LKWD May LC Invitational - Meet Results

LKWD May LC Invitational
5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017
Long Beach, CA United States
Updated: 5/24/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
            2017 CA Lakewood Lc May Invite - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                        1:03.43  
  2 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                        1:10.28  
  3 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                        1:11.09  
  4 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                        1:12.70  
  5 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                        1:13.00  
  6 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                         1:13.01  
  7 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                         1:13.04  
  8 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                         1:13.46  
  9 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:13.74  
 10 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                        1:14.41  
 11 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.61  
 12 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                        1:14.85  
 13 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                        1:15.32  
 14 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                        1:16.17  
 15 Chow, Bethany T           12 SMT-CA                         1:17.13  
 16 Wu, Helena T              11 SMT-CA                         1:17.30  
 17 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.41  
 18 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                        1:18.51  
 19 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                         1:18.78  
 20 Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                         1:19.71  
 21 Landrito, Kelsie S        12 LKWD-CA                        1:20.35  
 22 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                         1:20.36  
 23 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                        1:21.30  
 24 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                         1:21.33  
 25 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA                         1:21.66  
 26 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                         1:21.71  
 27 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA                         1:21.82  
 28 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                         1:21.93  
 29 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                        1:22.35  
 30 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                         1:22.51  
 31 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                        1:22.93  
 32 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                         1:22.94  
 33 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                        1:23.26  
 34 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                         1:23.33  
 35 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                        1:23.42  
 36 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                        1:23.69  
 37 Perkins, Andrea M         11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.12  
 38 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:24.59  
 39 Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                        1:24.63  
 40 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                        1:24.96  
 41 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                         1:25.15  
 42 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                        1:25.69  
 43 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                        1:26.95  
 44 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                        1:30.48  
 45 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                        1:31.69  
 46 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                        1:31.75  
 47 Norman, Casey E           11 ZAP-CA                         1:32.53  
 48 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                        1:32.95  
 49 Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                         1:34.32  
 50 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                         1:35.04  
 51 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                        1:37.13  
 52 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                        1:37.19  
 53 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                        1:37.53  
 54 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA                         1:37.56  
 55 Pang, Tiffany Q            9 MAX-CA                         1:40.15  
 56 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                        1:42.01  
 57 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                         1:42.53  
 58 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                         1:45.34  
 59 Launius, Kate H           10 ZAP-CA                         1:47.83  
 60 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                        1:48.82  
 61 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                        1:51.62  
 62 Pereza, Josphine N        11 LKWD-CA                        1:52.06  
 63 Jung, Claire I             7 SMT-CA                         1:54.11  
 64 Gordon, Meagan M           7 ZAP-CA                         1:54.16  
 65 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                        1:54.42  
 66 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                        1:56.97  
 -- Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                        2:33.40  
  2 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                        2:36.05  
  3 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                        2:37.72  
  4 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                         2:42.32  
  5 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                        2:47.35  
  6 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                         2:47.79  
  7 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                        3:01.86  
  8 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                        3:05.24  
  9 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                        3:08.69  
 10 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                        3:14.42  
 11 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                        3:20.74  
 12 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                        3:36.67  
 13 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA                        3:40.62  
 14 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                        3:50.46  
 -- Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.27  
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                        1:19.83  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         1:23.98  
  4 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                         1:26.46  
  5 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                         1:28.79  
  6 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                        1:29.63  
  7 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                        1:30.18  
  8 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                        1:31.09  
  9 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                         1:32.98  
 10 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                        1:38.08  
 11 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                         1:39.16  
 12 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                        1:39.73  
 13 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                        1:42.90  
 14 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                        1:58.69  
 15 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                        1:59.97  
 16 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                        2:04.73  
 17 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                         2:05.28  
 18 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                        2:06.49  
 19 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA                        2:09.99  
 20 Carter, Autumn J           9 LKWD-CA                        2:11.89  
 -- Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                         1:24.81  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                        1:28.03  
  3 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                        1:29.62  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                        1:31.62  
  5 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                        1:32.19  
  6 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                         1:32.79  
  7 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                        1:33.24  
  8 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                        1:33.87  
  9 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                        1:33.98  
 10 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                        1:34.46  
 11 Chow, Bethany T           12 SMT-CA                         1:34.95  
 12 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                        1:35.31  
 13 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                         1:35.87  
 14 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                        1:39.07  
 15 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                         1:39.51  
 16 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                        1:40.40  
 17 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                         1:44.48  
 18 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                        1:45.00  
 19 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                         1:46.48  
 20 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                        1:46.60  
 21 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                         1:48.30  
 22 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                         1:49.07  
 23 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                        1:49.54  
 24 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                         1:49.78  
 25 Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                         1:53.03  
 26 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                         2:00.87  
 27 McCurdy, Sarah K          11 LKWD-CA                        2:01.36  
 28 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                        2:02.39  
 29 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                        2:02.64  
 30 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                         2:04.58  
 31 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                        2:05.07  
 32 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                        2:06.01  
 33 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                        2:08.47  
 34 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                        2:11.11  
 35 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                        2:12.50  
 36 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                        2:13.34  
 37 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                        2:17.73  
 38 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                        2:24.40  
 -- Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                        1:11.68  
  2 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                        1:21.84  
  3 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                         1:22.54  
  4 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                         1:22.86  
  5 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                        1:22.87  
  6 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                         1:23.93  
  7 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                        1:27.33  
  8 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                        1:27.99  
  9 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                        1:28.36  
 10 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                         1:31.33  
 11 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                         1:33.75  
 12 Wu, Helena T              11 SMT-CA                         1:35.14  
 13 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                         1:38.78  
 14 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                         1:41.68  
 15 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                        1:43.21  
 16 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                        1:45.05  
 17 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                        1:58.83  
 18 Pereza, Josphine N        11 LKWD-CA                        2:30.16  
 -- Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                        2:56.29  
  2 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                        2:58.31  
  3 Chow, Bethany T           12 SMT-CA                         2:59.11  
  4 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                        2:59.40  
  5 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                        2:59.84  
  6 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         3:02.33  
  7 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                        3:02.75  
  8 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                         3:03.80  
  9 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                        3:11.16  
 10 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                        3:11.30  
 11 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                        3:13.37  
 12 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                         3:16.18  
 13 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                         3:19.57  
 14 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                        3:19.67  
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                        3:20.53  
 16 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                         3:26.06  
 17 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                         3:30.21  
 18 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                        3:30.43  
 19 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                        3:34.10  
 20 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                         3:38.15  
 21 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                        3:38.67  
 22 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                        3:39.47  
 23 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                         3:45.44  
 24 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                        3:59.62  
 -- Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                           29.60  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                          31.09  
  3 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                          31.60  
  4 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                           32.01  
  5 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                           32.40  
  6 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                          32.76  
  7 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                          32.83  
  8 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                          33.19  
  9 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                          33.76  
 10 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                          33.86  
 11 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                          33.88  
 12 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                           33.91  
 13 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                          34.13  
 14 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                          34.15  
 15 Chow, Bethany T           12 SMT-CA                           34.26  
