DWNY LC BRW Corrected 6/1 - Meet Results

DWNY LC BRW Corrected 6/1
5/6/2017 - 5/7/2017
Downey , CA USA
Updated: 6/2/2017

Corrected event 35 Boys 11-12 50LC Meter Backstroke
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Downey Dolphins Swim Club                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                 2017CA  Downey LC BRW - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017                  
                              Sanction #: S17-109                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                44.10      42.52  
_R - Division  
  1 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                46.70      44.15  
  2 Smith, Hailey A            8 VKNG-CA                51.15      46.09  
  3 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                51.27      46.25  
  4 Hong, Grace Y              8 UN-CA                  48.87      47.61  
  5 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                50.91      48.97  
  6 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                52.92      52.37  
  7 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                51.78      55.01  
_W - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                   NT      44.67  
  2 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.52  
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                55.51      46.56  
  4 Alejandre, Ava V           8 RMDA-CA                   NT      48.67  
  5 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                    NT      49.45  
  6 Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                 58.44      53.14  
  7 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA                55.55      53.90  
  8 Kimura, Elora J            8 FROG-CA                   NT      54.99  
  9 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA                 55.36      55.05  
 10 Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                59.92      56.38  
 11 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                 56.84      56.69  
 12 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   5 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.68  
 13 Ortega, Karleigh B         5 WAC-CA                    NT    1:00.72  
 14 Christ, Kamea R            7 FROG-CA              1:12.16    1:01.58  
 15 Jureidini, Lucy A          8 DWNY-CA              1:16.06    1:02.23  
 16 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:05.04  
 17 Monge, Keilani A           8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:07.18  
 18 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:08.29  
 19 Choung, Olivia S           7 CERR-CA                   NT    1:08.71  
 20 Avetisyan, Natalie         6 PASA-CA                   NT    1:13.30  
 21 Chiu, Katelyn              5 EMS-CA                    NT    1:13.65  
 22 Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA              1:02.98    1:13.88  
 23 Chavez, Gabriella C        7 DWNY-CA              1:25.54    1:14.46  
 24 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA              1:30.71    1:20.46  
 25 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA              1:25.40    1:25.81  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA              1:35.39    1:35.90  
_R - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:41.02    1:40.80  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA              1:41.91    1:41.33  
  3 Smith, Hailey A            8 VKNG-CA              1:50.26    1:44.86  
  4 Hong, Grace Y              8 UN-CA                1:55.33    1:48.05  
  5 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               1:59.18    1:58.33  
_W - Division  
  1 Clay, Elizabeth G          7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:40.13  
  2 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:41.71  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:43.13  
  4 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:45.74  
  5 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.31  
  6 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:51.47  
  7 Alejandre, Ava V           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:54.78  
  8 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:56.31  
  9 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:57.02  
 10 Christ, Kamea R            7 FROG-CA              2:45.79    2:02.21  
 11 Monge, Keilani A           8 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:23.88  
 12 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:29.64  
 -- Jureidini, Lucy A          8 DWNY-CA              2:47.24         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                53.49      51.63  
  2 Kim, Charlotte S           7 CERR-CA                53.77      55.26  
_R - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA                56.34      52.63  
  2 Smith, Hailey A            8 VKNG-CA                59.32      55.66  
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                58.73      58.55  
  4 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA              1:02.37    1:00.21  
  5 Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA               1:05.10    1:00.59  
  6 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               1:01.72    1:03.45  
  7 Hong, Grace Y              8 UN-CA                1:04.95    1:03.72  
  8 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA              1:00.18    1:04.10  
_W - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA                   NT      53.92  
  2 Peterson, Ava G            8 RMDA-CA              1:06.87      53.99  
  3 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA              1:05.81      54.51  
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:00.13  
  5 Kimura, Elora J            8 FROG-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
  6 Bohannon, Mya J            8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:06.71  
  7 Alejandre, Ava V           8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:09.24  
  8 Chavez, Gabriella C        7 DWNY-CA              1:20.08    1:09.55  
  9 Chiu, Katelyn              5 EMS-CA                    NT    1:10.30  
 10 Sepulveda, Alexa G         8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:12.01  
 11 Monge, Keilani A           8 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:14.83  
 12 Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA              1:16.18    1:16.68  
 13 Rodriguez, Alexandra       8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:19.41  
 14 Jureidini, Lucy A          8 DWNY-CA              1:37.89    1:20.05  
 15 Lopez, Xochitl V           6 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:30.02  
 16 Granger, Rebecca A         6 DWNY-CA              1:47.99    1:36.72  
 -- Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   5 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                58.54      56.17  
  2 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                54.07      56.66  
_R - Division  
  1 Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA              1:02.47      56.50  
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:03.15    1:01.77  
  3 Jimenez, Didi M            7 RMDA-CA              1:09.08    1:07.22  
_W - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA              1:11.43      59.56  
  2 Hong, Grace Y              8 UN-CA                     NT    1:02.99  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:03.97  
  4 Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA               1:14.47    1:11.46  
  5 Flores, Ivy M              8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:12.90  
 -- Garcia, Niki M             7 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Soto, Valeria              8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kimura, Elora J            8 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Dieu, Angelina K           8 SGSG-CA                50.55      51.94  
_R - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                53.27      52.58  
  2 Romero, Dani O             8 CERR-CA                58.02      55.86  
_W - Division  
  1 Kuo, Phoebe C              8 MSAC-CA              1:05.25      50.85  
  2 Granado, Bianca L          8 WAC-CA                    NT      54.68  
  3 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                    NT      56.16  
  4 Bueno, Valentina           8 DWNY-CA              1:07.60    1:05.39  
  5 Hong, Grace Y              8 UN-CA                     NT    1:07.80  
  6 Kimura, Elora J            8 FROG-CA                   NT    1:13.46  
 -- Velasco, Aubrey S          6 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kuhne, Ainsley W           8 MSAC-CA              1:05.57         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Sydney A          6 RFSH-CA              1:09.26         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                35.09      34.89  
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA                37.50      34.99  
  3 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA                37.60      36.55  
  4 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                36.76      36.74  
  5 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 36.87      37.12  
  6 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                37.96      37.22  
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                37.99      38.07  
_R - Division  
  1 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                40.12      36.67  
  2 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA                40.96      36.69  
  3 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                40.12      36.92  
  4 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA                38.97      37.83  
  5 Song, Kailyn I             9 UN-CA                  41.86      37.94  
  6 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                38.55      38.23  
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                40.66      38.87  
  8 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                38.99      38.96  
  9 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA                38.81      39.25  
 10 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                41.28      39.32  
 11 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                39.93      39.50  
 12 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                40.82      40.70  
 13 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                39.33      41.64  
 14 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA                41.76      42.18  
 15 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                40.35      42.55  
 16 Ciampa, Mila A            10 BSC-CA                 40.89      43.01  
_W - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      36.90  
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                   NT      39.18  
  3 Neumann, Jorja A          10 VKNG-CA                52.51      39.47  
  4 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                42.91      40.76  
  5 Clay, Kate J               9 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.79  
  6 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA                48.16      41.18  
  7 Johnson, Makayla A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.56  
  8 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                43.61      41.70  
  9 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                44.32      42.13  
 10 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 42.81      42.24  
 11 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA                45.81      42.41  
 12 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA                45.20      42.56  
 13 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA                42.84      42.69  
 14 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA                   NT      42.82  
 15 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                43.44      43.21  
 16 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT      43.28  
 17 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 SGSG-CA                   NT      43.78  
 18 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                 43.41      43.95  
 19 Kim, Jocelyn N            10 RMDA-CA                55.85      44.12  
 20 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                48.66      44.56  
 21 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 42.55      44.66  
 22 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                46.23      45.26  
 23 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                49.43      45.48  
 24 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                47.34      45.75  
 25 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA                43.99      45.90  
 26 Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                   NT      46.07  
 27 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 42.52      46.25  
 28 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 46.23      46.32  
 29 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                47.59      47.05  
 30 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                49.12      47.12  
 31 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                47.96      47.31  
 32 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                50.74      47.79  
 33 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                49.66      49.01  
 34 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                45.43      49.27  
 35 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT      49.68  
 36 Held, Chloe M             10 PASA-CA                50.54      49.93  
 37 Ludwig, Caitlin E          9 RFSH-CA                50.35      50.23  
 38 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT      51.89  
 38 Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA                50.79      51.89  
 40 Soto, Nevaeh R             9 RMDA-CA                50.64      52.70  
 41 Saathoff, Leia L           9 UN-03-CA                  NT      53.73  
 42 Ponce, Natalia M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.16  
 43 Morales, Kaitlyn V        10 FROG-CA                   NT      55.91  
 44 Soto, Leila R              9 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.96  
 45 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT      59.96  
 46 Hansen, Lucy               9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:01.24  
 47 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:09.80  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:15.98    1:16.81  
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              1:17.62    1:18.21  
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:21.37    1:18.45  
  4 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:18.94    1:20.25  
  5 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:21.48    1:21.00  
_R - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              1:29.14    1:21.06  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              1:26.48    1:21.08  
  3 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA              1:26.46    1:21.50  
  4 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              1:29.92    1:23.04  
  5 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA               1:26.44    1:23.67  
  6 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:26.96    1:24.19  
  7 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA              1:24.71    1:24.65  
  8 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA              1:29.75    1:24.93  
  9 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:30.81    1:26.96  
 10 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA               1:30.22    1:30.84  
 11 Weber, Taylor C            7 RMDA-CA              1:29.22    1:31.82  
 12 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA              1:27.33    1:32.10  
 13 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA              1:31.29    1:34.16  
_W - Division  
  1 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              1:32.63    1:20.54  
  2 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA              1:34.76    1:23.67  
  3 Song, Kailyn I             9 UN-CA                1:40.11    1:26.10  
  4 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:36.89    1:26.87  
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA              1:35.58    1:27.69  
  6 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA              1:35.61    1:31.09  
  7 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:31.36  
  8 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA              1:37.60    1:31.98  
  9 Johnson, Makayla A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:32.33  
 10 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA              1:34.91    1:32.36  
 11 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA              1:35.38    1:33.10  
 12 Winterset, Brooklyn        9 VKNG-CA              1:40.53    1:33.15  
 13 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA              1:33.93    1:33.59  
 14 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:34.24  
 15 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:44.67    1:34.54  
 16 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA              1:34.38    1:34.93  
 17 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA              1:38.99    1:36.67  
 18 Erdenebat, Michelle        9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.25  
 19 Sokol, Jamie M             9 RMDA-CA              1:42.09    1:37.31  
 20 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA              1:41.93    1:38.38  
 21 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA              1:48.94    1:38.54  
 22 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA               1:40.95    1:39.65  
 23 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA               1:50.44    1:40.37  
 24 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA              1:45.98    1:40.40  
 25 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA              2:02.38    1:40.45  
 26 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA              1:45.12    1:41.72  
 27 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:46.01    1:42.04  
 28 Lehman, Delaney M         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:43.64  
 29 Sobol, Catherine R         9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.92  
 30 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               1:53.75    1:44.94  
 31 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:49.99    1:46.41  
 32 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA               1:37.57    1:47.84  
 33 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              1:53.42    1:48.08  
 34 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:53.12    1:49.23  
 35 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:49.99  
 36 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:51.01  
 37 Ponce, Natalia M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:57.48  
 38 Nguyen, Amy                9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:58.24  
 39 Hernandez, Eva P           8 EMS-CA               1:56.71    1:59.45  
 40 Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:00.56  
 41 Hansen, Lucy               9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:11.70  
 42 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:19.79  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:40.35    2:43.77  
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              2:57.34    2:45.55  
  3 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA              3:02.70    2:50.39  
  4 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               2:50.73    2:51.38  
  5 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA              3:02.70    3:10.29  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                42.42      42.00  
  2 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA                44.82      43.64  
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                43.65      44.37  
  4 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                 44.76      45.08  
  5 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                44.95      45.20  
  6 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                41.98      45.43  
  7 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA                46.00      45.74  
  8 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA                46.10      47.21  
_R - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                48.23      43.32  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                46.97      44.58  
  3 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                47.61      46.27  
  4 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                46.56      47.87  
  5 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                47.59      48.71  
  6 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 49.43      48.76  
  7 Ciampa, Mila A            10 BSC-CA                 47.58      48.80  
  8 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                49.66      49.57  
  9 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                49.68      51.06  
_W - Division  
  1 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                51.50      44.37  
  2 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                51.36      44.91  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA                   NT      45.04  
  4 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                51.39      46.06  
  5 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                51.34      46.61  
  6 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                58.52      47.99  
  7 Song, Kailyn I             9 UN-CA                  57.92      48.25  
  8 Neumann, Jorja A          10 VKNG-CA              1:02.22      48.76  
  9 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                52.23      49.11  
 10 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA                51.43      49.98  
 11 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                   NT      50.58  
 12 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA                55.70      50.85  
 13 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA              1:00.03      51.11  
 13 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 58.06      51.11  
 15 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA                59.01      51.39  
 16 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                54.11      51.70  
 17 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 52.84      51.84  
 18 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:00.91      51.99  
 19 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                54.06      52.95  
 20 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 52.81      53.06  
 21 Kim, Jocelyn N            10 RMDA-CA              1:06.40      53.21  
 22 Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                   NT      53.52  
 23 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA                59.11      53.69  
 24 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                53.91      54.38  
 25 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT      54.55  
 26 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 SGSG-CA                   NT      55.02  
 27 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA                55.21      55.19  
 28 Held, Chloe M             10 PASA-CA                59.63      55.58  
 29 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                55.82      55.60  
 30 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 57.32      55.63  
 31 Crockett, Mandy E         10 SPS-CA                    NT      56.00  
