RMDA Metro Champs - Meet Results

RMDA Metro Champs
7/14/2017 - 7/16/2017
La Mirada, California USA
Updated: 7/17/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2017 06:44 PM
                   2017 LC Metro Champs, Sanction #: S17-190                   
                  Hosted by La Mirada Armada   07/14-16/2017                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-6 .BLU
          54.70  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           6 Armada-CA              48.88      44.84 .BLU   
  2 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                51.65      46.98 .RED   
  3 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        57.68      51.92 .RED   
  4 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 Armada-CA            1:00.31      52.56 .RED   
  5 Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA               1:01.45      55.53 WHT    
  6 Ortega, Karleigh B         5 WAC-CA               1:00.72      56.90 WHT    
  7 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA                59.32      59.66 WHT    
  8 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:02.66 WHT    
  9 Chiu, Katelyn S            6 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:13.65    1:08.37 WHT    
 10 Wong, Emily C              6 San Gabriel-CA       1:15.87    1:10.01 WHT    
 
Girls 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  5-6 .BLU
        1:59.20  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           6 Armada-CA            1:49.72    1:42.64 .RED   
  2 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA              1:56.01    1:51.33 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 Armada-CA            2:17.19    1:58.24 .RED   
  2 Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA               2:17.57    2:05.68 WHT    
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              2:15.78    2:13.18 WHT    
  4 Chiu, Katelyn S            6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:23.92 WHT    
  5 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:25.20 WHT    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  5-6 .BLU
        1:05.30  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA              1:02.43    1:02.06 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           6 Armada-CA            1:16.47      58.83 .RED   
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 Armada-CA            1:08.26    1:00.48 .RED   
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:09.15    1:02.33 .RED   
  4 Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA               1:08.68    1:04.78 .RED   
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Ali   6 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:06.24    1:05.28 .RED   
  6 Wong, Emily C              6 San Gabriel-CA       1:12.76    1:12.22 WHT    
  7 Chiu, Katelyn S            6 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:10.30    1:13.84 WHT    
  8 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:14.86 WHT    
  9 Ortega, Karleigh B         5 WAC-CA               1:12.35    1:16.21 WHT    
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  5-6 .BLU
        1:10.30  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA              1:10.21    1:05.03 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Sydney A          6 Rocketfish-CA        1:11.24    1:14.63 WHT    
  2 Yeung, Abbie               5 SMT-CA               1:27.35    1:23.31 WHT    
  3 Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:36.68 WHT    
 -- Chiu, Katelyn S            6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Emily C              6 San Gabriel-CA       1:45.18         DQ        
 -- Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:20.96         DQ        
 
Girls 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  5-6 .BLU
        1:02.40  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jue, Teagan K              6 LKWD-CA                52.22    1:01.17 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Baxter, Rachel J           6 Armada-CA                 NT      58.25 .RED   
  2 Alonzo, Mallory C          6 Armada-CA                 NT    1:07.57 WHT    
  3 Reitano, Vanessa S         6 LKWD-CA              1:19.53    1:17.15 WHT    
  4 Wong, Emily C              6 San Gabriel-CA       1:38.06    1:27.83 WHT    
 -- Chiu, Katelyn S            6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Salley, Layla              6 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  7-8 .BLU
          54.70  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                38.27      36.98 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                37.81      37.38 .BLU   
  3 Grant, Alexa I             8 RAPD-CA                43.48      37.69 .BLU   
  4 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                42.09      40.12 .BLU   
  5 Dieu, Angelina K           8 San Gabriel-CA         42.52      41.34 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                42.84      41.36 .BLU   
  7 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                42.44      41.49 .BLU   
  8 Liang, Jennifer S          8 TRID-CA                41.40      41.58 .BLU   
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                44.60      42.34 .BLU   
 10 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                45.00      43.38 .BLU   
 11 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                45.10      43.64 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                44.02      45.27 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Ava G            8 Armada-CA              46.25      41.93 .BLU   
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                47.16      42.13 .BLU   
  3 Alejandre, Ava V           8 Armada-CA              47.61      42.64 .BLU   
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 49.45      43.09 .BLU   
  5 Huang, Claire              7 PASA-CA                52.42      43.87 .BLU   
  6 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                46.56      43.96 .BLU   
  7 Bickel, Nikki O            7 VKNG-CA                46.81      44.18 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA                50.85      46.45 .RED   
  9 Hong, Grace Y              8 CALI-CA                47.61      47.71 .RED   
 10 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                52.37      48.17 .RED   
 11 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA                52.54      49.48 .RED   
 12 Huang, Claire V            8 SMT-CA                 48.82      49.70 .RED   
 13 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                51.78      50.99 .RED   
 14 Zhang, Alisa X             7 TRID-CA                54.63      51.98 .RED   
 15 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                51.82      52.40 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT      45.19 .BLU   
  2 Estanislao, Audrey G       8 SPS-CA                    NT      46.15 .RED   
  3 Acharya, Suri N            8 Armada-CA                 NT      47.08 .RED   
  4 Salley, Bella              7 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      48.08 .RED   
  5 Calder, Taylor             8 Armada-CA              55.16      48.60 .RED   
  6 Wang, Evelyn               7 MAX-CA                 58.89      51.25 .RED   
  7 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA                 57.07      51.84 .RED   
  8 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                57.44      52.02 .RED   
  9 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA                58.41      52.47 .RED   
 10 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 Armada-CA              58.03      53.08 .RED   
 11 Gascon, Elena              7 Armada-CA                 NT      53.59 .RED   
 12 Monda, Violet L            8 SPS-CA                    NT      54.68 .RED   
 13 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:02.09      54.87 WHT    
 14 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA               55.05      55.54 WHT    
 15 Jimenez, Didi M            7 Armada-CA            1:00.03      56.23 WHT    
 16 Christ, Kamea R            7 FROG-CA              1:01.58      56.45 WHT    
 17 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:00.54      59.41 WHT    
 18 Chang, Ella B              8 San Gabriel-CA       1:04.51      59.87 WHT    
 19 Nagle, Jemma K             7 VKNG-CA              1:07.60    1:00.03 WHT    
 20 Russell, Nicolette M       8 VKNG-CA              1:02.14    1:02.10 WHT    
 21 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA              1:04.28    1:05.13 WHT    
 22 Lozano, Bella G            7 Armada-CA                 NT    1:24.74 WHT    
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  7-8 .BLU
        1:59.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA              1:20.58    1:22.04 .BLU   
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA              1:26.43    1:24.70 .BLU   
  3 Grant, Alexa I             8 RAPD-CA              1:36.54    1:29.80 .BLU   
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA              1:35.69    1:30.33 .BLU   
  5 Liang, Jennifer S          8 TRID-CA              1:31.39    1:30.98 .BLU   
  6 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA              1:37.41    1:31.35 .BLU   
  7 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:33.42    1:32.90 .BLU   
  8 Dieu, Angelina K           8 San Gabriel-CA       1:35.90    1:34.03 .BLU   
  9 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA              1:35.11    1:36.11 .BLU   
 10 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:37.53    1:36.56 .BLU   
 11 Peterson, Ava G            8 Armada-CA            1:38.41    1:37.39 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:40.80    1:31.97 .BLU   
  2 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:43.13    1:33.60 .BLU   
  3 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:43.45    1:34.84 .BLU   
  4 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA              1:42.01    1:37.23 .BLU   
  5 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA              1:45.74    1:41.25 .RED   
  6 Salley, Bella              7 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:42.60    1:42.24 .RED   
  7 Huang, Claire              7 PASA-CA              1:54.40    1:42.49 .RED   
  8 Alejandre, Ava V           8 Armada-CA            1:48.47    1:43.37 .RED   
  9 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA              1:52.44    1:44.77 .RED   
 10 Hong, Grace Y              8 CALI-CA              1:48.05    1:46.30 .RED   
 11 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA              1:49.35    1:48.91 .RED   
 12 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA              1:54.68    1:54.27 .RED   
 13 Gallardo, Grace            8 MPMR-CA              1:58.83    1:54.78 .RED   
 14 Hernandez, Eva P           8 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:56.71    1:58.40 .RED   
 15 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:58.33    1:59.91 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:53.20 .RED   
  2 Jimenez, Didi M            7 Armada-CA            2:31.07    1:58.63 .RED   
  3 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA                   NT    2:04.66 WHT    
  4 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA               2:16.51    2:04.85 WHT    
  5 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              2:12.00    2:09.50 WHT    
  6 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 Armada-CA                 NT    2:10.36 WHT    
  7 Mccance, Nicole C          7 LKWD-CA              2:17.96    2:14.22 WHT    
  8 Okuneva, Vera              7 Beach-CA                  NT    2:25.46 WHT    
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  7-8 .BLU
        1:05.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                43.86      44.27 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                47.35      45.50 .BLU   
  3 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                47.31      45.89 .BLU   
  4 Grant, Alexa I             8 RAPD-CA                48.45      47.24 .BLU   
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                49.24      49.49 .BLU   
  6 Liang, Jennifer S          8 TRID-CA                50.28      49.82 .BLU   
  7 Peterson, Ava G            8 Armada-CA              53.53      50.18 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                53.11      52.02 .BLU   
  9 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                51.17      52.46 .BLU   
 10 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                52.89      52.50 .BLU   
 11 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                52.40      52.61 .BLU   
 12 Dieu, Angelina K           8 San Gabriel-CA         51.63      53.15 .BLU   
 13 Huang, Claire              7 PASA-CA                52.91      55.38 .RED   
 14 Christ, Kamea R            7 FROG-CA                50.61    1:06.10 WHT    
.RED - Division  
  1 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                54.51      52.61 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                56.43      53.47 .BLU   
  3 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                58.55      54.23 .BLU   
  4 Calder, Taylor             8 Armada-CA            1:01.02      54.40 .BLU   
  5 Bickel, Nikki O            7 VKNG-CA                55.92      54.76 .RED   
  6 Hong, Grace Y              8 CALI-CA              1:03.72      56.30 .RED   
  7 Huang, Claire V            8 SMT-CA                 56.76      56.81 .RED   
  8 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA              1:02.42      57.09 .RED   
  9 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:00.13      57.75 .RED   
 10 Jung, Claire I             7 SMT-CA               1:00.67      58.03 .RED   
 11 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA              1:01.48      58.18 .RED   
 12 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA                55.89      58.72 .RED   
 13 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA              1:00.18    1:00.92 .RED   
 14 Wang, Evelyn               7 MAX-CA                 56.12    1:01.91 .RED   
 15 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:04.90    1:02.42 .RED   
 16 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:01.30    1:02.82 .RED   
 17 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA              1:03.69    1:03.76 .RED   
 18 Fisher, Lake C             7 VKNG-CA              1:04.18    1:07.51 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Salley, Bella              7 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      52.60 .BLU   
  2 Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT      53.71 .BLU   
  3 Alejandre, Ava V           8 Armada-CA            1:09.24      56.15 .RED   
  4 Acharya, Suri N            8 Armada-CA                 NT      58.05 .RED   
  5 Estanislao, Audrey G       8 SPS-CA                    NT      58.14 .RED   
  6 Monda, Violet L            8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:00.13 .RED   
  7 Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA                   NT    1:01.60 .RED   
  8 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA               1:09.86    1:03.22 .RED   
  9 Gascon, Elena              7 Armada-CA                 NT    1:06.35 WHT    
 10 Nagle, Jemma K             7 VKNG-CA              1:05.80    1:08.00 WHT    
 11 Chang, Ella B              8 San Gabriel-CA       1:06.43    1:09.49 WHT    
 12 Jimenez, Didi M            7 Armada-CA            1:09.55    1:10.33 WHT    
 13 Ashe, Cailyn M             7 LKWD-CA              1:15.53    1:15.00 WHT    
 14 Garzon, Tatiana B          7 Armada-CA            1:13.38    1:16.01 WHT    
 15 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:13.83    1:17.55 WHT    
 16 Russell, Nicolette M       8 VKNG-CA              1:18.64    1:18.78 WHT    
 -- Lozano, Bella G            7 Armada-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  7-8 .BLU
        1:10.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                51.58      48.78 .BLU   
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                52.34      49.64 .BLU   
  3 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                50.86      51.44 .BLU   
  4 Liang, Jennifer S          8 TRID-CA                53.43      53.43 .BLU   
  5 Dieu, Angelina K           8 San Gabriel-CA         56.17      58.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa I             8 RAPD-CA              1:03.12      53.27 .BLU   
  2 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA              1:01.77      54.95 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA              1:05.23      56.60 .BLU   
  4 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                59.70      57.34 .BLU   
  5 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                59.81      57.98 .BLU   
  6 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA              1:02.19      58.46 .BLU   
  7 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA              1:03.17    1:00.91 .RED   
  8 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA               1:03.97    1:00.99 .RED   
  9 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA              1:00.63    1:01.39 .RED   
 10 Hong, Grace Y              8 CALI-CA              1:02.99    1:02.18 .RED   
 11 Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA              1:02.46    1:02.30 .RED   
 12 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA              1:01.44    1:05.27 .RED   
 13 Salley, Bella              7 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:01.35    1:05.49 .RED   
 14 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA              1:01.05    1:06.13 .RED   
 15 Jimenez, Didi M            7 Armada-CA            1:07.22    1:08.67 .RED   
 16 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA              1:09.05    1:10.36 WHT    
 -- Nagle, Jemma K             7 VKNG-CA              1:06.91         DQ        
 -- Awori, Jojo J              8 PASA-CA              1:03.93         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Alejandre, Ava V           8 Armada-CA                 NT      59.65 .RED   
  2 Estanislao, Audrey G       8 SPS-CA                    NT    1:03.78 .RED   
  3 Velasco, Aubrey S          7 Oasis-CA             1:11.46    1:10.16 .RED   
  4 Mccance, Nicole C          7 LKWD-CA              1:11.82    1:10.99 WHT    
  5 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA              1:12.85    1:11.10 WHT    
  6 Huang, Claire              7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:13.56 WHT    
  7 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA               1:25.88    1:14.64 WHT    
  8 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:26.23    1:15.60 WHT    
  9 Zhang, Alisa X             7 TRID-CA              1:16.76    1:15.85 WHT    
 10 Tran, Rachel N             7 MAX-CA               1:17.97    1:16.60 WHT    
 11 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA              1:17.15    1:19.76 WHT    
 12 Russell, Nicolette M       8 VKNG-CA              1:28.75    1:24.31 WHT    
 -- Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Okuneva, Vera              7 Beach-CA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA              1:12.49         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  7-8 .BLU
        1:02.40  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Raphaela L         8 LKWD-CA                40.69      41.77 .BLU   
  2 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                42.05      43.11 .BLU   
  3 Grant, Alexa I             8 RAPD-CA                46.58      43.12 .BLU   
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      7 CERR-CA                46.26      44.26 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           7 CERR-CA                50.31      45.51 .BLU   
  6 Takeuchi, Nana             7 CERR-CA                49.13      45.67 .BLU   
  7 Liang, Jennifer S          8 TRID-CA                46.43      45.98 .BLU   
  8 Echeverria, Andrea C       8 PASA-CA                47.25      47.88 .BLU   
  9 Dieu, Angelina K           8 San Gabriel-CA         50.35      50.85 .BLU   
 10 Castro, Isabella L         8 LKWD-CA                48.58      51.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Low, Katherine S           8 LKWD-CA                55.54      48.24 .BLU   
  2 Cuizon, Kaylee F           8 LKWD-CA                56.67      49.18 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Irene                 8 TRID-CA                53.48      52.21 .RED   
  4 Cruz, Ellie D              7 WAC-CA                 56.16      52.86 .RED   
  5 Munoz, Lily T              8 LKWD-CA                54.81      57.24 .RED   
  6 Salley, Bella              7 Shore Aquatics-CA      57.09      58.76 .RED   
  7 Hernandez, Eva P           8 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:01.98    1:02.52 WHT    
 -- Pe, Natalia V              8 LKWD-CA                52.70         DQ        
 -- Tam, Alice                 8 CERR-CA              1:01.04         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Claire              7 PASA-CA                   NT      49.87 .BLU   
  2 Brown, Abigail D           7 LKWD-CA              1:17.12      57.77 .RED   
  3 Peterson, Ava G            8 Armada-CA                 NT      58.30 .RED   
  4 Lee, Eliana                7 RAPD-CA              1:09.16    1:01.99 .RED   
  5 Choi, Danielle Y           7 PASA-CA                   NT    1:02.13 .RED   
  6 Kim, Alexis S              7 RAPD-CA              1:10.16    1:03.25 WHT    
  7 Hong, Grace Y              8 CALI-CA              1:07.80    1:03.69 WHT    
  8 Hernandez, Valentina       8 RAPD-CA              1:07.74    1:03.87 WHT    
  9 Shew, Syeira N             8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:07.27 WHT    
 10 Yeung, Michelle            7 SMT-CA               1:27.35    1:09.40 WHT    
 -- Gallardo, Grace            8 MPMR-CA              1:10.84         DQ        
 -- Rowe, Georgia T            8 PASA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mccance, Nicole C          7 LKWD-CA              1:26.88         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:04.42    2:53.00        
     1) Grant, Alexa I 8                2) Lee, Eliana 7                  
     3) Kim, Alexis S 7                 4) Rho, Esther 8                  
                  37.32     1:30.00 (52.68)     2:18.54 (48.54)     2:53.00 (34.46)
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:57.05    2:56.58        
     1) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 7         2) Tam, Alice 8                   
     3) Takeuchi, Nana 7                4) Lee, Elizabeth H 7             
                  42.25     1:40.87 (58.62)     2:29.03 (48.16)     2:56.58 (27.55)
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:12.00    3:12.21        
     1) Rowe, Georgia T 8               2) Choi, Danielle Y 7             
     3) Echeverria, Andrea C 8          4) Huang, Claire 7                
                  48.25     1:42.52 (54.27)     2:31.71 (49.19)     3:12.21 (40.50)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:11.45    3:17.94        
     1) Peterson, Ava G 8               2) Alejandre, Ava V 8             
     3) Calder, Taylor 8                4) Jimenez, Didi M 7              
                  46.47     1:33.33 (46.86)     2:25.01 (51.68)     3:17.94 (52.93)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:40.22    3:25.63        
     1) Jue, Teagan K 6                 2) Reitano, Vanessa S 6           
     3) Brown, Abigail D 7              4) Cuizon, Kaylee F 8             
                  46.47   1:52.51 (1:06.04)     2:43.71 (51.20)     3:25.63 (41.92)
  6 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:07.40    3:49.15        
     1) Bickel, Nikki O 7               2) Fisher, Lake C 7               
     3) Russell, Nicolette M 8          4) Nagle, Jemma K 7               
                  46.53   1:53.89 (1:07.36)     2:50.07 (56.18)     3:49.15 (59.08)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:47.44         DQ        
     1) Pe, Natalia V 8                 2) Castro, Isabella L 8           
     3) Low, Katherine S 8              4) Flores, Raphaela L 8           
                  42.10     1:23.27 (41.17)     2:05.73 (42.46)          DQ (36.45)
 
Girls 7-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:09.56    3:07.62        
     1) Low, Katherine S 8              2) Flores, Raphaela L 8           
     3) Castro, Isabella L 8            4) Pe, Natalia V 8                
                  46.44     1:36.70 (50.26)     2:29.13 (52.43)     3:07.62 (38.49)
  2 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:21.37    3:20.27        
     1) Hernandez, Valentina 8          2) Lee, Eliana 7                  
     3) Grant, Alexa I 8                4) Rho, Esther 8                  
                  57.81   1:59.80 (1:01.99)     2:41.88 (42.08)     3:20.27 (38.39)
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:45.23    3:42.15        
     1) Shew, Syeira N 8                2) Liang, Jennifer S 8            
     3) Kim, Irene 8                    4) Zhang, Alisa X 7               
                1:03.17     1:56.47 (53.30)     2:53.42 (56.95)     3:42.15 (48.73)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:43.63    3:53.03        
     1) Cuizon, Kaylee F 8              2) Mccance, Nicole C 7            
     3) Jue, Teagan K 6                 4) Munoz, Lily T 8                
                  53.88   2:12.11 (1:18.23)     3:10.81 (58.70)     3:53.03 (42.22)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:05.91         DQ        
     1) Peterson, Ava G 8               2) Jimenez, Didi M 7              
     3) Calder, Taylor 8                4) Alejandre, Ava V 8             
                  49.87   1:58.68 (1:08.81)   3:00.72 (1:02.04)          DQ (45.00)
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:26.95         DQ        
     1) Lee, Elizabeth H 7              2) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 7        
     3) Takeuchi, Nana 7                4) Tam, Alice 8                   
                  51.01     1:40.13 (49.12)     2:29.16 (49.03)          DQ (45.09)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.30  9-10 'SJO
          38.40  9-10 .BLU
          41.90  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA      32.34      33.38 'SJO   
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA                34.46      33.73 'SJO   
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                34.89      34.23 'SJO   
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA              34.99      34.85 'SJO   
  5 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                35.72      35.28 'SJO   
  6 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                37.94      35.51 'SJO   
  7 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 Dolphins-CA            35.91      35.68 'SJO   
  8 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                37.23      35.69 'SJO   
  9 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA                36.81      35.70 'SJO   
 10 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA              35.76      35.71 'SJO   
 11 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 RAPD-CA                35.29      35.74 'SJO   
 12 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                36.74      35.75 'SJO   
 13 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                35.41      35.81 'SJO   
 14 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                36.25      35.96 'SJO   
 15 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                36.67      36.19 'SJO   
 16 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                38.08      36.35 .BLU   
 17 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                 38.07      36.47 .BLU   
 18 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                38.07      36.67 .BLU   
 19 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 35.25      36.73 .BLU   
 20 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 38.38      36.86 .BLU   
 21 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                37.04      36.89 .BLU   
 22 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA              38.01      37.35 .BLU   
 23 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                37.39      37.37 .BLU   
 24 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                38.36      38.63 .RED   
 -- Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 37.58         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                39.18      36.72 .BLU   
  2 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                39.32      38.05 .BLU   
  3 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA                40.43      38.25 .BLU   
  4 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                39.00      38.31 .BLU   
  5 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                38.53      38.40 .BLU   
  6 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA            39.12      38.46 .RED   
  7 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA                41.20      38.99 .RED   
  8 Rezko, Julia I             9 ULTR-CA                41.25      39.01 .RED   
  9 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                40.30      39.19 .RED   
 10 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                41.47      39.23 .RED   
 11 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA                39.20      39.27 .RED   
 12 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 39.92      39.37 .RED   
 13 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 40.40      39.38 .RED   
 14 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA               40.28      39.45 .RED   
 14 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                40.35      39.45 .RED   
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                40.00      40.05 .RED   
 17 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                41.32      40.24 .RED   
 18 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                41.33      40.46 .RED   
 19 Labrado, Sammie A          9 Dolphins-CA            41.06      40.77 .RED   
 20 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA               38.45      40.79 .RED   
 21 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 40.37      42.30 WHT    
 -- Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 38.42         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      38.26 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                42.77      38.92 .RED   
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                44.35      39.01 .RED   
  4 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                43.13      39.10 .RED   
  5 Gascon, Gabby             10 Armada-CA                 NT      39.21 .RED   
  6 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 42.30      39.39 .RED   
  7 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                44.25      39.63 .RED   
  8 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA              42.69      39.89 .RED   
  9 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 Armada-CA              42.00      40.31 .RED   
 10 Schumacher, Addison E      9 Morning Star-CA        43.66      40.43 .RED   
 11 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 42.52      40.77 .RED   
 12 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                43.21      40.82 .RED   
 13 Winterset, Brooklyn        9 VKNG-CA                45.95      40.87 .RED   
 14 Dao, Hannah A              9 MPMR-CA                49.11      41.04 .RED   
 15 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                44.95      41.34 .RED   
 16 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                44.90      41.41 .RED   
 17 Lee, Isabella Bella S      9 MPMR-CA                46.04      41.50 .RED   
 18 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 San Gabriel-CA         43.78      41.53 .RED   
 19 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 43.20      41.96 WHT    
 20 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 42.55      42.03 WHT    
 21 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA              47.74      42.59 WHT    
 22 Sobol, Catherine R        10 Armada-CA              48.59      42.65 WHT    
 23 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      43.09 WHT    
 24 Nguyen, Amy                9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      43.25 WHT    
 25 Khin, Christina N          9 MAX-CA                 47.33      43.42 WHT    
 26 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 47.42      43.63 WHT    
 27 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA              45.75      43.82 WHT    
 28 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA               42.24      43.84 WHT    
 29 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                44.69      43.87 WHT    
 30 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                49.75      44.17 WHT    
 31 Criddle, Sloan A           9 San Gabriel-CA         51.19      44.28 WHT    
 32 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA        45.26      44.32 WHT    
 33 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        46.69      44.55 WHT    
 34 Thomsic, Kayla S           9 Armada-CA              46.19      44.58 WHT    
 35 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                47.79      44.74 WHT    
 36 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                44.02      45.23 WHT    
 37 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                44.27      45.69 WHT    
 38 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                48.08      45.93 WHT    
 39 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                56.17      46.04 WHT    
 40 Pu, Nora G                 9 SMT-CA                 54.81      46.22 WHT    
 41 Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA         53.72      47.09 WHT    
 42 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA                51.02      47.17 WHT    
 43 Ly, Megan N               10 SMT-CA                 45.35      47.18 WHT    
 44 Carter, Autumn J           9 LKWD-CA                53.30      47.52 WHT    
 45 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA                55.83      47.54 WHT    
 46 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I    9 MPMR-CA                49.34      50.72 WHT    
 47 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA                 52.88      50.77 WHT    
 48 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA                49.76      50.82 WHT    
 49 Hinshaw, Cameron          10 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT      50.96 WHT    
 50 Kung, Sydney L            10 ULTR-CA                51.66      51.25 WHT    
 51 Ponce, Natalia M          10 Armada-CA              54.16      54.32 WHT    
 52 Tong, Samantha Y          10 MAX-CA                 55.65      56.26 WHT    
 53 Reed, Brylie K             9 FROG-CA              1:01.20      57.42 WHT    
 54 Hansen, Lucy C             9 SPS-CA               1:01.24      58.17 WHT    
 55 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 Armada-CA                 NT    1:10.20 WHT    
 -- Chu, Gwen J               10 San Gabriel-CA         48.39         NS        
 -- Thai, Kianna N             9 San Gabriel-CA         46.21         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  9-10 'SJO
        1:24.40  9-10 .BLU
        1:32.00  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:12.24    1:10.97 'SJO   
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              1:15.66    1:14.42 'SJO   
  3 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:15.98    1:14.46 'SJO   
  4 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA              1:17.38    1:14.75 'SJO   
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA            1:15.49    1:16.17 'SJO   
  6 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:18.46    1:16.60 'SJO   
  7 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA               1:19.09    1:16.91 'SJO   
  8 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:15.89    1:17.36 'SJO   
  9 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:21.50    1:18.25 'SJO   
 10 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:21.00    1:18.39 'SJO   
 11 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:21.68    1:18.66 'SJO   
 12 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA               1:22.86    1:19.19 'SJO   
 13 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              1:18.62    1:19.35 'SJO   
 14 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA               1:22.51    1:19.51 'SJO   
 15 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:20.90    1:20.01 'SJO   
 16 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA              1:18.85    1:20.15 .BLU   
 17 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:23.33    1:20.37 .BLU   
 18 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA            1:22.76    1:20.40 .BLU   
 19 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:22.75    1:21.05 .BLU   
 20 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA              1:20.88    1:21.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA              1:24.59    1:21.76 .BLU   
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:25.31    1:22.59 .BLU   
  3 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:26.96    1:22.66 .BLU   
  4 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA              1:26.10    1:23.90 .BLU   
  5 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              1:28.65    1:24.10 .BLU   
  6 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:26.87    1:24.95 .RED   
  7 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA          1:27.54    1:25.41 .RED   
  8 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:26.10    1:25.48 .RED   
  9 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:31.61    1:27.55 .RED   
 10 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:28.31    1:27.63 .RED   
 11 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:28.01    1:28.21 .RED   
 12 Labrado, Sammie A          9 Dolphins-CA          1:27.28    1:28.43 .RED   
 13 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA            1:31.98    1:28.60 .RED   
 14 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:31.36    1:29.66 .RED   
 15 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:29.45    1:30.81 .RED   
 16 Fu, Boey                  10 Baldwin Park-CA      1:31.40    1:31.03 .RED   
 17 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA              1:31.61    1:38.54 WHT    
 -- Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:27.78         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:37.57    1:19.81 'SJO   
  2 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:33.88    1:25.20 .RED   
  3 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA              1:32.47    1:25.44 .RED   
  4 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:25.46 .RED   
  5 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:40.73    1:27.46 .RED   
  6 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA            1:37.01    1:27.78 .RED   
  7 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              1:43.75    1:28.01 .RED   
  8 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA              1:34.34    1:29.21 .RED   
  9 Sokol, Jamie M            10 Armada-CA            1:37.31    1:29.94 .RED   
 10 Winterset, Brooklyn        9 VKNG-CA              1:33.15    1:30.32 .RED   
 11 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:34.32    1:30.64 .RED   
 12 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA              1:38.54    1:31.58 .RED   
 13 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA             1:34.54    1:31.91 .RED   
 14 Gascon, Gabby             10 Armada-CA                 NT    1:32.18 WHT    
 15 Lee, Alexa A              10 San Gabriel-CA       1:33.09    1:32.37 WHT    
 16 Dao, Hannah A              9 MPMR-CA              1:45.33    1:33.41 WHT    
 17 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              1:32.95    1:33.59 WHT    
 18 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:36.17    1:33.68 WHT    
 19 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:33.27    1:33.82 WHT    
 20 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA               1:37.57    1:34.26 WHT    
 21 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA               1:38.67    1:34.64 WHT    
 22 VanDuyne, Kylie E         10 Armada-CA            1:42.76    1:34.76 WHT    
 23 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA               1:38.75    1:35.08 WHT    
 24 Khin, Christina N          9 MAX-CA               1:44.88    1:35.69 WHT    
 25 Tea, Precilla J           10 San Gabriel-CA       2:20.77    1:36.40 WHT    
 26 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:37.13    1:36.44 WHT    
 27 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA              1:56.18    1:36.55 WHT    
 28 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA            1:48.65    1:36.62 WHT    
 29 Thai, Kianna N             9 San Gabriel-CA       1:42.83    1:38.26 WHT    
 29 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA              1:47.04    1:38.26 WHT    
 31 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA            1:47.00    1:38.88 WHT    
 32 Thomsic, Kayla S           9 Armada-CA                 NT    1:39.41 WHT    
 33 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:43.13    1:40.04 WHT    
 34 Erdenebat, Michelle        9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:40.57 WHT    
 35 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA             1:39.65    1:41.15 WHT    
 36 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:40.37    1:42.17 WHT    
 37 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              1:48.08    1:43.35 WHT    
 38 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              2:00.09    1:43.38 WHT    
 39 Chu, Gwen J               10 San Gabriel-CA       1:43.77    1:44.30 WHT    
 40 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:49.51    1:44.41 WHT    
 41 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:44.82 WHT    
 42 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:57.40    1:47.83 WHT    
 43 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:53.02    1:48.09 WHT    
 44 Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA       2:11.26    1:52.71 WHT    
 45 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA              2:04.92    2:04.44 WHT    
 46 Hansen, Lucy C             9 SPS-CA               2:11.70    2:17.12 WHT    
 47 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 Armada-CA                 NT    2:21.60 WHT    
 48 Awori, Ari N              10 PASA-CA              2:27.57    2:32.41 WHT    
 -- Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA      1:40.40         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  9-10 'SJO
        3:02.70  9-10 .BLU
        3:19.30  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:35.14    2:40.39 'SJO   
                  36.33     1:17.25 (40.92)     2:00.06 (42.81)     2:40.39 (40.33)
  2 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              2:40.35    2:41.25 'SJO   
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)     2:00.91 (42.40)     2:41.25 (40.34)
  3 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              2:57.37    2:43.60 'SJO   
                  37.72     1:19.15 (41.43)     2:01.87 (42.72)     2:43.60 (41.73)
  4 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              2:43.09    2:44.01 'SJO   
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)     2:02.64 (42.55)     2:44.01 (41.37)
  5 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA            2:45.26    2:44.03 'SJO   
                  37.57     1:19.54 (41.97)     2:02.13 (42.59)     2:44.03 (41.90)
  6 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               2:44.05    2:48.16 'SJO   
                  37.63     1:20.67 (43.04)     2:04.45 (43.78)     2:48.16 (43.71)
  7 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:44.27    2:50.52 'SJO   
                  38.72     1:24.93 (46.21)     2:09.48 (44.55)     2:50.52 (41.04)
  8 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA              2:57.76    2:52.62 'SJO   
                  37.64     1:23.28 (45.64)     2:09.69 (46.41)     2:52.62 (42.93)
  9 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA               3:01.80    2:54.90 'SJO   
                  39.38     1:23.40 (44.02)     2:09.70 (46.30)     2:54.90 (45.20)
 10 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA              2:58.71    2:57.51 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:26.07 (46.16)     2:11.67 (45.60)     2:57.51 (45.84)
.RED - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA               3:06.21    2:50.81 'SJO   
                  38.97     1:23.81 (44.84)     2:08.48 (44.67)     2:50.81 (42.33)
  2 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              3:19.30    2:53.02 'SJO   
                  40.04     1:24.00 (43.96)     2:09.12 (45.12)     2:53.02 (43.90)
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              3:14.42    3:02.83 .RED   
                  40.86     1:27.84 (46.98)     2:17.45 (49.61)     3:02.83 (45.38)
  4 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA            3:19.30    3:12.45 .RED   
                  41.89     1:31.44 (49.55)     2:22.97 (51.53)     3:12.45 (49.48)
WHT - Division  
  1 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              3:41.32    3:07.26 .RED   
                  42.11     1:30.67 (48.56)     2:19.71 (49.04)     3:07.26 (47.55)
  2 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              3:37.34    3:22.07 WHT    
                  42.21     1:34.15 (51.94)     2:28.33 (54.18)     3:22.07 (53.74)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  9-10 'SJO
          46.40  9-10 .BLU
          50.60  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                39.45      39.33 'SJO   
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 RAPD-CA                39.76      39.65 'SJO   
  3 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                41.28      39.78 'SJO   
  4 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                 40.76      40.69 'SJO   
  5 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA        45.46      41.63 'SJO   
  6 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 44.61      41.79 'SJO   
  7 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA                43.65      42.30 'SJO   
  8 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 44.88      42.46 'SJO   
  9 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 41.04      42.80 'SJO   
 10 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                42.24      43.19 'SJO   
 11 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                41.98      43.33 'SJO   
 12 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                43.63      44.03 .BLU   
 13 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                43.40      44.31 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                45.69      44.45 .BLU   
 15 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                44.95      44.84 .BLU   
 16 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA            45.66      45.38 .BLU   
 17 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                45.21      45.65 .BLU   
 18 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA              45.84      45.87 .BLU   
 19 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                45.93      45.88 .BLU   
 20 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 Dolphins-CA            45.64      47.56 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 46.79      43.61 .BLU   
  2 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                 47.32      44.38 .BLU   
  3 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                46.88      44.96 .BLU   
  4 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                46.52      44.98 .BLU   
  5 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA                47.39      45.59 .BLU   
  6 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                50.58      45.71 .BLU   
  7 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                47.10      45.88 .BLU   
  8 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                46.65      46.04 .BLU   
  9 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                47.06      46.54 .RED   
 10 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 47.29      47.24 .RED   
 11 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                48.20      47.78 .RED   
 12 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                48.25      48.54 .RED   
 13 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 47.76      49.21 .RED   
 14 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                50.32      49.76 .RED   
 15 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 48.76      50.24 .RED   
 16 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                49.11      50.69 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      43.40 'SJO   
  2 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:00.52      45.13 .BLU   
  3 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 56.96      45.33 .BLU   
  4 Sobol, Catherine R        10 Armada-CA              50.55      47.45 .RED   
  5 Gascon, Gabby             10 Armada-CA                 NT      47.91 .RED   
  6 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA              50.85      48.10 .RED   
  6 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                   NT      48.10 .RED   
  8 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA               55.47      48.23 .RED   
  9 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                56.83      48.39 .RED   
 10 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 Armada-CA              51.17      48.83 .RED   
 11 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA                51.39      48.90 .RED   
 12 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                53.21      49.23 .RED   
 13 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA              52.56      49.64 .RED   
 14 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                55.78      49.72 .RED   
 15 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                54.69      49.95 .RED   
 16 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 51.11      49.98 .RED   
 17 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 51.87      50.06 .RED   
 18 Winterset, Brooklyn        9 VKNG-CA                53.55      50.26 .RED   
 19 Rezko, Julia I             9 ULTR-CA                   NT      50.49 .RED   
 20 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                52.16      50.85 WHT    
 21 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        51.02      51.21 WHT    
 22 Dao, Hannah A              9 MPMR-CA                56.70      51.22 WHT    
 23 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT      51.80 WHT    
 24 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA                57.25      52.08 WHT    
 25 Schumacher, Addison E      9 Morning Star-CA        54.31      52.10 WHT    
 26 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA        57.09      52.39 WHT    
 27 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA              58.96      52.40 WHT    
 28 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 San Gabriel-CA         55.02      52.42 WHT    
 29 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 51.84      52.51 WHT    
 30 Ramirez, Valerie A        10 MPMR-CA              1:07.34      53.09 WHT    
 31 Labrado, Sammie A          9 Dolphins-CA            51.70      53.43 WHT    
 32 Pu, Nora G                 9 SMT-CA                 54.27      54.02 WHT    
 33 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:06.01      54.23 WHT    
 34 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 55.63      54.28 WHT    
 35 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA             1:00.64      54.64 WHT    
 35 Nguyen, Amy                9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      54.64 WHT    
 37 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                54.92      54.78 WHT    
 38 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA                58.28      55.77 WHT    
 39 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA              1:08.24      56.01 WHT    
 40 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:00.63      56.03 WHT    
 41 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:07.74      56.04 WHT    
 42 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA              57.41      56.18 WHT    
 43 Criddle, Sloan A           9 San Gabriel-CA         56.96      56.48 WHT    
 44 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 56.66      56.50 WHT    
 45 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA               52.81      56.55 WHT    
 46 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                58.17      57.34 WHT    
 47 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA                   NT      57.42 WHT    
 48 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA                58.21      57.74 WHT    
 49 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA              1:02.31      58.04 WHT    
 50 Reed, Brylie K             9 FROG-CA              1:03.91    1:01.10 WHT    
 51 Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA       1:13.20    1:01.84 WHT    
 52 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              1:00.24    1:01.92 WHT    
 53 Carter, Autumn J           9 LKWD-CA              1:00.40    1:02.27 WHT    
 54 Ponce, Natalia M          10 Armada-CA            1:03.56    1:05.76 WHT    
 55 Kung, Sydney L            10 ULTR-CA              1:04.20    1:05.85 WHT    
 56 Hinshaw, Cameron          10 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:07.94 WHT    
 57 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 Armada-CA                 NT    1:16.50 WHT    
 58 Hansen, Lucy C             9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:18.16 WHT    
 -- Lee, Isabella Bella S      9 MPMR-CA                57.29         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  9-10 'SJO
        1:41.00  9-10 .BLU
        1:50.30  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:24.39    1:24.92 'SJO   
  2 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:30.18    1:27.19 'SJO   
  3 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              1:30.95    1:29.25 'SJO   
  4 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:32.52    1:30.23 'SJO   
  5 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:36.21    1:32.04 'SJO   
  6 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:37.16    1:32.99 'SJO   
  7 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:38.17    1:33.02 'SJO   
  8 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA              1:38.09    1:33.71 'SJO   
  9 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:34.74    1:34.80 .BLU   
 10 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA            1:35.09    1:36.14 .BLU   
 11 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:37.20    1:37.20 .BLU   
 12 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:36.48    1:37.91 .BLU   
 13 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:37.80    1:38.32 .BLU   
 14 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA              1:39.91    1:41.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA              1:41.47    1:30.74 'SJO   
  2 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA              1:46.26    1:31.15 'SJO   
  3 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA              1:46.43    1:37.80 .BLU   
  4 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:45.36    1:38.92 .BLU   
  5 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA              1:43.83    1:41.45 .RED   
  6 Fu, Boey                  10 Baldwin Park-CA      1:45.84    1:46.73 .RED   
  7 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:48.76    1:56.89 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:31.83 'SJO   
  2 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA               1:51.98    1:35.94 .BLU   
  3 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               1:55.21    1:48.32 .RED   
  4 Winterset, Brooklyn        9 VKNG-CA              2:05.11    1:49.13 .RED   
  5 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA               1:53.17    1:49.22 .RED   
  6 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA      1:53.26    1:50.71 WHT    
  7 VanDuyne, Kylie E         10 Armada-CA            2:11.20    1:58.39 WHT    
  8 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:57.38    2:00.78 WHT    
  9 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               2:02.47    2:03.17 WHT    
 10 Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:17.76 WHT    
 -- Tea, Precilla J           10 San Gabriel-CA       1:58.67         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  9-10 'SJO
          51.40  9-10 .BLU
          56.00  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                47.07      45.38 'SJO   
  2 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                45.78      45.69 'SJO   
  3 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 44.79      45.78 'SJO   
  4 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA              45.05      45.79 'SJO   
  5 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.14      46.15 'SJO   
  6 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                48.19      46.29 'SJO   
  7 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                47.06      46.69 'SJO   
  8 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                 46.86      46.94 'SJO   
  9 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                48.88      47.37 'SJO   
 10 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                50.67      47.87 'SJO   
 11 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA                50.47      48.54 'SJO   
 12 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                48.77      48.63 'SJO   
 13 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA                50.98      48.65 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA              49.10      49.43 .BLU   
 15 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 48.51      49.53 .BLU   
 16 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 Dolphins-CA            51.06      50.31 .BLU   
 17 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA              50.92      50.95 .BLU   
 18 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA              50.89      51.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 51.65      48.39 'SJO   
  2 Chua, Emma R              10 SMT-CA                 52.85      49.08 'SJO   
  3 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                52.04      49.39 .BLU   
  4 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA                52.93      49.90 .BLU   
  5 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA               51.68      50.42 .BLU   
  6 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                52.75      51.93 .RED   
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 RAPD-CA                54.32      52.42 .RED   
  8 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA                 53.55      52.96 .RED   
  9 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                53.19      52.98 .RED   
 10 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 53.78      53.35 .RED   
 11 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                55.69      54.46 .RED   
 12 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                56.21      55.80 .RED   
 13 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA               54.23      56.03 WHT    
 14 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                53.93      57.20 WHT    
 15 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA                55.73    1:00.65 WHT    
 -- Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA                 55.31         DQ        
 -- Lee, Alexa A              10 San Gabriel-CA         56.00         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA        55.63         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                56.38      48.33 'SJO   
  2 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:04.51      51.24 .BLU   
  3 Dao, Hannah A              9 MPMR-CA              1:15.73      51.28 .BLU   
  4 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA                56.30      51.94 .RED   
  5 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:04.92      52.22 .RED   
  6 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA                 56.33      52.48 .RED   
  7 Khin, Christina N          9 MAX-CA                 59.14      53.34 .RED   
  8 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA              58.01      53.60 .RED   
  9 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 Armada-CA              57.38      53.72 .RED   
 10 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                57.39      53.96 .RED   
 11 Erdenebat, Michelle        9 SPS-CA                    NT      54.62 .RED   
 12 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA              57.59      55.06 .RED   
 13 Cerrillo, Luna B          10 VKNG-CA                58.69      55.57 .RED   
 14 Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA       1:01.49      56.17 WHT    
 15 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 56.65      56.19 WHT    
 16 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA              1:00.49      56.95 WHT    
 17 Sokol, Jamie M            10 Armada-CA              59.84      57.37 WHT    
 18 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA              1:04.01      57.38 WHT    
 19 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                57.89      58.45 WHT    
 20 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                56.32      58.56 WHT    
 21 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA              1:11.20      59.27 WHT    
 22 Labrado, Sammie A          9 Dolphins-CA            59.63      59.33 WHT    
 23 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA              1:03.10      59.90 WHT    
 24 Brandman, Josie R          9 VKNG-CA              1:02.79    1:00.08 WHT    
 25 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA              1:00.53    1:01.25 WHT    
 26 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA              1:03.28    1:01.28 WHT    
 27 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              1:01.09    1:01.52 WHT    
 28 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:00.88    1:01.66 WHT    
 29 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:13.92    1:01.94 WHT    
 30 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:04.38    1:02.57 WHT    
 31 Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:07.37    1:02.73 WHT    
 32 Awori, Ari N              10 PASA-CA              1:04.56    1:02.89 WHT    
 33 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA        56.58    1:03.38 WHT    
 34 Thomsic, Kayla S           9 Armada-CA            1:08.20    1:03.85 WHT    
 35 Hansen, Lucy C             9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:08.85 WHT    
 36 O'Reilly, Natalie C        9 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:09.58 WHT    
 37 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:12.82    1:11.69 WHT    
 38 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:11.47    1:11.96 WHT    
 39 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:21.82    1:13.33 WHT    
 -- Tea, Precilla J           10 San Gabriel-CA       1:17.14         DQ        
 -- Geer, Hannah E             9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                56.01         DQ        
 -- Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 57.71         DQ        
 -- Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                58.77         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  9-10 'SJO
        1:52.20  9-10 .BLU
        2:02.40  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA              1:37.23    1:35.62 'SJO   
  2 McClure, Alyssa R         10 Armada-CA            1:42.96    1:36.90 'SJO   
  3 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:39.37    1:37.14 'SJO   
  4 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:40.85    1:39.98 'SJO   
  5 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA              1:45.59    1:40.18 'SJO   
  6 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:43.71    1:40.70 'SJO   
  7 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:47.20    1:40.77 'SJO   
  8 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:45.28    1:41.05 'SJO   
  9 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA               1:46.19    1:41.93 'SJO   
 10 Izquierdo, Kai A          10 ULTR-CA              1:50.33    1:44.07 'SJO   
 11 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:45.00    1:44.77 'SJO   
 12 Shen, Jolene J            10 ARSC-CA              1:51.57    1:45.23 'SJO   
 13 Lee, Samantha G           10 Armada-CA            1:44.73    1:45.72 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:49.02    1:45.80 'SJO   
 15 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA             1:51.36    1:48.89 .BLU   
 16 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:50.94    1:49.66 .BLU   
 17 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA            1:48.52    1:50.31 .BLU   
 18 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA              1:47.91    1:57.22 .RED   
 -- Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:39.51         DQ        
 -- Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:48.04         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bondre, Ruchi C           10 San Gabriel-CA       1:56.61    1:47.77 .BLU   
  2 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:53.03    1:48.26 .BLU   
  3 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA              1:53.92    1:48.39 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA              2:01.10    1:48.53 .BLU   
  5 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA              1:56.51    1:49.19 .BLU   
  6 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               2:00.84    1:49.26 .BLU   
  7 Metcalfe, Twyla I         10 SPS-CA               1:58.97    1:52.63 .RED   
  8 Montiel, Kylie L          10 LKWD-CA              1:54.26    1:53.16 .RED   
  9 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA              1:55.50    1:54.41 .RED   
 10 Vasconcelos, Ashley L      9 WAC-CA               2:00.25    1:56.54 .RED   
 11 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 Armada-CA            2:01.17    1:56.62 .RED   
 12 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA            2:01.06    1:58.61 .RED   
 13 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA               2:00.16    1:59.98 .RED   
 14 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA             1:59.25    2:00.07 .RED   
 15 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA               2:00.65    2:00.08 .RED   
 16 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA              1:59.04    2:00.62 .RED   
 17 Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA       2:03.24    2:00.77 .RED   
 18 Lopez, Rebecca A          10 LKWD-CA              1:59.78    2:06.05 WHT    
 19 Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:58.54    2:09.74 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:50.75 .BLU   
  2 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA                 NT    1:51.04 .BLU   
  3 Lew, Ariel S              10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:53.40 .RED   
  4 Khin, Christina N          9 MAX-CA               2:09.83    1:58.15 .RED   
  5 Mahler, Amaya J            9 SPS-CA               2:04.73    2:01.16 .RED   
  6 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA              2:10.33    2:02.37 .RED   
  7 Huitron, Kamila           10 Oasis-CA             2:08.99    2:02.63 WHT    
  8 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA      2:07.35    2:04.44 WHT    
  9 Pedroza, Judith A          9 LKWD-CA              2:24.40    2:07.38 WHT    
 10 Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I    9 MPMR-CA              2:13.91    2:08.23 WHT    
 11 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA            2:08.33    2:09.66 WHT    
 12 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              2:30.06    2:10.42 WHT    
 13 Thomsic, Kayla S           9 Armada-CA            2:32.34    2:11.23 WHT    
 14 Bartschi, Ellie A          9 LKWD-CA              2:23.62    2:12.72 WHT    
 15 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              2:12.50    2:13.26 WHT    
 16 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:15.81    2:14.43 WHT    
 17 Khousavath, Amanda J       9 TRID-CA                   NT    2:21.19 WHT    
 18 O'Reilly, Natalie C        9 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:31.07 WHT    
 -- Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA      2:08.55         DQ        
 -- Kung, Sydney L            10 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hinshaw, Cameron          10 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT         DQ        
 -- Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              2:30.48         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  9-10 'SJO
          43.20  9-10 .BLU
          47.20  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       10 LKWD-CA                39.43      39.02 'SJO   
  2 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 38.75      39.11 'SJO   
  3 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA                39.61      39.80 'SJO   
  4 Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA                39.92      39.98 'SJO   
  5 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA                 39.52      40.21 'SJO   
  6 Cheung, Candice H         10 ARSC-CA                42.23      40.65 'SJO   
  7 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA            42.55      41.08 'SJO   
  8 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA                 41.51      42.31 .BLU   
  9 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 Dolphins-CA            41.96      42.50 .BLU   
 10 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA                42.31      42.82 .BLU   
 11 Hsieh, Reena               9 MAX-CA                 42.21      43.18 .BLU   
 12 Erezo, Mylie I             9 VKNG-CA                42.49      43.43 .RED   
 -- Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA                40.51         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Yager, Mayu A             10 Armada-CA              43.51      42.35 .BLU   
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA                46.83      42.60 .BLU   
  3 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                45.26      42.76 .BLU   
  4 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                43.34      43.05 .BLU   
  5 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                46.30      43.77 .RED   
  6 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA                45.33      43.86 .RED   
  7 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA                45.04      44.03 .RED   
  8 Edralinda, Keira A         9 MAX-CA                 44.28      44.27 .RED   
  9 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                46.49      44.60 .RED   
 10 Escalante, Sade           10 Armada-CA              45.92      45.08 .RED   
 11 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 45.71      45.86 .RED   
 12 Guo, Serena H              9 MAX-CA                 45.08      45.90 .RED   
 13 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 46.71      48.53 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Moreno, Destiny L         10 COMM-CA                56.78      40.46 'SJO   
  2 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      40.95 'SJO   
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                48.50      43.03 .BLU   
  4 Sokol, Jamie M            10 Armada-CA              48.57      43.59 .RED   
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 50.20      43.95 .RED   
  6 Park, Ashlyn S            10 RAPD-CA                47.66      44.09 .RED   
  7 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA                48.43      45.20 .RED   
  8 Nagle, Lily B             10 VKNG-CA                47.85      46.83 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA                52.37      47.15 .RED   
 10 Semaan, Samira R          10 VKNG-CA                55.18      47.21 WHT    
 11 Chu, Gwen J               10 San Gabriel-CA         52.14      47.48 WHT    
 12 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                47.87      47.50 WHT    
 13 Gascon, Gabby             10 Armada-CA                 NT      47.51 WHT    
 14 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                50.73      48.62 WHT    
 15 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 RAPD-CA                53.57      48.71 WHT    
 16 Yu, Kathy A                9 TRID-CA                47.94      48.75 WHT    
 17 Vega, Audrey C             9 LKWD-CA                48.25      49.11 WHT    
 18 Phuangchoey, Hannah H     10 Armada-CA              48.57      49.39 WHT    
 19 VanDuyne, Kylie E         10 Armada-CA              51.44      49.40 WHT    
 20 Cheramy, Madeline A        9 WAC-CA                 52.60      50.18 WHT    
 21 Fu, Boey                  10 Baldwin Park-CA        48.96      50.29 WHT    
 22 Escalante, Jacqueline     10 Beach-CA               52.33      50.32 WHT    
 23 Gutierrez, Janelle A      10 Baldwin Park-CA        54.62      50.59 WHT    
 24 Jimenez, Lili M            9 Armada-CA              55.53      50.79 WHT    
 25 Cota, Veronica L          10 WAC-CA                 55.58      50.82 WHT    
 26 Erezo, Madi I              9 VKNG-CA                55.21      51.21 WHT    
 27 Lim, Adrienne G            9 PASA-CA                48.76      51.68 WHT    
 28 Thai, Kianna N             9 San Gabriel-CA         48.62      51.88 WHT    
 29 Davison-Lakey, Matilda     9 Beach-CA               50.56      52.39 WHT    
 30 Sy, Kristine H             9 MPMR-CA              1:07.23      52.67 WHT    
 31 Song, Kailyn J             9 CALI-CA                54.97      53.91 WHT    
 32 Luo, Sarah                 9 Baldwin Park-CA      1:04.43      54.64 WHT    
 33 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                59.26      54.78 WHT    
 34 Hordista, Patrisha V      10 Armada-CA            1:02.49      55.05 WHT    
 35 Ocampo, Olivia L          10 COMM-CA                58.51      55.22 WHT    
 36 Ryu, Erin Y                9 RAPD-CA              1:03.59      56.42 WHT    
 37 Kim, Elizabeth            10 RAPD-CA              1:00.66      57.66 WHT    
 38 Zacarias, Natalia         10 COMM-CA              1:16.60      58.74 WHT    
 39 Cheng, Gwen               10 TRID-CA                55.59      59.80 WHT    
 40 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA     59.22    1:00.57 WHT    
 41 Sidikpramana, Bella B      9 FROG-CA                47.21    1:01.14 WHT    
 42 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              1:05.63    1:04.61 WHT    
 43 Rodriguez, Alexandra       9 Armada-CA                 NT    1:21.75 WHT    
 -- Lee, Alexa A              10 San Gabriel-CA         47.81         DQ        
 -- Yarleque, Ambar T         10 MPMR-CA              1:01.48         DQ        
 -- Macias, Jaydalyn A         9 WAC-CA               1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Lee, Kayla D               9 San Gabriel-CA         59.35         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.30  9-10 'SJO
        1:40.50  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.70  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:37.18    1:22.33 'SJO   
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              1:27.68    1:26.64 'SJO   
  3 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:40.22    1:27.28 'SJO   
  4 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               1:25.70    1:27.42 'SJO   
  5 Drossel, Isabelle B       10 FROG-CA              1:28.52    1:31.02 'SJO   
  6 Hamilton, Samantha R      10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:38.50    1:31.28 'SJO   
  7 Burga, Bethany N           9 FROG-CA              1:38.48    1:31.60 'SJO   
  8 Du, Leilani M             10 MAX-CA               1:38.58    1:35.08 'SJO   
 -- Wong, Samantha W           9 PASA-CA              1:28.46         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:41.38    1:34.03 'SJO   
  2 Ramirez, Rachel E         10 Dolphins-CA          1:44.59    1:40.70 .RED   
  3 Isabeles, Aisha N         10 MPMR-CA              1:41.58    1:44.86 .RED   
  4 Rho, Christine             9 RAPD-CA              1:48.50    1:45.61 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:29.21 'SJO   
  2 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              1:50.26    1:36.51 'SJO   
  3 Li, Edmunda                9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:37.73 'SJO   
  4 Khong, Daphne R            9 LKWD-CA              2:17.25    1:39.60 .BLU   
  5 Phillips, Kalia            9 RAPD-CA              1:51.89    1:39.99 .BLU   
  6 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              2:03.20    1:40.09 .BLU   
  7 Nguyen, Amanda H          10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:48.13 .RED   
  8 Nguyen, Amy                9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:58.03 WHT    
  9 Carrillo, Nicki P          9 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:04.00 WHT    
 10 Sobol, Catherine R        10 Armada-CA            2:05.84    2:08.70 WHT    
 11 Pu, Nora G                 9 SMT-CA               2:16.92    2:09.98 WHT    
 12 Fong, Ella C               9 MPMR-CA              2:24.34    2:18.84 WHT    
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  9-10 'SJO
        3:30.20  9-10 .BLU
        3:49.30  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              3:02.30    3:00.74 'SJO   
                  37.37     1:22.25 (44.88)     2:19.97 (57.72)     3:00.74 (40.77)
  2 Jennings, Olivia M         9 LKWD-CA              3:07.51    3:08.00 'SJO   
                  38.77     1:28.29 (49.52)     2:25.21 (56.92)     3:08.00 (42.79)
  3 Garcia, Avah G            10 WAC-CA               3:05.83    3:08.67 'SJO   
                  40.67     1:30.92 (50.25)     2:26.10 (55.18)     3:08.67 (42.57)
  3 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               3:07.68    3:08.67 'SJO   
                  41.15     1:31.88 (50.73)     2:28.07 (56.19)     3:08.67 (40.60)
.RED - Division  
  1 Heredia Viteri, Kelly E   10 COMM-CA              3:50.14    3:32.50 .RED   
                  47.67     1:44.80 (57.13)   2:49.35 (1:04.55)     3:32.50 (43.15)
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Liv A             10 LKWD-CA              4:02.03    3:42.87 .RED   
                  47.30     1:45.39 (58.09)   2:49.68 (1:04.29)     3:42.87 (53.19)
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.80  9-10 'SJO
             --  9-10 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:21.21    2:17.98 'SJO   
     1) Khong, Daphne R 9               2) Jennings, Olivia M 9           
     3) Montiel, Kylie L 10             4) Withey, Ava G 10               
                  39.42     1:10.48 (31.06)     1:46.22 (35.74)     2:17.98 (31.76)
  2 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT    2:25.22 'SJO   
     1) Shen, Jolene J 10               2) Lee, Brianna m 10              
     3) Cheung, Candice H 10            4) Cho, Phoebe L 10               
                  43.74     1:15.27 (31.53)     1:50.32 (35.05)     2:25.22 (34.90)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:27.52    2:25.93 'SJO   
     1) Yager, Mayu A 10                2) Escalante, Sade 10             
     3) Phuangchoey, Hannah H 10        4) McClure, Alyssa R 10           
                  41.22     1:16.19 (34.97)     1:56.24 (40.05)     2:25.93 (29.69)
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:26.36    2:26.92 'SJO   
     1) Zhai, YaYa 10                   2) Du, Leilani M 10               
     3) Edralinda, Keira A 9            4) Hsieh, Reena 9                 
                  39.78     1:14.18 (34.40)     1:51.03 (36.85)     2:26.92 (35.89)
  5 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:32.15    2:29.37 .BLU   
     1) Park, Ashlyn S 10               2) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 10          
     3) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 10       4) Phillips, Kalia 9              
                  44.15                             1:08.08 ( )   2:29.37 (1:21.29)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:42.53    2:32.57 .BLU   
     1) Vega, Audrey C 9                2) Garcia, Liv A 10               
     3) Lopez, Rebecca A 10             4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 9      
                  37.73     1:16.32 (38.59)     2:11.01 (54.69)     2:32.57 (21.56)
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:34.28    2:32.70 .BLU   
     1) Erezo, Mylie I 9                2) Erezo, Madi I 9                
     3) Nagle, Lily B 10                4) Cerrillo, Luna B 10            
                  36.27     1:17.24 (40.97)     1:53.89 (36.65)     2:32.70 (38.81)
  8 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:43.87    2:41.39 .BLU   
     1) Lambarena, Kaori I 10           2) Yang, Sydney Q 9               
     3) Khousavath, Amanda J 9          4) Prawira, Karen E 9             
                  39.83     1:25.28 (45.45)     2:04.46 (39.18)     2:41.39 (36.93)
  9 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:49.16    2:43.14 .BLU   
     1) Cheramy, Madeline A 9           2) Cota, Veronica L 10            
     3) Garcia, Avah G 10               4) Vasconcelos, Ashley L 9        
                  42.52     1:31.04 (48.52)     1:59.56 (28.52)     2:43.14 (43.58)
 10 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     3:40.00    2:47.32 .BLU   
     1) Thai, Kianna N 9                2) Bondre, Ruchi C 10             
     3) Lee, Kayla D 9                  4) Chu, Gwen J 10                 
                  39.61     1:21.49 (41.88)     2:02.77 (41.28)     2:47.32 (44.55)
 11 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    2:48.35 .BLU   
     1) Rho, Christine 9                2) Ryu, Erin Y 9                  