 16 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                          34.30  
 17 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                          34.69  
 18 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                          34.73  
 19 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                           35.19  
 20 Landrito, Kelsie S        12 LKWD-CA                          35.43  
 21 Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                           35.88  
 22 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                           36.33  
 23 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                          36.35  
 24 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                           36.54  
 25 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                           37.01  
 26 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                          37.04  
 27 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                           37.26  
 28 Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                          37.29  
 29 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                          37.40  
 30 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                           37.58  
 31 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                           38.38  
 32 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                          38.41  
 33 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                          38.53  
 34 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                          38.63  
 35 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                          38.78  
 36 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                          38.91  
 36 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                          38.91  
 38 McCurdy, Sarah K          11 LKWD-CA                          39.89  
 39 Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                           39.92  
 40 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                          40.00  
 41 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                           40.37  
 42 Magdaleno, Kaleia M       11 LKWD-CA                          40.47  
 43 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                          41.35  
 44 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                          42.19  
 45 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                          42.44  
 46 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                          44.02  
 47 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                          44.25  
 48 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                          44.27  
 49 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           44.33  
 50 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                           44.50  
 51 Ly, Megan                 10 SMT-CA                           45.35  
 52 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA                          45.41  
 53 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                          46.73  
 53 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                          46.73  
 55 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                          47.07  
 56 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                          47.19  
 57 Serrano, Alani B          11 LKWD-CA                          47.64  
 58 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                          47.75  
 59 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA                           57.07  
 60 Zhang, Alisa X             7 TRID-CA                          59.41  
 -- Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                         X53.30  
 -- Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA                        X1:01.45  
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                       X1:01.47  
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             6 LKWD-CA                       X1:04.28  
 -- Carter, Autumn J           9 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Ngo, Katelyn              11 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Rignot, Chiara            12 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                           34.18  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                          34.91  
  3 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                           36.52  
  4 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                           38.13  
  5 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                           40.32  
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                          40.46  
  7 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                           40.67  
  8 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                           40.76  
  9 Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                           40.84  
 10 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                          41.34  
 11 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                           41.35  
 12 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                          41.38  
 13 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                           41.50  
 14 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                          41.96  
 15 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA                           41.99  
 16 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                          42.11  
 17 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                          42.24  
 18 Landrito, Kelsie S        12 LKWD-CA                          42.45  
 19 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                          42.55  
 20 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                          43.10  
 21 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                           44.14  
 22 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA                           44.51  
 23 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                          44.52  
 24 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                           44.65  
 25 Perkins, Andrea M         11 LKWD-CA                          44.87  
 26 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                           44.97  
 27 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                          45.21  
 28 Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                          45.43  
 29 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                          45.98  
 30 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                           47.32  
 31 Norman, Casey E           11 ZAP-CA                           47.33  
 32 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                          47.37  
 33 Mekerdichian, Summer       8 JCCW-CA                          47.65  
 34 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                           47.76  
 35 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                           47.86  
 36 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                          47.98  
 37 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                           48.07  
 38 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                          48.33  
 39 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                           48.47  
 40 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                          49.51  
 41 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                          50.32  
 42 Launius, Kate H           10 ZAP-CA                           50.84  
 43 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                          51.70  
 44 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                          52.16  
 45 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                           52.80  
 46 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                           53.16  
 47 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                          53.31  
 48 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                          53.63  
 49 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                          55.59  
 50 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                          56.43  
 51 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                          57.25  
 52 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                          57.62  
 53 Pang, Tiffany Q            9 MAX-CA                           57.86  
 54 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                          57.98  
 55 Gordon, Meagan M           7 ZAP-CA                           58.72  
 56 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                          59.61  
 57 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           59.79  
 58 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                        1:00.24  
 59 Jung, Claire I             7 SMT-CA                         1:00.67  
 60 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                        1:02.73  
 61 Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                        1:04.86  
 62 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA                         1:09.86  
 63 Wu, Lina                   7 SMT-CA                         1:13.31  
 -- Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                       X1:03.46  
 -- Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA                        X1:08.68  
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                       X1:09.15  
 -- Ashe, Cailyn M             6 LKWD-CA                       X1:16.30  
 -- Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                           39.46  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                          40.43  
  3 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                          42.07  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                          42.58  
  5 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                          43.11  
  6 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                          43.12  
  7 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                          43.66  
  8 Chow, Bethany T           12 SMT-CA                           44.31  
  9 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                          44.39  
 10 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                          44.50  
 11 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                           44.79  
 12 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                           45.70  
 13 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                           45.83  
 14 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA                           47.18  
 15 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                           47.20  
 16 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA                           47.68  
 17 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                           47.70  
 18 Wu, Helena T              11 SMT-CA                           48.83  
 19 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                           49.27  
 20 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                          49.43  
 21 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                          49.54  
 22 Christensen, Lexi C       12 ZAP-CA                           49.81  
 23 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                          49.88  
 24 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                           50.57  
 25 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                          50.75  
 26 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA                           50.94  
 26 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                          50.94  
 28 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                           51.41  
 29 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                          51.58  
 30 Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                           51.65  
 31 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                          51.91  
 32 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                          51.99  
 33 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                          52.18  
 34 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                          52.29  
 35 Perkins, Andrea M         11 LKWD-CA                          52.49  
 36 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                           52.85  
 37 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                          52.93  
 38 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                           54.66  
 39 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                          54.77  
 40 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                           55.34  
 41 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           55.48  
 42 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                          55.73  
 43 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                          56.02  
 44 Torreyson, Isabella       11 TRID-CA                          57.56  
 45 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                          58.97  
 46 Norman, Casey E           11 ZAP-CA                           59.29  
 47 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                        1:00.28  
 48 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                        1:01.05  
 49 Pang, Tiffany Q            9 MAX-CA                         1:01.86  
 50 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                        1:03.47  
 51 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                        1:06.10  
 52 Launius, Kate H           10 ZAP-CA                         1:06.40  
 53 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                        1:06.97  
 54 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                        1:10.37  
 55 Gordon, Meagan M           7 ZAP-CA                         1:13.74  
 56 Pereza, Josphine N        11 LKWD-CA                        1:17.07  
 57 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                        1:17.15  
 -- Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                       X1:11.73  
 -- Jung, Claire I             7 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Lina                   7 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Girard, Jane E            10 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Le, Chiana H              10 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                          31.35  
  2 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                           31.69  
  3 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                           34.05  
  4 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                          35.33  
  5 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                           35.50  
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                          36.10  
  7 Fletcher, Kate S          12 MAX-CA                           36.61  
  8 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                           36.78  
  9 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                          36.88  
 10 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                           37.05  
 11 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                          37.07  
 12 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                          37.15  
 13 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                          37.44  
 14 Gomez, Reina S            11 JCCW-CA                          37.79  
 15 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                          38.29  
 16 Jafari, Nikka S           12 MAX-CA                           38.36  
 17 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                          38.77  
 18 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                          39.88  
 19 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                          40.11  
 20 Landrito, Kelsie S        12 LKWD-CA                          40.50  