 32 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                54.34      57.09  
 33 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA                   NT      57.17  
 34 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              1:02.18      57.41  
 35 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA                54.84      57.86  
 36 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                   NT      58.17  
 37 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                59.38      59.21  
 38 Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                58.39    1:00.10  
 39 Saathoff, Leia L           9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:00.38  
 40 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA               1:00.63    1:01.30  
 41 Soto, Nevaeh R             9 RMDA-CA              1:04.77    1:01.39  
 42 Sepulveda, Camila A       10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:01.53  
 43 Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                58.61    1:01.95  
 44 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:02.14    1:03.27  
 45 Ponce, Natalia M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.56  
 46 Sierra, Lynda A            9 MDNA-CA              1:07.00    1:03.77  
 47 Griess, Presley A          8 VKNG-CA              1:05.17    1:04.84  
 48 Soto, Leila R              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:05.67  
 49 Galvez, Vivian V           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:08.39  
 50 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:10.60  
 -- Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:00.64         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:34.18    1:33.80  
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              1:36.77    1:34.09  
  3 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:38.34    1:36.48  
  4 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:40.94    1:44.08  
 -- Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:32.52         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              1:41.10    1:35.09  
  2 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA               1:47.03    1:43.75  
  3 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA              1:45.84    1:46.65  
  4 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA              1:45.63    1:49.10  
  5 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA               1:44.86    1:49.73  
_W - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA              1:59.10    1:38.39  
  2 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:42.69  
  3 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA              2:05.29    1:50.47  
  4 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA              2:00.67    1:50.86  
  5 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              2:13.58    1:53.15  
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:53.17  
  7 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:53.26  
  8 Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA              1:57.82    1:58.23  
  9 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                   NT    2:00.12  
 10 Crockett, Mandy E         10 SPS-CA                    NT    2:01.32  
 11 Martinez, Natalie V       10 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:03.86  
 12 Hernandez, Eva P           8 EMS-CA                    NT    2:14.53  
 13 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:15.61  
 14 Portillo, Alyssa M        10 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:37.50  
 -- Ponce, Natalia M           9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lehman, Delaney M         10 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA                 46.09      44.50  
  2 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA                43.47      45.00  
  3 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                49.63      48.88  
_R - Division  
  1 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                55.20      49.34  
  2 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA                53.22      49.42  
  3 Rodgers, Ahmaja M         10 DWNY-CA                51.64      51.63  
  4 Weber, Taylor C            7 RMDA-CA                52.17      52.14  
  5 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 54.80      53.55  
  6 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 55.21      54.23  
  7 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                55.31      54.24  
  8 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA                55.83      55.42  
  9 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                 53.50      56.36  
 10 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 55.31      59.15  
 -- Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                55.26         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                    NT      52.64  
  2 Crockett, Mandy E         10 SPS-CA                    NT      52.91  
  3 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 57.28      53.11  
  4 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              1:02.41      53.49  
  5 Erdenebat, Michelle        9 SPS-CA                    NT      54.45  
  6 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA                58.65      54.84  
  7 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                   NT      54.89  
  8 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                57.67      55.10  
  9 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                59.95      55.63  
 10 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA              1:05.64      56.32  
 11 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 57.95      56.33  
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA                58.59      56.44  
 13 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA              1:00.87      56.57  
 14 Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA                   NT      56.58  
 15 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 56.65      57.25  
 16 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA                59.33      57.59  
 17 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA                 57.59      57.76  
 18 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT      57.80  
 19 Song, Kailyn I             9 UN-CA                1:10.56      57.89  
 20 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.01  
 21 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                59.42      58.77  
 22 Johnson, Makayla A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      59.00  
 23 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA              1:08.51      59.63  
 24 Sokol, Jamie M             9 RMDA-CA              1:05.61      59.84  
 25 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                58.69    1:00.26  
 26 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA              1:01.48    1:01.26  
 27 Lehman, Delaney M         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:02.12  
 28 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:02.57  
 29 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA              1:05.13    1:03.10  
 30 Bloeser, Kaylee C         10 RFSH-CA              1:12.09    1:03.80  
 31 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:04.38  
 32 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA              1:06.40    1:05.36  
 33 Nguyen, Amy                9 EMS-CA                    NT    1:05.55  
 34 Sobol, Catherine R         9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:07.87  
 35 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:08.54  
 36 Hernandez, Eva P           8 EMS-CA                    NT    1:09.28  
 37 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA              1:13.93    1:11.51  
 -- Sallenbach, Megan D        9 RMDA-CA              1:06.12         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Zoe D                9 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Saathoff, Leia L           9 UN-03-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Katherine C       10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:36.67    1:35.45  
  2 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              1:49.38    1:38.51  
  3 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:40.09    1:39.37  
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         10 RMDA-CA              1:44.65    1:44.66  
  5 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:47.53    1:46.73  
  6 Maze, Kiara S             10 VKNG-CA              1:50.74    1:49.69  
  7 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA               1:51.36    1:54.77  
  8 Weber, Taylor C            7 RMDA-CA              1:49.29    1:55.64  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA              1:55.70    1:48.17  
  2 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA              1:52.56    1:49.02  
  3 Banh, Sarah T             10 SGSG-CA              1:52.29    1:54.17  
  4 Wong, Samantha A           9 CRWN-CA              1:55.73    1:57.98  
  5 Semaan, Samira R           9 VKNG-CA              2:00.15    2:03.65  
  6 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA               1:58.97    2:05.75  
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M     9 RMDA-CA              1:59.86    2:06.20  
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA              2:01.06    2:12.09  
_W - Division  
  1 Neumann, Jorja A          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:51.31  
  2 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:52.93  
  3 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA              2:04.20    1:53.25  
  4 Crockett, Mandy E         10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:53.64  
  5 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              2:05.89    1:56.44  
  6 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              2:11.92    1:56.48  
  7 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:56.61  
  8 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:57.18  
  9 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:57.36  
 10 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:59.04  
 11 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA               2:13.80    1:59.25  
 12 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA               2:02.92    2:00.69  
 13 Erdenebat, Michelle        9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:04.73  
 13 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               2:05.03    2:04.73  
 15 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:05.10  
 16 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA              2:20.06    2:07.35  
 17 Johnson, Makayla A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:07.46  
 17 Clay, Kate J               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:07.46  
 19 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              2:06.66    2:12.35  
 20 Soto, Nevaeh R             9 RMDA-CA              2:26.95    2:13.28  
 21 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA               2:16.57    2:15.81  
 22 Christen, Cailey A        10 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:18.46  
 23 Ludwig, Caitlin E          9 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:19.05  
 24 Griess, Presley A          8 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:23.72  
 25 Dotts, Sarah K            10 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:26.70  
 26 Chang, Penny M            10 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:30.79  
 27 Morales, Kaitlyn V        10 FROG-CA                   NT    2:40.19  
 28 Held, Chloe M             10 PASA-CA                   NT    2:41.32  
 -- Vicioso, Jessica           9 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 39.52      40.23  
  2 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA                41.00      40.52  
  3 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                42.33      41.54  
_R - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                46.06      42.23  
  2 Flores, Valerie C          9 DWNY-CA                46.36      43.70  
_W - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                   NT      40.95  
  2 Reveles, Makenah N        10 ULTR-CA                49.16      41.08  
  3 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                   NT      41.43  
  4 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 DWNY-CA                52.77      43.79  
  5 Tang, Shijia              10 SPS-CA                 49.06      44.47  
  6 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                48.42      44.97  
  7 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA                55.52      45.36  
  8 Reina, Daniella F         10 BSC-CA                 47.98      47.26  
  9 Gomez, Mia A               9 DWNY-CA                52.69      47.61  
 10 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                49.85      47.85  
 11 Nguyen, Amanda H           9 CERR-CA                49.26      48.37  
 12 Sokol, Jamie M             9 RMDA-CA                52.96      48.57  
 13 Cruz, Gisselle I           9 COMM-CA                49.45      48.59  
 14 Johnson, Makayla A        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      50.02  
 15 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 51.50      50.20  
 16 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 BSC-CA                 55.64      50.56  
 17 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA                47.63      51.83  
 18 Huitron, Kamila           10 OAS-CA                 49.43      52.32  
 19 Torres, Madalyn G         10 ULTR-CA                   NT      53.48  
 20 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 52.60      53.62  
 21 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 BPAC-CA                53.98      54.62  
 22 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 SGSG-CA                   NT      54.95  
 23 Song, Kailyn I             9 UN-CA                1:05.38      54.97  
 24 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA              1:00.23      55.21  
 25 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                52.91      55.33  
 26 Nguyen, Amy                9 EMS-CA                    NT      55.36  
 27 Jimenez, Lili M            9 RMDA-CA              1:09.90      55.53  
 28 Lee, Samantha             10 RMDA-CA                58.78      55.98  
 29 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 BSC-CA                 55.33      56.58  
 30 Barriteau, Annika N        9 RFSH-CA              1:00.24      56.69  
 31 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 54.00      56.78  
 32 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                54.27      57.40  
 33 Rosales, Stephanie N       9 DWNY-CA              1:03.72      58.30  
 34 Hernandez, Mikaila E       9 CERR-CA                57.52      58.65  
 35 Labrado, Sammie A          9 DWNY-CA                57.79      59.38  
 36 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA              1:00.27    1:00.97  
 37 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA               1:07.29    1:01.64  
 38 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.49  
 39 Sobol, Catherine R         9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:03.13  
 40 Kiousis, Aria C           10 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:04.20  
 41 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 EMS-CA                 59.22    1:07.95  
 42 Saathoff, Leia L           9 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:14.92  
 -- Luo, Sarah                 9 BPAC-CA              1:04.43         DQ  
 -- Neumann, Jorja A          10 VKNG-CA              1:07.11         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              1:25.69    1:25.59  
  2 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:26.36    1:28.67  
  3 Brys, Sofia E             10 RFSH-CA              1:38.77    1:37.69  
  4 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:35.05    1:40.74  
_R - Division  
  1 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:42.97    1:38.04  
  2 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:40.78    1:45.37  
_W - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:36.07  
  2 Clay, Kate J               9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:43.44  
  3 Ciampa, Mila A            10 BSC-CA                    NT    1:47.22  
  4 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                   NT    1:50.26  
  5 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              2:00.22    1:50.75  
  6 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA                   NT    2:00.88  
  7 Rosche, Ava L              9 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:04.55  
  8 Mani, Berlynn B           10 COMM-CA                   NT    2:13.64  
  9 Eriksen, Peta L            9 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:14.93  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Choy, Clemence             9 CERR-CA              3:07.18    3:03.64  
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              3:30.20    3:10.89  
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               3:07.50    3:12.25  
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              3:12.05    3:12.62  
  5 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              3:30.20    3:12.97  
  6 Lacheno, Angelique        10 MSAC-CA              3:30.20    3:18.91  
  7 Fu, Boey                  10 BPAC-CA              3:30.20    3:47.95  
 -- Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              3:30.20         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA                30.54      30.64  
  2 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                30.48      30.82  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                32.30      31.08  
  4 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                32.44      31.26  
  5 Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA                32.78      31.37  
  6 Henriquez, Kiana H        12 FROG-CA                34.11      31.52  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                31.02      31.93  
  8 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 34.45      32.28  
  9 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 32.14      32.29  
 10 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                33.27      32.48  
 11 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                34.13      32.56  
 12 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                32.28      32.69  
 13 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                32.61      32.72  
 14 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                34.71      33.20  
 15 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                34.64      33.40  
 16 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 34.44      33.69  
 17 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                33.68      33.80  
 18 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                33.43      34.31  
 19 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                34.71      34.71  
 20 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                34.90      34.85  
 21 Lam, Megan                12 BPAC-CA                34.86      36.62  
_R - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                34.97      33.02  
  2 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA                35.66      33.41  
  3 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA                35.47      34.41  
  4 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                35.54      34.47  
  5 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA                35.52      35.29  
  6 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                36.95      35.45  
  7 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                36.29      36.38  
  7 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                36.54      36.38  
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                36.51      36.49  
 10 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                36.56      36.63  
 11 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                37.76      37.20  
 12 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                37.52      37.69  
 13 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                36.93      38.37  
 14 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                37.84      38.69  
_W - Division  
  1 Tea, Priscila             12 LBSH-CA                39.89      35.11  
  2 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                42.25      36.27  
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      36.81  
  4 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA                39.61      36.99  
  5 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                39.81      37.53  
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                39.81      37.60  
  7 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                50.08      37.90  
  8 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                41.10      38.02  
  9 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                 38.14      38.03  
 10 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                41.54      38.24  
 11 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                 39.74      38.27  
 12 Saathoff, Mireya I        12 UN-03-CA                  NT      38.75  
 13 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT      38.79  
 14 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                40.48      39.02  
 15 Tea, Odella               11 LBSH-CA                44.79      39.24  
 16 Hernandez, Emily L        11 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.29  
 17 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                   NT      39.46  
 18 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                39.59      39.96  
 19 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                40.92      40.61  
 20 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT      40.80  
 21 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      41.01  
 22 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                41.35      41.17  
 23 Gamero, Samantha K        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      41.25  
 24 Daugherty, Elsa L         12 RMDA-CA                48.33      41.30  
 25 Reyes, Victoria J         11 RMDA-CA                53.58      41.48  
 26 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA                    NT      41.52  
 27 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                56.95      41.59  
 28 Sollender, Issy C         11 RMDA-CA                48.79      41.90  
 29 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 40.75      42.10  
 30 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                42.57      42.56  
 31 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                45.62      42.78  
 32 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                43.29      43.28  
 33 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                   NT      43.83  
 34 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA                44.37      44.07  
 35 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA                50.20      45.80  
 36 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA                   NT      45.98  
 37 Severs, Allison           11 FROG-CA                   NT      46.28  
 38 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                47.32      46.32  
 39 Sarmiento, Shaily A       12 BPAC-CA                54.75      46.35  
 40 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                46.88      46.56  