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 10               4) Lee, Abigail J 9               
                  38.18     1:28.04 (49.86)     2:15.64 (47.60)     2:48.35 (32.71)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:58.18    2:51.83 .BLU   
     1) Lee, Samantha G 10              2) Hordista, Patrisha V 10        
     3) Jimenez, Lili M 9               4) Thomsic, Kayla S 9             
                  39.12     1:22.06 (42.94)     2:08.09 (46.03)     2:51.83 (43.74)
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:09.26    2:58.14 .BLU   
     1) Lee, Isabella Bella S 9         2) Dao, Hannah A 9                
     3) Moreno Garcia, Kaelyn I 9       4) Isabeles, Aisha N 10           
                  39.09     1:22.56 (43.47)     2:17.95 (55.39)     2:58.14 (40.19)
 14 Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:58.72 .BLU   
     1) Reed, Brylie K 9                2) Sidikpramana, Bella B 9        
     3) Burga, Bethany N 9              4) Drossel, Isabelle B 10         
                1:06.66     1:44.40 (37.74)     2:21.92 (37.52)     2:58.72 (36.80)
 -- Max Aquatics-CA  'B'                              2:37.09         DQ        
     1) Rigo, Kayla C 10                2) Ji, Elizabeth J 10             
     3) Guo, Serena H 9                 4) Tran, Jodie N 10               
                  36.36     1:19.51 (43.15)     1:56.97 (37.46)          DQ (35.12)
 -- South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Metcalfe, Twyla I 10            2) Hansen, Lucy C 9               
     3) Mahler, Amaya J 9               4) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana Maria M 
                  47.92   1:48.09 (1:00.17)     2:32.75 (44.66)          DQ (32.56)
 -- Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:20.00        DFS        
     1) Li, Edmunda 9                   2) Awori, Ari N 10                
     3) Wong, Samantha W 9              4) Lim, Adrienne G 9              
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  9-10 'SJO
             --  9-10 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:42.09    2:42.55 'SJO   
     1) Rigo, Kayla C 10                2) Tran, Jodie N 10               
     3) Zhai, YaYa 10                   4) Hsieh, Reena 9                 
                  45.14     1:27.70 (42.56)     2:07.18 (39.48)     2:42.55 (35.37)
  2 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT    2:44.29 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Brianna m 10               2) Cheung, Candice H 10           
     3) Cho, Phoebe L 10                4) Shen, Jolene J 10              
                  42.30     1:27.98 (45.68)     2:07.38 (39.40)     2:44.29 (36.91)
  3 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:52.56    2:47.66 'SJO   
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian J 10           2) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 10      
     3) Park, Ashlyn S 10               4) Phillips, Kalia 9              
                  39.60     1:28.92 (49.32)     2:10.13 (41.21)     2:47.66 (37.53)
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'B'                              2:52.99    2:49.85 'SJO   
     1) Tan, Minna E 9                  2) Edralinda, Keira A 9           
     3) Du, Leilani M 10                4) Ji, Elizabeth J 10             
                  43.78     1:30.77 (46.99)     2:16.92 (46.15)     2:49.85 (32.93)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:53.16    2:50.93 'SJO   
     1) Escalante, Sade 10              2) McClure, Alyssa R 10           
     3) Yager, Mayu A 10                4) Lee, Samantha G 10             
                  46.59     1:33.27 (46.68)     2:12.94 (39.67)     2:50.93 (37.99)
  6 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:56.50    2:57.38 .BLU   
     1) Cerrillo, Luna B 10             2) Nagle, Lily B 10               
     3) Erezo, Mylie I 9                4) Erezo, Madi I 9                
                  47.14     1:34.65 (47.51)     2:17.68 (43.03)     2:57.38 (39.70)
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:59.25    3:00.54 .BLU   
     1) Yu, Kathy A 9                   2) Yang, Sydney Q 9               
     3) Lambarena, Kaori I 10           4) Prawira, Karen E 9             
                  51.69     1:37.00 (45.31)     2:22.28 (45.28)     3:00.54 (38.26)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:12.06    3:02.44 .BLU   
     1) Khong, Daphne R 9               2) Villahermosa, Jillian G 9      
     3) Vega, Audrey C 9                4) Garcia, Liv A 10               
                  44.99     1:35.56 (50.57)     2:25.55 (49.99)     3:02.44 (36.89)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:14.59    3:08.79 .BLU   
     1) Phuangchoey, Hannah H 10        2) Jimenez, Lili M 9              
     3) Sokol, Jamie M 10               4) Hordista, Patrisha V 10        
                  48.72     1:42.88 (54.16)     2:26.74 (43.86)     3:08.79 (42.05)
 10 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:10.35 .BLU   
     1) Cheramy, Madeline A 9           2) Cota, Veronica L 10            
     3) Garcia, Avah G 10               4) Vasconcelos, Ashley L 9        
                  51.78     1:45.37 (53.59)     2:24.96 (39.59)     3:10.35 (45.39)
 11 Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:10.73 .BLU   
     1) Reed, Brylie K 9                2) Sidikpramana, Bella B 9        
     3) Burga, Bethany N 9              4) Drossel, Isabelle B 10         
                1:00.12     1:54.65 (54.53)     2:34.22 (39.57)     3:10.73 (36.51)
 12 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:52.50    3:11.12 .BLU   
     1) Lee, Alexa A 10                 2) Thai, Kianna N 9               
     3) Chu, Gwen J 10                  4) Tea, Precilla J 10             
                  47.20     1:39.63 (52.43)     2:26.56 (46.93)     3:11.12 (44.56)
 13 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 3:20.45    3:12.13 .BLU   
     1) Metcalfe, Twyla I 10            2) Erdenebat, Michelle 9          
     3) Mancera Rodriguez, Ana Maria M  4) Mahler, Amaya J 9              
                  50.14     1:48.36 (58.22)     2:30.50 (42.14)     3:12.13 (41.63)
 14 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    3:16.96 .BLU   
     1) Lee, Abigail J 9                2) Ryu, Erin Y 9                  
     3) Rho, Christine 9                4) Kim, Elizabeth 10              
                  44.31   1:45.33 (1:01.02)     2:30.52 (45.19)     3:16.96 (46.44)
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:57.56    3:22.60 .BLU   
     1) Isabeles, Aisha N 10            2) Sy, Kristine H 9               
     3) Yarleque, Ambar T 10            4) Dao, Hannah A 9                
                  50.03     1:47.43 (57.40)     2:43.38 (55.95)     3:22.60 (39.22)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:43.07         DQ        
     1) Montiel, Kylie L 10             2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 10         
     3) Withey, Ava G 10                4) Jennings, Olivia M 9           
                  40.85     1:30.85 (50.00)     2:05.98 (35.13)          DQ (33.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.30  11-12 'SJO
          34.90  11-12 .BLU
          38.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                29.44      29.25 'SJO   
  2 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                 29.45      29.38 'SJO   
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA                30.54      30.10 'SJO   
  4 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                 30.93      30.43 'SJO   
  5 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA              30.48      30.70 'SJO   
  6 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA              30.94      30.76 'SJO   
  7 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                31.02      31.09 'SJO   
  8 Min, Ayden K              11 Armada-CA              30.77      31.26 'SJO   
  9 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                32.42      31.27 'SJO   
 10 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA              32.32      31.62 'SJO   
 11 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA              32.58      31.63 'SJO   
 12 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA              31.42      31.64 'SJO   
 13 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 Armada-CA              31.56      31.69 'SJO   
 14 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                31.45      31.72 'SJO   
 15 Redding, Sandra A         12 Armada-CA              31.37      31.89 'SJO   
 16 Kil, Samantha A           11 SMT-CA                 32.01      31.99 'SJO   
 17 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                33.02      32.07 'SJO   
 18 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                32.28      32.09 'SJO   
 19 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                32.47      32.16 'SJO   
 20 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA                32.13      32.32 .BLU   
 21 Kim, Vivian M             12 RAPD-CA                33.22      32.36 .BLU   
 22 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                33.51      32.52 .BLU   
 23 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 31.80      32.54 .BLU   
 24 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA                34.07      32.59 .BLU   
 25 Yang, Leslie A            12 TRID-CA                31.97      32.62 .BLU   
 26 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA              32.04      32.69 .BLU   
 27 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                33.43      32.75 .BLU   
 28 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 32.28      33.00 .BLU   
 29 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 33.66      33.11 .BLU   
 30 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.49      33.23 .BLU   
 31 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                33.19      33.25 .BLU   
 32 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA              34.48      33.27 .BLU   
 33 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                33.88      33.29 .BLU   
 34 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                32.76      33.41 .BLU   
 35 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA               32.00      33.43 .BLU   
 36 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                34.17      33.48 .BLU   
 37 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA            34.47      33.52 .BLU   
 38 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA         34.60      33.60 .BLU   
 39 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                33.52      33.69 .BLU   
 39 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                34.61      33.69 .BLU   
 41 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                34.35      33.71 .BLU   
 42 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                34.13      33.97 .BLU   
 43 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                33.20      34.19 .BLU   
 44 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                34.18      35.10 .RED   
 45 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                34.30      35.71 .RED   
 46 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            34.44      36.38 .RED   
 -- Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                34.41         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA              36.81      33.72 .BLU   
  2 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                35.36      34.04 .BLU   
  3 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                35.12      34.06 .BLU   
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 35.68      34.22 .BLU   
  5 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                 35.23      34.24 .BLU   
  6 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 Dolphins-CA            36.49      34.28 .BLU   
  7 Gage, Glory               12 CERR-CA                35.45      34.30 .BLU   
  8 Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA                 37.85      34.31 .BLU   
  9 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA                 35.28      34.52 .BLU   
 10 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                35.99      34.58 .BLU   
 11 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA                 36.20      34.79 .BLU   
 12 Huitron, Luna             11 Oasis-CA               36.44      35.11 .RED   
 13 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                35.61      35.51 .RED   
 14 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                35.86      35.58 .RED   
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                35.79      35.59 .RED   
 16 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA              37.53      35.62 .RED   
 17 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA      37.52      35.76 .RED   
 18 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA                 36.41      35.90 .RED   
 19 Perkins, Andrea R         11 LKWD-CA                36.31      36.51 .RED   
 20 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                37.84      36.56 .RED   
 21 Wen, Arwen G              12 SMT-CA                 35.88      36.57 .RED   
 22 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                36.21      36.85 .RED   
 23 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA        36.67      37.31 .RED   
 24 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                37.83      37.33 .RED   
 25 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA        37.90      38.00 .RED   
 26 Lu, Angelina C            11 San Gabriel-CA         37.78      38.01 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 UnAtt - Pasa-CA           NT      33.81 .BLU   
  2 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA              39.28      34.39 .BLU   
  3 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA                45.62      34.61 .BLU   
  4 Preciado, Sai M           11 Shore Aquatics-CA      42.41      35.61 .RED   
  5 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA               38.27      36.17 .RED   
  6 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA                 39.34      36.27 .RED   
  7 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                38.62      36.31 .RED   
  8 Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA      39.24      36.42 .RED   
  9 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 39.08      36.49 .RED   
 10 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA                 38.16      36.79 .RED   
 11 Kono, Caitlyn A           11 Armada-CA              39.98      36.92 .RED   
 12 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                43.68      36.98 .RED   
 13 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                40.04      37.03 .RED   
 14 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA              38.65      37.06 .RED   
 15 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA         42.76      37.24 .RED   
 16 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                41.50      37.43 .RED   
 17 Ciampa, Mila A            11 Beach-CA               39.30      37.49 .RED   
 18 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                39.81      37.51 .RED   
 19 Ly, Kassidy S             11 Armada-CA              43.61      37.58 .RED   
 20 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA         38.81      37.65 .RED   
 20 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                38.41      37.65 .RED   
 20 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      38.02      37.65 .RED   
 23 Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA                40.99      37.74 .RED   
 24 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                38.91      37.75 .RED   
 25 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                 38.79      38.07 WHT    
 26 Rezko, Mariella E         11 ULTR-CA                39.74      38.12 WHT    
 27 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                39.19      38.15 WHT    
 28 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA         40.98      38.46 WHT    
 29 Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA                38.77      38.68 WHT    
 30 Rubio, Shannon V          12 San Gabriel-CA         49.01      38.80 WHT    
 31 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 38.71      38.92 WHT    
 32 Karle, Catherine A        11 Shore Aquatics-CA      39.46      39.00 WHT    
 33 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA                 46.00      39.26 WHT    
 34 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                39.59      39.38 WHT    
 35 Reyes, Victoria J         11 Armada-CA              41.48      39.72 WHT    
 36 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA              41.25      39.73 WHT    
 37 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                41.35      40.11 WHT    
 37 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                   NT      40.11 WHT    
 39 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                43.28      40.38 WHT    
 40 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA              48.76      40.42 WHT    
 41 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                43.79      40.71 WHT    
 42 Guerrero, Samantha I      12 ULTR-CA                   NT      40.78 WHT    
 43 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      42.56      40.82 WHT    
 44 Campbell, Lydia N         11 Armada-CA              44.07      40.91 WHT    
 45 Calder, Ashlee            11 Armada-CA              43.42      40.98 WHT    
 46 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA                 41.52      41.02 WHT    
 47 Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA         43.23      41.20 WHT    
 48 Ramirez, Emily H          11 Armada-CA              46.32      41.34 WHT    
 49 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA              43.79      41.44 WHT    
 50 Johnson, Makayla A        11 Armada-CA              41.56      41.51 WHT    
 51 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                43.83      41.75 WHT    
 52 Sollender, Issy C         11 Armada-CA              41.90      41.77 WHT    
 53 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach-CA               43.33      41.83 WHT    
 54 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                 43.32      42.19 WHT    
 55 Feely, Ava K              11 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.00      42.80 WHT    
 56 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA                45.41      44.05 WHT    
 57 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA                45.98      44.65 WHT    
 58 Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                44.89      44.75 WHT    
 59 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                48.13      44.93 WHT    
 60 Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA               49.25      44.98 WHT    
 61 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                45.13      45.41 WHT    
 62 Arteaga, Naima B          11 Dolphins-CA            47.35      45.72 WHT    
 63 Kiousis, Aria C           11 Shore Aquatics-CA      47.05      45.91 WHT    
 64 Marchen, Kamille          11 WAC-CA                 51.34      47.71 WHT    
 65 Serrano, Alani B          11 LKWD-CA                47.64      48.06 WHT    
 66 Ramos, Luciana I          11 FROG-CA                59.96      49.18 WHT    
 67 O'Reilly, Ava C           11 ULTR-CA                   NT      52.80 WHT    
 68 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA                58.30      55.13 WHT    
 69 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA                 58.01      55.31 WHT    
 -- Pu, Chloe A               11 SMT-CA                 49.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  11-12 'SJO
        1:15.60  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA              1:03.09    1:02.60 'SJO   
  2 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA               1:04.13    1:03.09 'SJO   
  3 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:05.89    1:05.50 'SJO   
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA              1:05.96    1:05.79 'SJO   
  5 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA            1:07.68    1:06.25 'SJO   
  6 Min, Ayden K              11 Armada-CA            1:06.34    1:06.56 'SJO   
  7 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA            1:06.73    1:07.06 'SJO   
  8 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA            1:07.11    1:07.47 'SJO   
  9 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA               1:10.46    1:07.50 'SJO   
 10 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:09.18    1:07.90 'SJO   
 11 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              1:08.70    1:08.04 'SJO   
 12 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:09.60    1:08.40 'SJO   
 13 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 Armada-CA            1:10.74    1:09.07 'SJO   
 14 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA            1:11.23    1:09.09 'SJO   
 15 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA            1:11.83    1:09.12 'SJO   
 16 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA            1:11.89    1:09.32 'SJO   
 17 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:10.25    1:09.76 'SJO   
 18 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:09.53    1:09.94 'SJO   
 19 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:10.48    1:10.63 .BLU   
 20 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA              1:11.09    1:10.85 .BLU   
 21 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA            1:13.03    1:10.86 .BLU   
 22 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA               1:12.09    1:11.01 .BLU   
 23 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:12.54    1:11.15 .BLU   
 24 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:12.53    1:11.42 .BLU   
 25 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:13.04    1:11.57 .BLU   
 26 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:10.75    1:11.59 .BLU   
 27 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:12.85    1:12.07 .BLU   
 28 Kim, Vivian M             12 RAPD-CA              1:13.89    1:12.79 .BLU   
 29 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.61    1:13.18 .BLU   
 30 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              1:09.17    1:13.56 .BLU   
 31 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA              1:12.75    1:13.77 .BLU   
 32 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA              1:13.00    1:13.82 .BLU   
 33 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA          1:14.58    1:15.56 .BLU   
 34 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA             1:13.66    1:15.62 .RED   
 35 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              1:15.12    1:15.80 .RED   
 36 Yang, Leslie A            12 TRID-CA              1:13.03    1:16.13 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA              1:16.33    1:10.75 .BLU   
  2 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:15.91    1:11.06 .BLU   
  3 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA              1:16.92    1:13.68 .BLU   
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:15.91    1:13.78 .BLU   
  5 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:18.18    1:14.24 .BLU   
  6 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:16.52    1:14.77 .BLU   
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         12 San Gabriel-CA       1:19.05    1:16.35 .RED   
  8 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:20.39    1:16.73 .RED   
  9 Padilla, Natalia          12 Armada-CA            1:20.85    1:16.93 .RED   
 10 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA               1:22.06    1:18.99 .RED   
 11 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:17.65    1:19.47 .RED   
 12 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:18.98    1:19.53 .RED   
 13 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:20.52    1:19.67 .RED   
 14 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA               1:18.51    1:19.88 .RED   
 15 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA               1:21.71    1:20.59 .RED   
 16 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA              1:21.30    1:20.65 .RED   
 -- Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:18.04         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA       1:22.74    1:14.40 .BLU   
  2 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:29.63    1:15.12 .BLU   
  3 Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA            1:23.36    1:15.60 .BLU   
  4 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA               1:24.34    1:16.16 .RED   
  5 Hernandez, Annabelle L    11 COMM-CA              1:27.07    1:16.36 .RED   
  6 Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA               1:26.79    1:17.12 .RED   
  7 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 UnAtt - Pasa-CA           NT    1:17.27 .RED   
  8 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA            1:23.18    1:18.70 .RED   
  9 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA            1:25.57    1:19.43 .RED   
 10 Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:43.28    1:19.50 .RED   
 11 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 Dolphins-CA          1:22.82    1:20.33 .RED   
 12 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:35.39    1:20.52 .RED   
 13 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA             1:25.53    1:20.62 .RED   
 14 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:24.90    1:20.91 .RED   
 15 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              1:41.58    1:21.31 .RED   
 16 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA            1:25.52    1:21.66 .RED   
 17 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              1:24.43    1:21.79 .RED   
 18 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:33.04    1:21.99 .RED   
 19 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:25.61    1:22.12 .RED   
 20 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:34.02    1:22.52 WHT    
 21 Kono, Caitlyn A           11 Armada-CA            1:33.27    1:22.60 WHT    
 22 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA       2:16.05    1:22.62 WHT    
 23 Tran, Carina L            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:23.82 WHT    
 24 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:34.85    1:23.83 WHT    
 25 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:29.41    1:23.89 WHT    
 26 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA      1:24.31    1:23.90 WHT    
 27 Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA              1:27.25    1:24.73 WHT    
 28 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA               1:42.68    1:24.74 WHT    
 29 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA       1:28.80    1:25.06 WHT    
 30 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA            1:30.07    1:25.12 WHT    
 31 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA               1:29.92    1:25.43 WHT    
 32 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA              1:29.93    1:25.72 WHT    
 33 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:30.95    1:26.37 WHT    
 34 Ciampa, Mila A            11 Beach-CA             1:36.53    1:27.45 WHT    
 35 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:26.27    1:27.56 WHT    
 36 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA              1:31.84    1:27.78 WHT    
 37 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA               1:37.56    1:29.25 WHT    
 38 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:29.60 WHT    
 39 Sollender, Issy C         11 Armada-CA            1:49.93    1:30.18 WHT    
 40 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:31.40    1:30.40 WHT    
 40 Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA       1:36.63    1:30.40 WHT    
 42 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA                 NT    1:30.83 WHT    
 43 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              1:34.24    1:30.86 WHT    
 44 Ramirez, Emily H          11 Armada-CA            1:39.19    1:31.59 WHT    
 45 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA       1:31.31    1:32.35 WHT    
 46 Wang, Claire E            11 SPS-CA               1:36.53    1:32.92 WHT    
 47 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:29.97    1:32.93 WHT    
 48 Reyes, Victoria J         11 Armada-CA            1:35.22    1:33.80 WHT    
 49 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA            1:36.69    1:34.74 WHT    
 50 Guerrero, Samantha I      12 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:34.76 WHT    
 51 Rose, Julia J             11 San Gabriel-CA       1:37.38    1:35.62 WHT    
 52 Zhang, Shufang            11 MPMR-CA              1:30.88    1:36.16 WHT    
 53 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA              1:36.00    1:39.73 WHT    
 54 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA              1:41.50    1:40.21 WHT    
 55 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA              1:44.34    1:40.86 WHT    
 56 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA              1:49.27    1:41.28 WHT    
 57 Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA             1:49.70    1:43.88 WHT    
 58 Ramos, Luciana I          11 FROG-CA              2:06.60    1:57.65 WHT    
 59 O'Reilly, Ava C           11 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:00.96 WHT    
 60 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              2:09.15    2:02.65 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  11-12 'SJO
        2:42.90  11-12 .BLU
        2:57.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA            2:24.92    2:24.39 'SJO   
                  34.83     1:12.10 (37.27)     1:48.87 (36.77)     2:24.39 (35.52)
  2 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA            2:23.76    2:25.67 'SJO   
                  34.96     1:12.73 (37.77)     1:50.12 (37.39)     2:25.67 (35.55)
  3 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:35.21    2:26.21 'SJO   
                  34.07     1:11.82 (37.75)     1:49.09 (37.27)     2:26.21 (37.12)
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              2:30.52    2:29.80 'SJO   
                  35.01     1:13.07 (38.06)     1:51.91 (38.84)     2:29.80 (37.89)
  5 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA            2:40.25    2:31.23 'SJO   
                  33.97     1:11.13 (37.16)     1:51.20 (40.07)     2:31.23 (40.03)
  6 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              2:30.69    2:33.77 .BLU   
                  35.16     1:15.07 (39.91)     1:54.89 (39.82)     2:33.77 (38.88)
  7 Redding, Sandra A         12 Armada-CA            2:31.71    2:34.26 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:15.18 (39.29)     1:54.84 (39.66)     2:34.26 (39.42)
  8 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA               2:32.53    2:34.44 .BLU   
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)     1:55.60 (40.26)     2:34.44 (38.84)
  9 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:34.30    2:34.46 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:14.88 (39.62)     1:55.05 (40.17)     2:34.46 (39.41)
 10 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA            2:36.69    2:34.55 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:15.64 (40.19)     1:57.29 (41.65)     2:34.55 (37.26)
 11 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:35.70    2:34.61 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:16.24 (39.77)     1:57.46 (41.22)     2:34.61 (37.15)
 12 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              2:36.17    2:34.63 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:17.10 (40.59)     1:57.64 (40.54)     2:34.63 (36.99)
 13 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA            2:38.06    2:35.17 .BLU   
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)     1:56.22 (39.24)     2:35.17 (38.95)
 14 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA              2:42.10    2:35.35 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:15.30 (39.71)     1:56.17 (40.87)     2:35.35 (39.18)
 15 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              2:42.08    2:36.77 .BLU   
                  36.72     1:18.14 (41.42)     1:58.62 (40.48)     2:36.77 (38.15)
 16 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:38.94    2:38.13 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:17.02 (40.92)     1:58.78 (41.76)     2:38.13 (39.35)
 17 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              2:37.58    2:38.65 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:16.03 (39.97)     1:57.89 (41.86)     2:38.65 (40.76)
 18 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               2:39.23    2:39.31 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:17.18 (41.00)     1:58.70 (41.52)     2:39.31 (40.61)
 19 Neri, Isabelle            11 CERR-CA                 2.57    2:47.67 .RED   
                  36.87     1:19.34 (42.47)     2:04.14 (44.80)     2:47.67 (43.53)
 20 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              2:37.08    2:59.65 WHT    
                  39.44     1:25.30 (45.86)     2:13.41 (48.11)     2:59.65 (46.24)
.RED - Division  
  1 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              2:52.31    2:35.14 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:16.20 (39.55)     1:55.59 (39.39)     2:35.14 (39.55)
  2 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              2:46.37    2:38.97 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:18.34 (41.61)     1:59.04 (40.70)     2:38.97 (39.93)
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:45.91    2:45.80 .RED   
                  37.81     1:20.92 (43.11)     2:03.92 (43.00)     2:45.80 (41.88)
  4 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:57.60    2:48.44 .RED   
                  36.58                             1:07.55 ( )   2:48.44 (1:40.89)
  5 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA               2:57.56    2:51.10 .RED   
                  38.26     1:21.52 (43.26)     2:06.09 (44.57)     2:51.10 (45.01)
  6 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA               2:49.46    2:51.11 .RED   
                  40.26     1:24.40 (44.14)     2:08.58 (44.18)     2:51.11 (42.53)
  7 Munsayac, Malia J         12 San Gabriel-CA       2:57.50    3:05.72 WHT    
                  40.22     1:29.43 (49.21)     2:19.54 (50.11)     3:05.72 (46.18)
  8 Calder, Ashlee            11 Armada-CA            2:57.70    3:18.76 WHT    
                  45.40     1:36.27 (50.87)     2:27.83 (51.56)     3:18.76 (50.93)
WHT - Division  
  1 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              3:03.69    2:45.05 .RED   
                  38.65     1:20.42 (41.77)     2:03.52 (43.10)     2:45.05 (41.53)
  2 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              3:08.24    2:52.95 .RED   
                  39.88     1:25.55 (45.67)     2:10.97 (45.42)     2:52.95 (41.98)
  3 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA             3:08.95    2:56.82 .RED   
                  37.63     1:24.89 (47.26)     2:11.46 (46.57)     2:56.82 (45.36)
  4 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:03.38    2:58.67 WHT    
                  38.68     1:24.49 (45.81)     2:13.64 (49.15)     2:58.67 (45.03)
  5 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              3:11.44    3:01.06 WHT    
                  40.20     1:27.47 (47.27)     2:15.16 (47.69)     3:01.06 (45.90)
  6 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              3:18.66    3:16.41 WHT    
                  43.07     1:34.68 (51.61)     2:27.39 (52.71)     3:16.41 (49.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  11-12 'SJO
        5:47.30  11-12 .BLU
        6:18.80  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              5:06.38    5:01.23 'SJO   
                1:12.99   2:30.77 (1:17.78)   3:48.90 (1:18.13)   5:01.23 (1:12.33)
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              5:34.77    5:10.23 'SJO   
                1:13.08   2:31.03 (1:17.95)   3:51.06 (1:20.03)   5:10.23 (1:19.17)
  3 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA            5:26.77    5:10.97 'SJO   
                1:15.10   2:35.40 (1:20.30)   3:54.63 (1:19.23)   5:10.97 (1:16.34)
  4 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA              5:28.97    5:13.80 'SJO   
                1:14.81   2:34.65 (1:19.84)   3:55.22 (1:20.57)   5:13.80 (1:18.58)
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA            5:21.68    5:29.46 .BLU   
                1:18.44   2:41.71 (1:23.27)   4:06.19 (1:24.48)   5:29.46 (1:23.27)
  6 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              5:33.71    5:44.73 .BLU   
                1:18.68   2:46.46 (1:27.78)   4:16.62 (1:30.16)   5:44.73 (1:28.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  11-12 'SJO
          41.60  11-12 .BLU
          45.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                34.64      33.89 'SJO   
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                34.54      34.28 'SJO   
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                35.89      35.24 'SJO   
  4 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA              36.75      35.87 'SJO   
  5 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                 36.52      36.04 'SJO   
  6 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                40.74      36.43 'SJO   
  7 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA              37.14      36.70 'SJO   
  8 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA                36.94      36.95 'SJO   
  9 Min, Ayden K              11 Armada-CA              37.32      37.66 'SJO   
 10 Yang, Leslie A            12 TRID-CA                37.49      37.71 'SJO   
 11 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                37.18      37.98 'SJO   
 12 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                 37.87      38.01 'SJO   
 13 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                38.62      38.12 'SJO   
 14 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA              38.93      38.19 'SJO   
 15 Wen, Arwen G              12 SMT-CA                 40.84      38.73 .BLU   
 16 Redding, Sandra A         12 Armada-CA              39.73      38.99 .BLU   
 17 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA              39.93      39.16 .BLU   
 18 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA            39.53      39.18 .BLU   
 19 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                39.57      39.36 .BLU   
 20 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 39.75      39.90 .BLU   
 21 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA                39.38      40.08 .BLU   
 22 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 39.74      40.35 .BLU   
 23 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                40.24      41.61 .RED   
 24 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                41.54      43.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kono, Caitlyn A           11 Armada-CA              41.51      40.15 .BLU   
  2 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA                 41.99      40.44 .BLU   
  3 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA         41.85      40.72 .BLU   
  4 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA                 44.94      41.02 .BLU   
  5 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA                43.38      41.39 .BLU   
  6 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                42.21      41.63 .RED   
  7 Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA                 43.03      41.89 .RED   
  8 Gage, Glory               12 CERR-CA                42.51      42.45 .RED   
  9 Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA      43.82      42.91 .RED   
 10 Huitron, Luna             11 Oasis-CA               42.98      42.94 .RED   
 11 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA               43.72      43.32 .RED   
 12 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                43.97      43.73 .RED   
 12 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 45.32      43.73 .RED   
 14 Perkins, Andrea R         11 LKWD-CA                44.87      43.95 .RED   
 15 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA                43.97      44.10 .RED   
 16 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                45.10      45.17 .RED   
 17 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA                 43.20      45.32 .RED   
 18 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                44.30      45.74 WHT    
 19 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.29      46.00 WHT    
 -- Thomas, Alyssa K          12 VKNG-CA                42.73         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      48.75      40.86 .BLU   
  2 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                46.53      42.26 .RED   
  3 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                52.74      42.73 .RED   
  4 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA                46.44      43.66 .RED   
  5 Preciado, Sai M           11 Shore Aquatics-CA      51.69      43.75 .RED   
  6 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                48.49      43.95 .RED   
  7 Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA              47.93      44.14 .RED   
  8 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                45.79      44.22 .RED   
  9 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                46.10      44.94 .RED   
 10 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA              46.52      45.07 .RED   
 11 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA               49.22      45.40 .RED   
 12 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA                46.53      45.53 WHT    
 13 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA         48.31      45.59 WHT    
 14 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA              45.85      46.06 WHT    
 15 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                52.15      46.14 WHT    
 16 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                46.77      46.47 WHT    
 17 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA                 51.53      46.54 WHT    
 18 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                 49.23      46.63 WHT    
 19 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA        47.45      46.72 WHT    
 20 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                46.33      47.13 WHT    
 21 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      48.66      47.27 WHT    
 22 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA              47.63      47.28 WHT    
 23 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA                 53.92      47.48 WHT    
 24 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                54.39      48.01 WHT    
 25 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA              58.86      48.11 WHT    
 26 Ciampa, Mila A            11 Beach-CA               48.80      48.15 WHT    
 27 Sollender, Issy C         11 Armada-CA              47.48      48.30 WHT    
 28 Lu, Angelina C            11 San Gabriel-CA         46.92      48.45 WHT    
 29 Calder, Ashlee            11 Armada-CA              52.32      48.82 WHT    
 30 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                56.07      48.83 WHT    
 31 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA                50.25      49.21 WHT    
 31 Karle, Catherine A        11 Shore Aquatics-CA      49.81      49.21 WHT    
 33 Rezko, Mariella E         11 ULTR-CA                52.64      49.39 WHT    
 34 Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA       1:04.91      49.49 WHT    
 35 Rubio, Shannon V          12 San Gabriel-CA         54.02      49.61 WHT    
 36 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA                50.17      49.62 WHT    
 37 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                   NT      51.03 WHT    
 38 Parks, Savannah L         12 VKNG-CA                52.97      51.37 WHT    
 39 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA                 51.16      51.73 WHT    
 40 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                58.56      51.99 WHT    
 41 Ramirez, Emily H          11 Armada-CA              53.69      52.20 WHT    
 42 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                54.55      52.45 WHT    
 43 Campbell, Lydia N         11 Armada-CA              51.18      52.49 WHT    
 44 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA         52.89      52.69 WHT    
 45 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA              58.97      52.90 WHT    
 46 Hajari, Krishna U         11 CERR-CA                   NT      52.95 WHT    
 47 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach-CA               55.34      53.67 WHT    
 48 Marchen, Kamille          11 WAC-CA                 58.98      53.94 WHT    
 49 Yap, Kaira S              11 MPMR-CA                58.29      54.47 WHT    
 50 Feely, Ava K              11 Shore Aquatics-CA      49.70      54.79 WHT    
 51 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                53.80      54.85 WHT    
 52 Serrano, Alani B          11 LKWD-CA              1:00.90      54.95 WHT    
 53 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                57.71      56.58 WHT    
 54 Kiousis, Aria C           11 Shore Aquatics-CA      59.21      56.64 WHT    
 55 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA              1:07.27      57.65 WHT    
 56 Ramos, Luciana I          11 FROG-CA                56.37      59.10 WHT    
 57 Guerrero, Samantha I      12 ULTR-CA                   NT      59.23 WHT    
 58 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      57.89      59.79 WHT    
 59 Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA               52.41    1:00.44 WHT    
 60 Arteaga, Naima B          11 Dolphins-CA            58.51    1:00.83 WHT    
 61 Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA               1:03.71    1:00.99 WHT    
 62 Loya, Isabella A          11 COMM-CA              1:10.43    1:09.04 WHT    
 63 O'Reilly, Ava C           11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:23.34 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.60  11-12 'SJO
        1:29.40  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.60  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:16.68    1:15.80 'SJO   
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA              1:17.74    1:16.34 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Hannah S             12 Armada-CA            1:18.45    1:19.52 'SJO   
  4 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:20.46    1:20.30 'SJO   
  5 Yang, Leslie A            12 TRID-CA              1:23.10    1:21.18 'SJO   
  6 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:24.44    1:23.39 .BLU   
  7 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA            1:26.79    1:23.41 .BLU   
  8 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:22.26    1:23.48 .BLU   
  9 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:26.07    1:24.03 .BLU   
 10 Trac, Jessica Y           12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:27.45    1:25.21 .BLU   
 11 Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              1:24.83    1:27.54 .BLU   
 12 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:28.10    1:28.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA               1:34.45    1:22.25 'SJO   
  2 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:29.44    1:25.39 .BLU   
  3 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA               1:36.98    1:27.88 .BLU   
  4 Hernandez, Liv B          12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:34.43    1:28.96 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA               1:32.37    1:32.86 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Kono, Caitlyn A           11 Armada-CA            1:47.60    1:30.90 .RED   
  2 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA            1:38.14    1:31.44 .RED   
  3 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              2:11.92    1:34.54 .RED   
  4 Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA            1:55.17    1:34.91 .RED   
  5 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:44.41    1:35.34 .RED   
  6 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:37.95    1:35.86 .RED   
  7 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:37.83    1:38.19 WHT    
  8 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA              1:53.08    1:38.45 WHT    
  9 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:41.63    1:39.17 WHT    
 10 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA            1:38.63    1:39.70 WHT    
 11 Zhang, Shufang            11 MPMR-CA              1:44.62    1:41.01 WHT    
 12 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              2:06.54    1:42.07 WHT    
 13 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              1:46.31    1:43.01 WHT    
 14 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA              1:42.78    1:43.37 WHT    
 15 Wang, Claire E            11 SPS-CA               1:47.01    1:44.22 WHT    
 16 Ramirez, Emily H          11 Armada-CA            1:48.81    1:52.61 WHT    
 17 Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA              2:09.99    1:59.12 WHT    
 18 Rose, Julia J             11 San Gabriel-CA       2:00.84    2:04.70 WHT    
 19 Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA             2:10.77    2:05.99 WHT    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  11-12 'SJO
          46.00  11-12 .BLU
          50.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                 40.31      38.58 'SJO   
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA                 38.42      38.58 'SJO   
  3 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA                38.61      40.37 'SJO   
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                41.52      40.57 'SJO   
  5 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                44.10      40.93 'SJO   
  6 Trac, Jessica Y           12 El Monte Sharks-CA     43.62      41.27 'SJO   
  7 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA              42.83      41.56 'SJO   
  8 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                41.25      41.57 'SJO   
  9 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA              41.28      41.88 'SJO   
 10 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                41.55      41.92 'SJO   
 11 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                43.11      42.00 'SJO   
 11 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA              41.47      42.00 'SJO   
 13 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                44.95      42.63 'SJO   
 14 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA                42.54      42.89 .BLU   
 15 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                43.12      42.92 .BLU   
 16 Kil, Samantha A           11 SMT-CA                 43.10      43.00 .BLU   
 17 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                42.19      43.10 .BLU   
 18 Min, Ayden K              11 Armada-CA              44.26      43.24 .BLU   
 19 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                45.88      43.35 .BLU   
 20 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA         44.56      43.37 .BLU   
 21 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                42.07      43.76 .BLU   
 22 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                44.50      44.13 .BLU   
 23 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA                44.36      44.19 .BLU   
 24 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA                 44.50      44.63 .BLU   
 25 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 43.56      44.94 .BLU   
 26 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                44.39      45.00 .BLU   
 27 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                44.68      45.24 .BLU   
 28 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA                 43.56      48.16 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 46.11      44.07 .BLU   
  2 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA                 49.33      45.21 .BLU   
  3 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA              46.38      45.34 .BLU   
  4 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                48.54      46.18 .RED   
  5 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                46.74      46.41 .RED   
  6 Kim, Vivian M             12 RAPD-CA                47.11      46.47 .RED   
  7 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            47.35      46.61 .RED   
  8 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA                 47.68      46.97 .RED   
  9 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                47.87      47.44 .RED   
 10 Munsayac, Malia J         12 San Gabriel-CA         47.49      47.78 .RED   
 11 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                47.71      47.81 .RED   
 12 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                47.50      48.48 .RED   
 13 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                48.05      48.95 .RED   
 14 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                49.54      49.00 .RED   
 15 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 Dolphins-CA            48.59      51.11 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      50.26      44.82 .BLU   
  2 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA                 51.75      48.17 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Liv B          12 El Monte Sharks-CA     50.70      48.70 .RED   
  4 Tran, Carina L            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      49.38 .RED   
  5 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA                 50.51      49.43 .RED   
  6 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA        50.40      49.64 .RED   
  7 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA              51.63      49.70 .RED   
  8 Hinrichs, Zora I          12 CRWN-CA                54.22      49.84 .RED   
  9 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA                52.28      49.87 .RED   
 10 Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA                 50.45      50.12 .RED   
 11 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                57.62      50.56 WHT    
 12 Padilla, Natalia          12 Armada-CA              53.55      50.96 WHT    
 13 Sollender, Issy C         11 Armada-CA              56.60      51.00 WHT    
 14 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA         53.70      51.02 WHT    
 15 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA       1:00.36      51.03 WHT    
 15 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA              58.85      51.03 WHT    
 17 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA                51.91      51.31 WHT    
 18 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA                 58.26      51.67 WHT    
 19 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                57.80      51.70 WHT    
 20 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      52.09 WHT    
 21 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                54.06      52.17 WHT    
 22 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                54.77      53.66 WHT    
 23 Reyes, Victoria J         11 Armada-CA            1:00.91      53.89 WHT    
 24 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA       1:07.96      54.36 WHT    
 25 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA              56.14      55.07 WHT    
 26 Ciampa, Mila A            11 Beach-CA                  NT      55.15 WHT    
 27 Wang, Claire E            11 SPS-CA                 58.21      55.30 WHT    
 28 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      57.49      55.31 WHT    
 29 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      56.23      55.57 WHT    
 30 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA               55.66      55.59 WHT    
 31 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                 55.36      55.84 WHT    
 32 Rose, Julia J             11 San Gabriel-CA         53.09      55.99 WHT    
 33 Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA         58.60      57.59 WHT    
 34 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA                 NT      58.45 WHT    
 35 Johnson, Makayla A        11 Armada-CA              59.00      59.51 WHT    
 36 Guerrero, Samantha I      12 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:03.26 WHT    
 37 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA              1:01.20    1:04.50 WHT    
 38 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA              1:12.95    1:05.06 WHT    
 -- Ramirez, Emily H          11 Armada-CA            1:00.32         DQ        
 -- Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA                57.34         DQ        
 -- Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA                55.04         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Ava C           11 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Shufang            11 MPMR-CA              1:00.78         DQ        
 -- Pedroza, Angeline J       11 LKWD-CA              1:01.55         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA             1:03.29         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.00  11-12 'SJO
        1:40.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA               1:22.91    1:22.85 'SJO   
  2 Limmen, Eliana L          12 PASA-CA              1:24.46    1:25.76 'SJO   
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA            1:28.81    1:28.61 'SJO   
  4 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA            1:28.09    1:28.89 'SJO   
  5 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA              1:28.76    1:29.57 'SJO   
  6 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:36.36    1:29.97 'SJO   
  7 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA            1:30.07    1:31.92 'SJO   
  7 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               1:31.30    1:31.92 'SJO   
  9 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:33.14    1:32.54 'SJO   
 10 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA              1:32.25    1:33.08 .BLU   
 11 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA               1:30.69    1:33.57 .BLU   
 12 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA              1:34.46    1:33.72 .BLU   
 13 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA              1:32.96    1:34.05 .BLU   
 14 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA              1:34.15    1:34.15 .BLU   
 15 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA              1:36.95    1:35.13 .BLU   
 16 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:34.05    1:35.16 .BLU   
 17 Kil, Samantha A           11 SMT-CA               1:34.91    1:35.17 .BLU   
 18 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA              1:33.87    1:35.55 .BLU   
 19 Tang, Shijia              11 SPS-CA               1:38.59    1:36.03 .BLU   
 20 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA       1:36.77    1:36.25 .BLU   
 21 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:39.48    1:38.14 .BLU   
 22 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:38.47    1:38.22 .BLU   
 23 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:38.45    1:39.01 .BLU   
 24 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA              1:38.41    1:39.18 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA               1:40.54    1:33.79 .BLU   
  2 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA            1:42.32    1:38.44 .BLU   
  3 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA               1:47.59    1:39.92 .BLU   
  4 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:41.39    1:40.09 .RED   
  5 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA            1:47.34    1:40.28 .RED   
  6 Kim, Vivian M             12 RAPD-CA              1:42.57    1:40.29 .RED   
  7 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA              1:42.81    1:40.46 .RED   
  8 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA              1:42.67    1:42.43 .RED   
  9 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA               1:41.15    1:42.77 .RED   
  9 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA               1:48.18    1:42.77 .RED   
 11 Yang, Leslie A            12 TRID-CA              1:40.06    1:44.07 .RED   
 12 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA              1:42.36    1:44.60 .RED   
 13 Villasenor, Monica E      12 SMT-CA               1:45.32    1:45.24 .RED   
 14 Stacer, Samantha N        11 WAC-CA               1:43.34    1:45.70 .RED   
 15 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA              1:44.68    1:45.90 .RED   
 16 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:47.01    1:46.77 .RED   
 -- Arteaga, Naima B          11 Dolphins-CA          1:44.25         DQ        
 -- Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              1:45.53         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA              1:50.20    1:37.23 .BLU   
  2 Khin, Jessica N           12 MAX-CA               1:51.21    1:39.43 .BLU   
  3 Wen, Arwen G              12 SMT-CA               1:57.45    1:45.09 .RED   
  4 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA               1:52.36    1:45.22 .RED   
  5 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA            2:02.06    1:45.74 .RED   
  6 Maze, Kiara S             11 VKNG-CA              1:49.69    1:46.92 .RED   
  7 Jung, Audrey S            12 SMT-CA               1:50.07    1:46.95 .RED   
  8 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              1:51.20    1:47.60 .RED   
  9 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 Dolphins-CA          1:52.60    1:47.64 .RED   
 10 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA       1:52.29    1:48.91 .RED   
 11 Karle, Catherine A        11 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:04.99    1:48.95 .RED   
 12 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA            1:55.21    1:49.69 WHT    
 13 Ho, Stella S              11 CRWN-CA              1:55.13    1:49.87 WHT    
 14 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              1:56.14    1:50.78 WHT    
 15 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA      1:50.90    1:50.85 WHT    
 16 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA       2:03.05    1:50.96 WHT    
 17 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA              2:05.10    1:50.98 WHT    
 18 DeJesus, Caitlyn M        11 LKWD-CA              1:57.80    1:52.13 WHT    
 19 Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA                   NT    1:52.16 WHT    
 20 Ly, Kassidy S             11 Armada-CA            2:00.10    1:53.34 WHT    
 21 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA              1:57.70    1:55.40 WHT    
 22 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              1:55.68    1:55.76 WHT    
 23 Calder, Ashlee            11 Armada-CA            1:56.44    1:55.80 WHT    
 24 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA              1:59.86    1:56.38 WHT    
 25 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA                 NT    1:56.53 WHT    
 26 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA       2:02.72    1:56.73 WHT    
 27 Hindman, Madi E           11 LKWD-CA              2:00.28    1:57.35 WHT    
 28 Larsen, Josie B           11 SPS-CA               1:56.92    1:57.72 WHT    
 29 Yang, Jennifer            11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:58.08 WHT    
 30 Reyes, Victoria J         11 Armada-CA            2:03.64    1:58.57 WHT    
 31 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA              2:06.86    1:58.75 WHT    
 32 Lee, Hayden J             12 SPS-CA               2:08.50    1:59.75 WHT    
 33 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach-CA             2:12.05    1:59.94 WHT    
 34 Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA       2:06.92    2:00.00 WHT    
 35 Johnson, Makayla A        11 Armada-CA            2:07.46    2:01.96 WHT    
 36 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:02.71    2:02.72 WHT    
 37 Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:04.03 WHT    
 38 Campbell, Lydia N         11 Armada-CA            2:08.21    2:04.07 WHT    
 39 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA                 NT    2:06.57 WHT    
 40 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA              2:15.89    2:07.52 WHT    
 41 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                   NT    2:08.73 WHT    
 42 Rizk, Olivia T            12 ULTR-CA                   NT    2:09.17 WHT    
 43 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA                 NT    2:09.26 WHT    
 44 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA                   NT    2:19.62 WHT    
 45 Serrano, Alani B          11 LKWD-CA              2:39.47    2:26.53 WHT    
 -- Quiroz, Victoria M        11 SPS-CA               2:10.55         DQ        
 -- Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly    11 MPMR-CA              1:55.16         DQ        
 -- Huitron, Luna             11 Oasis-CA             2:10.69         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jocelyn             11 MAX-CA               1:49.24         DQ        
 -- Feely, Ava K              11 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:10.70         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  11-12 'SJO
          38.40  11-12 .BLU
          41.90  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                30.74      31.23 'SJO   
  2 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA                31.35      31.33 'SJO   
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                32.71      32.30 'SJO   
  4 Yao, Sophia L             12 SMT-CA                 34.68      32.46 'SJO   
  5 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                32.92      32.58 'SJO   
  6 Reitano, Olivia G         12 LKWD-CA                35.02      34.26 'SJO   
  6 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA                 36.15      34.26 'SJO   
  8 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                36.06      34.31 'SJO   
  9 Kil, Samantha A           11 SMT-CA                 34.05      34.34 'SJO   
 10 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA                33.48      34.64 'SJO   
 11 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 Armada-CA              36.92      35.06 'SJO   
 12 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 33.95      35.11 'SJO   
 13 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.30      35.39 'SJO   
 14 Min, Ayden K              11 Armada-CA              35.91      35.81 .BLU   
 15 Niko, Genevieve F         12 Armada-CA              35.05      36.06 .BLU   
 16 Li, Claire M              12 MAX-CA                 36.94      36.14 .BLU   
 17 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA              36.78      36.19 .BLU   
 18 Shew, Brianna S           12 TRID-CA                35.43      36.39 .BLU   
 19 Kim, Emily H              12 Armada-CA              36.60      36.81 .BLU   
 20 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA                35.47      36.82 .BLU   
 21 Reyes, Kaya S             11 WAC-CA                 38.00      36.94 .BLU   
 22 Shew, Alexandra C         12 TRID-CA                36.94      37.37 .BLU   
 23 Shen, Jacqueline L        11 TRID-CA                38.20      37.50 .BLU   
 24 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA               36.07      37.94 .BLU   
 25 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA                 38.05      38.16 .BLU   
 26 Ortega, Brooke A          12 WAC-CA                 38.51      38.41 .RED   
 27 Munsayac, Malia J         12 San Gabriel-CA         38.09      38.52 .RED   
 28 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                38.21      39.11 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Liv B          12 El Monte Sharks-CA     39.64      36.58 .BLU   
  2 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                39.25      36.89 .BLU   
  3 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA            39.39      37.67 .BLU   
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                38.53      37.88 .BLU   
  5 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA                38.81      38.54 .RED   
  6 He, Sophie H              11 TRID-CA                40.40      39.02 .RED   
  7 Cervantes, Ilexi J        12 TRID-CA                38.77      39.44 .RED   
  8 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA                39.88      40.07 .RED   
  9 Leung, Ellen A            11 CRWN-CA                40.86      40.41 .RED   
  9 Yu, Brenda                12 San Gabriel-CA         41.04      40.41 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Tea, Priscila             12 Shore Aquatics-CA      45.95      36.52 .BLU   
  2 Drylie, Emma L            12 LKWD-CA                42.54      38.60 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Annabelle L    11 COMM-CA                52.59      38.94 .RED   
  4 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 UnAtt - Pasa-CA           NT      39.23 .RED   
  5 Rocha, Daliah J           11 San Gabriel-CA       1:04.47      39.27 .RED   
  6 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA               42.35      39.77 .RED   
  7 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA                51.71      40.81 .RED   
  8 Kono, Caitlyn A           11 Armada-CA              48.73      41.77 .RED   
  9 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                51.03      42.35 WHT    
 10 Castro, Juliana J         12 Armada-CA              47.29      42.39 WHT    
 11 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA      48.31      42.60 WHT    
 12 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                47.55      42.83 WHT    
 13 Kim, Vivian M             12 RAPD-CA                43.87      42.90 WHT    
 14 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            43.80      42.98 WHT    
 15 Trinh, Kailey             11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      43.06 WHT    
 16 Ciampa, Mila A            11 Beach-CA               48.63      43.45 WHT    
 17 Padilla, Natalia          12 Armada-CA              55.98      44.11 WHT    
 18 Tsen, Irene L             11 Armada-CA              46.72      44.20 WHT    
 19 Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA                47.92      44.29 WHT    
 20 Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:01.24      44.64 WHT    
 21 Rivas, Britannia          11 LKWD-CA                55.27      45.04 WHT    
 22 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA        44.28      45.20 WHT    
 23 Tran, Carina L            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.22 WHT    
 24 Hirota, Skyler A          12 Shore Aquatics-CA      47.47      45.43 WHT    
 25 Torreyson, Bella F        11 TRID-CA                47.23      45.46 WHT    
 26 Contreras, Jocelyn M      11 LKWD-CA                49.24      45.55 WHT    
 27 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA         45.40      45.74 WHT    
 28 Wang, Jia Li              11 RAPD-CA                48.08      45.84 WHT    
 29 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     11 Dolphins-CA            51.28      46.01 WHT    
 30 Grgas, Madison R          11 Armada-CA              46.86      46.08 WHT    
 31 Pinto, Elise C            11 Armada-CA              46.59      46.31 WHT    
 32 Torres, Madalyn G         11 ULTR-CA                53.48      46.86 WHT    
 33 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA                49.97      46.93 WHT    
 34 Christopher, Marla V      12 Morning Star-CA        48.96      47.05 WHT    
 35 Lee, Cadence S            12 San Gabriel-CA         53.00      47.18 WHT    
 36 Tran, Emily C             11 MAX-CA                 57.73      48.26 WHT    
 37 Francisco, Lia D          11 VKNG-CA                46.73      48.31 WHT    
 38 Lee, Madison J            11 RAPD-CA                50.10      48.58 WHT    
 39 Dowd, Evelyn K            12 SPS-CA                 49.50      48.82 WHT    
 40 Gamero, Samantha K        11 Armada-CA              49.00      48.86 WHT    
 41 Johnson, Makayla A        11 Armada-CA              50.02      48.95 WHT    
 42 Satariano, Tea K          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      48.11      49.68 WHT    
 43 Carlson, Morgan S         11 Beach-CA               55.29      50.29 WHT    
 44 Ros, Melana M             12 VKNG-CA                51.22      51.36 WHT    
 45 Liang, Merci E            11 Armada-CA              51.37      52.19 WHT    
 46 Tran, Samantha N          11 MAX-CA                 56.37      52.80 WHT    
 47 Ung, Krystal B            12 MPMR-CA                53.58      56.21 WHT    
 48 Simpson, Malaya P         12 Beach-CA                  NT    1:00.36 WHT    
 49 Bhardwaj, Rayana          11 CERR-CA              1:01.75    1:02.39 WHT    
 -- Pan, Allison H            11 San Gabriel-CA         55.16         DQ        
 -- Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA              47.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  11-12 'SJO
        1:27.30  11-12 .BLU
        1:35.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Linda H               12 TRID-CA              1:08.81    1:08.95 'SJO   
  2 Kil, Isabella C           12 SMT-CA               1:12.85    1:13.83 'SJO   
  3 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:12.77    1:14.20 'SJO   
  4 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA               1:16.26    1:16.23 'SJO   
  5 Kwang, Elaine L           12 CRWN-CA              1:21.71    1:19.11 'SJO   
  6 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 Armada-CA            1:22.92    1:20.06 'SJO   
  7 Kil, Samantha A           11 SMT-CA               1:21.72    1:20.28 'SJO   
  8 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA              1:21.84    1:21.06 .BLU   
  9 Wong, Remy                11 Armada-CA            1:23.54    1:22.08 .BLU   
 10 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA            1:22.80    1:22.29 .BLU   
 11 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              1:19.95    1:22.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:29.05    1:21.04 .BLU   
  2 Cuevas, Joanna D          11 LKWD-CA              1:31.61    1:27.82 .RED   
  3 Redding, Sandra A         12 Armada-CA            1:29.74    1:28.70 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Charlize V        11 Oasis-CA             1:34.64    1:33.82 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 FROG-CA              1:38.63    1:33.77 .RED   
  2 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 UnAtt - Pasa-CA           NT    1:33.78 .RED   
  3 Escalante, Maryanne       12 Beach-CA             1:36.42    1:35.79 WHT    
  4 Perkins, Andrea R         11 LKWD-CA              1:35.89    1:36.22 WHT    
  5 Preciado, Sai M           11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:37.53 WHT    
  6 Gomez, Giovanna A         12 BAC-CA               1:47.17    1:38.09 WHT    
  7 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              1:41.49    1:38.28 WHT    
  8 Lu, Angelina C            11 San Gabriel-CA       2:17.19    1:39.04 WHT    
  9 Szeszulski, Hannah N      11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:42.20 WHT    
 10 Contreras, Alejandra      11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:47.56    1:45.54 WHT    
 11 LaValley, Paige J         11 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:46.61 WHT    
 12 Pu, Chloe A               11 SMT-CA               2:03.65    2:09.68 WHT    
 -- Ly, Kassidy S             11 Armada-CA            1:54.11         DQ        
 -- Islas, Sophia N           11 PASA-CA              1:48.78         DQ        
 -- Rubio, Shannon V          12 San Gabriel-CA       2:00.17         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.80  11-12 'SJO
        3:07.90  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:36.95    2:35.28 'SJO   
                                1:12.26 ( )   2:35.28 (1:23.02)                    
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:40.13    2:38.14 'SJO   
                  32.93     1:13.45 (40.52)     2:00.46 (47.01)     2:38.14 (37.68)
  3 Okamura, Kotone           12 Armada-CA            2:49.22    2:46.02 'SJO   
                                1:22.23 ( )   2:46.02 (1:23.79)                    
  4 La Brada, Hanna M         11 WAC-CA               2:45.75    2:46.66 'SJO   
                  36.20     1:19.69 (43.49)     2:08.38 (48.69)     2:46.66 (38.28)
  5 Mikulski, Franny J        12 Armada-CA            2:44.15    2:47.77 'SJO   
                  37.67     1:24.11 (46.44)     2:09.86 (45.75)     2:47.77 (37.91)
  6 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              2:48.46    2:50.74 'SJO   
                  36.51     1:23.10 (46.59)     2:12.13 (49.03)     2:50.74 (38.61)
  7 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:53.79    2:51.72 'SJO   
                  36.86     1:22.50 (45.64)     2:12.27 (49.77)     2:51.72 (39.45)
  8 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 Armada-CA            2:58.90    2:52.80 'SJO   
                  35.32     1:21.80 (46.48)     2:12.99 (51.19)     2:52.80 (39.81)
  9 Metcalfe, Sadie M         12 SPS-CA               2:52.28    2:54.10 .BLU   
                  39.39     1:21.49 (42.10)     2:12.73 (51.24)     2:54.10 (41.37)
 10 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:55.41    2:55.46 .BLU   
                                1:22.40 ( )   2:55.46 (1:33.06)                    
 11 Pak, Katie Y              12 Armada-CA            3:00.52    2:55.51 .BLU   
                                1:21.59 ( )   2:55.51 (1:33.92)                    
 12 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              3:02.52    2:56.17 .BLU   
                  38.24     1:22.81 (44.57)     2:14.09 (51.28)     2:56.17 (42.08)
 13 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:57.64    2:56.94 .BLU   
                  37.86     1:27.63 (49.77)     2:16.46 (48.83)     2:56.94 (40.48)
 14 Tang, Karen K             12 MPMR-CA              2:59.84    3:00.07 .BLU   
                  38.27     1:28.71 (50.44)     2:20.84 (52.13)     3:00.07 (39.23)
 15 Nellermoe, Abigail M      12 LKWD-CA              3:07.63    3:00.54 .BLU   
                  40.72     1:27.27 (46.55)     2:18.98 (51.71)     3:00.54 (41.56)
 16 Jordan, Anna R            12 CERR-CA              3:03.46    3:04.40 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:27.51 (49.07)     2:23.64 (56.13)     3:04.40 (40.76)
 17 Longoria-Hernandez, Juli  12 COMM-CA              3:01.22    3:30.03 WHT    
                  44.98     1:39.13 (54.15)   2:43.12 (1:03.99)     3:30.03 (46.91)
 -- Gonzalez, Nina R          11 VKNG-CA              3:00.05         DQ        
                  40.31     1:30.05 (49.74)     2:28.54 (58.49)          DQ (38.89)
.RED - Division  
  1 Redding, Sandra A         12 Armada-CA            3:09.80    2:54.58 .BLU   
                  37.08     1:23.73 (46.65)     2:15.63 (51.90)     2:54.58 (38.95)
  2 Moreno, Delilah R         11 COMM-CA              3:13.81    3:01.75 .BLU   
                  41.33     1:27.55 (46.22)     2:23.94 (56.39)     3:01.75 (37.81)
  3 Hernandez, Liv B          12 El Monte Sharks-CA   3:09.86    3:05.52 .BLU   
                  37.79     1:24.48 (46.69)     2:22.03 (57.55)     3:05.52 (43.49)
  4 Pearson, Jayne F          12 PASA-CA              3:15.00    3:06.85 .BLU   
                  43.52     1:29.81 (46.29)     2:28.69 (58.88)     3:06.85 (38.16)
  5 Munsayac, Malia J         12 San Gabriel-CA       3:25.00    3:07.24 .BLU   
                  41.48     1:29.87 (48.39)     2:25.75 (55.88)     3:07.24 (41.49)
  6 Harutyunyan, Adriana      12 UnAtt - Pasa-CA      3:25.00    3:14.27 .RED   
                  40.29     1:31.25 (50.96)     2:29.18 (57.93)     3:14.27 (45.09)
  7 Granado, Gema A           12 WAC-CA               3:17.35    3:15.46 .RED   
                  41.89     1:36.82 (54.93)     2:32.67 (55.85)     3:15.46 (42.79)
  8 Burgess, Samantha E       11 Armada-CA            3:25.00    3:20.95 .RED   
                  44.47     1:37.47 (53.00)     2:37.38 (59.91)     3:20.95 (43.57)
  9 Cordova, Ariel B          11 VKNG-CA              3:21.28    3:24.94 .RED   
                  44.44     1:39.85 (55.41)     2:37.29 (57.44)     3:24.94 (47.65)
 10 Banh, Sarah T             11 San Gabriel-CA       3:25.00    3:26.51 WHT    
                  49.28     1:43.28 (54.00)     2:41.06 (57.78)     3:26.51 (45.45)
 11 Rezko, Mariella E         11 ULTR-CA              3:25.00    3:57.76 WHT    
                  44.03   1:45.67 (1:01.64)   3:09.61 (1:23.94)     3:57.76 (48.15)
 -- Tea, Odella               11 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:25.00         DQ        
                  46.16     1:34.08 (47.92)   2:35.02 (1:00.94)          DQ (40.89)
WHT - Division  
  1 Fishbach, Emery G         11 PASA-CA              3:40.68    3:32.02 WHT    
                  49.12     1:46.90 (57.78)     2:45.28 (58.38)     3:32.02 (46.74)
  2 Glynn, Fiona P            11 LKWD-CA              3:39.53    3:32.25 WHT    
                  51.19     1:46.94 (55.75)     2:45.54 (58.60)     3:32.25 (46.71)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  11-12 'SJO
             --  11-12 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:03.20    2:02.19 'SJO   
     1) Min, Ayden K 11                 2) Lee, Hannah S 12               
     3) Redding, Sandra A 12            4) Niko, Genevieve F 12           
                1:01.00     1:32.11 (31.11)     2:02.19 (30.08)                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.11    2:02.46 'SJO   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 12                2) Reitano, Olivia G 12           
     3) Yong, Trivonne A 12             4) Veron, Reese A 12              