 21 Fitzgerald, Athena N      10 ZAP-CA                           40.58  
 22 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                          41.96  
 23 Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                           42.22  
 24 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                          42.43  
 25 Rigo, Kayla C              9 MAX-CA                           42.88  
 26 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                           43.29  
 27 Lambarena, Kaori          10 TRID-CA                          43.34  
 28 Zhang, Jiajia             11 TRID-CA                          43.71  
 29 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                           44.28  
 30 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                           44.77  
 31 McCurdy, Sarah K          11 LKWD-CA                          44.89  
 32 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                           45.08  
 33 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                           45.71  
 34 Bryant, Kathryn E         12 ZAP-CA                           46.01  
 35 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                          46.30  
 36 Duncan, Analiese E         9 JCCW-CA                          46.89  
 37 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                          47.05  
 38 Walter, Finley E           9 ZAP-CA                           47.64  
 39 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                          47.94  
 40 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                          48.58  
 41 Contreras, Jocelyn M      10 LKWD-CA                          49.24  
 42 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                          52.14  
 43 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                          53.48  
 44 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                          54.81  
 45 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                          55.54  
 46 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                          56.67  
 47 Litton, Jillian L         11 ZAP-CA                           57.11  
 48 Rother, Caitlyn I          7 LKWD-CA                        1:01.83  
 49 Teng, Erin A              12 TRID-CA                        1:04.77  
 -- Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                         X52.22  
 -- Zhang, Alisa X             7 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serrano, Alani B          11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rignot, Chiara            12 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Geer, Hannah               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                          28.93  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                          29.38  
  3 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                           29.70  
  4 Ung, Amy                  14 MPMR-CA                          29.78  
  5 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                          29.85  
  6 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                          30.10  
  7 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA                          30.14  
  8 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                           30.20  
  9 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                          30.35  
 10 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                          30.53  
 11 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                          30.66  
 12 Khong, Courtney J         15 LKWD-CA                          30.77  
 13 Smith, Shae M             14 ZAP-CA                           30.81  
 14 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                          30.93  
 15 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                          31.26  
 16 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                          31.52  
 17 Due, Ida G                17 ZAP-CA                           31.53  
 18 Song, Rachel              14 TRID-CA                          31.63  
 19 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA                          31.71  
 20 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                          31.76  
 21 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                          31.83  
 22 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                          31.86  
 23 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                          32.00  
 24 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                          32.32  
 25 Wen, Jean-Ren             15 MAX-CA                           32.49  
 26 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA                          32.52  
 27 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                           32.53  
 28 Larrick, Kate M           14 SMT-CA                           32.63  
 29 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                          32.84  
 30 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                          32.85  
 31 Chiu, Claire A            15 UN-CA                            32.96  
 32 Landrito, Garryn A        13 LKWD-CA                          33.12  
 33 Culling, Mikayla J        13 LKWD-CA                          33.14  
 34 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                          33.48  
 35 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA                          33.87  
 36 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                          33.98  
 37 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA                          34.00  
 38 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                           34.49  
 39 Wen, Ruey-Ren             13 MAX-CA                           34.51  
 40 Medina, Mikaela L         14 LKWD-CA                          34.71  
 41 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                           35.04  
 42 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                          35.58  
 43 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                           35.60  
 44 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                          36.48  
 45 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                           36.68  
 46 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA                          37.31  
 47 Cuevas, Daena I           13 LKWD-CA                          38.57  
 48 Ly, Madison H             13 SMT-CA                           38.60  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                        1:03.26  
  2 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        1:03.91  
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        1:04.10  
  4 Ung, Amy                  14 MPMR-CA                        1:04.34  
  5 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                         1:06.10  
  6 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                         1:06.21  
  7 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                        1:07.12  
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        1:07.37  
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:07.49  
 10 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA                        1:08.26  
 11 Wu, Vanessa               15 MPMR-CA                        1:08.40  
 12 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        1:08.67  
 13 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA                        1:08.76  
 14 Song, Rachel              14 TRID-CA                        1:09.11  
 15 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                        1:09.49  
 16 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                        1:09.72  
 17 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                        1:09.75  
 18 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        1:10.27  
 19 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                        1:10.62  
 20 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                        1:10.81  
 21 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                        1:10.98  
 22 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:11.46  
 23 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA                        1:11.47  
 24 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                        1:11.65  
 25 Chiu, Claire A            15 UN-CA                          1:12.09  
 26 Wen, Jean-Ren             15 MAX-CA                         1:12.80  
 27 Culling, Mikayla J        13 LKWD-CA                        1:13.49  
 28 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                         1:13.58  
 29 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                        1:13.60  
 30 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                        1:14.24  
 31 Landrito, Garryn A        13 LKWD-CA                        1:15.40  
 32 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        1:17.61  
 33 Medina, Mikaela L         14 LKWD-CA                        1:18.92  
 34 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA                        1:18.95  
 35 Lim, Erika R              13 TRID-CA                        1:19.46  
 36 Wen, Ruey-Ren             13 MAX-CA                         1:20.24  
 37 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA                        1:20.55  
 38 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA                         1:21.36  
 39 O'Connor, Cassandra A     13 MAX-CA                         1:21.53  
 40 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        1:23.64  
 41 Rodriguez, Karla Y        13 LKWD-CA                        1:24.43  
 42 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA                        1:28.70  
 43 Davidson, Elizabeth I     14 LKWD-CA                        1:29.33  
 -- Klein, Lana J             13 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Due, Ida G                17 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Chang, Dora               14 SMT-CA                              NS  
 -- Khine, Sandi W            14 MAX-CA                              NS  
 -- Valdoria, Maya N          17 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        2:18.18  
  2 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA                        2:20.35  
  3 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                        2:21.16  
  4 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                        2:21.55  
  5 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                        2:22.93  
  6 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                        2:23.09  
  7 Smith, Shae M             14 ZAP-CA                         2:23.85  
  8 Semenjuk, Sophie I        16 ZAP-CA                         2:25.68  
  9 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                         2:25.78  
 10 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA                        2:29.03  
 11 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                        2:29.35  
 12 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                        2:30.51  
 13 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                        2:30.64  
 14 Khong, Courtney J         15 LKWD-CA                        2:31.11  
 15 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                        2:31.32  
 16 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                        2:32.97  
 17 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                        2:33.36  
 18 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                        2:36.02  
 19 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA                        2:37.46  
 20 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA                        2:41.27  
 21 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                         2:41.33  
 22 Wen, Jean-Ren             15 MAX-CA                         2:42.15  
 23 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         2:42.18  
 24 Larrick, Kate M           14 SMT-CA                         2:42.49  
 25 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                        2:43.36  
 26 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                         2:45.96  
 27 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                        2:47.90  
 28 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        2:51.14  
 29 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                        2:54.57  
 30 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        3:02.57  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy                  14 MPMR-CA                        1:13.03  
  2 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                        1:15.78  
  3 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                         1:17.27  
  4 Song, Rachel              14 TRID-CA                        1:17.69  
  5 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        1:18.77  
  6 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                        1:19.09  
  7 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        1:19.48  
  8 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        1:20.23  
  9 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:20.43  
 10 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA                        1:21.02  
 11 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        1:22.35  
 12 Chiu, Claire A            15 UN-CA                          1:23.90  
 12 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        1:23.90  
 14 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                        1:24.27  
 15 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                        1:24.52  
 16 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA                        1:24.60  
 17 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                        1:26.48  
 18 Wen, Jean-Ren             15 MAX-CA                         1:27.34  
 19 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:27.80  
 20 Culling, Mikayla J        13 LKWD-CA                        1:28.26  
 21 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA                        1:28.85  
 22 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                        1:29.35  
 23 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                        1:29.52  
 24 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                         1:30.42  
 25 Landrito, Garryn A        13 LKWD-CA                        1:31.96  
 26 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                        1:32.59  
 27 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA                        1:35.38  
 28 Litton, Annaliese B       13 ZAP-CA                         1:35.58  
 29 Medina, Mikaela L         14 LKWD-CA                        1:37.08  
 30 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         1:37.11  
 31 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA                        1:37.36  
 32 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                         1:39.18  
 33 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                        1:39.22  
 34 Cuevas, Daena I           13 LKWD-CA                        1:42.35  
 35 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        1:49.51  
 36 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA                        1:58.95  
 -- Wen, Ruey-Ren             13 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                        1:22.40  
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                        1:22.49  
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA                        1:23.77  
  4 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                        1:24.17  
  5 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA                        1:25.86  
  6 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        1:28.54  
  7 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:29.17  
  8 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        1:29.92  
  9 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        1:30.23  
 10 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        1:30.78  
 11 Kishore, Sulekha          13 SMT-CA                         1:30.89  
 12 Chiu, Claire A            15 UN-CA                          1:31.23  
 13 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        1:32.36  
 14 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                         1:33.10  
 15 Song, Rachel              14 TRID-CA                        1:33.31  