 41 Nagao, Kazuki             11 ARSC-CA                   NT      46.84  
 42 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA                47.31      47.40  
 43 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA                47.35      48.12  
 44 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                48.13      48.68  
 45 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                42.55      49.53  
 46 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA                58.15      55.76  
 47 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                    NT      58.01  
 -- Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                47.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA              1:06.73    1:07.54  
  2 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              1:09.76    1:08.37  
  3 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              1:11.49    1:09.62  
  4 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:09.18    1:09.87  
  5 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA               1:11.47    1:10.48  
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:11.09    1:10.72  
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:10.61    1:10.81  
  8 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:11.31    1:11.08  
  9 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:12.20    1:11.24  
 10 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:13.70    1:11.62  
 11 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:13.82    1:12.09  
 12 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:13.87    1:12.61  
 13 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:13.84    1:13.03  
 14 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:15.31    1:14.25  
 15 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              1:14.07    1:15.18  
_R - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:18.45    1:12.85  
  2 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA               1:17.14    1:13.66  
  3 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:15.83    1:13.92  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:20.00    1:15.91  
  5 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA              1:16.70    1:16.10  
  6 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA              1:18.05    1:16.53  
  7 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:19.38    1:20.94  
  8 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:19.05    1:22.90  
  9 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA              1:21.38    1:26.63  
_W - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA               1:38.74    1:20.16  
  2 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              1:37.65    1:20.85  
  3 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:33.23    1:20.95  
  4 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA              1:24.96    1:21.43  
  5 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:22.47    1:21.66  
  6 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA               1:26.10    1:21.71  
  7 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:21.80  
  8 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA              1:27.50    1:22.54  
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA              1:23.14    1:22.82  
 10 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:23.36  
 11 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA              1:25.33    1:24.90  
 12 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA              1:28.49    1:25.37  
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA               1:26.72    1:25.53  
 14 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:27.90    1:25.57  
 15 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA              1:28.86    1:26.27  
 16 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA              1:41.05    1:27.57  
 17 Sulay, Kat M              12 CERR-CA              1:31.83    1:27.74  
 18 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              1:30.30    1:28.16  
 19 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA              1:32.02    1:28.37  
 20 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA              1:28.64    1:28.83  
 21 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              1:30.00    1:29.06  
 22 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA              1:23.70    1:29.27  
 23 Gamero, Samantha K        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.07  
 24 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA               1:28.94    1:30.17  
 25 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:31.32  
 26 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA              1:32.37    1:31.40  
 27 Daugherty, Elsa L         12 RMDA-CA              1:45.93    1:32.73  
 28 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:33.79  
 29 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA               1:33.23    1:34.05  
 30 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA              1:35.68    1:34.26  
 31 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                    NT    1:34.58  
 32 Reyes, Victoria J         11 RMDA-CA              1:58.82    1:35.22  
 33 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA              2:12.70    1:36.48  
 34 Wang, Claire              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:36.53  
 35 Liang, Merci E            11 RMDA-CA              1:53.75    1:36.69  
 36 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:42.78    1:39.19  
 37 Kwan, Jasmine L           12 MPMR-CA              1:50.70    1:40.73  
 38 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              1:35.66    1:41.03  
 39 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:40.78    1:42.33  
 40 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:48.54    1:42.60  
 41 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA              1:56.54    1:47.51  
 42 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA              1:52.35    1:49.27  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA              2:25.92    2:23.85  
  2 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              2:33.24    2:28.49  
  3 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              2:38.29    2:31.49  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              2:26.00    2:31.58  
  5 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA              2:37.19    2:32.14  
  6 Henriquez, Kiana H        12 FROG-CA              2:32.05    2:32.94  
  7 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              2:36.91    2:33.23  
  8 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:35.13    2:34.01  
  9 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              2:38.77    2:34.08  
 10 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:35.15    2:34.30  
 11 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              2:33.16    2:35.40  
 12 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              2:37.45    2:36.39  
 13 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              2:40.36    2:38.06  
 14 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               2:41.58    2:40.57  
_R - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:48.22    2:36.68  
  2 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              2:43.06    2:40.25  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:55.67    2:45.91  
  4 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:55.45    2:46.37  
  5 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA               2:50.83    2:49.05  
_W - Division  
  1 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:38.70  
  2 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:49.36  
  3 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              3:05.67    2:51.28  
  4 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:52.57  
  5 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              3:01.73    2:55.61  
  6 Tea, Odella               11 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:56.84  
  7 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                    NT    3:01.27  
  8 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:02.33  
  9 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              3:08.63    3:03.43  
 10 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT    3:06.39  
 11 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA              3:16.13    3:07.04  
 12 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                    NT    3:20.00  
 13 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:21.23  
 14 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              3:32.58    3:23.19  
 15 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:31.97  
 16 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:55.61  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA                34.31      35.34  
  2 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                38.62      36.27  
  3 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                36.92      36.75  
  4 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA                40.74      37.32  
  5 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                37.88      38.81  
  6 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                39.29      39.13  
  7 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                41.17      39.21  
  8 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                38.29      39.90  
  9 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                40.27      39.93  
 10 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                40.12      40.28  
 11 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 39.83      40.87  
 12 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                41.22      40.93  
 13 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                41.11      41.08  
 14 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                40.78      41.11  
 15 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                40.70      41.16  
_R - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                43.15      39.57  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                43.53      40.62  
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                43.92      40.69  
  4 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                43.44      42.25  
  5 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                42.55      42.51  
  6 Thomas, Alyssa K          11 VKNG-CA                42.73      42.91  
  7 Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                42.27      43.69  
  8 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 43.98      43.72  
  9 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                45.16      43.90  
 10 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                44.19      44.41  
 11 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                44.49      44.95  
 12 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                44.30      46.50  
_W - Division  
  1 Tea, Odella               11 LBSH-CA                49.41      44.33  
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                46.14      44.74  
  3 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                47.46      45.19  
  4 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                46.65      45.29  
  5 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                49.08      45.79  
  6 Gamero, Samantha K        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      45.85  
  7 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                 46.84      46.05  
  8 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                46.03      46.10  
  9 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      46.33  
  9 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                   NT      46.33  
 11 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                46.54      46.44  
 12 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                49.57      46.52  
 13 Polanco, Stella           11 CERR-CA                47.03      46.71  
 14 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 47.47      46.77  
 15 Saathoff, Mireya I        12 UN-03-CA                  NT      46.93  
 16 Sollender, Issy C         11 RMDA-CA                58.02      47.48  
 17 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.93  
 18 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                45.97      48.53  
 19 Hernandez, Emily L        11 SGSG-CA                   NT      49.19  
 20 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA                49.29      49.20  
 21 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                    NT      49.23  
 22 Nagao, Kazuki             11 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.41  
 23 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                48.66      49.50  
 24 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                51.40      49.72  
 25 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                   NT      49.81  
 26 Ly, Kassidy S             11 RMDA-CA                49.80      49.83  
 27 Daugherty, Elsa L         12 RMDA-CA                53.51      50.11  
 28 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT      50.85  
 29 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA                    NT      51.16  
 30 Campbell, Lydia N         11 RMDA-CA                51.31      51.18  
 31 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA                51.20      51.48  
 32 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                53.13      52.91  
 33 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              1:00.46      53.69  
 34 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                58.74      53.80  
 35 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:00.60      54.07  
 36 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                55.89      55.11  
 37 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA              1:06.47      56.74  
 38 Severs, Allison           11 FROG-CA                   NT      56.80  
 39 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                58.38      57.24  
 40 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                57.71      57.79  
 41 Arteaga, Naima B          11 DWNY-CA              1:00.44      58.51  
 42 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                57.89      58.65  
 43 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA              1:04.93      59.29  
 44 Sarmiento, Shaily A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT      59.69  
 45 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA              1:02.56      59.75  
 46 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                57.59    1:01.83  
 47 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:03.71  
 48 Hidalgo, Madeline B       11 DWNY-CA              1:23.75    1:20.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA              1:13.01    1:14.76  
  2 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:21.23    1:18.65  
  3 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:24.62    1:24.41  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:27.04    1:24.42  
  5 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:24.83    1:26.21  
  6 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA              1:26.79    1:27.11  
  7 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:27.88    1:28.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:34.77    1:28.95  
  2 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              1:35.35    1:29.25  
  3 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              1:29.83    1:30.08  
  4 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:32.94    1:30.13  
  5 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA               1:34.16    1:34.92  
_W - Division  
  1 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:28.90  
  2 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA              1:39.92    1:37.66  
  3 Gamero, Samantha K        11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
  4 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:37.83    1:40.09  
  5 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:41.77    1:40.98  
  6 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA              1:55.55    1:41.44  
  7 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA               1:43.78    1:42.56  
  8 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              2:02.33    1:43.36  
  9 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA              1:43.64    1:46.21  
 10 Wang, Claire              11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:47.01  
 11 Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA              2:13.95    1:48.81  
 12 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:51.76  
 13 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:52.50  
 14 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:10.37  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                43.44      41.28  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                42.02      42.56  
  3 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                41.47      43.05  
  4 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                45.05      44.36  
  5 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                45.19      44.44  
  6 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                45.74      45.28  
  7 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                45.17      45.47  
  8 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                44.08      46.13  
  9 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA                45.57      46.18  
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA                45.36      47.49  
_R - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA                46.30      43.05  
  2 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA                48.22      44.26  
  3 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 47.13      46.38  
  3 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                48.12      46.38  
  5 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                47.48      47.35  
  6 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                49.98      48.99  
  7 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                47.50      49.13  
  8 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                49.17      49.23  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                47.49      49.62  
 10 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                48.59      50.44  
_W - Division  
  1 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                51.70      46.02  
  2 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                50.47      49.14  
  3 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA                 51.14      50.51  
  4 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA                 51.68      50.93  
  5 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      51.34  
  6 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA              1:07.55      51.73  
  7 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                51.42      51.76  
  8 Nagao, Kazuki             11 ARSC-CA                   NT      53.42  
  9 Padilla, Natalia          12 RMDA-CA              1:03.52      53.55  
 10 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                   NT      54.22  
 11 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                55.86      55.39  
 12 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                 56.49      55.57  
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                 56.05      55.66  
 14 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA              1:24.03      55.86  
 15 Liang, Merci E            11 RMDA-CA              1:05.56      56.14  
 16 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 55.42      56.61  
 17 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                53.27      57.10  
 18 Daugherty, Elsa L         12 RMDA-CA              1:03.17      57.30  
 19 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                58.78      58.08  
 20 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                   NT      58.86  
 21 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                    NT      59.70  
 22 Reyes, Victoria J         11 RMDA-CA              1:02.04    1:00.91  
 23 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA              1:03.45    1:04.30  
 24 Pescio, Ximena            11 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:06.71  
 25 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT    1:12.95  
 -- Ramirez, Emily H          11 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA              1:02.03         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:34.81    1:36.47  
  2 Lam, Megan                12 BPAC-CA              1:34.26    1:36.49  
  3 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA              1:39.20    1:39.75  
  4 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:38.80    1:41.26  
_R - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA              1:41.71    1:32.33  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:44.91    1:38.92  
  3 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA              1:45.74    1:41.39  
  4 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:45.21    1:42.67  
  5 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:40.76    1:43.12  
  6 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA              1:45.89    1:43.73  
  7 Guevara, Natalie N        12 MSAC-CA              1:47.47    1:46.88  
  8 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:42.81    1:46.91  
  9 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:45.38    1:47.74  
_W - Division  
  1 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:51.33    1:47.01  
  2 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:55.80    1:55.13  
  3 Sollender, Issy C         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:55.34  
  4 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:51.20    1:56.71  
  5 Hernandez, Emily L        11 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:56.86  
  6 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:56.92  
  7 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:58.76  
  8 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:59.45  
  9 Ly, Kassidy S             11 RMDA-CA              2:04.23    2:00.10  
 10 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA              2:00.08    2:00.51  
 11 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA               2:00.10    2:00.67  
 12 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:02.71  
 13 Karle, Catherine A        11 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:04.99  
 14 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              2:30.09    2:06.86  
 15 Sarmiento, Shaily A       12 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:10.33  
 16 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:10.55  
 17 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:14.16  
 18 Severs, Allison           11 FROG-CA                   NT    2:15.08  
 19 Chaikittirattana, Sydney  11 LBSH-CA              2:26.39    2:27.41  
 -- Tea, Priscila             12 LBSH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA              1:54.63         DQ  
 -- Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Avetisyan, Alicia         11 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                35.03      33.20  
  2 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.30      34.81  
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA                34.16      35.21  