                1:01.07     1:33.27 (32.20)     2:02.46 (29.19)                    
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:07.34    2:03.73 'SJO   
     1) Simpson, Kathryn K 12           2) Pak, Katie Y 12                
     3) Kim, Emily H 12                 4) Okamura, Kotone 12             
                1:01.90     1:33.32 (31.42)     2:03.73 (30.41)                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.70    2:06.12 'SJO   
     1) Jordan, Anna R 12               2) Romero, Sydney O 12            
     3) Dornoff, Alex E 11              4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
                1:03.18     1:35.46 (32.28)     2:06.12 (30.66)                    
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:07.69    2:07.35 'SJO   
     1) Yang, Leslie A 12               2) Cervantes, Ilexi J 12          
     3) Shew, Brianna S 12              4) Yu, Linda H 12                 
                1:05.46     1:39.02 (33.56)     2:07.35 (28.33)                    
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:11.15    2:09.29 'SJO   
     1) Forrest, Madison B 12           2) Stacer, Samantha N 11          
     3) La Brada, Hanna M 11            4) Reyes, Kaya S 11               
                1:05.63   2:09.29 (1:03.66)                                        
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:14.55    2:11.01 'SJO   
     1) May, Kimberly T 12              2) Mullin, Jordan D 12            
     3) Leung, Ellen A 11               4) Kwang, Elaine L 12             
                1:05.85     1:40.26 (34.41)     2:11.01 (30.75)                    
  8 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:15.32    2:11.33 'SJO   
     1) Gonzalez, Nina R 11             2) Rojo, Lorelei R 12             
     3) Thomas, Alyssa K 12             4) LaValley, Paige J 11           
                1:02.44     1:36.00 (33.56)     2:11.33 (35.33)                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:17.06    2:12.83 .BLU   
     1) Cuevas, Joanna D 11             2) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 11          
     3) Drylie, Emma L 12               4) Nellermoe, Abigail M 12        
                  41.54     1:08.33 (26.79)     1:40.40 (32.07)     2:12.83 (32.43)
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:32.03    2:13.66 .BLU   
     1) Gage, Glory 12                  2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Hajari, Krishna U 11            4) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
                  37.97     1:07.95 (29.98)     1:41.15 (33.20)     2:13.66 (32.51)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:21.40    2:14.42 .BLU   
     1) Wong, Remy 11                   2) Burgess, Samantha E 11         
     3) Tsen, Irene L 11                4) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
                  40.89     1:07.22 (26.33)     1:42.53 (35.31)     2:14.42 (31.89)
 12 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:25.08    2:15.58 .BLU   
     1) Uzan, Vanessa L 12              2) Lee, Madison J 11              
     3) Wang, Jia Li 11                 4) Kim, Vivian M 12               
                  40.21     1:06.81 (26.60)     1:43.80 (36.99)     2:15.58 (31.78)
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:23.11    2:20.68 .BLU   
     1) Shew, Alexandra C 12            2) Shen, Jacqueline L 11          
     3) Torreyson, Bella F 11           4) He, Sophie H 11                
                  39.47     1:09.55 (30.08)     1:48.20 (38.65)     2:20.68 (32.48)
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:29.42    2:25.43 .BLU   
     1) Perkins, Andrea R 11            2) Hindman, Madi E 11             
     3) Contreras, Jocelyn M 11         4) Sinclair, Kamryn R 11          
                                1:12.90 ( )     1:50.24 (37.34)     2:25.43 (35.19)
 15 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:49.90    2:26.42 .BLU   
     1) Rocha, Daliah J 11              2) Banh, Sarah T 11               
     3) Lu, Angelina C 11               4) Yu, Brenda 12                  
                  38.15     1:21.77 (43.62)     1:54.00 (32.23)     2:26.42 (32.42)
 16 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:35.07    2:26.69 .BLU   
     1) Dowd, Evelyn K 12               2) Tang, Shijia 11                
     3) Larsen, Josie B 11              4) Metcalfe, Sadie M 12           
                  39.48     1:13.55 (34.07)     2:04.34 (50.79)     2:26.69 (22.35)
 17 Viking Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:41.14    2:30.44 .BLU   
     1) Maze, Kiara S 11                2) Francisco, Lia D 11            
     3) Cordova, Ariel B 11             4) Parks, Savannah L 12           
                  36.41     1:14.25 (37.84)     1:53.01 (38.76)     2:30.44 (37.43)
 18 Ultra Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:40.17 .BLU   
     1) Torres, Madalyn G 11            2) Guerrero, Samantha I 12        
     3) Rezko, Mariella E 11            4) Rizk, Olivia T 12              
                  41.38     1:23.42 (42.04)     2:05.50 (42.08)     2:40.17 (34.67)
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Tang, Karen K 12                2) Yap, Kaira S 11                
     3) Ung, Krystal B 12               4) Moreno Garcia, Ketzaly 11      
                  32.41     1:17.00 (44.59)          DQ (43.64)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.00  11-12 'SJO
             --  11-12 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:19.92    2:18.29 'SJO   
     1) Bayan, Iris S 12                2) Nellermoe, Abigail M 12        
     3) Veron, Reese A 12               4) Reitano, Olivia G 12           
                  33.96     1:16.14 (42.18)     1:46.64 (30.50)     2:18.29 (31.65)
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.62    2:20.45 'SJO   
     1) Yang, Leslie A 12               2) Shew, Alexandra C 12           
     3) Yu, Linda H 12                  4) Cervantes, Ilexi J 12          
                  36.44     1:18.50 (42.06)     1:48.38 (29.88)     2:20.45 (32.07)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:23.07    2:22.00 'SJO   
     1) Niko, Genevieve F 12            2) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
     3) Pak, Katie Y 12                 4) Min, Ayden K 11                
                  35.44     1:16.65 (41.21)     1:50.69 (34.04)     2:22.00 (31.31)
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:22.91    2:23.91 'SJO   
     1) Mercado, Madison G 12           2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Jordan, Anna R 12               4) Oliveira, Camila A 12          
                  38.75     1:19.45 (40.70)     1:53.09 (33.64)     2:23.91 (30.82)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:28.13    2:26.02 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Hannah S 12                2) Okamura, Kotone 12             
     3) Simpson, Kathryn K 12           4) Kim, Emily H 12                
                  37.52     1:18.89 (41.37)     1:54.62 (35.73)     2:26.02 (31.40)
  6 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:28.08 'SJO   
     1) Stacer, Samantha N 11           2) Reyes, Kaya S 11               
     3) La Brada, Hanna M 11            4) Forrest, Madison B 12          
                  38.05     1:22.55 (44.50)     1:56.67 (34.12)     2:28.08 (31.41)
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:30.96    2:28.09 'SJO   
     1) Mullin, Jordan D 12             2) May, Kimberly T 12             
     3) Kwang, Elaine L 12              4) Leung, Ellen A 11              
                  37.75     1:19.40 (41.65)     1:53.95 (34.55)     2:28.09 (34.14)
  8 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:34.00    2:33.64 .BLU   
     1) Gonzalez, Nina R 11             2) Francisco, Lia D 11            
     3) Rojo, Lorelei R 12              4) LaValley, Paige J 11           
                  39.03     1:25.51 (46.48)     1:57.64 (32.13)     2:33.64 (36.00)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:35.22    2:34.58 .BLU   
     1) Drylie, Emma L 12               2) Yong, Trivonne A 12            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 11             4) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 11          
                  40.90     1:22.72 (41.82)     1:59.21 (36.49)     2:34.58 (35.37)
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:44.44    2:36.61 .BLU   
     1) Castro, Juliana J 12            2) Tsen, Irene L 11               
     3) Wong, Remy 11                   4) Burgess, Samantha E 11         
                  42.13     1:27.68 (45.55)     2:03.35 (35.67)     2:36.61 (33.26)
 11 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:41.33    2:37.58 .BLU   
     1) Shen, Jacqueline L 11           2) He, Sophie H 11                
     3) Shew, Brianna S 12              4) Torreyson, Bella F 11          
                  41.21     1:25.85 (44.64)     2:00.93 (35.08)     2:37.58 (36.65)
 12 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:47.41    2:39.39 .BLU   
     1) Khin, Jessica N 12              2) Tran, Samantha N 11            
     3) Li, Claire M 12                 4) Wang, Jocelyn 11               
                  46.48     1:28.43 (41.95)     2:04.75 (36.32)     2:39.39 (34.64)
 13 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:47.61    2:42.71 .BLU   
     1) Uzan, Vanessa L 12              2) Wang, Jia Li 11                
     3) Lee, Madison J 11               4) Kim, Vivian M 12               
                  37.76     1:25.25 (47.49)     2:10.80 (45.55)     2:42.71 (31.91)
 14 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:33.55    2:44.69 .BLU   
     1) Gage, Glory 12                  2) Oliveira, Cayla A 11           
     3) Dornoff, Alex E 11              4) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
                  54.07     1:34.46 (40.39)     2:11.83 (37.37)     2:44.69 (32.86)
 15 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:50.00    2:48.44 .BLU   
     1) Wang, Claire E 11               2) Tang, Shijia 11                
     3) Metcalfe, Sadie M 12            4) Dowd, Evelyn K 12              
                  46.84     1:31.95 (45.11)   2:48.44 (1:16.49)                    
 16 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     3:03.70    2:48.93 .BLU   
     1) Rose, Julia J 11                2) Yu, Brenda 12                  
     3) Munsayac, Malia J 12            4) Banh, Sarah T 11               
                  52.03     1:34.24 (42.21)     2:12.47 (38.23)     2:48.93 (36.46)
 17 Long Beach Shore Aquatics-CA  'A'                 3:05.15    2:52.50 .BLU   
     1) Szeszulski, Hannah N 11         2) Hirota, Skyler A 12            
     3) Tea, Priscila 12                4) Tea, Odella 11                 
                  44.39     1:41.64 (57.25)     2:16.16 (34.52)     2:52.50 (36.34)
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:10.78    2:55.28 .BLU   
     1) Hindman, Madi E 11              2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 11          
     3) Contreras, Jocelyn M 11         4) Pedroza, Angeline J 11         
                  49.16     1:32.50 (43.34)     2:20.29 (47.79)     2:55.28 (34.99)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  13-14 'SJO
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA                29.42      29.71 'SJO   
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                29.99      29.78 'SJO   
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA                30.12      29.92 'SJO   
  4 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA              30.00      30.17 'SJO   
  5 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA                30.35      30.21 'SJO   
  6 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                29.01      30.36 'SJO   
  7 Buffington, Georgia M     14 Beach-CA               30.23      30.49 'SJO   
  8 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA                 30.11      30.52 'SJO   
  9 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA              30.19      30.55 'SJO   
 10 Green, Sophia I           14 Armada-CA              30.96      30.71 'SJO   
 11 Yu, Wendy                 14 San Gabriel-CA         31.89      30.72 'SJO   
 12 Ramos, Camille G          14 Armada-CA              31.00      30.92 .BLU   
 13 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA              30.58      30.95 .BLU   
 14 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                30.06      30.96 .BLU   
 15 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA               30.30      31.05 .BLU   
 16 Walters, Natalie B        13 Armada-CA              31.32      31.24 .BLU   
 17 Prata, Michelle S         14 Dolphins-CA            30.89      31.45 .BLU   
 18 Lin, Ashley               14 SMT-CA                 30.41      31.46 .BLU   
 19 Silver, Sylvia L          14 El Monte Sharks-CA     31.84      31.68 .BLU   
 20 Quintas, Haley B          14 ULTR-CA                33.06      31.70 .BLU   
 21 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA                 31.28      31.78 .BLU   
 22 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA                31.83      31.79 .BLU   
 23 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                32.04      31.81 .BLU   
 24 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     14 MAX-CA                 32.58      31.86 .BLU   
 24 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                31.35      31.86 .BLU   
 26 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA                32.52      32.11 .BLU   
 27 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA                30.10      32.15 .BLU   
 28 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA                30.82      32.37 .BLU   
 29 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA                31.54      32.43 .BLU   
 30 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA                32.00      32.44 .BLU   
 31 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA                32.99      32.47 .BLU   
 32 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA                31.37      32.48 .BLU   
 33 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA                31.76      32.68 .BLU   
 34 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA                31.40      32.70 .BLU   
 35 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 Armada-CA              31.65      32.73 .BLU   
 36 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA                33.14      33.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA                34.09      31.88 .BLU   
  2 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA                33.31      32.48 .BLU   
  3 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA                33.36      32.98 .BLU   
  4 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA                 34.30      33.17 .BLU   
  5 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA                33.48      33.26 .BLU   
  6 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA                35.30      33.40 .RED   
  7 Topinio, Laila M          14 Armada-CA              33.51      33.45 .RED   
  8 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA                34.00      33.51 .RED   
  9 Chalmers, Ryann M         13 VKNG-CA                33.99      33.60 .RED   
 10 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA                 35.26      33.87 .RED   
 10 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA                33.68      33.87 .RED   
 12 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 Armada-CA              34.19      33.92 .RED   
 13 Carrillo, Kailyn N        13 ULTR-CA                36.36      33.99 .RED   
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA                34.14      34.00 .RED   
 14 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA              34.28      34.00 .RED   
 16 Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA              34.50      34.28 .RED   
 17 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA                 35.18      34.30 .RED   
 18 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA                35.79      34.47 .RED   
 19 Villa, Alondra            14 Dolphins-CA            34.89      34.65 .RED   
 20 Garcia, Kately R          13 WAC-CA                 35.48      35.33 .RED   
 21 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA                 35.56      35.67 .RED   
 22 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA                35.83      36.18 .RED   
 23 Wen, Ruey-Ren             13 MAX-CA                 35.56      36.33 .RED   
 23 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA                 35.58      36.33 .RED   
 25 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA                35.51      36.38 .RED   
 26 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA                36.05      37.08 WHT    
 27 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.72      37.27 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA                37.31      33.32 .RED   
  2 Rodriguez, Carly A        14 SPS-CA                 40.19      34.98 .RED   
  3 Ortega, Sophia E          13 COMM-CA                40.35      35.13 .RED   
  4 Tea, Athena W             13 Shore Aquatics-CA      37.69      35.43 .RED   
  5 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                   NT      35.92 .RED   
  6 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA                36.89      36.23 .RED   
  7 Miniano, Chloe O          13 Armada-CA              41.25      36.28 .RED   
  8 Tang, Melanie             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     36.91      36.38 .RED   
  9 Perez, Elaine P           13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      36.61 WHT    
 10 Zhu, Jocelyn J            13 San Gabriel-CA         39.45      37.29 WHT    
 11 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA                42.15      37.35 WHT    
 12 Wang, Iris R              13 MPMR-CA                41.64      37.42 WHT    
 13 Qian, Audrey Y            13 MPMR-CA                36.83      37.72 WHT    
 14 Cruz, Aniyah N            14 FROG-CA                39.84      38.02 WHT    
 15 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA                40.91      38.08 WHT    
 16 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA                40.06      38.14 WHT    
 17 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA                38.57      39.59 WHT    
 18 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA                39.60      40.47 WHT    
 19 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA                38.91      40.48 WHT    
 20 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 El Monte Sharks-CA     41.94      40.88 WHT    
 21 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA                43.91      41.31 WHT    
 22 Martinez, Karina I        13 ULTR-CA                   NT      43.72 WHT    
 23 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     53.42      45.81 WHT    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  13-14 'SJO
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA              1:02.94    1:03.99 'SJO   
  2 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:05.65    1:04.69 'SJO   
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              1:05.47    1:05.13 'SJO   
  4 Wong, Bridget A           13 San Gabriel-CA       1:05.42    1:05.37 'SJO   
  5 Buffington, Georgia M     14 Beach-CA             1:04.85    1:05.48 'SJO   
  6 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA               1:05.50    1:05.51 'SJO   
  7 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA              1:07.12    1:05.90 'SJO   
  8 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:06.50    1:06.07 'SJO   
  9 Garcia, Fernanda          13 Morning Star-CA      1:08.91    1:06.16 'SJO   
 10 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA            1:04.56    1:06.21 'SJO   
 11 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:05.57    1:06.23 'SJO   
 12 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:06.50    1:07.14 .BLU   
 13 Green, Sophia I           14 Armada-CA            1:08.08    1:07.28 .BLU   
 14 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              1:07.49    1:07.31 .BLU   
 15 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:08.79    1:07.33 .BLU   
 16 Escovar, Isabella M       14 PASA-CA              1:05.90    1:07.48 .BLU   
 16 Walters, Natalie B        13 Armada-CA            1:07.65    1:07.48 .BLU   
 18 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:09.48    1:07.98 .BLU   
 19 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA            1:08.08    1:08.41 .BLU   
 20 Trac, LeAnn M             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:11.34    1:08.56 .BLU   
 21 Yu, Wendy                 14 San Gabriel-CA       1:09.62    1:09.32 .BLU   
 22 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA              1:07.97    1:09.33 .BLU   
 23 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA            1:09.42    1:09.46 .BLU   
 24 Topinio, Laila M          14 Armada-CA            1:11.61    1:09.56 .BLU   
 25 Acosta, Daniela A         14 San Gabriel-CA       1:08.46    1:09.66 .BLU   
 26 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:09.16    1:09.73 .BLU   
 27 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA              1:10.81    1:09.77 .BLU   
 28 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              1:08.85    1:09.84 .BLU   
 29 Ramos, Camille G          14 Armada-CA            1:06.45    1:09.86 .BLU   
 30 Prata, Michelle S         14 Dolphins-CA          1:09.25    1:09.90 .BLU   
 31 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA              1:08.59    1:09.92 .BLU   
 32 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:08.96    1:10.04 .BLU   
 33 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:10.51    1:10.09 .BLU   
 34 Lin, Ashley               14 SMT-CA               1:08.90    1:10.16 .BLU   
 35 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:11.66    1:10.24 .BLU   
 36 Meng, Melissa S           14 CERR-CA              1:09.42    1:10.32 .BLU   
 37 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:11.69    1:10.67 .BLU   
 38 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA              1:06.98    1:10.69 .BLU   
 39 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              1:09.85    1:10.96 .BLU   
 40 Khine, Sandi W            14 MAX-CA               1:10.09    1:11.32 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              1:14.86    1:08.84 .BLU   
  2 Quintas, Haley B          14 ULTR-CA              1:12.16    1:09.71 .BLU   
  3 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     14 MAX-CA               1:13.23    1:10.60 .BLU   
  4 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:13.49    1:10.94 .BLU   
  5 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              1:12.17    1:11.98 .RED   
  6 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 Armada-CA            1:14.86    1:13.37 .RED   
  7 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA              1:15.36    1:13.52 .RED   
  8 Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA            1:16.94    1:13.55 .RED   
  9 Villa, Alondra            14 Dolphins-CA          1:15.44    1:13.74 .RED   
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA            1:13.51    1:14.13 .RED   
 11 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:13.33    1:14.31 .RED   
 12 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:17.10    1:14.81 .RED   
 13 Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              1:15.92    1:14.85 .RED   
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:12.85    1:15.44 .RED   
 15 Chow, Bethany T           13 SMT-CA               1:17.13    1:17.64 .RED   
 16 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              1:16.12    1:17.80 .RED   
 17 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:17.96    1:18.25 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA              1:22.08    1:14.23 .RED   
  2 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:22.37    1:14.51 .RED   
  3 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:14.58 .RED   
  4 Gao, Kimbrerly            14 San Gabriel-CA       1:22.66    1:16.48 .RED   
  5 Hoang, Hanna B            14 Oasis-CA             1:23.75    1:16.63 .RED   
  6 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:19.98    1:16.64 .RED   
  7 Ortega, Sophia E          13 COMM-CA              1:51.43    1:17.10 .RED   
  8 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:20.23    1:17.17 .RED   
  9 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:17.33 .RED   
 10 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA              1:18.95    1:18.10 .RED   
 11 Miniano, Chloe O          13 Armada-CA            1:34.82    1:18.65 WHT    
 12 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              1:22.27    1:18.67 WHT    
 13 Perdue, Adrienne D        14 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:18.71 WHT    
 13 Garcia, Kately R          13 WAC-CA               1:30.07    1:18.71 WHT    
 15 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              1:18.62    1:18.83 WHT    
 16 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:25.94    1:19.56 WHT    
 17 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:19.20    1:20.19 WHT    
 17 Shalviri, Kimiya          13 MPMR-CA              1:30.00    1:20.19 WHT    
 19 A Nand, Anita B           13 San Gabriel-CA       1:19.26    1:20.29 WHT    
 19 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               1:21.82    1:20.29 WHT    
 21 Tang, Melanie             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:23.08    1:22.17 WHT    
 22 Tea, Athena W             13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:33.31    1:22.24 WHT    
 23 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:22.68    1:22.26 WHT    
 24 Chen, Jolina W            13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:28.37    1:23.99 WHT    
 25 Chua, Christine           13 MAX-CA               1:27.80    1:24.20 WHT    
 26 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:30.01    1:24.43 WHT    
 27 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA              1:26.45    1:24.89 WHT    
 28 Cruz, Aniyah N            14 FROG-CA              1:30.54    1:25.09 WHT    
 29 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:24.50    1:26.25 WHT    
 30 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:35.96    1:26.44 WHT    
 31 Zhu, Jocelyn J            13 San Gabriel-CA       1:23.05    1:27.04 WHT    
 32 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA              1:20.55    1:27.75 WHT    
 33 Ly, Madison H             13 SMT-CA               1:40.68    1:27.90 WHT    
 34 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:27.58    1:27.95 WHT    
 35 Perez, Elaine P           13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:43.31    1:28.67 WHT    
 36 Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              1:35.05    1:29.36 WHT    
 37 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA              1:28.70    1:31.12 WHT    
 38 Lien, Laurian K           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:31.32 WHT    
 39 Jaeger, Alexandra V       13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:31.52 WHT    
 40 Dang, Caroline            14 Baldwin Park-CA      1:39.71    1:31.95 WHT    
 41 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:36.34 WHT    
 42 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:43.09    1:37.62 WHT    
 43 Serwin, Rachel M          14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:40.55 WHT    
 44 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              1:53.23    1:40.61 WHT    
 45 Luck, Damanic             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:45.58 WHT    
 46 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:47.47 WHT    
 47 Kwan, Jasmine L           13 MPMR-CA              1:40.73    1:51.28 WHT    
 -- Rodriguez, Carly A        14 SPS-CA               1:24.70         DQ        
 -- Wang, Iris R              13 MPMR-CA              1:34.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA              2:18.32    2:19.52 'SJO   
                1:08.23   2:19.52 (1:11.29)                                        
  2 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA               2:19.37    2:21.16 'SJO   
                1:08.72   2:21.16 (1:12.44)                                        
  3 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              2:27.44    2:23.53 'SJO   
                1:10.52   2:23.53 (1:13.01)                                        
  4 Walters, Natalie B        13 Armada-CA            2:25.22    2:23.71 'SJO   
                1:09.74   2:23.71 (1:13.97)                                        
  5 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:23.09    2:23.89 'SJO   
                1:09.39   2:23.89 (1:14.50)                                        
  6 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:22.08    2:23.91 'SJO   
                1:09.59   2:23.91 (1:14.32)                                        
  7 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA            2:20.57    2:25.12 .BLU   
                1:10.45   2:25.12 (1:14.67)                                        
  8 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:26.85    2:26.53 .BLU   
                1:11.21   2:26.53 (1:15.32)                                        
  9 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              2:27.47    2:26.73 .BLU   
                1:11.93   2:26.73 (1:14.80)                                        
 10 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA            2:27.62    2:27.93 .BLU   
                1:11.90   2:27.93 (1:16.03)                                        
 11 Silver, Sylvia L          14 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:28.62    2:29.67 .BLU   
                1:14.95   2:29.67 (1:14.72)                                        
 12 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              2:32.62    2:29.70 .BLU   
                1:13.08   2:29.70 (1:16.62)                                        
 13 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA              2:28.29    2:29.83 .BLU   
                1:13.22   2:29.83 (1:16.61)                                        
 14 Ramos, Camille G          14 Armada-CA            2:31.88    2:34.45 .RED   
                1:14.72   2:34.45 (1:19.73)                                        
 15 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA              2:30.24    2:34.62 .RED   
                1:13.85   2:34.62 (1:20.77)                                        
 16 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              2:29.69    2:34.75 .RED   
                1:14.22   2:34.75 (1:20.53)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               2:33.79    2:35.49 .RED   
                1:14.48   2:35.49 (1:21.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:34.37    2:31.69 .BLU   
                1:13.85   2:31.69 (1:17.84)                                        
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          13 Morning Star-CA      2:37.82    2:31.77 .BLU   
                1:12.27   2:31.77 (1:19.50)                                        
  3 Yu, Wendy                 14 San Gabriel-CA       2:36.89    2:32.02 .BLU   
                1:14.28   2:32.02 (1:17.74)                                        
  4 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA            2:39.34    2:35.13 .RED   
                1:13.15   2:35.13 (1:21.98)                                        
  5 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:36.97    2:36.25 .RED   
                1:17.28   2:36.25 (1:18.97)                                        
  6 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              2:42.92    2:36.51 .RED   
                1:16.89   2:36.51 (1:19.62)                                        
  7 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA              2:41.27    2:37.35 .RED   
                1:15.42   2:37.35 (1:21.93)                                        
  8 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              2:37.46    2:37.44 .RED   
                1:17.94   2:37.44 (1:19.50)                                        
  9 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 Armada-CA            2:39.45    2:39.12 .RED   
                1:16.46   2:39.12 (1:22.66)                                        
 10 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA            2:36.92    2:39.63 .RED   
                1:16.43   2:39.63 (1:23.20)                                        
 11 Villa, Alondra            14 Dolphins-CA          2:46.07    2:42.09 .RED   
                1:18.41   2:42.09 (1:23.68)                                        
 12 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:42.00    2:42.25 .RED   
                1:17.20   2:42.25 (1:25.05)                                        
 13 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              2:45.89    2:43.58 .RED   
                1:18.49   2:43.58 (1:25.09)                                        
 14 Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA            2:48.10    2:44.08 .RED   
                1:18.89   2:44.08 (1:25.19)                                        
 15 Chow, Bethany T           13 SMT-CA               2:45.95    2:44.20 .RED   
                1:21.40   2:44.20 (1:22.80)                                        
 16 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              2:46.32    2:46.25 .RED   
                1:19.53   2:46.25 (1:26.72)                                        
 17 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              2:46.04    2:48.41 WHT    
                1:22.05   2:48.41 (1:26.36)                                        
 18 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              2:46.67    2:49.69 WHT    
                1:21.97   2:49.69 (1:27.72)                                        
 19 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               2:44.79    2:51.27 WHT    
                1:21.41   2:51.27 (1:29.86)                                        
 20 Garcia, Kately R          13 WAC-CA               2:48.10    2:52.53 WHT    
                1:21.62   2:52.53 (1:30.91)                                        
 21 Zhu, Jocelyn J            13 San Gabriel-CA       2:48.10    3:05.01 WHT    
                1:27.51   3:05.01 (1:37.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              2:51.68    2:49.76 WHT    
                1:21.07   2:49.76 (1:28.69)                                        
  2 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              2:52.21    2:49.89 WHT    
                1:22.70   2:49.89 (1:27.19)                                        
  3 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:54.79    2:50.40 WHT    
                1:24.72   2:50.40 (1:25.68)                                        
  4 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              2:55.15    2:51.49 WHT    
                1:20.76   2:51.49 (1:30.73)                                        
  5 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              2:50.88    2:56.64 WHT    
                1:23.32   2:56.64 (1:33.32)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Kailyn N        13 ULTR-CA              3:02.94    2:56.81 WHT    
                1:25.53   2:56.81 (1:31.28)                                        
  7 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              3:01.94    3:02.37 WHT    
                1:29.21   3:02.37 (1:33.16)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              2:58.41    3:02.66 WHT    
                1:29.04   3:02.66 (1:33.62)                                        
  9 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              3:12.59    3:04.67 WHT    
                1:32.45   3:04.67 (1:32.22)                                        
 10 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA              3:12.17    3:08.09 WHT    
                1:30.79   3:08.09 (1:37.30)                                        
 11 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              3:20.46    3:11.15 WHT    
                1:30.67   3:11.15 (1:40.48)                                        
 12 Qian, Audrey Y            13 MPMR-CA              3:16.10    3:18.26 WHT    
                1:30.53   3:18.26 (1:47.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
        5:26.10  13-14 .BLU
        5:55.80  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA              4:52.12    4:51.10 'SJO   
                1:09.16   2:23.73 (1:14.57)   3:38.58 (1:14.85)   4:51.10 (1:12.52)
  2 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA               4:58.08    4:53.75 'SJO   
                1:11.89   2:26.61 (1:14.72)   3:41.04 (1:14.43)   4:53.75 (1:12.71)
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              4:57.50    4:55.10 'SJO   
                1:09.51   2:25.07 (1:15.56)   3:40.19 (1:15.12)   4:55.10 (1:14.91)
  4 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              5:03.02    5:02.63 'SJO   
                1:13.09   2:31.64 (1:18.55)   3:48.49 (1:16.85)   5:02.63 (1:14.14)
  5 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              5:01.75    5:02.64 'SJO   
                1:12.21   2:29.83 (1:17.62)   3:46.98 (1:17.15)   5:02.64 (1:15.66)
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              5:08.52    5:03.61 .BLU   
                1:13.98   2:32.79 (1:18.81)   3:49.31 (1:16.52)   5:03.61 (1:14.30)
  7 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA            5:02.50    5:04.46 .BLU   
                1:11.40   2:29.33 (1:17.93)   3:47.71 (1:18.38)   5:04.46 (1:16.75)
  8 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              5:09.54    5:06.02 .BLU   
                1:12.93   2:32.33 (1:19.40)   3:50.99 (1:18.66)   5:06.02 (1:15.03)
  9 Wong, Bridget A           13 San Gabriel-CA       4:56.41    5:06.66 .BLU   
                1:17.48   2:35.73 (1:18.25)   3:53.92 (1:18.19)   5:06.66 (1:12.74)
 10 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA       5:06.93    5:06.89 .BLU   
                1:17.73   2:36.51 (1:18.78)   3:52.62 (1:16.11)   5:06.89 (1:14.27)
 11 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA              5:25.83    5:07.60 .BLU   
                1:15.10   2:33.82 (1:18.72)   3:52.49 (1:18.67)   5:07.60 (1:15.11)
 12 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA            4:55.60    5:09.54 .BLU   
                1:13.12   2:33.19 (1:20.07)   3:52.41 (1:19.22)   5:09.54 (1:17.13)
 13 Topinio, Laila M          14 Armada-CA            5:08.80    5:11.13 .BLU   
                1:15.65   2:34.42 (1:18.77)   3:54.13 (1:19.71)   5:11.13 (1:17.00)
 14 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              5:20.57    5:12.65 .BLU   
                1:15.40   2:33.82 (1:18.42)   3:54.36 (1:20.54)   5:12.65 (1:18.29)
 15 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              5:17.00    5:13.68 .BLU   
                1:14.46   2:35.18 (1:20.72)   3:55.61 (1:20.43)   5:13.68 (1:18.07)
 16 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA            5:16.86    5:14.08 .BLU   
                1:16.04   2:35.74 (1:19.70)   3:56.08 (1:20.34)   5:14.08 (1:18.00)
 17 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 Armada-CA            5:05.26    5:14.49 .BLU   
                1:13.15   2:32.68 (1:19.53)   3:53.98 (1:21.30)   5:14.49 (1:20.51)
 18 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              5:12.90    5:16.04 .BLU   
                1:15.64   2:36.23 (1:20.59)   3:57.39 (1:21.16)   5:16.04 (1:18.65)
 19 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 Armada-CA            5:04.66    5:19.45 .BLU   
                1:15.64   2:38.18 (1:22.54)   3:59.30 (1:21.12)   5:19.45 (1:20.15)
 20 Acosta, Daniela A         14 San Gabriel-CA       5:11.37    5:25.74 .BLU   
                1:20.05   2:43.14 (1:23.09)   4:05.25 (1:22.11)   5:25.74 (1:20.49)
 21 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA              5:11.30    5:28.08 .RED   
                1:21.25   2:44.70 (1:23.45)   4:06.50 (1:21.80)   5:28.08 (1:21.58)
 22 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              5:23.08    5:30.87 .RED   
                1:20.28   2:46.66 (1:26.38)   4:10.07 (1:23.41)   5:30.87 (1:20.80)
.RED - Division  
  1 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               5:52.80    5:13.88 .BLU   
                1:17.18   2:37.63 (1:20.45)   3:56.52 (1:18.89)   5:13.88 (1:17.36)
  2 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               5:52.80    5:25.61 .BLU   
                1:18.31   2:42.51 (1:24.20)   4:04.48 (1:21.97)   5:25.61 (1:21.13)
  3 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA            5:38.90    5:27.49 .RED   
                1:18.11   2:40.68 (1:22.57)   4:05.13 (1:24.45)   5:27.49 (1:22.36)
  4 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA              5:30.20    5:28.92 .RED   
                1:18.23   2:42.52 (1:24.29)   4:06.34 (1:23.82)   5:28.92 (1:22.58)
  5 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA              5:52.80    5:29.81 .RED   
                1:16.76   2:41.44 (1:24.68)   4:06.34 (1:24.90)   5:29.81 (1:23.47)
  6 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              5:49.97    5:36.08 .RED   
                1:17.77   2:44.81 (1:27.04)   4:11.06 (1:26.25)   5:36.08 (1:25.02)
  7 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              5:52.80    5:40.18 .RED   
                1:22.51   2:50.63 (1:28.12)   4:16.45 (1:25.82)   5:40.18 (1:23.73)
  8 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              5:49.72    5:46.63 .RED   
                1:19.29   2:49.27 (1:29.98)   4:19.69 (1:30.42)   5:46.63 (1:26.94)
  9 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA              5:45.66    5:47.67 .RED   
                1:20.48   2:49.48 (1:29.00)   4:19.69 (1:30.21)   5:47.67 (1:27.98)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA              10:05.86   10:12.78        
                  34.03     1:11.80 (37.77)     1:49.50 (37.70)     2:28.27 (38.77)
        3:00.82 (32.55)     3:44.74 (43.92)     4:22.62 (37.88)     5:01.54 (38.92)
        5:39.67 (38.13)     6:19.22 (39.55)     6:58.29 (39.07)     7:36.99 (38.70)
        8:15.47 (38.48)     8:55.35 (39.88)     9:34.54 (39.19)    10:12.78 (38.24)
  2 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA             10:30.99   10:31.12        
                  34.36     1:14.01 (39.65)     1:52.90 (38.89)     2:33.24 (40.34)
        3:12.03 (38.79)     3:51.99 (39.96)     4:31.81 (39.82)     5:12.59 (40.78)
        5:51.27 (38.68)     6:31.93 (40.66)     7:10.55 (38.62)     7:51.37 (40.82)
        8:31.11 (39.74)     9:12.08 (40.97)     9:51.90 (39.82)    10:31.12 (39.22)
  3 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA           11:28.90   10:43.80        
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:56.55 (40.50)     2:37.15 (40.60)
        3:17.64 (40.49)     3:58.72 (41.08)     4:39.65 (40.93)     5:20.52 (40.87)
        6:00.95 (40.43)     6:42.07 (41.12)     7:22.49 (40.42)     8:03.43 (40.94)
        8:44.46 (41.03)     9:25.07 (40.61)    10:05.40 (40.33)    10:43.80 (38.40)
  4 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA             10:35.79   10:57.60        
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)     1:57.01 (40.44)     2:38.04 (41.03)
        3:11.19 (33.15)     4:00.28 (49.09)     4:41.81 (41.53)     5:24.32 (42.51)
        5:57.52 (33.20)     6:48.52 (51.00)     7:30.60 (42.08)     8:12.69 (42.09)
        8:48.05 (35.36)     9:36.39 (48.34)     9:51.51 (15.12)  10:57.60 (1:06.09)
  5 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA             11:18.46   11:05.53        
                  37.72     1:19.17 (41.45)     2:00.82 (41.65)     2:42.72 (41.90)
        3:23.23 (40.51)     4:05.31 (42.08)     4:47.22 (41.91)     5:29.78 (42.56)
        6:11.34 (41.56)     6:53.77 (42.43)     7:35.24 (41.47)     8:18.12 (42.88)
        8:59.70 (41.58)     9:42.26 (42.56)    10:24.08 (41.82)    11:05.53 (41.45)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:25.30  13-14 'SJO
       21:17.20  13-14 .BLU
       23:13.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA             20:56.22   19:36.36 'SJO   
                1:13.80     1:44.64 (30.84)     2:32.57 (47.93)     3:03.18 (30.61)
        3:52.06 (48.88)     4:31.39 (39.33)     5:12.36 (40.97)     5:32.46 (20.10)
        6:32.05 (59.59)     7:10.44 (38.39)     7:51.06 (40.62)      7:56.63 (5.57)
                                8:30.72 ( )     9:10.07 (39.35)     9:43.57 (33.50)
       10:28.87 (45.30)    10:53.19 (24.32)    11:48.36 (55.17)    12:22.79 (34.43)
       13:06.90 (44.11)                                                16:08.44 ( )
       17:03.72 (55.28)    17:37.86 (34.14)    18:22.34 (44.48)     18:28.77 (6.43)
     19:36.36 (1:07.59)                                                            
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA      23:13.30   19:53.27 'SJO   
                1:18.86     1:59.56 (40.70)     2:40.29 (40.73)     3:20.81 (40.52)
        4:01.40 (40.59)     4:42.18 (40.78)     5:22.57 (40.39)     6:02.58 (40.01)
        6:42.56 (39.98)     7:22.18 (39.62)     8:02.03 (39.85)     8:41.35 (39.32)
        9:21.07 (39.72)    10:00.43 (39.36)    10:39.99 (39.56)    11:19.98 (39.99)
       11:59.71 (39.73)    12:39.11 (39.40)    13:18.65 (39.54)    13:58.24 (39.59)
       14:38.53 (40.29)    15:18.41 (39.88)    15:58.30 (39.89)    16:28.78 (30.48)
       17:18.40 (49.62)    17:57.78 (39.38)    18:37.18 (39.40)    19:16.06 (38.88)
       19:53.27 (37.21)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  13-14 'SJO
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              1:10.62    1:09.49 'SJO   
  2 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA              1:11.84    1:10.69 'SJO   
  3 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA              1:15.28    1:13.43 'SJO   
  4 Trac, LeAnn M             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:15.55    1:13.59 'SJO   
  5 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:14.82    1:14.05 'SJO   
  6 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:12.50    1:15.90 'SJO   
  7 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA             1:14.46    1:16.18 'SJO   
  8 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:16.73    1:16.26 'SJO   
  9 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA            1:16.49    1:16.67 'SJO   
 10 Lin, Ashley               14 SMT-CA               1:14.98    1:16.75 'SJO   
 11 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:18.77    1:17.28 'SJO   
 12 Buffington, Georgia M     14 Beach-CA             1:17.56    1:17.67 .BLU   
 13 Walters, Natalie B        13 Armada-CA            1:17.78    1:18.36 .BLU   
 14 Escovar, Isabella M       14 PASA-CA              1:15.70    1:18.66 .BLU   
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA       1:17.56    1:19.06 .BLU   
 16 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:19.37    1:19.35 .BLU   
 17 Ramos, Camille G          14 Armada-CA            1:17.54    1:20.60 .BLU   
 18 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA              1:19.97    1:20.63 .BLU   
 19 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:22.09    1:20.78 .BLU   
 20 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:22.84    1:20.97 .BLU   
 21 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              1:20.46    1:21.38 .BLU   
 22 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA              1:19.31    1:21.92 .BLU   
 23 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:21.01    1:21.95 .BLU   
 24 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA              1:21.24    1:22.13 .BLU   
 25 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 Armada-CA            1:23.81    1:22.73 .BLU   
 26 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:17.85    1:22.75 .BLU   
 27 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:24.33    1:22.84 .BLU   
 28 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:24.40    1:23.83 .BLU   
 29 Green, Sophia I           14 Armada-CA            1:24.39    1:24.14 .BLU   
 30 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA            1:24.64    1:24.45 .BLU   
 31 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:22.77    1:24.64 .BLU   
 32 Khine, Sandi W            14 MAX-CA               1:21.63    1:27.36 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:25.58    1:21.60 .BLU   
  2 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA              1:26.48    1:22.63 .BLU   
  3 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              1:25.17    1:23.49 .BLU   
  4 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:25.63    1:24.47 .BLU   
  5 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              1:26.54    1:24.57 .BLU   
  6 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:28.67    1:24.93 .BLU   
  7 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              1:25.50    1:25.79 .RED   
  8 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA              1:29.51    1:25.85 .RED   
  9 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              1:30.49    1:26.17 .RED   
 10 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:28.90    1:26.41 .RED   
 11 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA            1:25.47    1:26.83 .RED   
 12 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA              1:28.85    1:26.95 .RED   
 13 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              1:29.38    1:27.44 .RED   
 14 Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA            1:31.68    1:27.50 .RED   
 15 Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              1:29.25    1:27.58 .RED   
 16 A Nand, Anita B           13 San Gabriel-CA       1:32.15    1:28.45 .RED   
 17 Quintas, Haley B          14 ULTR-CA              1:26.28    1:28.97 .RED   
 18 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              1:27.32    1:29.48 .RED   
 19 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 Armada-CA            1:31.24    1:32.33 .RED   
 20 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              1:32.83    1:33.37 WHT    
 -- Jun, Lauren E             13 TRID-CA              1:29.35         DQ        
 -- Ogawa, Alicia C           14 CRWN-CA              1:29.27         NS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Cristina E       13 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:23.24 .BLU   
  2 Hoang, Hanna B            14 Oasis-CA             1:34.08    1:25.12 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Carly A        14 SPS-CA               1:36.66    1:25.62 .RED   
  4 Gao, Kimbrerly            14 San Gabriel-CA       1:37.80    1:25.90 .RED   
  5 Meng, Melissa S           14 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.83 .RED   
  6 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              1:36.15    1:27.87 .RED   
  7 Chen, Jolina W            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:31.57 .RED   
  8 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               1:44.13    1:31.67 .RED   
  9 Miniano, Chloe O          13 Armada-CA            1:50.52    1:31.77 .RED   
 10 Tea, Athena W             13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:57.69    1:32.46 .RED   
 11 Chua, Christine           13 MAX-CA               1:39.70    1:32.86 .RED   
 12 Lopez, Sophia P           14 LKWD-CA              1:37.36    1:33.49 WHT    
 13 Kawamoto, Hanna L         14 VKNG-CA              1:38.63    1:34.71 WHT    
 14 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA              1:33.22    1:36.49 WHT    
 15 Quarles, Brooklyn D       13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:43.99    1:38.06 WHT    
 16 Lien, Laurian K           13 SPS-CA                    NT    1:38.14 WHT    
 17 Gose, Tyler P             13 VKNG-CA              1:47.32    1:38.80 WHT    
 18 Alcantara, Gavynne        13 LKWD-CA              1:43.15    1:39.42 WHT    
 19 Villa, Alondra            14 Dolphins-CA          1:39.26    1:39.66 WHT    
 20 Cruz, Aniyah N            14 FROG-CA              1:48.29    1:40.40 WHT    
 21 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              1:49.51    1:41.19 WHT    
 22 O'Gara, Riley E           14 VKNG-CA              1:44.43    1:41.23 WHT    
 23 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              1:49.35    1:41.24 WHT    
 23 Perez, Elaine P           13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:51.76    1:41.24 WHT    
 25 Ortega, Sophia E          13 COMM-CA              2:43.40    1:41.62 WHT    
 26 Wang, Iris R              13 MPMR-CA              1:46.87    1:42.34 WHT    
 27 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              1:41.90    1:43.31 WHT    
 28 Tang, Melanie             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:43.57    1:44.25 WHT    
 29 Zhu, Jocelyn J            13 San Gabriel-CA       1:37.31    1:44.87 WHT    
 30 Shalviri, Kimiya          13 MPMR-CA              1:40.00    1:45.49 WHT    
 31 Tran, Kaitlyn N           13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:48.25 WHT    
 32 Nieto, Liberty M          13 LKWD-CA              1:58.95    1:48.29 WHT    
 33 Peng, Charlotte F         13 TRID-CA              2:08.11    1:50.48 WHT    
 34 Carrillo, Isabella        13 BAC-CA               1:52.43    1:52.73 WHT    
 35 Luck, Damanic             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:03.36 WHT    
 36 Kwan, Jasmine L           13 MPMR-CA              1:57.23    2:04.61 WHT    
 37 Ha, Kaitlyn A             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:06.28 WHT    
 -- Dang, Caroline            14 Baldwin Park-CA      2:09.20         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Genevieve M         14 ULTR-CA              2:04.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.70  13-14 'SJO
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:34.44    2:30.83 'SJO   
                1:13.88   2:30.83 (1:16.95)                                        
  2 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:45.13    2:44.30 'SJO   
                1:22.56   2:44.30 (1:21.74)                                        
  3 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA       2:47.61    2:45.94 'SJO   
                1:23.22   2:45.94 (1:22.72)                                        
  4 Lin, Ashley               14 SMT-CA               2:46.69    2:47.72 .BLU   
                1:20.13   2:47.72 (1:27.59)                                        
  5 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 Armada-CA            2:37.42    2:52.20 .BLU   
                1:23.76   2:52.20 (1:28.44)                                        
  6 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA            2:49.03    2:54.23 .BLU   
                1:26.53   2:54.23 (1:27.70)                                        
  7 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:51.51    2:56.37 .BLU   
                1:26.74   2:56.37 (1:29.63)                                        
  8 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:51.78    2:57.21 .BLU   
                1:27.04   2:57.21 (1:30.17)                                        
  9 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA              3:00.38    2:58.79 .BLU   
                1:28.97   2:58.79 (1:29.82)                                        
 10 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              3:00.39    3:00.05 .BLU   
                1:30.25   3:00.05 (1:29.80)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Fernanda          13 Morning Star-CA      3:19.60    2:50.73 .BLU   
                1:22.69   2:50.73 (1:28.04)                                        
  2 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              3:19.60    2:52.46 .BLU   
                1:28.16   2:52.46 (1:24.30)                                        
  3 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              3:05.96    2:58.35 .BLU   
                1:28.58   2:58.35 (1:29.77)                                        
  4 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              3:04.80    2:59.18 .BLU   
                1:29.87   2:59.18 (1:29.31)                                        
  5 Esquerra, Sydney G        14 Armada-CA            3:03.57    2:59.65 .BLU   
                1:29.05   2:59.65 (1:30.60)                                        
  6 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               3:10.11    3:02.27 .BLU   
                1:30.09   3:02.27 (1:32.18)                                        
  7 Lam, Katie                14 MPMR-CA              3:08.21    3:05.76 .RED   
                1:29.29   3:05.76 (1:36.47)                                        
  8 Fritch, Sarah L           14 LKWD-CA              3:07.43    3:09.81 .RED   
                1:32.54   3:09.81 (1:37.27)                                        
  9 Steppe, Jewelianne E      13 Armada-CA            3:07.62    3:15.33 .RED   
                1:37.45   3:15.33 (1:37.88)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Mia A          14 El Monte Sharks-CA   3:19.60    3:23.34 WHT    
                1:38.99   3:23.34 (1:44.35)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              3:36.02    3:38.14 WHT    
                1:47.44   3:38.14 (1:50.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA              1:19.17    1:16.35 'SJO   
                  35.94     1:16.35 (40.41)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA              1:24.17    1:22.75 'SJO   
                  39.69     1:22.75 (43.06)                                        
  3 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA            1:22.68    1:23.12 'SJO   
                  38.84     1:23.12 (44.28)                                        
  4 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:23.61    1:23.70 'SJO   
                  40.20     1:23.70 (43.50)                                        
  5 Zenas, Sarah J            14 SPS-CA               1:25.94    1:24.58 'SJO   
                  38.96     1:24.58 (45.62)                                        
  6 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA              1:27.18    1:26.07 'SJO   
                  40.90     1:26.07 (45.17)                                        
  7 Escovar, Isabella M       14 PASA-CA              1:31.41    1:28.03 .BLU   
                  42.08     1:28.03 (45.95)                                        
  8 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 Armada-CA            1:30.55    1:29.19 .BLU   
                  42.00     1:29.19 (47.19)                                        
  9 Quintas, Haley B          14 ULTR-CA              1:32.16    1:29.54 .BLU   
                  41.57     1:29.54 (47.97)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               1:28.24    1:31.19 .BLU   
                  42.88     1:31.19 (48.31)                                        
 11 Garcia, Fernanda          13 Morning Star-CA      1:31.14    1:31.45 .BLU   
                  43.27     1:31.45 (48.18)                                        
 12 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:31.59    1:31.76 .BLU   
                  43.62     1:31.76 (48.14)                                        
 13 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA              1:33.01    1:32.41 .BLU   
                  43.14     1:32.41 (49.27)                                        
 14 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:32.36    1:33.34 .BLU   
                  45.19     1:33.34 (48.15)                                        
 15 Ogawa, Alicia C           14 CRWN-CA              1:25.03    1:33.96 .RED   
                  41.48     1:33.96 (52.48)                                        
 16 Ramos, Camille G          14 Armada-CA            1:32.40    1:34.49 .RED   
                  44.25     1:34.49 (50.24)                                        
 17 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              1:33.90    1:34.57 .RED   
                  44.60     1:34.57 (49.97)                                        
 18 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:30.09    1:36.76 .RED   
                  45.36     1:36.76 (51.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA              1:40.99    1:30.64 .BLU   
                  42.16     1:30.64 (48.48)                                        
  2 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              1:35.47    1:31.27 .BLU   
                  44.42     1:31.27 (46.85)                                        
  3 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               1:37.15    1:33.69 .BLU   
                  43.91     1:33.69 (49.78)                                        
  4 Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA            1:37.15    1:34.29 .RED   
                  43.59     1:34.29 (50.70)                                        
  5 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              1:39.45    1:34.44 .RED   
                  45.42     1:34.44 (49.02)                                        
  6 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              1:35.43    1:35.04 .RED   
                  45.59     1:35.04 (49.45)                                        
  7 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              1:35.62    1:35.07 .RED   
                  47.03     1:35.07 (48.04)                                        
  8 Choi, Joan J              14 PASA-CA              1:40.31    1:37.14 .RED   
                  46.51     1:37.14 (50.63)                                        
  9 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:36.36    1:37.74 .RED   
                  46.76     1:37.74 (50.98)                                        
 10 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA              1:40.04    1:41.17 .RED   
                  49.10     1:41.17 (52.07)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:41.14    1:41.41 .RED   
                  49.15     1:41.41 (52.26)                                        
 12 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:38.98    1:41.48 .RED   
                  47.31     1:41.48 (54.17)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA                   NT    1:33.88 .BLU   
                  44.83     1:33.88 (49.05)                                        
  2 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA              1:42.88    1:36.26 .RED   
                  45.99     1:36.26 (50.27)                                        
  3 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:42.99    1:41.31 .RED   
                  49.49     1:41.31 (51.82)                                        
  4 Garcia, Kately R          13 WAC-CA               1:44.94    1:43.39 WHT    
                  49.82     1:43.39 (53.57)                                        
  5 Russell, Natalee D        13 VKNG-CA              2:00.24    1:43.46 WHT    
                  46.91     1:43.46 (56.55)                                        
  6 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:42.80    1:43.85 WHT    
                  49.84     1:43.85 (54.01)                                        
  7 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:57.44    1:44.27 WHT    
                  48.83     1:44.27 (55.44)                                        
  8 Miniano, Chloe O          13 Armada-CA            1:54.46    1:46.08 WHT    
                  49.51     1:46.08 (56.57)                                        
  9 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA               1:47.74    1:47.19 WHT    
                  50.56     1:47.19 (56.63)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily A             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:48.95    1:49.13 WHT    
                  50.99     1:49.13 (58.14)                                        
 11 Serwin, Rachel M          14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.31 WHT    
                  48.88   1:50.31 (1:01.43)                                        
 12 Chua, Christine           13 MAX-CA               1:49.97    1:50.51 WHT    
                  50.75     1:50.51 (59.76)                                        
 13 Ortega, Sophia E          13 COMM-CA              2:24.71    1:51.71 WHT    
                  52.71     1:51.71 (59.00)                                        
 14 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA              1:54.88    2:02.51 WHT    
                  57.93   2:02.51 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  13-14 'SJO
        3:24.40  13-14 .BLU
        3:43.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA              2:53.75    2:47.75 'SJO   
                1:20.57   2:47.75 (1:27.18)                                        
  2 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA              3:03.64    2:57.06 'SJO   
                1:25.77   2:57.06 (1:31.29)                                        
  3 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA            3:00.34    2:57.97 'SJO   
                1:24.13   2:57.97 (1:33.84)                                        
  4 Torrez, Raquel            14 WAC-CA               3:01.96    3:00.48 'SJO   
                1:26.28   3:00.48 (1:34.20)                                        
  5 Yu, Wendy                 14 San Gabriel-CA       3:03.89    3:04.97 'SJO   
                1:30.06   3:04.97 (1:34.91)                                        
  6 Wong, Bridget A           13 San Gabriel-CA       3:08.60    3:07.67 'SJO   
                1:31.43   3:07.67 (1:36.24)                                        
  7 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 Armada-CA            3:17.53    3:08.45 'SJO   
                1:31.23   3:08.45 (1:37.22)                                        
  8 Kishore, Sulekha          14 SMT-CA               3:12.70    3:10.01 .BLU   
                1:33.46   3:10.01 (1:36.55)                                        
  9 Zenas, Sarah J            14 SPS-CA               3:14.27    3:10.05 .BLU   
                1:30.69   3:10.05 (1:39.36)                                        
 10 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     14 MAX-CA               3:16.76    3:10.09 .BLU   
                1:33.48   3:10.09 (1:36.61)                                        
 11 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              3:11.70    3:12.62 .BLU   
                1:33.54   3:12.62 (1:39.08)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               3:15.90    3:14.75 .BLU   
                1:33.42   3:14.75 (1:41.33)                                        
 13 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              3:22.25    3:16.56 .BLU   
                1:36.08   3:16.56 (1:40.48)                                        
 14 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA       3:18.97    3:20.60 .BLU   
                1:36.22   3:20.60 (1:44.38)                                        
 15 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              3:20.68    3:23.63 .BLU   
                1:38.18   3:23.63 (1:45.45)                                        
 16 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              3:20.35    3:23.83 .BLU   
                1:38.82   3:23.83 (1:45.01)                                        
 17 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              3:15.19    3:25.80 .RED   
                1:38.39   3:25.80 (1:47.41)                                        
 -- Ogawa, Alicia C           14 CRWN-CA              3:17.14         DQ        
                1:35.54        DQ (1:46.56)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA            3:24.63    3:13.97 .BLU   
                1:34.35   3:13.97 (1:39.62)                                        
  2 Chow, Bethany T           13 SMT-CA               3:29.62    3:15.49 .BLU   
                1:34.84   3:15.49 (1:40.65)                                        
  3 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA              3:24.47    3:21.82 .BLU   
                1:37.80   3:21.82 (1:44.02)                                        
  4 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              3:39.51    3:22.97 .BLU   
                1:37.67   3:22.97 (1:45.30)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Andrea D          14 TRID-CA              3:30.44    3:25.19 .RED   
                1:35.90   3:25.19 (1:49.29)                                        
  6 Shin, Josephina           14 RAPD-CA              3:39.55    3:31.31 .RED   
                1:42.00   3:31.31 (1:49.31)                                        
  7 Lim, Erika R              14 TRID-CA              3:31.42    3:31.84 .RED   
                1:43.14   3:31.84 (1:48.70)                                        
  8 Tang, Melanie             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   3:43.00    3:43.79 WHT    
                1:47.83   3:43.79 (1:55.96)                                        
  9 Perdue, Adrienne D        14 ULTR-CA              3:43.00    3:49.76 WHT    
                1:49.54   3:49.76 (2:00.22)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Iris R              13 MPMR-CA              3:45.60    3:40.70 .RED   
                1:43.03   3:40.70 (1:57.67)                                        
  2 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              3:44.85    3:47.69 WHT    
                1:51.01   3:47.69 (1:56.68)                                        
  3 Chua, Christine           13 MAX-CA               3:45.89    3:53.09 WHT    
                1:52.55   3:53.09 (2:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.00  13-14 'SJO
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA              1:10.00    1:08.01 'SJO   
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)                                        
  2 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               1:09.59    1:10.44 'SJO   
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)                                        
  3 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               1:12.20    1:12.06 'SJO   
                  32.97     1:12.06 (39.09)                                        
  4 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA              1:11.92    1:12.65 'SJO   
                  32.55     1:12.65 (40.10)                                        
  5 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 Armada-CA            1:15.18    1:13.54 'SJO   
                  35.04     1:13.54 (38.50)                                        
  6 Walters, Natalie B        13 Armada-CA            1:13.91    1:13.90 'SJO   
                  33.79     1:13.90 (40.11)                                        
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              1:14.49    1:14.45 'SJO   
                  35.11     1:14.45 (39.34)                                        
  8 Li, Amanda                13 PASA-CA              1:15.05    1:15.78 .BLU   
                  34.00     1:15.78 (41.78)                                        
  9 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              1:13.15    1:15.89 .BLU   
                  35.67     1:15.89 (40.22)                                        
 10 Esparza, Alyssa J         13 Armada-CA            1:16.17    1:16.37 .BLU   
                  35.44     1:16.37 (40.93)                                        
 11 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              1:19.76    1:17.11 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:17.11 (42.04)                                        
 12 Ober, Ellan B             13 LKWD-CA              1:18.14    1:17.53 .BLU   
                  36.54     1:17.53 (40.99)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               1:17.77    1:18.58 .BLU   
                  36.37     1:18.58 (42.21)                                        
 14 Chai, Emilie J            13 Armada-CA            1:17.03    1:19.74 .BLU   
                  37.78     1:19.74 (41.96)                                        
 15 Glynn, Kaya R             13 LKWD-CA              1:16.85    1:22.82 .RED   
                  37.84     1:22.82 (44.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:20.39    1:12.67 'SJO   
                  33.82     1:12.67 (38.85)                                        
  2 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              1:21.16    1:18.90 .BLU   
                  37.93     1:18.90 (40.97)                                        
  3 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA              1:26.98    1:19.03 .BLU   
                  36.94     1:19.03 (42.09)                                        
  4 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              1:23.94    1:19.29 .BLU   
                  36.47     1:19.29 (42.82)                                        
  5 Henriquez, Kiana H        13 FROG-CA              1:26.05    1:20.93 .RED   
                  37.58     1:20.93 (43.35)                                        
  6 Olmedo, Marie E           14 LKWD-CA              1:24.90    1:21.66 .RED   
                  37.83     1:21.66 (43.83)                                        
  7 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              1:22.60    1:24.46 .RED   
                  39.92     1:24.46 (44.54)                                        
  8 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA              1:23.74    1:24.65 .RED   
                  39.06     1:24.65 (45.59)                                        
  9 Topinio, Laila M          14 Armada-CA            1:24.32    1:24.84 .RED   
                  37.57     1:24.84 (47.27)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA               1:23.93    1:26.39 .RED   
                  38.28     1:26.39 (48.11)                                        
 11 Reyes, Kaili S            14 WAC-CA               1:27.55    1:30.14 WHT    
                  40.84     1:30.14 (49.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA            1:29.58    1:20.03 .BLU   
                  37.12     1:20.03 (42.91)                                        
  2 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA              1:42.74    1:22.14 .RED   
                  34.68     1:22.14 (47.46)                                        
  3 Perez, Alina              14 WAC-CA               1:29.95    1:26.00 .RED   
                  38.97     1:26.00 (47.03)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               1:28.64    1:27.57 .RED   
                  39.24     1:27.57 (48.33)                                        
  5 English, Julia G          13 LKWD-CA              1:35.38    1:36.27 WHT    
                  44.58     1:36.27 (51.69)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily A             13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:40.34    1:41.06 WHT    
                  44.95     1:41.06 (56.11)                                        
  7 Tea, Athena W             13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:48.19    1:41.20 WHT    
                  45.98     1:41.20 (55.22)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Mia A          14 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:45.27 WHT    
                  47.99     1:45.27 (57.28)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:55.40  13-14 'SJO
        3:00.90  13-14 .BLU
        3:17.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              2:46.65    2:49.08 'SJO   
                1:19.73   2:49.08 (1:29.35)                                        
  2 Acosta, Daniela A         14 San Gabriel-CA       2:48.87    2:49.35 'SJO   
                1:22.11   2:49.35 (1:27.24)                                        
  3 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA              2:57.51    2:50.39 'SJO   
                1:22.09   2:50.39 (1:28.30)                                        
  4 Gaeta, Citlalti V         13 MPMR-CA              2:58.90    3:04.04 .RED   
                1:28.55   3:04.04 (1:35.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               2:33.37    2:36.51 'SJO   
                1:15.75   2:36.51 (1:20.76)                                        
  2 Quintas, Tyler P          14 ULTR-CA              2:38.34    2:37.00 'SJO   
                1:15.32   2:37.00 (1:21.68)                                        
  3 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:41.91    2:38.14 'SJO   
                1:11.39   2:38.14 (1:26.75)                                        
  4 Ung, Amy Q                14 MPMR-CA              2:39.28    2:38.87 'SJO   
                1:14.43   2:38.87 (1:24.44)                                        
  5 Isip, Ski (Sk?) K         14 Armada-CA            2:42.61    2:39.01 'SJO   
                1:15.58   2:39.01 (1:23.43)                                        
  6 Chang, Azurine C          13 TRID-CA              2:37.90    2:39.03 'SJO   
                1:14.72   2:39.03 (1:24.31)                                        
  7 Benedict, Jenny A         13 WAC-CA               2:42.29    2:43.32 'SJO   
                1:15.63   2:43.32 (1:27.69)                                        
  8 Prawira, Kelly D          13 TRID-CA              2:43.10    2:46.29 .BLU   
                1:22.17   2:46.29 (1:24.12)                                        
  9 Tran, Kayanne Q           13 San Gabriel-CA       2:49.03    2:47.30 .BLU   
                1:21.74   2:47.30 (1:25.56)                                        
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:48.96    2:47.36 .BLU   
                1:20.33   2:47.36 (1:27.03)                                        
 11 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:48.79    2:47.75 .BLU   
                1:17.49   2:47.75 (1:30.26)                                        
 12 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 Armada-CA            2:50.05    2:47.84 .BLU   
                1:19.10   2:47.84 (1:28.74)                                        
 13 Yang, Ashley Y            13 CERR-CA              2:47.13    2:49.85 .BLU   
                1:19.66   2:49.85 (1:30.19)                                        
 14 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA              2:51.51    2:50.13 .BLU   
                1:22.33   2:50.13 (1:27.80)                                        
 15 Espinoza, Izabella M      14 LKWD-CA              2:53.08    2:50.20 .BLU   
                1:20.58   2:50.20 (1:29.62)                                        
 16 McClure, Jenna R          13 Armada-CA            2:47.85    2:51.89 .BLU   
                1:22.23   2:51.89 (1:29.66)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Paola N        13 WAC-CA               2:54.08    2:53.05 .BLU   
                1:23.60   2:53.05 (1:29.45)                                        
 18 Topinio, Laila M          14 Armada-CA            2:55.64    2:53.29 .BLU   
                1:21.80   2:53.29 (1:31.49)                                        
 19 Tan, Michelle Elisa T     14 MAX-CA               2:52.52    2:54.14 .BLU   
                1:27.99   2:54.14 (1:26.15)                                        
 20 Tirambulo, Cielo M        13 LKWD-CA              2:49.10    2:55.07 .BLU   
                1:24.66   2:55.07 (1:30.41)                                        
 21 Cho, Audrey G             13 ARSC-CA              2:53.70    2:56.15 .BLU   
                1:22.72   2:56.15 (1:33.43)                                        
 22 Quintas, Haley B          14 ULTR-CA              2:55.23    2:57.74 .RED   
                1:27.48   2:57.74 (1:30.26)                                        
 -- Buffington, Georgia M     14 Beach-CA             2:47.36   X2:44.14 .BLU   
                1:15.74   2:44.14 (1:28.40)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              3:02.77    2:51.97 .BLU   
                1:20.27   2:51.97 (1:31.70)                                        
  2 Silver, Sylvia L          14 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:58.38    2:54.23 .BLU   
                1:24.99   2:54.23 (1:29.24)                                        
  3 Tang, Angelina            14 MPMR-CA              2:57.85    2:55.90 .BLU   
                1:26.07   2:55.90 (1:29.83)                                        
  4 Drylie, Lauren N          14 LKWD-CA              2:59.31    2:58.23 .RED   
                1:24.32   2:58.23 (1:33.91)                                        
  5 Wang, Madeleine           13 TRID-CA              2:59.39    2:58.96 .RED   
                1:24.26   2:58.96 (1:34.70)                                        
  6 Chow, Bethany T           13 SMT-CA               2:59.11    2:59.69 .RED   
                1:28.42   2:59.69 (1:31.27)                                        
  7 Giron, Evelyn             13 LKWD-CA              2:59.22    3:01.07 .RED   
                1:25.85   3:01.07 (1:35.22)                                        
  8 Aldridge, Tana Aldridge   13 VKNG-CA              2:59.76    3:01.83 .RED   
                1:27.02   3:01.83 (1:34.81)                                        
  9 Huynh, Krystal            14 MPMR-CA              3:09.22    3:01.90 .RED   
                1:31.60   3:01.90 (1:30.30)                                        
 10 Doherty, Isabella M       14 CERR-CA              2:58.20    3:03.43 .RED   
                1:31.87   3:03.43 (1:31.56)                                        
 11 Zacarias, Camila          13 COMM-CA              3:00.11    3:03.79 .RED   
                1:28.01   3:03.79 (1:35.78)                                        
 12 Azuma, Samantha E         14 Armada-CA            3:07.50    3:03.88 .RED   
                1:22.95   3:03.88 (1:40.93)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Kate S          13 MAX-CA               3:03.80    3:04.05 .RED   
                1:26.58   3:04.05 (1:37.47)                                        
 14 Francisco, Lauren I       13 VKNG-CA              3:03.68    3:06.89 .RED   
                1:33.09   3:06.89 (1:33.80)                                        
 15 Lasao, Jenna              14 LKWD-CA              3:12.60    3:08.49 .RED   
                1:32.07   3:08.49 (1:36.42)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Carly A        14 SPS-CA               3:13.40    3:11.01 .RED   
                1:27.07   3:11.01 (1:43.94)                                        
 17 Maze, Karri C             13 VKNG-CA              3:12.41    3:12.14 .RED   
                1:32.05   3:12.14 (1:40.09)                                        
 18 Miniano, Chloe O          13 Armada-CA            3:13.40    3:25.13 WHT    
                1:36.25   3:25.13 (1:48.88)                                        
 -- Bispango, Barbara E       13 Armada-CA            3:11.85   X3:07.12 .RED   
                1:30.45   3:07.12 (1:36.67)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Reanna E       14 WAC-CA               3:07.99         DQ        
                1:38.78        DQ (1:39.43)                                        
 -- Sumortin, Michaela A      13 VKNG-CA              3:10.92         DQ        
                1:30.98        DQ (1:35.61)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Maya L            13 LKWD-CA              3:21.25    3:11.05 .RED   
