 (40.17)     1:57.83 (40.74)     2:39.80 (41.97)
 33 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:41.83        
                  37.24     1:18.56 (41.32)     2:00.00 (41.44)     2:41.83 (41.83)
 34 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              2:40.18    2:42.03        
                  35.08     1:15.57 (40.49)     1:58.12 (42.55)     2:42.03 (43.91)
 35 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:42.30    2:42.73        
                  37.82     1:20.49 (42.67)     2:02.66 (42.17)     2:42.73 (40.07)
 36 Lee, Joseph K             13 ARSC-CA              3:09.00    2:44.03        
                  36.63     1:18.60 (41.97)     2:02.14 (43.54)     2:44.03 (41.89)
 37 Tunac, Brayson A          13 RMDA-CA              2:44.82    2:44.50        
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)     2:02.50 (42.96)     2:44.50 (42.00)
 38 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:45.12        
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)     2:01.93 (42.62)     2:45.12 (43.19)
 39 Sun, Kaleb Y              15 TRID-CA              2:53.69    2:45.85        
                  37.00     1:18.85 (41.85)     2:02.71 (43.86)     2:45.85 (43.14)
 40 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              3:09.00    2:46.14        
                  37.58     1:19.72 (42.14)     2:02.61 (42.89)     2:46.14 (43.53)
 41 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              2:47.23    2:46.65        
                  38.10     1:22.15 (44.05)     2:05.00 (42.85)     2:46.65 (41.65)
 42 Wong, Jerison             13 SGSG-CA              3:09.00    2:48.00        
                  36.91     1:20.30 (43.39)     2:05.30 (45.00)     2:48.00 (42.70)
 43 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA              2:48.97    2:50.76        
                  37.69     1:21.52 (43.83)     2:05.68 (44.16)     2:50.76 (45.08)
 44 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:46.34    2:50.84        
                  38.68     1:21.79 (43.11)     2:07.21 (45.42)     2:50.84 (43.63)
 45 Cao, Nicholas             13 ARSC-CA              3:09.00    2:51.52        
                  38.91     1:22.90 (43.99)     2:09.06 (46.16)     2:51.52 (42.46)
 46 Garcia, Ghian S           14 LKWD-CA              3:06.65    2:51.87        
                  39.59     1:23.43 (43.84)     2:09.46 (46.03)     2:51.87 (42.41)
 47 de la Garza, Patrick R    14 RMDA-CA              2:55.80    2:52.35        
                  38.66     1:21.89 (43.23)     2:07.76 (45.87)     2:52.35 (44.59)
 48 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              2:58.96    2:53.04        
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:08.28 (43.89)     2:53.04 (44.76)
 49 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA              2:55.01    2:53.69        
                  39.75     1:22.99 (43.24)     2:08.43 (45.44)     2:53.69 (45.26)
 50 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA              3:09.00    2:53.98        
                  40.59     1:25.05 (44.46)     2:09.93 (44.88)     2:53.98 (44.05)
 51 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              3:00.92    2:54.94        
                  38.86     1:23.15 (44.29)     2:08.87 (45.72)     2:54.94 (46.07)
 52 Heard, Cody J             14 CRWN-CA              2:57.75    2:55.25        
                  39.88     1:24.79 (44.91)     2:11.09 (46.30)     2:55.25 (44.16)
 53 Mao, Mark M               13 RMDA-CA              3:09.00    2:55.55        
                  36.78     1:21.62 (44.84)     2:09.17 (47.55)     2:55.55 (46.38)
 54 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:55.00    2:56.49        
                  40.89     1:25.71 (44.82)     2:11.47 (45.76)     2:56.49 (45.02)
 55 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA               3:09.00    2:58.50        
                  40.73     1:25.38 (44.65)     2:12.89 (47.51)     2:58.50 (45.61)
 56 Gamboa, Alex              18 COMM-CA              2:51.35    2:59.58        
                  37.76     1:21.61 (43.85)     2:10.80 (49.19)     2:59.58 (48.78)
 57 Lu, Oswald                13 El Monte Sharks-CA   3:09.00    3:00.40        
                  40.44     1:25.16 (44.72)     2:13.34 (48.18)     3:00.40 (47.06)