  4 Forrest, Madison B        11 WAC-CA                 35.10      35.58  
  5 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA                35.91      35.91  
  6 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                36.83      36.22  
  7 Niko, Genevieve F         11 RMDA-CA                35.05      36.48  
  8 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA                 37.55      36.70  
  9 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA                36.91      36.83  
 10 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA                36.92      37.07  
 11 Kim, Emily H              12 RMDA-CA                37.86      37.17  
 12 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA                36.78      37.35  
 13 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA                37.09      37.91  
 14 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                38.40      39.01  
_R - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 41.10      38.00  
  2 Kaven, Sarah J            12 LBSH-CA                39.46      38.85  
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                39.96      38.89  
  4 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA                39.42      39.32  
  5 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA                 40.94      39.64  
  6 Ziroli, Ava M             12 LBSH-CA                41.05      40.52  
_W - Division  
  1 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                43.48      36.06  
  2 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                41.95      38.38  
  3 Flores, Breeana           11 DWNY-CA                42.33      39.39  
  4 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA                 42.68      42.35  
  5 Celeste, Diane J          12 BSC-CA                 45.57      43.17  
  6 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                56.58      43.21  
  7 Gillette, Anaya M         11 VKNG-CA                47.77      44.10  
  8 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                46.68      44.28  
  9 Huitron, Luna             11 OAS-CA                 43.77      44.43  
 10 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA                    NT      44.44  
 11 Bueno, Abigail            11 DWNY-CA                43.80      44.93  
 12 Vallejo, Stephanie        12 DWNY-CA              1:34.51      45.46  
 13 Rodriguez, Michelle       12 DWNY-CA                48.67      45.54  
 14 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT      45.76  
 15 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA                43.31      45.99  
 16 Valle, Salma              12 BPAC-CA                50.10      46.15  
 17 Prata, Melissa G          12 DWNY-CA                55.37      46.51  
 18 Perez, Elaine P           12 EMS-CA                 49.44      46.60  
 19 Tsen, Irene L             11 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.72  
 20 Yanthis, Yasmin           11 BSC-CA                 45.38      47.34  
 21 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                50.14      47.47  
 22 Saathoff, Mireya I        12 UN-03-CA                  NT      47.48  
 23 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.73  
 24 Satariano, Tea K          11 LBSH-CA                   NT      48.11  
 25 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                46.73      48.95  
 26 Gamero, Samantha K        11 RMDA-CA                   NT      49.00  
 27 Nagao, Kazuki             11 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.51  
 28 Dobbs, Bella M            12 RFSH-CA                50.65      49.69  
 29 Sandoval, Grizelle        11 DWNY-CA                50.40      49.84  
 30 Sandoval, Ariana          12 DWNY-CA                51.12      50.50  
 31 Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA                51.38      51.08  
 32 Liang, Merci E            11 RMDA-CA              1:00.80      51.37  
 33 Martinez, Amelia L        11 RMDA-CA                53.47      51.71  
 34 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 DWNY-CA                51.28      51.87  
 35 Jimenez, Alyssa R         11 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.27  
 36 Naranjo, Sophia L         11 EMS-CA                 51.24      53.62  
 37 Daugherty, Elsa L         12 RMDA-CA              1:07.87      53.84  
 38 Kwan, Jasmine L           12 MPMR-CA                56.30      54.42  
 39 Hernandez, Yesenia        11 DWNY-CA                   NT      58.89  
 40 Rosales, Jasmin E         11 DWNY-CA              1:04.71      59.38  
 41 Cruz, Bianca C            12 COMM-CA                58.89      59.57  
 -- Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 LBSH-CA                48.31         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:23.03    1:16.29  
  2 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:18.64    1:17.90  
  3 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA              1:25.10    1:19.51  
  4 Salcedo, Trinity I        12 MSAC-CA              1:16.52    1:21.57  
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 RMDA-CA              1:23.51    1:22.80  
  6 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:19.27    1:23.61  
  7 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              1:20.65    1:23.85  
  8 Jordan, Charlotte G       12 CERR-CA              1:26.57    1:25.68  
_R - Division  
  1 Wong, Remy                11 RMDA-CA              1:30.73    1:24.02  
  2 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:27.85    1:24.92  
  3 Sumortin, Michaela A      12 VKNG-CA              1:28.27    1:28.40  
_W - Division  
  1 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA              1:37.35    1:22.92  
  2 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:35.95    1:26.20  
  3 Tea, Priscila             12 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:28.47  
  4 Redding, Sandra A         12 RMDA-CA              1:50.12    1:29.74  
  5 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:30.83  
  6 Garcia, Charlize V        11 OAS-CA               1:45.94    1:34.64  
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         12 SGSG-CA              1:41.82    1:36.84  
  8 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA              1:38.63    1:40.50  
  9 Hurley, Megan P           12 RFSH-CA              1:38.37    1:40.57  
 10 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:44.48    1:41.49  
 11 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA               1:36.42    1:42.06  
 12 Contreras, Alejandra      11 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:47.56  
 13 Wilderman, Emma E         11 RFSH-CA                   NT    2:09.60  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tse, Allysan Tse W        12 CRWN-CA              2:37.52    2:42.85  
  2 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              3:01.05    2:53.34  
  3 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:54.81    2:53.72  
  4 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:50.09    2:54.42  
  5 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:55.76    2:56.53  
  6 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              3:07.19    2:57.32  
  7 Simpson, Kathryn K        11 RMDA-CA              3:03.22    2:58.90  
  8 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:58.76    3:02.52  
  9 Tang, Karen               12 MPMR-CA              3:06.35    3:04.29  
 10 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              3:05.88    3:07.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              3:09.03    2:52.51  
  2 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              3:14.04    3:03.38  
  3 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              3:17.02    3:05.70  
  4 Hernandez, Liv B          12 EMS-CA               3:17.24    3:13.37  
_W - Division  
  1 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:55.02  
  2 Granado, Gema             11 WAC-CA                    NT    3:17.35  
  3 Escalante, Maryanne       12 BSC-CA               3:53.62    3:20.78  
  4 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              3:45.84    3:21.28  
  5 Subdias, Yolotzin         11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:30.41  
  6 Saathoff, Mireya I        12 UN-03-CA                  NT    3:33.20  
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:33.91  
  8 Tang, Emily A             12 EMS-CA                    NT    3:42.61  
  9 Hirota, Skyler A          11 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:49.03  
 10 Rios, Alma G              11 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:51.76  
 11 Jorgensen, Paige E        11 RFSH-CA                   NT    3:56.49  
 -- Corbo, Ashlyn D           11 RFSH-CA              3:50.79         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA                 30.34      30.23  
  2 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA                30.14      30.48  
  3 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA                 30.23      30.54  
  3 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA                30.19      30.54  
  5 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                30.47      30.74  
  6 Green, Sophia I           13 RMDA-CA                32.71      30.96  
  7 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA                31.49      31.32  
  8 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                33.30      31.66  
  9 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA                30.83      31.76  
 10 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA                31.40      31.90  
 11 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                32.17      31.96  
 12 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA                 32.00      32.04  
 13 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA                32.19      32.23  
 14 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-05-CA               32.10      32.65  
 15 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA                31.65      32.88  
 16 Rousseau, Abigail R       13 PASA-CA                31.35      32.97  
 17 Zelaya, Katie A           13 MSAC-CA                33.22      33.27  
 18 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA                33.15      33.51  
 19 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA                33.02      34.42  
_R - Division  
  1 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA                 34.52      32.44  
  2 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA                 33.81      32.79  
  3 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA                33.73      33.31  
  4 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                33.68      33.36  
  5 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA                33.69      33.38  
  6 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA                35.76      33.52  
  7 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA                34.48      33.99  
  8 Huynh, Krystal            14 UN-08-CA               34.60      34.00  
  9 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA                34.18      34.10  
 10 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA                34.58      34.11  
 11 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA                34.70      34.19  
 12 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA                34.92      34.28  
 13 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                34.25      34.50  
 14 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                33.68      34.71  
 15 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA                35.36      34.75  
 16 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA                35.01      35.13  
 17 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA                34.89      35.68  
 18 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA                35.79      35.82  
 19 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                36.07      35.93  
 20 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA                35.59      36.46  
 21 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-05-CA               35.51      37.57  
_W - Division  
  1 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA                   NT      35.23  
  2 Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA                36.84      36.09  
  3 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                36.74      36.18  
  4 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA                40.58      36.36  
  5 Neumann, Sydney G         13 VKNG-CA                51.38      36.94  
  6 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA                37.58      37.24  
  7 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT      37.25  
  8 Erezo, Jacey I            13 VKNG-CA                36.89      37.34  
  9 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA                 36.91      37.46  
 10 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                41.11      37.69  
 11 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA                    NT      38.28  
 12 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA                40.83      38.41  
 13 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA                45.74      38.45  
 14 Erling, Angela R          14 DWNY-CA                44.06      38.77  
 15 Soto, Naomi L             13 RMDA-CA                45.30      41.01  
 16 Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA                45.35      41.12  
 17 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                39.60      41.95  
 18 Vazquez, Andrea C         13 MSAC-CA                   NT      46.81  
 19 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT      53.42  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               2:21.20    2:23.75  
  2 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:34.08    2:23.80  
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:23.15    2:27.23  
  4 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:26.94    2:27.44  
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              2:23.45    2:28.75  
  6 Rousseau, Abigail R       13 PASA-CA              2:20.53    2:28.82  
  7 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:32.09    2:30.90  
  8 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               2:28.85    2:31.66  
  9 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:28.03    2:32.32  
 10 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:24.55    2:32.70  
 11 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               2:33.79    2:35.19  
_R - Division  
  1 Murray, Danni R           14 MPMR-CA              2:38.43    2:36.16  
  2 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              2:45.31    2:36.92  
  3 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA              2:44.24    2:37.15  
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:36.97    2:38.79  
  5 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              2:46.04    2:39.45  
  6 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-05-CA             2:38.12    2:39.49  
  7 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:39.34    2:42.34  
  8 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               2:43.46    2:42.93  
  9 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              2:44.78    2:43.79  
 10 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:46.23    2:45.89  
 11 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA              2:42.24    2:46.33  
 12 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              2:46.31    2:46.76  
_W - Division  
  1 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:24.31  
  2 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA                    NT    2:28.61  
  3 Green, Sophia I           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:32.89  
  4 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               2:54.38    2:46.28  
  5 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA              2:49.51    2:46.63  
  6 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              3:10.32    2:49.49  
  7 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA              2:54.01    2:52.31  
  8 Erezo, Jacey I            13 VKNG-CA              3:00.94    2:54.74  
  9 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA              2:59.29    2:54.79  
 10 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA              2:59.02    2:55.44  
 11 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              3:02.00    2:55.88  
 12 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA              2:57.83    2:58.37  
 13 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA              3:06.48    2:58.61  
 14 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA              3:05.21    2:59.04  
 15 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:08.11  
 16 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              3:10.12    3:13.22  
 17 Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA              4:03.01    3:19.38  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:14.08    1:16.62  
  2 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:16.73    1:17.68  
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:18.07    1:17.95  
  4 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:15.26    1:18.04  
  5 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:17.78    1:19.65  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:21.15    1:20.22  
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              1:17.56    1:20.38  
  8 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:21.13    1:21.62  
  9 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               1:19.72    1:23.79  
 10 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:22.46    1:23.82  
 11 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:23.56    1:24.14  
 12 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              1:24.64    1:25.31  
_R - Division  
  1 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              1:28.67    1:22.40  
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:28.89    1:23.81  
  3 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               1:26.25    1:24.45  
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:27.13    1:25.63  
  5 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:28.18    1:26.15  
  6 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:25.50    1:26.82  
  7 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              1:31.51    1:27.92  
  8 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              1:29.38    1:29.72  
  9 Prata, Michelle S         14 DWNY-CA              1:28.35    1:29.85  
 10 Salazar, Angelina A       13 DWNY-CA              1:28.72    1:31.45  
 11 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              1:31.72    1:32.95  
 12 Pastor, Samantha V        14 UN-05-CA             1:31.89    1:33.56  
_W - Division  
  1 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:18.77  
  2 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA                    NT    1:22.84  
  3 Green, Sophia I           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:24.39  
  4 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:36.21    1:29.57  
  5 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:31.68  
  6 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA              1:38.63    1:32.03  
  7 Erezo, Jacey I            13 VKNG-CA              1:34.77    1:32.83  
  8 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA               1:35.23    1:36.09  
  9 Andrews, Georgia          13 OAS-CA                    NT    1:37.34  
 10 Kawamoto, Hanna L         13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:38.63  
 11 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:39.26    1:39.47  
 12 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:40.30    1:40.13  
 13 Reyes, Anabel G           14 DWNY-CA              1:39.04    1:40.14  
 14 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:41.81  
 15 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:43.99  
 16 Fei, Wen Ting             14 BPAC-CA              1:47.83    1:46.53  
 17 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:47.32  
 18 Serrano, Zayanna          13 DWNY-CA              1:55.98    1:54.04  
 19 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:55.94  
 -- Larson, Josilyn           14 DWNY-CA              1:58.48         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Isip, Sarah K             14 UN-07-CA             1:21.37    1:26.22  
  2 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              1:26.13    1:28.32  
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              1:32.10    1:30.55  
  4 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:32.55    1:30.75  
  5 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:29.52    1:31.47  
  6 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:25.10    1:32.29  
  7 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:32.43    1:32.84  
  8 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA              1:33.49    1:34.66  
  9 Villa, Alondra            14 DWNY-CA              1:18.25    1:46.06  
_R - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              1:35.16    1:32.28  
  2 Huynh, Krystal            14 UN-08-CA             1:34.24    1:34.60  
  3 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:36.98    1:36.58  
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:39.86    1:37.09  
  5 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA              1:40.60    1:38.27  
  6 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA              1:37.15    1:38.42  
  7 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:38.83    1:38.93  
  8 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA              1:37.37    1:39.23  
  9 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA               1:40.07    1:41.02  
_W - Division  
  1 Neumann, Sydney G         13 VKNG-CA              2:01.80    1:40.33  
  2 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:47.49    1:41.14  
  3 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA              1:48.18    1:45.14  
  4 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:45.22  
  5 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA              1:46.50    1:45.78  
  6 Soto, Naomi L             13 RMDA-CA              1:44.53    1:47.01  
  7 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:50.74  
  8 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA              1:44.21    1:51.36  
  9 Berentes, Roxana P        14 RMDA-CA              1:58.60    1:51.55  
 10 Chatterjee, Ronjini       14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.95  
 11 Martin, Ivy C             13 RFSH-CA              1:53.68    1:52.61  
 12 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              1:51.65    1:54.55  
 13 Peterson, Bailey R        14 RFSH-CA              1:51.64    1:54.73  
 14 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-05-CA             1:56.30    1:58.33  
 15 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:56.42    2:00.64  
 16 Vazquez, Andrea C         13 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:07.83  
 17 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT    2:19.25  
 -- Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:11.55    1:15.11  
  2 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:15.48    1:15.48  
  3 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              1:17.76    1:16.17  
  4 Isip, Sarah K             14 UN-07-CA             1:13.12    1:16.91  
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:15.18    1:18.27  
  6 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              1:16.89    1:18.57  
  7 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              1:17.77    1:19.66  
  8 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               1:17.77    1:21.37  
_R - Division  