 16 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA                        1:34.20  
 17 Semenjuk, Sophie I        16 ZAP-CA                         1:34.64  
 18 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                        1:34.97  
 19 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        1:35.27  
 20 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA                        1:35.33  
 21 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                        1:35.43  
 22 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:36.00  
 23 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                        1:36.97  
 24 Larrick, Kate M           14 SMT-CA                         1:37.65  
 25 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        1:37.73  
 26 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         1:38.09  
 27 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                        1:38.39  
 28 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                         1:38.51  
 29 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                        1:38.85  
 30 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                        1:40.04  
 31 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                        1:45.04  
 32 Wen, Ruey-Ren             13 MAX-CA                         1:47.16  
 33 Cuevas, Daena I           13 LKWD-CA                        1:49.13  
 34 Medina, Mikaela L         14 LKWD-CA                        1:51.43  
 35 Ly, Madison H             13 SMT-CA                         1:52.52  
 36 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA                        1:54.74  
 37 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                         1:56.34  
 38 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        2:08.89  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                        1:10.34  
  2 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA                        1:11.43  
  3 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA                         1:11.65  
  4 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                        1:11.92  
  5 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA                        1:14.55  
  6 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                        1:15.21  
  7 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA                        1:15.31  
  8 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA                        1:17.84  
  9 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        1:18.31  
 10 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                        1:19.23  
 11 Khong, Courtney J         15 LKWD-CA                        1:20.34  
 12 Culling, Mikayla J        13 LKWD-CA                        1:20.39  
 13 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                        1:21.01  
 14 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                         1:21.78  
 15 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        1:22.57  
 16 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA                        1:23.16  
 17 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                        1:23.74  
 18 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                        1:25.11  
 19 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                        1:25.78  
 20 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                        1:25.80  
 21 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                        1:28.58  
 22 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA                         1:33.70  
 23 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        1:37.76  
 24 Landrito, Garryn A        13 LKWD-CA                        1:40.07  
 25 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                         1:40.85  
 26 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        1:54.64  
 -- Klein, Lana J             13 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Valdoria, Maya N          17 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                        2:37.90  
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        2:39.14  
  3 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA                        2:41.79  
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA                        2:43.10  
  5 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                        2:43.93  
  6 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                         2:44.19  
  7 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        2:44.63  
  8 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                        2:47.98  
  9 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        2:48.96  
 10 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        2:49.19  
 11 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA                        2:50.52  
 12 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                        2:53.08  
 13 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA                        2:53.15  
 14 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA                        2:53.40  
 15 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        2:59.11  
 16 Kishore, Sulekha          13 SMT-CA                         2:59.29  
 17 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                        2:59.31  
 18 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA                        3:01.04  
 19 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         3:02.33  
 20 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                        3:02.85  
 21 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                         3:03.33  
 22 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA                        3:05.87  
 23 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA                        3:06.52  
 24 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         3:20.50  
 25 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        3:23.88  
 -- Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        5:29.46  
  2 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                         5:46.24  
  3 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        5:47.41  
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                        5:51.02  
  5 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        5:52.06  
  6 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        6:08.53  
  7 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         6:16.38  
  8 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                        6:28.96  
  9 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                         6:33.80  
 10 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                         6:35.44  
 -- Davidson, Elizabeth I     14 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        4:47.33  
  2 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        4:47.78  
  3 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA                        4:48.58  
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                        5:00.50  
  5 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA                         5:01.97  
  6 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA                        5:03.29  
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        5:03.52  
  8 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                        5:06.38  
  9 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                        5:09.41  
 10 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                         5:12.34  
 11 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                        5:15.80  
 12 Wu, Vanessa               15 MPMR-CA                        5:16.76  
 13 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        5:17.10  
 14 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                        5:20.56  
 15 Johansson, Chloe V        13 JCCW-CA                        5:28.40  
 16 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                         5:31.79  
 17 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA                        5:33.76  
 18 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         5:34.73  
 19 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                        5:36.97  
 20 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                        5:41.72  
 21 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                         5:43.25  
 22 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         5:43.54  
 23 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                         5:43.75  
 24 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                        5:45.57  
 25 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                        5:45.66  
 26 Wen, Jean-Ren             15 MAX-CA                         5:45.83  
 27 Hung, Jackie O            12 ZAP-CA                         5:47.25  
 28 Lim, Erika R              13 TRID-CA                        5:49.72  
 29 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                         5:54.36  
 30 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                        5:55.37  
 31 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         5:56.38  
 32 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                        6:00.95  
 33 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                        6:06.04  
 34 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                         6:19.26  
 35 Collins, Jolie M          13 ZAP-CA                         6:23.20  
 36 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         6:28.91  
 37 Davidson, Elizabeth I     14 LKWD-CA                        6:48.91  
 -- Khine, Sandi W            14 MAX-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Amy                  14 MPMR-CA                        2:35.17  
  2 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA                        2:40.13  
  3 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                         2:41.71  
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                        2:41.90  
  5 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                        2:47.33  
  6 Arnsparger, Grace E       15 LKWD-CA                        2:47.41  
  7 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA                        2:48.24  
  8 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        2:48.42  
  9 Wu, Vanessa               15 MPMR-CA                        2:49.34  
 10 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA                        2:49.98  
 11 Song, Rachel              14 TRID-CA                        2:50.13  
 12 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        2:50.63  
 13 Geer, Megan               15 TRID-CA                        2:51.93  
 14 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                        2:51.96  
 15 Tseng, Rachel             16 TRID-CA                        2:51.99  
 16 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                         2:52.93  
 17 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                        2:56.18  
 18 Gaeta, Citlalti           13 MPMR-CA                        3:00.38  
 19 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         3:01.13  
 20 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                         3:01.64  
 21 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                         3:03.85  
 22 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         3:04.31  
 23 Khong, Courtney J         15 LKWD-CA                        3:04.41  
 24 Culling, Mikayla J        13 LKWD-CA                        3:06.30  
 25 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                         3:07.41  
 26 Wen, Arwen                12 SMT-CA                         3:09.10  
 27 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         3:09.69  
 28 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                        3:10.79  
 29 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                         3:11.25  
 30 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA                        3:23.68  
 31 Russo, Gwyneth M          14 ZAP-CA                         3:25.16  
 32 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA                        3:25.31  
 33 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         3:31.60  
 34 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        3:33.90  
 -- Ji, Elizabeth J            9 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Khine, Sandi W            14 MAX-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                        2:54.60  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                        2:55.32  
  3 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA                        2:56.00  
  4 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                         2:56.09  
  5 Lucido, Siena R           16 ZAP-CA                         3:06.47  
  6 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA                        3:06.79  
  7 Chang, Dora               14 SMT-CA                         3:07.26  
  8 Averill, Olivia           13 JCCW-CA                        3:14.28  
  9 Chiu, Claire A            15 UN-CA                          3:14.66  
 10 Peyton, Mackenzie M       14 ZAP-CA                         3:16.08  
 11 Kishore, Sulekha          13 SMT-CA                         3:16.58  
 12 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                        3:19.54  
 13 Kil, Samantha A           10 SMT-CA                         3:21.22  
 14 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA                        3:21.83  
 15 Reyes, Clare T            14 LKWD-CA                        3:24.02  
 16 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                         3:27.54  
 17 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                         3:28.64  
 18 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                        3:29.72  
 19 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                         3:29.83  
 20 Lim, Erika R              13 TRID-CA                        3:31.42  
 21 Calvignac, Margaux J      14 ZAP-CA                         3:32.79  
 22 Kaya, Kyra L              13 ZAP-CA                         3:33.37  
 23 O'Connor, Cassandra A     13 MAX-CA                         3:34.71  
 24 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         3:35.08  
 25 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                         3:35.26  
 26 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                         3:45.09  
 27 Quick, Jordan M           15 ZAP-CA                         3:55.66  
 28 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA                        4:26.81  
 -- Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Due, Ida G                17 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA                        2:36.62  
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                        2:40.65  
  3 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                        2:46.08  
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                        2:47.39  
  5 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA                        2:49.80  
  6 Due, Ida G                17 ZAP-CA                         2:52.28  
  7 Russo, Cate E             12 ZAP-CA                         3:04.41  
  8 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                        3:05.86  
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         3:11.94  
 10 Bouey, Kaiya E            14 ZAP-CA                         3:12.03  
 11 Mandic, Tatjana           15 ZAP-CA                         3:14.24  
 12 Fedalizo, Abby C          13 ZAP-CA                         3:14.53  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                         1:03.82  
  2 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                        1:04.39  
  3 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                        1:04.67  
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        1:07.49  
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                        1:09.79  
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                        1:09.84  
  7 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                        1:10.66  
  8 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                        1:10.82  
  9 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                         1:10.90  
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                        1:10.96  