 58 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              2:50.80    3:01.24        
                  39.04     1:24.69 (45.65)     2:12.86 (48.17)     3:01.24 (48.38)
 59 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              3:02.04    3:01.53        
                  41.75     1:29.71 (47.96)     2:17.02 (47.31)     3:01.53 (44.51)
 60 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              2:55.69    3:01.70        
                  39.92     1:26.22 (46.30)     2:14.83 (48.61)     3:01.70 (46.87)
 61 Hajipour, Parsa           13 CERR-CA              3:05.93    3:01.84        
                  41.19     1:27.15 (45.96)     2:15.89 (48.74)     3:01.84 (45.95)
 62 Kang, David               14 CERR-CA              3:09.00    3:04.55        
                  43.39     1:29.72 (46.33)     2:17.49 (47.77)     3:04.55 (47.06)
 63 Tran, Joshua V            12 CRWN-CA              3:09.00    3:07.30        
                  43.36     1:30.84 (47.48)     2:19.98 (49.14)     3:07.30 (47.32)
 64 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA              3:09.00    3:11.02        
                  43.97     1:33.28 (49.31)     2:23.41 (50.13)     3:11.02 (47.61)
 65 Lee, Jeremy               13 TRID-CA              3:09.00    3:12.98        
                  44.95     1:34.73 (49.78)     2:24.03 (49.30)     3:12.98 (48.95)
 66 Zhang, Aiden              13 TRID-CA              3:09.00    3:24.72        
                  46.32     1:37.90 (51.58)     2:31.23 (53.33)     3:24.72 (53.49)
 67 Zheng, Dylan              13 TRID-CA              3:09.00    3:25.35        
                  45.43     1:37.53 (52.10)     2:31.84 (54.31)     3:25.35 (53.51)
 68 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA               3:09.00    3:26.13        
                  46.75     1:40.25 (53.50)     2:35.28 (55.03)     3:26.13 (50.85)
 69 Li, Kaden K               13 TRID-CA              3:09.00    3:35.54        
                  49.14     1:44.04 (54.90)     2:40.50 (56.46)     3:35.54 (55.04)
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA              3:09.00         DQ        
                  59.76   2:05.67 (1:05.91)   3:11.78 (1:06.11)        DQ (1:05.54)
 -- Lee, Aaron                14 CRWN-CA              2:39.38         DQ        
                  36.53     1:17.52 (40.99)     1:59.09 (41.57)          DQ (41.84)
 -- Lee, Vincent Y            14 TRID-CA              3:09.00         DQ        
                  49.21     1:41.19 (51.98)     2:34.05 (52.86)          DQ (52.17)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              2:02.28    2:06.30        
                  28.14     1:00.23 (32.09)     1:33.00 (32.77)     2:06.30 (33.30)
  2 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      1:59.19    2:10.59        
                  28.98     1:02.19 (33.21)     1:36.59 (34.40)     2:10.59 (34.00)
  3 Lee, Garren               15 TRID-CA              2:13.92    2:13.14        
                  29.30     1:02.96 (33.66)     1:38.46 (35.50)     2:13.14 (34.68)
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:17.93    2:16.04        
                  29.45     1:04.92 (35.47)     1:41.16 (36.24)     2:16.04 (34.88)
  5 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA              2:17.45    2:17.22        
                  28.92     1:04.41 (35.49)     1:41.50 (37.09)     2:17.22 (35.72)
  6 Croce, Pietro             15 RMDA-CA              2:20.96    2:18.51        
                  31.03     1:06.17 (35.14)     1:41.88 (35.71)     2:18.51 (36.63)
  7 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:19.59    2:19.32        
                  30.29     1:05.36 (35.07)     1:42.34 (36.98)     2:19.32 (36.98)
  8 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:15.16    2:19.85        
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:40.95 (36.77)     2:19.85 (38.90)
  9 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:31.47    2:26.31        
                  32.61     1:10.38 (37.77)     1:48.85 (38.47)     2:26.31 (37.46)
 10 Hoang, Braxton N          13 CRWN-CA              2:47.40    2:26.92        
                  31.23     1:06.93 (35.70)     1:45.21 (38.28)     2:26.92 (41.71)
 11 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:30.57    2:27.52        
                  31.95     1:08.32 (36.37)     1:47.73 (39.41)     2:27.52 (39.79)