  1 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               1:20.62    1:19.96  
  2 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:22.60    1:23.84  
  3 Murray, Danni R           14 MPMR-CA              1:20.93    1:27.52  
  4 Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              1:24.32    1:28.92  
_W - Division  
  1 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:29.38  
  2 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:29.58  
  3 Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.70  
  4 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA               1:34.14    1:31.94  
  5 Smith, Kate N             14 VKNG-CA              1:36.23    1:34.72  
  6 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:34.91  
  7 Heredia, Ixiana E         13 MDNA-CA                   NT    1:35.41  
  8 Huynh, Krystal            14 UN-08-CA             1:33.22    1:35.61  
  9 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 RMDA-CA              1:36.92    1:35.89  
 10 Sauceda, Stacie T         13 EMS-CA                    NT    1:37.62  
 11 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              1:59.34    1:38.70  
 12 Mendoza, Hayley N         14 UN-05-CA             1:34.32    1:43.90  
 13 Neumann, Sydney G         13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:45.41  
 14 Tea, Athena W             13 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:48.19  
 15 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 EMS-CA                    NT    2:11.18  
 -- Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              2:44.64    2:42.19  
  2 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:44.71    2:42.88  
  3 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               2:45.92    2:47.35  
  4 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:50.15    2:47.85  
  5 Brus, Isabelle R          14 RMDA-CA              2:53.60    2:47.90  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabriella B     14 RMDA-CA              2:53.36    2:49.00  
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:49.29    2:49.03  
  8 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               2:47.36    2:53.30  
  9 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:50.05    2:53.71  
 -- Topinio, Laila M          14 RMDA-CA              2:55.64         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              3:11.51    2:48.39  
  2 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               3:00.05    2:54.08  
  3 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              3:04.49    2:57.85  
  4 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               3:01.12    3:01.55  
  5 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              3:04.93    3:01.62  
  6 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              3:01.77    3:04.09  
  7 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              3:07.97    3:07.65  
  8 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              3:06.63    3:07.77  
  9 Barragan, Casey R         14 COMM-CA              3:10.79    3:09.54  
 10 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              3:12.72    3:12.41  
_W - Division  
  1 Ung, Michelle             13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:48.99  
  2 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               3:27.10    3:07.99  
  3 Burruss, Kelsie C         14 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:08.11  
  4 Ball, Anika A             13 MSAC-CA                   NT    3:11.18  
  5 Bispango, Barbara E       13 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:11.85  
  6 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              3:20.07    3:15.18  
  7 Naranjo, Alica C          13 EMS-CA               3:24.18    3:22.89  
  8 Jorgensen, Ella N         13 RFSH-CA              3:37.88    3:31.29  
  9 Andrews, Georgia          13 OAS-CA                    NT    3:39.68  
 10 Shiung, Caitlin           13 MPMR-CA                   NT    3:40.26  
 11 Tang, Melanie             13 EMS-CA               3:39.19    3:41.23  
 12 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:46.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mak, Samantha             15 UN-08-CA               29.51      29.37  
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA                29.33      29.81  
  3 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA               30.36      31.28  
  4 Villa, Alejandra          17 UN-05-CA               30.30      31.34  
  5 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-05-CA               32.63      31.86  
  6 Rosales, Natalie R        16 UN-05-CA               32.00      31.90  
  7 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-09-CA               30.62      31.99  
  8 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA                31.47      32.84  
  9 Lee, Rachel               16 UN-08-CA               32.27      33.77  
 10 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA                32.56      34.69  
_R - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA                 33.16      30.59  
  2 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-05-CA               33.21      33.43  
  3 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-07-CA               33.04      33.82  
  4 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-05-CA               33.97      33.91  
  5 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA                34.15      34.95  
  6 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                36.84      35.28  
  7 Tour, Mineda N            15 EMS-CA                 36.68      36.05  
  8 Luna, Maria R             15 UN-07-CA               34.91      36.32  
  9 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA                36.43      36.65  
_W - Division  
  1 Nunez, Aimee              15 DWNY-CA                   NT      35.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mak, Samantha             15 UN-08-CA             2:25.68    2:26.25  
  2 Villa, Alejandra          17 UN-05-CA             2:24.71    2:26.60  
  3 Torres, Claudia J         16 UN-09-CA             2:33.74    2:42.95  
_R - Division  
  1 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:35.34    2:47.90  
_W - Division  
  1 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA              2:53.92    3:01.77  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Rosales, Natalie R        16 UN-05-CA             1:18.19    1:17.96  
  2 Wu, Vanessa               15 UN-08-CA             1:17.57    1:18.51  
  3 Villa, Alejandra          17 UN-05-CA             1:18.42    1:21.17  
  4 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA             1:17.26    1:21.80  
  5 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              1:15.88    1:22.01  
  6 Palomera, Emily M         16 UN-05-CA             1:23.65    1:26.93  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-07-CA             1:26.29    1:27.08  
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:31.15    1:31.03  
  3 Gimenez, Ayelen N         17 COMM-CA              1:26.73    1:31.54  
  4 Prata, Sidney M           16 DWNY-CA              1:31.59    1:33.08  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         16 UN-09-CA             1:30.80    1:33.26  
  6 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              1:26.36    1:36.57  
_W - Division  
  1 Vo, Brianna N             15 RMDA-CA              1:36.32    1:19.94  
  2 Luna, Maria R             15 UN-07-CA             1:33.80    1:32.30  
 -- Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:41.05         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              1:18.93    1:20.15  
  2 Lee, Rachel               16 UN-08-CA             1:28.76    1:32.85  
  3 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:28.85    1:32.93  
_R - Division  
  1 Luna, Maria R             15 UN-07-CA             1:36.65    1:36.22  
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-09-CA             1:38.31    1:38.06  
  3 Tour, Mineda N            15 EMS-CA               1:44.27    1:41.30  
  4 Olivieros, Karina E       16 DWNY-CA              1:44.10    1:44.28  
  5 Torres, Claudia J         16 UN-09-CA             1:41.65    1:47.41  
_W - Division  
  1 Nunez, Aimee              15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:47.47  
  2 Rivas, Erika A            16 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:26.55  
 -- Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-07-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              1:11.52    1:12.47  
  2 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA             1:13.81    1:17.63  
  3 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-07-CA             1:17.52    1:18.45  
_W - Division  
  1 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:49.97    1:12.97  
  2 Torres, Claudia J         16 UN-09-CA             1:29.97    1:27.21  
  3 Luna, Maria R             15 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:33.60  
  4 Tour, Mineda N            15 EMS-CA               1:33.95    1:35.42  
  5 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:43.53    1:41.94  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA             2:44.58    2:47.13  
  2 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-09-CA             2:52.74    2:49.79  
  3 Porras, Julia M           16 UN-05-CA             2:56.71    2:58.39  
  4 Lee, Emily Y              15 UN-07-CA             2:58.34    2:58.40  
  5 Porras, Jennifer M        16 UN-05-CA             2:57.35    2:59.71  
  6 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:54.54    3:02.19  
  7 Gimenez, Ayelen N         17 COMM-CA              2:58.36    3:17.39  
_R - Division  
  1 Torres, Claudia J         16 UN-09-CA             3:05.73    3:02.31  
  2 Porras, Joanna M          16 UN-05-CA             3:10.59    3:10.55  
  3 Olivas, Marisela          17 COMM-CA              3:13.51    3:28.87  
_W - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              3:17.09    3:22.54  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              5:06.52    5:07.29  
  2 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              5:06.87    5:07.70  
  3 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               5:05.43    5:08.65  
  4 Rousseau, Abigail R       13 PASA-CA              4:51.98    5:11.14  
  5 Min, Ayden K              11 RMDA-CA              5:21.22    5:11.85  
  6 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              5:12.90    5:13.25  
  7 Yu, Jessie J              13 MPMR-CA              5:24.17    5:13.50  
  8 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              5:25.18    5:29.25  
  9 Esquerra, Sydney          14 RMDA-CA              5:47.30    5:38.90  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA              2:44.55    2:42.30  
  2 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA             2:43.46    2:47.91  
  3 Yu, Jessie J              13 MPMR-CA              2:54.21    2:50.11  
  4 Buffington, Georgia M     14 BSC-CA               2:53.18    2:51.38  
  5 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 SGSG-CA              2:47.61    2:51.90  
  6 Rosales, Natalie R        16 UN-05-CA             2:52.95    2:52.65  
  7 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              3:05.88    2:53.53  
  8 Contreras, Bethany E      16 DWNY-CA              2:49.70    2:55.46  
  9 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-09-CA             3:09.20    3:05.04  
 10 Zelaya, Katie A           13 MSAC-CA              3:03.04    3:09.07  
 -- Isip, Sarah K             14 UN-07-CA             2:48.10         DQ  
 -- Bisht, Astha              13 CERR-CA              3:09.20         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isip, Sarah K             14 UN-07-CA             2:56.38    3:04.10  
  2 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               3:12.53    3:14.18  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              3:14.57    3:15.64  
  4 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               3:31.00    3:15.90  
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              3:10.81    3:17.37  
  6 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 RMDA-CA              3:31.00    3:17.53  
  7 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              3:13.23    3:22.81  
  8 Gerial, Jillian M         13 CERR-CA              3:31.00    3:24.45  
  9 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              3:29.29    3:36.18  
 10 Gamboa, Wendy             15 UN-09-CA             3:28.73    3:37.65  
 -- Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              3:31.00         DQ  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:48.45    2:49.15  
  2 Yu, Jessie J              13 MPMR-CA              3:05.70    2:57.51  
  3 Murray, Danni R           14 MPMR-CA              2:57.90    3:10.11  
  4 Lay, Alexis K             13 EMS-CA               3:05.70    3:31.95  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               6:31.20    5:41.76  
  2 Knapp, Brenna E           17 UN-01-CA             5:43.79    5:43.14  
  3 Isip, Sarah K             14 UN-07-CA             5:35.68    5:44.91  
 -- Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              6:31.20         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA                51.65      41.92  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                49.03      42.87  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                 47.14      45.77  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA                47.37      47.45  
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                49.30      48.11  
_W - Division  
  1 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA                    NT      45.50  
  2 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                   NT      46.21  
  3 Bertao, Jake R             8 DWNY-CA              1:00.74      47.41  
  4 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 RMDA-CA                   NT      47.82  
  5 Kim, Luke J                8 RMDA-CA                58.97      49.89  
  6 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                55.89      50.95  
  7 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA                53.43      52.11  
  8 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT      54.41  
  9 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                   NT      55.23  
 10 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT      58.78  
 11 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA              1:01.22    1:00.47  
 12 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:09.73  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA              1:49.60    1:34.54  
  2 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA               1:43.56    1:40.82  
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA              1:44.99    1:43.87  
  4 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA               1:45.89    1:45.88  
  5 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA              1:52.38    1:47.29  
  6 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:46.25    1:52.14  
_W - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:36.07  
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:55.18    1:38.20  
  3 Kim, Luke J                8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:46.98  
  4 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:51.11  
  5 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA              1:55.36    1:58.72  
  6 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:06.02  
  7 Buiniskis, Mathew P        7 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:07.04  
  8 Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:11.97  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                51.53      48.25  
_R - Division  
  1 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 RMDA-CA                53.54      49.33  
  2 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA                57.64      57.03  
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:03.51      57.82  
  4 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                 59.87      59.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA              1:04.81      50.47  
  2 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                   NT      52.57  
  3 Estrada, Dominic A         7 WAC-CA                    NT      59.40  
  4 Bertao, Jake R             8 DWNY-CA              1:25.94      59.88  
  5 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:00.00  
  6 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                   NT    1:01.91  
  7 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:03.98    1:02.55  
  8 Wise, Fox M                6 RFSH-CA              1:03.89    1:02.91  
  9 Maldonado, Zer I           8 RFSH-CA              1:10.07    1:03.03  
 10 Dotts, Charlie R           8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:03.55  
 11 Jang, Nathan               8 RMDA-CA              1:07.28    1:05.50  
 12 Kim, Luke J                8 RMDA-CA              1:26.80    1:06.39  
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                59.20    1:00.08  
  2 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA              1:04.25    1:00.27  
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:05.65    1:01.64  
  4 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA               1:08.17    1:10.04  
  5 Crichton, Morgan S         8 RFSH-CA              1:04.16    1:11.16  
 -- Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA              1:04.99         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA                    NT    1:06.71  
  2 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:11.01  
  3 Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:18.18    1:11.73  
 -- Herrera, Brycen G          8 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_R - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Roy S             8 RMDA-CA                59.83      53.03  
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                59.92    1:01.01  
  3 Reyes, Julian A            7 WAC-CA               1:01.58    1:02.17  
  4 Chiang, Jordan T           6 RMDA-CA                59.73    1:02.20  
_W - Division  
  1 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                   NT      57.91  
  2 Crichton, Morgan S         8 RFSH-CA                   NT    1:06.57  
  3 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:08.45  
  4 Krohman, Kian J            8 OAS-CA               1:07.49    1:08.89  
 -- Wong, Westin               8 RMDA-CA              1:09.48         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Brycen G          8 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                32.78      33.27  
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                33.80      34.21  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                34.47      34.33  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                35.26      34.95  
  5 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                36.20      35.42  
  6 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                34.82      35.56  
  7 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                36.70      35.93  
  8 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 36.81      35.94  
  9 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                36.87      36.48  
 10 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                36.84      37.00  
_R - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA                39.08      36.80  
  2 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                39.45      36.94  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                38.28      37.76  
  4 Smith, Lucas A            10 VKNG-CA                41.06      38.79  
  5 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA                 39.11      39.00  
  6 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                 38.43      39.08  
  7 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                40.10      39.61  
  8 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                40.29      39.67  
  9 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                41.14      40.33  
_W - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      39.45  
  2 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA                   NT      39.94  
  3 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                44.01      40.07  
  4 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT      40.28  
  5 Hernandez, Jake L          9 SGSG-CA                   NT      40.67  
  6 Lam, Joshua               10 BPAC-CA                44.76      40.87  
  7 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                43.54      40.98  
  8 Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA                 42.47      41.48  
  9 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      41.76  
 10 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                   NT      44.15  
 11 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA                 49.60      44.42  
 12 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.62  
 13 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA                47.37      45.64  
 14 Chen, Samuel T             9 RMDA-CA                43.48      46.13  
 15 Urrea, Nathan J           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      46.35  
 16 Thomas, William S          8 PASA-CA                   NT      46.74  
 17 Resurreccion, Riden       10 DWNY-CA                48.49      48.28  
 18 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                52.71      48.34  
 19 Macedo, Omar E            10 WAC-CA                    NT      48.86  
 20 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                 47.88      48.87  
 21 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                53.46      49.18  
 22 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                51.85      49.70  
 23 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA                49.37      52.42  
 24 Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA                    NT      52.66  
 25 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA                59.94      52.83  
 26 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT      55.00  
 27 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT      55.04  
 28 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT      55.22  
 29 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT      57.65  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:13.11    1:13.02  
  2 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA              1:20.09    1:17.02  
  3 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA              1:21.04    1:19.32  
  4 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              1:22.44    1:19.36  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:21.98    1:20.56  
  6 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:22.73    1:24.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:24.28    1:18.17  
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              1:24.92    1:20.61  
  3 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              1:25.57    1:24.71  
  4 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA               1:26.79    1:26.16  
  5 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:26.52    1:26.52  
_W - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:17.43  
  2 Stofferahn, Kaden M       10 OAS-CA                    NT    1:22.75  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA               1:31.67    1:26.35  
  4 Yuan, Justin M             9 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:26.50  
  5 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA              1:41.03    1:27.88  
  6 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:28.94  
  7 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA               1:41.17    1:30.77  