 11 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                          1:11.12  
 12 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                        1:11.22  
 13 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                        1:13.86  
 14 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                        1:16.69  
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                         1:16.76  
 16 Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                        1:17.31  
 17 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                        1:18.36  
 18 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                         1:19.02  
 19 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                        1:19.73  
 20 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                        1:20.59  
 21 Stewart, Max L             8 JCCW-CA                        1:21.47  
 22 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                         1:21.93  
 23 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                        1:22.29  
 24 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                        1:24.04  
 25 Rodriguez, Carlos B       12 LKWD-CA                        1:24.67  
 25 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                        1:24.67  
 27 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                        1:26.26  
 28 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                         1:26.58  
 29 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA                         1:27.18  
 30 Cardona, Adrian           11 ZAP-CA                         1:27.35  
 31 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                         1:27.67  
 32 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                        1:29.25  
 33 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                         1:29.93  
 34 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                         1:31.10  
 35 Tran, Joshua V            12 SMT-CA                         1:33.56  
 36 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                        1:34.42  
 37 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                        1:34.71  
 38 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA                        1:37.29  
 39 Gandhi, Kiran R            9 JCCW-CA                        1:37.42  
 40 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                         1:37.66  
 41 Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                        1:37.68  
 42 Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                         1:38.48  
 43 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                        1:38.55  
 44 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                        1:39.06  
 45 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                        1:39.74  
 46 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                         1:40.41  
 47 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                        1:41.77  
 48 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                        1:41.96  
 49 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                        1:45.90  
 50 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                        1:45.96  
 51 Tang, Alexander           10 SMT-CA                         1:47.90  
 52 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                        1:50.90  
 53 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                        1:51.74  
 54 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                        1:51.79  
 55 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                        2:02.35  
 56 Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                        2:06.44  
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Khine, Henry W            11 MAX-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                        2:18.04  
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                         2:22.45  
  3 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA                        2:24.40  
  4 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                          2:31.14  
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         2:31.79  
  6 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                        2:31.80  
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                        2:37.78  
  8 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA                         2:39.76  
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                        2:44.07  
 10 Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                        2:44.93  
 11 Lee, Matthew A            12 MAX-CA                         2:47.41  
 12 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                        3:00.14  
 13 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                         3:06.94  
 14 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                         3:07.42  
 15 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                        3:12.76  
 16 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                        3:20.78  
 17 Hao, Colin S              10 MAX-CA                         3:21.35  
 18 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                        3:21.83  
 19 Mattenson, Tyler E         8 LKWD-CA                        3:24.51  
 20 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                        3:35.79  
 21 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                        3:42.67  
 -- Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA                         1:12.95  
  2 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                        1:19.88  
  3 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                          1:21.27  
  4 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA                        1:21.56  
  5 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                        1:22.53  
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        1:22.60  
  7 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         1:22.61  
  8 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                        1:22.77  
  9 Eich, Carson M             9 JCCW-CA                        1:24.34  
 10 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA                         1:25.09  
 11 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                        1:25.37  
 12 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                         1:31.17  
 13 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                        1:31.73  
 14 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                         1:33.01  
 15 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                        1:33.50  
 16 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                        1:35.69  
 17 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                        1:38.79  
 18 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                        1:43.09  
 19 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                        1:44.93  
 20 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                        1:46.53  
 21 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                        1:46.72  
 22 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                         1:47.35  
 23 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                         1:48.53  
 24 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                         1:49.98  
 25 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                        1:50.64  
 26 Kamel, Benny W             8 JCCW-CA                        1:55.59  
 27 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                        2:03.50  
 28 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                        2:07.57  
 29 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                        2:10.55  
 30 Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                        2:14.17  
 31 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                        2:15.60  
 -- Gandhi, Kiran R            9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tang, Alexander           10 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mattenson, Tyler E         8 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                        1:21.38  
  2 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA                        1:22.19  
  3 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                        1:26.14  
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        1:27.73  
  5 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                        1:31.27  
  6 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                        1:33.41  
  7 Wang, Charlie             12 TRID-CA                        1:41.52  
  8 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                        1:42.04  
  9 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                        1:42.73  
 10 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                        1:43.43  
 11 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                        1:43.83  
 12 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                        1:45.18  
 13 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                         1:45.26  
 14 Eich, Carson M             9 JCCW-CA                        1:46.01  
 15 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                         1:47.90  
 16 Cuevas, Jade I             9 LKWD-CA                        1:50.04  
 17 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                        1:51.21  
 18 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                        1:52.78  
 19 Hao, Colin S              10 MAX-CA                         1:53.16  
 20 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                        1:54.43  
 21 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                        1:54.86  
 22 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                        1:55.15  
 23 Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA                        1:57.50  
 24 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                        1:58.41  
 25 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                        1:58.96  
 26 Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                         1:59.27  
 27 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                         2:05.07  
 28 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                        2:05.61  
 29 Wu, Andy                  11 TRID-CA                        2:09.20  
 30 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                        2:09.89  
 31 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                         2:13.78  
 32 YU, Larry W               10 TRID-CA                        2:14.95  
 33 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                        2:17.71  
 34 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                        2:28.78  
 35 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                        2:29.20  
 36 YU, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                        2:33.62  
 37 Chow, Kenneth H            8 TRID-CA                        2:35.19  
 -- Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mattenson, Tyler E         8 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Ngo, Timothy              12 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        1:14.17  
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                        1:17.43  
  3 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                          1:18.50  
  4 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                         1:21.32  
  5 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         1:22.53  
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                        1:23.66  
  7 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                        1:23.94  
  8 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                        1:27.74  
  9 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                        1:35.49  
 10 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                        1:36.02  
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                         1:36.63  
 12 Stewart, Max L             8 JCCW-CA                        1:45.22  
 13 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                        1:52.12  
 14 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                        1:55.67  
 15 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                        2:01.13  
 -- Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                        2:40.03  
  2 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                        2:44.15  
  3 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                         2:51.42  
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                        2:52.55  
  5 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                        2:54.67  
  6 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                        2:55.16  
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                        2:56.25  
  8 Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                        3:06.35  
  9 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                        3:14.84  
 10 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                         3:17.23  
 11 Lam, Kyle                 10 MPMR-CA                        3:17.34  
 12 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                        3:18.81  
 13 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                        3:24.21  
 14 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                         3:33.47  
 15 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                        3:36.21  
 16 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                        3:41.56  
 17 Hao, Colin S              10 MAX-CA                         3:47.30  
 18 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                        3:52.37  
 19 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                        3:53.23  
 20 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                         3:56.91  
 21 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                        4:17.50  
 -- DiLorenzo, Matthew V      11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                          28.60  
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                           28.73  
  3 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                          31.83  
  4 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                          31.84  
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                           31.87  
  6 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                           31.97  
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                          32.04  
  8 Eich, Carson M             9 JCCW-CA                          32.50  
  9 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                          33.31  
 10 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                          34.00  
 11 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                          34.09  
 12 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                          34.22  
 13 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                          34.45  
 14 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                          34.84  
 15 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                          34.90  
 16 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                           35.25  
 17 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                          35.52  
 18 Ingersoll, Mateo T         9 MAX-CA                           35.83  
 19 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                           36.15  
 20 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                           36.21  
 21 DiLorenzo, Matthew V      11 ZAP-CA                           36.38  
 22 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                          36.72  
 23 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                          37.17  