 12 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:40.43    2:32.90        
                  33.67     1:12.81 (39.14)     1:55.16 (42.35)     2:32.90 (37.74)
 13 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              2:33.36    2:40.62        
                  29.85     1:07.49 (37.64)     1:54.77 (47.28)     2:40.62 (45.85)
 -- Wei, Mike                 11 TRID-CA              2:47.40         DQ        
 -- Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              2:47.40         DQ        
                  27.68     1:00.07 (32.39)     1:34.32 (34.25)          DQ (35.18)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              4:17.98    4:25.85        
                  27.43       59.40 (31.97)     1:32.56 (33.16)     2:05.30 (32.74)
        2:42.40 (37.10)     3:20.92 (38.52)     3:54.00 (33.08)     4:25.85 (31.85)
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              4:31.75    4:30.64        
                  26.71       58.53 (31.82)     1:35.06 (36.53)     2:10.83 (35.77)
        2:50.04 (39.21)     3:29.24 (39.20)     4:00.26 (31.02)     4:30.64 (30.38)
  3 Wong, Preston J           15 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      4:37.14    4:34.01        
                  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)     1:37.36 (35.81)     2:12.40 (35.04)
        2:51.81 (39.41)     3:31.67 (39.86)     4:03.28 (31.61)     4:34.01 (30.73)
  4 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              4:38.55    4:38.11        
                  29.04     1:02.77 (33.73)     1:37.52 (34.75)     2:11.48 (33.96)
        2:51.05 (39.57)     3:32.40 (41.35)     4:06.03 (33.63)     4:38.11 (32.08)
  5 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      4:23.31    4:44.31        
                  29.47     1:03.69 (34.22)     1:40.77 (37.08)     2:17.10 (36.33)
        2:57.90 (40.80)     3:39.16 (41.26)     4:12.23 (33.07)     4:44.31 (32.08)
  6 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               4:51.26    4:45.56        
                  29.75     1:04.30 (34.55)     1:41.59 (37.29)     2:18.06 (36.47)
        3:00.06 (42.00)     3:41.95 (41.89)     4:14.66 (32.71)     4:45.56 (30.90)
  7 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              4:40.26    4:46.17        
                  29.78     1:03.97 (34.19)     1:42.87 (38.90)     2:19.91 (37.04)
        3:00.10 (40.19)     3:40.69 (40.59)     4:14.43 (33.74)     4:46.17 (31.74)
  8 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              5:48.90    4:51.26        
                  30.09     1:04.53 (34.44)     1:42.12 (37.59)     2:20.19 (38.07)
        3:02.23 (42.04)     3:46.11 (43.88)     4:19.56 (33.45)     4:51.26 (31.70)
  9 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              4:56.43    4:53.33        
                  31.21     1:07.17 (35.96)     1:45.34 (38.17)     2:22.73 (37.39)
        3:04.80 (42.07)     3:48.24 (43.44)     4:21.79 (33.55)     4:53.33 (31.54)
 10 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA              4:58.69    4:53.87        
                  32.40     1:09.36 (36.96)     1:48.43 (39.07)     2:25.36 (36.93)
        3:08.26 (42.90)     3:50.09 (41.83)     4:23.04 (32.95)     4:53.87 (30.83)
 11 Kwan, Jason               17 MPMR-CA              5:06.23    4:58.00        
                  33.97     1:11.49 (37.52)     1:49.22 (37.73)     2:25.54 (36.32)
        3:08.73 (43.19)     3:50.87 (42.14)     4:24.71 (33.84)     4:58.00 (33.29)
 12 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              4:56.54    4:58.24        
                  33.49     1:09.98 (36.49)     1:49.27 (39.29)     2:26.10 (36.83)
        3:07.28 (41.18)     3:50.34 (43.06)     4:25.29 (34.95)     4:58.24 (32.95)
 13 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              5:48.90    4:58.25        
                  32.39     1:10.39 (38.00)     1:46.98 (36.59)     2:23.94 (36.96)
        3:07.81 (43.87)     3:52.41 (44.60)     4:26.07 (33.66)     4:58.25 (32.18)
 14 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              5:01.71    5:01.58        
                  32.90     1:09.42 (36.52)     1:49.49 (40.07)     2:27.44 (37.95)
        3:10.92 (43.48)     3:55.39 (44.47)     4:29.26 (33.87)     5:01.58 (32.32)