  8 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA               1:34.29    1:32.52  
  9 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:32.70  
 10 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA               1:46.31    1:32.86  
 11 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA                   NT    1:33.37  
 12 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA              1:32.11    1:34.01  
 13 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:34.31  
 14 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:37.40    1:37.08  
 15 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:45.14    1:37.70  
 16 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:41.26    1:42.46  
 17 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA               1:54.59    1:45.91  
 18 Huynh, Jason V            10 MPMR-CA              1:47.47    1:46.63  
 19 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT    1:50.02  
 20 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT    2:00.61  
 21 Bensavage, Collin M        8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:00.62  
 22 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA                    NT    2:01.85  
 23 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:04.55  
 24 Weng, Daniel              10 EMS-CA                    NT    2:04.84  
 25 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:07.33  
 26 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT    2:09.60  
 27 Okunev, Andrey A          10 BSC-CA               2:06.55    2:19.01  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:38.09    2:37.63  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              3:02.40    2:45.15  
  3 Quintas, Ian C            10 ULTR-CA              2:13.30    2:49.84  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              3:02.40    2:51.94  
  5 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA              3:02.40    2:53.87  
  6 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              3:02.40    2:56.87  
  7 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA              3:02.40    3:02.98  
  8 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA              3:02.40    3:06.93  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              3:02.40    3:12.16  
 10 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA              3:02.40    3:15.88  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                41.54      40.73  
  2 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                42.24      43.16  
  3 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                43.57      43.85  
  4 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                45.67      44.48  
  5 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                44.37      44.79  
_R - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA                47.34      41.85  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA                 46.78      45.56  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                47.24      45.90  
  4 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 46.84      47.07  
  5 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                 48.21      47.18  
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                49.61      48.26  
  7 Chen, Samuel T             9 RMDA-CA                48.43      52.90  
  8 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA                47.93      52.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA                    NT      49.70  
  2 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      49.99  
  3 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                51.14      50.58  
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                51.30      51.08  
  5 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA                56.37      51.36  
  6 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                   NT      51.84  
  7 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA                 56.12      52.35  
  8 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT      52.55  
  9 Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                57.97      52.80  
 10 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                55.59      55.06  
 11 Thomas, William S          8 PASA-CA                   NT      55.16  
 12 Urrea, Nathan J           10 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.42  
 13 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 53.00      55.43  
 14 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:01.77      56.44  
 15 Acker, Nano R              9 ARSC-CA                   NT      56.45  
 16 Resurreccion, Riden       10 DWNY-CA              1:00.00      57.09  
 17 Hernandez, Jake L          9 SGSG-CA                   NT      58.38  
 18 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT      59.03  
 19 Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                58.21      59.92  
 20 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                56.90    1:00.49  
 21 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:01.01  
 22 Medina, Jacobi D           9 MDNA-CA              1:05.84    1:01.46  
 23 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:01.60    1:03.84  
 24 Lim, Brandon N             9 RMDA-CA              1:06.90    1:06.93  
 25 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:11.95  
 26 Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:12.01  
 -- Macedo, Omar E            10 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA               1:05.33         DQ  
 -- Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA                 50.86         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:26.53    1:26.51  
  2 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              1:30.89    1:30.05  
  3 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              1:34.79    1:32.09  
  4 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA              1:36.27    1:37.31  
  5 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA               1:37.89    1:42.03  
_R - Division  
  1 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA              1:45.39    1:41.56  
  2 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA              1:44.94    1:44.43  
_W - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:30.72  
  2 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:41.15  
  3 Huynh, Jason V            10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:48.40  
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:49.54  
  5 Choung, Brandon           10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:53.84  
  6 Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:06.35  
  7 Bensavage, Collin M        8 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:13.93  
  8 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:15.94  
 -- Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                48.23      47.76  
_R - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                53.78      48.62  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA                 53.04      50.88  
  3 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                55.04      51.34  
  4 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                53.66      52.05  
  4 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                51.85      52.05  
  6 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                54.86      52.64  
  7 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA                54.22      53.07  
  8 Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA                53.67      53.54  
  9 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA                 54.97      54.75  
_W - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                   NT      50.14  
  2 Song, Alexander J         10 MPMR-CA                57.25      50.85  
  3 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                58.35      50.91  
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.35  
  5 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA                   NT      51.37  
  6 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA              1:08.63      54.16  
  7 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT      54.96  
  8 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                58.45      55.75  
  9 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                59.33      56.00  
 10 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:05.48      56.22  
 11 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA                 59.12      56.26  
 12 Yuan, Justin M             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      56.69  
 13 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                   NT      57.15  
 14 Stofferahn, Kaden M       10 OAS-CA               1:06.97      57.68  
 15 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 58.19      58.25  
 16 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                56.92      58.38  
 17 Huynh, Jason V            10 MPMR-CA              1:07.94    1:00.16  
 18 Weng, Daniel              10 EMS-CA               1:04.69    1:02.56  
 19 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:02.83  
 20 Okunev, Andrey A          10 BSC-CA               1:07.89    1:04.43  
 21 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:16.76    1:07.61  
 22 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:09.55  
 23 Bensavage, Collin M        8 LBSH-CA                   NT    1:34.68  
 -- Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Slowinski, Ian A          10 LBSH-CA              1:00.19         DQ  
 -- Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA               1:03.60         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA               1:09.23         DQ  
 -- Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Joshua N            10 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:43.78    1:41.99  
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:50.61    1:45.51  
  3 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA               1:49.67    1:47.67  
  4 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA              1:51.40    1:52.08  
  5 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:51.16    1:52.74  
_R - Division  
  1 Loza, Kristian M           9 OAS-CA               2:01.31    2:03.53  
 -- Petho, AJ J               10 FROG-CA              1:55.74         DQ  
 -- Lam, Joshua               10 BPAC-CA              1:57.13         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Jiang, Kenny Z             8 CRWN-CA                   NT    1:46.82  
  2 Smith, Lucas A            10 VKNG-CA              2:06.36    1:53.18  
  3 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA              2:04.25    1:54.93  
  4 Shiung, Colin B           10 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:57.30  
  5 Pham, Dylan               10 CERR-CA              2:09.66    2:01.21  
  6 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              2:18.45    2:06.09  
  7 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                   NT    2:06.73  
  8 Thompson, Avery C         10 FROG-CA                   NT    2:06.82  
  9 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA                    NT    2:08.55  
 10 Hernandez, Jake L          9 SGSG-CA                   NT    2:11.04  
 11 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:12.21  
 12 Thomas, William S          8 PASA-CA                   NT    2:23.44  
 13 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:11.95  
 -- Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jang, Elliott              9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Grotjohn, Cole H          10 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                36.64      36.92  
  2 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                38.12      36.93  
  3 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                38.13      37.85  
  4 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                37.72      38.59  
  5 Jordan, Jake               9 LBSH-CA                40.48      40.86  
_R - Division  
  1 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                43.53      41.16  
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          8 OAS-CA                 44.38      43.26  
  3 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                43.85      43.90  
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA                45.92      44.16  
  5 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA                46.01      44.57  
  6 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 44.22      46.79  
  7 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 DWNY-CA                45.90      47.36  
  8 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 DWNY-CA                45.90      51.62  
_W - Division  
  1 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                   NT      40.52  
  2 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                 52.99      44.64  
  3 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                47.39      45.00  
  4 Song, Alexander J         10 MPMR-CA                49.56      45.42  
  5 Chun, Tim                  9 SGSG-CA                   NT      47.91  
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 RMDA-CA                47.48      48.08  
  7 Yuan, Justin M             9 LBSH-CA                   NT      48.17  
  8 Krohman, Gavin D          10 OAS-CA                 47.94      49.25  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                59.20      49.97  
 10 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 51.07      51.21  
 11 Yang, Andy Z               9 SPS-CA                    NT      53.62  
 12 Fearence, jay jay D        9 BSC-CA                 59.41      57.64  
 13 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:03.21      58.57  
 14 Jeng, Christian L         10 ULTR-CA              1:07.58    1:00.62  
 15 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:02.20    1:01.41  
 16 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:03.07  
 17 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:07.13  
 18 Weng, Daniel              10 EMS-CA                    NT    1:07.20  
 19 Marchlewicz, Brody S       9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:12.44  
 20 Vazquez, Misael G          9 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:16.89  
 -- Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Okunev, Andrey A          10 BSC-CA               1:38.81         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Ben R         10 RFSH-CA                57.55         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Quintas, Ian C            10 ULTR-CA              1:20.94    1:27.07  
  2 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              1:32.37    1:29.46  
  3 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:29.48    1:33.35  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:44.29    1:30.12  
_W - Division  
  1 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.07  
  2 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:30.61  
  3 Farrington, Sebastian M    9 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:43.63  
  4 Velasco, Gian K            9 OAS-CA                    NT    1:48.82  
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:50.32  
  6 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                    NT    1:54.06  
 -- Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Lucas A            10 VKNG-CA              1:53.55         DQ  
 -- Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              3:02.87    2:58.91  
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              3:22.44    3:06.02  
  3 Ly, Kyle H                10 CERR-CA              3:10.58    3:10.86  
  4 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:15.01  
  5 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:18.00  
  6 Shaffer, Jake E           10 RFSH-CA              3:17.90    3:18.87  
  7 Song, Alexander J         10 MPMR-CA              3:31.20    3:21.89  
  8 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA              3:31.20    3:29.54  
  9 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              3:31.20    3:32.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 UN-CA                  29.80      28.38  
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA                31.54      29.20  
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-04-CA               30.48      29.82  
  4 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA                32.43      30.27  
  5 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                30.89      31.07  
  6 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA                32.19      31.30  
  7 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA                32.80      31.68  
  8 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA                32.21      32.18  
  9 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                32.30      32.26  
 10 Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA                32.39      32.35  
 11 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                34.17      33.92  
 12 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                34.38      34.07  
_R - Division  
  1 Tsang, Timothy            12 MPMR-CA                36.89      32.46  
  2 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                35.26      32.70  
  3 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                34.55      33.98  
  4 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                35.70      34.28  
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA                 35.14      34.43  
  6 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA                34.64      34.63  
  7 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                36.32      34.71  
  8 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                35.42      35.32  
  9 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                37.05      35.79  
 10 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                36.39      35.84  
 11 Peterson, Owen B          12 RFSH-CA                36.71      36.19  
 12 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                37.07      36.89  
 13 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                37.55      36.90  
 14 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                36.45      37.21  
 15 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA                37.25      37.29  
_W - Division  
  1 Rui, Dennis               12 UN-02-CA                  NT      32.40  
  2 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                37.94      33.16  
  3 Seo, Austin J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      33.74  
  4 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      35.81  
  5 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT      36.52  
  6 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                38.09      36.93  
  7 Cassiano, Luke W          11 MSAC-CA                39.83      37.30  
  8 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA                   NT      37.56  
  9 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                45.16      37.58  
 10 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                40.26      37.85  
 11 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                    NT      38.01  
 12 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                 43.91      39.33  
 13 Zimmerman, Luke T         11 SPS-CA                    NT      39.45  
 14 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                41.04      39.55  
 15 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 39.16      40.55  
 16 Avalos, Tanner J          11 ULTR-CA                   NT      41.84  
 17 Blanco, Joshua M          11 DWNY-CA                48.84      41.93  
 18 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                41.44      42.12  
 19 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      42.47  
 20 Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                47.19      43.79  
 21 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA                 43.12      44.00  
 22 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                51.98      45.35  
 23 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                 51.37      45.81  
 24 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      51.68  
 25 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA                 44.71      54.16  
 26 Corona, Alessandro I      11 DWNY-CA              1:00.09      56.23  
 27 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:10.41    1:00.21  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              2:31.95    2:22.55  
  2 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              2:25.49    2:24.08  
  3 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:30.49    2:27.27  
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA              2:31.37    2:28.39  
  5 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              2:29.77    2:29.43  
  6 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA              2:41.61    2:35.09  
  7 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              2:32.93    2:35.29  
  8 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              2:43.46    2:35.85  
  9 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:41.22    2:36.59  
 10 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              2:43.30    2:38.62  
_R - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              2:57.77    2:36.30  
  2 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:47.54    2:37.90  
  3 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA              2:44.51    2:40.42  
  4 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA               2:46.36    2:44.07  
_W - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:32.94  
  2 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:40.50  
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              3:12.83    2:41.66  
  4 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:45.00  
  5 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                   NT    2:48.26  
  6 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              3:03.61    2:49.13  
  7 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                    NT    2:59.85  
  8 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               3:02.92    3:06.65  
  9 Cassiano, Luke W          11 MSAC-CA                   NT    3:08.88  
 10 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                   NT    3:10.23  
 11 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                   NT    3:10.53  
 12 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT    3:10.58  
 13 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:13.57  
 14 Zimmerman, Luke T         11 SPS-CA                    NT    3:14.97  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA                35.44      35.52  
  2 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                34.98      36.98  
  3 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                41.84      38.89  
  4 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA                38.82      39.29  
  5 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA                41.61      40.07  
  6 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                41.47      41.89  
  7 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                41.92      43.16  
  8 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                41.94      44.04  
_R - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA                45.53      38.83  
  2 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA                 42.28      40.18  