                1:36.43   3:11.05 (1:34.62)                                        
  2 Tu, Bethany               14 MPMR-CA              3:17.30    3:13.34 .RED   
                1:34.56   3:13.34 (1:38.78)                                        
  3 Crockett, Sammy M         14 SPS-CA               3:26.52    3:24.87 WHT    
                1:37.81   3:24.87 (1:47.06)                                        
  4 Erezo, Jacey I            14 VKNG-CA              3:28.35    3:28.21 WHT    
                1:38.77   3:28.21 (1:49.44)                                        
  5 Cuevas, Daena I           14 LKWD-CA              3:22.94    3:29.36 WHT    
                1:44.16   3:29.36 (1:45.20)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Kailyn N        13 ULTR-CA              3:37.08    3:29.69 WHT    
                1:38.32   3:29.69 (1:51.37)                                        
  7 Noborio, Lauryn S         13 TRID-CA              3:44.40    3:41.54 WHT    
                1:44.94   3:41.54 (1:56.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.50  13-14 'SJO
        6:20.40  13-14 .BLU
        6:55.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              5:36.19    5:36.93 .BLU   
                1:14.92   2:46.12 (1:31.20)   4:21.27 (1:35.15)   5:36.93 (1:15.66)
  2 Cheramy, Marian E         14 WAC-CA               5:38.47    5:41.79 .BLU   
                1:16.30   2:49.57 (1:33.27)   4:24.82 (1:35.25)   5:41.79 (1:16.97)
  3 Visoso, Maria G           14 LKWD-CA              5:52.31    5:59.93 .BLU   
                1:20.52   2:55.76 (1:35.24)   4:39.59 (1:43.83)   5:59.93 (1:20.34)
  4 Yu, Jessie J              14 MPMR-CA              5:50.03    6:01.64 .BLU   
                1:23.96   2:54.46 (1:30.50)   4:39.91 (1:45.45)   6:01.64 (1:21.73)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  13-14 'SJO
             --  13-14 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:22.46    4:22.97 'SJO   
     1) Isip, Ski (Sk?) K 14            2) Ramos, Camille G 14            
     3) Esparza, Alyssa J 13            4) Chai, Emilie J 13              
                  31.51   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:37.24 (31.26)   2:13.08 (1:07.10)
        2:42.70 (29.62)   3:17.58 (1:04.50)     3:48.97 (31.39)   4:22.97 (1:05.39)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:29.96    4:26.65 'SJO   
     1) Ung, Michelle 14                2) Gaeta, Citlalti V 13           
     3) Yu, Jessie J 14                 4) Ung, Amy Q 14                  
                  31.72   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:38.85 (33.22)   2:13.64 (1:08.01)
        2:47.11 (33.47)   3:23.26 (1:09.62)     3:53.45 (30.19)   4:26.65 (1:03.39)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:27.02    4:27.15 'SJO   
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 14           2) Tirambulo, Cielo M 13          
     3) Ober, Ellan B 13                4) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14        
                  32.08   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:39.16 (32.19)   2:15.10 (1:08.13)
        2:47.27 (32.17)   3:22.41 (1:07.31)     3:53.06 (30.65)   4:27.15 (1:04.74)
  4 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:19.17    4:27.60 'SJO   
     1) Torrez, Raquel 14               2) Benedict, Jenny A 13           
     3) Hernandez, Paola N 13           4) Cheramy, Marian E 14           
                  31.18   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:37.74 (32.06)   2:12.84 (1:07.16)
        2:45.30 (32.46)   3:22.65 (1:09.81)     3:53.33 (30.68)   4:27.60 (1:04.95)
  5 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:37.90    4:28.30 'SJO   
                  35.01   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:42.28 (31.36)   2:15.62 (1:04.70)
        2:48.46 (32.84)   3:23.13 (1:07.51)     3:54.91 (31.78)   4:28.30 (1:05.17)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:32.16    4:29.56 'SJO   
     1) McClure, Jenna R 13             2) Green, Sophia I 14             
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 14           4) Walters, Natalie B 13          
                  31.91   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:38.50 (31.69)   2:13.45 (1:06.64)
        2:46.45 (33.00)   3:22.83 (1:09.38)     3:54.16 (31.33)   4:29.56 (1:06.73)
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:30.88 'SJO   
     1) Mass, Fiona G 16                2) Brierty, Shannon L 16          
     3) Li, Miranda M 16                4) Pearson, Johanna G 16          
                  32.02   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:39.36 (32.50)   2:14.92 (1:08.06)
        2:46.70 (31.78)   3:22.64 (1:07.72)     3:56.32 (33.68)   4:30.88 (1:08.24)
  8 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:33.55    4:33.28 'SJO   
     1) Prawira, Kelly D 13             2) Chang, Azurine C 13            
     3) Wang, Madeleine 13              4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13            
                  32.57   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:40.89 (30.95)   2:16.39 (1:06.45)
        2:50.11 (33.72)   3:34.51 (1:18.12)     3:58.79 (24.28)     4:33.28 (58.77)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:43.46    4:41.17 .BLU   
     1) Azuma, Samantha E 14            2) Topinio, Laila M 14            
     3) Esquerra, Sydney G 14           4) Steppe, Jewelianne E 13        
                  32.28   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:40.83 (33.14)   2:16.62 (1:08.93)
        2:50.97 (34.35)   3:28.98 (1:12.36)     4:02.88 (33.90)   4:41.17 (1:12.19)
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:38.81    4:41.45 .BLU   
     1) Rigor, Jamie S 13               2) Meng, Melissa S 14             
     3) Yang, Ashley Y 13               4) Doherty, Isabella M 14         
                  32.82   1:08.81 (1:08.81)     1:41.61 (32.80)   2:19.40 (1:10.59)
        2:52.23 (32.83)   3:29.71 (1:10.31)     4:02.48 (32.77)   4:41.45 (1:11.74)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:38.10    4:42.69 .BLU   
     1) Espinoza, Izabella M 14         2) Culling, Mikayla J 14          
     3) Olmedo, Marie E 14              4) Visoso, Maria G 14             
                  34.72   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:44.30 (33.19)   2:21.52 (1:10.41)
        2:54.82 (33.30)   3:32.66 (1:11.14)     4:05.91 (33.25)   4:42.69 (1:10.03)
 12 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:44.88    4:47.73 .BLU   
     1) Knapp, Allison M 14             2) Sumortin, Michaela A 13        
     3) Francisco, Lauren I 13          4) Aldridge, Tana Aldridge V 13   
                  32.54   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:42.88 (34.99)   2:21.07 (1:13.18)
        2:55.78 (34.71)   3:35.07 (1:14.00)     4:09.66 (34.59)   4:47.73 (1:12.66)
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  5:06.52    4:56.25 .BLU   
     1) Lam, Katie 14                   2) Huynh, Krystal 14              
     3) Tu, Bethany 14                  4) Tang, Angelina 14              
                  33.50   1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:45.37 (35.32)   2:26.02 (1:15.97)
        3:03.20 (37.18)   3:44.30 (1:18.28)     4:19.18 (34.88)   4:56.25 (1:11.95)
 14 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:20.14    5:03.65 .BLU   
     1) Lim, Erika R 14                 2) Nguyen, Andrea D 14            
     3) Noborio, Lauryn S 13            4) Jun, Lauren E 13               
                  35.89   1:15.40 (1:15.40)     1:49.57 (34.17)   2:28.73 (1:13.33)
        3:06.33 (37.60)   3:50.33 (1:21.60)     4:23.35 (33.02)   5:03.65 (1:13.32)
 15 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:23.17    5:10.16 .BLU   
     1) Reyes, Kaili S 14               2) Rodriguez, Reanna E 14         
     3) Perez, Alina 14                 4) Garcia, Kately R 13            
                  34.87   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:50.85 (36.34)   2:31.93 (1:17.42)
        3:08.95 (37.02)   3:51.01 (1:19.08)     4:27.74 (36.73)   5:10.16 (1:19.15)
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         5:00.02    5:10.21 .BLU   
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 14             2) Lasao, Jenna 14                
     3) Garcia, Maya L 13               4) Glynn, Kaya R 13               
                  34.04   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:44.45 (34.23)   2:24.41 (1:14.19)
        3:01.54 (37.13)   3:44.56 (1:20.15)     4:22.60 (38.04)   5:10.21 (1:25.65)
 17 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                      NT    5:13.83 .BLU   
     1) Rodriguez, Carly A 14           2) Lien, Laurian K 13             
     3) Crockett, Sammy M 14            4) Zenas, Sarah J 14              
                  35.37   1:29.24 (1:29.24)     1:56.80 (27.56)   2:43.86 (1:14.62)
        3:20.41 (36.55)   4:02.81 (1:18.95)     4:35.32 (32.51)   5:13.83 (1:11.02)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'D'                         5:23.20         DQ        
     1) Fritch, Sarah L 14              2) English, Julia G 13            
     3) Cuevas, Daena I 14              4) Lopez, Sophia P 14             
                  38.12   1:19.46 (1:19.46)     1:59.98 (40.52)   2:45.87 (1:26.41)
        3:26.38 (40.51)   4:11.02 (1:25.15)        DQ (1:20.15)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:15.20  13-14 'SJO
             --  13-14 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:57.39    4:59.29 'SJO   
     1) Esparza, Alyssa J 13            2) Isip, Ski (Sk?) K 14           
     3) Walters, Natalie B 13           4) Chai, Emilie J 13              
                  36.55   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     1:55.68 (34.35)   2:40.04 (1:18.71)
        3:13.12 (33.08)   3:53.37 (1:13.33)     4:24.79 (31.42)   4:59.29 (1:05.92)
  2 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    5:06.10 'SJO   
     1) Benedict, Jenny A 13            2) Torrez, Raquel 14              
     3) Cheramy, Marian E 14            4) Hernandez, Paola N 13          
                  38.53   1:19.01 (1:19.01)     1:57.86 (38.85)   2:43.43 (1:24.42)
        3:16.64 (33.21)   3:55.83 (1:12.40)     4:28.11 (32.28)   5:06.10 (1:10.27)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  5:17.13    5:06.96 'SJO   
     1) Ung, Amy Q 14                   2) Huynh, Krystal 14              
     3) Yu, Jessie J 14                 4) Ung, Michelle 14               
                  34.43   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:53.51 (43.12)   2:41.83 (1:31.44)
        3:17.86 (36.03)   4:15.53 (1:33.70)     4:32.74 (17.21)     5:06.96 (51.43)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:56.71    5:09.60 'SJO   
     1) Espinoza, Izabella M 14         2) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14        
     3) Visoso, Maria G 14              4) Hindman, Kyndall E 14          
                  38.69   1:20.96 (1:20.96)     2:00.37 (39.41)   2:44.56 (1:23.60)
        3:20.72 (36.16)   4:03.58 (1:19.02)   5:09.60 (1:06.02)                    
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     5:11.25    5:24.35 .BLU   
     1) Rigor, Jamie S 13               2) Yang, Ashley Y 13              
     3) Doherty, Isabella M 14          4) Meng, Melissa S 14             
                  37.52   1:16.42 (1:16.42)     1:56.03 (39.61)   2:43.13 (1:26.71)
        3:24.35 (41.22)   4:13.64 (1:30.51)     4:47.10 (33.46)   5:24.35 (1:10.71)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:20.74    5:24.60 .BLU   
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 14             2) Glynn, Kaya R 13               
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 14           4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 13          
                  39.02   1:20.07 (1:20.07)     2:03.12 (43.05)   2:53.97 (1:33.90)
        3:29.66 (35.69)   4:16.19 (1:22.22)     4:48.42 (32.23)   5:24.60 (1:08.41)
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:32.21    5:32.86 .BLU   
     1) Aldridge, Tana Aldridge V 13    2) Francisco, Lauren I 13         
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 13         4) Knapp, Allison M 14            
                  42.57   1:26.19 (1:26.19)     2:10.27 (44.08)   3:00.45 (1:34.26)
        3:39.83 (39.38)   4:24.28 (1:23.83)     4:56.79 (32.51)   5:32.86 (1:08.58)
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  5:46.83    5:37.94 .BLU   
     1) Tu, Bethany 14                  2) Lam, Katie 14                  
     3) Gaeta, Citlalti V 13            4) Tang, Angelina 14              
                  42.75                                                 3:01.48 ( )
        3:38.40 (36.92)   4:24.35 (1:22.87)     5:00.45 (36.10)   5:37.94 (1:13.59)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          5:34.19    5:40.23 .BLU   
     1) Esquerra, Sydney G 14           2) Bispango, Barbara E 13         
     3) Topinio, Laila M 14             4) Green, Sophia I 14             
                  44.31   1:30.85 (1:30.85)     2:15.76 (44.91)   3:08.65 (1:37.80)
        3:46.30 (37.65)   4:33.91 (1:25.26)     5:05.79 (31.88)   5:40.23 (1:06.32)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         5:38.70    5:40.81 .BLU   
     1) Fritch, Sarah L 14              2) Garcia, Maya L 13              
     3) Olmedo, Marie E 14              4) Giron, Evelyn 13               
                  41.78   1:25.63 (1:25.63)     2:09.81 (44.18)   2:59.21 (1:33.58)
        3:35.37 (36.16)   4:32.02 (1:32.81)     4:54.35 (22.33)   5:40.81 (1:08.79)
 11 Viking Aquatics-CA  'B'                           6:20.10    6:11.34 .BLU   
     1) Kawamoto, Hanna L 14            2) Chalmers, Ryann M 13           
     3) Maze, Karri C 13                4) Erezo, Jacey I 14              
                  45.64   1:36.58 (1:36.58)     2:26.19 (49.61)   3:22.89 (1:46.31)
        4:02.96 (40.07)   4:51.81 (1:28.92)     5:29.67 (37.86)   6:11.34 (1:19.53)
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:54.22         DQ        
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13             2) Prawira, Kelly D 13            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 13             4) Wang, Madeleine 13             
                  34.76                             1:48.81 ( )         2:30.10 ( )
        3:02.29 (32.19)   3:42.11 (1:12.01)     4:15.40 (33.29)        DQ (1:11.41)
 -- Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Reyes, Kaili S 14               2) Garcia, Kately R 13            
     3) Perez, Alina 14                 4) Rodriguez, Reanna E 14         
                  40.41   1:24.74 (1:24.74)     2:14.69 (49.95)   3:11.88 (1:47.14)
        3:52.63 (40.75)   4:41.33 (1:29.45)     5:17.00 (35.67)        DQ (1:16.79)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          5:13.08         DQ        
     1) Ramos, Camille G 14             2) Azuma, Samantha E 14           
     3) Nguyenkhoa, Anya D 14           4) McClure, Jenna R 13            
                  39.61   1:21.83 (1:21.83)     2:06.01 (44.18)   2:55.88 (1:34.05)
        3:31.45 (35.57)   4:19.38 (1:23.50)     4:43.99 (24.61)        DQ (1:01.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.00  15&O 'SJO
          32.90  15&O .BLU
          37.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA                28.85      28.99 'SJO   
  2 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA                29.35      29.48 'SJO   
  3 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA              29.40      29.65 'SJO   
  4 Gerial, Jaylen A          16 CERR-CA                29.61      29.85 'SJO   
  5 Sussman, Sophia K         17 VKNG-CA                29.77      29.92 'SJO   
  6 Allison, Bridgette A      18 Armada-CA              29.33      29.98 'SJO   
  7 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA        30.98      30.17 .BLU   
  8 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                 29.65      30.37 .BLU   
  9 Li, Miranda M             16 PASA-CA                30.11      30.44 .BLU   
 10 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA            30.80      30.68 .BLU   
 11 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA                30.57      30.75 .BLU   
 12 Gray, Emily C             18 PASA-CA                29.45      30.77 .BLU   
 13 Lopez, Nancy K            17 Beach-CA               30.67      30.86 .BLU   
 14 Brierty, Shannon L        16 PASA-CA                30.30      31.05 .BLU   
 15 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA                31.58      31.13 .BLU   
 16 Lester, Emily r           15 Beach-CA               30.11      31.15 .BLU   
 17 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA                32.79      31.34 .BLU   
 18 Encarnacion, Johnna R     18 PASA-CA                31.49      31.44 .BLU   
 19 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 San Gabriel-CA         32.05      31.45 .BLU   
 20 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA                31.31      31.49 .BLU   
 21 Trac, Rachel N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA     30.30      31.50 .BLU   
 22 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA                31.79      31.55 .BLU   
 23 Martinez, Natalie C       16 WAC-CA                 32.74      31.64 .BLU   
 24 Rosales, Natalie R        16 Dolphins-CA            31.90      31.68 .BLU   
 25 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA                31.63      31.89 .BLU   
 26 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                30.36      32.01 .BLU   
 27 Ortega, Isabell J         15 WAC-CA                 32.10      32.40 .BLU   
 28 Huynh, Junae Z            15 San Gabriel-CA         32.13      32.41 .BLU   
 29 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA                31.96      32.50 .BLU   
 30 Padilla, Vivian E         15 MPMR-CA                31.63      32.54 .BLU   
 31 Padilla, Maya             15 Armada-CA              32.96      32.68 .BLU   
 32 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA                32.82      32.83 .BLU   
 33 Tseng, Rachel             17 TRID-CA                31.68      32.87 .BLU   
 34 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA                32.27      33.03 .RED   
 35 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA                 32.49      33.10 .RED   
 36 Lua, Kimberly L           15 LKWD-CA                32.27      33.11 .RED   
 37 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA                32.78      33.16 .RED   
 38 Perez, Madison J          18 Dolphins-CA            31.59      33.51 .RED   
 39 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA                31.94      33.55 .RED   
 40 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA            32.68      33.58 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zheng, Beryl B            15 Armada-CA              34.48      32.72 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA              33.04      32.99 .RED   
  3 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.61      33.73 .RED   
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 Armada-CA              33.24      33.75 .RED   
  5 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA                33.30      33.77 .RED   
  6 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA                 33.81      33.90 .RED   
  7 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA                36.00      33.96 .RED   
  8 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA                35.13      34.42 .RED   
  9 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA                34.25      34.43 .RED   
 10 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA                34.36      34.82 .RED   
 11 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA                34.43      35.11 .RED   
 12 Villalobos, Hailey R      15 San Gabriel-CA         34.41      35.20 .RED   
 13 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA                35.60      36.61 .RED   
 14 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA                35.28      36.79 .RED   
 15 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA                37.00      39.08 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ivy W               16 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      31.46 .BLU   
  2 Moe, Alexa K              15 UnAtt - Sps-CA            NT      34.07 .RED   
  3 Campos, Brynn E           15 CERR-CA                   NT      34.64 .RED   
  4 Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA                   NT      35.29 .RED   
  5 Tinnes, Catherine A       15 Armada-CA                 NT      36.20 .RED   
  6 Davidson, Beth I          15 LKWD-CA                39.18      40.69 WHT    
  7 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA                43.10      42.03 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15&O 'SJO
        1:12.40  15&O .BLU
        1:19.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA              1:02.17    1:03.53 'SJO   
  2 Allison, Bridgette A      18 Armada-CA            1:02.07    1:04.07 'SJO   
  3 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA            1:03.83    1:04.16 'SJO   
  4 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA      1:06.41    1:04.61 .BLU   
  5 Gerial, Jaylen A          16 CERR-CA              1:04.99    1:05.18 .BLU   
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              1:08.45    1:05.84 .BLU   
  7 Kreeck, Cindy             17 San Gabriel-CA       1:06.94    1:05.90 .BLU   
  8 Lopez, Nancy K            17 Beach-CA             1:08.45    1:05.98 .BLU   
  9 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              1:04.25    1:06.31 .BLU   
  9 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          1:06.73    1:06.31 .BLU   
 11 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:07.50    1:06.39 .BLU   
 12 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA               1:05.64    1:06.41 .BLU   
 13 Chang, Jackie E           17 Armada-CA            1:04.06    1:06.58 .BLU   
 14 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA              1:04.75    1:06.61 .BLU   
 15 Li, Miranda M             16 PASA-CA              1:04.70    1:07.01 .BLU   
 16 Brierty, Shannon L        16 PASA-CA              1:03.92    1:07.02 .BLU   
 17 Lechuga, Maria F          17 Armada-CA            1:06.98    1:07.49 .BLU   
 18 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:07.12    1:07.60 .BLU   
 19 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              1:10.89    1:07.74 .BLU   
 20 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:08.50    1:08.08 .BLU   
 21 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              1:08.20    1:08.17 .BLU   
 22 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              1:10.10    1:08.58 .BLU   
 23 Lester, Emily r           15 Beach-CA             1:07.77    1:09.20 .BLU   
 24 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              1:08.44    1:09.21 .BLU   
 24 Tseng, Rachel             17 TRID-CA              1:07.78    1:09.21 .BLU   
 26 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA              1:08.76    1:09.22 .BLU   
 27 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:09.11    1:10.18 .BLU   
 28 Rosales, Natalie R        16 Dolphins-CA          1:09.67    1:10.32 .BLU   
 29 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:08.69    1:10.33 .BLU   
 30 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:11.27    1:10.88 .BLU   
 31 Huynh, Junae Z            15 San Gabriel-CA       1:10.13    1:10.91 .BLU   
 32 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA            1:10.78    1:11.12 .BLU   
 33 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:09.11    1:11.30 .BLU   
 34 Martinez, Natalie C       16 WAC-CA               1:12.26    1:11.86 .BLU   
 35 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:10.33    1:12.07 .BLU   
 36 Padilla, Vivian E         15 MPMR-CA              1:10.68    1:12.77 .RED   
 37 Mendoza, Catherine C      16 COMM-CA              1:08.87    1:12.86 .RED   
 38 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              1:10.26    1:13.41 .RED   
 39 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA              1:11.33    1:13.68 .RED   
 40 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA            1:12.09    1:13.90 .RED   
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        21 PASA-CA              1:05.67   X1:07.82 .BLU   
 -- Ortega, Isabell J         15 WAC-CA               1:09.35         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 San Gabriel-CA       1:15.28    1:10.25 .BLU   
  2 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 Armada-CA            1:12.65    1:13.92 .RED   
  3 Perez, Madison J          18 Dolphins-CA          1:12.85    1:14.06 .RED   
  4 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA          1:15.67    1:14.66 .RED   
  5 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:14.10    1:15.36 .RED   
  6 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:17.53    1:15.87 .RED   
  7 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:13.33    1:16.20 .RED   
  8 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:16.77    1:17.16 .RED   
  9 Luu, Stephanie            16 MPMR-CA              1:16.47    1:17.47 .RED   
 10 Villalobos, Hailey R      15 San Gabriel-CA       1:16.25    1:17.69 .RED   
 11 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:18.59    1:20.10 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Zheng, Beryl B            15 Armada-CA            1:28.19    1:13.28 .RED   
  2 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA              1:19.63    1:15.72 .RED   
  3 Moe, Alexa K              15 UnAtt - Sps-CA            NT    1:16.46 .RED   
  4 Campos, Brynn E           15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:16.83 .RED   
  5 Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA              1:20.40    1:18.79 .RED   
  6 Tinnes, Catherine A       15 Armada-CA                 NT    1:19.63 WHT    
  7 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA              1:19.01    1:25.90 WHT    
  8 Davidson, Beth I          15 LKWD-CA              1:29.13    1:29.94 WHT    
  9 Davidson, Genevieve M     15 LKWD-CA              1:40.02    1:40.27 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.20  15&O 'SJO
        2:34.70  15&O .BLU
        2:48.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Bridgette A      18 Armada-CA            2:13.96    2:17.37 'SJO   
                1:06.71   2:17.37 (1:10.66)                                        
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:19.43    2:19.18 'SJO   
                1:07.82   2:19.18 (1:11.36)                                        
  3 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              2:20.78    2:19.52 .BLU   
                1:07.57   2:19.52 (1:11.95)                                        
  4 Sam, Victoria K           15 San Gabriel-CA       2:22.87    2:20.15 .BLU   
  5 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA      2:24.98    2:22.53 .BLU   
                1:08.04   2:22.53 (1:14.49)                                        
  6 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA              2:20.45    2:23.85 .BLU   
                1:08.00   2:23.85 (1:15.85)                                        
  7 Gerial, Jaylen A          16 CERR-CA              2:22.31    2:24.22 .BLU   
                1:09.09   2:24.22 (1:15.13)                                        
  8 Chang, Jackie E           17 Armada-CA            2:17.93    2:24.75 .BLU   
                1:09.65   2:24.75 (1:15.10)                                        
  9 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:27.66    2:24.82 .BLU   
                1:09.08   2:24.82 (1:15.74)                                        
 10 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:21.23    2:24.92 .BLU   
                1:10.94   2:24.92 (1:13.98)                                        
 11 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              2:31.11    2:26.67 .BLU   
                1:12.08   2:26.67 (1:14.59)                                        
 12 Gray, Emily C             18 PASA-CA              2:22.87    2:26.73 .BLU   
                1:10.66   2:26.73 (1:16.07)                                        
 13 Encarnacion, Johnna R     18 PASA-CA              2:18.19    2:27.08 .BLU   
                1:11.53   2:27.08 (1:15.55)                                        
 14 Brierty, Shannon L        16 PASA-CA              2:22.42    2:27.79 .BLU   
 15 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:30.64    2:27.84 .BLU   
                1:11.78   2:27.84 (1:16.06)                                        
 16 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA              2:29.16    2:27.90 .BLU   
                1:11.53   2:27.90 (1:16.37)                                        
 17 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              2:25.69    2:28.23 .BLU   
                1:11.31   2:28.23 (1:16.92)                                        
 18 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              2:25.68    2:29.20 .BLU   
                1:12.07   2:29.20 (1:17.13)                                        
 19 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              2:30.51    2:29.48 .BLU   
                1:11.79   2:29.48 (1:17.69)                                        
 20 Lechuga, Maria F          17 Armada-CA            2:29.51    2:30.00 .BLU   
                1:13.11   2:30.00 (1:16.89)                                        
 21 Lopez, Nancy K            17 Beach-CA             2:27.88    2:30.75 .BLU   
                1:12.62   2:30.75 (1:18.13)                                        
 22 Lua, Kimberly L           15 LKWD-CA              2:33.28    2:30.89 .BLU   
                1:12.30   2:30.89 (1:18.59)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 San Gabriel-CA       2:34.43    2:32.42 .BLU   
                1:14.94   2:32.42 (1:17.48)                                        
 24 Ortega, Isabell J         15 WAC-CA               2:32.08    2:33.05 .BLU   
                1:13.97   2:33.05 (1:19.08)                                        
 25 Trac, Rachel N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:28.04    2:34.39 .BLU   
                1:15.54   2:34.39 (1:18.85)                                        
 26 Padilla, Vivian E         15 MPMR-CA              2:31.66    2:34.56 .BLU   
                1:14.98   2:34.56 (1:19.58)                                        
 27 Wang, Shirley             15 TRID-CA              2:31.00    2:34.95 .RED   
                1:16.18   2:34.95 (1:18.77)                                        
 28 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              2:30.56    2:35.94 .RED   
                1:14.61   2:35.94 (1:21.33)                                        
 29 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA            2:26.95    2:35.97 .RED   
                1:13.97   2:35.97 (1:22.00)                                        
 30 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA              2:27.31    2:37.15 .RED   
                1:15.12   2:37.15 (1:22.03)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        21 PASA-CA              2:21.52   X2:26.71 .BLU   
                1:11.86   2:26.71 (1:14.85)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Miranda M             16 PASA-CA              2:48.70    2:31.49 .BLU   
                1:10.37   2:31.49 (1:21.12)                                        
  2 Padilla, Maya             15 Armada-CA            2:39.57    2:32.76 .BLU   
                1:12.65   2:32.76 (1:20.11)                                        
  3 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:36.27    2:32.79 .BLU   
                1:15.63   2:32.79 (1:17.16)                                        
  4 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA            2:41.31    2:39.05 .RED   
                1:17.59   2:39.05 (1:21.46)                                        
  5 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA               2:40.83    2:40.97 .RED   
                1:18.49   2:40.97 (1:22.48)                                        
  6 Chalmers, Jordan R        15 VKNG-CA              2:45.49    2:42.90 .RED   
                1:17.12   2:42.90 (1:25.78)                                        
  7 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA              2:36.96    2:43.93 .RED   
                1:18.27   2:43.93 (1:25.66)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA              2:37.26    2:44.29 .RED   
                1:18.26   2:44.29 (1:26.03)                                        
  9 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              2:42.71    2:45.25 .RED   
                1:18.66   2:45.25 (1:26.59)                                        
 10 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:36.40    2:45.81 .RED   
                1:20.78   2:45.81 (1:25.03)                                        
 11 Zheng, Beryl B            15 Armada-CA            2:48.70    2:46.75 .RED   
                1:17.51   2:46.75 (1:29.24)                                        
 12 Villalobos, Hailey R      15 San Gabriel-CA       2:43.93    2:46.83 .RED   
                1:22.35   2:46.83 (1:24.48)                                        
 13 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              2:44.10    2:46.86 .RED   
                1:20.40   2:46.86 (1:26.46)                                        
 14 Campos, Brynn E           15 CERR-CA              2:48.70    2:49.86 WHT    
                1:19.83   2:49.86 (1:30.03)                                        
 15 Tinnes, Catherine A       15 Armada-CA            2:48.70    2:57.91 WHT    
                1:22.87   2:57.91 (1:35.04)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              2:50.01    2:49.42 WHT    
  2 Davidson, Beth I          15 LKWD-CA              3:07.38    3:19.82 WHT    
                1:35.93   3:19.82 (1:43.89)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.00  15&O 'SJO
        5:23.40  15&O .BLU
        5:52.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              4:58.41    4:57.79 .BLU   
                1:09.97   2:25.08 (1:15.11)   3:41.73 (1:16.65)   4:57.79 (1:16.06)
  2 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              4:53.08    4:57.97 .BLU   
                1:09.23   2:23.90 (1:14.67)   3:40.25 (1:16.35)   4:57.97 (1:17.72)
  3 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              4:54.75    5:07.18 .BLU   
                1:14.87   2:34.17 (1:19.30)   3:51.52 (1:17.35)   5:07.18 (1:15.66)
  4 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA              5:05.69    5:08.19 .BLU   
                1:14.10   2:32.69 (1:18.59)   3:50.63 (1:17.94)   5:08.19 (1:17.56)
  5 Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            5:15.62    5:09.31 .BLU   
                1:13.28   2:32.32 (1:19.04)   3:51.71 (1:19.39)   5:09.31 (1:17.60)
  6 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              5:15.80    5:10.99 .BLU   
                1:16.92   2:35.50 (1:18.58)   3:55.09 (1:19.59)   5:10.99 (1:15.90)
  7 Kreeck, Cindy             17 San Gabriel-CA       5:15.16    5:11.26 .BLU   
                1:16.39   2:36.56 (1:20.17)   3:56.47 (1:19.91)   5:11.26 (1:14.79)
  8 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              5:14.07    5:11.63 .BLU   
                1:16.47   2:34.95 (1:18.48)   3:54.33 (1:19.38)   5:11.63 (1:17.30)
  9 Brierty, Shannon L        16 PASA-CA              5:02.23    5:14.94 .BLU   
                1:11.58   2:31.56 (1:19.98)   3:52.46 (1:20.90)   5:14.94 (1:22.48)
 10 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               5:14.97    5:15.39 .BLU   
                1:17.29   2:38.31 (1:21.02)   3:57.79 (1:19.48)   5:15.39 (1:17.60)
 11 Lechuga, Maria F          17 Armada-CA            5:23.40    5:16.86 .BLU   
                1:14.26   2:34.71 (1:20.45)   3:56.40 (1:21.69)   5:16.86 (1:20.46)
 12 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA              5:19.76    5:37.37 .RED   
                1:18.44   2:43.55 (1:25.11)   4:10.66 (1:27.11)   5:37.37 (1:26.71)
.RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Vivian E         15 MPMR-CA              5:27.51    5:26.06 .RED   
                1:17.45   2:40.44 (1:22.99)   4:04.37 (1:23.93)   5:26.06 (1:21.69)
  2 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              5:25.31    5:27.46 .RED   
                1:18.17   2:43.04 (1:24.87)   4:07.87 (1:24.83)   5:27.46 (1:19.59)
  3 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA            5:37.21    5:30.76 .RED   
                1:15.89   2:39.90 (1:24.01)   4:05.59 (1:25.69)   5:30.76 (1:25.17)
  4 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA            5:47.60    5:42.12 .RED   
                1:17.95   2:45.40 (1:27.45)   4:15.48 (1:30.08)   5:42.12 (1:26.64)
  5 Huynh, Junae Z            15 San Gabriel-CA       5:34.12    5:44.01 .RED   
                1:23.69   2:53.62 (1:29.93)   4:20.72 (1:27.10)   5:44.01 (1:23.29)
  6 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              5:45.57    6:04.71 WHT    
                1:25.21   2:59.54 (1:34.33)   4:34.01 (1:34.47)   6:04.71 (1:30.70)
  7 Landeros, Vanessa M       16 FROG-CA              5:47.60    6:46.13 WHT    
                1:28.84   3:14.17 (1:45.33)   5:00.83 (1:46.66)   6:46.13 (1:45.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA             10:25.67    9:57.02        
                  35.51     1:13.48 (37.97)     1:50.54 (37.06)     2:28.19 (37.65)
        3:05.29 (37.10)     3:43.06 (37.77)     4:20.51 (37.45)     4:58.07 (37.56)
        5:35.39 (37.32)     6:13.46 (38.07)     6:50.73 (37.27)     7:28.82 (38.09)
        8:06.31 (37.49)     8:44.13 (37.82)     9:21.16 (37.03)     9:57.02 (35.86)
  2 Wang, Shirley             15 TRID-CA             10:55.23   10:54.37        
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)     1:55.39 (38.65)     2:38.30 (42.91)
        3:19.18 (40.88)     4:00.70 (41.52)     4:28.37 (27.67)     5:21.23 (52.86)
        6:02.25 (41.02)     6:43.84 (41.59)     7:25.84 (42.00)     8:07.92 (42.08)
        8:49.83 (41.91)     9:31.76 (41.93)    10:13.75 (41.99)    10:54.37 (40.62)
  3 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA           11:30.95   11:10.11        
                  35.16     1:14.69 (39.53)     1:55.55 (40.86)     2:36.81 (41.26)
        3:17.89 (41.08)     4:00.58 (42.69)     4:42.73 (42.15)     5:25.64 (42.91)
        6:08.60 (42.96)     6:51.69 (43.09)     7:34.56 (42.87)     8:18.07 (43.51)
        9:01.94 (43.87)     9:45.95 (44.01)    10:28.39 (42.44)    11:10.11 (41.72)
  4 Aguilar, Mia A            15 ULTR-CA             11:47.53   11:58.94        
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)     2:05.15 (43.89)     2:50.21 (45.06)
        3:35.44 (45.23)     4:21.84 (46.40)     5:03.39 (41.55)     5:53.98 (50.59)
        6:40.58 (46.60)     7:27.11 (46.53)     8:13.85 (46.74)     9:00.49 (46.64)
        9:44.00 (43.51)    10:29.02 (45.02)    11:13.96 (44.94)    11:58.94 (44.98)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:09.10  15&O 'SJO
       21:00.30  15&O .BLU
       22:54.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA             20:32.76   21:01.68 .RED   
                1:21.18     2:04.54 (43.36)     2:46.74 (42.20)     3:29.24 (42.50)
        4:11.67 (42.43)     4:53.64 (41.97)     5:36.05 (42.41)     6:17.83 (41.78)
        7:00.24 (42.41)     7:43.04 (42.80)     8:26.78 (43.74)     9:10.13 (43.35)
        9:53.23 (43.10)    10:36.21 (42.98)    11:18.79 (42.58)    12:01.22 (42.43)
       12:43.86 (42.64)    13:26.14 (42.28)    14:08.32 (42.18)    14:48.93 (40.61)
       15:31.29 (42.36)    15:56.17 (24.88)    16:55.31 (59.14)    17:37.70 (42.39)
       18:19.99 (42.29)    19:01.57 (41.58)    19:42.29 (40.72)    20:22.45 (40.16)
       21:01.68 (39.23)                                                            
  2 Wang, Shirley             15 TRID-CA             20:58.67   21:28.28 .RED   
                1:21.23     2:04.13 (42.90)     2:46.77 (42.64)     3:29.28 (42.51)
        4:11.72 (42.44)     4:54.47 (42.75)     5:37.40 (42.93)     6:20.30 (42.90)
        7:03.42 (43.12)     7:39.18 (35.76)     8:29.52 (50.34)     9:12.54 (43.02)
        9:54.17 (41.63)    10:36.85 (42.68)    11:19.47 (42.62)    12:01.91 (42.44)
       12:44.79 (42.88)    13:27.91 (43.12)    14:10.38 (42.47)    14:52.59 (42.21)
       15:36.23 (43.64)    16:20.35 (44.12)    17:04.31 (43.96)    17:48.43 (44.12)
       18:32.65 (44.22)    19:17.24 (44.59)    20:01.61 (44.37)    20:41.02 (39.41)
       21:28.28 (47.26)                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.30  15&O 'SJO
        1:25.70  15&O .BLU
        1:33.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            1:13.81    1:13.98 'SJO   
  2 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              1:19.09    1:14.73 'SJO   
  3 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA      1:19.41    1:16.83 .BLU   
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        16 Dolphins-CA          1:16.63    1:17.04 .BLU   
  5 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA               1:17.27    1:17.46 .BLU   
  6 Kreeck, Cindy             17 San Gabriel-CA       1:21.79    1:18.33 .BLU   
  7 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              1:17.57    1:18.59 .BLU   
  8 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              1:16.05    1:18.61 .BLU   
  9 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              1:17.69    1:18.70 .BLU   
 10 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:16.91    1:19.44 .BLU   
 11 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              1:16.36    1:20.30 .BLU   
 12 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              1:21.45    1:20.33 .BLU   
 13 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 San Gabriel-CA       1:24.67    1:20.88 .BLU   
 14 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:16.39    1:21.02 .BLU   
 15 Tseng, Rachel             17 TRID-CA              1:18.61    1:21.16 .BLU   
 16 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:20.59    1:22.19 .BLU   
 17 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              1:24.03    1:22.20 .BLU   
 18 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              1:21.54    1:22.52 .BLU   
 19 Takashima, Nina           15 Armada-CA            1:24.58    1:22.71 .BLU   
 20 Martinez, Natalie C       16 WAC-CA               1:22.29    1:22.98 .BLU   
 21 Perez, Madison J          18 Dolphins-CA          1:22.49    1:23.96 .BLU   
 22 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              1:24.00    1:24.07 .BLU   
 23 Lester, Emily r           15 Beach-CA             1:24.84    1:24.14 .BLU   
 24 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA              1:21.44    1:24.25 .BLU   
 25 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:24.46    1:24.91 .BLU   
 26 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA            1:25.64    1:25.05 .BLU   
 27 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA            1:24.03    1:25.12 .BLU   
 28 Padilla, Vivian E         15 MPMR-CA              1:24.19    1:25.94 .RED   
 29 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              1:21.52    1:26.05 .RED   
 30 Li, Miranda M             16 PASA-CA              1:22.82    1:27.74 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nancy K            17 Beach-CA             1:26.87    1:20.75 .BLU   
  2 Lua, Kimberly L           15 LKWD-CA              1:27.97    1:24.06 .BLU   
  3 Ortega, Isabell J         15 WAC-CA               1:25.91    1:24.28 .BLU   
  4 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:26.67    1:27.90 .RED   
  5 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA              1:27.98    1:28.33 .RED   
  6 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:31.03    1:31.19 .RED   
  7 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA              1:28.65    1:31.68 .RED   
  8 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA          1:33.55    1:32.03 .RED   
  9 Zaragoza, Noriah          16 LKWD-CA              1:30.62    1:32.80 .RED   
 10 Villalobos, Hailey R      15 San Gabriel-CA       1:27.20    1:33.16 .RED   
 11 Luu, Stephanie            16 MPMR-CA              1:31.82    1:33.28 .RED   
 -- Zheng, Beryl B            15 Armada-CA            1:28.48         DQ        
 -- Heras, Chloe R            15 CERR-CA              1:29.85         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Campos, Brynn E           15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:26.70 .RED   
  2 Tinnes, Catherine A       15 Armada-CA                 NT    1:37.16 WHT    
  3 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:37.08    1:37.76 WHT    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O 'SJO
        2:56.50  15&O .BLU
        3:12.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    15 LKWD-CA              2:44.12    2:43.76 .BLU   
                1:21.98   2:43.76 (1:21.78)                                        
  2 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:51.93    2:44.78 .BLU   
                1:22.64   2:44.78 (1:22.14)                                        
  3 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              2:46.41    2:45.83 .BLU   
                1:22.70   2:45.83 (1:23.13)                                        
  4 Rosales, Natalie R        16 Dolphins-CA          2:50.85    2:46.88 .BLU   
                1:20.91   2:46.88 (1:25.97)                                        
  5 Trac, Rachel N            15 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:45.25    2:46.95 .BLU   
                1:21.01   2:46.95 (1:25.94)                                        
  6 Mak, Samantha             15 MPMR-CA              2:43.75    2:50.00 .BLU   
                1:22.40   2:50.00 (1:27.60)                                        
  7 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:51.96    2:50.07 .BLU   
                1:24.05   2:50.07 (1:26.02)                                        
  8 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:47.91    2:50.85 .BLU   
                1:26.16   2:50.85 (1:24.69)                                        
  9 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              2:55.78    2:51.31 .BLU   
                1:23.66   2:51.31 (1:27.65)                                        
 10 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:49.53    2:52.52 .BLU   
                1:26.26   2:52.52 (1:26.26)                                        
 11 Tseng, Rachel             17 TRID-CA              2:45.67    2:56.34 .BLU   
                1:26.00   2:56.34 (1:30.34)                                        
 12 Takashima, Sena           16 Armada-CA            2:44.45    3:01.67 .RED   
                1:27.73   3:01.67 (1:33.94)                                        
 -- Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            2:35.35         DQ        
                1:17.75        DQ (1:20.81)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              3:04.64    3:03.69 .RED   
                1:31.06   3:03.69 (1:32.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.20  15&O 'SJO
        1:36.00  15&O .BLU
        1:44.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA              1:16.91    1:16.53 'SJO   
                  35.38     1:16.53 (41.15)                                        
  2 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA              1:22.60    1:25.27 .BLU   
                  40.15     1:25.27 (45.12)                                        
  3 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:32.68    1:28.48 .BLU   
                  42.41     1:28.48 (46.07)                                        
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 Armada-CA            1:28.85    1:28.70 .BLU   
                  42.99     1:28.70 (45.71)                                        
  5 Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            1:31.68    1:28.98 .BLU   
                  42.62     1:28.98 (46.36)                                        
  6 Takashima, Nina           15 Armada-CA            1:31.11    1:29.82 .BLU   
                  42.75     1:29.82 (47.07)                                        
  7 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              1:32.12    1:30.84 .BLU   
                  43.14     1:30.84 (47.70)                                        
  8 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               1:30.08    1:30.99 .BLU   
                  43.31     1:30.99 (47.68)                                        
  9 Encarnacion, Johnna R     18 PASA-CA              1:28.55    1:31.26 .BLU   
                  43.88     1:31.26 (47.38)                                        
 10 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:22.36    1:31.37 .BLU   
                  42.98     1:31.37 (48.39)                                        
 11 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA              1:30.31    1:31.65 .BLU   
                  42.92     1:31.65 (48.73)                                        
 12 Beu, Alyssia A            16 CERR-CA              1:30.30    1:31.81 .BLU   
                  42.81     1:31.81 (49.00)                                        
 13 Lechuga, Maria F          17 Armada-CA            1:33.45    1:31.95 .BLU   
                  43.75     1:31.95 (48.20)                                        
 14 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              1:33.16    1:32.43 .BLU   
                  43.52     1:32.43 (48.91)                                        
 15 Arcos, Angelica C         15 Dolphins-CA          1:34.33    1:33.96 .BLU   
                  43.29     1:33.96 (50.67)                                        
 16 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:35.47    1:34.37 .BLU   
                  45.23     1:34.37 (49.14)                                        
 17 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              1:35.95    1:35.82 .BLU   
                  45.11     1:35.82 (50.71)                                        
 18 Garcia, Gabriella A       18 LKWD-CA              1:35.54    1:38.57 .RED   
                  46.36     1:38.57 (52.21)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        21 PASA-CA              1:21.44   X1:24.81 'SJO   
                  40.60     1:24.81 (44.21)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Timperio, Alex E          16 FROG-CA              1:37.46    1:29.83 .BLU   
                  41.62     1:29.83 (48.21)                                        
  2 Zheng, Beryl B            15 Armada-CA            1:42.43    1:36.48 .RED   
                  45.44     1:36.48 (51.04)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:38.06    1:39.28 .RED   
                  46.00     1:39.28 (53.28)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              1:40.70    1:40.87 .RED   
                  46.87     1:40.87 (54.00)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Ivy W               16 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:30.24 .BLU   
                  42.63     1:30.24 (47.61)                                        
  2 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:50.09    1:44.38 .RED   
                  49.41     1:44.38 (54.97)                                        
  3 Tinnes, Catherine A       15 Armada-CA                 NT    1:45.97 WHT    
                  48.76     1:45.97 (57.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.60  15&O 'SJO
        3:23.40  15&O .BLU
        3:41.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA              2:53.02    2:53.29 'SJO   
                1:20.79   2:53.29 (1:32.50)                                        
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA            2:52.61    2:57.64 'SJO   
                1:24.61   2:57.64 (1:33.03)                                        
  3 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA              2:55.09    2:59.00 'SJO   
                1:26.59   2:59.00 (1:32.41)                                        
  4 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 Armada-CA            3:08.56    3:08.37 .BLU   
                1:31.80   3:08.37 (1:36.57)                                        
  5 Huynh, Junae Z            15 San Gabriel-CA       3:15.29    3:08.60 .BLU   
                1:33.48   3:08.60 (1:35.12)                                        
  6 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              3:10.29    3:09.20 .BLU   
                1:31.59   3:09.20 (1:37.61)                                        
  7 Takashima, Nina           15 Armada-CA            3:14.21    3:09.67 .BLU   
                1:31.41   3:09.67 (1:38.26)                                        
  8 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          3:11.64    3:18.11 .BLU   
                1:31.99   3:18.11 (1:46.12)                                        
  9 Lua, Kimberly L           15 LKWD-CA              3:19.32    3:20.40 .BLU   
                1:37.19   3:20.40 (1:43.21)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        21 PASA-CA              2:49.48   X3:02.14 'SJO   
                1:27.89   3:02.14 (1:34.25)                                        
 -- Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              3:21.55         DQ        
                1:32.78        DQ (1:35.15)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Rayana K         15 San Gabriel-CA       3:41.02    3:17.21 .BLU   
                1:35.92   3:17.21 (1:41.29)                                        
  2 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:28.58    3:20.83 .BLU   
                1:38.47   3:20.83 (1:42.36)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              3:37.65    3:41.41 .RED   
                1:46.56   3:41.41 (1:54.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.00  15&O 'SJO
        1:20.40  15&O .BLU
        1:27.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Best, Analysa M           16 Armada-CA            1:09.63    1:08.61 'SJO   
                  31.86     1:08.61 (36.75)                                        
  2 Encarnacion, Johnna R     18 PASA-CA              1:09.48    1:10.46 'SJO   
                  33.38     1:10.46 (37.08)                                        
  3 Allison, Bridgette A      18 Armada-CA            1:09.14    1:10.54 'SJO   
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)                                        
  4 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA            1:11.52    1:10.64 'SJO   
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)                                        
  5 Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            1:14.38    1:10.93 'SJO   
                  32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)                                        
  6 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:10.48    1:12.63 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:12.63 (38.55)                                        
  7 Chang, Jackie E           17 Armada-CA            1:10.04    1:12.87 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
  8 Khong, Erin B             17 LKWD-CA              1:13.37    1:13.70 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:13.70 (40.02)                                        
  9 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:12.38    1:13.73 .BLU   
                  33.55     1:13.73 (40.18)                                        
 10 Khong, Courtney J         16 LKWD-CA              1:20.34    1:15.60 .BLU   
                  36.08     1:15.60 (39.52)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Wendy             15 COMM-CA              1:16.51    1:15.61 .BLU   
                  34.15     1:15.61 (41.46)                                        
 12 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              1:15.21    1:15.95 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:15.95 (40.88)                                        
 13 Villasenor, Maya J        15 SPS-CA               1:12.97    1:16.44 .BLU   
                  35.22     1:16.44 (41.22)                                        
 14 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA              1:15.14    1:16.57 .BLU   
                  34.19     1:16.57 (42.38)                                        
 15 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              1:19.36    1:17.56 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)                                        
 16 Brierty, Shannon L        16 PASA-CA              1:19.14    1:17.73 .BLU   
                  36.03     1:17.73 (41.70)                                        
 17 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              1:11.70    1:17.74 .BLU   
                  35.59     1:17.74 (42.15)                                        
 18 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              1:17.93    1:18.90 .BLU   
                  36.05     1:18.90 (42.85)                                        
 19 Ortega, Isabell J         15 WAC-CA               1:20.00    1:18.97 .BLU   
                  36.00     1:18.97 (42.97)                                        
 20 Lee, Emily Y              15 Armada-CA            1:17.52    1:19.04 .BLU   
                  36.99     1:19.04 (42.05)                                        
 21 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              1:18.57    1:19.64 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:19.64 (44.28)                                        
 22 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA              1:15.73    1:20.10 .BLU   
                  36.69     1:20.10 (43.41)                                        
 23 Wang, Shirley             15 TRID-CA              1:19.62    1:21.51 .RED   
                  38.49     1:21.51 (43.02)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nancy K            17 Beach-CA             1:22.64    1:16.83 .BLU   
                  35.38     1:16.83 (41.45)                                        
  2 Murray, Bridget M         15 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:26.94    1:25.33 .RED   
                  37.76     1:25.33 (47.57)                                        
  3 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              1:26.32    1:27.29 .RED   
                  40.61     1:27.29 (46.68)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Villalobos, Hailey R      15 San Gabriel-CA       1:32.56    1:32.21 WHT    
                  42.45     1:32.21 (49.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Rachel C             16 MPMR-CA              1:29.63    1:33.72 WHT    
                  41.95     1:33.72 (51.77)                                        
  3 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              1:41.94    1:38.79 WHT    
                  44.31     1:38.79 (54.48)                                        
  4 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              1:45.59    1:43.49 WHT    
                  45.19     1:43.49 (58.30)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.20  15&O 'SJO
        2:56.90  15&O .BLU
        3:13.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Best, Analysa M           16 Armada-CA            2:27.13    2:28.52 'SJO   
                1:12.18   2:28.52 (1:16.34)                                        
  2 Chang, Jackie E           17 Armada-CA            2:34.47    2:42.47 'SJO   
                1:18.52   2:42.47 (1:23.95)                                        
  3 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:31.31    2:43.55 'SJO   
                1:16.65   2:43.55 (1:26.90)                                        
  4 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:42.27    2:46.29 'SJO   
                1:19.58   2:46.29 (1:26.71)                                        
  5 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              2:54.37    2:51.23 .BLU   
                1:19.59   2:51.23 (1:31.64)                                        
  6 Keipp, Maddy M            17 CRWN-CA              2:44.21    3:01.93 .RED   
                1:23.69   3:01.93 (1:38.24)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              3:03.00    2:59.00 .RED   
                1:23.93   2:59.00 (1:35.07)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.00  15&O 'SJO
        2:58.60  15&O .BLU
        3:14.90  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sam, Victoria K           15 San Gabriel-CA       2:32.57    2:34.74 'SJO   
                1:12.17   2:34.74 (1:22.57)                                        
  2 Chai, Charlene J          15 Armada-CA            2:41.73    2:38.20 'SJO   
                1:12.62   2:38.20 (1:25.58)                                        
  3 Ung, Carmen Q             17 MPMR-CA              2:42.64    2:39.89 .BLU   
                1:18.72   2:39.89 (1:21.17)                                        
  4 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA            2:41.04    2:41.27 .BLU   
                1:15.84   2:41.27 (1:25.43)                                        
  5 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:45.24    2:42.81 .BLU   
                1:20.29   2:42.81 (1:22.52)                                        
  6 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA               2:38.83    2:44.94 .BLU   
                1:16.80   2:44.94 (1:28.14)                                        
  7 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          2:42.32    2:45.56 .BLU   
                1:16.20   2:45.56 (1:29.36)                                        
  8 Encarnacion, Johnna R     18 PASA-CA              2:38.83    2:47.23 .BLU   
                1:18.16   2:47.23 (1:29.07)                                        
  9 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:37.04    2:48.50 .BLU   
                1:20.39   2:48.50 (1:28.11)                                        
 10 Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y   15 LKWD-CA              2:50.40    2:49.10 .BLU   
                1:19.41   2:49.10 (1:29.69)                                        
 11 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              2:46.75    2:49.71 .BLU   
                1:19.97   2:49.71 (1:29.74)                                        
 12 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:42.94    2:50.72 .BLU   
                1:16.81   2:50.72 (1:33.91)                                        
 13 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              2:55.98    2:51.63 .BLU   
                1:22.23   2:51.63 (1:29.40)                                        
 14 Song, Rachel R            15 TRID-CA              2:49.64    2:52.21 .BLU   
                1:22.05   2:52.21 (1:30.16)                                        
 15 Huynh, Junae Z            15 San Gabriel-CA       2:55.36    2:53.06 .BLU   
                1:27.47   2:53.06 (1:25.59)                                        
 16 Wu, Vanessa T             15 MPMR-CA              2:54.25    2:53.18 .BLU   
                1:21.45   2:53.18 (1:31.73)                                        
 17 Carrillo, Zoey            15 WAC-CA               2:53.51    2:53.62 .BLU   
                1:25.98   2:53.62 (1:27.64)                                        
 18 Lechuga, Maria F          17 Armada-CA            2:51.58    2:53.87 .BLU   
                1:23.34   2:53.87 (1:30.53)                                        
 19 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              2:57.33    2:54.00 .BLU   
                1:22.03   2:54.00 (1:31.97)                                        
 20 Tseng, Rachel             17 TRID-CA              2:50.33    2:54.86 .BLU   
                1:22.18   2:54.86 (1:32.68)                                        
 21 Andrade, Talisa C         15 LKWD-CA              2:52.22    2:54.95 .BLU   
                1:18.50   2:54.95 (1:36.45)                                        
 22 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 Armada-CA            2:57.96    2:56.11 .BLU   
                1:24.47   2:56.11 (1:31.64)                                        
 23 Perez, Madison J          18 Dolphins-CA          2:55.93    2:56.76 .BLU   
                1:20.29   2:56.76 (1:36.47)                                        
 24 Wen, Jean-Ren             16 MAX-CA               2:55.91    2:57.24 .BLU   
                1:22.98   2:57.24 (1:34.26)                                        
 25 Martinez, Natalie C       16 WAC-CA               2:55.97    2:59.08 .RED   
                1:21.79   2:59.08 (1:37.29)                                        
 26 Lua, Kimberly L           15 LKWD-CA              2:53.09    3:04.41 .RED   
                1:26.60   3:04.41 (1:37.81)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Liza M        21 PASA-CA              2:34.41   X2:43.88 .BLU   
                1:18.55   2:43.88 (1:25.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gray, Emily C             18 PASA-CA              3:00.57    2:54.72 .BLU   
                1:20.79   2:54.72 (1:33.93)                                        
  2 Takashima, Nina           15 Armada-CA            2:59.85    2:56.61 .BLU   
                1:26.17   2:56.61 (1:30.44)                                        
  3 Mercado, Emily A          15 CERR-CA              3:02.54    3:02.23 .RED   
                1:24.68   3:02.23 (1:37.55)                                        
  4 Sy, Sabrina D             16 MPMR-CA              3:05.74    3:03.26 .RED   
                1:30.73   3:03.26 (1:32.53)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Monica C        15 LKWD-CA              3:02.42    3:06.33 .RED   
                1:27.41   3:06.33 (1:38.92)                                        
  6 Lam, Kelsey W             15 ARSC-CA              3:08.10    3:11.43 .RED   
                1:32.12   3:11.43 (1:39.31)                                        
 -- Wang, Shirley             15 TRID-CA              3:09.59         DQ        
                1:31.22        DQ (1:39.22)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Polanco, Montse L         15 CERR-CA              3:22.13    3:19.23 WHT    
                1:31.36   3:19.23 (1:47.87)                                        
  2 Medina, Mikaela L         15 LKWD-CA              3:25.22    3:29.09 WHT    
                1:36.92   3:29.09 (1:52.17)                                        
  3 Davidson, Beth I          15 LKWD-CA              3:42.73    3:53.70 WHT    
                1:53.72   3:53.70 (1:59.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.20  15&O 'SJO
        6:04.50  15&O .BLU
        6:37.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Best, Analysa M           16 Armada-CA            5:25.09    5:28.30 'SJO   
                1:11.84   2:33.30 (1:21.46)   4:11.52 (1:38.22)   5:28.30 (1:16.78)
  2 Sam, Victoria K           15 San Gabriel-CA       5:28.60    5:35.92 'SJO   
                1:16.31   2:41.83 (1:25.52)   4:18.43 (1:36.60)   5:35.92 (1:17.49)
  3 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              5:49.41    5:36.34 'SJO   
                1:24.13   2:48.26 (1:24.13)   4:25.92 (1:37.66)   5:36.34 (1:10.42)
  4 Andrade, Kelli A          15 Armada-CA            5:55.01    5:49.32 .BLU   
                1:14.78   2:49.72 (1:34.94)   4:28.25 (1:38.53)   5:49.32 (1:21.07)
  5 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          5:56.94    5:56.18 .BLU   
                1:19.67   2:50.91 (1:31.24)   4:33.79 (1:42.88)   5:56.18 (1:22.39)
  6 Gregorio, Jania           15 LKWD-CA              6:01.53    6:01.42 .BLU   
                1:18.93   2:56.27 (1:37.34)   4:43.79 (1:47.52)   6:01.42 (1:17.63)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              6:37.70    5:43.04 'SJO   
                1:21.28   2:48.51 (1:27.23)   4:27.09 (1:38.58)   5:43.04 (1:15.95)
  2 Woo, Carenna G            16 MPMR-CA              6:14.19    6:01.49 .BLU   
                1:22.22   2:54.18 (1:31.96)   4:39.79 (1:45.61)   6:01.49 (1:21.70)
  3 Takashima, Nina           15 Armada-CA            6:15.25    6:08.45 .RED   
                1:25.70   2:59.57 (1:33.87)   4:40.72 (1:41.15)   6:08.45 (1:27.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  15&O 'SJO
             --  15&O .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:13.74    4:25.84 .BLU   
     1) Chai, Charlene J 15             2) Andrade, Kelli A 15            
     3) Chang, Jackie E 17              4) Allison, Bridgette A 18        
                  31.98   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:37.74 (30.54)   2:11.80 (1:04.60)
        2:44.38 (32.58)   3:20.35 (1:08.55)     3:51.34 (30.99)   4:25.84 (1:05.49)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:25.58    4:25.90 .BLU   
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 15       2) Khong, Courtney J 16           
     3) Gregorio, Jania 15              4) Khong, Erin B 17               
                  31.03   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:36.12 (31.83)   2:10.80 (1:06.51)
        2:43.87 (33.07)   3:19.96 (1:09.16)     3:51.26 (31.30)   4:25.90 (1:05.94)
  3 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                       NT    4:26.15 .BLU   
     1) Woo, Carenna G 16               2) Mak, Samantha 15               
     3) Ung, Carmen Q 17                4) Wu, Vanessa T 15               
                  32.81   1:08.39 (1:08.39)     1:39.72 (31.33)   2:15.16 (1:06.77)
        2:45.42 (30.26)   3:19.18 (1:04.02)     3:50.80 (31.62)   4:26.15 (1:06.97)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:29.61    4:34.39 .BLU   
     1) Best, Analysa M 16              2) Lechuga, Maria F 17            
     3) Takashima, Sena 16              4) Lee, Emily Y 15                
                  31.46   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:38.35 (32.49)   2:14.18 (1:08.32)
        2:46.97 (32.79)   3:24.15 (1:09.97)     3:57.09 (32.94)   4:34.39 (1:10.24)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:43.24    4:36.09 .BLU   
     1) Bauk, Lara M 16                 2) Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y 15     
     3) Lua, Kimberly L 15              4) Andrade, Talisa C 15           
                  33.50   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:44.13 (32.55)   2:19.84 (1:08.26)
                          3:28.51 (1:08.67)     4:00.15 (31.64)   4:36.09 (1:07.58)
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:41.19    4:41.08 .BLU   
     1) Mercado, Emily A 15             2) Beu, Alyssia A 16              
     3) Polanco, Montse L 15            4) Gerial, Jaylen A 16            
                  32.29   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:40.69 (33.02)   2:18.28 (1:10.61)
        2:54.57 (36.29)   3:36.14 (1:17.86)     4:07.26 (31.12)   4:41.08 (1:04.94)
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:38.00    4:41.53 .BLU   
     1) Kreeck, Cindy 17                2) Villalobos, Hailey R 15        
     3) Ramirez, Rayana K 15            4) Huynh, Junae Z 15              
                  31.30   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:42.32 (37.28)   2:22.44 (1:17.40)
        2:55.02 (32.58)   3:31.62 (1:09.18)     4:05.25 (33.63)   4:41.53 (1:09.91)
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:25.78    4:42.54 .BLU   
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 15             2) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Keipp, Maddy M 17              
                  30.20   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:38.75 (34.51)   2:18.65 (1:14.41)
        2:52.42 (33.77)   3:29.28 (1:10.63)     4:04.08 (34.80)   4:42.54 (1:13.26)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         5:43.45         DQ        
     1) Zaragoza, Noriah 16             2) Davidson, Beth I 15            
     3) Davidson, Genevieve M 15        4) Gonzalez, Monica C 15          
                  33.52   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:56.08 (42.58)   2:46.06 (1:32.56)
        3:34.23 (48.17)   4:29.64 (1:43.58)     5:04.98 (35.34)        DQ (1:15.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  15&O 'SJO
             --  15&O .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:44.44    4:47.15 'SJO   
     1) Chai, Charlene J 15             2) Andrade, Kelli A 15            
     3) Best, Analysa M 16              4) Allison, Bridgette A 18        
                  35.48   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:51.27 (37.07)   2:34.03 (1:19.83)
        3:06.10 (32.07)   3:43.13 (1:09.10)     4:13.32 (30.19)   4:47.15 (1:04.02)
  2 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:58.09    4:57.44 'SJO   
     1) Wu, Vanessa T 15                2) Ung, Carmen Q 17               
     3) Woo, Carenna G 16               4) Mak, Samantha 15               
                  36.79   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:53.20 (36.07)   2:34.83 (1:17.70)
        3:10.45 (35.62)   3:51.63 (1:16.80)     4:22.48 (30.85)   4:57.44 (1:05.81)
  3 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:52.31    5:01.62 'SJO   
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 15             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 16             
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Keipp, Maddy M 17              
                  35.73   1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:52.46 (38.19)   2:37.83 (1:23.56)
        3:11.48 (33.65)   3:50.59 (1:12.76)     4:23.99 (33.40)   5:01.62 (1:11.03)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:06.25    5:04.43 'SJO   
     1) Anagnostou, Nikoletta Y 15      2) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 15      
     3) Andrade, Talisa C 15            4) Khong, Courtney J 16           
                  39.21   1:20.63 (1:20.63)     1:58.74 (38.11)   2:41.69 (1:21.06)
        3:15.34 (33.65)   3:57.42 (1:15.73)     4:29.32 (31.90)   5:04.43 (1:07.01)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          5:00.02    5:23.00 .BLU   
     1) Zheng, Beryl B 15               2) Nguyenkhoa, Anika D 15         
     3) Chang, Jackie E 17              4) Lechuga, Maria F 17            
                  42.06   1:28.50 (1:28.50)     2:11.76 (43.26)   3:01.26 (1:32.76)
        3:35.92 (34.66)   4:15.62 (1:14.36)     4:47.26 (31.64)   5:23.00 (1:07.38)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          5:32.37    5:24.96 .BLU   
     1) Takashima, Sena 16              2) Takashima, Nina 15             
     3) Lee, Emily Y 15                 4) Padilla, Maya 15               
                  41.24   1:25.01 (1:25.01)     2:07.92 (42.91)   2:56.29 (1:31.28)
        3:32.09 (35.80)   4:15.22 (1:18.93)     4:47.28 (32.06)   5:24.96 (1:09.74)
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:37.10    5:27.50 .BLU   
     1) Song, Rachel R 15               2) Tseng, Rachel 17               
     3) Geer, Megan G 15                4) Wang, Shirley 15               
                  37.72   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     2:03.91 (45.72)   2:54.99 (1:36.80)
        3:31.85 (36.86)   4:15.07 (1:20.08)     4:49.27 (34.20)   5:27.50 (1:12.43)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:31.16    5:35.59 .BLU   
     1) Gonzalez, Monica C 15           2) Bauk, Lara M 16                
     3) Gregorio, Jania 15              4) Zaragoza, Noriah 16            
                  43.05   1:28.06 (1:28.06)     2:13.34 (45.28)   3:05.20 (1:37.14)
        3:38.77 (33.57)   4:19.01 (1:13.81)     4:53.58 (34.57)   5:35.59 (1:16.58)
 -- San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:50.90         DQ        
     1) Ramirez, Rayana K 15            2) Huynh, Junae Z 15              
     3) Sam, Victoria K 15              4) Villalobos, Hailey R 15        
                  38.18                             2:00.82 ( )         2:46.52 ( )
        3:18.12 (31.60)   3:56.70 (1:10.18)     4:33.54 (36.84)        DQ (1:16.31)
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  5-6 .BLU
          53.30  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kusuma, Aston              6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      52.05 .RED   
  2 Egorov, Mikchail           6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      52.51 .RED   
  3 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA                57.22      52.58 .RED   
  4 Li, Raymond                6 MAX-CA               1:19.20      55.90 WHT    
  5 Chang, Luke J              6 Armada-CA                 NT    1:01.08 WHT    
  6 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA              1:09.73    1:07.40 WHT    
  7 Rubio, Maximilano          6 LKWD-CA              1:18.55    1:24.56 WHT    
  8 Criddle, Blake A           6 San Gabriel-CA       1:38.74    1:29.60 WHT    
 
Boys 5-6 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  5-6 .BLU
        1:54.60  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              2:02.38    2:12.99 WHT    
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  5-6 .BLU
        1:03.80  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egorov, Mikchail           6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:03.29 .RED   
  2 Kusuma, Aston              6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:06.83 WHT    
  3 Li, Raymond                6 MAX-CA               1:12.32    1:08.58 WHT    
  4 Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:16.39    1:18.17 WHT    
  5 Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA              1:18.08    1:19.40 WHT    
  6 Chang, Luke J              6 Armada-CA                 NT    1:40.05 WHT    
 -- Criddle, Blake A           6 San Gabriel-CA       2:13.34         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  5-6 .BLU
        1:08.50  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egorov, Mikchail           6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:03.32 .RED   
 -- Kusuma, Aston              6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Trowbridge, Conner T       6 VKNG-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flores, Sam E              6 LKWD-CA              1:18.39         DQ        
 
Boys 5-6 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  5-6 .BLU
        1:03.20  5-6 .RED
             --  5-6 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kusuma, Aston              6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:10.63 WHT    
 -- Egorov, Mikchail           6 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  7-8 .BLU
          53.30  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                37.34      36.42 .BLU   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                38.76      37.22 .BLU   
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 40.52      38.41 .BLU   
  4 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                44.22      43.45 .BLU   
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                42.87      45.47 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                45.51      40.48 .BLU   
  2 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                46.10      42.62 .BLU   
  3 Paladugu, Nikhil           8 MAX-CA                 50.90      44.02 .BLU   
  4 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                44.72      44.28 .BLU   
  5 Chiang, Jordan T           7 Armada-CA              46.65      44.52 .RED   
  6 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 45.77      45.08 .RED   
  7 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 Armada-CA              48.11      45.09 .RED   
  8 Marsh, Leland              7 WAC-CA                 49.92      45.14 .RED   
  9 Jang, Nathan               8 Armada-CA              52.11      45.45 .RED   
 10 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 Armada-CA              45.92      45.50 .RED   
 11 Escalante, Yeshua          8 Armada-CA              45.87      46.00 .RED   
 12 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 46.87      46.25 .RED   
 13 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA                51.80      47.74 .RED   
 14 Baxter, Joshua J           8 Armada-CA              51.15      48.14 .RED   
 15 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach-CA               46.56      48.71 .RED   
 16 Yeung, Aidan               8 SMT-CA                 52.69      50.28 .RED   
 17 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                50.75      50.29 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA                 59.84      43.54 .BLU   
  2 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:01.22      45.41 .RED   
  3 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.67 .RED   
  4 Kim, Chris M               7 RAPD-CA                   NT      48.69 .RED   
  5 Ortega, Jose A             7 WAC-CA               1:03.13      49.15 .RED   
  6 Haq, Adam B                8 Morning Star-CA        58.45      49.33 .RED   
  7 Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA                    NT      50.61 .RED   
  8 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA                55.23      51.35 .RED   
  9 Zhu, Austin                8 MPMR-CA                55.80      52.61 .RED   
 10 Ramos, Julian J            8 FROG-CA              1:07.32      53.43 WHT    
 11 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT      55.45 WHT    
 12 Punjapunya, Max T          7 LKWD-CA              1:29.29      55.60 WHT    
 13 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA              1:14.28      58.24 WHT    
 14 Lan, Jonathan              8 TRID-CA              1:04.98    1:01.48 WHT    
 15 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA              1:15.59    1:03.44 WHT    
 16 Rocha, Diego J             7 San Gabriel-CA       1:04.21    1:03.45 WHT    
 17 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA               1:10.40    1:04.57 WHT    
 18 Lozano, Aidan J            7 Armada-CA                 NT    1:31.33 WHT    
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 Armada-CA                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  7-8 .BLU
        1:54.60  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:22.73    1:21.59 .BLU   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:28.63    1:27.22 .BLU   
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA               1:29.96    1:27.61 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mattenson, Tyler E         8 LKWD-CA              1:37.39    1:31.81 .BLU   
  2 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA              1:36.07    1:33.67 .BLU   
  3 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:35.97    1:35.39 .BLU   
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:37.69    1:37.93 .RED   
  5 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:43.47    1:38.89 .RED   
  6 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 Armada-CA            1:47.07    1:39.52 .RED   
  7 Chiang, Jordan T           7 Armada-CA            1:42.78    1:39.63 .RED   
  8 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA              1:41.08    1:39.88 .RED   
  9 Escalante, Yeshua          8 Armada-CA            1:41.83    1:39.98 .RED   
 10 Marsh, Elijah              7 WAC-CA               1:47.45    1:42.00 .RED   
 11 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:46.37    1:44.58 .RED   
 12 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:38.20    1:44.91 .RED   
 13 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:43.56    1:45.62 .RED   