 24 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                           37.20  
 25 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                          37.35  
 26 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                          37.41  
 27 Cuevas, Jade I             9 LKWD-CA                          37.70  
 28 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                          37.72  
 29 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                          38.22  
 30 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                           38.30  
 31 Lam, Kyle                 10 MPMR-CA                          38.64  
 32 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                           38.82  
 33 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                           38.98  
 34 Wang, Charlie             12 TRID-CA                          39.08  
 35 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                          39.33  
 36 Stewart, Max L             8 JCCW-CA                          39.44  
 37 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                          39.72  
 38 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                           39.90  
 39 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                           39.91  
 40 Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                           40.69  
 41 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                          40.90  
 42 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                           41.64  
 43 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                          41.70  
 44 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                          42.48  
 45 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                          43.32  
 46 Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA                          43.41  
 47 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                          43.80  
 48 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                          43.90  
 49 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                           44.97  
 50 YU, Larry W               10 TRID-CA                          45.19  
 51 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                          45.21  
 52 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                          45.22  
 53 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                          45.27  
 54 Tang, Alexander           10 SMT-CA                           45.53  
 55 Kamel, Benny W             8 JCCW-CA                          48.24  
 56 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                          48.57  
 57 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                          49.10  
 58 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                          50.02  
 59 Wu, Andy                  11 TRID-CA                          50.53  
 60 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                          50.75  
 61 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                          52.02  
 62 Yeung, Aidan               8 SMT-CA                           52.69  
 63 Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                          56.29  
 64 Chow, Kenneth H            8 TRID-CA                          57.84  
 65 YU, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                        1:03.97  
 -- YU, Jason K                6 TRID-CA                         X59.26  
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                       X1:02.30  
 -- Ngo, Timothy              12 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Gandhi, Kiran R            9 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                           34.30  
  2 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                          36.66  
  3 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                          36.94  
  4 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                           37.94  
  5 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                          37.97  
  6 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                           38.52  
  7 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                          38.57  
  8 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                            39.63  
  9 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                           40.40  
 10 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                          41.48  
 11 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                           42.66  
 12 Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                          43.65  
 13 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                           44.48  
 14 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                          44.75  
 15 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                           44.90  
 16 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                          46.41  
 17 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                          46.46  
 18 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                          46.50  
 19 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                          46.89  
 20 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                          46.93  
 21 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                           47.45  
 22 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                          48.03  
 23 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                          48.10  
 24 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                          48.32  
 25 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                          48.41  
 26 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                           48.95  
 27 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                           48.96  
 28 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                           49.29  
 29 Wang, Charlie             12 TRID-CA                          49.43  
 30 Ingersoll, Mateo T         9 MAX-CA                           49.66  
 31 Cardona, Adrian           11 ZAP-CA                           50.35  
 32 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                          50.70  
 33 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                          50.77  
 34 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                           51.46  
 35 Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                           51.63  
 36 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                           51.82  
 37 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA                           51.88  
 38 Rodriguez, Carlos B       12 LKWD-CA                          52.43  
 39 Stewart, Max L             8 JCCW-CA                          52.49  
 40 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                          53.45  
 41 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                          56.53  
 42 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA                          57.19  
 43 Tang, Alexander           10 SMT-CA                           58.38  
 44 Gandhi, Kiran R            9 JCCW-CA                          58.60  
 45 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                          59.33  
 46 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                          59.43  
 47 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                          59.91  
 48 Yeung, Aidan               8 SMT-CA                         1:00.54  
 49 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                        1:01.30  
 50 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                        1:01.50  
 51 Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                        1:04.63  
 52 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                        1:08.99  
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Khine, Henry W            11 MAX-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                          36.58  
  2 Tseng, Benjamin           10 SMT-CA                           41.92  
  3 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                           42.22  
  4 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                          42.38  
  5 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                          43.09  
  6 Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                          45.79  
  7 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                          47.42  
  8 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                          47.65  
  9 Chua, Ethan J             11 SMT-CA                           47.66  
 10 Tran, Joshua V            12 SMT-CA                           48.64  
 11 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                          48.85  
 12 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                          49.64  
 13 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                          49.84  
 14 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                          50.03  
 15 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                          50.09  
 16 Wen, Al                   12 SMT-CA                           50.58  
 17 Ngo, Colin                12 MPMR-CA                          50.59  
 18 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                          50.63  
 19 Valentine, Chase E         8 JCCW-CA                          50.74  
 20 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                          51.37  
 21 Macdonald, Sean D         12 LKWD-CA                          52.33  
 22 Ingersoll, Mateo T         9 MAX-CA                           52.70  
 23 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                           53.86  
 24 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                           54.71  
 25 Cardona, Adrian           11 ZAP-CA                           55.45  
 26 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                          55.63  
 27 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                           55.67  
 28 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                          57.94  
 29 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                          58.00  
 30 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                          58.14  
 31 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA                           58.17  
 32 Block, Cooper D           10 LKWD-CA                          58.28  
 33 Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                        1:00.76  
 34 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                         1:01.88  
 35 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                        1:02.44  
 36 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                        1:02.58  
 37 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                         1:02.74  
 38 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                        1:06.16  
 39 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                        1:07.62  
 40 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                         1:07.90  
 41 Valentine, Miles L         8 JCCW-CA                        1:11.40  
 42 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA                        1:11.57  
 -- Wang, Charlie             12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Le, Carlen Q               7 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 5-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                           32.17  
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                          34.33  
  3 Johnson, Alex R           12 UN-CA                            34.47  
  4 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                          35.59  
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        12 TRID-CA                          35.64  
  6 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA                           35.88  
  7 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                          35.91  
  8 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                           36.17  
  9 Eich, Carson M             9 JCCW-CA                          36.21  
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                          37.47  
 11 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                          37.49  
 12 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                          38.62  
 13 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                           38.74  
 14 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                          38.92  
 15 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                           40.16  
 16 Vet, Andrew T              8 LKWD-CA                          40.24  
 17 Lee, Matthew A            12 MAX-CA                           40.31  
 18 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                          41.54  
 19 DiLorenzo, Matthew V      11 ZAP-CA                           41.76  
 20 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                           42.31  
 21 Kamel, Jamie P            11 JCCW-CA                          42.91  
 22 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                           43.07  
 23 Jenkins, Luca             11 JCCW-CA                          44.21  
 24 Stewart, Max L             8 JCCW-CA                          44.41  
 25 Lam, Kyle                 10 MPMR-CA                          44.82  
 26 Cuevas, Jade I             9 LKWD-CA                          45.19  
 27 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                          45.40  
 28 Santoso, Gavin J           9 MAX-CA                           46.65  
 29 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                          47.25  
 30 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                          48.72  
 31 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                          49.03  
 32 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                          49.51  
 33 Jalomo, Ernesto M          9 ZAP-CA                           50.50  
 34 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA                          51.02  
 35 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                           51.14  
 36 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                           53.58  
 37 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                          55.02  
 38 Fedalizo, Bali C          11 ZAP-CA                           56.31  
 39 Stolper, Austin L          8 JCCW-CA                          56.44  
 40 YU, Larry W               10 TRID-CA                          57.82  
 41 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                          58.29  
 42 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                          58.68  
 43 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                          59.44  
 44 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                          59.51  
 45 Wu, Andy                  11 TRID-CA                        1:00.85  
 -- Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- YU, Jason K                6 TRID-CA                            XDQ  
 -- Gandhi, Kiran R            9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kamel, Benny W             8 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 -- YU, Daniel C               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bik, Brian E               9 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yun, Jacob S               9 TRID-CA                             NS  
 -- Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Seth A           20 LKWD-CA                          25.85  
  2 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                           26.28  
  3 Curtis, Daniel J          17 JCCW-CA                          26.69  
  4 Yoshizaki, Kai I          14 JCCW-CA                          26.74  
  5 Wong, Darren J            17 UN-CA                            26.99  
  6 Leung, Joshua M           13 ZAP-CA                           27.06  
  7 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA                          27.31  
  8 Chen, Kevin C             17 UN-CA                            27.58  
  9 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                           27.92  