  3 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                43.95      41.77  
  4 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA                43.24      42.78  
  5 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                45.12      43.39  
  6 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                45.75      44.69  
  7 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                 44.14      44.76  
  8 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                42.36      45.11  
  9 Peterson, Owen B          12 RFSH-CA                45.10      45.51  
 10 Lu, Oswald                12 EMS-CA                 44.58      45.52  
_W - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA                   NT      36.75  
  2 Tsang, Timothy            12 MPMR-CA                   NT      42.05  
  3 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                 55.16      43.69  
  4 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT      44.58  
  5 Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                48.16      44.98  
  6 Cassiano, Luke W          11 MSAC-CA                46.06      45.10  
  7 Woodson, Jack M           12 LBSH-CA                   NT      45.44  
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA                47.25      47.27  
  9 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                 47.38      47.55  
 10 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA                    NT      48.05  
 11 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                 56.95      49.19  
 12 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA                55.64      49.58  
 13 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                52.18      49.76  
 14 Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                 54.05      51.33  
 15 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA                 51.17      51.39  
 16 Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT      51.40  
 17 Avalos, Tanner J          11 ULTR-CA                   NT      52.87  
 18 Blanco, Joshua M          11 DWNY-CA              1:05.66      53.01  
 19 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                   NT      54.84  
 20 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                56.11      54.89  
 21 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:03.89      58.19  
 22 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA               1:00.00      58.64  
 23 Jureidini, Jake R         11 DWNY-CA              1:30.49    1:20.92  
 -- Corona, Alessandro I      11 DWNY-CA              1:10.24         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA              1:16.63    1:19.75  
  2 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              1:29.72    1:22.30  
  3 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:27.40    1:23.68  
  4 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:30.09    1:25.11  
  5 Rui, Dennis               12 UN-02-CA             1:26.51    1:25.54  
 -- Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA              1:24.01         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA              1:34.65    1:23.60  
  2 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               1:31.80    1:27.68  
  3 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              1:31.29    1:29.02  
  4 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:38.81    1:29.29  
  5 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:32.48    1:32.58  
  6 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA              1:32.63    1:34.52  
  7 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA               1:38.69    1:38.78  
  8 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               1:37.37    1:42.98  
_W - Division  
  1 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                   NT    1:28.69  
  2 Sakahara, Andrew B        11 SPS-CA                    NT    1:32.54  
  3 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:39.51    1:35.18  
  4 Cassiano, Luke W          11 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:41.14  
  5 Kuniyuki, Timothy M       11 RMDA-CA              1:42.63    1:45.33  
  6 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               2:25.21    1:46.52  
  7 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:48.97    1:46.62  
  8 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA               1:46.27    1:49.76  
  9 McDonald, Aidan P         11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:14.87  
 -- Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 UN-CA                1:23.01    1:20.26  
  2 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA              1:22.56    1:25.01  
  3 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA              1:31.06    1:26.88  
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-04-CA             1:24.84    1:27.10  
  5 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA               1:29.01    1:27.90  
  6 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:29.54    1:29.30  
  7 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:32.09    1:31.30  
  8 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA              1:29.06    1:31.92  
  9 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA              1:36.57    1:34.04  
 10 Banh, Darren T            12 SGSG-CA              1:34.30    1:34.37  
 11 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:31.32    1:34.52  
 12 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:39.25    1:36.88  
 13 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA               1:37.59    1:37.88  
 14 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:38.70    1:38.81  
 15 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:38.55    1:38.95  
 16 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA              1:38.65    1:40.04  
_R - Division  
  1 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:41.26    1:34.50  
  2 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              1:40.31    1:34.52  
  3 Wong, Andrew M            12 MPMR-CA              1:40.55    1:36.36  
  4 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:44.21    1:45.81  
_W - Division  
  1 Seo, Austin J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:35.51  
  2 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:41.21  
  3 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:43.06  
  4 Kuo, Samuel C             11 MSAC-CA                   NT    1:48.12  
  5 Lu, Oswald                12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:48.45  
  6 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA               1:52.46    1:50.37  
  7 Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA              2:19.28    1:54.06  
  8 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA               1:52.38    1:54.84  
  9 Kopitsa, Roman            11 RMDA-CA              1:56.60    1:54.99  
 10 McGhee, Eli P             12 VKNG-CA              1:58.47    1:55.20  
 11 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA              1:55.78    1:55.44  
 12 Avalos, Tanner J          11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:59.33  
 13 Mc Gee, Kellan C          12 BSC-CA               1:51.24    2:01.53  
 14 Flexo, Daniel W           11 BSC-CA                    NT    2:09.32  
 15 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              2:33.87    2:10.42  
 16 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              2:12.33    2:11.19  
 17 Noriega, Nathan E         12 LBSH-CA                   NT    2:13.48  
 18 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:20.97  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA                32.55      33.31  
  2 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA                33.65      33.87  
  3 Chun, Ray                 11 SGSG-CA                36.98      35.81  
  4 Samanta, Luca             12 RMDA-CA                36.45      36.04  
  5 Alcala, Diego A           11 VKNG-CA                36.49      36.14  
  6 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA                 37.98      36.47  
  7 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                37.23      37.52  
  8 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                38.86      37.80  
  9 Rui, Dennis               12 UN-02-CA               38.44      38.20  
 10 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                38.71      38.23  
 -- Jimenez, Kaden M          12 FROG-CA                34.00         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                42.63      38.55  
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 RMDA-CA                41.17      38.92  
_W - Division  
  1 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT      37.34  
  2 Tsang, Timothy            12 MPMR-CA                45.08      38.29  
  3 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA                45.38      38.60  
  4 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA                42.82      39.61  
  5 Sudijono, Niko B          12 SPS-CA                    NT      39.89  
  6 Crisonino, Aiden M        11 DWNY-CA                43.20      43.38  
  7 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                 44.47      43.40  
  8 Zimmerman, Luke T         11 SPS-CA                    NT      47.16  
  9 Flores, Noah              12 WAC-CA                 48.72      48.54  
 10 Zhao, Andrew L            12 CERR-CA                49.81      50.13  
 11 Ho, Philson C             12 SPS-CA                    NT      51.37  
 12 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                56.73      51.49  
 13 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                 52.21      51.70  
 14 Berumen, Joshua           11 DWNY-CA                   NT      52.64  
 15 Fei, Xiang hai            12 BPAC-CA              1:01.79      55.82  
 -- Soto, Max                 11 DWNY-CA                46.27         DQ  
 -- Rivas, Andrew N           12 DWNY-CA                57.05         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 UN-CA                1:11.09    1:10.69  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 UN-04-CA             1:15.69    1:12.15  
  3 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              1:09.99    1:12.52  
  4 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              1:14.65    1:15.19  
  5 Velasco, Djovan D         11 OAS-CA               1:24.07    1:29.67  
_R - Division  
  1 Meng, Daniel S            12 CERR-CA              1:28.26    1:26.04  
  2 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA               1:29.16    1:27.92  
  3 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:33.34    1:33.44  
  4 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA               1:35.99    1:37.21  
_W - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA              1:47.18    1:17.98  
  2 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:36.64    1:26.06  
  3 Seo, Austin J             12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:27.80  
  4 Rui, Dennis               12 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:27.87  
  5 Truong, Adam K            11 MPMR-CA              1:45.10    1:31.24  
  6 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:41.61    1:35.64  
  7 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:36.04  
  8 Lee, Dennis W             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:42.63  
  9 Lam, Darren C             12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:50.59  
 10 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               1:47.31    1:50.89  
 11 Lu, Oswald                12 EMS-CA                    NT    1:50.99  
 12 Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA                   NT    1:58.91  
 -- Luck, Edwin               11 EMS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              2:05.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:53.49    2:44.87  
  2 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              2:46.06    2:46.52  
  3 DeAnda, Joel J            12 RMDA-CA              2:55.21    2:49.31  
  4 Campbell, Brett J         11 RMDA-CA              2:52.41    2:51.63  
  5 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              3:02.34    2:59.01  
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              3:01.19    3:01.31  
  7 kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              3:04.43    3:02.41  
_R - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              3:15.52    2:54.57  
  2 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              3:21.30    3:04.11  
  3 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              3:22.87    3:12.79  
_W - Division  
  1 Sohn, Theo N              11 RMDA-CA              3:46.03    3:07.13  
  2 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                   NT    3:07.39  
  3 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                   NT    3:07.57  
  4 Wong, Jerison             12 SGSG-CA                   NT    3:15.51  
  5 Estrada, Adrian           12 WAC-CA                    NT    3:15.52  
  6 Long, Finnegan A          11 EMS-CA               3:26.21    3:21.18  
  7 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               3:34.58    3:29.03  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            14 UN-01-CA               28.04      27.17  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                27.87      27.18  
  3 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                28.45      28.04  
  4 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA                 29.02      28.23  
  5 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA                28.24      28.48  
  6 Nguyen, Dalton            14 UN-08-CA               28.35      28.50  
  7 Mak, Darren               13 MPMR-CA                28.32      28.65  
  8 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA                29.64      28.84  
  9 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA                30.14      29.50  
 10 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA                29.45      29.91  
_R - Division  
  1 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA                31.42      28.80  
  2 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                30.73      29.13  
  3 Amory, Abraham A          13 VKNG-CA                31.40      29.19  
  4 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                31.60      29.34  
  5 Wolpert, Diego            13 RMDA-CA                32.10      29.60  
  5 Croce, Pietro             14 RMDA-CA                32.15      29.60  
  7 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA                30.51      29.70  
  8 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA                32.52      29.73  
  9 Kuhne, Jack a             13 BSC-CA                 30.93      29.99  
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA                30.96      30.53  
 11 jin, Jerry J              14 CERR-CA                32.29      30.56  
 12 Garcia, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA                31.21      30.74  
 13 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                 31.76      30.93  
 14 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA                30.83      30.95  
 15 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA                 32.66      31.15  
 16 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                32.62      31.17  
 17 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA                31.18      31.30  
 18 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                31.17      31.58  
 19 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA                 32.42      31.71  
 20 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                31.87      31.85  
 21 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA                 30.99      32.30  
 22 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA                31.56      32.32  
 23 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                32.84      32.47  
 24 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                32.54      32.50  
 25 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                32.16      32.57  
 26 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA                32.60      32.78  
 27 Berumen, Daniel           13 DWNY-CA                31.55      33.70  
_W - Division  
  1 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA                   NT      29.99  
  2 Gonzales, Josh M          14 FROG-CA                   NT      30.80  
  3 Garcia, Ethan I           14 UN-08-CA               34.47      30.95  
  4 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                34.68      31.25  
  5 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA                33.74      31.78  
  6 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 UN-05-CA               36.23      31.83  
  7 Hertzog, Tomas L          14 VKNG-CA                33.78      31.86  
  8 Loung, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                   NT      31.87  
  9 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA                33.04      31.89  
 10 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                34.13      32.14  
 11 Varela, Cesar E           14 BPAC-CA                35.32      32.76  
 12 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA                34.67      32.88  
 12 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                33.02      32.88  
 14 Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA                    NT      32.91  
 15 Wong, William C           13 RMDA-CA                34.33      33.10  
 16 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA                34.59      33.32  
 17 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA                35.32      33.49  
 18 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT      33.60  
 19 Leung, James G            13 SGSG-CA                35.36      33.65  
 20 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA                34.58      33.79  
 21 Chen, Joshua              13 ARSC-CA                34.34      33.90  
 22 Tang, Sean                13 UN-06-CA               34.81      34.05  
 23 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA                35.91      34.42  
 24 Labrado, David            13 DWNY-CA                36.14      34.71  
 25 Kim, Aidan J              13 SPS-CA                 42.12      34.88  
 26 Chen, Kevin L             13 RMDA-CA                36.86      35.16  
 27 Piolo, Erik B             14 OAS-CA                    NT      35.31  
 28 Kim, Aaron S              14 SPS-CA                 36.54      36.42  
 29 Lamb, Steen T             13 VKNG-CA                   NT      38.73  
 30 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                39.72      39.16  
 31 Barney, Timothy P         13 ULTR-CA                   NT      39.32  
 32 Ramirez, Andrew E         13 BPAC-CA                40.33      39.92  
 33 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                 40.22      40.08  
 34 Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                46.13      43.46  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:15.58    2:11.69  
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              2:15.00    2:12.94  
  3 Mak, Darren               13 MPMR-CA              2:14.48    2:13.05  
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:20.01    2:13.49  
  5 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              2:19.62    2:15.63  
  6 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               2:17.41    2:16.16  
  7 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              2:22.97    2:18.17  
  8 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               2:24.86    2:20.13  
  9 Fong, Nathan J            14 UN-08-CA             2:18.80    2:20.20  
 10 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-07-CA             2:23.10    2:22.48  
 11 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA              2:20.09    2:23.06  
 12 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               2:25.15    2:24.24  
 13 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              2:27.13    2:30.83  
 14 Kuhne, Jack a             13 BSC-CA               2:28.40    2:30.97  
_R - Division  
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              2:36.56    2:17.54  
  2 Croce, Pietro             14 RMDA-CA              2:34.86    2:21.29  
  3 Wolpert, Diego            13 RMDA-CA              2:32.12    2:21.80  
  4 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA               2:31.60    2:25.53  
  5 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              2:30.83    2:26.11  
  6 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              2:31.76    2:27.82  
  7 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              2:29.06    2:28.02  
  8 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              2:34.73    2:28.32  
  9 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              2:32.28    2:28.37  
 10 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              2:36.96    2:29.42  
 11 Hertzog, Tomas L          14 VKNG-CA              2:38.91    2:30.47  
 12 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               2:37.58    2:32.05  
 13 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              2:40.74    2:33.15  
 14 Whittaker, Seth J         14 VKNG-CA              2:38.72    2:34.31  
 15 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              2:31.14    2:35.14  
 16 Garcia, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              2:39.05    2:39.05  
_W - Division  
  1 jin, Jerry J              14 CERR-CA                   NT    2:28.93  
  2 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    2:31.68  
  3 Chen, Joshua              13 ARSC-CA              2:45.93    2:37.70  
  4 Leung, James G            13 SGSG-CA              2:55.38    2:43.95  
  5 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT    2:47.09  
  6 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA               2:47.98    2:48.65  
  7 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA                    NT    2:50.12  
  8 Varela, Cesar E           14 BPAC-CA                   NT    2:50.32  
  9 Labrado, David            13 DWNY-CA              3:08.47    2:57.48  
 10 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA              3:08.97    3:10.19  
 11 Barney, Timothy P         13 ULTR-CA                   NT    3:27.08  
 12 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               3:45.71    3:27.41  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:08.17    1:07.57  
  2 Rojo, Carlos A            14 UN-01-CA             1:15.31    1:11.02  
  3 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               1:10.38    1:11.57  
  4 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              1:16.19    1:13.18  
  5 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:13.64    1:13.73  
  6 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:13.54    1:14.03  
  7 Mak, Darren               13 MPMR-CA              1:13.22    1:14.14  
  8 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              1:14.22    1:14.22  
  9 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:15.51    1:14.80  
 10 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:13.24    1:15.47  
 11 Kuhne, Jack a             13 BSC-CA               1:19.13    1:15.49  
 12 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:18.66    1:16.10  
 13 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA              1:20.99    1:16.57  
 14 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:15.35    1:16.93  
 15 Croce, Pietro             14 RMDA-CA              1:18.19    1:17.51  
 16 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:17.67    1:17.76  
 17 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              1:20.06    1:19.96  