 14 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:51.79    1:50.01 .RED   
 15 Ortega, Jose A             7 WAC-CA               1:47.08    1:59.21 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Paladugu, Nikhil           8 MAX-CA               2:26.88    1:41.89 .RED   
  2 Marsh, Leland              7 WAC-CA               1:58.18    1:44.86 .RED   
  3 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA              2:03.21    1:45.23 .RED   
  4 Baxter, Joshua J           8 Armada-CA            1:55.45    1:46.38 .RED   
  5 Lee, Sean J                8 Armada-CA                 NT    1:47.10 .RED   
  6 Kim, Chris M               7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:48.76 .RED   
  7 Zhu, Austin                8 MPMR-CA              2:07.33    1:52.45 .RED   
  8 Jang, Nathan               8 Armada-CA            1:55.36    1:53.48 .RED   
  9 Shin, Jayden               8 Armada-CA                 NT    1:57.44 WHT    
 10 Lan, Jonathan              8 TRID-CA              2:17.55    2:13.98 WHT    
 11 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA              2:30.69    2:15.38 WHT    
 12 Rocha, Diego J             7 San Gabriel-CA       2:11.97    2:19.28 WHT    
 13 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA               2:30.55    2:33.62 WHT    
 -- Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  7-8 .BLU
        1:03.80  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                43.22      41.41 .BLU   
  2 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                46.50      45.10 .BLU   
  3 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                48.25      47.88 .BLU   
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                51.31      50.53 .BLU   
  5 Chengswasdisthaporn, Aar   8 Armada-CA              49.33      51.16 .BLU   
  6 Escalante, Yeshua          8 Armada-CA              51.18      52.08 .BLU   
  7 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 52.79      52.80 .BLU   
  8 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                51.56      58.84 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA                 59.87      55.94 .RED   
  2 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                53.48      55.99 .RED   
  3 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 Armada-CA              59.99      56.38 .RED   
  4 Haq, Adam B                8 Morning Star-CA      1:02.20      56.48 .RED   
  5 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA                57.82      57.06 .RED   
  6 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA                 58.54      58.88 .RED   
  7 Chiang, Jordan T           7 Armada-CA              57.03      59.73 .RED   
  8 Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA                58.44      59.96 .RED   
  9 Baxter, Joshua J           8 Armada-CA            1:00.88    1:01.11 .RED   
 10 Yeung, Aidan               8 SMT-CA               1:00.54    1:02.11 .RED   
 11 Marr, Ike I                8 Beach-CA               57.84    1:05.41 WHT    
 12 Zhu, Austin                8 MPMR-CA              1:02.89    1:06.89 WHT    
 13 Ham, Wei D                 8 PASA-CA              1:01.91    1:07.49 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Ivan                   8 ARSC-CA                   NT      55.79 .RED   
  2 Jang, Nathan               8 Armada-CA            1:05.50      57.09 .RED   
  3 Kim, Chris M               7 RAPD-CA                   NT      59.47 .RED   
  4 Ortega, Jose A             7 WAC-CA               1:03.89      59.94 .RED   
  5 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:07.77    1:00.55 .RED   
  6 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:03.94 WHT    
  7 Lee, Michael Y             8 TRID-CA              1:09.06    1:04.70 WHT    
  8 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:04.41    1:06.01 WHT    
  9 Marsh, Leland              7 WAC-CA               1:12.23    1:06.13 WHT    
 10 Lan, Jonathan              8 TRID-CA              1:10.86    1:06.45 WHT    
 11 Rocha, Diego J             7 San Gabriel-CA       1:14.97    1:11.76 WHT    
 12 Marsh, Logan J             7 WAC-CA               1:12.04    1:13.88 WHT    
 13 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA              1:17.47    1:15.63 WHT    
 14 Punjapunya, Max T          7 LKWD-CA              1:26.03    1:15.90 WHT    
 15 Lozano, Aidan J            7 Armada-CA                 NT    1:36.89 WHT    
 -- Chang, Ryan L              8 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  7-8 .BLU
        1:08.50  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                48.38      47.71 .BLU   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                54.41      52.95 .BLU   
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 56.17      54.79 .BLU   
  4 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                56.08      58.11 .RED   
 -- Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA                56.22         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mattenson, Tyler E         8 LKWD-CA                59.95      57.54 .RED   
  2 Trowbridge, Cash M         8 VKNG-CA              1:01.02    1:00.11 .RED   
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 Armada-CA            1:04.99    1:00.22 .RED   
  4 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:06.71    1:00.38 .RED   
  5 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA              1:05.77    1:05.48 .RED   
  6 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA              1:07.92    1:05.66 .RED   
  7 Krohman, Kian J            8 Oasis-CA             1:08.17    1:08.14 .RED   
  8 Haq, Adam B                8 Morning Star-CA      1:07.80    1:09.82 WHT    
 -- Hah, Jeremy                7 CRWN-CA              1:00.03         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA                   NT      58.65 .RED   
  2 Baxter, Joshua J           8 Armada-CA            1:09.54    1:02.64 .RED   
  3 Escalante, Yeshua          8 Armada-CA            1:11.06    1:04.41 .RED   
  4 Yeung, Aidan               8 SMT-CA               1:26.74    1:05.29 .RED   
  5 Jang, Nathan               8 Armada-CA            1:12.43    1:05.62 .RED   
  6 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:12.49    1:06.94 .RED   
  7 Frascini, Jeremiah G       7 Armada-CA            1:11.01    1:07.25 .RED   
  8 Kim, Chris M               7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:09.36 WHT    
  9 Ramos, Julian J            8 FROG-CA              1:08.51    1:09.46 WHT    
 10 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA              1:09.06    1:09.70 WHT    
 11 Garcia, Diego R            7 MPMR-CA              1:20.34    1:13.26 WHT    
 12 Lan, Jonathan              8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:17.74 WHT    
 13 Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:21.09 WHT    
 -- Shin, Jayden               8 Armada-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Rocha, Diego J             7 San Gabriel-CA       1:29.17         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  7-8 .BLU
        1:03.20  7-8 .RED
             --  7-8 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                41.20      40.65 .BLU   
  2 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                45.16      43.67 .BLU   
  3 Benedict, Adrian A         8 WAC-CA                 49.11      44.04 .BLU   
  4 Ocampo, Nicolas L          8 COMM-CA                49.00      47.94 .BLU   
  5 Luong, Eric S              8 MPMR-CA                49.03      48.79 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vega, Brooklyn R           8 VKNG-CA                53.11      48.88 .BLU   
  2 Reyes, Julian A            8 WAC-CA               1:01.58      53.22 .RED   
  3 Chiang, Jordan T           7 Armada-CA              57.38      55.27 .RED   
  4 Son, Daniel                8 RAPD-CA              1:03.10      57.47 .RED   
  5 Chiu, Gabriel A            8 CRWN-CA              1:01.41      57.85 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean J                8 Armada-CA                 NT      52.96 .RED   
  2 Haq, Adam B                8 Morning Star-CA      1:03.50      57.60 .RED   
  3 Krohman, Kian J            8 Oasis-CA             1:07.49      58.43 .RED   
  4 Escalante, Yeshua          8 Armada-CA            1:06.07      59.61 .RED   
  5 Estrada, Dominic A         8 WAC-CA               1:08.19    1:01.39 .RED   
  6 Shin, Jayden               8 Armada-CA                 NT    1:03.25 WHT    
  7 Kim, Chris M               7 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:05.95 WHT    
  8 LeeNguyen, Brendan Lee-N   8 TRID-CA                   NT    1:09.55 WHT    
 -- Marsh, Leland              7 WAC-CA               1:09.34         DQ        
 -- Ortega, Jose A             7 WAC-CA               1:10.84         DQ        
 -- Park, Ian                  7 RAPD-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lan, Jonathan              8 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:38.75    2:58.96        
     1) Benedict, Adrian A 8            2) Estrada, Dominic A 8           
     3) Ortega, Jose A 7                4) Reyes, Julian A 8              
                  41.25     1:28.40 (47.15)     2:20.53 (52.13)     2:58.96 (38.43)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:06.55    3:01.10        
     1) Frascini, Jeremiah G 7          2) Chiang, Jordan T 7             
     3) Chengswasdisthaporn, Aaron 8    4) Escalante, Yeshua 8            
                  45.51     1:29.55 (44.04)     2:24.11 (54.56)     3:01.10 (36.99)
 
Boys 7-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    3:28.54        
     1) Estrada, Dominic A 8            2) Reyes, Julian A 8              
     3) Benedict, Adrian A 8            4) Marsh, Leland 7                
                  54.60   1:55.50 (1:00.90)     2:42.19 (46.69)     3:28.54 (46.35)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:44.02    3:35.54        
     1) Escalante, Yeshua 8             2) Baxter, Joshua J 8             
     3) Chiang, Jordan T 7              4) Frascini, Jeremiah G 7         
                  51.37   1:55.00 (1:03.63)   2:55.11 (1:00.11)     3:35.54 (40.43)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.50  9-10 'SJO
          38.10  9-10 .BLU
          41.50  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA              31.99      31.95 'SJO   
  2 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 33.86      33.45 'SJO   
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                34.00      33.61 'SJO   
  4 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                34.82      33.85 'SJO   
  5 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                36.04      34.17 'SJO   
  5 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 Dolphins-CA            34.60      34.17 'SJO   
  5 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                33.16      34.17 'SJO   
  8 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA                36.55      34.24 'SJO   
  9 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA              34.50      34.40 'SJO   
 10 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA              34.49      34.90 'SJO   
 11 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                 35.25      35.19 'SJO   
 12 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                36.80      35.31 'SJO   
 13 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.93      35.59 'SJO   
 14 Baxter, David S           10 Armada-CA              35.39      35.71 'SJO   
 15 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                35.00      35.85 'SJO   
 16 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                37.17      35.97 'SJO   
 17 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 35.83      36.50 'SJO   
 18 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                34.84      36.70 .BLU   
 19 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA              36.94      37.27 .BLU   
 20 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA              36.35      37.33 .BLU   
 21 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                37.13      37.41 .BLU   
 22 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                36.83      38.11 .RED   
 23 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA                37.70      38.61 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Vincent J           10 Armada-CA              38.86      35.84 'SJO   
  2 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA              39.97      36.01 'SJO   
  3 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               39.00      36.12 'SJO   
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA              39.27      36.41 'SJO   
  5 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                39.22      37.01 .BLU   
  6 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 38.39      37.08 .BLU   
  7 Estanislao, Ryan M        10 SPS-CA                 39.53      37.17 .BLU   
  8 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 38.78      37.29 .BLU   
  9 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA                40.93      37.36 .BLU   
 10 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                39.53      37.92 .BLU   
 11 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA              38.52      37.93 .BLU   
 12 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA                39.23      38.07 .BLU   
 13 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                38.22      38.09 .BLU   
 14 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                39.21      38.35 .RED   
 15 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                39.88      38.67 .RED   
 16 Loza, Kristian M           9 Oasis-CA               38.40      39.23 .RED   
 17 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                40.98      39.43 .RED   
 18 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 39.91      39.75 .RED   
 19 Chun, Tim                  9 San Gabriel-CA         38.98      40.29 .RED   
 20 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                41.43      42.83 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 42.54      37.80 .BLU   
  2 Adkins, Silas H           10 Armada-CA              52.65      37.85 .BLU   
  3 Wu, Matthew S              9 San Gabriel-CA         51.26      38.26 .RED   
  4 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA                 44.09      38.64 .RED   
  5 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                41.70      38.95 .RED   
  6 Chang, Isaac J             9 Armada-CA              43.70      39.49 .RED   
  7 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                42.66      39.64 .RED   
  8 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                 46.69      39.81 .RED   
  9 Chen, Samuel T            10 Armada-CA              43.48      40.46 .RED   
 10 Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA                 43.43      40.60 .RED   
 11 Rondero, Samuel G         10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        48.08      41.24 .RED   
 12 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       10 WAC-CA                 48.25      41.36 .RED   
 13 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA              41.92      41.44 .RED   
 14 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                44.26      41.96 WHT    
 15 Leroy, John M             10 MPMR-CA                52.85      41.97 WHT    
 16 Oo, Jeffery W             10 MAX-CA                 45.57      42.11 WHT    
 17 Medrano, August D          9 Armada-CA              50.60      43.13 WHT    
 18 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA                49.95      43.43 WHT    
 19 Tran, Caymin K            10 San Gabriel-CA         50.75      43.60 WHT    
 20 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   10 ULTR-CA                   NT      44.86 WHT    
 21 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                50.00      44.99 WHT    
 22 Rivera, Miles I           10 Armada-CA              49.68      45.04 WHT    
 23 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                45.27      45.34 WHT    
 24 Jang, Elliott              9 Armada-CA              49.18      45.66 WHT    
 25 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                45.87      45.74 WHT    
 26 Perez, Sebastien R         9 CERR-CA                   NT      46.07 WHT    
 27 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA                55.09      46.17 WHT    
 28 Ramirez, Daniel E          9 San Gabriel-CA         44.72      46.26 WHT    
 29 Lui, Zachary C             9 MAX-CA                 53.35      46.71 WHT    
 30 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                48.57      46.96 WHT    
 31 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA                57.30      47.38 WHT    
 32 Acevedo, Julian            9 LKWD-CA                58.74      47.96 WHT    
 33 Marsh, Alonzo T           10 WAC-CA                 53.17      49.32 WHT    
 34 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       1:01.14      50.15 WHT    
 35 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                52.64      50.26 WHT    
 36 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA                59.23      50.31 WHT    
 37 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                55.00      51.11 WHT    
 38 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                55.22      51.65 WHT    
 39 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                   NT      53.06 WHT    
 40 Marchen, Kamael            9 WAC-CA               1:03.45      53.21 WHT    
 41 Topinio, Aiden R          10 Armada-CA            1:08.06      54.52 WHT    
 42 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      54.79 WHT    
 43 Tang, Harrison             9 SPS-CA                    NT      58.14 WHT    
 44 Kung, Nico L               9 ULTR-CA                   NT      58.90 WHT    
 45 Chu, Horace               10 MPMR-CA                49.60      59.24 WHT    
 46 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA               53.67    1:00.68 WHT    
 47 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA                59.85    1:02.45 WHT    
 48 Gao, Vincent              10 San Gabriel-CA       1:02.03    1:02.55 WHT    
 49 Pham, Aiden H             10 MAX-CA               1:00.87    1:04.18 WHT    
 50 Rodriguez, Cory A          9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:07.24 WHT    
 51 Marsh, Nathan J           10 WAC-CA               1:06.94    1:07.80 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.70  9-10 'SJO
        1:23.90  9-10 .BLU
        1:31.60  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA            1:08.99    1:08.59 'SJO   
  2 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              1:15.71    1:10.69 'SJO   
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:13.55    1:11.92 'SJO   
  4 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA            1:12.60    1:13.61 'SJO   
  5 Shaffer, Jake E           10 Rocketfish-CA        1:12.40    1:13.75 'SJO   
  6 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA               1:13.32    1:14.03 'SJO   
  7 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:20.69    1:14.16 'SJO   
  8 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:18.17    1:14.34 'SJO   
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 Dolphins-CA          1:14.20    1:14.45 'SJO   
 10 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA               1:16.76    1:14.60 'SJO   
 11 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA              1:18.97    1:15.42 'SJO   
 12 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:16.37    1:16.16 'SJO   
 13 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:20.32    1:17.64 'SJO   
 14 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:17.63    1:18.99 'SJO   
 15 Baxter, David S           10 Armada-CA            1:20.92    1:19.02 'SJO   
 16 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:19.32    1:19.14 'SJO   
 17 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA               1:22.80    1:20.13 'SJO   
 18 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA            1:19.17    1:20.20 'SJO   
 19 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA            1:20.56    1:21.77 .BLU   
 20 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:22.85    1:22.97 .BLU   
 21 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA            1:21.91    1:24.69 .RED   
 22 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA               1:23.27    1:26.35 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:31.57    1:19.93 'SJO   
  2 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA            1:26.81    1:20.46 'SJO   
  3 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:28.63    1:20.69 'SJO   
  4 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             1:26.35    1:21.79 .BLU   
  5 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              1:31.53    1:21.90 .BLU   
  6 Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA             1:26.16    1:22.26 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA              1:26.05    1:22.45 .BLU   
  8 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:26.26    1:23.42 .BLU   
  9 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:24.04    1:23.98 .RED   
 10 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:27.81    1:24.37 .RED   
 11 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:29.25    1:26.99 .RED   
 12 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA            1:24.71    1:27.44 .RED   
 13 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:31.45    1:27.60 .RED   
 14 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               1:27.67    1:29.89 .RED   
 15 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               1:29.72    1:30.53 .RED   
 16 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA            1:30.57    1:30.62 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:31.79    1:18.17 'SJO   
  2 Loza, Kristian M           9 Oasis-CA             1:38.56    1:26.44 .RED   
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              1:33.30    1:26.93 .RED   
  4 Adkins, Silas H           10 Armada-CA            1:31.76    1:27.52 .RED   
  5 Wu, Matthew S              9 San Gabriel-CA       1:43.37    1:27.94 .RED   
  6 Krohman, Gavin D          10 Oasis-CA             1:32.52    1:30.46 .RED   
  7 Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA               1:35.08    1:32.14 WHT    
  8 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              1:43.99    1:32.18 WHT    
  9 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA              1:37.29    1:32.87 WHT    
 10 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA               1:37.26    1:33.40 WHT    
 11 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              1:37.08    1:34.10 WHT    
 12 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       10 WAC-CA               1:46.10    1:34.19 WHT    
 13 Ocean, Howard W            9 Armada-CA            1:46.19    1:34.67 WHT    
 14 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              1:37.56    1:34.96 WHT    
 15 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:48.85    1:34.99 WHT    
 16 Rondero, Samuel G         10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:54.36    1:35.50 WHT    
 17 Thomas, Liam S             9 PASA-CA                   NT    1:36.22 WHT    
 18 Perez, Sebastien R         9 CERR-CA                   NT    1:36.79 WHT    
 19 Wakiyama, Eugene          10 SPS-CA                    NT    1:37.21 WHT    
 20 Tran, Caymin K            10 San Gabriel-CA       2:00.31    1:38.28 WHT    
 21 Rivera, Miles I           10 Armada-CA            1:45.84    1:38.90 WHT    
 22 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              1:32.98    1:39.12 WHT    
 23 Sui, Jonathan             10 SPS-CA               1:42.11    1:39.61 WHT    
 24 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:58.55    1:40.78 WHT    
 25 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA              1:45.84    1:40.96 WHT    
 26 Medrano, August D          9 Armada-CA            1:45.17    1:41.33 WHT    
 27 Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   10 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:41.41 WHT    
 28 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA              1:46.08    1:41.96 WHT    
 29 Jang, Elliott              9 Armada-CA            1:53.24    1:45.30 WHT    
 30 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:52.58    1:48.63 WHT    
 31 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       2:15.64    1:49.40 WHT    
 32 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              2:02.35    1:50.17 WHT    
 33 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              2:05.89    1:50.56 WHT    
 34 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA              2:04.55    1:54.86 WHT    
 35 Marsh, Alonzo T           10 WAC-CA               1:50.12    1:55.84 WHT    
 36 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              2:07.33    1:57.41 WHT    
 37 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              2:15.45    2:02.72 WHT    
 38 Topinio, Aiden R          10 Armada-CA            2:33.05    2:03.03 WHT    
 39 Chu, Horace               10 MPMR-CA              1:50.55    2:04.60 WHT    
 40 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              2:10.54    2:15.69 WHT    
 41 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA             2:06.55    2:19.38 WHT    
 42 Marsh, Nathan J           10 WAC-CA               2:29.50    2:33.98 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  9-10 'SJO
        3:02.40  9-10 .BLU
        3:19.00  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA            2:28.75    2:26.36 'SJO   
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)     1:48.34 (37.58)     2:26.36 (38.02)
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:43.52    2:34.80 'SJO   
                  35.21     1:15.70 (40.49)     1:57.34 (41.64)     2:34.80 (37.46)
  3 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              2:44.07    2:37.09 'SJO   
                                1:16.79 ( )     1:58.42 (41.63)     2:37.09 (38.67)
  4 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              2:49.41    2:37.13 'SJO   
                  37.21     1:18.22 (41.01)     1:58.20 (39.98)     2:37.13 (38.93)
  5 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              2:46.52    2:44.52 'SJO   
                  38.94     1:21.78 (42.84)     2:03.86 (42.08)     2:44.52 (40.66)
  6 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA            3:01.24    2:47.53 'SJO   
                  39.19     1:24.59 (45.40)     2:09.97 (45.38)     2:47.53 (37.56)
  7 Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA             3:01.67    2:57.28 .BLU   
                  42.51     1:29.45 (46.94)     2:14.82 (45.37)     2:57.28 (42.46)
.RED - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              3:19.00    2:35.27 'SJO   
                  36.41     1:16.90 (40.49)     1:55.96 (39.06)     2:35.27 (39.31)
  2 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              3:12.76    3:06.88 .RED   
                  41.00     1:30.54 (49.54)     2:20.36 (49.82)     3:06.88 (46.52)
  3 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA               3:14.72    3:09.12 .RED   
                  42.39     1:32.04 (49.65)     2:23.99 (51.95)     3:09.12 (45.13)
  4 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA            3:12.16    3:09.84 .RED   
                  39.73     1:30.16 (50.43)     2:21.31 (51.15)     3:09.84 (48.53)
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA            3:06.93    3:12.36 .RED   
                  39.32     1:29.74 (50.42)     2:22.17 (52.43)     3:12.36 (50.19)
WHT - Division  
  1 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              3:23.14    3:09.09 .RED   
                  42.65     1:32.85 (50.20)     2:24.17 (51.32)     3:09.09 (44.92)
  2 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              3:33.70    3:14.44 .RED   
                  45.57     1:36.41 (50.84)     2:27.50 (51.09)     3:14.44 (46.94)
  3 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              3:25.68    3:20.39 WHT    
                  44.64     1:37.43 (52.79)     2:30.49 (53.06)     3:20.39 (49.90)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          44.00  9-10 'SJO
          46.30  9-10 .BLU
          50.50  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                42.08      38.15 'SJO   
  2 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA              36.97      38.19 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                40.42      40.90 'SJO   
  4 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                41.01      42.40 'SJO   
  5 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                44.58      42.76 'SJO   
  6 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                41.78      42.90 'SJO   
  7 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA      41.45      42.97 'SJO   
  8 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                45.90      43.18 'SJO   
  9 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                41.13      43.23 'SJO   
 10 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 44.18      43.31 'SJO   
 11 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                44.75      43.51 'SJO   
 12 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA              43.31      43.73 'SJO   
 13 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA              43.04      43.84 'SJO   
 14 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA              43.75      44.32 .BLU   
 15 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               45.56      44.45 .BLU   
 16 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA                42.86      44.52 .BLU   
 17 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 Dolphins-CA            43.00      45.26 .BLU   
 18 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                45.42      46.00 .BLU   
 19 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA              45.78      46.35 .RED   
 20 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA                44.79      46.92 .RED   
 21 Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA               45.43      47.15 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Vincent J           10 Armada-CA              46.65      43.88 'SJO   
  2 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                46.41      44.50 .BLU   
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                 47.45      45.98 .BLU   
  4 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                46.93      46.02 .BLU   
  5 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA              49.87      47.03 .RED   
  6 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 48.74      47.63 .RED   
  7 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA              47.67      48.28 .RED   
  8 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 48.58      48.56 .RED   
  9 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA              49.43      49.54 .RED   
 10 Chen, Samuel T            10 Armada-CA              48.43      52.08 WHT    
 11 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 49.29      52.27 WHT    
 12 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 48.93      53.95 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.21 .BLU   
  2 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA                 55.22      46.08 .BLU   
  3 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA                52.55      46.09 .BLU   
  4 Loza, Kristian M           9 Oasis-CA               50.86      47.40 .RED   
  5 Wu, Matthew S              9 San Gabriel-CA       1:17.23      48.02 .RED   
  6 Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA                 50.09      48.49 .RED   
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                50.99      50.04 .RED   
  8 Chang, Isaac J             9 Armada-CA                 NT      51.07 WHT    
  9 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       10 WAC-CA               1:04.46      51.20 WHT    
 10 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                51.29      51.33 WHT    
 11 Jang, Elliott              9 Armada-CA              58.21      51.45 WHT    
 12 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA                 51.88      51.68 WHT    
 13 Ramirez, Daniel E          9 San Gabriel-CA         57.93      51.92 WHT    
 14 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                56.53      52.08 WHT    
 15 Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                57.11      52.23 WHT    
 16 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA                56.60      52.40 WHT    
 17 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA                58.54      52.51 WHT    
 18 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 55.12      52.62 WHT    
 19 Medrano, August D          9 Armada-CA            1:01.59      52.66 WHT    
 20 Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:08.51      52.87 WHT    
 21 Tran, Caymin K            10 San Gabriel-CA         59.15      53.61 WHT    
 22 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA              1:05.31      53.78 WHT    
 23 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:06.99      55.43 WHT    
 24 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA              51.08      56.19 WHT    
 25 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT      56.59 WHT    
 26 Rondero, Samuel G         10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        55.44      57.26 WHT    
 27 Acevedo, Julian            9 LKWD-CA              1:05.36      57.92 WHT    
 27 Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                59.43      57.92 WHT    
 29 Wu, Kalvin                10 ARSC-CA                   NT      58.52 WHT    
 30 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:13.47      59.82 WHT    
 31 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA                59.03    1:00.93 WHT    
 32 Marsh, Alonzo T           10 WAC-CA                 58.84    1:01.01 WHT    
 33 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA                54.68    1:01.06 WHT    
 34 Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:15.73    1:01.56 WHT    
 35 Chu, Horace               10 MPMR-CA                54.53    1:07.28 WHT    
 36 Sakai, Carter K           10 PASA-CA                   NT    1:07.33 WHT    
 37 Tang, Harrison             9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:08.48 WHT    
 38 Pham, Aiden H             10 MAX-CA               1:08.86    1:08.93 WHT    
 39 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA              1:11.95    1:09.31 WHT    
 40 Topinio, Aiden R          10 Armada-CA            1:21.90    1:09.92 WHT    
 41 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA             1:09.96    1:10.11 WHT    
 42 Marchen, Kamael            9 WAC-CA               1:12.76    1:11.13 WHT    
 43 Kung, Nico L               9 ULTR-CA              1:19.31    1:16.95 WHT    
 44 Marsh, Nathan J           10 WAC-CA               1:19.66    1:24.70 WHT    
 45 Rodriguez, Cory A          9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:26.77 WHT    
 -- Leroy, John M             10 MPMR-CA                58.69         DQ        
 -- Robles-Garcia, Joshua E   10 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Adkins, Silas H           10 Armada-CA                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  9-10 'SJO
        1:41.30  9-10 .BLU
        1:50.50  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA            1:18.51    1:18.37 'SJO   
  2 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:26.51    1:23.01 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:26.00    1:24.80 'SJO   
  4 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:27.83    1:28.42 'SJO   
  5 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:30.68    1:30.81 'SJO   
  6 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:35.09    1:32.70 'SJO   
  7 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA            1:29.28    1:33.88 'SJO   
  8 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA            1:38.04    1:34.74 'SJO   
  9 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:35.31    1:34.96 .BLU   
 10 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:39.94    1:36.89 .BLU   
 11 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:41.08    1:39.71 .BLU   
 -- Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA             1:37.80         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:42.94    1:36.13 .BLU   
  2 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA              1:44.43    1:36.93 .BLU   
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:43.09    1:38.45 .BLU   
  4 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA              1:41.32    1:45.37 .RED   
  5 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:47.70    1:48.35 .RED   
  6 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:46.57    1:48.97 .RED   
 -- Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA            1:49.99        DFS        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              2:03.50    1:56.03 WHT    
  2 Medrano, August D          9 Armada-CA                 NT    1:56.60 WHT    
  3 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA              1:58.52    1:58.04 WHT    
  4 Sui, Jonathan             10 SPS-CA               1:57.78    1:59.77 WHT    
  5 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA              2:15.60    2:05.78 WHT    
  6 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              2:15.94    2:10.82 WHT    
  7 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              1:54.11    2:13.19 WHT    
  8 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:42.15 WHT    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          50.40  9-10 'SJO
          51.40  9-10 .BLU
          56.00  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baxter, David S           10 Armada-CA              42.94      42.01 'SJO   
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                46.65      44.62 'SJO   
  3 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                 48.09      45.77 'SJO   
  4 Shaffer, Jake E           10 Rocketfish-CA          44.79      45.84 'SJO   
  5 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               50.88      47.13 'SJO   
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA              51.18      47.14 'SJO   
  7 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                47.36      47.29 'SJO   
  8 Adkins, Silas H           10 Armada-CA              50.59      47.51 'SJO   
  9 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 49.34      47.75 'SJO   
 10 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                50.03      47.77 'SJO   
 11 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                50.14      48.52 'SJO   
 12 Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 49.52      49.01 'SJO   
 13 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA              51.34      49.60 'SJO   
 14 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                51.39      50.16 'SJO   
 15 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 Dolphins-CA            50.80      50.71 .BLU   
 16 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                50.09      51.14 .BLU   
 17 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                50.18      51.16 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                51.83      47.68 'SJO   
  2 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 55.92      48.12 'SJO   
  3 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA                54.14      49.89 'SJO   
  4 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA                53.07      50.33 'SJO   
  5 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                51.63      50.62 .BLU   
  6 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA              54.76      54.75 .RED   
  7 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                56.07      55.53 .RED   
  8 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                56.00      55.85 .RED   
  9 Krohman, Gavin D          10 Oasis-CA               54.75      56.86 WHT    
 10 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                53.94      57.21 WHT    
 11 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 55.67      58.88 WHT    
 -- Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA                 53.85         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Jianson            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      48.74 'SJO   
  2 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA                57.31      49.71 'SJO   
  3 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                57.60      50.55 .BLU   
  4 Thomas, Liam S             9 PASA-CA              1:02.02      52.81 .RED   
  5 Loza, Kristian M           9 Oasis-CA               56.67      53.06 .RED   
  6 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA            1:00.27      53.09 .RED   
  7 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                59.00      53.70 .RED   
  8 Chun, Tim                  9 San Gabriel-CA         57.02      54.25 .RED   
  9 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               1:01.88      56.24 WHT    
 10 Estanislao, Ryan M        10 SPS-CA               1:03.75      56.33 WHT    
 11 Xie, Maxie                10 TRID-CA                59.81      57.18 WHT    
 12 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                 57.31      57.84 WHT    
 13 Rivera, Miles I           10 Armada-CA            1:03.40      58.00 WHT    
 14 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:02.83      58.99 WHT    
 15 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       1:12.96      59.06 WHT    
 16 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA              1:02.44      59.74 WHT    
 17 Tran, Caymin K            10 San Gabriel-CA       1:06.74    1:01.42 WHT    
 18 Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA              1:20.40    1:01.89 WHT    
 19 Ramirez, Daniel E          9 San Gabriel-CA       1:09.31    1:02.40 WHT    
 20 Sui, Jonathan             10 SPS-CA                 59.95    1:02.52 WHT    
 21 Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              1:06.16    1:02.73 WHT    
 22 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA              1:06.36    1:04.01 WHT    
 23 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA              1:24.03    1:04.39 WHT    
 24 Ocean, Howard W            9 Armada-CA            1:06.00    1:04.92 WHT    
 25 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA              1:03.41    1:05.65 WHT    
 26 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:02.79    1:05.80 WHT    
 27 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA             1:04.51    1:07.06 WHT    
 28 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              1:09.77    1:09.79 WHT    
 29 Rondero, Samuel G         10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA           NT    1:10.52 WHT    
 30 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA              1:29.49    1:10.74 WHT    
 31 Jang, Elliott              9 Armada-CA            1:30.75    1:17.54 WHT    
 32 Tang, Harrison             9 SPS-CA                    NT    1:22.17 WHT    
 -- Wu, Matthew S              9 San Gabriel-CA       1:03.13         DQ        
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 San Gabriel-CA       1:30.49         DQ        
 -- Acevedo, Dominic          10 MPMR-CA              1:35.68         DQ        
 -- Wakiyama, Eugene          10 SPS-CA                 59.06         DQ        
 -- Medrano, August D          9 Armada-CA            1:09.11         DQ        
 -- Chu, Horace               10 MPMR-CA              1:03.56         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Noah T          10 LKWD-CA              1:13.11         DQ        
 -- Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 57.20         DQ        
 -- Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                56.06         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:49.80  9-10 'SJO
        1:52.90  9-10 .BLU
        2:03.10  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baxter, David S           10 Armada-CA            1:34.49    1:32.16 'SJO   
  2 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:45.47    1:36.59 'SJO   
  3 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:43.34    1:39.23 'SJO   
  4 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA              1:43.65    1:39.43 'SJO   
  5 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA               1:45.26    1:41.87 'SJO   
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA            1:48.44    1:41.99 'SJO   
  7 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:47.43    1:43.50 'SJO   
  8 Jue, Evan M               10 LKWD-CA              1:44.63    1:45.83 'SJO   
  9 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:51.99    1:46.54 'SJO   
 10 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA            1:48.08    1:46.60 'SJO   
 11 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA              1:48.24    1:47.50 'SJO   
 12 Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA               1:52.44    1:47.77 'SJO   
 13 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA              1:50.04    1:47.95 'SJO   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    1:48.40 'SJO   
  2 Petho, Almos J            10 FROG-CA              1:53.88    1:49.61 'SJO   
  3 Flores, Jai S             10 ULTR-CA              2:01.48    1:49.81 .BLU   
  4 Selloria, Shane A         10 BAC-CA               2:01.15    1:50.56 .BLU   
  5 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:54.43    1:50.75 .BLU   
  6 Rivera, Miles I           10 Armada-CA            2:03.69    1:54.39 .RED   
  7 Wang, Vincent J           10 Armada-CA            1:57.77    1:58.71 .RED   
  8 Loza, Kristian M           9 Oasis-CA             1:55.85    1:59.72 .RED   
  9 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA              2:01.00    2:05.40 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:42.43 'SJO   
  2 Adkins, Silas H           10 Armada-CA            2:23.24    1:45.03 'SJO   
  3 Huang, Jianson            10 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:45.77 'SJO   
  4 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:50.32 .BLU   
  5 Jung, Isaac F              9 SMT-CA               2:13.53    1:58.01 .RED   
  6 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA              2:06.09    2:01.43 .RED   
  7 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA               2:03.60    2:02.98 .RED   
  8 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA              2:03.57    2:04.76 WHT    
  9 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA                 NT    2:06.19 WHT    
 10 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA              2:22.40    2:08.76 WHT    
 11 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:10.80 WHT    
 12 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              2:48.65    2:11.52 WHT    
 13 Tran, Caymin K            10 San Gabriel-CA       2:19.09    2:15.12 WHT    
 14 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       2:15.94    2:15.25 WHT    
 15 Chen, Samuel T            10 Armada-CA            2:34.53    2:23.58 WHT    
 16 Rubio Jr., Ramon           9 LKWD-CA              2:29.20    2:24.62 WHT    
 17 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA             2:48.90    2:25.03 WHT    
 18 Garner, Eathan M          10 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:40.53 WHT    
 19 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              3:11.95    2:56.83 WHT    
 -- Vu, Christopher M          9 LKWD-CA              2:29.20         DQ        
 -- Kung, Nico L               9 ULTR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Ethan M              9 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chu, Horace               10 MPMR-CA              2:15.90         DQ        
 -- Chang, Anthony            10 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Perez, Sebastien R         9 CERR-CA                   NT        DFS        
 -- Leroy, John M             10 MPMR-CA              2:20.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  9-10 'SJO
          43.10  9-10 .BLU
          47.00  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA                36.39      34.89 'SJO   
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                36.78      36.20 'SJO   
  3 Chang, Bryan N            10 ARSC-CA                37.72      36.99 'SJO   
  4 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA                39.28      37.53 'SJO   
  5 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                41.55      39.03 'SJO   
  6 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA                42.71      39.88 'SJO   
  7 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA      40.48      39.95 'SJO   
  8 Kadiman, Jayden           10 SMT-CA                 40.16      40.45 'SJO   
  9 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 Armada-CA              40.52      40.69 'SJO   
 10 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA              41.16      41.12 'SJO   
 11 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA                 42.48      41.72 .BLU   
 12 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                42.70      41.73 .BLU   
 13 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                41.40      42.88 .BLU   
 14 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA              42.95      43.32 .RED   
 15 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA              42.70      44.86 .RED   
 -- Liu, Ray T                10 MAX-CA                 42.84         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Labrado, Gabriel E        10 Dolphins-CA            43.40      41.37 'SJO   
  2 Shin, Brandon              9 RAPD-CA                43.36      42.47 .BLU   
  3 Rosales, Zinadin Z        10 Dolphins-CA            45.90      43.34 .RED   
  4 Cuevas, Jade I            10 LKWD-CA                45.19      43.63 .RED   
  5 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                45.77      44.02 .RED   
  6 Rahro, Justin K           10 SPS-CA                 44.22      45.52 .RED   
  7 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 46.65      46.79 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 51.51      41.63 .BLU   
  2 Rodriguez, Ryli K         10 Armada-CA              47.06      43.12 .RED   
  3 Marsh, Max                 9 WAC-CA                 49.22      43.83 .RED   
  4 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                48.96      44.24 .RED   
  5 Krohman, Gavin D          10 Oasis-CA               47.94      45.07 .RED   
  6 Huang, Jianson            10 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.79 .RED   
  7 Chavez, Adam R            10 Armada-CA              49.97      46.78 .RED   
  8 Chun, Tim                  9 San Gabriel-CA         54.42      47.27 WHT    
  9 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA                 53.58      47.41 WHT    
 10 Rondero, Samuel G         10 UnAtt - Rmda-CA           NT      49.67 WHT    
 11 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA                49.44      49.81 WHT    
 12 Thomas, Liam S             9 PASA-CA                56.02      50.16 WHT    
 13 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA              51.44      50.44 WHT    
 14 Glynn, Neill J            10 LKWD-CA                51.68      50.94 WHT    
 15 Drylie, Alex J             9 LKWD-CA                58.68      51.67 WHT    
 16 Ramirez, Roy S             9 Armada-CA              53.03      51.75 WHT    
 17 Yu, Andy                   9 MAX-CA                 53.10      51.95 WHT    
 18 Gasparyan, Vartan         10 TRID-CA                57.36      52.17 WHT    
 19 Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA                57.91      52.31 WHT    
 20 Ocean, Howard W            9 Armada-CA              56.19      52.65 WHT    
 21 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA                48.72      52.85 WHT    
 22 Hyun, Matthew              9 RAPD-CA                57.46      54.30 WHT    
 23 Estanislao, Ryan M        10 SPS-CA               1:05.31      54.46 WHT    
 24 Bayonne, Nehemiah B       10 WAC-CA                 56.62      55.23 WHT    
 25 Ho, Matthew L              9 SMT-CA                 53.70      55.98 WHT    
 26 Pang, Frank               10 MPMR-CA                49.85      57.49 WHT    
 27 Lucas, Alejandro C        10 COMM-CA                58.57      58.25 WHT    
 28 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA              1:04.54      58.64 WHT    
 29 Santos, Endre T           10 VKNG-CA              1:03.07    1:00.62 WHT    
 30 Chen, Ethan               10 TRID-CA                59.44    1:04.44 WHT    
 31 Rivera, Miles I           10 Armada-CA            1:00.81    1:04.60 WHT    
 32 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       1:08.04    1:06.17 WHT    
 33 Martin, Xander L           9 FROG-CA              1:05.94    1:06.51 WHT    
 34 Ybaceta, Kyle N            9 VKNG-CA              1:07.13    1:07.06 WHT    
 35 Okunev, Andrey A          10 Beach-CA             1:38.81    1:20.69 WHT    
 -- Wu, Matthew S              9 San Gabriel-CA       1:02.36         DQ        
 -- Tu, Mason W                9 LKWD-CA              1:17.19         DQ        
 -- Tang, Harrison             9 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gao, Vincent              10 San Gabriel-CA       1:16.36         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.70  9-10 'SJO
        1:40.70  9-10 .BLU
        1:49.80  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:19.84    1:18.65 'SJO   
  2 Lee, Nathan S              9 CERR-CA              1:22.46    1:19.25 'SJO   
  3 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              1:29.46    1:26.29 'SJO   
  4 Li, Richard               10 PASA-CA              1:40.56    1:26.57 'SJO   
  5 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:33.96    1:26.98 'SJO   
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA             1:44.05    1:36.98 'SJO   
  2 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             1:44.21    1:38.48 'SJO   
  3 Finley, Bryan N           10 Armada-CA            1:41.59    1:39.67 .BLU   
  4 Usita, Keeno D             9 Armada-CA            1:43.60    1:42.28 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA                   NT    1:29.88 'SJO   
  2 Samanta, Noah              9 Armada-CA            1:50.32    1:56.18 WHT    
  3 Quintero-Guan, Sean       10 MPMR-CA              2:01.34    1:56.40 WHT    
  4 Uribe, Marco A            10 LKWD-CA              1:52.12    1:58.69 WHT    
  5 Santos, Elonzo T           9 VKNG-CA                   NT    2:11.71 WHT    
  6 Lee, Kyle M                9 San Gabriel-CA       2:13.92    2:26.84 WHT    
 -- Quintero-Guan, Karl       10 MPMR-CA              2:15.53         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  9-10 'SJO
        3:31.20  9-10 .BLU
        3:50.40  9-10 .RED
             --  9-10 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chiang, River R           10 Armada-CA            2:49.47    2:47.95 'SJO   
                  38.02     1:19.62 (41.60)     2:12.33 (52.71)     2:47.95 (35.62)
  2 Baxter, David S           10 Armada-CA            3:12.84    2:57.72 'SJO   
                  41.93     1:30.95 (49.02)     2:18.74 (47.79)     2:57.72 (38.98)
  3 Lim, Ronald               10 PASA-CA              3:05.01    3:05.17 'SJO   
                  39.30     1:27.63 (48.33)     2:26.47 (58.84)     3:05.17 (38.70)
  4 Mikulski, Leon C          10 Armada-CA            3:04.74    3:05.49 'SJO   
                  42.97     1:30.41 (47.44)     2:25.06 (54.65)     3:05.49 (40.43)
  5 Jordan, Jake              10 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:30.80    3:13.94 'SJO   
                  41.79     1:29.55 (47.76)   2:32.76 (1:03.21)     3:13.94 (41.18)
  6 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              3:22.62    3:16.24 'SJO   
                  43.24     1:33.27 (50.03)   2:34.15 (1:00.88)     3:16.24 (42.09)
  7 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             3:17.68    3:16.73 'SJO   
                  48.26     1:37.70 (49.44)     2:34.00 (56.30)     3:16.73 (42.73)
  8 Lin, Peter                 9 MAX-CA               3:30.76    3:27.51 .BLU   
                  46.63     1:37.36 (50.73)   2:43.92 (1:06.56)     3:27.51 (43.59)
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Gian K            9 Oasis-CA             3:45.66    3:22.57 .BLU   
                  47.52     1:39.51 (51.99)   2:40.75 (1:01.24)     3:22.57 (41.82)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  9-10 'SJO
             --  9-10 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:16.37    2:18.54 'SJO   
     1) Rodriguez, Ryli K 10            2) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10          
     3) Baxter, David S 10              4) Chiang, River R 10             
                  39.68     1:10.59 (30.91)     1:45.94 (35.35)     2:18.54 (32.60)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:22.80    2:24.69 'SJO   
     1) Jue, Lucas R 9                  2) Jue, Evan M 10                 
     3) Uribe, Marco A 10               4) Cerda, Leonel G 10             
                  35.87     1:13.39 (37.52)     1:50.89 (37.50)     2:24.69 (33.80)
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:26.16 'SJO   
     1) Mo, Cheney C 9                  2) Perez, Sebastien R 9           
     3) Hua, Hunter H 10                4) Lee, Nathan S 9                
                  39.72     1:30.66 (50.94)     1:51.04 (20.38)     2:26.16 (35.12)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:30.67    2:28.37 'SJO   
     1) Samanta, Noah 9                 2) Chavez, Adam R 10              
     3) Wang, Vincent J 10              4) Mikulski, Leon C 10            
                  38.06     1:24.86 (46.80)     1:52.88 (28.02)     2:28.37 (35.49)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:36.56    2:35.53 .BLU   
     1) Garcia, Gerald S 10             2) Low, Matthew A 10              
     3) Glynn, Neill J 10               4) Cuevas, Jade I 10              
                  40.56     1:16.51 (35.95)     1:58.33 (41.82)     2:35.53 (37.20)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:44.64    2:41.38 .BLU   
     1) Finley, Bryan N 10              2) Ramirez, Roy S 9               
     3) Chen, Samuel T 10               4) Usita, Keeno D 9               
                  36.19     1:17.56 (41.37)     2:02.62 (45.06)     2:41.38 (38.76)
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     3:10.00    2:53.55 .BLU   
     1) Chun, Tim 9                     2) Lee, Kyle M 9                  
     3) Tran, Caymin K 10               4) Wu, Matthew S 9                
                  39.14     1:36.07 (56.93)     2:14.30 (38.23)     2:53.55 (39.25)
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                       NT    3:01.96 .BLU   
     1) Quintero-Guan, Sean 10          2) Pang, Frank 10                 
     3) Acevedo, Dominic 10             4) Quintero-Guan, Karl 10         
                  39.41     1:19.71 (40.30)   2:21.10 (1:01.39)     3:01.96 (40.86)
  9 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:43.15    3:03.76 .BLU   
     1) Marsh, Max 9                    2) Bayonne, Nehemiah B 10         
     3) Marsh, Nathan J 10              4) Marchen, Kamael 9              
                  39.16     1:26.21 (47.05)     2:13.18 (46.97)     3:03.76 (50.58)
 10 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:35.93    3:24.10 .BLU   
     1) Santos, Endre T 10              2) Santos, Elonzo T 9             
     3) Ybaceta, Kyle N 9               4) Garner, Eathan M 10            
                  55.09     1:41.15 (46.06)     2:31.43 (50.28)     3:24.10 (52.67)
 -- Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:58.31         DQ        
     1) Chen, Ethan 10                  2) Chang, Anthony 10              
     3) Wang, Ethan M 9                 4) Zhang, Anthony Y 10            
                  45.81     1:41.53 (55.72)     2:23.95 (42.42)          DQ (29.84)
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  9-10 'SJO
             --  9-10 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:34.92    2:34.88 'SJO   
     1) Chiang, River R 10              2) Baxter, David S 10             
     3) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10           4) Rodriguez, Ryli K 10           
                  37.58     1:20.48 (42.90)     1:59.10 (38.62)     2:34.88 (35.78)
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:45.71    2:44.73 'SJO   
     1) Hua, Hunter H 10                2) Mo, Cheney C 9                 
     3) Lee, Nathan S 9                 4) Perez, Sebastien R 9           
                  41.97     1:30.16 (48.19)     2:01.81 (31.65)     2:44.73 (42.92)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:46.06    2:47.59 'SJO   
     1) Garcia, Gerald S 10             2) Jue, Evan M 10                 
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 10              4) Jue, Lucas R 9                 
                  44.57     1:34.63 (50.06)     2:10.35 (35.72)     2:47.59 (37.24)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:52.48    2:49.94 'SJO   
     1) Finley, Bryan N 10              2) Chavez, Adam R 10              
     3) Mikulski, Leon C 10             4) Samanta, Noah 9                
                  43.36     1:33.37 (50.01)     2:15.07 (41.70)     2:49.94 (34.87)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:00.07    2:55.46 'SJO   
     1) Mccance, Sasha B 10             2) Low, Matthew A 10              
     3) Cuevas, Jade I 10               4) Uribe, Marco A 10              
                  47.88     1:35.93 (48.05)     2:18.01 (42.08)     2:55.46 (37.45)
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:54.97    2:55.84 'SJO   
     1) Yu, Andy 9                      2) Santoso, Gavin J 10            
     3) Lin, Peter 9                    4) Liu, Ray T 10                  
                  50.60     1:38.76 (48.16)     2:23.63 (44.87)     2:55.84 (32.21)
  7 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     3:01.90    3:19.90 .BLU   
     1) Tran, Caymin K 10               2) Wu, Matthew S 9                
     3) Chun, Tim 9                     4) Ramirez, Daniel E 9            
                  51.77     1:46.68 (54.91)     2:36.91 (50.23)     3:19.90 (42.99)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:33.50    3:30.95 .BLU   
     1) Tu, Mason W 9                   2) Drylie, Alex J 9               
     3) Glynn, Neill J 10               4) Rubio Jr., Ramon 9             
                  57.18     1:52.43 (55.25)     2:43.16 (50.73)     3:30.95 (47.79)
  9 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    4:01.50 .BLU   
     1) Bayonne, Nehemiah B 10          2) Marchen, Kamael 9              
     3) Marsh, Max 9                    4) Marsh, Alonzo T 10             
                1:04.92     2:03.22 (58.30)     2:56.13 (52.91)   4:01.50 (1:05.37)
 -- Oasis Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:34.10         DQ        
     1) Loza, Kristian M 9              2) Alvarez, Conner D 9            
     3) Velasco, Gian K 9               4) Krohman, Gavin D 10            
                  47.52     1:35.84 (48.32)     2:19.74 (43.90)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:59.93         DQ        
     1) Ybaceta, Kyle N 9               2) Santos, Elonzo T 9             
     3) Santos, Endre T 10              4) Garner, Eathan M 10            
                1:03.28   2:07.83 (1:04.55)     3:06.83 (59.00)          DQ (52.10)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:24.71         DQ        
     1) Ramirez, Roy S 9                2) Rivera, Miles I 10             
     3) Usita, Keeno D 9                4) Jang, Elliott 9                
                  50.01     1:48.88 (58.87)     2:36.02 (47.14)          DQ (41.08)
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Pang, Frank 10                  2) Quintero-Guan, Sean 10         
     3) Quintero-Guan, Karl 10          4) Chu, Horace 10                 
                  49.76     1:39.03 (49.27)     2:31.85 (52.82)          DQ (59.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  11-12 'SJO
          34.40  11-12 .BLU
          37.60  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         27.93      27.78 'SJO   
  2 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA                29.20      28.17 'SJO   
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                29.82      29.28 'SJO   
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                30.04      29.58 'SJO   
  5 Ramos, Marco X            12 FROG-CA                33.32      30.08 'SJO   
  6 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA              31.50      30.14 'SJO   
  7 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA              32.45      30.20 'SJO   
  8 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                30.60      30.38 'SJO   
  9 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA                 31.40      30.48 'SJO   
 10 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA              31.68      30.75 'SJO   
 11 Banh, Darren T            12 San Gabriel-CA         31.30      31.04 'SJO   
 12 Campbell, Brett J         11 Armada-CA              32.18      31.10 'SJO   
 13 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                32.70      31.23 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                32.79      31.85 'SJO   
 15 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                32.00      31.88 'SJO   
 16 Kim, Colin H              11 RAPD-CA                32.10      31.94 'SJO   
 17 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                32.26      32.17 .BLU   
 18 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA                32.20      32.22 .BLU   
 19 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                32.08      32.23 .BLU   
 20 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA              33.66      32.34 .BLU   
 21 Chun, Ray                 11 San Gabriel-CA         33.33      32.46 .BLU   
 22 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                 31.97      32.61 .BLU   
 23 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                33.34      32.64 .BLU   
 24 Hernandez, Ricky H        12 RAPD-CA                32.81      32.65 .BLU   
 25 Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA              31.53      32.67 .BLU   
 26 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                33.66      32.74 .BLU   
 27 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA              33.47      32.88 .BLU   
 28 Chang, Justin J           12 Armada-CA              33.56      32.90 .BLU   
 29 Sudijono, Niko B          12 SPS-CA                 33.74      32.95 .BLU   
 29 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA                33.83      32.95 .BLU   
 31 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                34.28      33.28 .BLU   
 32 Chua, Ethan J             12 SMT-CA                 33.61      33.30 .BLU   
 33 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                33.82      33.41 .BLU   
 34 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                34.09      33.49 .BLU   
 35 Velasco, Djovan D         11 Oasis-CA               33.53      33.54 .BLU   
 36 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 33.52      33.85 .BLU   
 37 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                33.15      33.89 .BLU   
 38 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA                33.86      33.96 .BLU   
 39 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                33.44      34.48 .RED   
 40 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                34.38      34.49 .RED   
 41 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 33.83      35.08 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA                 34.62      31.43 'SJO   
  2 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA              34.86      32.48 .BLU   
  3 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                34.45      33.26 .BLU   
  4 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                34.59      33.78 .BLU   
  5 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                35.28      33.91 .BLU   
  6 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                35.59      34.03 .BLU   
  7 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                 35.17      34.05 .BLU   
  8 Lozano, Gabriel J         12 Armada-CA              36.01      34.18 .BLU   
  9 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                34.98      34.37 .BLU   
 10 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                35.79      34.51 .RED   
 11 Gonzalez, Lucas A         11 San Gabriel-CA         35.57      34.53 .RED   
 12 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA              35.84      34.97 .RED   
 13 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                34.71      35.26 .RED   
 14 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                36.33      35.51 .RED   
 15 Lin, Austin               12 SMT-CA                 36.96      35.89 .RED   
 16 Cassiano, Luke W          11 Morning Star-CA        36.57      35.93 .RED   
 17 Huang, Adrian W           11 SMT-CA                 36.45      36.18 .RED   
 18 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 36.96      36.20 .RED   
 19 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                37.12      36.85 .RED   
 20 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA                37.07      37.45 .RED   
 21 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 36.81      38.18 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                41.10      33.53 .BLU   
  2 Kam, Justin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      34.14 .BLU   
  3 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      34.84 .RED   
  4 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT      34.91 .RED   
  5 Long, Finnegan A          12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      34.98 .RED   
  6 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT      35.12 .RED   
  7 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA        37.87      35.14 .RED   
  8 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA                38.12      35.28 .RED   
  9 Nguyen, Cody Q            12 Armada-CA              40.64      35.42 .RED   
 10 Tran, Joshua V            12 SMT-CA                 39.97      35.69 .RED   
 11 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 Dolphins-CA            44.35      36.26 .RED   
 12 Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA              39.57      36.29 .RED   
 13 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                39.96      36.71 .RED   
 14 Rousseau, Christopher M   11 PASA-CA                37.74      36.78 .RED   
 15 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                 38.01      36.90 .RED   
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 San Gabriel-CA         48.81      37.01 .RED   
 17 Choi, Yu Hyun H           11 CALI-CA                38.10      37.13 .RED   
 18 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                38.47      37.14 .RED   
 19 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 39.33      37.20 .RED   
 20 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 41.18      37.51 .RED   
 21 Fok, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                41.77      37.84 WHT    
 22 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA              38.87      37.99 WHT    
 23 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA                 43.78      38.08 WHT    
 24 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                39.55      38.09 WHT    
 25 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 Oasis-CA               38.76      38.67 WHT    
 26 Fong, Eric M              12 MPMR-CA                44.43      39.22 WHT    
 27 Wen, Al O                 12 SMT-CA                 40.69      39.27 WHT    
 28 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                 47.65      39.46 WHT    
 29 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      43.02      39.68 WHT    
 30 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                45.35      40.01 WHT    
 31 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA              40.35      40.11 WHT    
 32 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                41.44      40.34 WHT    
 33 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA                40.56      40.38 WHT    
 34 Droessler, Owen M         11 Armada-CA              46.78      41.05 WHT    
 35 Perelmutor, Joey L        11 Armada-CA              43.60      41.24 WHT    
 36 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                49.10      41.77 WHT    
 37 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                42.03      42.63 WHT    
 38 Luck, Edwin               11 El Monte Sharks-CA     45.81      42.68 WHT    
 39 Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA                45.64      42.86 WHT    
 40 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        48.29      43.12 WHT    
 41 Noriega, Nathan E         12 Shore Aquatics-CA      43.79      43.38 WHT    
 42 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               44.71      43.83 WHT    
 43 Peters, Andrew C          11 Armada-CA              43.47      44.27 WHT    
 44 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA                49.87      44.75 WHT    
 45 Hoang, Minh               11 Oasis-CA               52.93      45.30 WHT    
 46 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                45.07      46.04 WHT    
 47 Sun, Jeff H               11 TRID-CA                   NT      46.73 WHT    
 48 Rodriguez, Daniel G       11 ULTR-CA                   NT      48.06 WHT    
 49 Dang, Alfred              11 Baldwin Park-CA        55.09      48.20 WHT    
 50 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA                53.77      49.43 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  11-12 'SJO
        1:15.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA               1:02.80    1:00.70 'SJO   
  2 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              1:02.96    1:01.08 'SJO   
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              1:04.08    1:01.20 'SJO   
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA               1:03.71    1:02.38 'SJO   
  5 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:00.85    1:03.30 'SJO   
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA            1:03.59    1:04.94 'SJO   
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:04.83    1:04.94 'SJO   
  8 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:07.81    1:05.30 'SJO   
  9 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA            1:13.26    1:05.44 'SJO   
 10 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA            1:05.00    1:05.73 'SJO   
 11 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               1:06.80    1:05.74 'SJO   
 12 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              1:10.66    1:06.18 'SJO   
 13 Campbell, Brett J         11 Armada-CA            1:06.31    1:06.56 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:10.49    1:07.90 'SJO   
 15 Ramos, Marco X            12 FROG-CA              1:08.40    1:08.03 'SJO   
 16 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              1:10.87    1:08.34 'SJO   
 17 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:10.92    1:08.37 'SJO   
 18 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA               1:08.43    1:08.71 'SJO   
 19 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA            1:14.26    1:09.13 'SJO   
 20 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA            1:09.94    1:09.35 'SJO   
 21 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:10.70    1:09.50 'SJO   
 22 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA               1:10.54    1:09.68 'SJO   
 23 Kim, Colin H              11 RAPD-CA              1:08.72    1:09.83 'SJO   
 24 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:12.88    1:10.07 'SJO   
 24 Chua, Ethan J             12 SMT-CA               1:12.45    1:10.07 'SJO   
 26 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:10.25    1:10.22 .BLU   
 27 Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:12.21    1:10.33 .BLU   
 28 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA               1:10.90    1:10.53 .BLU   
 29 Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA            1:13.76    1:10.96 .BLU   
 30 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:08.96    1:11.03 .BLU   
 31 Chang, Justin J           12 Armada-CA            1:13.69    1:11.43 .BLU   
 32 Chun, Ray                 11 San Gabriel-CA       1:11.63    1:12.26 .BLU   
 33 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:14.43    1:12.34 .BLU   
 34 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA            1:13.04    1:12.51 .BLU   
 35 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA              1:13.07    1:12.93 .BLU   
 36 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA              1:15.00    1:14.04 .BLU   
 37 Hernandez, Ricky H        12 RAPD-CA              1:12.13    1:14.16 .BLU   
 38 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:14.46    1:15.63 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ng, Joseph R              12 SMT-CA               1:21.77    1:11.02 .BLU   
  2 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA              1:17.14    1:11.35 .BLU   
  3 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA              1:17.06    1:11.55 .BLU   
  4 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA            1:19.27    1:12.18 .BLU   
  5 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA              1:16.36    1:12.84 .BLU   
  6 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA               1:16.88    1:14.02 .BLU   
  7 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:16.87    1:14.11 .BLU   
  8 Velasco, Djovan D         11 Oasis-CA             1:15.72    1:14.46 .BLU   
  9 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:18.29    1:14.51 .BLU   
 10 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:20.43    1:14.55 .BLU   
 11 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:17.15    1:14.66 .BLU   
 12 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:15.40    1:15.03 .BLU   
 13 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:19.26    1:15.27 .RED   
 14 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA              1:19.54    1:15.56 .RED   
 15 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:20.10    1:17.18 .RED   
 16 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:20.12    1:17.44 .RED   
 17 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA            1:16.11    1:18.03 .RED   
 18 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              1:17.31    1:18.04 .RED   
 19 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:19.30    1:18.71 .RED   
 -- Ocean, Kenneth W          12 Armada-CA            1:19.30         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:24.59    1:18.35 .RED   
  2 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:18.87 .RED   
  3 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA              1:24.67    1:19.07 .RED   
  4 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA              1:22.58    1:19.78 .RED   
  5 Woodson, Jack M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:26.02    1:20.05 .RED   
  6 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:25.62    1:21.02 .RED   
  7 Rousseau, Christopher M   11 PASA-CA              1:25.90    1:21.47 .RED   
  8 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:34.01    1:21.57 .RED   
  9 Choi, Yu Hyun H           11 CALI-CA              1:26.10    1:21.64 .RED   
 10 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:30.73    1:22.76 WHT    
 11 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               1:39.85    1:22.83 WHT    
 12 Lin, Austin               12 SMT-CA               1:25.72    1:23.09 WHT    
 13 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:23.38 WHT    
 14 Yip Huang, Roberto        11 MPMR-CA              1:23.45    1:23.48 WHT    
 15 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA              1:22.11    1:23.65 WHT    
 16 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 Dolphins-CA          1:38.80    1:23.95 WHT    
 17 Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA            1:24.35    1:24.20 WHT    
 18 Fok, Matthew              12 CERR-CA              1:26.57    1:24.25 WHT    
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA            1:30.39    1:24.58 WHT    
 20 Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA              1:28.30    1:25.25 WHT    
 21 Ngo, Timothy              12 LKWD-CA              1:38.32    1:25.78 WHT    
 22 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:37.34    1:26.08 WHT    
 23 Narciso, Josh S           12 Armada-CA            1:28.30    1:26.12 WHT    
 24 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:34.45    1:26.99 WHT    
 25 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:36.55    1:27.08 WHT    
 26 Wen, Al O                 12 SMT-CA               1:38.48    1:27.24 WHT    
 27 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              1:41.78    1:27.67 WHT    
 28 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA            1:33.49    1:28.10 WHT    
 29 Fong, Eric M              12 MPMR-CA              1:35.34    1:28.16 WHT    
 30 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 San Gabriel-CA       1:41.37    1:28.60 WHT    
 31 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:31.49    1:29.51 WHT    
 32 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:35.89    1:30.70 WHT    
 33 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:51.74    1:34.70 WHT    
 34 Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:35.77 WHT    
 35 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:37.54    1:36.29 WHT    
 36 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:45.90    1:40.48 WHT    
 37 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA             1:41.69    1:41.52 WHT    
 37 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA               1:45.13    1:41.52 WHT    