 10 Wong, Kyle J              15 UN-CA                            27.98  
 11 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                          28.16  
 12 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA                          28.18  
 12 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA                          28.18  
 14 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                          28.24  
 15 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                           28.49  
 16 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                          28.62  
 16 Lee, Nathan               15 MAX-CA                           28.62  
 18 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                          28.74  
 19 Wallace, Austin M         16 ZAP-CA                           29.05  
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA                           29.09  
 21 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                          29.14  
 22 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                          29.21  
 23 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                           29.32  
 24 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                          29.33  
 25 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                          29.37  
 26 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                          29.40  
 27 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                          29.41  
 28 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                           29.45  
 29 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                          29.58  
 30 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                           29.62  
 31 Zhong, Ivan               17 UN-CA                            29.67  
 32 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                          29.71  
 33 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA                          29.85  
 34 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                          29.91  
 35 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                           30.05  
 36 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                          30.07  
 37 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                          30.23  
 38 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA                          30.27  
 39 Ikeda, Ian A              13 ZAP-CA                           30.34  
 40 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                           30.41  
 41 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                           30.59  
 42 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                           30.87  
 43 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                           30.97  
 44 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                           30.99  
 45 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                          31.15  
 46 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                           31.23  
 47 Weiss, William S          16 UN-CA                            31.26  
 48 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA                          31.34  
 49 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                          31.62  
 50 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                          32.11  
 51 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                          32.17  
 52 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                          32.68  
 53 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                          33.42  
 54 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                          33.86  
 55 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA                          34.88  
 -- Chang, Ethan M            13 SMT-CA                              NS  
 -- Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Villeda, Andrew S         13 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Derek K             16 MAX-CA                           57.10  
  2 Villeda, Seth A           20 LKWD-CA                          57.57  
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                            58.66  
  4 Curtis, Daniel J          17 JCCW-CA                          58.96  
  5 Yoshizaki, Kai I          14 JCCW-CA                          59.03  
  6 Chen, Kevin C             17 UN-CA                            59.65  
  7 Wong, Nicholas T          16 TRID-CA                          59.81  
  8 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA                        1:00.97  
  9 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                         1:01.16  
 10 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA                        1:01.33  
 11 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                        1:01.52  
 12 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        1:02.12  
 13 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                        1:02.48  
 14 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                         1:02.51  
 15 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         1:02.69  
 16 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                        1:02.93  
 17 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                        1:03.57  
 18 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                        1:03.75  
 19 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                        1:03.97  
 20 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                        1:04.01  
 21 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                        1:04.17  
 22 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                        1:04.38  
 23 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA                        1:04.51  
 24 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                        1:04.60  
 25 Villeda, Andrew S         13 LKWD-CA                        1:05.58  
 26 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                        1:05.69  
 27 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                         1:05.78  
 28 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        1:06.00  
 29 Lee, Kenneth N            14 ZAP-CA                         1:06.09  
 30 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA                        1:06.26  
 31 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                        1:06.31  
 32 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA                        1:06.65  
 33 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                         1:07.66  
 34 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                         1:07.98  
 35 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                        1:08.48  
 36 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                        1:08.52  
 37 Weiss, William S          16 UN-CA                          1:09.42  
 38 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         1:09.92  
 39 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                         1:10.88  
 40 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA                        1:12.00  
 41 Pang, Wilson S            14 MAX-CA                         1:12.03  
 42 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                        1:12.05  
 43 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                        1:12.92  
 44 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                        1:13.27  
 45 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                        1:13.65  
 46 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA                         1:13.77  
 47 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                        1:14.51  
 48 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                        1:15.39  
 49 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         1:18.54  
 50 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                        1:21.12  
 51 Lac, Carson K             13 MAX-CA                         1:33.05  
 -- Wallace, Austin M         16 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Huang, Joshua K           15 UN-CA                               NS  
 -- Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                         2:05.54  
  2 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA                        2:10.25  
  3 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                         2:13.35  
  4 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         2:13.44  
  5 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                        2:13.49  
  6 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                        2:13.53  
  7 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                        2:13.55  
  8 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                        2:15.13  
  9 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA                         2:15.83  
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA                        2:15.97  
 11 Lee, Andrew J             14 MAX-CA                         2:16.05  
 12 Curtis, Daniel J          17 JCCW-CA                        2:17.20  
 13 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                        2:17.22  
 14 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA                        2:17.23  
 15 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                        2:17.39  
 16 Leung, Joshua M           13 ZAP-CA                         2:17.50  
 17 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         2:17.55  
 18 Wong, Kyle J              15 UN-CA                          2:17.71  
 19 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA                        2:19.08  
 20 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                         2:19.63  
 21 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                        2:20.25  
 22 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA                         2:20.96  
 23 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                         2:21.03  
 24 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                        2:21.29  
 25 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                        2:21.59  
 26 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        2:21.91  
 27 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                         2:24.55  
 28 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         2:25.48  
 29 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                        2:28.35  
 30 Weiss, William S          16 UN-CA                          2:28.39  
 31 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                        2:29.30  
 32 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                        2:29.84  
 33 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                        2:30.67  
 34 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                         2:30.83  
 35 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         2:30.89  
 36 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                         2:37.08  
 37 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA                        2:37.14  
 38 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                         2:39.99  
 39 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                         2:41.66  
 40 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         2:44.45  
 -- Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Chang, Ethan M            13 SMT-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Darren J            17 UN-CA                          1:05.38  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                          1:08.37  
  3 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA                        1:09.77  
  4 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                         1:12.21  
  5 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                         1:12.76  
  6 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                         1:14.19  
  7 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        1:14.54  
  8 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         1:14.94  
  9 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                        1:14.98  
 10 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                         1:15.50  
 11 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        1:16.67  
 12 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                        1:16.69  
 13 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                         1:17.03  
 14 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                        1:18.21  
 15 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                        1:18.67  
 16 Wallace, Austin M         16 ZAP-CA                         1:19.16  
 17 Lee, Kenneth N            14 ZAP-CA                         1:19.40  
 18 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                        1:20.35  
 19 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         1:22.25  
 20 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                        1:22.29  
 21 Villeda, Andrew S         13 LKWD-CA                        1:23.15  
 22 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                         1:23.53  
 23 Weiss, William S          16 UN-CA                          1:26.01  
 24 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA                        1:27.86  
 25 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                         1:30.88  
 26 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                        1:31.35  
 27 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                        1:31.45  
 28 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         1:35.09  
 29 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA                        1:36.53  
 -- Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Chang, Ethan M            13 SMT-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                          1:14.66  
  2 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                         1:16.91  
  3 Villeda, Seth A           20 LKWD-CA                        1:17.47  
  4 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                        1:17.78  
  5 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                        1:18.67  
  6 Wong, Darren J            17 UN-CA                          1:18.79  
  7 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                        1:19.02  
  8 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                        1:19.63  
  9 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                        1:21.26  
 10 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                        1:21.61  
 11 Yoshizaki, Kai I          14 JCCW-CA                        1:21.75  
 12 Zhong, Ivan               17 UN-CA                          1:21.81  
 13 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        1:22.08  
 14 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        1:22.43  
 15 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                         1:22.59  
 16 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                        1:23.34  
 17 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA                        1:23.48  
 18 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA                        1:24.78  
 19 Teng, Justin Teng         15 TRID-CA                        1:25.90  
 20 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                        1:26.64  
 21 Lee, Nathan               15 MAX-CA                         1:27.36  
 22 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                        1:28.88  
 23 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                         1:29.53  
 24 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                         1:30.03  
 25 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA                        1:31.24  
 26 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                         1:31.47  
 27 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                        1:31.98  
 28 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                        1:32.31  
 29 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         1:34.54  
 30 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                         1:35.28  