 18 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:21.20    1:20.26  
_R - Division  
  1 Shigemoto, Chase S        14 MPMR-CA              1:30.59    1:19.48  
  2 Mena, Juan C              14 COMM-CA              1:24.59    1:21.79  
  3 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA               1:26.92    1:21.89  
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           14 UN-08-CA             1:26.59    1:22.22  
  5 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:23.34    1:23.45  
  6 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:23.23    1:24.25  
  7 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA              1:24.87    1:25.06  
  8 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:28.43    1:25.27  
  9 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:27.34    1:25.42  
 10 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              1:24.85    1:25.58  
 11 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:28.05    1:26.07  
 12 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:26.93    1:26.42  
 13 Hertzog, Tomas L          14 VKNG-CA              1:30.57    1:26.90  
 14 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:26.78    1:30.02  
_W - Division  
  1 Amory, Abraham A          13 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:18.47  
  2 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              1:34.36    1:20.95  
  3 Wolpert, Diego            13 RMDA-CA              1:37.10    1:21.74  
  4 jin, Jerry J              14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:23.08  
  5 Loung, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:26.22  
  6 Chan, Mitchell H          13 MPMR-CA              1:31.68    1:27.23  
  7 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:34.97    1:28.00  
  8 Kim, Aidan J              13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:29.59  
  9 Cho, Justin               13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:30.39  
 10 Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:30.86  
 11 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:36.48    1:31.25  
 12 Ocampo, Lucas             13 BSC-CA               1:32.04    1:31.43  
 13 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:31.65  
 14 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              1:33.40    1:31.74  
 15 Weber, Andrew S           13 RMDA-CA              1:43.61    1:34.04  
 16 Garcia, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:37.44    1:34.65  
 17 Kim, Aaron S              14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.08  
 18 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.27  
 19 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA              1:37.29    1:40.12  
 20 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA              1:41.43    1:40.75  
 21 Labrado, David            13 DWNY-CA              1:44.97    1:42.48  
 22 Rodriguez, Julian G       13 DWNY-CA              1:51.70    1:50.17  
 23 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:53.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              1:15.77    1:15.55  
  2 Amory, Abraham A          13 VKNG-CA              1:24.61    1:18.62  
  3 Fong, Nathan J            14 UN-08-CA             1:20.21    1:22.20  
  4 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              1:22.01    1:22.22  
  5 Nguyen, Dalton            14 UN-08-CA             1:21.37    1:23.21  
  6 Garcia, Noah E            13 RMDA-CA              1:25.01    1:23.84  
  7 Garcia, Ethan I           14 UN-08-CA             1:26.33    1:24.23  
  8 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:24.22    1:25.50  
  9 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA              1:25.59    1:25.54  
 10 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:28.96    1:27.81  
 11 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:28.72    1:28.42  
 12 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              1:27.14    1:28.99  
 13 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:27.51    1:29.24  
 14 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:28.09    1:29.30  
 15 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:24.90    1:30.59  
_R - Division  
  1 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:31.16    1:24.88  
  2 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-07-CA             1:31.89    1:26.24  
  3 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:30.83    1:27.11  
  4 Leung, James G            13 SGSG-CA              1:31.57    1:28.04  
  5 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:29.60    1:28.48  
  6 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:36.42    1:28.99  
  7 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              1:34.10    1:30.68  
  8 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:32.18    1:31.15  
  9 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:32.58    1:32.51  
 10 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:32.14    1:33.51  
 11 Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA              1:35.39    1:35.49  
 12 Zhang, John               13 EMS-CA               1:33.42    1:35.81  
 13 Tran, Kevin Q             14 EMS-CA               1:33.97    1:39.84  
_W - Division  
  1 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 UN-05-CA             1:39.85    1:26.87  
  2 Loung, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:27.92  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:31.00  
  4 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:45.00    1:34.21  
  5 Hertzog, Tomas L          14 VKNG-CA              1:41.46    1:34.23  
  6 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              1:37.36    1:34.79  
  7 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:37.08  
  8 Chavez, Samuel L          14 RMDA-CA              1:43.48    1:37.52  
  9 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:50.78    1:38.05  
 10 Chen, Kevin L             13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:39.34  
 11 Dam, William V            13 RMDA-CA              1:58.59    1:40.70  
 12 Wong, William C           13 RMDA-CA              1:47.83    1:44.73  
 13 Song, Freddy              13 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:45.95  
 14 Barney, Timothy P         13 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:48.73  
 -- Piolo, Erik B             14 OAS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abarca, Jesus A           13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nino, Josh A              14 DWNY-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:09.71    1:05.65  
  2 Nguyen, Dalton            14 UN-08-CA             1:07.03    1:09.95  
  3 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:08.90    1:10.00  
  4 Flores, Armando           14 DWNY-CA              1:11.09    1:10.57  
  5 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:12.25    1:11.06  
  6 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:11.94    1:11.29  
  7 Fong, Nathan J            14 UN-08-CA             1:09.06    1:11.57  
  8 Amory, Abraham A          13 VKNG-CA              1:16.24    1:14.76  
  9 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              1:15.46    1:15.03  
 10 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:15.44    1:21.51  
_R - Division  
  1 Croce, Pietro             14 RMDA-CA              1:18.20    1:10.43  
  2 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              1:21.10    1:19.13  
  3 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:22.79    1:24.14  
  4 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               1:23.43    1:25.56  
_W - Division  
  1 Whittaker, Seth J         14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:20.60  
  2 Straley, Noah R           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:21.59  
  3 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:23.69    1:22.40  
  4 Lei, Lenny                14 MPMR-CA                   NT    1:22.92  
  5 Gonzales, Josh M          14 FROG-CA                   NT    1:22.99  
  6 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:29.11    1:25.05  
  7 Okada, Jacob F            13 RMDA-CA              1:25.94    1:25.70  
  8 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:29.81    1:28.78  
  9 Moran, Alessandro O       14 RMDA-CA              1:41.36    1:31.71  
 10 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 DWNY-CA              1:44.10    1:31.89  
 11 Chen, Joshua              13 ARSC-CA              1:40.34    1:31.90  
 12 Ng, Edward H              13 RMDA-CA              1:29.54    1:32.47  
 13 Varela, Cesar E           14 BPAC-CA                   NT    1:32.48  
 14 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              1:41.86    1:32.53  
 15 Wong, William C           13 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:36.13  
 16 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              1:36.86    1:38.48  
 17 Ramirez, Andrew E         13 BPAC-CA              2:02.05    1:58.36  
 -- Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abrera, Ken M             14 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Kevin L             13 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              2:32.31    2:33.25  
  2 Fong, Nathan J            14 UN-08-CA             2:32.34    2:35.09  
  3 Amory, Abraham A          13 VKNG-CA              2:43.11    2:35.42  
  4 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              2:35.62    2:36.24  
  5 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              2:38.79    2:38.08  
  6 Mak, Darren               13 MPMR-CA              2:36.68    2:42.85  
  7 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:45.24    2:47.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 UN-05-CA               27.11      27.22  
  2 Boynton, Josh M           15 RMDA-CA                28.65      27.32  
  3 Salazar, Jose M           15 DWNY-CA                27.87      27.56  
  4 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-05-CA               27.60      27.87  
  5 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA                28.58      28.42  
  6 Yu, Jordon J              16 UN-08-CA               28.41      28.52  
  7 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-07-CA               28.72      28.68  
  8 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-05-CA               28.58      28.72  
  9 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-05-CA               27.45      28.75  
 10 Celeste, Andre p          15 BSC-CA                 29.07      29.38  
 11 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-09-CA               27.71      29.42  
 12 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-09-CA               29.41      30.62  
 -- Hernandez, Daniel E       17 UN-05-CA               28.11         DQ  
_R - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA                31.49      26.91  
  2 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA                30.60      30.53  
  3 Chong, Wesley K           16 UN-07-CA               31.36      30.89  
_W - Division  
  1 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA                    NT      30.44  
  2 Coronado, Alfredo         16 DWNY-CA                33.72      32.38  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 DWNY-CA                38.27      35.44  
  4 Coronado, Hugo a          15 DWNY-CA                40.00      38.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Boynton, Josh M           15 RMDA-CA              2:21.28    2:10.87  
  2 Samanta, Dominic          15 UN-07-CA             2:09.38    2:13.05  
  3 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-09-CA             2:13.45    2:24.00  
  4 Yu, Jordon J              16 UN-08-CA             2:20.49    2:24.09  
_R - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-09-CA             2:26.16    2:25.34  
  2 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             2:26.83    2:27.62  
  3 Wang, Aaron               15 UN-08-CA             2:26.67    2:30.90  
  4 Lee, Vincent              16 UN-08-CA             2:34.29    2:39.90  
_W - Division  
  1 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA              2:43.05    2:18.78  
  2 Coronado, Alfredo         16 DWNY-CA              2:48.24    2:35.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Murguia, Jesus            15 UN-05-CA             1:13.82    1:11.77  
  2 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-09-CA             1:11.78    1:12.38  
  3 Samanta, Dominic          15 UN-07-CA             1:14.00    1:13.60  
  4 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-07-CA             1:09.84    1:13.66  
  5 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             1:13.97    1:15.13  
  6 Salazar, Jose M           15 DWNY-CA              1:17.12    1:18.12  
  7 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:19.66    1:22.33  
  8 Hernandez, Daniel E       17 UN-05-CA             1:15.87    1:26.80  
_R - Division  
  1 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:20.29    1:18.41  
  2 Kwan, Jason               16 UN-08-CA             1:22.16    1:18.53  
  3 Celeste, Andre p          15 BSC-CA               1:20.15    1:18.69  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:26.53    1:24.98  
  5 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-09-CA             1:27.01    1:31.60  
_W - Division  
  1 Chong, Wesley K           16 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:24.87  
  2 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA                    NT    1:30.26  
  3 Coronado, Hugo a          15 DWNY-CA              1:37.38    1:33.29  
  4 Amador, Nathan J          15 DWNY-CA              1:33.35    1:39.31  
 -- Boynton, Josh M           15 RMDA-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-05-CA             1:14.20    1:16.10  
  2 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-07-CA             1:14.60    1:17.90  
  3 Yu, Jordon J              16 UN-08-CA             1:15.75    1:18.45  
  4 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-05-CA             1:18.64    1:18.56  
  5 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-05-CA             1:15.11    1:18.72  
  6 Martin, Aaron G           16 FROG-CA              1:17.41    1:20.95  
  7 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:22.88    1:21.59  
  8 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-05-CA             1:20.65    1:21.84  
  9 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-09-CA             1:16.16    1:22.39  
 10 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             1:22.68    1:23.57  
 11 Wang, Aaron               15 UN-08-CA             1:22.49    1:25.19  
_R - Division  
  1 Boynton, Josh M           15 RMDA-CA              1:27.28    1:22.15  
  2 Chong, Wesley K           16 UN-07-CA             1:27.98    1:25.46  
  3 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 UN-05-CA             1:29.73    1:30.61  
_W - Division  
  1 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:34.47    1:34.91  
  2 Ramones, Kurt C           17 OAS-CA                    NT    1:38.45  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 DWNY-CA              1:40.21    1:40.58  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Murguia, Jesus            15 UN-05-CA             1:07.16    1:05.87  
  2 Samanta, Dominic          15 UN-07-CA             1:06.54    1:07.01  
  3 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-05-CA             1:13.77    1:09.37  
  4 Celeste, Andre p          15 BSC-CA               1:13.37    1:14.16  
  5 Martin, Aaron G           16 FROG-CA              1:11.87    1:15.38  
  5 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             1:12.89    1:15.38  
  7 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-09-CA             1:12.17    1:17.46  
_R - Division  
 -- De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              1:15.17         DQ  
_W - Division  
  1 Salazar, Jose M           15 DWNY-CA                   NT    1:14.74  
  2 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:19.97  
  3 Amador, Nathan J          15 DWNY-CA              1:21.56    1:28.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
_B - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-05-CA             2:28.68    2:32.23  
  2 Barragan, Jesse A         17 UN-09-CA             2:27.86    2:34.91  
  3 Murguia, Jesus            15 UN-05-CA             2:37.41    2:35.02  
  4 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-05-CA             2:27.34    2:35.21  
  5 Samanta, Dominic          15 UN-07-CA             2:29.37    2:35.59  
  6 Martin, Aaron G           16 FROG-CA              2:31.61    2:37.31  
  7 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-05-CA             2:39.17    2:39.58  
  8 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             2:40.39    2:43.55  
  9 Muley, Viggy P            16 UN-07-CA             2:36.72    2:47.22  
_R - Division  
  1 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              2:48.43    2:35.42  
  2 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              2:44.12    2:43.69  
  3 Celeste, Andre p          15 BSC-CA               2:45.78    2:45.33  
  4 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:47.32    2:48.03  
  5 De Los Reyes, Jacob R     15 RMDA-CA              2:49.85    2:50.20  
  6 Gamboa, Alex              17 UN-09-CA             2:52.64    2:52.82  
_W - Division  
  1 Chong, Wesley K           16 UN-07-CA                  NT    2:50.31  
  2 Wang, Aaron               15 UN-08-CA             3:05.24    2:52.77  
  3 Bello, Sebastian          17 COMM-CA              2:56.24    2:54.14  
  4 Tiet, Kenneth             17 UN-08-CA                  NT    2:58.84  
 -- Amador, Nathan J          15 DWNY-CA              3:06.93         DQ  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              4:47.96    4:43.86  
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              4:50.69    4:45.79  
  3 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               4:49.18    4:46.33  
  4 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              4:52.16    4:46.82  
  5 Murguia, Jesus            15 UN-05-CA             5:05.15    4:47.28  
  6 Huerta, Isaiah J          13 RMDA-CA              5:46.59    4:49.40  
  7 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              4:59.64    4:49.61  
  8 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              4:57.22    4:49.94  
  9 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-05-CA             5:00.32    4:57.85  
 10 Wolpert, Diego            13 RMDA-CA              4:57.93    4:59.59  
 11 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              5:03.02    5:00.38  
 12 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-05-CA             5:01.11    5:00.54  
 13 Franco, Geo J             14 UN-07-CA             5:02.68    5:01.66  
 14 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              5:14.04    5:01.90  
 15 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               5:46.60    5:03.98  
 16 Tran, Jarrett D           12 RMDA-CA              5:17.07    5:04.37  
 17 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              5:46.60    5:06.30  
 18 Bove, John Michael        14 WAC-CA               5:21.38    5:08.44  
 19 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               4:59.02    5:09.88  
 20 Franco, Anthony J         13 RMDA-CA              5:17.75    5:10.13  
 21 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              5:11.06    5:11.44  
 22 Sotomayor, Christian A    16 DWNY-CA              5:08.15    5:14.11  
 23 Woo, Kyle J               13 RMDA-CA              5:00.50    5:15.09  
 24 Wang, Aaron               15 UN-08-CA             5:46.60    5:16.00  
 25 Martin, Aaron G           16 FROG-CA              5:16.28    5:18.76  
 26 Whittaker, Seth J         14 VKNG-CA              5:46.60    5:21.31  
 27 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              5:17.66    5:21.36  
 28 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-05-CA             5:14.18    5:23.65  
 29 Tang, Sean                13 UN-06-CA             5:46.60    5:30.84  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojo, Carlos A            14 UN-01-CA             2:44.61    2:32.46  
  2 Murguia, Jesus            15 UN-05-CA             2:34.71    2:33.46  
  3 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              2:36.66    2:35.20  
  4 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 BSC-CA               2:35.83    2:36.27  
  5 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              2:40.39    2:41.24  
  6 Sallenbach, Jake S        13 RMDA-CA              3:11.79    2:44.35  
  7 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA              3:11.80    2:44.54  
  8 Celeste, Andre p          15 BSC-CA               2:56.73    2:50.40  
  9 Petho, Sebastian S        13 FROG-CA              3:11.80    2:56.35  
 10 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              3:11.80    2:57.23  
 11 Lee, Vincent              16 UN-08-CA             2:59.12    3:03.36  
 -- Garcia, Ethan I           14 UN-08-CA             3:11.80         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Matt               13 RMDA-CA              2:52.44    2:46.77  
  2 Rosales, Werner M         16 UN-05-CA             2:50.24    2:49.54  
  3 Mihailescu, Robert C      15 UN-07-CA             2:45.99    2:50.11  
  4 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 UN-05-CA             2:45.24    2:50.44  
  5 Powell, Marcus A          18 UN-05-CA             2:44.94    2:52.87  
  6 Lopez, Nathan J           15 UN-05-CA             2:50.11    2:55.12  
  7 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:53.95    2:56.12  
  8 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 UN-05-CA             2:55.49    2:57.39  
  9 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 RMDA-CA              2:56.23    2:57.73  
 10 Boynton, Josh M           15 RMDA-CA              3:11.07    2:58.09  
 11 Martin, Aaron G           16 FROG-CA              2:47.07    2:58.13  
 12 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              3:03.99    2:59.40  
 13 Fourzon, Erik d           12 UN-CA                2:28.64    3:00.05  
 14 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              3:03.85    3:01.04  
 15 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              3:00.50    3:01.47  
 16 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA              3:06.49    3:01.75  
 17 Fong, Nathan J            14 UN-08-CA             2:53.47    3:02.02  
 18 Garcia, Ethan I           14 UN-08-CA             3:06.11    3:04.04  
 19 Park, Edward              13 CERR-CA              3:31.20    3:05.51  
 20 Yang, Jacob S             16 UN-07-CA             3:14.56    3:05.71  
 21 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              3:21.12    3:06.06  
 22 Wang, Aaron               15 UN-08-CA             3:07.07    3:06.75  
 23 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA              3:31.20    3:09.36  
 24 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              3:01.30    3:09.40  
 25 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              3:18.47    3:12.77  
 26 Kwan, Jason               16 UN-08-CA             3:12.32    3:13.71  
 27 Geer, Colin C             12 MSAC-CA              3:31.20    3:13.91  
 28 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              3:11.15    3:15.75  
 29 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              3:19.83    3:18.30  
 30 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              3:22.85    3:20.94  
 31 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              3:20.40    3:21.45  
 32 Tang, Michael             12 EMS-CA               3:30.15    3:23.82  
 33 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              3:26.66    3:25.11  
 34 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 RMDA-CA              3:29.15    3:28.25  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              2:36.68    2:30.34  
  2 Samanta, Dominic          15 UN-07-CA             2:41.69    2:37.61  
  3 Campbell, Sean M          14 RMDA-CA              2:56.18    2:54.28  
  4 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              3:07.20    3:02.19