 39 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:54.96    1:42.05 WHT    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  11-12 'SJO
        2:43.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              2:18.76    2:19.54 'SJO   
                  32.57     1:08.60 (36.03)     1:45.47 (36.87)     2:19.54 (34.07)
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               2:20.73    2:19.67 'SJO   
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:45.29 (35.94)     2:19.67 (34.38)
  3 Geer, Colin C             12 Morning Star-CA      2:24.08    2:20.29 'SJO   
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)     1:44.82 (36.52)     2:20.29 (35.47)
  4 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              2:26.49    2:21.13 'SJO   
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)     1:45.58 (35.85)     2:21.13 (35.55)
  5 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              2:20.92    2:21.74 'SJO   
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)     1:45.95 (35.70)     2:21.74 (35.79)
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA            2:19.14    2:22.20 'SJO   
                  32.88     1:10.48 (37.60)     1:47.20 (36.72)     2:22.20 (35.00)
  7 Campbell, Brett J         11 Armada-CA            2:23.13    2:22.54 'SJO   
                  33.21     1:10.24 (37.03)     1:46.90 (36.66)     2:22.54 (35.64)
  8 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA            2:28.39    2:23.02 'SJO   
                  33.95     1:10.72 (36.77)     1:47.56 (36.84)     2:23.02 (35.46)
  9 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA               2:22.45    2:23.34 'SJO   
                  33.93     1:11.10 (37.17)     1:48.15 (37.05)     2:23.34 (35.19)
 10 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              2:24.08    2:25.59 'SJO   
                  34.31     1:11.60 (37.29)     1:49.19 (37.59)     2:25.59 (36.40)
 11 Banh, Darren T            12 San Gabriel-CA       2:25.40    2:26.20 'SJO   
                  34.81     1:12.07 (37.26)     1:49.72 (37.65)     2:26.20 (36.48)
 12 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA            2:31.28    2:28.18 'SJO   
                  35.73     1:15.06 (39.33)     1:53.34 (38.28)     2:28.18 (34.84)
 13 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:33.21    2:28.49 'SJO   
                  35.01     1:12.31 (37.30)     1:51.64 (39.33)     2:28.49 (36.85)
 14 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              2:32.46    2:28.64 'SJO   
                  34.17     1:11.59 (37.42)     1:50.21 (38.62)     2:28.64 (38.43)
 15 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:34.24    2:30.11 'SJO   
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)     1:51.77 (39.65)     2:30.11 (38.34)
 16 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:34.18    2:30.82 'SJO   
                  34.61     1:13.95 (39.34)     1:53.31 (39.36)     2:30.82 (37.51)
 17 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA               2:34.19    2:33.09 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:13.88 (39.33)     1:53.66 (39.78)     2:33.09 (39.43)
 18 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:36.59    2:35.55 .BLU   
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)     1:55.78 (40.43)     2:35.55 (39.77)
 19 Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              2:35.51    2:35.77 .BLU   
                  33.75     1:14.37 (40.62)     1:55.92 (41.55)     2:35.77 (39.85)
 20 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA            2:35.09    2:37.99 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:14.55 (39.71)     1:56.57 (42.02)     2:37.99 (41.42)
 21 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              2:37.90    2:38.47 .BLU   
                  36.22     1:18.58 (42.36)     1:58.83 (40.25)     2:38.47 (39.64)
 22 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA            2:38.81    2:38.83 .BLU   
                  36.04     1:17.95 (41.91)     1:59.68 (41.73)     2:38.83 (39.15)
 23 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA            2:36.64    2:46.58 .RED   
                  36.80     1:20.12 (43.32)     2:04.32 (44.20)     2:46.58 (42.26)
.RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Djovan D         11 Oasis-CA             2:47.64    2:41.18 .BLU   
                  36.39     1:19.74 (43.35)     2:01.91 (42.17)     2:41.18 (39.27)
  2 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              2:48.24    2:44.62 .RED   
                  39.65     1:21.75 (42.10)     2:03.76 (42.01)     2:44.62 (40.86)
  3 Lin, Mika S               12 TRID-CA              2:45.74    2:45.59 .RED   
                  36.89     1:19.48 (42.59)   2:45.59 (1:26.11)                    
  4 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              2:51.48    2:46.09 .RED   
                  37.05     1:19.89 (42.84)     2:03.31 (43.42)     2:46.09 (42.78)
  5 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA              2:44.93    2:48.98 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.09 (42.75)     2:04.54 (44.45)     2:48.98 (44.44)
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              3:03.85    2:47.63 .RED   
                  38.13     1:21.44 (43.31)     2:06.70 (45.26)     2:47.63 (40.93)
  2 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              3:28.10    2:53.83 .RED   
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)     2:10.46 (44.87)     2:53.83 (43.37)
  3 Dave, Arkan M             12 TRID-CA              3:08.06    3:25.64 WHT    
                  45.05     1:38.43 (53.38)     2:34.92 (56.49)     3:25.64 (50.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.30  11-12 'SJO
        5:46.60  11-12 .BLU
        6:18.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA               5:07.84    4:46.49 'SJO   
                1:08.86   2:22.48 (1:13.62)   3:35.77 (1:13.29)   4:46.49 (1:10.72)
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              5:00.36    4:51.21 'SJO   
                1:10.10   2:25.41 (1:15.31)   3:40.88 (1:15.47)   4:51.21 (1:10.33)
  3 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              5:01.11    4:54.78 'SJO   
                1:08.76   2:24.18 (1:15.42)   3:41.26 (1:17.08)   4:54.78 (1:13.52)
  4 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA            5:00.55    4:56.15 'SJO   
                1:08.56   2:25.12 (1:16.56)   3:41.75 (1:16.63)   4:56.15 (1:14.40)
  5 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA               5:36.84    4:58.79 'SJO   
                1:12.77   2:29.75 (1:16.98)   3:45.51 (1:15.76)   4:58.79 (1:13.28)
  6 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              5:13.90    5:03.86 'SJO   
                1:14.22   2:33.24 (1:19.02)   3:51.13 (1:17.89)   5:03.86 (1:12.73)
  7 Banh, Darren T            12 San Gabriel-CA       5:08.78    5:06.17 'SJO   
                1:15.79   2:32.91 (1:17.12)   3:50.68 (1:17.77)   5:06.17 (1:15.49)
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA            5:06.33    5:07.20 'SJO   
                1:11.98   2:30.58 (1:18.60)   3:49.87 (1:19.29)   5:07.20 (1:17.33)
  9 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               5:34.90    5:25.92 .BLU   
                1:16.62   2:40.55 (1:23.93)   4:03.51 (1:22.96)   5:25.92 (1:22.41)
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Justin J           12 Armada-CA            6:18.10    5:34.80 .BLU   
                1:18.24   2:43.15 (1:24.91)   4:10.15 (1:27.00)   5:34.80 (1:24.65)
 -- Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              6:12.76         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.60  11-12 'SJO
          42.00  11-12 .BLU
          45.80  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         33.22      32.68 'SJO   
  2 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA                 33.12      33.48 'SJO   
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                36.19      34.62 'SJO   
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                36.19      36.50 'SJO   
  5 Kim, Colin H              11 RAPD-CA                36.00      36.59 'SJO   
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA              35.98      36.88 'SJO   
  7 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                36.92      36.90 'SJO   
  8 Banh, Darren T            12 San Gabriel-CA         41.05      37.72 'SJO   
  9 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA              40.07      38.22 'SJO   
 10 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA                 38.46      38.33 'SJO   
 10 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                 36.92      38.33 'SJO   
 12 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA              38.69      38.44 'SJO   
 13 Marr, Mac H               11 Beach-CA               36.26      38.58 'SJO   
 14 Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA              37.46      38.71 .BLU   
 15 Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA                37.91      38.79 .BLU   
 16 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                41.98      38.80 .BLU   
 17 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                40.32      39.11 .BLU   
 18 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                39.48      39.72 .BLU   
 19 Huang, Adrian W           11 SMT-CA                 40.01      39.85 .BLU   
 20 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                40.40      40.08 .BLU   
 21 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                40.39      40.45 .BLU   
 22 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                39.31      40.56 .BLU   
 23 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA                41.39      41.23 .BLU   
 24 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA        42.00      41.27 .BLU   
 25 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                41.66      41.66 .BLU   
 26 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                41.92      42.15 .RED   
 27 Woodson, Jack M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA      29.81      43.38 .RED   
 28 Long, Finnegan A          12 El Monte Sharks-CA     30.54      43.63 .RED   
 29 Noriega, Nathan E         12 Shore Aquatics-CA      30.23      49.98 WHT    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Marco X            12 FROG-CA                42.62      37.79 'SJO   
  2 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA              43.32      39.15 .BLU   
  3 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA                43.56      39.60 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA                 41.82      41.56 .BLU   
  5 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                42.33      41.75 .BLU   
  6 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                43.13      42.21 .RED   
  7 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                44.45      43.01 .RED   
  8 Lin, Austin               12 SMT-CA                 43.74      43.03 .RED   
  9 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 43.26      43.24 .RED   
 10 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 44.36      43.40 .RED   
 11 Cassiano, Luke W          11 Morning Star-CA        43.27      44.39 .RED   
 12 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                44.69      44.58 .RED   
 12 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                 45.28      44.58 .RED   
 14 Ingersoll, Ethan J        12 MAX-CA                 43.23      45.42 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      36.09 'SJO   
  2 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA                52.16      41.65 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT      42.16 .RED   
  4 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      42.28 .RED   
  5 Nguyen, Cody Q            12 Armada-CA              50.60      43.36 .RED   
  6 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                   NT      44.20 .RED   
  7 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     47.38      44.21 .RED   
  8 Gonzalez, Jakob R         12 WAC-CA               1:04.16      44.61 .RED   
  9 Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA              45.96      44.69 .RED   
 10 Kam, Justin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      44.79 .RED   
 11 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                49.61      44.95 .RED   
 12 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA              47.25      44.97 .RED   
 13 Fok, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                47.78      45.33 .RED   
 14 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                48.32      45.35 .RED   
 15 Shiung, Colin             11 MPMR-CA                48.03      46.12 WHT    
 16 Wen, Al O                 12 SMT-CA                 51.63      46.63 WHT    
 17 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                46.46      46.70 WHT    
 18 Stofferahn, Kaden M       11 Oasis-CA               48.06      46.71 WHT    
 19 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA              47.74      46.94 WHT    
 20 Gonzalez, Lucas A         11 San Gabriel-CA         50.95      46.95 WHT    
 21 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 San Gabriel-CA         54.34      47.35 WHT    
 22 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA                49.76      47.40 WHT    
 23 Choi, Yu Hyun H           11 CALI-CA                46.30      47.63 WHT    
 24 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 Dolphins-CA            48.47      47.86 WHT    
 25 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                53.80      47.99 WHT    
 26 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA      55.81      48.09 WHT    
 27 Fong, Eric M              12 MPMR-CA                52.95      48.77 WHT    
 28 Han, Sweeney              12 SPS-CA                 56.38      49.51 WHT    
 29 Luck, Edwin               11 El Monte Sharks-CA     51.33      49.60 WHT    
 30 Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      49.89 WHT    
 31 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:01.39      50.50 WHT    
 32 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA                51.93      50.64 WHT    
 33 Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA                51.36      50.83 WHT    
 34 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA                53.45      52.13 WHT    
 35 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              1:01.15      52.23 WHT    
 36 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA              1:01.14      53.92 WHT    
 37 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        55.09      54.73 WHT    
 38 Chang, Isaac              12 SPS-CA                    NT      54.90 WHT    
 39 Sun, Jeff H               11 TRID-CA                   NT      55.23 WHT    
 40 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                58.19      56.81 WHT    
 41 Peters, Andrew C          11 Armada-CA              55.82      57.00 WHT    
 42 Hoang, Minh               11 Oasis-CA             1:09.17      58.04 WHT    
 43 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               58.64    1:01.52 WHT    
 44 Lee, William O            11 TRID-CA              1:02.52    1:02.35 WHT    
 45 Rodriguez, Daniel G       11 ULTR-CA                   NT    1:04.00 WHT    
 46 Dang, Alfred              11 Baldwin Park-CA      1:11.84    1:31.31 WHT    
 -- Perelmutor, Joey L        11 Armada-CA              51.31        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.20  11-12 'SJO
        1:30.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:39.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA               1:10.85    1:10.38 'SJO   
  2 Campbell, Brett J         11 Armada-CA            1:19.63    1:17.74 'SJO   
  3 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA               1:20.45    1:18.21 'SJO   
  4 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:17.23    1:18.66 'SJO   
  5 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA               1:19.84    1:18.74 'SJO   
  6 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              1:21.47    1:19.38 'SJO   
  7 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA              1:24.68    1:21.47 'SJO   
  8 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:25.11    1:21.62 'SJO   
  9 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA               1:21.56    1:21.72 'SJO   
 10 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:24.41    1:22.82 'SJO   
 11 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:23.68    1:23.67 .BLU   
 12 Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:22.37    1:24.15 .BLU   
 13 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA            1:25.61    1:24.26 .BLU   
 14 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 Armada-CA            1:25.93    1:24.91 .BLU   
 15 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:29.47    1:24.96 .BLU   
 16 Velasco, Djovan D         11 Oasis-CA             1:25.16    1:26.63 .BLU   
 17 Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA            1:24.66    1:27.10 .BLU   
 18 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:28.18    1:27.83 .BLU   
 19 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA            1:26.89    1:28.54 .BLU   
 20 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA              1:29.95    1:28.72 .BLU   
 21 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:26.59    1:31.00 .RED   
 22 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA              1:28.06    1:31.61 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              1:31.73    1:26.68 .BLU   
  2 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:31.28    1:28.38 .BLU   
  3 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:31.50    1:28.52 .BLU   
  4 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA              1:32.37    1:29.72 .BLU   
  5 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:31.56    1:31.88 .RED   
  6 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA              1:33.40    1:31.96 .RED   
  7 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               1:37.37    1:40.37 WHT    
  8 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA            1:35.18    1:40.90 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:19.53 'SJO   
  2 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:30.84 .RED   
  3 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:39.01    1:31.69 .RED   
  4 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA              1:45.55    1:36.49 .RED   
  5 Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:40.59    1:37.12 .RED   
  6 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:40.36    1:37.43 .RED   
  7 Shiung, Colin             11 MPMR-CA              1:44.93    1:38.42 .RED   
  8 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:38.45 .RED   
  9 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA              1:51.20    1:39.05 WHT    
 10 York-Arias, Justin R      11 FROG-CA              1:46.62    1:41.20 WHT    
 11 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 Dolphins-CA          1:42.94    1:41.37 WHT    
 12 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:48.40    1:44.88 WHT    
 13 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              1:53.78    1:53.80 WHT    
 14 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:53.81    1:58.02 WHT    
 15 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA                   NT    2:09.80 WHT    
 -- Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA              1:46.72         NS        
 -- Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  11-12 'SJO
          45.60  11-12 .BLU
          49.80  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         33.04      33.24 'SJO   
  2 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA                35.99      36.71 'SJO   
  3 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     38.68      38.44 'SJO   
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA              40.70      38.83 'SJO   
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                39.47      39.02 'SJO   
  6 Geer, Colin C             12 Morning Star-CA        41.76      39.79 'SJO   
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                40.19      40.28 'SJO   
  8 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                41.08      40.73 'SJO   
  9 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                 40.41      41.00 'SJO   
 10 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                40.01      41.05 'SJO   
 11 Kim, Colin H              11 RAPD-CA                40.42      41.39 'SJO   
 12 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA                43.23      41.74 'SJO   
 13 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                44.05      42.06 'SJO   
 14 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA              45.43      42.62 'SJO   
 15 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                44.05      42.80 'SJO   
 16 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA                43.64      42.94 'SJO   
 17 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                45.41      43.25 'SJO   
 18 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                44.64      43.33 'SJO   
 19 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 44.59      44.13 .BLU   
 20 Chua, Ethan J             12 SMT-CA                 45.39      45.65 .RED   
 -- Ngo, Timothy              12 LKWD-CA                43.77         DQ        
 -- Ocean, Kenneth W          12 Armada-CA              45.06         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ng, Joseph R              12 SMT-CA                 46.69      40.44 'SJO   
  2 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     46.89      42.54 'SJO   
  3 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA                46.32      42.65 'SJO   
  4 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA              45.79      43.39 'SJO   
  5 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                46.46      44.92 .BLU   
  6 Hernandez, Ricky H        12 RAPD-CA                46.28      45.22 .BLU   
  7 Terracina, William R      12 LKWD-CA                45.79      45.27 .BLU   
  8 Woodson, Jack M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA      47.11      45.29 .BLU   
  9 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA              48.56      45.36 .BLU   
 10 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                46.88      45.43 .BLU   
 11 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                48.53      47.89 .RED   
 12 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                48.41      48.74 .RED   
 13 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                49.64      50.17 WHT    
 -- Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                48.63         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Sudijono, Niko B          12 SPS-CA                 50.68      41.47 'SJO   
  2 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                51.72      44.74 .BLU   
  3 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA                51.37      45.27 .BLU   
  4 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      45.95 .RED   
  5 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT      46.87 .RED   
  6 Lin, Austin               12 SMT-CA                 50.11      48.19 .RED   
  7 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                50.11      48.48 .RED   
  8 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     52.03      48.62 .RED   
  9 Wen, Al O                 12 SMT-CA                 50.58      48.88 .RED   
 10 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                55.46      48.94 .RED   
 11 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA                55.52      49.53 .RED   
 12 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA                55.84      49.68 .RED   
 13 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA                51.57      49.95 WHT    
 14 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA                55.53      50.65 WHT    
 15 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT      51.05 WHT    
 16 Yip Huang, Roberto        11 MPMR-CA                49.89      51.36 WHT    
 17 Shiung, Colin             11 MPMR-CA                50.63      51.59 WHT    
 18 Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT      51.91 WHT    
 19 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                58.00      52.00 WHT    
 20 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                59.88      52.40 WHT    
 21 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA              51.80      52.48 WHT    
 22 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 54.11      53.44 WHT    
 23 Padilla, Andrew           11 LKWD-CA                55.99      53.56 WHT    
 24 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 52.59      53.82 WHT    
 25 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA              54.92      53.94 WHT    
 26 Cassiano, Luke W          11 Morning Star-CA      1:01.83      54.17 WHT    
 27 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                 57.58      54.44 WHT    
 28 Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA                56.02      54.68 WHT    
 29 Choi, Yu Hyun H           11 CALI-CA                56.89      54.95 WHT    
 30 Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA               59.58      56.20 WHT    
 31 Zhou, Ambrose             11 MPMR-CA              1:03.21      57.51 WHT    
 32 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:00.90      59.57 WHT    
 33 Narciso, Josh S           12 Armada-CA            1:02.25      59.58 WHT    
 34 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 San Gabriel-CA         59.10    1:00.32 WHT    
 35 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              1:05.90    1:00.59 WHT    
 36 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:08.21    1:04.90 WHT    
 37 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:00.16    1:07.74 WHT    
 -- Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA              52.43         DQ        
 -- Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:11.57         DQ        
 -- Fok, Matthew              12 CERR-CA                53.46         DQ        
 -- Fong, Eric M              12 MPMR-CA                57.53         DQ        
 -- Xie, Ethan B              12 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA              1:03.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.60  11-12 'SJO
        1:40.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:12.19    1:12.98 'SJO   
  2 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA               1:29.22    1:20.85 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:25.56    1:20.96 'SJO   
  4 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              1:21.44    1:21.08 'SJO   
  5 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA            1:22.17    1:22.31 'SJO   
  6 Geer, Colin C             12 Morning Star-CA      1:27.96    1:23.46 'SJO   
  7 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:25.34    1:24.43 'SJO   
  8 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA               1:29.32    1:24.77 'SJO   
  9 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA              1:28.71    1:27.85 'SJO   
 10 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA               1:27.47    1:27.88 'SJO   
 11 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              1:29.58    1:28.59 'SJO   
 12 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:33.95    1:28.91 'SJO   
 13 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA               1:30.57    1:29.33 'SJO   
 14 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:27.25    1:29.34 'SJO   
 15 Choi, Ephraim E           12 PASA-CA              1:32.33    1:30.02 'SJO   
 16 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA            1:31.05    1:31.20 'SJO   
 17 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:36.83    1:34.07 .BLU   
 18 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:30.33    1:34.25 .BLU   
 19 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:37.59    1:34.27 .BLU   
 20 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA            1:38.70    1:35.07 .BLU   
 21 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA              1:35.40    1:36.16 .BLU   
 22 Shen, Jordan              12 ARSC-CA              1:35.99    1:36.34 .BLU   
 23 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA               1:37.05    1:36.80 .BLU   
 24 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA               1:36.64    1:38.60 .BLU   
 25 Lin, Austin               12 SMT-CA               1:39.11    1:40.74 .RED   
 26 Chua, Ethan J             12 SMT-CA               1:39.41    1:41.10 .RED   
 -- Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA            1:29.94         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA              1:44.03    1:37.22 .BLU   
  2 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA            1:40.85    1:38.36 .BLU   
  3 Woodson, Jack M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:45.30    1:38.96 .BLU   
  4 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA              1:41.13    1:40.83 .RED   
  5 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:42.42    1:43.14 .RED   
  6 Wen, Eric                 12 CERR-CA              1:47.12    1:43.24 .RED   
  7 Zenas, Paul J             12 SPS-CA               1:45.04    1:43.71 .RED   
  8 Lo, Vincent W             12 TRID-CA              1:47.26    1:45.81 .RED   
  9 Kim, Aiden J              11 RAPD-CA              1:48.75    1:45.98 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Cody Q            12 Armada-CA            1:51.34    1:39.75 .BLU   
  2 Tran, Joshua V            12 SMT-CA               1:52.31    1:40.11 .RED   
  3 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:50.37    1:44.01 .RED   
  4 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA              1:55.44    1:45.05 .RED   
  5 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:45.76 .RED   
  6 Soto-Garcia, David H      12 Baldwin Park-CA      1:51.03    1:46.14 .RED   
  7 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA              1:55.13    1:46.76 .RED   
  8 Xie, Ethan B              12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:46.81 .RED   
  9 Lok, Jesse                12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:46.96 .RED   
 10 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA              1:52.64    1:47.99 .RED   
 11 Wen, Al O                 12 SMT-CA               1:59.27    1:49.76 WHT    
 12 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA              2:26.05    1:50.56 WHT    
 13 Chang, Isaac              12 SPS-CA                    NT    1:50.91 WHT    
 14 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA            1:52.81    1:51.43 WHT    
 15 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA               1:51.65    1:53.04 WHT    
 16 Kopitsa, Roman            11 Armada-CA            1:54.99    1:53.47 WHT    
 17 Garcia, Irvin A           12 BAC-CA               2:00.26    1:53.66 WHT    
 18 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:57.27    1:54.83 WHT    
 19 Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:03.85    1:55.19 WHT    
 20 Shiung, Colin             11 MPMR-CA              1:51.21    1:56.70 WHT    
 21 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              2:20.95    2:01.45 WHT    
 22 Lee, Nick K               11 ARSC-CA              2:10.42    2:04.57 WHT    
 23 Pham, Dylan               11 CERR-CA              2:01.21    2:04.97 WHT    
 24 Azuma, Matthew Y          11 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:21.00    2:08.53 WHT    
 25 Noriega, Nathan E         12 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:13.48    2:16.05 WHT    
 26 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    2:17.83 WHT    
 27 Acevedo, Nathan F         12 LKWD-CA              2:55.64    2:22.37 WHT    
 -- Sun, Jeff H               11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Peng, Felix Y             11 TRID-CA              2:10.05         DQ        
 -- Lozano, Gabriel J         12 Armada-CA            1:49.30         DQ        
 -- Hoang, Minh               11 Oasis-CA             2:36.27         DQ        
 -- Fong, Eric M              12 MPMR-CA              2:02.75         DQ        
 -- Rousseau, Christopher M   11 PASA-CA              2:09.98         DQ        
 -- Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA            1:51.87         DQ        
 -- Droessler, Owen M         11 Armada-CA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA              1:52.59         DQ        
 -- Flexo, Daniel W           11 Beach-CA             2:09.32         DQ        
 -- Peram, Aaron A            12 FROG-CA              1:59.19        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.80  11-12 'SJO
          39.20  11-12 .BLU
          42.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         30.11      30.26 'SJO   
  2 Larrick, Zachary J        12 SMT-CA                 31.06      30.76 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA                30.38      31.13 'SJO   
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA                 31.76      31.36 'SJO   
  5 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA                 32.35      31.88 'SJO   
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                32.48      32.05 'SJO   
  7 Ramos, Marco X            12 FROG-CA                36.24      32.15 'SJO   
  8 Campbell, Brett J         11 Armada-CA              32.72      32.70 'SJO   
  8 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                34.52      32.70 'SJO   
 10 DeAnda, Joel J            12 Armada-CA              33.17      33.04 'SJO   
 11 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                34.33      33.60 'SJO   
 12 Ng, Joseph R              12 SMT-CA                 36.22      34.64 'SJO   
 13 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA                 34.39      34.75 'SJO   
 14 Kim, Colin H              11 RAPD-CA                33.99      34.94 'SJO   
 15 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA     35.09      35.09 'SJO   
 16 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA              35.96      35.11 'SJO   
 17 Hajipour, Parsa           12 CERR-CA                37.23      35.40 'SJO   
 18 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA                36.35      35.50 'SJO   
 19 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA              36.04      35.60 'SJO   
 20 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                37.14      35.71 'SJO   
 20 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                36.66      35.71 'SJO   
 22 Chang, Justin J           12 Armada-CA              38.85      36.37 .BLU   
 23 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                36.02      36.38 .BLU   
 24 Chan, Owen                11 SMT-CA                 35.92      36.44 .BLU   
 25 Rui, Dennis               12 CRWN-CA                38.20      36.49 .BLU   
 26 Jue, Colin D              12 LKWD-CA                35.91      36.54 .BLU   
 27 Lee, Mason S              12 Armada-CA              38.78      36.59 .BLU   
 28 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                36.48      36.99 .BLU   
 29 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA              38.27      37.00 .BLU   
 30 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA                37.21      37.14 .BLU   
 31 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA                36.46      37.49 .BLU   
 32 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                37.35      37.54 .BLU   
 33 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                38.23      37.69 .BLU   
 34 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA                 37.98      38.93 .BLU   
 35 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA                38.92      39.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sudijono, Niko B          12 SPS-CA                 39.89      36.98 .BLU   
  2 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                40.90      36.99 .BLU   
  3 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA                40.43      38.08 .BLU   
  4 Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA                39.56      38.32 .BLU   
  5 Ocean, Kenneth W          12 Armada-CA              39.55      38.45 .BLU   
  6 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA                39.34      38.58 .BLU   
  7 Wong, Brandon W           11 PASA-CA                41.02      38.65 .BLU   
  8 Ausness, Nate R           12 Armada-CA              41.30      39.59 .RED   
  9 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                40.81      39.66 .RED   
 10 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA                 42.12      40.35 .RED   
 11 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA                39.88      40.61 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                47.61      34.99 'SJO   
  2 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                45.46      36.04 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA                47.28      36.79 .BLU   
  4 Woodson, Jack M           12 Shore Aquatics-CA      44.32      41.03 .RED   
  5 Kim, Andrew J             12 RAPD-CA                   NT      41.32 .RED   
  6 Chavez, Noah E            11 Armada-CA              47.31      42.39 .RED   
  7 Cao, Nicholas             12 ARSC-CA                   NT      43.26 WHT    
  8 Cassiano, Luke W          11 Morning Star-CA        49.51      43.62 WHT    
  9 Lam, Kyle J               11 MPMR-CA                42.77      43.93 WHT    
 10 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                45.40      43.96 WHT    
 11 Yip Huang, Roberto        11 MPMR-CA                53.76      44.05 WHT    
 12 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA                 44.07      45.11 WHT    
 13 DE LA Cerda, Diego A      12 Dolphins-CA            52.11      45.15 WHT    
 14 Sakahara, Andrew B        12 SPS-CA                 48.48      45.35 WHT    
 15 Rayfield, Robert R        11 Armada-CA              47.17      45.61 WHT    
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             11 San Gabriel-CA         57.64      46.97 WHT    
 17 Choi, Yu Hyun H           11 CALI-CA                53.10      47.92 WHT    
 18 Herrera, Cruz Anthony     11 FROG-CA                51.49      48.28 WHT    
 19 Dyer, Luke L              11 LKWD-CA                59.51      48.59 WHT    
 20 Han, Chris                11 SPS-CA                    NT      50.40 WHT    
 21 Qian, Alton Y             11 MPMR-CA                49.67      50.89 WHT    
 22 Narciso, Josh S           12 Armada-CA              54.19      54.05 WHT    
 23 Huynh, Jason V            11 MPMR-CA              1:03.86      54.71 WHT    
 24 Phillips, Noah H          11 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:04.60      56.40 WHT    
 25 Tu, Aiden X               11 LKWD-CA              1:14.75      57.48 WHT    
 -- Gasparyan, Levon P        12 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ngo, Timothy              12 LKWD-CA                56.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  11-12 'SJO
        1:28.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:36.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               1:09.23    1:08.54 'SJO   
  2 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:11.38    1:09.23 'SJO   
  3 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:16.32    1:12.60 'SJO   
  4 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:17.43    1:13.43 'SJO   
  5 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:20.40    1:15.47 'SJO   
  6 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA               1:16.47    1:16.18 'SJO   
  7 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA               1:18.14    1:17.80 'SJO   
  8 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:20.80    1:18.81 'SJO   
  9 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:27.00    1:19.91 'SJO   
 10 Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              1:22.49    1:20.74 'SJO   
 11 Jiang, Alex Z             11 CRWN-CA              1:22.37    1:21.64 .BLU   
 12 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              1:20.94    1:25.70 .BLU   
 13 Phillips, Kalimba         11 RAPD-CA              1:26.81    1:25.97 .BLU   
 14 Velasco, Djovan D         11 Oasis-CA             1:24.07    1:26.41 .BLU   
 15 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:26.90    1:26.66 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Marco X            12 FROG-CA              1:30.71    1:22.22 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              1:35.71    1:26.44 .BLU   
  3 Isip, Joshua B            11 Armada-CA            1:28.67    1:29.81 .RED   
  4 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:29.01    1:30.03 .RED   
  5 Tsai, Russell Y           12 SMT-CA               1:29.83    1:30.26 .RED   
  6 Padilla, Nicholas J       12 COMM-CA              1:35.64    1:34.18 .RED   
  7 He, Jacky                 11 TRID-CA              1:33.37    1:35.50 .RED   
 -- Seo, Patrick J            11 ARSC-CA              1:34.69         DQ        
 -- Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:30.44         DQ        
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ricky H        12 RAPD-CA              1:50.50    1:20.37 'SJO   
  2 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:41.14    1:25.14 .BLU   
  3 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:25.40 .BLU   
  4 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA              2:16.08    1:28.40 .RED   
  5 Lin, Darien               12 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:28.51 .RED   
  6 Chang, Nafkyh H           12 RAPD-CA              1:37.54    1:29.78 .RED   
  7 Wen, Eric                 12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:31.43 .RED   
  8 Lee, Dennis W             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:42.63    1:35.94 .RED   
  9 Zapata, Vicente D         11 WAC-CA               1:47.31    1:35.98 .RED   
 10 Walsh, Kristopher W       12 WAC-CA               1:53.68    1:41.22 WHT    
 11 Kam, Justin               12 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:49.72 WHT    
 12 Droessler, Owen M         11 Armada-CA            2:00.80    1:50.14 WHT    
 13 Luck, Edwin               11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    2:02.41 WHT    
 -- Ponce, Zahid O            11 LKWD-CA              1:46.98         DQ        
 -- Lozano, Gabriel J         12 Armada-CA            1:49.24         DQ        
 -- Tran, Kyle N              11 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 -- Sun, Jeff H               11 TRID-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.60  11-12 'SJO
        3:08.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             11 WAC-CA               2:37.96    2:35.55 'SJO   
                  31.98     1:13.83 (41.85)     2:00.68 (46.85)     2:35.55 (34.87)
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:36.49    2:35.72 'SJO   
                  33.75     1:16.13 (42.38)     2:02.49 (46.36)     2:35.72 (33.23)
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 SMT-CA               2:38.30    2:38.67 'SJO   
                  33.52     1:15.70 (42.18)     2:03.06 (47.36)     2:38.67 (35.61)
  4 Luengo, Nicholas S        12 Armada-CA            2:40.25    2:39.85 'SJO   
                  34.33     1:18.17 (43.84)     2:04.19 (46.02)     2:39.85 (35.66)
  5 Hsu, Brian                12 TRID-CA              2:40.44    2:40.18 'SJO   
                  34.63     1:17.45 (42.82)     2:02.05 (44.60)     2:40.18 (38.13)
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 Armada-CA            2:43.25    2:40.83 'SJO   
                  35.31     1:16.93 (41.62)     2:07.54 (50.61)     2:40.83 (33.29)
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              2:40.27    2:40.83 'SJO   
                  34.13     1:18.00 (43.87)     2:05.42 (47.42)     2:40.83 (35.41)
  8 Baxter, Matthew S         12 Armada-CA            2:51.25    2:47.73 'SJO   
                  37.45     1:22.69 (45.24)     2:10.58 (47.89)     2:47.73 (37.15)
  9 Banh, Darren T            12 San Gabriel-CA       2:44.05    2:48.03 'SJO   
                  36.03     1:20.68 (44.65)     2:10.08 (49.40)     2:48.03 (37.95)
 10 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:48.07    2:48.81 'SJO   
                  37.58     1:21.57 (43.99)     2:11.15 (49.58)     2:48.81 (37.66)
 11 Mackinnon, Andrew N       12 CERR-CA              2:54.57    2:50.13 'SJO   
                  36.80     1:21.19 (44.39)     2:09.98 (48.79)     2:50.13 (40.15)
 12 Johnson, Alex R           12 SMT-CA               2:50.06    2:50.91 'SJO   
                  37.32     1:21.97 (44.65)     2:11.62 (49.65)     2:50.91 (39.29)
 13 Hoang, Braxton            12 SMT-CA               2:57.92    2:50.97 'SJO   
                  35.63     1:21.21 (45.58)     2:13.07 (51.86)     2:50.97 (37.90)
 14 Lee, Joseph K             12 ARSC-CA              2:57.37    2:53.57 .BLU   
                  40.58     1:26.80 (46.22)     2:14.66 (47.86)     2:53.57 (38.91)
 15 Hernandez, Ricky H        12 RAPD-CA              2:54.38    2:54.16 .BLU   
                  38.78     1:22.69 (43.91)     2:14.91 (52.22)     2:54.16 (39.25)
 16 Samanta, Luca             12 Armada-CA            2:55.07    2:54.69 .BLU   
                  36.53     1:22.97 (46.44)     2:14.18 (51.21)     2:54.69 (40.51)
 17 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              3:01.19    2:57.41 .BLU   
                  43.13     1:25.70 (42.57)     2:18.48 (52.78)     2:57.41 (38.93)
 18 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              3:07.39    3:00.12 .BLU   
                  44.34     1:31.80 (47.46)     2:19.39 (47.59)     3:00.12 (40.73)
 18 Chua, Ethan J             12 SMT-CA               3:00.12    3:00.12 .BLU   
                  40.44     1:25.89 (45.45)     2:21.27 (55.38)     3:00.12 (38.85)
 20 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:59.01    3:00.87 .BLU   
                  41.54     1:29.81 (48.27)     2:21.64 (51.83)     3:00.87 (39.23)
 21 Quintas, Ian C            11 ULTR-CA              3:06.20    3:01.46 .BLU   
                  39.45     1:24.70 (45.25)     2:20.95 (56.25)     3:01.46 (40.51)
 22 Sohn, Theo N              11 Armada-CA            3:07.13    3:03.56 .BLU   
                  37.84     1:25.04 (47.20)     2:23.53 (58.49)     3:03.56 (40.03)
 23 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              3:07.57    3:09.68 .RED   
                  40.23     1:34.89 (54.66)     2:27.52 (52.63)     3:09.68 (42.16)
 -- Kim, Theodore D           11 CERR-CA              2:57.99         DQ        
                  37.61     1:23.71 (46.10)     2:18.29 (54.58)          DQ (38.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Michael             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   3:25.30    2:48.01 'SJO   
                  35.27     1:15.90 (40.63)     2:07.50 (51.60)     2:48.01 (40.51)
  2 Chang, Justin J           12 Armada-CA            3:25.30    3:02.27 .BLU   
                  39.31     1:27.00 (47.69)     2:21.83 (54.83)     3:02.27 (40.44)
  3 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              3:16.89    3:03.33 .BLU   
                  38.44     1:23.83 (45.39)     2:22.50 (58.67)     3:03.33 (40.83)
  4 Lasao, Jacob L            12 LKWD-CA              3:17.35    3:03.88 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:29.24 (47.93)     2:19.76 (50.52)     3:03.88 (44.12)
  5 Montiel, Zachariah E      12 LKWD-CA              3:24.70    3:19.48 .RED   
                  45.55     1:39.91 (54.36)     2:34.04 (54.13)     3:19.48 (45.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.10  11-12 'SJO
             --  11-12 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:05.03    2:01.28 'SJO   
     1) DeAnda, Joel J 12               2) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11        
     3) Samanta, Luca 12                4) Luengo, Nicholas S 12          
                  29.89     1:00.26 (30.37)     1:31.17 (30.91)     2:01.28 (30.11)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:06.57    2:02.26 'SJO   
     1) Moore, Marcus G 12              2) Jue, Colin D 12                
     3) Lasao, Jacob L 12               4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12      
                  30.08     1:00.50 (30.42)     1:33.50 (33.00)     2:02.26 (28.76)
  3 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:05.31    2:03.68 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Colin H 11                 2) Chang, Nafkyh H 12             
     3) Hernandez, Ricky H 12           4) Lee, Abraham M 12              
                  30.99     1:02.64 (31.65)     1:43.80 (41.16)     2:03.68 (19.88)
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:04.18 'SJO   
     1) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11           2) Lee, Matthew W 11              
     3) Kim, Theodore D 11              4) Wong, Benjamin C 12            
                  31.32     1:02.41 (31.09)     1:34.89 (32.48)     2:04.18 (29.29)
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:07.64    2:05.15 'SJO   
     1) Tam, Charles K 12               2) Lin, Mika S 12                 
     3) Cao, Kyle 11                    4) Hsu, Brian 12                  
                  30.93     1:04.57 (33.64)     1:37.96 (33.39)     2:05.15 (27.19)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:10.24    2:08.61 'SJO   
     1) Campbell, Brett J 11            2) Sohn, Theo N 11                
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Lee, Mason S 12                
                  30.67     1:03.09 (32.42)     1:36.31 (33.22)     2:08.61 (32.30)
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:20.98    2:11.79 'SJO   
     1) Ho, Shawn S 11                  2) Chiu, Jonathan A 12            
     3) Hah, Jj 12                      4) Jiang, Alex Z 11               
                  32.33     1:05.61 (33.28)     1:39.92 (34.31)     2:11.79 (31.87)
  8 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT    2:12.97 .BLU   
     1) Seo, Patrick J 11               2) Lee, Joseph K 12               
     3) Shen, Jordan 12                 4) Lin, Darien 12                 
                  34.40                               55.19 ( )   2:12.97 (1:17.78)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:20.37    2:13.94 .BLU   
     1) Ausness, Nate R 12              2) Isip, Joshua B 11              
     3) Lozano, Gabriel J 12            4) Baxter, Matthew S 12           
                  33.90     1:08.67 (34.77)     1:41.99 (33.32)     2:13.94 (31.95)
 10 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     2:30.00    2:13.95 .BLU   
     1) Gonzalez, Lucas A 11            2) Wu, Jeffrey S 11               
     3) Chun, Ray 11                    4) Banh, Darren T 12              
                  34.28     1:11.99 (37.71)     1:43.44 (31.45)     2:13.95 (30.51)
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:32.13    2:17.75 .BLU   
     1) Padilla, Andrew 11              2) Ponce, Zahid O 11              
     3) Choi, Joshua 12                 4) Montiel, Zachariah E 12        
                  35.96     1:10.91 (34.95)     1:43.12 (32.21)     2:17.75 (34.63)
 12 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:27.65    2:19.50 .BLU   
     1) Nakagawa, Anderson 11           2) Zenas, Paul J 12               
     3) Sakahara, Andrew B 12           4) Sudijono, Niko B 12            
                  35.74     1:11.96 (36.22)     1:47.58 (35.62)     2:19.50 (31.92)
 13 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    2:20.32 .BLU   
     1) Kim, Andrew J 12                2) Uzan, Matthew C 11             
     3) Phillips, Kalimba 11            4) Ryu, Jonathan J 11             
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)     1:46.56 (33.61)     2:20.32 (33.76)
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:23.82    2:20.40 .BLU   
     1) Yang, Felix I 12                2) Lam, Kyle J 11                 
     3) Shiung, Colin 11                4) Truong, Adam K 12              
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)     1:47.42 (38.61)     2:20.40 (32.98)
 15 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:18.17    2:23.09 .BLU   
     1) Cruz, Oscar Z 11                2) Walsh, Kristopher W 12         
     3) Zapata, Vicente D 11            4) Gonzalez, Jakob R 12           
                  30.67     1:07.38 (36.71)     1:45.18 (37.80)     2:23.09 (37.91)
 16 Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:24.90 .BLU   
     1) Ramos, Marco X 12               2) Herrera, Cruz Anthony 11       
     3) York-Arias, Justin R 11         4) Peram, Aaron A 12              
                  30.17     1:15.54 (45.37)     1:50.17 (34.63)     2:24.90 (34.73)
 -- South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'B'                      NT        DFS        
     1) Zimmerman, Luke T 11            2) Xie, Ethan B 12                
     3) Chang, Isaac 12                 4) Han, Sweeney 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.30  11-12 'SJO
             --  11-12 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:18.90    2:16.59 'SJO   
     1) Kim, Colin H 11                 2) Lee, Abraham M 12              
     3) Hernandez, Ricky H 12           4) Chang, Nafkyh H 12             
                  36.62     1:11.91 (35.29)     1:45.57 (33.66)     2:16.59 (31.02)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:21.32    2:18.29 'SJO   
     1) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11         2) Baxter, Matthew S 12           
     3) Campbell, Brett J 11            4) DeAnda, Joel J 12              
                  37.59     1:16.11 (38.52)     1:49.09 (32.98)     2:18.29 (29.20)
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:22.84    2:19.62 'SJO   
     1) Lasao, Jacob L 12               2) Moore, Marcus G 12             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12       4) Jue, Colin D 12                
                  39.35     1:17.61 (38.26)     1:49.26 (31.65)     2:19.62 (30.36)
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:21.88    2:19.63 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Matthew W 11               2) Mackinnon, Andrew N 12         
     3) Wong, Benjamin C 12             4) Kim, Theodore D 11             
                  37.46     1:15.62 (38.16)     1:47.50 (31.88)     2:19.63 (32.13)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          2:28.67    2:25.95 'SJO   
     1) Sohn, Theo N 11                 2) Lee, Mason S 12                
     3) Luengo, Nicholas S 12           4) Samanta, Luca 12               
                  38.10     1:19.58 (41.48)     1:53.39 (33.81)     2:25.95 (32.56)
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:31.13    2:27.97 'SJO   
     1) Rui, Dennis 12                  2) Hah, Jj 12                     
     3) Jiang, Alex Z 11                4) Ho, Shawn S 11                 
                  38.12     1:21.06 (42.94)     1:56.14 (35.08)     2:27.97 (31.83)
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:28.14    2:30.06 'SJO   
     1) Tam, Charles K 12               2) Hsu, Brian 12                  
     3) He, Jacky 11                    4) Cao, Kyle 11                   
                  37.65     1:14.37 (36.72)     1:56.47 (42.10)     2:30.06 (33.59)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:49.23    2:38.82 .BLU   
     1) Choi, Joshua 12                 2) Terracina, William R 12        
     3) Padilla, Andrew 11              4) Montiel, Zachariah E 12        
                  39.60                             1:01.16 ( )   2:38.82 (1:37.66)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          2:42.78    2:39.10 .BLU   
     1) Chavez, Noah E 11               2) Isip, Joshua B 11              
     3) Chang, Justin J 12              4) Ausness, Nate R 12             
                  44.80     1:29.60 (44.80)     2:06.47 (36.87)     2:39.10 (32.63)
 10 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'B'                               NT    2:39.68 .BLU   
     1) Uzan, Matthew C 11              2) Ryu, Jonathan J 11             
     3) Phillips, Kalimba 11            4) Kim, Aiden J 11                
                  41.44     1:25.10 (43.66)     2:02.66 (37.56)     2:39.68 (37.02)
 11 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 2:47.19    2:43.11 .BLU   
     1) Sakahara, Andrew B 12           2) Nakagawa, Anderson 11          
     3) Sudijono, Niko B 12             4) Han, Chris 11                  
                  42.45     1:26.61 (44.16)     2:04.38 (37.77)     2:43.11 (38.73)
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:42.24    2:44.04 .BLU   
     1) Yang, Felix I 12                2) Yip Huang, Roberto 11          
     3) Truong, Adam K 12               4) Lam, Kyle J 11                 
                  48.22     1:41.19 (52.97)     2:09.29 (28.10)     2:44.04 (34.75)
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  3:13.56    3:10.65 .BLU   
     1) Fong, Eric M 12                 2) Shiung, Colin 11               
     3) Qian, Alton Y 11                4) Zhou, Ambrose 11               
                  47.80     1:39.68 (51.88)     2:34.45 (54.77)     3:10.65 (36.20)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:29.82         DQ        
     1) Tu, Aiden X 11                  2) Dyer, Luke L 11                
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 11               4) Ngo, Timothy 12                
                1:01.18     1:51.24 (50.06)     2:32.70 (41.46)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Shen, Jordan 12                 2) Lin, Darien 12                 
     3) Seo, Patrick J 11               4) Lee, Joseph K 12               
                  40.77     1:21.17 (40.40)     2:00.09 (38.92)          DQ (31.76)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.10  13-14 'SJO
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              14 WAC-CA                 27.24      26.69 'SJO   
  2 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA                26.56      26.76 'SJO   
  3 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA              28.09      27.21 'SJO   
  4 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA                28.04      27.29 'SJO   
  5 Villa, Julian A           14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        28.38      27.90 'SJO   
  6 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA                 28.16      27.91 'SJO   
  7 Straley, Noah R           13 Armada-CA              29.13      27.97 'SJO   
  8 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA                27.84      28.09 'SJO   
  9 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA                27.68      28.23 'SJO   
 10 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA                28.35      28.31 'SJO   
 11 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA                27.88      28.33 'SJO   
 12 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA                27.55      28.39 'SJO   
 12 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA                27.63      28.39 'SJO   
 14 Ryu, Kenneth J            13 RAPD-CA                29.40      28.52 'SJO   
 15 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA                29.70      28.60 'SJO   
 16 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA                28.48      28.61 'SJO   
 17 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                28.04      28.67 'SJO   
 18 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA                27.87      28.72 'SJO   
 19 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                29.10      28.76 'SJO   
 20 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA                 29.45      28.84 'SJO   
 21 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA              28.80      28.88 'SJO   
 22 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA                29.33      29.00 'SJO   
 23 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 Beach-CA               28.09      29.03 'SJO   
 24 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA                29.40      29.08 'SJO   
 25 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA                29.50      29.12 .BLU   
 26 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                30.15      29.20 .BLU   
 27 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA              29.58      29.21 .BLU   
 28 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 Dolphins-CA            28.84      29.22 .BLU   
 29 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA              29.34      29.27 .BLU   
 30 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA                29.45      29.29 .BLU   
 31 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA              30.13      29.32 .BLU   
 32 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA                30.11      29.64 .BLU   
 33 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA                29.73      30.02 .BLU   
 34 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA                 30.05      30.05 .BLU   
 35 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA                28.51      30.26 .RED   
 35 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA                30.07      30.26 .RED   
 37 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA                29.58      30.40 .RED   
 38 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA              30.14      30.88 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA                 31.23      29.05 'SJO   
  2 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA                 30.36      29.07 'SJO   
  3 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA              30.66      29.31 .BLU   
  4 Ocampo, Lucas             13 Beach-CA               32.53      29.36 .BLU   
  5 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA              30.53      29.52 .BLU   
  6 Villeda, Andrew S         14 LKWD-CA                32.14      29.61 .BLU   
  6 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA                31.20      29.61 .BLU   
  8 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                31.22      29.70 .BLU   
  9 Hernandez, Michael H      14 RAPD-CA                30.41      29.72 .BLU   
 10 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                32.84      29.78 .BLU   
 11 Naono, Gene I             13 San Gabriel-CA         30.83      29.93 .BLU   
 12 Santana, Brian            14 Dolphins-CA            30.52      30.14 .BLU   
 13 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA              32.06      30.15 .BLU   
 14 Hua, Conner A             14 MAX-CA                 32.90      30.23 .RED   
 15 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA                30.27      30.31 .RED   
 16 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA                31.18      30.35 .RED   
 17 Mao, Mark M               13 Armada-CA              32.77      30.46 .RED   
 18 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 32.03      30.57 .RED   
 18 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA                31.82      30.57 .RED   
 20 Franco, Geo J             14 Armada-CA              32.40      30.66 .RED   
 21 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA                32.00      30.78 .RED   
 22 Sun, Joshua Y             14 TRID-CA                31.00      30.80 .RED   
 23 Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA                 32.91      30.82 .RED   
 24 Garcia, Nathan J          14 Oasis-CA               31.20      30.86 .RED   
 25 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                32.50      30.94 .RED   
 26 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                31.33      30.96 .RED   
 27 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA                 31.71      31.16 .RED   
 28 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA                 31.23      31.18 .RED   
 29 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 Dolphins-CA            31.25      31.19 .RED   
 30 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA                31.66      31.30 .RED   
 30 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA                 32.26      31.30 .RED   
 32 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA              32.85      31.33 .RED   
 33 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA                32.14      31.44 .RED   
 34 Pan, James                14 San Gabriel-CA         33.29      31.74 .RED   
 35 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA                31.38      31.93 .RED   
 36 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA                32.08      31.99 .RED   
 37 Varela, Cesar E           14 Baldwin Park-CA        32.76      32.18 .RED   
 38 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA              32.47      32.19 .RED   
 39 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA                32.68      32.25 .RED   
 40 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA              31.56      32.49 .RED   
 41 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA              32.60      32.91 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tian S             13 El Monte Sharks-CA     33.18      30.72 .RED   
  2 Hu, Jacky                 14 San Gabriel-CA         35.96      31.67 .RED   
  3 Diep, Tobin D             14 MAX-CA                 35.17      31.68 .RED   
  4 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                33.74      31.74 .RED   
  5 Ma, Matthew               13 MAX-CA                 35.64      32.23 .RED   
  6 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA                 34.02      32.30 .RED   
  7 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA      35.87      32.37 .RED   
  7 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA                33.32      32.37 .RED   
  9 Moran, Alessandro O       14 Armada-CA              33.49      32.55 .RED   
 10 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA                34.60      32.75 .RED   
 11 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA              33.61      33.11 WHT    
 12 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA                34.88      33.39 WHT    
 13 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA                 36.27      33.95 WHT    
 14 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA         34.05      33.99 WHT    
 15 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA              34.42      34.01 WHT    
 16 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA                33.86      34.05 WHT    
 17 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA                34.17      34.08 WHT    
 18 Montes, Tony R            13 Shore Aquatics-CA      33.97      34.59 WHT    
 19 Kong, Ryan                13 ULTR-CA                38.57      34.70 WHT    
 20 Abeysekera, Andrew S      13 CERR-CA                   NT      35.12 WHT    
 21 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA                39.16      35.84 WHT    
 22 Cayas, Marcus J           13 CERR-CA                36.31      35.97 WHT    
 23 Chang, Jonah J            14 Armada-CA              38.58      36.10 WHT    
 24 Kumak, Pratham            13 ARSC-CA                   NT      37.68 WHT    
 25 Khan, Ismael U            14 SPS-CA                    NT      38.14 WHT    
 26 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA                 40.08      38.89 WHT    
 27 Ramirez, Andrew E         13 Baldwin Park-CA        39.92      39.02 WHT    
 28 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT      42.52 WHT    
 29 Coronado, Jonathan J      13 WAC-CA                 43.54      53.45 WHT    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.50  13-14 'SJO
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yepez, Ian R              14 WAC-CA                 58.61      57.67 'SJO   
  2 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA            1:00.46      58.78 'SJO   
  3 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA                58.49      59.13 'SJO   
  4 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:00.87      59.28 'SJO   
  5 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              1:02.42      59.73 'SJO   
  6 Villa, Julian A           14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:00.05    1:00.14 'SJO   
  7 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA                59.45    1:00.18 'SJO   
  8 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA            1:00.54    1:00.66 'SJO   
  9 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA              1:02.09    1:01.05 'SJO   
 10 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              1:02.42    1:01.32 'SJO   
 11 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:05.53    1:01.55 'SJO   
 12 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:04.35    1:02.00 'SJO   
 13 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              1:06.03    1:02.19 'SJO   
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:05.38    1:02.27 'SJO   
 15 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA              1:01.90    1:02.31 'SJO   
 16 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA              1:00.08    1:02.34 'SJO   
 17 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA            1:04.18    1:02.35 'SJO   
 18 Flores, Armando           14 Dolphins-CA          1:01.45    1:02.46 'SJO   
 19 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA              1:03.14    1:02.51 'SJO   
 20 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:02.07    1:02.72 'SJO   
 21 Lee, Andrew J             14 MAX-CA               1:06.09    1:02.84 'SJO   
 22 Villeda, Andrew S         14 LKWD-CA              1:05.58    1:03.08 'SJO   
 23 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:03.97    1:03.32 'SJO   
 24 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               1:07.73    1:03.33 'SJO   
 25 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA            1:05.42    1:03.69 .BLU   
 26 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA              1:03.56    1:03.82 .BLU   
 27 Ryu, Kenneth J            13 RAPD-CA              1:06.57    1:04.23 .BLU   
 27 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA              1:04.22    1:04.23 .BLU   
 29 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:04.55    1:04.32 .BLU   
 30 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 Beach-CA             1:05.12    1:04.34 .BLU   
 31 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA               1:06.02    1:04.36 .BLU   
 32 Ngo, Andrew J             14 San Gabriel-CA       1:05.99    1:04.45 .BLU   
 33 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:06.21    1:04.51 .BLU   
 34 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               1:06.76    1:05.05 .BLU   
 35 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:04.98    1:05.28 .BLU   
 36 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA               1:04.97    1:05.39 .BLU   
 37 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              1:07.52    1:05.54 .BLU   
 38 Hernandez, Michael H      14 RAPD-CA              1:06.62    1:05.60 .BLU   
 39 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              1:05.58    1:05.82 .BLU   
 40 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:04.81    1:06.64 .BLU   
 41 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA            1:01.53    1:06.66 .BLU   
 42 Garcia, Nathan J          14 Oasis-CA             1:07.47    1:07.19 .BLU   
 43 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA              1:06.76    1:07.81 .BLU   
 44 Franco, Geo J             14 Armada-CA            1:07.30    1:07.82 .BLU   
 45 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 Dolphins-CA          1:06.64    1:08.41 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:09.04    1:06.04 .BLU   
  2 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA            1:09.37    1:06.37 .BLU   
  3 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA            1:08.60    1:06.86 .BLU   
  4 Santana, Brian            14 Dolphins-CA          1:08.55    1:07.09 .BLU   
  5 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              1:08.52    1:07.62 .BLU   
  6 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:10.02    1:07.64 .BLU   
  7 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:09.98    1:08.52 .RED   
  8 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:10.20    1:08.88 .RED   
  9 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:10.29    1:09.06 .RED   
 10 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              1:09.30    1:09.11 .RED   
 11 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA              1:12.00    1:09.21 .RED   
 12 Cheung, Solomon           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:11.27    1:09.27 .RED   
 13 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA            1:10.32    1:09.28 .RED   
 14 Chang, Ethan M            13 SMT-CA               1:09.39    1:09.43 .RED   
 15 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA            1:10.51    1:09.64 .RED   
 16 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               1:10.99    1:09.93 .RED   
 17 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:08.88    1:09.96 .RED   
 18 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:11.59    1:10.29 .RED   
 19 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:11.22    1:10.41 .RED   
 20 Mao, Mark M               13 Armada-CA            1:13.26    1:10.50 .RED   
 21 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA            1:10.46    1:10.63 .RED   
 22 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:13.65    1:10.65 .RED   
 23 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA            1:11.85    1:11.08 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Ocampo, Lucas             13 Beach-CA             1:16.10    1:05.68 .BLU   
  2 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              1:14.10    1:06.97 .BLU   
  3 Vuong, Tian S             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:07.05 .BLU   
  4 Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA               1:23.87    1:09.67 .RED   
  5 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 Dolphins-CA          1:22.67    1:09.80 .RED   
  6 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              1:14.79    1:10.29 .RED   
  7 Diep, Tobin D             14 MAX-CA               1:17.98    1:10.58 .RED   
  8 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA              1:27.33    1:10.66 .RED   
  9 Hu, Jacky                 14 San Gabriel-CA       1:17.19    1:11.71 .RED   
 10 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              1:16.28    1:11.91 .RED   
 11 Chan, Mitchell H          13 MPMR-CA              1:22.19    1:11.97 .RED   
 12 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA            1:16.58    1:12.07 .RED   
 13 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:15.83    1:12.26 .RED   
 14 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:16.30    1:12.43 .RED   
 15 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:16.06    1:12.49 .RED   
 16 Leung, James G            14 San Gabriel-CA       1:32.22    1:12.60 .RED   
 17 Ngo, Colin                13 MPMR-CA              1:20.06    1:12.81 .RED   
 18 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:16.02    1:13.01 .RED   
 19 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:15.72    1:13.07 .RED   
 20 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:19.69    1:13.22 .RED   
 21 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA               1:17.33    1:13.56 .RED   
 22 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA              1:19.90    1:14.33 WHT    
 23 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA       1:26.72    1:14.40 WHT    
 24 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:14.51    1:14.43 WHT    
 25 Pan, James                14 San Gabriel-CA       1:20.97    1:14.50 WHT    
 26 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA            1:14.24    1:14.79 WHT    
 27 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:22.35    1:15.24 WHT    
 28 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA              1:21.10    1:15.41 WHT    
 29 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA              1:34.48    1:15.60 WHT    
 30 Martinez, Jacob J         14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:16.46 WHT    
 31 Meng, Daniel S            13 CERR-CA              1:21.16    1:17.40 WHT    
 32 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:18.54    1:18.44 WHT    
 33 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              1:17.98    1:18.62 WHT    
 34 Mayeda, Nicholas          14 SPS-CA               1:25.55    1:18.77 WHT    
 35 Montes, Tony R            13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:18.02    1:19.61 WHT    
 36 Kong, Eugene J            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:20.46 WHT    
 37 Kim, Aidan J              13 SPS-CA               1:29.12    1:21.04 WHT    
 38 Chang, Jonah J            14 Armada-CA            1:26.43    1:21.48 WHT    
 39 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA              1:28.78    1:23.46 WHT    
 40 Muraliraj, Ryan S         13 CERR-CA              1:32.18    1:23.91 WHT    
 41 Zhou, Eddie D             13 SPS-CA               1:44.95    1:26.29 WHT    
 42 Lee, Vincent Y            13 TRID-CA              1:31.25    1:28.06 WHT    
 43 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:36.22    1:29.88 WHT    
 44 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT    1:35.02 WHT    
 45 Mannava, Rishi            14 CERR-CA              1:51.46    1:43.66 WHT    
 46 Coronado, Jonathan J      13 WAC-CA               1:35.56    1:52.79 WHT    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA            2:10.83    2:08.80 'SJO   
                1:02.07   2:08.80 (1:06.73)                                        
  2 Villa, Julian A           14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:07.40    2:09.10 'SJO   
                1:02.75   2:09.10 (1:06.35)                                        
  3 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA              2:10.77    2:10.49 'SJO   
                1:02.37   2:10.49 (1:08.12)                                        
  4 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:11.69    2:10.81 'SJO   
                1:02.99   2:10.81 (1:07.82)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA              2:16.45    2:12.43 'SJO   
                1:03.98   2:12.43 (1:08.45)                                        
  6 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               2:15.02    2:12.86 'SJO   
                1:04.65   2:12.86 (1:08.21)                                        
  7 Yepez, Ian R              14 WAC-CA               2:14.16    2:13.15 'SJO   
                1:04.00   2:13.15 (1:09.15)                                        
  8 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA            2:14.51    2:13.53 'SJO   
                1:04.77   2:13.53 (1:08.76)                                        
  9 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA              2:17.12    2:14.21 'SJO   
                1:03.35   2:14.21 (1:10.86)                                        
 10 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              2:18.06    2:15.29 'SJO   
                1:05.92   2:15.29 (1:09.37)                                        
 11 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               2:17.13    2:15.54 'SJO   
                1:06.23   2:15.54 (1:09.31)                                        
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:20.25    2:15.65 'SJO   
                1:03.89   2:15.65 (1:11.76)                                        
 13 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              2:17.39    2:15.74 'SJO   
                1:04.52   2:15.74 (1:11.22)                                        
 14 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              2:13.12    2:16.25 'SJO   
                1:05.46   2:16.25 (1:10.79)                                        
 15 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA            2:14.72    2:16.44 'SJO   
                1:04.71   2:16.44 (1:11.73)                                        
 16 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:19.74    2:17.38 'SJO   
                1:06.99   2:17.38 (1:10.39)                                        
 17 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA            2:20.34    2:17.50 'SJO   
                1:06.38   2:17.50 (1:11.12)                                        
 18 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA              2:13.99    2:18.39 .BLU   
                1:05.70   2:18.39 (1:12.69)                                        
 19 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               2:26.52    2:18.79 .BLU   
                1:06.88   2:18.79 (1:11.91)                                        
 20 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:25.30    2:19.04 .BLU   
                1:07.38   2:19.04 (1:11.66)                                        
 21 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA              2:19.13    2:19.28 .BLU   
                1:07.64   2:19.28 (1:11.64)                                        
 22 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              2:26.13    2:23.63 .BLU   
                1:08.02   2:23.63 (1:15.61)                                        
 23 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA              2:21.19    2:23.88 .BLU   
                1:08.76   2:23.88 (1:15.12)                                        
 24 Franco, Geo J             14 Armada-CA            2:22.48    2:26.40 .BLU   
                1:12.96   2:26.40 (1:13.44)                                        
 25 Flores, Armando           14 Dolphins-CA          2:25.27    2:26.52 .BLU   
                1:04.37   2:26.52 (1:22.15)                                        
 26 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA              2:27.67    2:28.01 .BLU   
                1:11.99   2:28.01 (1:16.02)                                        
 27 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA            2:28.37    2:32.71 .RED   
                1:13.05   2:32.71 (1:19.66)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              2:28.67    2:18.65 .BLU   
                1:06.59   2:18.65 (1:12.06)                                        
  2 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA              2:34.47    2:19.76 .BLU   