 31 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA                        1:35.70  
 32 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                        1:36.98  
 33 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                        1:37.61  
 34 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                        1:38.37  
 35 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                        1:39.50  
 36 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                        1:39.75  
 37 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                        1:40.76  
 38 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                        1:44.54  
 -- Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Seth A           20 LKWD-CA                        1:01.13  
  2 Chen, Derek K             16 MAX-CA                         1:01.53  
  3 Chen, Kevin C             17 UN-CA                          1:02.67  
  4 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                        1:07.63  
  5 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                        1:07.97  
  6 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    16 TRID-CA                        1:08.06  
  7 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                         1:08.28  
  8 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                        1:08.34  
  9 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                        1:09.27  
 10 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                        1:09.66  
 11 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA                        1:09.95  
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                        1:10.04  
 13 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                        1:10.40  
 14 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         1:10.63  
 15 Yoshizaki, Kai I          14 JCCW-CA                        1:10.71  
 16 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         1:11.27  
 17 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                        1:11.53  
 18 Wong, Nicholas T          16 TRID-CA                        1:11.54  
 19 Lee, Kenneth N            14 ZAP-CA                         1:11.98  
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA                         1:12.02  
 21 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        1:12.58  
 22 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                          1:12.65  
 23 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                        1:13.46  
 24 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                        1:14.00  
 25 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                        1:14.26  
 26 Villeda, Andrew S         13 LKWD-CA                        1:15.51  
 27 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                        1:15.98  
 28 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                         1:18.95  
 29 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                         1:20.35  
 30 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA                        1:20.93  
 31 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                         1:23.04  
 32 Pang, Wilson S            14 MAX-CA                         1:23.36  
 33 Weiss, William S          16 UN-CA                          1:23.70  
 34 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA                         1:26.01  
 35 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                         1:27.64  
 36 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                        1:28.93  
 37 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         1:31.05  
 38 Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                        1:41.26  
 -- Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Huang, Joshua K           15 UN-CA                               NS  
 -- Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kevin C             17 UN-CA                          2:23.91  
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                          2:24.42  
  3 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        2:31.10  
  4 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                         2:32.16  
  5 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                        2:33.48  
  6 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA                        2:33.95  
  7 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                        2:34.31  
  8 Lee, Andrew J             14 MAX-CA                         2:35.98  
  9 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                        2:37.05  
 10 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA                         2:37.53  
 11 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        2:37.82  
 12 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                         2:38.84  
 13 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                        2:38.89  
 14 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         2:39.37  
 15 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         2:40.07  
 16 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                        2:40.59  
 17 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                        2:41.76  
 18 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        2:42.03  
 19 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                        2:47.42  
 20 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                        2:49.30  
 21 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA                        2:51.06  
 22 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA                        2:52.19  
 23 Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                         3:00.11  
 24 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                        3:13.04  
 25 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         3:14.80  
 -- Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    16 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        5:09.38  
  2 Lee, Raymond              15 MPMR-CA                        5:10.35  
  3 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                         5:20.02  
  4 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         5:31.45  
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                        5:32.10  
  6 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA                         5:32.43  
  7 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                        5:33.02  
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                        5:34.21  
  9 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        5:34.54  
 10 Leung, Joshua M           13 ZAP-CA                         5:34.67  
 11 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                         5:35.66  
 12 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        5:37.71  
 13 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         5:42.76  
 14 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         5:47.98  
 15 Ikeda, Ian A              13 ZAP-CA                         5:53.87  
 16 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         6:19.50  
 -- Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        4:36.29  
  2 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                         4:38.20  
  3 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         4:39.56  
  4 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                        4:41.94  
  5 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         4:48.96  
  6 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA                        4:49.30  
  7 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA                         4:52.28  
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                        4:52.79  
  9 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA                         4:52.94  
 10 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                         4:52.97  
 11 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                         4:54.79  
 12 Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA                        4:55.67  
 13 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA                        4:57.99  
 14 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         4:58.36  
 15 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                        4:58.49  
 16 Briggs, Makar V           12 JCCW-CA                        4:58.84  
 17 Leung, Joshua M           13 ZAP-CA                         4:59.26  
 18 Vet, Jonathan B           12 LKWD-CA                        5:00.33  
 19 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                        5:05.29  
 20 Ikeda, Ian A              13 ZAP-CA                         5:06.65  
 21 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                         5:09.10  
 22 Liu, Victor               14 JCCW-CA                        5:09.76  
 23 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         5:14.72  
 24 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         5:18.30  
 25 Chua, Ethan J             11 SMT-CA                         5:18.82  
 26 Ince, Nathaniel R         11 JCCW-CA                        5:28.04  
 27 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                        5:28.35  
 28 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                        5:29.19  
 29 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA                         5:49.52  
 30 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                         5:57.37  
 31 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                         6:12.42  
 32 Ngo, Colin                12 MPMR-CA                        6:21.37  
 -- Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Wallace, Austin M         16 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                        2:24.72  
  2 Lee, Raymond              15 MPMR-CA                        2:26.03  
  3 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                         2:27.69  
  4 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 UN-CA                          2:27.72  
  5 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                         2:37.01  
  6 Leung, Joshua M           13 ZAP-CA                         2:40.53  
  7 Wade, Grayson             17 MAX-CA                         2:40.62  
  8 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                         2:40.71  
  9 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                        2:41.49  
 10 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                         2:43.14  
 11 Gaeta, Isai               16 MPMR-CA                        2:44.19  
 12 Chiu, Matthew J           13 SMT-CA                         2:44.65  
 13 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         2:44.72  
 14 Ikeda, Ian A              13 ZAP-CA                         2:45.21  
 15 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                         2:46.13  
 16 Morris, Jeffrey G         32 LKWD-CA                        2:48.87  
 17 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         2:53.63  
 18 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                        2:53.66  
 19 Horan, Liam S             13 JCCW-CA                        2:54.17  
 20 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                        2:58.34  
 21 Chua, Ethan J             11 SMT-CA                         3:01.44  
 22 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                        3:03.01  
 23 Orbigoso, Matthew V       13 MAX-CA                         3:04.19  
 24 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                         3:14.42  
 25 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         3:15.25  
 26 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                        3:17.27  
 -- Lee, Kenneth N            14 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martinez, Aaron J         13 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Wallace, Austin M         16 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                         2:47.01  
  2 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA                        2:50.18  
  3 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                        2:50.66  
  4 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         2:51.81  
  5 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                        2:52.82  
  6 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA                        2:55.28  
  7 Au, Nathan                15 TRID-CA                        2:55.54  
  8 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA                        2:56.18  
  9 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        2:56.47  
 10 Fong, Nathan J            14 MPMR-CA                        2:56.76  
 11 Lee, Raymond              15 MPMR-CA                        2:57.92  
 12 Yoon, Brandon Y           13 ZAP-CA                         2:59.70  
 13 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                        2:59.87  
 14 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA                        3:01.29  
 15 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA                        3:02.82  
 16 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                        3:03.93  
 17 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                        3:03.99  
 18 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         3:08.21  
 19 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                         3:10.50  
 20 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   14 ZAP-CA                         3:14.73  
 21 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         3:15.79  
 22 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         3:15.99  
 23 Cai, Randy                13 SMT-CA                         3:21.76  
 24 Wang, Andy                13 TRID-CA                        3:21.99  
 25 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         3:27.18  
 26 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                        3:33.05  
 27 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                        3:47.23  
 28 Tran, Joshua V            12 SMT-CA                         3:56.44  
 29 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin R  12 ZAP-CA                         4:09.09  
 -- Terracina, William R      11 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dang, Jaythan A           13 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wang, Nathan J            14 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                             NS  
 -- Huang, Joshua K           15 UN-CA                               NS  
 -- Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                             NS  
 -- Martinez, Aaron J         13 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 -- Noland, Mike A            16 ZAP-CA                              NS  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                        2:25.47  
  2 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA                        2:26.33  
  3 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                        2:30.39  
  4 Young, Ronald             16 MPMR-CA                        2:31.11  
  5 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA                         2:33.98  
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          13 LKWD-CA                        2:40.11  
  7 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                         2:40.23  
  8 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                        2:40.30  
  9 Wong, Kyle J              15 UN-CA                          2:41.84  
 10 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         2:45.22  
 11 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    16 TRID-CA                        2:45.43  
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                        2:46.00  
 13 Lee, Kenneth N            14 ZAP-CA                         2:46.59  
 14 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA                        2:47.04  
 15 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA                        2:49.81  
 16 Ikeda, Ian A              13 ZAP-CA                         2:52.43  
 17 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         2:52.99  
 18 Jones, Joshua A           13 ZAP-CA                         2:58.99  
 19 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA                         2:59.01  
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                          58.33