                1:07.84   2:19.76 (1:11.92)                                        
  3 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA            2:32.79    2:24.09 .BLU   
                1:09.11   2:24.09 (1:14.98)                                        
  4 Ocampo, Lucas             13 Beach-CA             2:39.47    2:24.11 .BLU   
                1:08.72   2:24.11 (1:15.39)                                        
  5 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              2:28.84    2:24.14 .BLU   
                1:08.81   2:24.14 (1:15.33)                                        
  6 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              2:29.30    2:25.84 .BLU   
                1:11.20   2:25.84 (1:14.64)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:31.80    2:27.99 .BLU   
                1:12.46   2:27.99 (1:15.53)                                        
  8 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:32.59    2:28.03 .BLU   
                1:09.49   2:28.03 (1:18.54)                                        
  9 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:28.89    2:28.52 .RED   
                1:11.59   2:28.52 (1:16.93)                                        
 10 Hua, Conner A             14 MAX-CA               2:40.72    2:32.35 .RED   
                1:14.18   2:32.35 (1:18.17)                                        
 11 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:40.42    2:32.40 .RED   
                1:14.30   2:32.40 (1:18.10)                                        
 12 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA            2:35.16    2:32.51 .RED   
                1:14.22   2:32.51 (1:18.29)                                        
 13 Sun, Joshua Y             14 TRID-CA              2:37.46    2:32.61 .RED   
                1:14.44   2:32.61 (1:18.17)                                        
 14 Moran, Alessandro O       14 Armada-CA            2:41.54    2:33.15 .RED   
                1:13.83   2:33.15 (1:19.32)                                        
 15 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA            2:38.64    2:33.22 .RED   
                1:15.25   2:33.22 (1:17.97)                                        
 16 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              2:37.94    2:33.61 .RED   
                1:13.79   2:33.61 (1:19.82)                                        
 17 Garcia, Nathan J          14 Oasis-CA             2:32.66    2:34.01 .RED   
                1:15.66   2:34.01 (1:18.35)                                        
 18 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA            2:36.33    2:34.70 .RED   
                1:15.39   2:34.70 (1:19.31)                                        
 19 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA            2:32.95    2:34.83 .RED   
                1:16.42   2:34.83 (1:18.41)                                        
 20 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               2:32.05    2:36.13 .RED   
                1:15.24   2:36.13 (1:20.89)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Michael H      14 RAPD-CA              2:33.74    2:38.33 .RED   
                1:16.28   2:38.33 (1:22.05)                                        
 22 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               2:37.79    2:39.53 .RED   
                1:15.52   2:39.53 (1:24.01)                                        
 23 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA    2:38.50    2:40.59 .RED   
                1:15.71   2:40.59 (1:24.88)                                        
 24 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA            2:42.00    2:41.06 .RED   
                1:17.69   2:41.06 (1:23.37)                                        
 25 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA       2:36.93    2:43.49 WHT    
                1:16.97   2:43.49 (1:26.52)                                        
 26 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA            2:42.00    2:47.13 WHT    
                1:19.69   2:47.13 (1:27.44)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 San Gabriel-CA       2:48.00    2:28.88 .RED   
                1:10.70   2:28.88 (1:18.18)                                        
  2 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               2:47.92    2:35.03 .RED   
                1:15.56   2:35.03 (1:19.47)                                        
  3 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               2:44.33    2:35.25 .RED   
                1:16.10   2:35.25 (1:19.15)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              2:46.13    2:43.15 WHT    
                1:19.51   2:43.15 (1:23.64)                                        
  5 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               2:42.99    2:47.71 WHT    
                1:21.40   2:47.71 (1:26.31)                                        
  6 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              2:56.50    2:49.35 WHT    
                1:19.89   2:49.35 (1:29.46)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              2:57.56    2:50.43 WHT    
                1:20.59   2:50.43 (1:29.84)                                        
  8 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              3:01.37    2:54.83 WHT    
                1:24.38   2:54.83 (1:30.45)                                        
  9 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               3:49.49    3:19.37 WHT    
                1:32.66   3:19.37 (1:46.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
        5:15.60  13-14 .BLU
        5:44.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA            4:38.09    4:33.65 'SJO   
                                3:26.63 ( )   4:33.65 (1:07.02)                    
  2 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA            4:34.65    4:34.72 'SJO   
  3 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               4:36.58    4:35.81 'SJO   
  4 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA            4:45.67    4:43.03 'SJO   
                1:07.21   2:19.55 (1:12.34)   3:32.10 (1:12.55)   4:43.03 (1:10.93)
  5 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              5:01.97    4:44.60 'SJO   
                1:06.80   2:18.98 (1:12.18)   3:32.01 (1:13.03)   4:44.60 (1:12.59)
  6 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               4:45.65    4:45.22 'SJO   
                1:07.83   2:20.80 (1:12.97)   3:34.19 (1:13.39)   4:45.22 (1:11.03)
  7 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA            4:56.13    4:47.88 'SJO   
                1:07.29   2:21.62 (1:14.33)   3:36.21 (1:14.59)   4:47.88 (1:11.67)
  8 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA              4:49.41    4:48.07 'SJO   
                1:08.80   2:22.66 (1:13.86)   3:36.19 (1:13.53)   4:48.07 (1:11.88)
  9 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               4:59.02    4:48.48 'SJO   
                1:08.77   2:23.03 (1:14.26)   3:35.74 (1:12.71)   4:48.48 (1:12.74)
 10 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA            4:54.98    4:50.77 'SJO   
                1:09.91   2:24.64 (1:14.73)   3:40.89 (1:16.25)   4:50.77 (1:09.88)
 11 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              4:57.36    4:54.60 .BLU   
                1:10.62   2:26.78 (1:16.16)   3:42.69 (1:15.91)   4:54.60 (1:11.91)
 12 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA              4:50.04    4:54.88 .BLU   
                1:08.36   2:23.58 (1:15.22)   3:40.26 (1:16.68)   4:54.88 (1:14.62)
 13 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA              4:41.68    4:55.76 .BLU   
                1:09.63   2:25.41 (1:15.78)   3:41.75 (1:16.34)   4:55.76 (1:14.01)
 14 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              5:00.83    4:56.72 .BLU   
                1:10.59   2:26.47 (1:15.88)   3:42.54 (1:16.07)   4:56.72 (1:14.18)
 15 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA            5:03.16    4:57.10 .BLU   
                1:11.44   2:28.10 (1:16.66)   3:44.63 (1:16.53)   4:57.10 (1:12.47)
 16 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               5:12.69    5:00.90 .BLU   
                1:13.72   2:33.27 (1:19.55)   3:49.56 (1:16.29)   5:00.90 (1:11.34)
 17 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA               5:09.10    5:04.07 .BLU   
                1:12.65   2:33.06 (1:20.41)   3:51.30 (1:18.24)   5:04.07 (1:12.77)
 18 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA              4:59.68    5:05.74 .BLU   
                1:11.87   2:31.18 (1:19.31)   3:49.28 (1:18.10)   5:05.74 (1:16.46)
 19 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              5:10.65    5:06.12 .BLU   
                1:13.57   2:33.39 (1:19.82)   3:51.59 (1:18.20)   5:06.12 (1:14.53)
 20 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              5:07.37    5:09.40 .BLU   
                1:14.28   2:34.56 (1:20.28)   3:54.40 (1:19.84)   5:09.40 (1:15.00)
 21 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA            5:10.13    5:15.80 .RED   
                1:14.50   2:34.32 (1:19.82)   3:55.09 (1:20.77)   5:15.80 (1:20.71)
.RED - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              5:21.34    4:31.02 'SJO   
                1:04.71   2:13.82 (1:09.11)   3:23.19 (1:09.37)   4:31.02 (1:07.83)
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              5:15.67    4:51.31 'SJO   
                1:09.62   2:24.62 (1:15.00)   3:39.41 (1:14.79)   4:51.31 (1:11.90)
  3 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              5:24.31    5:09.43 .BLU   
                1:13.27   2:33.44 (1:20.17)   3:52.18 (1:18.74)   5:09.43 (1:17.25)
  4 Cuadros, Daniel           14 Morning Star-CA      5:30.00    5:10.74 .BLU   
                1:11.83   2:29.85 (1:18.02)   3:49.27 (1:19.42)   5:10.74 (1:21.47)
  5 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              5:24.43    5:10.81 .BLU   
                1:12.36   2:32.77 (1:20.41)   3:51.63 (1:18.86)   5:10.81 (1:19.18)
  6 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              5:18.15    5:16.64 .RED   
                1:13.26   2:34.45 (1:21.19)   3:56.03 (1:21.58)   5:16.64 (1:20.61)
  7 Ryu, Kenneth J            13 RAPD-CA              5:28.03    5:18.84 .RED   
                1:15.04   2:34.70 (1:19.66)   3:56.70 (1:22.00)   5:18.84 (1:22.14)
  8 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA            5:44.30    5:19.86 .RED   
                1:16.55   2:39.20 (1:22.65)   4:02.65 (1:23.45)   5:19.86 (1:17.21)
  9 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA            5:44.30    5:29.92 .RED   
                1:16.54   2:42.63 (1:26.09)   4:07.23 (1:24.60)   5:29.92 (1:22.69)
 10 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              5:32.03    5:35.56 .RED   
                1:18.23   2:44.23 (1:26.00)   4:11.20 (1:26.97)   5:35.56 (1:24.36)
 11 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA       5:23.93    5:35.86 .RED   
                1:21.78   2:46.72 (1:24.94)   4:11.74 (1:25.02)   5:35.86 (1:24.12)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA           12:01.30    9:40.32        
                  32.50     1:09.15 (36.65)     1:34.44 (25.29)     2:23.68 (49.24)
        3:00.79 (37.11)     3:38.83 (38.04)     4:00.79 (21.96)     4:53.48 (52.69)
        5:30.03 (36.55)     6:07.09 (37.06)     6:33.79 (26.70)     7:20.36 (46.57)
        7:45.96 (25.60)     8:32.12 (46.16)     8:55.81 (23.69)     9:40.32 (44.51)
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA             11:40.60    9:41.09        
                  31.60     1:06.82 (35.22)     1:42.71 (35.89)     2:18.79 (36.08)
        2:54.84 (36.05)     3:30.97 (36.13)     4:07.25 (36.28)     4:43.96 (36.71)
        5:20.93 (36.97)     5:58.15 (37.22)     6:35.32 (37.17)     7:12.49 (37.17)
        7:49.19 (36.70)     8:27.03 (37.84)     9:04.48 (37.45)     9:41.09 (36.61)
  3 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               9:43.60    9:48.48        
                  33.01     1:08.89 (35.88)     1:37.13 (28.24)     2:21.95 (44.82)
        2:53.97 (32.02)     3:36.02 (42.05)     4:13.42 (37.40)     4:50.69 (37.27)
        5:28.32 (37.63)     6:05.94 (37.62)     6:43.42 (37.48)     7:21.24 (37.82)
        7:58.83 (37.59)     8:36.37 (37.54)     9:13.14 (36.77)     9:48.48 (35.34)
  4 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               9:48.55   10:00.83        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:46.19 (36.57)     2:23.44 (37.25)
        3:00.88 (37.44)     3:38.74 (37.86)     4:16.18 (37.44)     4:54.50 (38.32)
        5:33.30 (38.80)     6:11.07 (37.77)     6:50.44 (39.37)     7:28.82 (38.38)
        8:07.71 (38.89)     8:46.11 (38.40)     9:24.97 (38.86)    10:00.83 (35.86)
  5 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA              9:48.62   10:12.11        
                  32.94     1:09.94 (37.00)     1:48.41 (38.47)     2:26.76 (38.35)
        3:05.10 (38.34)     3:43.90 (38.80)     4:22.81 (38.91)     5:01.51 (38.70)
        5:40.66 (39.15)     6:19.47 (38.81)     6:58.24 (38.77)     7:38.00 (39.76)
        8:17.74 (39.74)     8:57.07 (39.33)     9:35.16 (38.09)    10:12.11 (36.95)
  6 Woo, Kyle J               13 Armada-CA           10:35.79   10:23.51        
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)     1:52.88 (39.64)     2:33.64 (40.76)
        3:13.17 (39.53)     3:53.27 (40.10)     4:32.47 (39.20)     5:12.11 (39.64)
        5:51.67 (39.56)     6:31.71 (40.04)     7:11.04 (39.33)     7:50.63 (39.59)
        8:29.69 (39.06)     9:08.46 (38.77)     9:46.41 (37.95)    10:23.51 (37.10)
  7 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA           10:34.61   10:28.11        
                  33.58     1:12.04 (38.46)     1:50.42 (38.38)     2:29.03 (38.61)
        3:08.19 (39.16)     3:48.12 (39.93)     4:28.08 (39.96)     5:08.08 (40.00)
        5:47.48 (39.40)     6:28.78 (41.30)     7:09.72 (40.94)     7:51.37 (41.65)
        8:32.81 (41.44)     9:13.15 (40.34)     9:51.93 (38.78)    10:28.11 (36.18)
  8 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA      12:01.30   11:27.91        
                  38.78     1:21.24 (42.46)     2:03.65 (42.41)     2:46.59 (42.94)
        3:29.75 (43.16)     4:14.14 (44.39)     4:57.61 (43.47)     5:41.70 (44.09)
        6:25.10 (43.40)     7:09.16 (44.06)     7:52.61 (43.45)     8:37.16 (44.55)
        9:19.37 (42.21)    10:04.10 (44.73)    10:46.56 (42.46)    11:27.91 (41.35)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:06.40  13-14 'SJO
       20:57.40  13-14 .BLU
       22:51.70  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA             17:46.30   18:25.51 'SJO   
                  32.58     1:09.01 (36.43)     1:45.69 (36.68)     2:22.75 (37.06)
        2:59.28 (36.53)     3:36.61 (37.33)     4:13.32 (36.71)     4:50.99 (37.67)
        5:27.64 (36.65)     6:05.09 (37.45)     6:41.22 (36.13)     7:18.69 (37.47)
        7:55.02 (36.33)     8:32.68 (37.66)     9:09.25 (36.57)     9:46.82 (37.57)
       10:23.57 (36.75)    11:01.17 (37.60)    11:37.85 (36.68)    12:15.24 (37.39)
       12:52.16 (36.92)    13:29.90 (37.74)    14:06.55 (36.65)    14:44.41 (37.86)
       15:21.20 (36.79)    15:59.04 (37.84)    16:35.27 (36.23)    17:12.91 (37.64)
       17:48.91 (36.00)    18:25.51 (36.60)                                        
  2 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA              18:41.07   18:39.66 'SJO   
                  33.02     1:09.74 (36.72)     1:47.01 (37.27)     2:24.06 (37.05)
        3:01.54 (37.48)     3:39.16 (37.62)     4:16.87 (37.71)     4:54.68 (37.81)
        5:32.24 (37.56)     6:09.82 (37.58)     6:46.98 (37.16)     7:24.90 (37.92)
        8:02.55 (37.65)     8:40.27 (37.72)     9:17.55 (37.28)     9:55.41 (37.86)
       10:33.02 (37.61)    11:10.73 (37.71)    11:48.22 (37.49)    12:26.04 (37.82)
       13:03.75 (37.71)    13:41.40 (37.65)    14:18.93 (37.53)    14:56.64 (37.71)
       15:34.29 (37.65)    16:12.17 (37.88)    16:49.41 (37.24)    17:27.05 (37.64)
       18:04.48 (37.43)    18:39.66 (35.18)                                        
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA             18:36.77   18:41.13 'SJO   
                  32.59     1:09.48 (36.89)     1:46.57 (37.09)     2:23.26 (36.69)
        3:00.18 (36.92)     3:37.36 (37.18)     4:14.49 (37.13)     4:51.39 (36.90)
        5:28.92 (37.53)     6:05.98 (37.06)     6:42.91 (36.93)     7:20.22 (37.31)
        7:57.33 (37.11)     8:34.36 (37.03)     9:12.15 (37.79)     9:49.53 (37.38)
       10:27.55 (38.02)    11:05.14 (37.59)    11:43.64 (38.50)    12:21.64 (38.00)
       12:59.78 (38.14)    13:37.61 (37.83)    14:15.61 (38.00)    14:53.74 (38.13)
       15:32.13 (38.39)    16:10.44 (38.31)    16:48.84 (38.40)    17:26.78 (37.94)
       18:04.77 (37.99)    18:41.13 (36.36)                                        
  4 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA             19:11.97   19:33.10 'SJO   
                1:11.13     1:48.98 (37.85)     2:26.99 (38.01)     3:05.85 (38.86)
        3:46.27 (40.42)     4:18.83 (32.56)     5:06.34 (47.51)     5:47.08 (40.74)
        6:27.61 (40.53)     7:08.02 (40.41)     7:48.74 (40.72)     8:17.26 (28.52)
        9:07.87 (50.61)     9:48.31 (40.44)    10:26.67 (38.36)    11:06.94 (40.27)
       11:47.60 (40.66)    12:27.24 (39.64)    13:07.14 (39.90)    13:46.78 (39.64)
       14:27.00 (40.22)    14:55.09 (28.09)    15:45.37 (50.28)    16:16.62 (31.25)
       17:04.17 (47.55)    17:34.62 (30.45)    18:21.76 (47.14)    18:45.24 (23.48)
       19:33.10 (47.86)                                                            
  5 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA             18:35.61   19:35.75 'SJO   
                  34.64     1:12.40 (37.76)     1:50.00 (37.60)     2:28.17 (38.17)
        3:06.46 (38.29)     3:44.93 (38.47)     4:24.59 (39.66)     5:04.20 (39.61)
        5:43.18 (38.98)     6:22.80 (39.62)     7:02.17 (39.37)     7:42.11 (39.94)
        8:22.26 (40.15)     9:02.13 (39.87)     9:41.17 (39.04)    10:20.83 (39.66)
       11:00.81 (39.98)    11:40.95 (40.14)    12:19.91 (38.96)    12:59.89 (39.98)
       13:39.03 (39.14)    14:18.64 (39.61)    14:58.52 (39.88)    15:38.54 (40.02)
       16:18.50 (39.96)    16:58.26 (39.76)    17:38.22 (39.96)    18:17.92 (39.70)
       18:57.36 (39.44)    19:35.75 (38.39)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA              22:51.70   19:00.91 'SJO   
                1:10.44     1:47.98 (37.54)     2:25.24 (37.26)     3:02.98 (37.74)
        3:41.56 (38.58)     4:18.93 (37.37)     4:57.13 (38.20)     5:35.22 (38.09)
        6:13.55 (38.33)     6:51.20 (37.65)     7:29.70 (38.50)     8:07.65 (37.95)
        8:45.50 (37.85)     9:23.63 (38.13)    10:01.93 (38.30)    10:40.13 (38.20)
       11:18.38 (38.25)    11:57.01 (38.63)    12:35.95 (38.94)    13:13.60 (37.65)
       13:52.45 (38.85)    14:30.67 (38.22)    15:09.61 (38.94)    15:48.31 (38.70)
       16:27.31 (39.00)    17:06.23 (38.92)    17:45.15 (38.92)    18:23.59 (38.44)
       19:00.91 (37.32)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.20  13-14 'SJO
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:05.86    1:06.59 'SJO   
  2 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA              1:07.57    1:08.97 'SJO   
  3 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA               1:11.69    1:10.76 'SJO   
  4 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               1:13.09    1:12.47 'SJO   
  5 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:13.24    1:12.63 'SJO   
  6 Yepez, Ian R              14 WAC-CA               1:13.98    1:13.24 'SJO   
  7 Mc Gee, Liam s            14 Beach-CA             1:10.38    1:13.43 'SJO   
  8 Ngo, Andrew J             14 San Gabriel-CA       1:14.74    1:13.66 'SJO   
  9 Lee, Andrew J             14 MAX-CA               1:13.85    1:13.99 'SJO   
 10 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA              1:10.42    1:14.32 'SJO   
 11 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               1:12.55    1:14.42 'SJO   
 12 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:14.73    1:14.55 'SJO   
 13 Villa, Julian A           14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:12.66    1:14.85 'SJO   
 14 Flores, Armando           14 Dolphins-CA          1:13.64    1:14.90 'SJO   
 15 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:17.39    1:15.16 'SJO   
 16 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA              1:16.41    1:15.70 .BLU   
 17 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               1:17.51    1:15.94 .BLU   
 18 Villegas, Francisco L     14 CRWN-CA              1:19.16    1:17.12 .BLU   
 19 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:20.39    1:17.28 .BLU   
 20 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:20.15    1:17.54 .BLU   
 21 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA               1:19.06    1:17.58 .BLU   
 22 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              1:17.12    1:17.73 .BLU   
 23 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA            1:20.23    1:18.07 .BLU   
 24 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA              1:19.04    1:18.24 .BLU   
 25 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA              1:18.85    1:19.60 .BLU   
 26 Petho, Sebastian, Seb S   13 FROG-CA              1:20.95    1:19.89 .BLU   
 27 Garcia, Nathan J          14 Oasis-CA             1:21.62    1:19.95 .BLU   
 28 Franco, Geo J             14 Armada-CA            1:20.06    1:20.53 .BLU   
 29 Hernandez, Michael H      14 RAPD-CA              1:20.74    1:22.66 .RED   
 -- Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:13.00   X1:16.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              1:22.36    1:17.72 .BLU   
  2 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              1:24.58    1:17.74 .BLU   
  3 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:24.32    1:17.84 .BLU   
  4 Cuadros, Daniel           14 Morning Star-CA      1:22.71    1:18.32 .BLU   
  5 Villeda, Andrew S         14 LKWD-CA              1:23.15    1:19.98 .BLU   
  6 Diep, Tobin D             14 MAX-CA               1:21.30    1:20.29 .BLU   
  7 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:22.29    1:20.48 .BLU   
  8 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA            1:23.97    1:21.41 .BLU   
  9 Chang, Ethan M            13 SMT-CA               1:22.59    1:22.04 .BLU   
 10 Chan, Mitchell H          13 MPMR-CA              1:26.57    1:22.23 .RED   
 11 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:25.65    1:22.48 .RED   
 12 Sidikpramana, Aidan       14 FROG-CA              1:25.42    1:22.61 .RED   
 13 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              1:30.23    1:23.45 .RED   
 14 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA            1:25.27    1:24.24 .RED   
 15 Ocampo, Lucas             13 Beach-CA             1:31.43    1:25.05 .RED   
 16 Hu, Jacky                 14 San Gabriel-CA       1:27.82    1:25.24 .RED   
 17 Kimbrell, Travis C        14 Dolphins-CA          1:22.51    1:25.51 .RED   
 18 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:28.79    1:25.91 .RED   
 19 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA              1:29.12    1:26.02 .RED   
 20 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:25.49    1:26.28 .RED   
 21 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA            1:26.78    1:26.86 .RED   
 22 Mao, Mark M               13 Armada-CA            1:30.85    1:27.67 .RED   
 23 Kim, Aidan J              13 SPS-CA               1:29.59    1:28.08 .RED   
 24 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              1:31.35    1:28.78 .RED   
 25 Nguyen, Anthony D         13 CERR-CA              1:31.25    1:29.67 .RED   
 26 Chang, Aidan L            13 SPS-CA               1:30.86    1:29.84 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Tian S             13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:21.87 .BLU   
  2 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:22.26 .RED   
  3 Amloyan, Haig             14 MPMR-CA              1:31.74    1:24.48 .RED   
  4 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:24.88 .RED   
  5 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:35.13    1:27.05 .RED   
  6 Chen, Joshua              14 ARSC-CA              1:37.62    1:28.90 .RED   
  7 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA              1:36.53    1:29.23 .RED   
  8 Mayeda, Nicholas          14 SPS-CA               1:32.24    1:29.67 .RED   
  9 Tang, Sean Z              13 UnAtt - Sps-CA       1:28.99    1:30.18 .RED   
 10 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              1:37.90    1:30.36 .RED   
 11 Leung, James G            14 San Gabriel-CA       1:33.77    1:30.44 .RED   
 12 Cheung, Solomon           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:33.25    1:30.77 .RED   
 13 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA              1:31.65    1:30.91 .RED   
 14 Pan, James                14 San Gabriel-CA       1:36.90    1:31.42 .RED   
 15 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:35.56    1:31.70 WHT    
 16 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:35.09    1:31.82 WHT    
 17 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA            1:37.27    1:32.16 WHT    
 18 Meng, Daniel S            13 CERR-CA                   NT    1:33.20 WHT    
 19 Nemeth, Jacob M           14 VKNG-CA              1:40.75    1:34.03 WHT    
 20 Seo, Austin J             13 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:34.61 WHT    
 21 Pham, Joey Q              13 CERR-CA              1:37.29    1:34.92 WHT    
 22 Martinez, Jacob J         14 VKNG-CA                   NT    1:35.38 WHT    
 23 Arguello, Juancarlos      14 Dolphins-CA          1:47.61    1:36.31 WHT    
 24 Kong, Eugene J            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:36.47 WHT    
 25 Chen, Jim H               14 SPS-CA               1:40.38    1:37.90 WHT    
 26 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:43.85    1:38.42 WHT    
 27 Lee, Vincent Y            13 TRID-CA              1:54.73    1:38.99 WHT    
 28 Zhou, Eddie D             13 SPS-CA               1:48.20    1:40.08 WHT    
 29 Kwock, Collin W           13 SPS-CA               1:53.18    1:40.23 WHT    
 30 Gonzalez, Nathan D        13 BAC-CA                    NT    1:56.15 WHT    
 31 Chang, Jonah J            14 Armada-CA            1:54.52    2:02.01 WHT    
 32 Zou, Brian                14 SPS-CA                    NT    2:21.04 WHT    
 -- Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:36.27         DQ        
 -- Montes, Tony R            13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:36.38         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.60  13-14 'SJO
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:26.24    2:25.17 'SJO   
                1:12.32   2:25.17 (1:12.85)                                        
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:38.21    2:31.65 'SJO   
                1:13.88   2:31.65 (1:17.77)                                        
  3 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA              2:36.00    2:35.59 'SJO   
                1:15.46   2:35.59 (1:20.13)                                        
  4 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:39.62    2:38.82 'SJO   
                1:18.49   2:38.82 (1:20.33)                                        
  5 Chen, Charles L           14 MAX-CA               2:45.30    2:39.26 'SJO   
                1:19.61   2:39.26 (1:19.65)                                        
  6 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              2:45.66    2:42.33 'SJO   
                1:20.92   2:42.33 (1:21.41)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:47.08    2:44.29 .BLU   
                1:21.27   2:44.29 (1:23.02)                                        
  8 Naono, Gene I             13 San Gabriel-CA       2:47.64    2:45.02 .BLU   
                1:21.01   2:45.02 (1:24.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Franco, Anthony J         13 Armada-CA            3:01.63    2:54.58 .RED   
                1:25.95   2:54.58 (1:28.63)                                        
  2 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              3:09.20    3:00.24 .RED   
                1:29.05   3:00.24 (1:31.19)                                        
  3 Chavez, Samuel L          14 Armada-CA            3:00.06    3:02.83 .RED   
                1:29.73   3:02.83 (1:33.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              1:16.50    1:17.23 'SJO   
                  36.95     1:17.23 (40.28)                                        
  2 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              1:18.12    1:17.35 'SJO   
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)                                        
  3 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:17.46    1:17.69 'SJO   
                  36.70     1:17.69 (40.99)                                        
  4 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA            1:19.07    1:17.74 'SJO   
                  36.16     1:17.74 (41.58)                                        
  5 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:18.91    1:18.19 'SJO   
                  37.52     1:18.19 (40.67)                                        
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:19.75    1:18.26 'SJO   
                  37.37     1:18.26 (40.89)                                        
  7 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       1:18.85    1:19.88 'SJO   
                  38.18     1:19.88 (41.70)                                        
  8 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              1:22.18    1:20.99 'SJO   
                  38.65     1:20.99 (42.34)                                        
  9 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:20.82    1:21.00 'SJO   
                  38.25     1:21.00 (42.75)                                        
 10 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              1:24.36    1:21.85 'SJO   
                  38.47     1:21.85 (43.38)                                        
 11 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              1:26.24    1:22.00 'SJO   
                  38.62     1:22.00 (43.38)                                        
 12 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA            1:23.84    1:22.01 'SJO   
                  39.96     1:22.01 (42.05)                                        
 13 Naono, Gene I             13 San Gabriel-CA       1:27.51    1:22.19 'SJO   
                  40.16     1:22.19 (42.03)                                        
 14 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              1:24.56    1:23.58 'SJO   
                  40.10     1:23.58 (43.48)                                        
 15 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:26.76    1:23.60 'SJO   
                  39.70     1:23.60 (43.90)                                        
 16 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA            1:25.06    1:24.01 .BLU   
                  39.81     1:24.01 (44.20)                                        
 17 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA              1:24.78    1:24.31 .BLU   
                  40.95     1:24.31 (43.36)                                        
 18 Woo, Kyle J               13 Armada-CA            1:24.54    1:25.05 .BLU   
                  40.43     1:25.05 (44.62)                                        
 19 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA               1:22.59    1:25.19 .BLU   
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)                                        
 20 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              1:25.32    1:25.49 .BLU   
                  40.33     1:25.49 (45.16)                                        
 21 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA            1:27.46    1:26.22 .BLU   
                  40.97     1:26.22 (45.25)                                        
 22 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:29.34    1:27.54 .BLU   
                  42.85     1:27.54 (44.69)                                        
 23 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:27.36    1:27.63 .BLU   
                  42.50     1:27.63 (45.13)                                        
 24 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               1:27.05    1:27.71 .BLU   
                  41.70     1:27.71 (46.01)                                        
 25 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA            1:27.63    1:27.73 .BLU   
                  42.53     1:27.73 (45.20)                                        
 26 Wong, Jerison             13 San Gabriel-CA       1:28.36    1:29.07 .BLU   
                  42.45     1:29.07 (46.62)                                        
 27 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              1:28.85    1:30.86 .RED   
                  43.71     1:30.86 (47.15)                                        
 28 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 San Gabriel-CA       1:27.68    1:31.08 .RED   
                  42.43     1:31.08 (48.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA              1:31.00    1:26.74 .BLU   
                  40.22     1:26.74 (46.52)                                        
  2 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA            1:33.50    1:28.46 .BLU   
                  41.82     1:28.46 (46.64)                                        
  3 Barellano, James V        14 WAC-CA               1:34.21    1:29.26 .RED   
                  41.70     1:29.26 (47.56)                                        
  4 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA               1:30.03    1:29.74 .RED   
                  43.73     1:29.74 (46.01)                                        
  5 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              1:32.61    1:29.91 .RED   
                  42.88     1:29.91 (47.03)                                        
  6 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              1:32.14    1:30.06 .RED   
                  42.63     1:30.06 (47.43)                                        
  7 Mao, Mark M               13 Armada-CA            1:33.06    1:30.58 .RED   
                  41.37     1:30.58 (49.21)                                        
  8 Cheung, Solomon           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:31.47    1:30.77 .RED   
                  42.83     1:30.77 (47.94)                                        
  9 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:31.98    1:30.99 .RED   
                  43.22     1:30.99 (47.77)                                        
 10 Ocampo, Lucas             13 Beach-CA             1:36.30    1:32.40 .RED   
                  44.74     1:32.40 (47.66)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA            1:32.51    1:32.51 .RED   
                  44.80     1:32.51 (47.71)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Max P          14 LKWD-CA              1:35.70    1:33.76 .RED   
                  44.21     1:33.76 (49.55)                                        
 13 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:34.46    1:36.76 .RED   
                  43.63     1:36.76 (53.13)                                        
 -- Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              1:35.28         DQ        
                  42.36          DQ (46.50)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA                   NT    1:23.22 'SJO   
                  38.63     1:23.22 (44.59)                                        
  2 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              1:39.25    1:33.33 .RED   
                  43.85     1:33.33 (49.48)                                        
  3 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               1:39.93    1:33.93 .RED   
                  42.58     1:33.93 (51.35)                                        
  4 Kong, Eugene J            13 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:52.36    1:35.50 .RED   
                  47.76     1:35.50 (47.74)                                        
  5 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:42.26    1:35.54 .RED   
                  45.50     1:35.54 (50.04)                                        
  6 Moran, Alessandro O       14 Armada-CA            1:38.05    1:35.81 .RED   
                  45.73     1:35.81 (50.08)                                        
  7 Estrada, Adrian           13 WAC-CA               1:49.24    1:37.04 .RED   
                  46.33     1:37.04 (50.71)                                        
  8 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA              1:45.95    1:37.15 .RED   
                  46.01     1:37.15 (51.14)                                        
  9 Montes, Tony R            13 Shore Aquatics-CA    1:37.62    1:37.33 WHT    
                  45.46     1:37.33 (51.87)                                        
 10 Pocinich, Ryan A          14 VKNG-CA              1:42.05    1:38.97 WHT    
                  47.18     1:38.97 (51.79)                                        
 11 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:38.19    1:39.12 WHT    
                  47.01     1:39.12 (52.11)                                        
 12 Cayas, Marcus J           13 CERR-CA              1:51.72    1:42.68 WHT    
                  47.74     1:42.68 (54.94)                                        
 13 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:55.98    1:42.78 WHT    
                  47.23     1:42.78 (55.55)                                        
 14 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               2:06.90    1:51.40 WHT    
                  52.99     1:51.40 (58.41)                                        
 15 Chang, Jonah J            14 Armada-CA                 NT    2:37.95 WHT    
 -- Khan, Ismael U            14 SPS-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.61          DQ (55.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  13-14 'SJO
        3:15.20  13-14 .BLU
        3:33.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA            2:45.65    2:45.42 'SJO   
                1:21.20   2:45.42 (1:24.22)                                        
  2 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA            3:01.47    2:49.90 'SJO   
                1:21.87   2:49.90 (1:28.03)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA              2:57.06    2:49.96 'SJO   
                1:22.37   2:49.96 (1:27.59)                                        
  4 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:52.09    2:50.50 'SJO   
                1:22.43   2:50.50 (1:28.07)                                        
  5 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA              2:49.06    2:51.78 'SJO   
                1:22.86   2:51.78 (1:28.92)                                        
  6 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:47.89    2:51.79 'SJO   
                1:23.09   2:51.79 (1:28.70)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              14 CERR-CA              3:00.93    2:53.30 'SJO   
                1:23.02   2:53.30 (1:30.28)                                        
  8 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       2:54.20    2:53.93 'SJO   
                1:24.51   2:53.93 (1:29.42)                                        
  9 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              2:52.50    2:54.23 'SJO   
                1:24.87   2:54.23 (1:29.36)                                        
 10 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA            2:56.54    2:54.92 'SJO   
                1:24.16   2:54.92 (1:30.76)                                        
 11 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:53.95    2:55.12 'SJO   
                1:23.62   2:55.12 (1:31.50)                                        
 12 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:57.99    2:56.51 'SJO   
                1:25.18   2:56.51 (1:31.33)                                        
 13 Paing, Steven M           14 MAX-CA               2:59.77    2:57.64 'SJO   
                1:25.71   2:57.64 (1:31.93)                                        
 14 Lee, Jong-Seok            13 RAPD-CA              3:00.29    2:58.08 'SJO   
                1:26.87   2:58.08 (1:31.21)                                        
 15 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              3:02.83    2:58.41 'SJO   
                1:25.73   2:58.41 (1:32.68)                                        
 16 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              2:42.96    2:59.42 'SJO   
                1:25.77   2:59.42 (1:33.65)                                        
 17 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA            3:05.07    2:59.94 'SJO   
                1:27.37   2:59.94 (1:32.57)                                        
 18 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA            3:06.49    3:00.16 'SJO   
                1:28.67   3:00.16 (1:31.49)                                        
 19 Luo, Keyan                13 TRID-CA              3:01.29    3:01.19 .BLU   
                1:26.54   3:01.19 (1:34.65)                                        
 20 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              3:03.13    3:01.74 .BLU   
                1:27.95   3:01.74 (1:33.79)                                        
 21 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA               3:05.57    3:04.02 .BLU   
                1:29.52   3:04.02 (1:34.50)                                        
 22 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               3:07.95    3:05.22 .BLU   
                1:29.88   3:05.22 (1:35.34)                                        
 23 Tunac, Brayson A          13 Armada-CA            3:03.55    3:05.41 .BLU   
                1:29.25   3:05.41 (1:36.16)                                        
 24 Luong, Patrick S          13 MPMR-CA              3:03.93    3:05.58 .BLU   
                1:29.60   3:05.58 (1:35.98)                                        
 25 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              3:09.03    3:06.83 .BLU   
                1:29.72   3:06.83 (1:37.11)                                        
 26 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              3:09.21    3:07.20 .BLU   
                1:32.31   3:07.20 (1:34.89)                                        
 27 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA            3:05.69    3:07.71 .BLU   
                1:30.31   3:07.71 (1:37.40)                                        
 28 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA               3:07.39    3:08.71 .BLU   
                1:30.18   3:08.71 (1:38.53)                                        
 29 Lee, Stephen              14 TRID-CA              3:09.11    3:11.61 .BLU   
                1:32.29   3:11.61 (1:39.32)                                        
 30 Garcia, German A          13 BAC-CA               3:07.98    3:17.77 .RED   
                1:32.88   3:17.77 (1:44.89)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Leung, James G            14 San Gabriel-CA       3:32.89    3:06.28 .BLU   
                1:30.94   3:06.28 (1:35.34)                                        
  2 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              3:33.00    3:07.37 .BLU   
                1:30.93   3:07.37 (1:36.44)                                        
  3 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              3:18.30    3:10.46 .BLU   
                1:35.08   3:10.46 (1:35.38)                                        
  4 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              3:15.79    3:13.40 .BLU   
                1:32.87   3:13.40 (1:40.53)                                        
  5 Lin, Owen                 13 PASA-CA              3:26.27    3:14.49 .BLU   
                1:36.26   3:14.49 (1:38.23)                                        
  6 Yang, Isaac R             13 MPMR-CA              3:30.21    3:19.55 .RED   
                1:37.34   3:19.55 (1:42.21)                                        
  7 Cheung, Solomon           13 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:27.82    3:22.26 .RED   
                1:35.12   3:22.26 (1:47.14)                                        
  8 Ochoa, Dominic J          14 Armada-CA            3:28.25    3:23.71 .RED   
                1:37.70   3:23.71 (1:46.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              3:31.33    3:20.28 .RED   
                1:34.84   3:20.28 (1:45.44)                                        
  2 Whicker, Philip D         14 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:34.20    3:23.15 .RED   
                1:38.64   3:23.15 (1:44.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.60  13-14 'SJO
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:00.94    1:02.26 'SJO   
                  29.10     1:02.26 (33.16)                                        
  2 Villa, Julian A           14 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:02.89    1:03.58 'SJO   
                  29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)                                        
  3 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 Armada-CA            1:05.89    1:04.70 'SJO   
                  30.07     1:04.70 (34.63)                                        
  4 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               1:05.79    1:05.59 'SJO   
                  30.17     1:05.59 (35.42)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Dalton L          14 MPMR-CA              1:07.03    1:06.27 'SJO   
                  30.96     1:06.27 (35.31)                                        
  6 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA            1:10.08    1:06.39 'SJO   
                  31.07     1:06.39 (35.32)                                        
  7 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA              1:09.06    1:06.51 'SJO   
                  31.17     1:06.51 (35.34)                                        
  8 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              1:12.00    1:06.88 'SJO   
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)                                        
  9 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA            1:11.06    1:07.11 'SJO   
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)                                        
 10 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              1:10.70    1:08.49 'SJO   
                  32.72     1:08.49 (35.77)                                        
 11 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 San Gabriel-CA       1:08.04    1:08.87 'SJO   
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)                                        
 12 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:13.52    1:08.91 'SJO   
                  32.53     1:08.91 (36.38)                                        
 13 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:10.33    1:09.17 'SJO   
                  31.99     1:09.17 (37.18)                                        
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:12.57    1:09.75 'SJO   
                  34.00     1:09.75 (35.75)                                        
 15 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:12.13    1:09.81 'SJO   
                  32.69     1:09.81 (37.12)                                        
 16 Flores, Joel S            14 ULTR-CA              1:10.37    1:09.88 'SJO   
                  31.50     1:09.88 (38.38)                                        
 17 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               1:11.29    1:10.29 'SJO   
                  32.58     1:10.29 (37.71)                                        
 18 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA            1:15.03    1:10.55 'SJO   
                  32.74     1:10.55 (37.81)                                        
 19 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:14.20    1:11.85 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:11.85 (38.98)                                        
 20 Villeda, Andrew S         14 LKWD-CA              1:15.51    1:11.98 .BLU   
                  33.81     1:11.98 (38.17)                                        
 21 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       1:09.26    1:12.15 .BLU   
                  34.25     1:12.15 (37.90)                                        
 22 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              1:16.20    1:13.48 .BLU   
                  33.68     1:13.48 (39.80)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tran, Jarrett D           13 Armada-CA            1:19.26    1:13.37 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:13.37 (40.31)                                        
  2 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA               1:17.57    1:13.74 .BLU   
                  33.86     1:13.74 (39.88)                                        
  3 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              1:20.92    1:19.26 .RED   
                  37.59     1:19.26 (41.67)                                        
  4 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA               1:20.35    1:21.67 .RED   
                  37.22     1:21.67 (44.45)                                        
 -- Straley, Noah R           13 Armada-CA            1:21.59         DQ        
                  32.87          DQ (41.10)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Quintas, Kyle J           13 ULTR-CA              1:23.77    1:19.76 .RED   
                  36.31     1:19.76 (43.45)                                        
  2 Cheung, Solomon           13 Shore Aquatics-CA         NT    1:22.43 .RED   
                  36.54     1:22.43 (45.89)                                        
  3 Tsang, Timothy            13 MPMR-CA              1:35.87    1:25.70 WHT    
                  37.70     1:25.70 (48.00)                                        
  4 Moran, Alessandro O       14 Armada-CA            1:31.71    1:25.94 WHT    
                  38.20     1:25.94 (47.74)                                        
  5 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA              1:34.00    1:28.30 WHT    
                  41.27     1:28.30 (47.03)                                        
  6 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA            1:54.83    1:29.65 WHT    
                  40.30     1:29.65 (49.35)                                        
  7 Cruz, Nicholas S          14 COMM-CA              1:24.99    1:29.72 WHT    
                  40.89     1:29.72 (48.83)                                        
  8 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               1:31.05    1:30.47 WHT    
                  41.27     1:30.47 (49.20)                                        
  9 Kong, Eugene J            13 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:30.61 WHT    
                  39.10     1:30.61 (51.51)                                        
 10 Wong, Jerison             13 San Gabriel-CA       1:30.24    1:30.62 WHT    
                  40.53     1:30.62 (50.09)                                        
 11 Mao, Mark M               13 Armada-CA                 NT    1:32.34 WHT    
                  39.88     1:32.34 (52.46)                                        
 12 Garcia, Noah E            14 Armada-CA            1:32.23    1:32.79 WHT    
                  41.88     1:32.79 (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:48.30  13-14 'SJO
        2:53.10  13-14 .BLU
        3:08.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:22.75    2:24.28 'SJO   
                1:07.67   2:24.28 (1:16.61)                                        
  2 Wu, Lucas                 14 MAX-CA               2:27.66    2:33.92 'SJO   
                1:10.71   2:33.92 (1:23.21)                                        
  3 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       2:33.68    2:36.78 'SJO   
                1:14.98   2:36.78 (1:21.80)                                        
  4 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:40.98    2:37.36 'SJO   
                1:14.95   2:37.36 (1:22.41)                                        
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:42.25    2:39.90 'SJO   
                1:15.86   2:39.90 (1:24.04)                                        
  6 Mar, Joshua S             14 ARSC-CA              2:37.21    2:41.64 'SJO   
                1:13.66   2:41.64 (1:27.98)                                        
  7 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:41.82    2:44.74 'SJO   
                1:14.25   2:44.74 (1:30.49)                                        
  8 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA            2:44.82    2:46.19 'SJO   
                1:18.32   2:46.19 (1:27.87)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA              2:58.99    2:39.30 'SJO   
                1:18.22   2:39.30 (1:21.08)                                        
  2 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              3:02.19    2:41.10 'SJO   
                1:16.98   2:41.10 (1:24.12)                                        
  3 Woo, Kyle J               13 Armada-CA            3:08.90    2:49.05 .BLU   
                1:17.66   2:49.05 (1:31.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:30.28    2:26.92 'SJO   
                1:07.40   2:26.92 (1:19.52)                                        
  2 Cerda, Louis D            13 LKWD-CA              2:33.48    2:28.43 'SJO   
                1:11.80   2:28.43 (1:16.63)                                        
  3 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA            2:32.31    2:29.81 'SJO   
                1:11.69   2:29.81 (1:18.12)                                        
  4 Thomsic, Ethan S          13 Armada-CA            2:28.55    2:31.79 'SJO   
                1:16.65   2:31.79 (1:15.14)                                        
  5 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA              2:32.60    2:32.79 'SJO   
                1:11.87   2:32.79 (1:20.92)                                        
  6 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       2:27.24    2:34.36 'SJO   
                1:13.68   2:34.36 (1:20.68)                                        
  7 To, Justin                14 MPMR-CA              2:41.70    2:34.63 'SJO   
                1:13.22   2:34.63 (1:21.41)                                        
  8 Garcia, Michael C         14 WAC-CA               2:34.86    2:35.01 'SJO   
                1:13.51   2:35.01 (1:21.50)                                        
  9 Flores, Armando           14 Dolphins-CA          2:37.55    2:35.05 'SJO   
                1:11.72   2:35.05 (1:23.33)                                        
 10 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              2:36.14    2:35.32 'SJO   
                1:17.52   2:35.32 (1:17.80)                                        
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        14 Armada-CA            2:36.03    2:37.00 .BLU   
                1:17.36   2:37.00 (1:19.64)                                        
 12 Liu, Jonathan             13 SMT-CA               2:35.42    2:37.76 .BLU   
                1:15.44   2:37.76 (1:22.32)                                        
 13 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:38.17    2:37.99 .BLU   
                1:17.39   2:37.99 (1:20.60)                                        
 14 Munsayac, Ethan H         13 San Gabriel-CA       2:41.00    2:38.08 .BLU   
                1:16.84   2:38.08 (1:21.24)                                        
 15 Naono, Gene I             13 San Gabriel-CA       2:43.52    2:38.26 .BLU   
                1:16.83   2:38.26 (1:21.43)                                        
 16 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              2:39.76    2:38.39 .BLU   
                1:14.95   2:38.39 (1:23.44)                                        
 17 Ryu, Kenneth J            13 RAPD-CA              2:42.69    2:38.81 .BLU   
                1:15.12   2:38.81 (1:23.69)                                        
 18 Straley, Noah R           13 Armada-CA            2:40.75    2:38.87 .BLU   
                1:12.48   2:38.87 (1:26.39)                                        
 19 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA              2:35.25    2:39.50 .BLU   
                1:18.49   2:39.50 (1:21.01)                                        
 20 Vu, Huy D                 13 CERR-CA              2:44.20    2:39.58 .BLU   
                1:16.70   2:39.58 (1:22.88)                                        
 21 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:42.90    2:40.31 .BLU   
                1:14.07   2:40.31 (1:26.24)                                        
 22 Mak, Darren J             13 MPMR-CA              2:36.61    2:40.48 .BLU   
                1:14.42   2:40.48 (1:26.06)                                        
 23 Rowe, Ben J               13 PASA-CA              2:45.14    2:40.50 .BLU   
                1:15.31   2:40.50 (1:25.19)                                        
 24 Hsieh, Henry              14 MAX-CA               2:44.76    2:42.31 .BLU   
                1:18.19   2:42.31 (1:24.12)                                        
 25 Woo, Kyle J               13 Armada-CA            2:42.94    2:43.14 .BLU   
                1:16.52   2:43.14 (1:26.62)                                        
 26 Karunaratne, Keith N      14 FROG-CA              2:45.43    2:44.04 .BLU   
                1:20.27   2:44.04 (1:23.77)                                        
 27 Bradley, Ryan L           14 SPS-CA               2:45.27    2:44.56 .BLU   
                1:20.09   2:44.56 (1:24.47)                                        
 28 Lee, Aaron C              13 SMT-CA               2:44.28    2:47.42 .BLU   
                1:21.93   2:47.42 (1:25.49)                                        
 29 Cheung, Brandon H         13 ARSC-CA              2:48.82    2:47.55 .BLU   
                1:22.37   2:47.55 (1:25.18)                                        
 30 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               2:47.42    2:47.97 .BLU   
                1:22.27   2:47.97 (1:25.70)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Kelvin               14 TRID-CA              2:51.65    2:38.49 .BLU   
                1:16.23   2:38.49 (1:22.26)                                        
  2 Wolpert, Diego            14 Armada-CA            3:01.66    2:41.31 .BLU   
                1:17.87   2:41.31 (1:23.44)                                        
  3 Campbell, Sean M          14 Armada-CA            2:52.74    2:43.58 .BLU   
                1:15.94   2:43.58 (1:27.64)                                        
  4 Villeda, Andrew S         14 LKWD-CA              2:51.68    2:43.67 .BLU   
                1:16.25   2:43.67 (1:27.42)                                        
  5 Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              2:55.05    2:48.00 .BLU   
                1:20.33   2:48.00 (1:27.67)                                        
  5 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:56.25    2:48.00 .BLU   
                1:16.37   2:48.00 (1:31.63)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               13 MPMR-CA              2:49.30    2:48.58 .BLU   
                1:22.94   2:48.58 (1:25.64)                                        
  8 Banh, Ryan                14 CERR-CA              2:52.56    2:49.26 .RED   
                1:21.07   2:49.26 (1:28.19)                                        
  9 Diep, Tobin D             14 MAX-CA               2:53.96    2:50.35 .RED   
                1:21.66   2:50.35 (1:28.69)                                        
 10 Okada, Jacob F            13 Armada-CA            2:54.92    2:51.10 .RED   
                1:21.91   2:51.10 (1:29.19)                                        
 11 Garcia, Nathan J          14 Oasis-CA             2:56.61    2:51.28 .RED   
                1:21.59   2:51.28 (1:29.69)                                        
 12 Sun, Joshua Y             14 TRID-CA              2:59.59    2:54.77 .RED   
                1:24.76   2:54.77 (1:30.01)                                        
 13 Huang, Justin             13 ARSC-CA              2:59.06    2:57.49 .RED   
                1:20.89   2:57.49 (1:36.60)                                        
 14 Sun, Kaleb Y              14 TRID-CA              3:03.39    2:57.60 .RED   
                1:24.90   2:57.60 (1:32.70)                                        
 15 Lam, Brian J. J           13 ARSC-CA              3:03.95    2:57.89 .RED   
                1:26.44   2:57.89 (1:31.45)                                        
 16 Dam, William V            13 Armada-CA            3:04.30    3:00.08 .RED   
                1:26.33   3:00.08 (1:33.75)                                        
 17 Montes, Tony R            13 Shore Aquatics-CA    3:03.68    3:09.42 WHT    
                1:29.55   3:09.42 (1:39.87)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Moran, Alessandro O       14 Armada-CA            3:10.18    3:00.08 .RED   
                1:26.30   3:00.08 (1:33.78)                                        
  2 Hu, Jacky                 14 San Gabriel-CA       3:07.56    3:02.17 .RED   
                1:23.32   3:02.17 (1:38.85)                                        
  3 Tang, Qingxin             13 SPS-CA               3:09.96    3:03.70 .RED   
                1:30.09   3:03.70 (1:33.61)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ghian S           13 LKWD-CA              3:19.17    3:06.23 WHT    
                1:29.46   3:06.23 (1:36.77)                                        
  5 Lin, Charlie              13 TRID-CA              3:04.19    3:06.66 WHT    
                1:27.92   3:06.66 (1:38.74)                                        
  6 Contreras, Carlos         14 LKWD-CA              3:20.22    3:07.84 WHT    
                1:33.31   3:07.84 (1:34.53)                                        
  7 Regan, Sammy E            14 MAX-CA               3:28.45    3:11.64 WHT    
                1:29.46   3:11.64 (1:42.18)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Ian A            13 LKWD-CA              3:09.47         DQ        
                1:28.09        DQ (1:35.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.50  13-14 'SJO
        6:00.20  13-14 .BLU
        6:33.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Min, Alex                 14 Armada-CA            5:10.33    5:12.97 'SJO   
                1:10.59   2:31.52 (1:20.93)   4:03.66 (1:32.14)   5:12.97 (1:09.31)
  2 Newberry, Ethan M         13 Armada-CA            5:27.11    5:19.88 'SJO   
                1:12.09   2:34.05 (1:21.96)   4:07.14 (1:33.09)   5:19.88 (1:12.74)
  3 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              5:32.10    5:22.29 'SJO   
                1:16.22   2:40.43 (1:24.21)   4:10.85 (1:30.42)   5:22.29 (1:11.44)
  4 Lee, Garren *             14 TRID-CA              5:23.87    5:22.71 'SJO   
                1:16.80   2:39.59 (1:22.79)   4:11.42 (1:31.83)   5:22.71 (1:11.29)
  5 Hu, Joshua K              14 San Gabriel-CA       5:13.86    5:23.24 'SJO   
                1:14.34   2:39.88 (1:25.54)   4:12.07 (1:32.19)   5:23.24 (1:11.17)
  6 Joson, Joshua R           13 LKWD-CA              5:31.35    5:36.51 'SJO   
                1:16.11   2:50.11 (1:34.00)   4:21.76 (1:31.65)   5:36.51 (1:14.75)
  7 Woo, Kyle J               13 Armada-CA            6:00.20    5:39.32 'SJO   
                1:15.80   2:44.91 (1:29.11)   4:21.08 (1:36.17)   5:39.32 (1:18.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  13-14 'SJO
             --  13-14 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:02.28    3:59.54 'SJO   
     1) Nguyen, Dalton L 14             2) Wong, Arnold E 14              
     3) To, Justin 14                   4) Mak, Darren J 13               
                  29.06   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:29.23 (28.75)   2:00.66 (1:00.18)
        2:29.13 (28.47)     3:00.19 (59.53)     3:28.40 (28.21)     3:59.54 (59.35)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:07.81    4:04.22 'SJO   
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Padilla, Oscar 14              
     3) Joson, Joshua R 13              4) Cerda, Louis D 13              
                  28.32       59.18 (59.18)     1:28.30 (29.12)   2:02.17 (1:02.99)
        2:32.94 (30.77)   3:05.15 (1:02.98)     3:33.31 (28.16)     4:04.22 (59.07)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:03.95    4:04.93 'SJO   
     1) Wolpert, Diego 14               2) Newberry, Ethan M 13           
     3) Serrano, Anthony C 14           4) Huerta, Isaiah J 14            
                  29.55   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:30.00 (29.01)   2:02.60 (1:01.61)
        2:33.21 (30.61)   3:06.08 (1:03.48)     3:33.63 (27.55)     4:04.93 (58.85)
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:13.56    4:09.62 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Garren * 14                2) Li, Benson 13                  
     3) Lee, Stephen 14                 4) Cao, Kelvin 14                 
                  29.64   1:02.14 (1:02.14)                       2:06.27 (1:04.13)
        2:36.37 (30.10)   3:10.24 (1:03.97)     3:38.56 (28.32)     4:09.62 (59.38)
  5 Viking Aquatics-CA  'B'                                NT    4:10.03 'SJO   
     1) Abouelela, Mazen M 15           2) Rojo, Carlos A 15              
     3) Montrella, Ian A 16             4) Hosler, Justin T 16            
                  28.58       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.45 (27.72)   2:00.04 (1:00.31)
        2:29.63 (29.59)   3:03.77 (1:03.73)     3:35.07 (31.30)   4:10.03 (1:06.26)
  6 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:13.86    4:11.68 'SJO   
     1) Wu, Lucas 14                    2) Hsieh, Henry 14                
     3) Lee, Andrew J 14                4) Paing, Steven M 14             
                  30.42   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:34.25 (31.00)   2:08.61 (1:05.36)
        2:38.11 (29.50)   3:11.74 (1:03.13)     3:40.53 (28.79)     4:11.68 (59.94)
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:19.00    4:12.72 'SJO   
     1) Vu, Huy D 13                    2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Banh, Ryan 14                   4) Mahar, Josh D 14               
                  28.52   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:30.42 (30.08)   2:02.54 (1:02.20)
        2:33.74 (31.20)   3:08.16 (1:05.62)     3:38.44 (30.28)   4:12.72 (1:04.56)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:21.57    4:15.20 'SJO   
     1) Tran, Jarrett D 13              2) Thomsic, Ethan S 13            
     3) Franco, Geo J 14                4) Min, Alex 14                   
                  30.26   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:33.25 (30.10)   2:06.00 (1:02.85)
        2:38.68 (32.68)   3:14.04 (1:08.04)     3:43.20 (29.16)   4:15.20 (1:01.16)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:30.14    4:17.02 'SJO   
     1) Bayan, Ivan P 14                2) Villeda, Andrew S 14           
     3) Garcia, Ghian S 13              4) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13         
                  29.50   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:32.38 (30.67)   2:05.61 (1:03.90)
        2:38.33 (32.72)   3:15.23 (1:09.62)     3:45.05 (29.82)   4:17.02 (1:01.79)
 10 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.12    4:17.20 'SJO   
     1) Yepez, Ian R 14                 2) Garcia, Michael C 14           
     3) Marsh, Jason R 13               4) Barellano, James V 14          
                  28.31       58.82 (58.82)     1:29.19 (30.37)   2:02.38 (1:03.56)
        2:33.08 (30.70)   3:07.15 (1:04.77)     3:39.31 (32.16)   4:17.20 (1:10.05)
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:31.44    4:31.71 .BLU   
     1) Lee, Ryan A 13                  2) Amloyan, Haig 14               
     3) Wong, Andrew M 13               4) Song, Freddy K 13              
                  31.50   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:38.60 (32.42)   2:14.63 (1:08.45)
        2:46.47 (31.84)   3:22.13 (1:07.50)     3:56.46 (34.33)   4:31.71 (1:09.58)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:35.34    4:32.72 .BLU   
     1) Garcia, Noah E 14               2) Ochoa, Dominic J 14            
     3) Campbell, Sean M 14             4) Woo, Kyle J 13                 
                  31.17   1:06.66 (1:06.66)                       2:19.39 (1:12.73)
        2:50.64 (31.25)   3:26.17 (1:06.78)     3:57.45 (31.28)   4:32.72 (1:06.55)
 13 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:40.72    4:34.86 .BLU   
     1) Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A 13           2) Luo, Keyan 13                  
     3) Lin, Charlie 13                 4) Tse, Joshua H 14               
                  32.26   1:06.39 (1:06.39)     1:38.89 (32.50)   2:15.00 (1:08.61)
        2:49.10 (34.10)   3:29.03 (1:14.03)     3:59.56 (30.53)   4:34.86 (1:05.83)
 14 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT    4:35.81 .BLU   
     1) Huang, Justin 13                2) Lam, Brian J. J 13             
     3) Cheung, Brandon H 13            4) Kuo, Nathan L 14               
                  32.62   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:43.19 (33.65)   2:20.84 (1:11.30)
        2:52.51 (31.67)   3:28.99 (1:08.15)     3:59.93 (30.94)   4:35.81 (1:06.82)
 15 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 5:02.91    4:38.24 .BLU   
     1) Park, Andy 15                   2) Chen, Jim H 14                 
     3) Bradley, Ryan L 14              4) Tang, Qingxin 13               
                  31.47   1:08.73 (1:08.73)                       2:23.04 (1:14.31)
        2:54.98 (31.94)   3:29.90 (1:06.86)     4:02.07 (32.17)   4:38.24 (1:08.34)
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:39.47 .BLU   
     1) Encarnacion, Jared R 15         2) Tam, Lance L 15                
     3) Huang, Andrew 15                4) Minasyan, George 15            
                  30.09   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:36.84 (33.99)   2:13.37 (1:10.52)
        2:49.16 (35.79)   3:30.10 (1:16.73)     4:04.29 (34.19)   4:39.47 (1:09.37)
 17 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'C'                  5:05.79    4:47.40 .BLU   
     1) Tsang, Timothy 13               2) Yang, Isaac R 13               
     3) Ngo, Colin 13                   4) Luong, Patrick S 13            
                  33.58   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:48.63 (35.99)   2:26.86 (1:14.22)
        3:01.28 (34.42)   3:41.20 (1:14.34)     4:12.20 (31.00)   4:47.40 (1:06.20)
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          4:43.14    4:47.93 .BLU   
     1) Franco, Anthony J 13            2) Chavez, Samuel L 14            
     3) Okada, Jacob F 13               4) Tunac, Brayson A 13            
                  33.25   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:45.07 (34.66)   2:22.91 (1:12.50)
        2:58.09 (35.18)   3:38.08 (1:15.17)     4:10.90 (32.82)   4:47.93 (1:09.85)
 19 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                          NT    4:52.26 .BLU   
     1) Cho, Justin 13                  2) Pham, Joey Q 13                
     3) Lam, Brian A 13                 4) Fan, Connor J 13               
                  36.59   1:17.23 (1:17.23)                       2:32.98 (1:15.75)
        3:07.46 (34.48)   3:47.10 (1:14.12)     4:17.94 (30.84)   4:52.26 (1:05.16)
 -- Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:16.03         DQ        
     1) Park, Brian J 13                2) Oh, James 13                   
     3) Shin, Jerald T 13               4) Ryu, Kenneth J 13              
                  30.56   1:03.72 (1:03.72)                       2:07.33 (1:03.61)
        2:38.59 (31.26)   3:10.86 (1:03.53)     3:40.03 (29.17)        DQ (1:03.41)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  13-14 'SJO
             --  13-14 .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:37.36    4:36.81 'SJO   
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Cerda, Louis D 13              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Padilla, Oscar 14              
                  33.72   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:46.45 (36.44)   2:26.76 (1:16.75)
        2:57.68 (30.92)   3:34.41 (1:07.65)     4:03.27 (28.86)   4:36.81 (1:02.40)
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:42.38    4:37.30 'SJO   
     1) Li, Benson 13                   2) Tse, Joshua H 14               
     3) Lee, Garren * 14                4) Cao, Kelvin 14                 
                  35.88   1:14.53 (1:14.53)     1:50.43 (35.90)   2:31.26 (1:16.73)
        3:01.89 (30.63)   3:38.30 (1:07.04)     4:37.30 (59.00)                    
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:39.91    4:37.50 'SJO   
     1) Min, Alex 14                    2) Thomsic, Ethan S 13            
     3) Huerta, Isaiah J 14             4) Wolpert, Diego 14              
                  35.74   1:14.03 (1:14.03)     1:49.78 (35.75)   2:30.42 (1:16.39)
        3:00.06 (29.64)   3:43.66 (1:13.24)     4:05.10 (21.44)     4:37.50 (53.84)
  4 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:43.84    4:38.67 'SJO   
     1) Lee, Jong-Seok 13               2) Park, Brian J 13               
     3) Oh, James 13                    4) Ryu, Kenneth J 13              
                  32.80   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:43.85 (36.10)   2:25.59 (1:17.84)
        2:57.85 (32.26)   3:39.52 (1:13.93)     4:04.36 (24.84)     4:38.67 (59.15)
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:43.14    4:40.61 'SJO   
     1) Mak, Darren J 13                2) Luong, Patrick S 13            
     3) Nguyen, Dalton L 14             4) To, Justin 14                  
                  35.10   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:50.74 (38.46)   2:42.18 (1:29.90)
        3:05.14 (22.96)     3:40.51 (58.33)     4:09.34 (28.83)   4:40.61 (1:00.10)
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:41.75    4:45.68 'SJO   
     1) Mahar, Josh D 14                2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Fan, Connor J 13                4) Vu, Huy D 13                   
                  33.76   1:08.51 (1:08.51)     1:47.94 (39.43)   2:38.18 (1:29.67)
        3:02.89 (24.71)   3:40.49 (1:02.31)     4:10.47 (29.98)   4:45.68 (1:05.19)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:53.00    4:46.46 'SJO   
     1) Straley, Noah R 13              2) Garcia, Noah E 14              
     3) Newberry, Ethan M 13            4) Serrano, Anthony C 14          
                  35.23   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:52.55 (39.01)   2:35.86 (1:22.32)
        3:07.38 (31.52)   3:44.69 (1:08.83)     4:14.58 (29.89)   4:46.46 (1:01.77)
  8 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              4:54.30    4:47.54 'SJO   
     1) Chen, Charles L 14              2) Maetani, Yuma C 14             
     3) Hsieh, Henry 14                 4) Paing, Steven M 14             
                  35.10   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:49.81 (36.81)   2:33.94 (1:20.94)
        3:07.07 (33.13)   3:47.68 (1:13.74)     4:16.78 (29.10)     4:47.54 (59.86)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:00.14    4:52.47 'SJO   
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13          2) Joson, Joshua R 13             
     3) Villeda, Andrew S 14            4) Garcia, Ghian S 13             
                  35.73   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:49.19 (36.37)   2:30.88 (1:18.06)
        3:04.56 (33.68)   4:02.31 (1:31.43)     4:16.13 (13.82)     4:52.47 (50.16)
 10 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:51.90    4:52.67 'SJO   
     1) Naono, Gene I 13                2) Hu, Joshua K 14                
     3) Munsayac, Ethan H 13            4) Hu, Jacky 14                   
                  37.34   1:36.12 (1:36.12)     1:55.06 (18.94)   2:36.41 (1:00.29)
        3:08.06 (31.65)   3:44.34 (1:07.93)     4:15.92 (31.58)   4:52.67 (1:08.33)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          5:04.30    5:00.15 'SJO   
     1) Franco, Geo J 14                2) Woo, Kyle J 13                 
     3) Campbell, Sean M 14             4) Tran, Jarrett D 13             
                          1:19.68 (1:19.68)     1:59.16 (39.48)   2:45.03 (1:25.35)
        3:17.68 (32.65)   3:56.45 (1:11.42)     4:27.08 (30.63)   5:00.15 (1:03.70)
 12 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                          NT    5:00.43 'SJO   
     1) Yepez, Ian R 14                 2) Garcia, Michael C 14           
     3) Marsh, Jason R 13               4) Barellano, James V 14          
                  35.59   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:55.65 (41.74)   2:45.08 (1:31.17)
        3:17.47 (32.39)   3:55.31 (1:10.23)     4:26.37 (31.06)   5:00.43 (1:05.12)
 13 Arcadia Riptides-CA  'A'                               NT    5:14.12 .BLU   
     1) Cheung, Brandon H 13            2) Lam, Brian J. J 13             
     3) Huang, Justin 13                4) Kuo, Nathan L 14               
                  38.51   1:20.10 (1:20.10)     2:00.52 (40.42)   2:45.00 (1:24.90)
                          4:07.28 (1:22.28)     4:38.12 (30.84)   5:14.12 (1:06.84)
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  5:17.72    5:14.19 .BLU   
     1) Wong, Arnold E 14               2) Lee, Ryan A 13                 
     3) Wong, Andrew M 13               4) Song, Freddy K 13              
                  39.59   1:18.68 (1:18.68)     2:00.05 (41.37)   2:47.24 (1:28.56)
        3:23.18 (35.94)   4:05.13 (1:17.89)     4:39.08 (33.95)   5:14.19 (1:09.06)
 15 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:28.27    5:18.84 .BLU   
     1) Sun, Kaleb Y 14                 2) Lin, Charlie 13                
     3) Lee, Stephen 14                 4) Sun, Joshua Y 14               
                  39.85   1:23.58 (1:23.58)     2:07.89 (44.31)   2:55.21 (1:31.63)
        3:30.38 (35.17)   4:12.94 (1:17.73)   5:18.84 (1:05.90)                    
 16 South Pasadena Sea Tigers-CA  'A'                 5:37.78    5:19.06 .BLU   
     1) Chang, Aidan L 13               2) Tang, Qingxin 13               
     3) Bradley, Ryan L 14              4) Park, Andy 15                  
                  38.87   1:21.87 (1:21.87)     2:05.38 (43.51)   2:54.99 (1:33.12)
        3:30.11 (35.12)   4:10.03 (1:15.04)     4:42.97 (32.94)   5:19.06 (1:09.03)
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          5:27.64    5:27.30 .BLU   
     1) Franco, Anthony J 13            2) Tunac, Brayson A 13            
     3) Okada, Jacob F 13               4) Chavez, Samuel L 14            
                  40.41   1:23.12 (1:23.12)     2:04.42 (41.30)   2:50.08 (1:26.96)
        3:29.25 (39.17)   4:14.41 (1:24.33)     4:48.96 (34.55)   5:27.30 (1:12.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.00  15&O 'SJO
          30.20  15&O .BLU
          33.00  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                26.51      25.57 'SJO   
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                26.30      25.80 'SJO   
  3 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                 25.93      25.89 'SJO   
  4 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA              26.16      26.25 'SJO   
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                26.49      26.70 'SJO   
  6 Snyder, Zachary M         16 Beach-CA               29.50      26.81 'SJO   
  7 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                26.14      26.83 'SJO   
  7 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA              27.32      26.83 'SJO   
  9 Villa, Jonathan J         16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        27.56      26.85 'SJO   
 10 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA                28.24      26.95 'SJO   
 11 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 Dolphins-CA            26.89      27.03 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA                28.23      27.06 .BLU   
 13 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                27.74      27.18 .BLU   
 14 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA              26.78      27.38 .BLU   
 15 Muley, Viggy P            16 Armada-CA              28.93      27.58 .BLU   
 16 Sannibale, Alexandre F    18 CRWN-CA                27.54      27.60 .BLU   
 16 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                 27.92      27.60 .BLU   
 18 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA                28.12      27.61 .BLU   
 19 Salazar, Jose M           15 Dolphins-CA            27.27      27.64 .BLU   
 20 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA            27.12      27.67 .BLU   
 21 Talavera, Fariz           16 RAPD-CA                27.58      27.73 .BLU   
 22 Simpson, Matthew K        15 Armada-CA              30.12      27.88 .BLU   
 23 Fortin, Daniel F          18 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         28.77      27.91 .BLU   
 24 Lopez, Nathan J           15 Dolphins-CA            28.84      27.92 .BLU   
 25 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA                27.83      28.04 .BLU   
 26 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA                28.18      28.14 .BLU   
 27 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA                28.24      28.15 .BLU   
 27 Cha, Elliot               19 Armada-CA              27.24      28.15 .BLU   
 29 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA                28.41      28.16 .BLU   
 30 Wong, Kyle J              15 SMT-CA                 27.98      28.18 .BLU   
 31 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA              27.74      28.25 .BLU   
 32 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA                28.62      28.32 .BLU   
 33 Miller, Adam B            16 Beach-CA               27.87      28.36 .BLU   
 34 Vuong, Fayez              15 El Monte Sharks-CA     29.56      28.44 .BLU   
 35 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA                29.50      28.46 .BLU   
 36 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA                28.86      28.52 .BLU   
 37 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 Armada-CA              28.68      28.61 .BLU   
 38 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA                28.90      28.62 .BLU   
 39 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 San Gabriel-CA         28.99      28.68 .BLU   
 40 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA                29.79      28.73 .BLU   
 41 Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA         28.09      28.77 .BLU   
 42 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA                29.27      28.86 .BLU   
 43 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA            28.58      28.87 .BLU   
 44 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA               29.48      28.93 .BLU   
 45 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA                28.55      29.00 .BLU   
 46 Croce, Pietro             15 Armada-CA              29.60      29.22 .BLU   
 47 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA                29.97      29.28 .BLU   
 48 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA              29.22      29.48 .BLU   
 49 Li, Mingkai               17 Armada-CA              29.07      29.51 .BLU   
 50 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA                29.16      29.56 .BLU   
 51 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA                29.26      29.65 .BLU   
 52 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA                29.37      29.69 .BLU   
 53 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA                29.91      29.75 .BLU   
 54 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA                29.85      29.85 .BLU   
 55 Park, Andy                15 SPS-CA                 30.11      30.30 .RED   
 56 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA                29.22      30.53 .RED   
 57 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA                29.53      30.86 .RED   
 -- Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA                25.83     X25.97 'SJO   
 -- Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA                29.04         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                30.64      27.87 .BLU   
  2 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                30.23      28.25 .BLU   
  3 Tanaka, Sean S            15 San Gabriel-CA         31.91      29.51 .BLU   
  4 Huang, Joshua K           15 SMT-CA                 30.58      29.72 .BLU   
  5 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA                31.17      29.77 .BLU   
  6 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA                30.68      29.83 .BLU   
  7 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA                31.13      30.06 .BLU   
  8 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA                32.31      30.40 .RED   
  9 Jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA                30.56      30.41 .RED   
 10 Qian, Winston             15 SPS-CA                 30.25      30.87 .RED   
 11 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA              30.73      31.06 .RED   
 12 Weiss, William S          16 SMT-CA                 31.26      31.17 .RED   
 12 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA                 30.59      31.17 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA                 52.99      27.26 .BLU   
  2 Davis, Gabriel E          16 San Gabriel-CA         34.55      28.15 .BLU   
  3 Wong, Keith G             16 ARSC-CA                   NT      28.87 .BLU   
  4 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA                34.24      29.35 .BLU   
  5 Hong, Derek               16 ARSC-CA                   NT      30.14 .BLU   
  6 Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA              34.08      30.55 .RED   
  7 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA                   NT      31.25 .RED   
  8 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA                34.35      31.79 .RED   
  9 Yadav, Mayank             15 CERR-CA                35.23      31.81 .RED   
 10 Li, Will                  17 Armada-CA                 NT      32.11 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.60  15&O 'SJO
        1:05.40  15&O .BLU
        1:11.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                55.91      56.11 'SJO   
  2 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                 56.21      56.93 'SJO   
  3 Villa, Jonathan J         16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA        58.33      57.29 'SJO   
  4 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA              59.16      57.55 'SJO   
  5 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA                57.69      57.63 'SJO   
  6 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                57.89      58.04 'SJO   
  7 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA                 59.46      58.64 .BLU   
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA              58.08      58.86 .BLU   
  9 Muley, Viggy P            16 Armada-CA            1:00.63      58.95 .BLU   
 10 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA              1:00.92      59.24 .BLU   
 11 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA                57.99      59.38 .BLU   
 12 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA              59.69      59.40 .BLU   
 13 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA                 59.14      59.63 .BLU   
 14 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA            1:00.78      59.73 .BLU   
 15 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA                59.12      59.76 .BLU   
 16 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                58.88      59.85 .BLU   
 17 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              1:01.45      59.86 .BLU   
 17 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:05.22      59.86 .BLU   
 17 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA                57.78      59.86 .BLU   
 20 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:04.60      59.87 .BLU   
 21 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA                59.44    1:00.08 .BLU   
 22 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:01.77    1:00.43 .BLU   
 23 Powell, Marcus A          18 Dolphins-CA            58.55    1:00.82 .BLU   
 24 Fortin, Daniel F          18 UnAtt - Bsc-CA         12.56    1:00.83 .BLU   
 25 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:00.63    1:01.12 .BLU   
 26 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:01.72    1:01.15 .BLU   
 27 Jung, Michael             16 Armada-CA              58.84    1:01.37 .BLU   
 28 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:01.52    1:01.52 .BLU   
 29 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA          1:02.01    1:01.76 .BLU   
 30 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA          1:01.60    1:02.02 .BLU   
 31 Salazar, Jose M           15 Dolphins-CA          1:01.74    1:02.04 .BLU   
 32 Dam, Matthew H            17 Armada-CA            1:01.26    1:02.13 .BLU   
 33 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:03.51    1:02.22 .BLU   
 34 Miller, Adam B            16 Beach-CA             1:01.10    1:02.24 .BLU   
 34 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA              1:02.93    1:02.24 .BLU   
 36 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:02.19    1:02.37 .BLU   
 37 Gomez, David D            16 San Gabriel-CA       1:04.55    1:02.47 .BLU   
 38 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              1:03.90    1:02.54 .BLU   
 39 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 Dolphins-CA          1:03.93    1:03.17 .BLU   
 40 Soga, Patrick M           17 Armada-CA            1:02.12    1:03.56 .BLU   
 41 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              1:00.61    1:03.67 .BLU   
 42 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:01.62    1:03.99 .BLU   
 43 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA              1:02.18    1:04.26 .BLU   
 44 Zhong, Ivan               18 SMT-CA               1:03.56    1:04.77 .BLU   
 45 Croce, Pietro             15 Armada-CA            1:04.36    1:05.15 .BLU   
 46 Li, Mingkai               17 Armada-CA            1:04.83    1:06.03 .RED   
 47 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:03.71    1:06.12 .RED   
 48 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA              1:05.17    1:06.15 .RED   
 49 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              1:03.16    1:06.66 .RED   
 50 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:05.26    1:08.65 .RED   
 -- Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA                58.07     X59.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zachary M         16 Beach-CA             1:07.99    1:00.19 .BLU   
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 San Gabriel-CA       1:06.32    1:01.89 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Gabriel E          16 San Gabriel-CA       1:07.33    1:03.03 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              1:06.31    1:03.21 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:06.34    1:03.26 .BLU   
  6 Vuong, Fayez              15 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:09.81    1:03.27 .BLU   
  7 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              1:05.44    1:03.91 .BLU   
  8 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 San Gabriel-CA       1:05.50    1:04.12 .BLU   
  9 Binford, Peyton R         16 FROG-CA              1:11.40    1:04.38 .BLU   
 10 Huang, Joshua K           15 SMT-CA               1:09.32    1:04.75 .BLU   
 11 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA            1:08.66    1:05.47 .RED   
 12 Wen, Aidan A              15 CERR-CA              1:09.34    1:05.75 .RED   
 13 Tanaka, Sean S            15 San Gabriel-CA       1:09.24    1:05.93 .RED   
 14 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:06.26    1:06.09 .RED   
 15 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:06.41    1:06.29 .RED   
 16 Jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              1:09.70    1:06.83 .RED   
 17 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA            1:06.13    1:07.05 .RED   
 18 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              1:07.43    1:07.41 .RED   
 19 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA              1:09.22    1:07.62 .RED   
 20 Weiss, William S          16 SMT-CA               1:09.42    1:07.64 .RED   
 21 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              1:08.65    1:07.79 .RED   
 22 Park, Andy                15 SPS-CA               1:08.13    1:08.31 .RED   
 23 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:09.77    1:09.07 .RED   
 24 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              1:08.15    1:09.08 .RED   
 25 Lee, Vincent C            16 MPMR-CA              1:10.76    1:09.14 .RED   
 26 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:10.95    1:09.25 .RED   
 27 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA              1:10.60    1:09.98 .RED   
 28 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA              1:06.65    1:10.47 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:13.39    1:04.82 .BLU   
  2 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:13.19    1:08.09 .RED   
  3 Zhou, Albert              15 SPS-CA               1:14.37    1:08.21 .RED   
  4 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA              1:13.27    1:08.38 .RED   
  5 Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA            1:14.87    1:08.82 .RED   
  6 Trac, Timothy H           17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:09.95 .RED   
  7 Yadav, Mayank             15 CERR-CA              1:16.79    1:10.15 .RED   
  8 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:10.24 .RED   
  9 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA              1:28.33    1:16.76 WHT    
 10 Li, Will                  17 Armada-CA                 NT    1:17.83 WHT    
 11 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:24.10 WHT    
 12 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 WAC-CA               1:22.58    1:24.69 WHT    
 13 Kim, Aaron S              15 SPS-CA               1:22.88    1:28.33 WHT    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.50  15&O 'SJO
        2:21.80  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              2:05.43    2:03.64 'SJO   
                1:01.02   2:03.64 (1:02.62)                                        
  2 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              2:05.01    2:08.37 'SJO   
                1:02.59   2:08.37 (1:05.78)                                        
  3 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA               2:10.40    2:08.51 .BLU   
                1:02.82   2:08.51 (1:05.69)                                        
  4 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA            2:08.44    2:08.92 .BLU   
                1:02.99   2:08.92 (1:05.93)                                        
  5 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              2:08.11    2:09.49 .BLU   
                1:03.16   2:09.49 (1:06.33)                                        
  6 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA              2:11.65    2:09.87 .BLU   
                1:03.64   2:09.87 (1:06.23)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              2:13.55    2:10.48 .BLU   
                1:03.06   2:10.48 (1:07.42)                                        
  8 Simpson, Matthew K        15 Armada-CA            2:18.62    2:11.14 .BLU   
                1:03.89   2:11.14 (1:07.25)                                        
  9 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:13.67    2:11.88 .BLU   
                1:02.97   2:11.88 (1:08.91)                                        
 10 Sannibale, Alexandre F    18 CRWN-CA              2:15.10    2:11.91 .BLU   
                1:04.36   2:11.91 (1:07.55)                                        
 11 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              2:13.54    2:12.29 .BLU   
                1:04.50   2:12.29 (1:07.79)                                        
 12 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA            2:21.71    2:12.30 .BLU   
                1:03.50   2:12.30 (1:08.80)                                        
 13 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA            2:09.38    2:12.79 .BLU   
                1:04.78   2:12.79 (1:08.01)                                        
 14 Jung, Michael             16 Armada-CA            2:07.20    2:14.91 .BLU   
                1:04.20   2:14.91 (1:10.71)                                        
 15 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:18.87    2:15.38 .BLU   
                1:04.51   2:15.38 (1:10.87)                                        
 16 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA              2:21.13    2:15.39 .BLU   
                1:04.69   2:15.39 (1:10.70)                                        
 17 Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA       2:21.80    2:15.96 .BLU   
                1:05.26   2:15.96 (1:10.70)                                        
 18 Miller, Adam B            16 Beach-CA             2:15.27    2:16.61 .BLU   
                1:04.07   2:16.61 (1:12.54)                                        
 19 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:09.68    2:16.68 .BLU   
                1:05.18   2:16.68 (1:11.50)                                        
 20 Dam, Matthew H            17 Armada-CA            2:13.47    2:17.57 .BLU   
                1:04.52   2:17.57 (1:13.05)                                        
 21 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:18.44    2:17.86 .BLU   
                1:06.73   2:17.86 (1:11.13)                                        
 22 Fortin, Daniel F          18 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       2:18.99    2:18.34 .BLU   
                1:08.70   2:18.34 (1:09.64)                                        
 23 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              2:16.85    2:19.08 .BLU   
                1:07.14   2:19.08 (1:11.94)                                        
 24 Croce, Pietro             15 Armada-CA            2:21.29    2:21.54 .BLU   
                1:07.26   2:21.54 (1:14.28)                                        
 25 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 San Gabriel-CA       2:18.92    2:21.85 .RED   
                1:07.30   2:21.85 (1:14.55)                                        
 26 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              2:16.77    2:24.70 .RED   
                1:06.79   2:24.70 (1:17.91)                                        
 27 Del Carpio, Dominik P     18 Dolphins-CA          2:21.03    2:26.64 .RED   
                1:04.45   2:26.64 (1:22.19)                                        
 -- Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:19.07         NS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              2:23.62    2:10.58 .BLU   
                1:02.50   2:10.58 (1:08.08)                                        
  2 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              2:24.18    2:15.01 .BLU   
                1:03.14   2:15.01 (1:11.87)                                        
  3 Vuong, Fayez              15 El Monte Sharks-CA   2:24.57    2:19.15 .BLU   
                1:05.93   2:19.15 (1:13.22)                                        
  4 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              2:23.91    2:21.56 .BLU   
                1:09.54   2:21.56 (1:12.02)                                        
  5 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:26.66    2:22.39 .RED   
                1:08.15   2:22.39 (1:14.24)                                        
  6 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:23.63    2:23.03 .RED   
                1:08.98   2:23.03 (1:14.05)                                        
  7 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              2:27.18    2:23.48 .RED   
                1:09.88   2:23.48 (1:13.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Keith G             16 ARSC-CA              2:29.44    2:23.93 .RED   
                1:06.16   2:23.93 (1:17.77)                                        
  9 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              2:22.67    2:24.01 .RED   
                1:11.28   2:24.01 (1:12.73)                                        
 10 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:29.36    2:26.02 .RED   
                1:10.45   2:26.02 (1:15.57)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              2:24.73    2:26.16 .RED   
                1:09.34   2:26.16 (1:16.82)                                        
 12 Weiss, William S          16 SMT-CA               2:28.39    2:26.63 .RED   
                1:12.37   2:26.63 (1:14.26)                                        
 13 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:26.13    2:28.96 .RED   
                1:12.99   2:28.96 (1:15.97)                                        
 14 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA            2:29.77    2:29.93 .RED   
                1:11.73   2:29.93 (1:18.20)                                        
 15 Huang, Joshua K           15 SMT-CA               2:26.40    2:29.96 .RED   
                1:12.63   2:29.96 (1:17.33)                                        
 16 Hong, Derek               16 ARSC-CA              2:34.70    2:30.69 .RED   
                1:13.14   2:30.69 (1:17.55)                                        
 17 Jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              2:28.93    2:31.07 .RED   
                1:11.11   2:31.07 (1:19.96)                                        
 18 Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA            2:34.70    2:32.28 .RED   
                1:11.90   2:32.28 (1:20.38)                                        
 19 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:31.48    2:35.89 WHT    
                1:13.39   2:35.89 (1:22.50)                                        
 20 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA              2:34.70    2:35.98 WHT    
                1:14.68   2:35.98 (1:21.30)                                        
 21 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              2:33.97    2:38.09 WHT    
                1:16.71   2:38.09 (1:21.38)                                        
 22 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              2:26.48    2:38.66 WHT    
                1:13.08   2:38.66 (1:25.58)                                        
 23 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               2:33.01    2:38.75 WHT    
                1:14.37   2:38.75 (1:24.38)                                        
 24 Yadav, Mayank             15 CERR-CA              2:34.70    2:39.69 WHT    
                1:15.51   2:39.69 (1:24.18)                                        
 25 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              2:22.65    2:44.35 WHT    
                1:15.05   2:44.35 (1:29.30)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              2:41.87    2:23.59 .RED   
                1:10.06   2:23.59 (1:13.53)                                        
  2 Dy, Brenden L             15 LKWD-CA              2:37.35    2:35.12 WHT    
                1:12.09   2:35.12 (1:23.03)                                        
  3 Qian, Winston             15 SPS-CA               2:36.86    2:43.58 WHT    
                1:16.69   2:43.58 (1:26.89)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:35.20  15&O 'SJO
        5:03.70  15&O .BLU
       22:08.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              4:21.84    4:20.34 'SJO   
  2 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 SMT-CA               4:30.09    4:24.29 'SJO   
  3 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              4:21.48    4:32.33 'SJO   
  4 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA               4:38.20    4:35.92 .BLU   
  5 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA              4:50.55    4:43.79 .BLU   
                1:07.64   2:19.83 (1:12.19)   3:32.33 (1:12.50)   4:43.79 (1:11.46)
  6 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA            4:48.87    4:44.55 .BLU   
                1:06.05   2:18.87 (1:12.82)   3:33.11 (1:14.24)   4:44.55 (1:11.44)
  7 Jung, Michael             16 Armada-CA            4:28.56    4:45.04 .BLU   
  8 Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA       4:48.81    4:47.97 .BLU   
                1:10.16   2:23.02 (1:12.86)   3:35.92 (1:12.90)   4:47.97 (1:12.05)
  9 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              4:57.31    4:53.69 .BLU   
                1:10.03   2:24.87 (1:14.84)   3:40.39 (1:15.52)   4:53.69 (1:13.30)
 10 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              4:39.99    4:56.69 .BLU   
                1:09.24   2:24.93 (1:15.69)   3:41.26 (1:16.33)   4:56.69 (1:15.43)
 11 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              4:49.61    4:57.60 .BLU   
                1:09.44   2:25.64 (1:16.20)   3:42.80 (1:17.16)   4:57.60 (1:14.80)
 12 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 San Gabriel-CA       4:56.51    5:06.59 .RED   
                1:13.06   2:31.92 (1:18.86)   3:49.63 (1:17.71)   5:06.59 (1:16.96)
 13 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              5:00.15    5:10.11 .RED   
                1:13.83   2:33.44 (1:19.61)   3:53.84 (1:20.40)   5:10.11 (1:16.27)
 14 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              5:03.36    5:14.53 .RED   
                1:13.41   2:35.24 (1:21.83)   3:56.76 (1:21.52)   5:14.53 (1:17.77)
 15 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            4:58.87    5:16.77 .RED   
                1:11.90   2:33.08 (1:21.18)   3:57.53 (1:24.45)   5:16.77 (1:19.24)
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA            5:11.83    4:46.87 .BLU   
                1:06.49   2:19.64 (1:13.15)   3:33.68 (1:14.04)   4:46.87 (1:13.19)
  2 Hesse, Zachary A          17 San Gabriel-CA       5:31.30    4:53.27 .BLU   
                1:11.25   2:25.89 (1:14.64)   3:40.58 (1:14.69)   4:53.27 (1:12.69)
  3 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA              5:06.13    4:58.35 .BLU   
                1:09.56   2:27.14 (1:17.58)   3:44.81 (1:17.67)   4:58.35 (1:13.54)
  4 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              5:04.76    5:01.23 .BLU   
                1:10.68   2:27.87 (1:17.19)   3:46.81 (1:18.94)   5:01.23 (1:14.42)
  5 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              5:16.41    5:08.03 .RED   
                1:10.33   2:29.91 (1:19.58)   3:51.30 (1:21.39)   5:08.03 (1:16.73)
  6 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              5:19.83    5:16.36 .RED   
                1:12.18   2:33.97 (1:21.79)   3:57.24 (1:23.27)   5:16.36 (1:19.12)
  7 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA            5:31.30    5:27.52 .RED   
                1:13.22   2:36.93 (1:23.71)   4:03.11 (1:26.18)   5:27.52 (1:24.41)
  8 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA            5:30.41    5:28.33 .RED   
                1:13.26   2:37.02 (1:23.76)   4:03.71 (1:26.69)   5:28.33 (1:24.62)
  9 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              5:11.71    5:47.81 .RED   
                1:17.44   2:45.56 (1:28.12)   4:17.17 (1:31.61)   5:47.81 (1:30.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              9:07.94    9:17.95        
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)     1:25.76 (21.94)     2:11.91 (46.15)
        2:36.40 (24.49)     3:20.93 (44.53)     3:56.31 (35.38)     4:31.86 (35.55)
        5:07.64 (35.78)     5:43.70 (36.06)     6:19.99 (36.29)     6:56.10 (36.11)
        7:32.37 (36.27)     8:08.67 (36.30)     8:44.27 (35.60)     9:17.95 (33.68)
  2 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              9:29.56    9:21.51        
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:37.95 (33.89)     2:12.52 (34.57)
        2:42.89 (30.37)     3:23.10 (40.21)     3:59.11 (36.01)     4:35.44 (36.33)
        5:11.43 (35.99)     5:47.77 (36.34)     6:23.76 (35.99)     7:00.07 (36.31)
        7:35.98 (35.91)     8:11.76 (35.78)     8:46.49 (34.73)     9:21.51 (35.02)
  3 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA              9:40.00    9:59.88        
                  32.85     1:10.63 (37.78)     1:48.25 (37.62)     2:25.96 (37.71)
        3:03.89 (37.93)     3:43.17 (39.28)     4:21.81 (38.64)     5:00.71 (38.90)
        5:39.24 (38.53)     6:17.96 (38.72)     6:56.26 (38.30)     7:34.23 (37.97)
        8:12.19 (37.96)     8:49.91 (37.72)     9:26.97 (37.06)     9:59.88 (32.91)
  4 Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA      10:05.86   10:00.14        
                  35.23     1:12.00 (36.77)     1:48.03 (36.03)     2:27.72 (39.69)
        2:49.34 (21.62)     3:41.63 (52.29)     4:16.56 (34.93)     4:56.71 (40.15)
        5:34.27 (37.56)     6:12.03 (37.76)     6:50.00 (37.97)     7:28.42 (38.42)
        7:53.98 (25.56)     8:45.38 (51.40)     9:03.35 (17.97)    10:00.14 (56.79)
  5 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA             11:35.10   11:09.09        
                  34.90     1:13.51 (38.61)     1:54.89 (41.38)     2:35.94 (41.05)
        3:17.64 (41.70)     4:00.47 (42.83)     4:43.76 (43.29)     5:27.76 (44.00)
        6:10.89 (43.13)     6:54.82 (43.93)     7:37.41 (42.59)     8:20.22 (42.81)
        9:03.74 (43.52)     9:46.44 (42.70)    10:28.88 (42.44)    11:09.09 (40.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:13.40  15&O 'SJO
       20:17.90  15&O .BLU
       22:08.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA             18:29.89   17:43.35 'SJO   
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:42.37 (35.47)     2:17.99 (35.62)
        2:53.37 (35.38)     3:29.48 (36.11)     4:04.57 (35.09)     4:40.44 (35.87)
        5:16.70 (36.26)     5:52.81 (36.11)     6:28.74 (35.93)     7:05.03 (36.29)
        7:40.94 (35.91)     8:17.57 (36.63)     8:53.36 (35.79)     9:30.01 (36.65)
       10:05.73 (35.72)    10:42.47 (36.74)    11:18.07 (35.60)    11:54.29 (36.22)
       12:29.19 (34.90)    13:04.93 (35.74)    13:40.00 (35.07)    14:15.38 (35.38)
       14:50.48 (35.10)    15:26.44 (35.96)    16:01.85 (35.41)    16:36.82 (34.97)
       17:10.92 (34.10)    17:43.35 (32.43)                                        
  2 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA             18:26.93   18:39.97 'SJO   
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)     1:46.72 (36.93)     2:24.20 (37.48)
        3:01.17 (36.97)     3:38.75 (37.58)     4:15.71 (36.96)     4:53.45 (37.74)
        5:26.41 (32.96)     6:08.21 (41.80)     6:45.28 (37.07)     7:23.13 (37.85)
        8:00.66 (37.53)     8:38.32 (37.66)     9:15.82 (37.50)     9:53.61 (37.79)
       10:31.24 (37.63)    11:09.47 (38.23)    11:46.95 (37.48)    12:25.21 (38.26)
       13:02.55 (37.34)    13:40.43 (37.88)    14:17.89 (37.46)    14:55.79 (37.90)
       15:32.97 (37.18)    16:11.27 (38.30)    16:48.75 (37.48)    17:26.84 (38.09)
       18:04.01 (37.17)    18:39.97 (35.96)                                        
  3 Romero, Matthew A         16 ULTR-CA             18:44.38   20:21.23 .RED   
                1:11.78     1:50.09 (38.31)     2:28.96 (38.87)     3:08.20 (39.24)
        3:47.97 (39.77)     4:26.80 (38.83)                             5:49.05 ( )
                                7:11.14 ( )     7:51.94 (40.80)     8:32.91 (40.97)
                                9:55.10 ( )    10:37.15 (42.05)    11:18.82 (41.67)
       12:00.10 (41.28)    12:41.62 (41.52)    13:24.11 (42.49)    14:05.63 (41.52)
                               15:30.78 ( )                            16:55.24 ( )
                               18:18.45 ( )    18:58.88 (40.43)    19:40.49 (41.61)
       20:21.23 (40.74)                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  15&O 'SJO
        1:19.80  15&O .BLU
        1:27.10  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA            1:04.46    1:04.55 'SJO   
  2 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.83    1:04.57 'SJO   
  3 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              1:06.78    1:07.50 'SJO   
  4 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              1:05.13    1:08.57 'SJO   
  5 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              1:08.93    1:08.61 'SJO   
  6 Wong, Preston J           15 SMT-CA               1:08.27    1:08.81 'SJO   
  7 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA              1:07.44    1:08.91 .BLU   
  8 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              1:08.14    1:09.14 .BLU   
  9 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              1:08.02    1:09.27 .BLU   
 10 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA              1:08.62    1:10.51 .BLU   
 11 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              1:13.52    1:11.25 .BLU   
 12 Dam, Matthew H            17 Armada-CA            1:10.89    1:11.41 .BLU   
 13 Villa, Jonathan J         16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:10.98    1:11.72 .BLU   
 14 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:12.64    1:12.26 .BLU   
 15 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:18.21    1:12.33 .BLU   
 16 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA            1:13.60    1:13.01 .BLU   
 17 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:13.63    1:13.58 .BLU   
 18 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA              1:17.69    1:13.70 .BLU   
 19 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:14.74    1:13.80 .BLU   
 20 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 Armada-CA            1:13.47    1:14.02 .BLU   
 21 Miller, Adam B            16 Beach-CA             1:13.40    1:14.16 .BLU   
 22 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:19.27    1:14.53 .BLU   
 23 Aguilar, Seth A           17 ULTR-CA              1:16.04    1:14.74 .BLU   
 24 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            1:13.97    1:14.90 .BLU   
 25 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              1:11.65    1:15.19 .BLU   
 26 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA              1:16.69    1:15.45 .BLU   
 27 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA              1:18.89    1:16.48 .BLU   
 28 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:15.78    1:16.61 .BLU   
 29 Croce, Pietro             15 Armada-CA            1:17.51    1:16.96 .BLU   
 30 Davis, Gabriel E          16 San Gabriel-CA       1:17.74    1:17.13 .BLU   
 31 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:13.72    1:17.23 .BLU   
 31 Cai, Frank                15 CRWN-CA              1:14.24    1:17.23 .BLU   
 33 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:14.01    1:17.54 .BLU   
 34 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              1:19.48    1:17.67 .BLU   
 35 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              1:17.51    1:17.80 .BLU   
 36 Hosler, Justin T          16 VKNG-CA              1:17.76    1:17.89 .BLU   
 37 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:11.50    1:18.05 .BLU   
 38 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              1:17.17    1:19.09 .BLU   
 39 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:19.66    1:20.63 .RED   
 40 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              1:18.53    1:20.81 .RED   
 41 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:18.20    1:26.45 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Joshua K           15 SMT-CA               1:20.86    1:16.05 .BLU   
  2 Trac, Timothy H           17 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:21.80    1:18.33 .BLU   
  3 Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:23.33    1:19.35 .BLU   
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:22.22    1:19.63 .BLU   
  5 Jin, Jerry J              15 CERR-CA              1:23.08    1:21.26 .RED   
  6 Zhong, Ivan               18 SMT-CA               1:25.45    1:21.49 .RED   
  7 Kha, Jeffrey N            16 San Gabriel-CA       1:25.41    1:22.09 .RED   
  8 Weiss, William S          16 SMT-CA               1:22.35    1:22.83 .RED   
  9 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              1:25.25    1:23.25 .RED   
 10 Park, Andy                15 SPS-CA               1:23.36    1:25.72 .RED   
 11 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              1:26.86    1:26.94 .RED   
 12 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:27.01    1:30.17 WHT    
WHT - Division  
  1 Vuong, Fayez              15 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:17.00 .BLU   
  2 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:28.25    1:21.47 .RED   
  3 Zhou, Albert              15 SPS-CA               1:26.72    1:21.49 .RED   
  4 Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA            1:27.70    1:21.96 .RED   
  5 Binford, Peyton R         16 FROG-CA              1:27.11    1:22.50 .RED   
  6 Lee, Vincent C            16 MPMR-CA              1:28.76    1:24.20 .RED   
  7 Yadav, Mayank             15 CERR-CA              1:31.48    1:25.65 .RED   
  8 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA             1:30.26    1:26.46 .RED   
  9 Tanaka, Sean S            15 San Gabriel-CA       1:31.93    1:27.12 WHT    
 10 Wen, Aidan A              15 CERR-CA                   NT    1:28.45 WHT    
 11 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              1:27.37    1:32.64 WHT    
 12 Kim, Aaron S              15 SPS-CA               1:37.08    1:32.90 WHT    
 13 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:35.29 WHT    
 14 Huang, Andrew             15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:39.77 WHT    
 15 Gonzalez, Josef B         15 WAC-CA               1:45.55    1:40.08 WHT    
 -- Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.90  15&O 'SJO
        2:45.50  15&O .BLU
        3:00.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA            2:28.59    2:22.03 'SJO   
                1:10.83   2:22.03 (1:11.20)                                        
  2 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:21.19    2:25.75 'SJO   
                1:12.09   2:25.75 (1:13.66)                                        
  3 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA              2:24.69    2:25.89 'SJO   
                1:11.64   2:25.89 (1:14.25)                                        
  4 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              2:32.46    2:29.46 'SJO   
                1:13.46   2:29.46 (1:16.00)                                        
  5 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA              2:36.50    2:31.66 'SJO   
                1:13.55   2:31.66 (1:18.11)                                        
  6 Wong, Preston J           15 SMT-CA               2:31.32    2:32.61 'SJO   
                1:13.45   2:32.61 (1:19.16)                                        
  7 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              2:25.98    2:32.94 .BLU   
                1:14.73   2:32.94 (1:18.21)                                        
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:35.63    2:33.30 .BLU   
                1:13.58   2:33.30 (1:19.72)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              2:35.72    2:33.40 .BLU   
                1:14.74   2:33.40 (1:18.66)                                        
 10 Dam, Matthew H            17 Armada-CA            2:35.73    2:33.75 .BLU   
                1:14.19   2:33.75 (1:19.56)                                        
 11 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA               2:37.01    2:34.81 .BLU   
                1:14.76   2:34.81 (1:20.05)                                        
 12 Murguia, Jesus            16 Dolphins-CA          2:33.46    2:39.82 .BLU   
                1:17.76   2:39.82 (1:22.06)                                        
 13 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              2:41.57    2:45.31 .BLU   
                1:22.88   2:45.31 (1:22.43)                                        
 14 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:37.65    2:45.87 .RED   
                1:21.91   2:45.87 (1:23.96)                                        
 15 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA              2:41.38    2:48.43 .RED   
                1:23.31   2:48.43 (1:25.12)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:48.87    2:39.26 .BLU   
                1:17.76   2:39.26 (1:21.50)                                        
  2 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            2:49.09    2:40.26 .BLU   
                1:17.56   2:40.26 (1:22.70)                                        
  3 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:53.62    2:45.87 .RED   
                1:20.96   2:45.87 (1:24.91)                                        
  4 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              2:47.12    2:48.90 .RED   
                1:24.77   2:48.90 (1:24.13)                                        
  5 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              2:46.63    2:59.39 .RED   
                1:26.69   2:59.39 (1:32.70)                                        
 -- Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA            3:00.70         DQ        
                1:27.47        DQ (1:33.28)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Reynoso, Miguel A         19 LKWD-CA              3:01.76    3:14.91 WHT    
                1:33.94   3:14.91 (1:40.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  15&O 'SJO
        1:25.60  15&O .BLU
        1:33.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              1:11.20    1:12.82 'SJO   
                  36.02     1:12.82 (36.80)                                        
  2 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              1:16.04    1:15.51 'SJO   
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)                                        
  3 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              1:15.76    1:16.22 'SJO   
                  36.11     1:16.22 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lopez, Nathan J           15 Dolphins-CA          1:15.18    1:16.73 'SJO   
                  37.00     1:16.73 (39.73)                                        
  4 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA          1:15.02    1:16.73 'SJO   
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)                                        
  6 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:15.75    1:17.38 'SJO   
                  36.50     1:17.38 (40.88)                                        
  7 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA            1:17.62    1:17.55 'SJO   
                  36.51     1:17.55 (41.04)                                        
  8 Powell, Marcus A          18 Dolphins-CA          1:15.11    1:17.58 'SJO   
                  34.83     1:17.58 (42.75)                                        
  9 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:16.81    1:17.66 'SJO   
                  35.92     1:17.66 (41.74)                                        
 10 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:17.60    1:18.27 .BLU   
                  37.11     1:18.27 (41.16)                                        
 11 Binford, Peyton R         16 FROG-CA              1:17.50    1:19.00 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:19.00 (44.16)                                        
 12 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA               1:18.52    1:19.27 .BLU   
                  37.74     1:19.27 (41.53)                                        
 13 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:20.74    1:19.75 .BLU   
                  38.31     1:19.75 (41.44)                                        
 14 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA          1:20.65    1:20.28 .BLU   
                  38.33     1:20.28 (41.95)                                        
 15 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA              1:20.73    1:20.52 .BLU   
                  38.52     1:20.52 (42.00)                                        
 16 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:20.95    1:20.58 .BLU   
                  37.69     1:20.58 (42.89)                                        
 17 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:18.87    1:21.10 .BLU   
                  38.51     1:21.10 (42.59)                                        
 18 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            1:22.68    1:21.14 .BLU   
                  38.11     1:21.14 (43.03)                                        
 19 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA            1:18.73    1:22.75 .BLU   
                  38.54     1:22.75 (44.21)                                        
 20 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA              1:23.66    1:25.23 .BLU   
                  40.27     1:25.23 (44.96)                                        
 21 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA            1:25.46    1:25.97 .RED   
                  40.77     1:25.97 (45.20)                                        
 -- Mihailescu, Robert C      16 Armada-CA            1:11.99         DQ        
                  36.06          DQ (39.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zachary M         16 Beach-CA             1:25.77    1:15.94 'SJO   
                  35.38     1:15.94 (40.56)                                        
  2 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:25.76    1:20.66 .BLU   
                  38.03     1:20.66 (42.63)                                        
  3 Soga, Patrick M           17 Armada-CA            1:29.95    1:22.62 .BLU   
                  39.09     1:22.62 (43.53)                                        
  4 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              1:27.20    1:25.12 .BLU   
                  40.74     1:25.12 (44.38)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA              1:26.75    1:25.72 .RED   
                  39.60     1:25.72 (46.12)                                        
  6 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:32.30    1:29.71 .RED   
  7 Beaudoin, Liam S          17 ULTR-CA              1:28.72    1:30.69 .RED   
                  41.89     1:30.69 (48.80)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              1:34.51    1:28.66 .RED   
                  41.83     1:28.66 (46.83)                                        
  2 Yadav, Mayank             15 CERR-CA              1:35.45    1:29.92 .RED   
                  42.66     1:29.92 (47.26)                                        
  3 Hoglund, Dewey L          16 VKNG-CA              1:34.52    1:29.97 .RED   
  4 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:35.62    1:30.22 .RED   
                  43.31     1:30.22 (46.91)                                        
  5 Arias, Ared J             16 FROG-CA              1:40.51    1:32.13 .RED   
                  41.73     1:32.13 (50.40)                                        
  6 Ramones, Kurt C           17 Oasis-CA             1:38.45    1:33.48 WHT    
                  42.57     1:33.48 (50.91)                                        
  7 Pineda, Eli J             16 LKWD-CA              1:39.75    1:34.74 WHT    
                  44.98     1:34.74 (49.76)                                        
  8 Lambros, Jackson P        15 Armada-CA            1:43.76    1:35.53 WHT    
                  44.61     1:35.53 (50.92)                                        
  9 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:36.05 WHT    
                  45.68     1:36.05 (50.37)                                        
 10 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:39.95    1:39.31 WHT    
                  45.31     1:39.31 (54.00)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:37.81    1:41.56 WHT    
 12 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:50.87    1:45.22 WHT    
                  50.24     1:45.22 (54.98)                                        
 -- Montrella, Ian A          16 VKNG-CA              1:37.12         DQ        
                  42.23          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.60  15&O 'SJO
        3:03.70  15&O .BLU
        3:20.40  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA              2:30.75    2:34.53 'SJO   
                1:15.08   2:34.53 (1:19.45)                                        
  2 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              2:36.13    2:39.84 'SJO   
                1:17.97   2:39.84 (1:21.87)                                        
  3 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA               2:41.83    2:42.10 'SJO   
                1:19.11   2:42.10 (1:22.99)                                        
  4 Wong, Preston J           15 SMT-CA               2:40.49    2:42.19 'SJO   
                1:18.27   2:42.19 (1:23.92)                                        
  5 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA            2:48.42    2:43.23 'SJO   
                1:19.06   2:43.23 (1:24.17)                                        
  6 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:46.63    2:45.71 'SJO   
                1:18.38   2:45.71 (1:27.33)                                        
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 SMT-CA               2:42.37    2:46.99 'SJO   
                1:20.38   2:46.99 (1:26.61)                                        
  8 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              2:43.16    2:47.33 'SJO   
                1:21.14   2:47.33 (1:26.19)                                        
  9 Powell, Marcus A          18 Dolphins-CA          2:44.94    2:47.75 'SJO   
                1:20.41   2:47.75 (1:27.34)                                        
 10 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:50.78    2:47.88 'SJO   
                1:20.12   2:47.88 (1:27.76)                                        
 11 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA               2:53.10    2:47.93 'SJO   
                1:21.17   2:47.93 (1:26.76)                                        
 12 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 Armada-CA            2:42.02    2:48.10 'SJO   
                1:19.21   2:48.10 (1:28.89)                                        
 13 Wadsworth, Ethan S        16 Dolphins-CA          2:44.95    2:49.51 'SJO   
                1:21.24   2:49.51 (1:28.27)                                        
 14 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA          2:44.50    2:50.04 'SJO   
                1:19.87   2:50.04 (1:30.17)                                        
 15 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:47.82    2:51.14 'SJO   
                1:21.59   2:51.14 (1:29.55)                                        
 16 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA              2:51.27    2:52.54 .BLU   
                1:23.68   2:52.54 (1:28.86)                                        
 17 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA          2:55.49    2:53.53 .BLU   
                1:22.76   2:53.53 (1:30.77)                                        
 18 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:53.03    2:54.63 .BLU   
                1:22.23   2:54.63 (1:32.40)                                        
 19 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              3:03.31    2:54.71 .BLU   
                1:24.29   2:54.71 (1:30.42)                                        
 20 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              2:50.76    2:54.97 .BLU   
                1:26.47   2:54.97 (1:28.50)                                        
 21 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:51.23    2:55.18 .BLU   
                1:23.97   2:55.18 (1:31.21)                                        
 22 Soga, Patrick M           17 Armada-CA            2:53.69    3:00.43 .BLU   
                1:25.18   3:00.43 (1:35.25)                                        
 23 Cai, Frank                15 CRWN-CA              2:55.13    3:00.71 .BLU   
                1:24.45   3:00.71 (1:36.26)                                        
 24 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            3:01.91    3:00.95 .BLU   
                1:27.14   3:00.95 (1:33.81)                                        
 25 Nguyen, James A           16 LKWD-CA              2:59.15    3:01.45 .BLU   
                1:27.73   3:01.45 (1:33.72)                                        
 26 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              3:02.07    3:02.06 .BLU   
                1:27.83   3:02.06 (1:34.23)                                        
 27 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:59.87    3:02.82 .BLU   
                1:26.49   3:02.82 (1:36.33)                                        
 28 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA            2:56.75    3:09.22 .RED   
                1:30.23   3:09.22 (1:38.99)                                        
 -- Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA              3:00.44         DQ        
                1:25.74        DQ (1:32.26)                                        
 -- Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA       2:55.62         DQ        
                1:23.29        DQ (1:28.17)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              3:04.04    2:55.37 .BLU   
                1:25.18   2:55.37 (1:30.19)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zachary M         16 Beach-CA             3:05.55    2:56.97 .BLU   
                1:24.55   2:56.97 (1:32.42)                                        
  3 Hesse, Zachary A          17 San Gabriel-CA       3:20.40    2:58.10 .BLU   
                1:24.24   2:58.10 (1:33.86)                                        
  4 Chong, Wesley K           16 Armada-CA            3:10.02    3:07.11 .RED   
                1:30.57   3:07.11 (1:36.54)                                        
  5 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              3:08.33    3:11.71 .RED   
                1:30.70   3:11.71 (1:41.01)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Tam, Lance L              15 PASA-CA              3:22.62    3:23.56 WHT    
                1:39.94   3:23.56 (1:43.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  15&O 'SJO
        1:13.90  15&O .BLU
        1:20.60  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villa, Jonathan J         16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      1:01.68    1:01.09 'SJO   
                  28.76     1:01.09 (32.33)                                        
  1 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA               1:01.72    1:01.09 'SJO   
                  28.73     1:01.09 (32.36)                                        
  3 Allison, Nicholas F       16 Armada-CA              59.57    1:02.04 'SJO   
                  29.45     1:02.04 (32.59)                                        
  4 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              1:01.44    1:02.47 'SJO   
                  29.97     1:02.47 (32.50)                                        
  5 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:03.68    1:03.20 'SJO   
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)                                        
  6 Fortin, Daniel F          18 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       1:08.77    1:03.49 'SJO   
                  29.75     1:03.49 (33.74)                                        
  7 Sannibale, Alexandre F    18 CRWN-CA              1:05.66    1:04.04 'SJO   
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)                                        
  8 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              1:05.21    1:04.06 'SJO   
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)                                        
  9 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:06.42    1:05.15 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)                                        
 10 Miller, Adam B            16 Beach-CA             1:07.36    1:05.52 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:05.52 (35.53)                                        
 11 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:06.98    1:05.90 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:05.90 (36.04)                                        
 12 Lopez, Nathan J           15 Dolphins-CA          1:08.52    1:06.45 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:06.45 (35.23)                                        
 13 Jung, Michael             16 Armada-CA            1:03.06    1:06.53 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:06.53 (35.96)                                        
 14 Gomez, David D            16 San Gabriel-CA       1:06.94    1:06.54 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:06.54 (35.85)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA              1:08.80    1:06.88 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)                                        
 16 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA              1:03.68    1:07.28 .BLU   
                  31.50     1:07.28 (35.78)                                        
 17 Wong, Kyle J              15 SMT-CA               1:07.98    1:07.48 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:07.48 (36.43)                                        
 18 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              1:08.36    1:07.52 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:07.52 (36.39)                                        
 19 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              1:04.33    1:07.66 .BLU   
                  30.93     1:07.66 (36.73)                                        
 20 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA            1:09.77    1:07.87 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:07.87 (37.11)                                        
 21 Pugrad, Paul A            17 WAC-CA               1:07.54    1:08.35 .BLU   
                  31.09     1:08.35 (37.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              1:06.79    1:08.66 .BLU   
                  31.28     1:08.66 (37.38)                                        
 23 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA          1:09.37    1:09.10 .BLU   
                  31.76     1:09.10 (37.34)                                        
 24 Dam, Matthew H            17 Armada-CA            1:09.14    1:09.23 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:09.23 (37.23)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              1:09.66    1:09.30 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:09.30 (37.22)                                        
 26 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA              1:13.14    1:11.08 .BLU   
                  33.65     1:11.08 (37.43)                                        
 27 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              1:09.50    1:11.29 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:11.29 (38.43)                                        
 28 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              1:10.40    1:11.77 .BLU   
                  32.85     1:11.77 (38.92)                                        
 29 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:11.83    1:12.95 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:12.95 (38.88)                                        
 30 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA              1:13.41    1:13.10 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:13.10 (38.12)                                        
 31 Nellermoe, Daniel P       15 LKWD-CA              1:13.83    1:13.77 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:13.77 (39.65)                                        
 32 Gamboa, Alex              17 COMM-CA              1:12.17    1:15.32 .RED   
                  33.71     1:15.32 (41.61)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Soga, Patrick M           17 Armada-CA            1:16.82    1:08.28 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:08.28 (37.11)                                        
  2 Cabrera, Andrew I         17 LKWD-CA              1:13.93    1:10.65 .BLU   
                  32.30     1:10.65 (38.35)                                        
  3 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              1:14.01    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)                                        
  4 Manzo, Jovan              16 COMM-CA              1:14.57    1:13.76 .BLU   
                  34.26     1:13.76 (39.50)                                        
  5 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              1:15.94    1:17.34 .RED   
                  32.91     1:17.34 (44.43)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Minasyan, George          15 PASA-CA                   NT    1:20.64 WHT    
                  36.83     1:20.64 (43.81)                                        
  2 Weiss, William S          16 SMT-CA               1:23.70    1:21.58 WHT    
                  38.55     1:21.58 (43.03)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Sean S            15 San Gabriel-CA       1:29.36    1:22.07 WHT    
                  35.63     1:22.07 (46.44)                                        
  4 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              1:39.00    1:26.18 WHT    
                  38.37     1:26.18 (47.81)                                        
  5 Kong, Ethan J             17 El Monte Sharks-CA        NT    1:37.89 WHT    
                  43.84     1:37.89 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:32.00  15&O 'SJO
        2:40.30  15&O .BLU
        2:54.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA              2:21.70    2:14.64 'SJO   
                1:04.05   2:14.64 (1:10.59)                                        
  2 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA              2:12.40    2:18.48 'SJO   
                1:04.30   2:18.48 (1:14.18)                                        
  3 Jung, Michael             16 Armada-CA            2:19.83    2:23.43 'SJO   
                1:06.51   2:23.43 (1:16.92)                                        
  4 Muley, Viggy P            16 Armada-CA            2:18.08    2:23.46 'SJO   
                1:06.32   2:23.46 (1:17.14)                                        
  5 Sannibale, Alexandre F    18 CRWN-CA              2:25.84    2:23.87 'SJO   
                1:08.38   2:23.87 (1:15.49)                                        
  6 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              2:18.78    2:25.15 'SJO   
                1:07.86   2:25.15 (1:17.29)                                        
  7 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:26.33    2:26.89 'SJO   
                1:09.75   2:26.89 (1:17.14)                                        
  8 Lee, Raymond G            15 MPMR-CA              2:25.14    2:29.44 'SJO   
                1:10.02   2:29.44 (1:19.42)                                        
  9 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA            2:37.61    2:36.70 .BLU   
                1:11.95   2:36.70 (1:24.75)                                        
 10 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:37.60    2:37.49 .BLU   
                1:12.74   2:37.49 (1:24.75)                                        
 11 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              2:40.30    2:38.26 .BLU   
                1:13.37   2:38.26 (1:24.89)                                        
 12 Gomez, David D            16 San Gabriel-CA       2:40.30    2:43.07 .RED   
                1:13.23   2:43.07 (1:29.84)                                        
 -- Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              2:27.82   X2:28.93 'SJO   
                1:10.82   2:28.93 (1:18.11)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Fortin, Daniel F          18 UnAtt - Bsc-CA       2:45.80    2:29.42 'SJO   
                1:09.01   2:29.42 (1:20.41)                                        
  2 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:53.93    2:37.17 .BLU   
                1:12.34   2:37.17 (1:24.83)                                        
  3 Wong, Kyle J              15 SMT-CA               2:41.72    2:38.17 .BLU   
                1:15.32   2:38.17 (1:22.85)                                        
  4 Fisher, Roland T          15 LKWD-CA              2:49.81    2:41.02 .RED   
                1:14.17   2:41.02 (1:26.85)                                        
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:54.80    2:54.25 .RED   
                1:17.10   2:54.25 (1:37.15)                                        
  6 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              2:54.53    2:55.51 WHT    
                1:20.09   2:55.51 (1:35.42)                                        
 -- Talavera, Fariz           16 RAPD-CA              2:41.48         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.30  15&O 'SJO
        2:42.00  15&O .BLU
        2:55.70  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA              2:17.20    2:16.02 'SJO   
                1:05.71   2:16.02 (1:10.31)                                        
  2 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA              2:17.73    2:24.65 'SJO   
                1:07.79   2:24.65 (1:16.86)                                        
  3 Ku, William               17 TRID-CA              2:25.36    2:25.13 'SJO   
                1:10.29   2:25.13 (1:14.84)                                        
  4 Villa, Jonathan J         16 UnAtt - Rmda-CA      2:32.28    2:26.33 .BLU   
                1:07.03   2:26.33 (1:19.30)                                        
  5 Simpson, Matthew K        15 Armada-CA            2:31.12    2:26.48 .BLU   
                1:08.62   2:26.48 (1:17.86)                                        
  6 Yeh, Jonathan M           17 MAX-CA               2:25.04    2:26.59 .BLU   
                1:11.40   2:26.59 (1:15.19)                                        
  7 Wong, Preston J           15 SMT-CA               2:25.64    2:27.17 .BLU   
                1:10.77   2:27.17 (1:16.40)                                        
  8 Lopez, Nathan J           15 Dolphins-CA          2:28.68    2:27.36 .BLU   
                1:10.65   2:27.36 (1:16.71)                                        
  9 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              2:30.28    2:27.99 .BLU   
                1:10.99   2:27.99 (1:17.00)                                        
 10 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA              2:26.71    2:28.02 .BLU   
                1:12.08   2:28.02 (1:15.94)                                        
 11 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:28.09    2:28.61 .BLU   
                1:12.41   2:28.61 (1:16.20)                                        
 12 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              2:27.23    2:29.07 .BLU   
                1:14.04   2:29.07 (1:15.03)                                        
 13 Wong, Kyle J              15 SMT-CA               2:27.78    2:29.19 .BLU   
                1:12.43   2:29.19 (1:16.76)                                        
 14 Samanta, Dominic          15 Armada-CA            2:29.37    2:29.75 .BLU   
                1:10.97   2:29.75 (1:18.78)                                        
 15 Talavera, Fariz           16 RAPD-CA              2:35.31    2:32.10 .BLU   
                1:11.30   2:32.10 (1:20.80)                                        
 16 Perez, Steven F           15 San Gabriel-CA       2:35.42    2:32.13 .BLU   
                1:13.34   2:32.13 (1:18.79)                                        
 17 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              2:32.34    2:33.09 .BLU   
                1:13.24   2:33.09 (1:19.85)                                        
 18 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 Armada-CA            2:37.75    2:33.13 .BLU   
                1:13.74   2:33.13 (1:19.39)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Christian A     15 LKWD-CA              2:33.24    2:33.64 .BLU   
                1:12.16   2:33.64 (1:21.48)                                        
 20 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:35.59    2:34.80 .BLU   
                1:16.14   2:34.80 (1:18.66)                                        
 21 Huang, Joshua K           15 SMT-CA               2:40.36    2:35.12 .BLU   
                1:15.48   2:35.12 (1:19.64)                                        
 22 Murguia, Jesus            16 Dolphins-CA          2:35.02    2:35.64 .BLU   
                1:12.18   2:35.64 (1:23.46)                                        
 23 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:39.22    2:35.97 .BLU   
                1:14.30   2:35.97 (1:21.67)                                        
 24 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:35.24    2:36.01 .BLU   
                1:14.28   2:36.01 (1:21.73)                                        
 25 Tu, Brandon               16 MPMR-CA              2:33.95    2:36.14 .BLU   
                1:13.79   2:36.14 (1:22.35)                                        
 26 Davis, Gabriel E          16 San Gabriel-CA       2:35.43    2:36.24 .BLU   
                1:14.23   2:36.24 (1:22.01)                                        
 27 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              2:41.18    2:36.63 .BLU   
                1:12.23   2:36.63 (1:24.40)                                        
 28 Yang, Jacob S             16 Armada-CA            2:40.39    2:37.90 .BLU   
                1:15.63   2:37.90 (1:22.27)                                        
 29 Au, Nathan Y              16 TRID-CA              2:40.28    2:38.09 .BLU   
                1:15.42   2:38.09 (1:22.67)                                        
 30 Gaeta, Isai H             16 MPMR-CA              2:37.70    2:38.29 .BLU   
                1:14.76   2:38.29 (1:23.53)                                        
 31 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA              2:36.32    2:39.18 .BLU   
                1:18.76   2:39.18 (1:20.42)                                        
 32 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:34.84    2:39.26 .BLU   
                1:15.07   2:39.26 (1:24.19)                                        
 33 Martin, Alistaire X       15 FROG-CA              2:41.42    2:39.85 .BLU   
                1:14.72   2:39.85 (1:25.13)                                        
 34 Lee, Matthew              17 TRID-CA              2:39.10    2:40.71 .BLU   
                1:15.79   2:40.71 (1:24.92)                                        
 35 Kim, Christian S          15 Armada-CA            2:39.96    2:40.91 .BLU   
                1:12.93   2:40.91 (1:27.98)                                        
 36 Maung, Ohaka M            17 TRID-CA              2:41.44    2:41.27 .BLU   
                1:18.22   2:41.27 (1:23.05)                                        
 37 Louncharnsanti, Wynn W    17 TRID-CA              2:38.18    2:44.34 .RED   
                1:15.98   2:44.34 (1:28.36)                                        
 -- Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              2:41.00   X2:25.89 .BLU   
                1:09.24   2:25.89 (1:16.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Boynton, Josh M           15 Armada-CA            2:46.28    2:34.44 .BLU   
                1:11.57   2:34.44 (1:22.87)                                        
  2 Rosales, Werner M         16 Dolphins-CA          2:50.15    2:36.06 .BLU   
                1:15.72   2:36.06 (1:20.34)                                        
  3 Cai, Patrick Y            16 TRID-CA              2:44.18    2:40.26 .BLU   
                1:18.11   2:40.26 (1:22.15)                                        
  4 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              2:43.14    2:40.82 .BLU   
                1:17.25   2:40.82 (1:23.57)                                        
  5 Shigemoto, Chase S        15 MPMR-CA              2:50.74    2:44.40 .RED   
                1:15.90   2:44.40 (1:28.50)                                        
  6 Garcia, Gabriel S         15 LKWD-CA              2:51.73    2:44.74 .RED   
                1:21.55   2:44.74 (1:23.19)                                        
  7 Alcala, Brandon D         16 ULTR-CA              2:47.32    2:45.68 .RED   
                1:19.56   2:45.68 (1:26.12)                                        
  8 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:50.49    2:46.15 .RED   
                1:22.16   2:46.15 (1:23.99)                                        
  9 Rubio, Brandon E          15 LKWD-CA              2:47.42    2:46.39 .RED   
                1:19.59   2:46.39 (1:26.80)                                        
 10 Khaung, Henry B           15 CRWN-CA              2:44.74    2:47.21 .RED   
                1:15.86   2:47.21 (1:31.35)                                        
 11 Rhee, Sebastian J         16 Armada-CA            2:50.89    2:49.66 .RED   
                1:19.07   2:49.66 (1:30.59)                                        
 12 Hong, Derek               16 ARSC-CA              2:55.70    2:51.17 .RED   
                1:20.73   2:51.17 (1:30.44)                                        
 13 Kwan, Jason W             16 MPMR-CA              2:46.22    2:53.60 .RED   
                1:20.46   2:53.60 (1:33.14)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Alex                 15 MAX-CA               3:01.41    2:54.52 .RED   
                1:21.12   2:54.52 (1:33.40)                                        
  2 Tiet, Kenneth             17 MPMR-CA              2:59.39    2:56.85 WHT    
                1:21.06   2:56.85 (1:35.79)                                        
  3 Lam, Jeffrey K            15 TRID-CA              2:55.46    3:00.75 WHT    
                1:26.51   3:00.75 (1:34.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:23.50  15&O 'SJO
        5:41.70  15&O .BLU
        6:12.80  15&O .RED
             --  15&O WHT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA              4:59.64    4:51.65 'SJO   
                1:06.79   2:23.84 (1:17.05)   3:44.87 (1:21.03)   4:51.65 (1:06.78)
  2 Gray, Ethan C             15 PASA-CA              4:53.58    5:09.40 'SJO   
                1:08.35   2:28.09 (1:19.74)   3:58.01 (1:29.92)   5:09.40 (1:11.39)
  3 Young, Ronald D           16 MPMR-CA              5:02.60    5:14.85 'SJO   
                1:09.59   2:35.62 (1:26.03)   4:07.85 (1:32.23)   5:14.85 (1:07.00)
  4 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              5:16.72    5:17.83 'SJO   
                1:10.98   2:41.53 (1:30.55)   4:08.42 (1:26.89)   5:17.83 (1:09.41)
  5 Ku, Jason                 17 TRID-CA              5:05.61    5:18.91 'SJO   
                1:12.59   2:41.51 (1:28.92)   4:08.82 (1:27.31)   5:18.91 (1:10.09)
  6 Amiset, Max G             16 LKWD-CA              5:37.71    5:34.01 .BLU   
                1:14.87   2:46.93 (1:32.06)   4:20.88 (1:33.95)   5:34.01 (1:13.13)
 -- Liu, Cario H              25 PASA-CA              5:41.70   X5:07.16 'SJO   
                1:10.64   2:31.62 (1:20.98)   3:56.76 (1:25.14)   5:07.16 (1:10.40)
.RED - Division  
  1 Quan, Justin J            16 MPMR-CA              5:42.62    5:47.61 .RED   
                1:21.69   2:49.78 (1:28.09)   4:25.14 (1:35.36)   5:47.61 (1:22.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.20  15&O 'SJO
             --  15&O .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:53.88 'SJO   
     1) Lin, Tristan 16                 2) Liu, Cario H 25                
     3) Gray, Ethan C 15                4) Juett, Colin J 15              
                  27.55       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.50 (27.11)     1:54.63 (58.24)
        2:22.78 (28.15)     2:54.36 (59.73)     3:22.83 (28.47)     3:53.88 (59.52)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:02.36    3:56.97 'SJO   
     1) Muley, Viggy P 16               2) Kim, Christian S 15            
     3) Dam, Matthew H 17               4) Boynton, Josh M 15             
                  28.77       59.14 (59.14)     1:27.35 (28.21)     1:58.74 (59.60)
        2:27.14 (28.40)   2:59.38 (1:00.64)     3:26.29 (26.91)     3:56.97 (57.59)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:53.45    3:57.67 'SJO   
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 16          2) Jung, Michael 16               
     3) Samanta, Dominic 15             4) Cha, Elliot 19                 
                  27.94       59.28 (59.28)     1:28.24 (28.96)   2:00.18 (1:00.90)
        2:27.83 (27.65)     2:58.24 (58.06)     3:26.59 (28.35)     3:57.67 (59.43)
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:59.24    3:58.83 'SJO   
     1) Fong, Nathan J 15               2) Lee, Raymond G 15              
     3) Yu, Jordon J 16                 4) Young, Ronald D 16             
                  29.26   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:29.30 (27.81)     1:59.97 (58.48)
        2:28.80 (28.83)   3:00.98 (1:01.01)     3:29.06 (28.08)     3:58.83 (57.85)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:01.24    4:01.54 .BLU   
     1) Fisher, Roland T 15             2) Gonzalez, Christian A 15       
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 15           4) Rios, Gabriel W 16             
                  29.49   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:30.31 (28.09)     2:01.28 (59.06)
        2:30.50 (29.22)   3:02.67 (1:01.39)     3:30.04 (27.37)     4:01.54 (58.87)
  6 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:11.00    4:03.49 .BLU   
     1) Davis, Gabriel E 16             2) Perez, Steven F 15             
     3) Kha, Jeffrey N 16               4) Hesse, Zachary A 17            
                  29.50   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.25 (29.12)   2:02.60 (1:00.47)
        2:31.56 (28.96)   3:04.55 (1:01.95)     3:32.84 (28.29)     4:03.49 (58.94)
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:11.72    4:04.01 .BLU   
     1) Sannibale, Alexandre F 18       2) Chiu, Timothy A 15             
     3) Cai, Frank 15                   4) Mullin, Jaden E 16             
                  28.57       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.14 (29.28)   2:01.27 (1:01.41)
        2:30.98 (29.71)   3:05.06 (1:03.79)     3:32.77 (27.71)     4:04.01 (58.95)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:18.61    4:10.89 .BLU   
     1) Cabrera, Andrew I 17            2) Amiset, Max G 16               
     3) Garcia, Gabriel S 15            4) De Loera, Jorge 16             
                  29.30   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:31.50 (31.19)   2:05.70 (1:05.39)
        2:35.99 (30.29)   3:08.85 (1:03.15)     3:37.93 (29.08)   4:10.89 (1:02.04)
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:22.77    4:16.05 .BLU   
     1) Tu, Brandon 16                  2) Gaeta, Isai H 16               
     3) Tiet, Kenneth 17                4) Shigemoto, Chase S 15          
                  30.38   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:34.19 (30.67)   2:06.28 (1:02.76)
        2:36.74 (30.46)   3:12.40 (1:06.12)     3:42.30 (29.90)   4:16.05 (1:03.65)
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:18.14    4:21.82 .BLU   
     1) Yang, Jacob S 16                2) Croce, Pietro 15               
     3) Chong, Wesley K 16              4) Mihailescu, Robert C 16        
                  30.55   1:05.46 (1:05.46)     1:35.79 (30.33)   2:09.43 (1:03.97)
        2:42.58 (33.15)   3:18.91 (1:09.48)     3:47.92 (29.01)   4:21.82 (1:02.91)
 11 Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:27.73 .BLU   
     1) Martin, Aaron G 17              2) Binford, Peyton R 16           
     3) Arias, Ared J 16                4) Martin, Alistaire X 15         
                  31.76   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:38.29 (31.50)   2:13.23 (1:06.44)
        2:44.73 (31.50)   3:21.46 (1:08.23)     3:53.38 (31.92)   4:27.73 (1:06.27)
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         4:34.25    4:32.50 .BLU   
     1) Nellermoe, Daniel P 15          2) Dy, Brenden L 15               
     3) Rubio, Brandon E 15             4) Nguyen, James A 16             
                  32.54   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:37.38 (30.95)   2:13.10 (1:06.67)
        2:46.39 (33.29)   3:23.79 (1:10.69)     3:57.51 (33.72)   4:32.50 (1:08.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  15&O 'SJO
             --  15&O .BLU
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:14.19    4:20.51 'SJO   
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 16          2) Mihailescu, Robert C 16        
     3) Muley, Viggy P 16               4) Cha, Elliot 19                 
                  31.38   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:39.14 (34.21)   2:18.72 (1:13.79)
        2:47.03 (28.31)   3:21.26 (1:02.54)     3:49.79 (28.53)     4:20.51 (59.25)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:26.54    4:28.98 'SJO   
     1) Fisher, Roland T 15             2) De Loera, Jorge 16             
     3) Rios, Gabriel W 16              4) Gonzalez, Christian A 15       
                  33.65   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:44.42 (36.25)   2:26.39 (1:18.22)
        2:55.94 (29.55)   3:29.06 (1:02.67)     3:57.63 (28.57)     4:28.98 (59.92)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:30.73    4:31.33 'SJO   
     1) Dam, Matthew H 17               2) Boynton, Josh M 15             
     3) Jung, Michael 16                4) Samanta, Dominic 15            
                  34.37   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:46.29 (35.16)   2:26.75 (1:15.62)
        2:57.29 (30.54)   3:33.72 (1:06.97)     4:00.97 (27.25)     4:31.33 (57.61)
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:28.87    4:32.10 'SJO   
     1) Tu, Brandon 16                  2) Yu, Jordon J 16                
     3) Young, Ronald D 16              4) Fong, Nathan J 15              
                  33.89   1:09.42 (1:09.42)     1:45.82 (36.40)   2:26.81 (1:17.39)
        2:56.91 (30.10)   3:29.92 (1:03.11)     3:58.87 (28.95)   4:32.10 (1:02.18)
  5 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:31.03    4:34.72 'SJO   
     1) Ku, William 17                  2) Ku, Jason 17                   
     3) Louncharnsanti, Wynn W 17       4) Au, Nathan Y 16                
                  36.30   1:14.29 (1:14.29)     1:48.24 (33.95)   2:27.16 (1:12.87)
        2:59.07 (31.91)   3:36.21 (1:09.05)     4:03.32 (27.11)     4:34.72 (58.51)
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:44.84    4:36.84 'SJO   
     1) Sannibale, Henrique F 16        2) Sannibale, Alexandre F 18      
     3) Mullin, Jaden E 16              4) Chiu, Timothy A 15             
                  34.66   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:48.63 (35.21)   2:32.08 (1:18.66)
        3:01.94 (29.86)   3:36.12 (1:04.04)     4:05.09 (28.97)   4:36.84 (1:00.72)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:41.22    4:43.16 .BLU   
     1) Yang, Jacob S 16                2) Rhee, Sebastian J 16           
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 15           4) Kim, Christian S 15            
                  35.97   1:15.16 (1:15.16)     1:54.97 (39.81)   2:39.97 (1:24.81)
        3:09.44 (29.47)   3:42.79 (1:02.82)     4:11.47 (28.68)   4:43.16 (1:00.37)
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:51.10    4:49.15 .BLU   
     1) Nellermoe, Daniel P 15          2) Amiset, Max G 16               
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 15           4) Cabrera, Andrew I 17           
                  37.58   1:17.16 (1:17.16)     1:54.41 (37.25)   2:37.18 (1:20.02)
        3:10.08 (32.90)   3:49.39 (1:12.21)     4:17.25 (27.86)     4:49.15 (59.76)
  9 San Gabriel Sea Gulls-CA  'A'                     4:49.90    4:53.37 .BLU   
     1) Davis, Gabriel E 16             2) Kha, Jeffrey N 16              
     3) Perez, Steven F 15              4) Tanaka, Sean S 15              
                  37.62   1:18.45 (1:18.45)     1:54.90 (36.45)   2:38.10 (1:19.65)
        3:09.83 (31.73)   3:46.14 (1:08.04)     4:18.02 (31.88)   4:53.37 (1:07.23)
 10 Frog Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  NT    4:53.66 .BLU   
     1) Martin, Aaron G 17              2) Binford, Peyton R 16           
     3) Martin, Alistaire X 15          4) Arias, Ared J 16               
                  37.43   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:49.80 (34.41)   2:34.25 (1:18.86)
        3:07.30 (33.05)   3:45.69 (1:11.44)     4:16.79 (31.10)   4:53.66 (1:07.97)
 11 Trident Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:04.53    4:57.62 .BLU   
     1) Maung, Ohaka M 17               2) Lee, Matthew 17                
     3) Cai, Patrick Y 16               4) Lam, Jeffrey K 15              
                  37.36   1:20.79 (1:20.79)     1:53.20 (32.41)   2:35.28 (1:14.49)
        3:10.99 (35.71)   3:49.63 (1:14.35)     4:21.31 (31.68)   4:57.62 (1:07.99)
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                  4:55.15    4:58.27 .BLU   
     1) Kwan, Jason W 16                2) Garcia, Ethan I 15             
     3) Quan, Justin J 16               4) Gaeta, Isai H 16               
                  38.99   1:25.90 (1:25.90)     1:59.67 (33.77)   2:42.41 (1:16.51)
        3:15.82 (33.41)   3:56.19 (1:13.78)     4:25.33 (29.14)   4:58.27 (1:02.08)
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         5:45.99         DQ        
     1) Dy, Brenden L 15                2) Garcia, Gabriel S 15           
     3) Pineda, Eli J 16                4) Rubio, Brandon E 15            
                  37.64   1:18.06 (1:18.06)     2:00.17 (42.11)   2:51.29 (1:33.23)
                          4:03.74 (1:12.45)     4:34.28 (30.54)        DQ (1:06.84)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Brian J             13 RAPD-CA                   NT    1:03.72